MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Skip Grant Invitational
Hosted By: St. Albans, National Cathedral
Derwood, Maryland
2019-10-19

results from mdtimingllc.com
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================ 
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 #253 Cetta, Francesca     12 Holton-Arms                    18:52.39    1    
   18:52.39 (18:52.39)                                                           
  2 #202 Grant, Lili          10 Georgetown V                   19:32.81    2    
   19:32.81 (19:32.81)                                                           
  3 #255 DeSarbo, Natalie     11 Holton-Arms                    19:39.18    3    
   19:39.18 (19:39.18)                                                           
  4 #256 Engen, Lusya         11 Holton-Arms                    20:33.20    4    
   20:33.20 (20:33.20)                                                           
  5 #282 Charles, Sophia      12 National Cat                   20:58.30    5    
   20:58.30 (20:58.30)                                                           
  6 #193 Cave, Louisa         10 Georgetown V                   21:17.68    6    
   21:17.68 (21:17.68)                                                           
  7 #277 Aguirre, Maya        10 National Cat                   21:22.59    7    
   21:22.59 (21:22.59)                                                           
  8 #286 Ives, Lauren         11 National Cat                   21:32.24    8    
   21:32.24 (21:32.24)                                                           
  9 #300 Thumpasery, Maya     11 National Cat                   21:46.37    9    
   21:46.37 (21:46.37)                                                           
 10 #283 Dabalen, Bilena      11 National Cat                   21:47.08   10    
   21:47.08 (21:47.08)                                                           
 11 #297 Puryear, Jane         9 National Cat                   21:48.39   11    
   21:48.39 (21:48.39)                                                           
 12 #192 Campbell, Elle       10 Georgetown V                   21:50.33   12    
   21:50.33 (21:50.33)                                                           
 13 #120 Lynch, Megan         12 Connelly Sch                   21:54.54   13    
   21:54.54 (21:54.54)                                                           
 14 #195 De La Vega-Rodrique   9 Georgetown V                   21:54.73   14    
   21:54.73 (21:54.73)                                                           
 15 #155 Keane, Mary          12 Elizabeth Seton                22:00.30         
   22:00.30 (22:00.30)                                                           
 16 #206 Iglesias, Alexa      12 Georgetown V                   22:01.37   15    
   22:01.37 (22:01.37)                                                           
 17 #156 Moye, Tia            11 Elizabeth Seton                22:02.73         
   22:02.73 (22:02.73)                                                           
 18 #257 Eskin, Shifra        12 Holton-Arms                    22:04.29   16    
   22:04.29 (22:04.29)                                                           
 19 #265 Schmidt, Klara       12 Holton-Arms                    22:07.05   17    
   22:07.05 (22:07.05)                                                           
 20 #196 DeBritz, Celcilia    12 Georgetown V                   22:11.99   18    
   22:11.99 (22:11.99)                                                           
 21 #409 Mitchell, Allison    10 St. Andrew's                   22:28.59         
   22:28.59 (22:28.59)                                                           
 22 #219 Rourke, Megan        12 Georgetown V                   23:08.57   19    
   23:08.57 (23:08.57)                                                           
 23 #259 Grouch, Belinda      12 Holton-Arms                    23:42.04   20    
   23:42.04 (23:42.04)                                                           
 24 #153 Jeletic, Jenna       11 Elizabeth Seton                23:44.28         
   23:44.28 (23:44.28)                                                           
 25 #313 Myers, Emma          12 Oakcrest                       23:45.46   21    
   23:45.46 (23:45.46)                                                           
 26 #261 Kim, Esther          11 Holton-Arms                    24:45.92   22    
   24:45.92 (24:45.92)                                                           
 27 #391 Bentham, Lizzie         St. Albans                     25:45.31         
   25:45.31 (25:45.31)                                                           
 28 #312 Meunier, Cecelia      9 Oakcrest                       26:17.63   23    
   26:17.63 (26:17.63)                                                           
 29 #305 Baird, Regina         9 Oakcrest                       26:18.15   24    
   26:18.15 (26:18.15)                                                           
 30 #306 Bishop, Maria         9 Oakcrest                       26:26.03   25    
   26:26.03 (26:26.03)                                                           
 31 #413 Schwartz, Sarah      12 St. Andrew's                   26:40.50         
   26:40.50 (26:40.50)                                                           
 32 #123 Tropea, Olivia       10 Connelly Sch                   27:12.52   26    
   27:12.52 (27:12.52)                                                           
 33 #315 Skacel, Sophia        9 Oakcrest                       28:26.30   27    
   28:26.30 (28:26.30)                                                           
 34 #124 Williams, Lucy       10 Connelly Sch                   29:57.89   28    
   29:57.89 (29:57.89)                                                           
 35 #316 Veccia, Lily         11 Oakcrest                       31:39.35   29    
   31:39.35 (31:39.35)                                                           
 36 #118 Hanley, Georgia      10 Connelly Sch                   31:45.77   30    
   31:45.77 (31:45.77)                                                           
 37 #309 Gasser, Theresa      12 Oakcrest                       31:53.97   31    
   31:53.97 (31:53.97)                                                           
 38 #114 Barnziger, Sophie    11 Connelly Sch                   32:39.35   32    
   32:39.35 (32:39.35)                                                           
 39 #119 Johnson, Karli        9 Connelly Sch                   32:49.21   33    
   32:49.21 (32:49.21)                                                           
 -- #116 Dueffert, Juliette   10 Connelly Sch                        DNF         

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================ 
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 #344 Hackett, Damian      11 St Albans For Boys             16:28.53    1    
   16:28.53 (16:28.53)                                                           
  2 #399 Moore, James            St. Albans                     16:43.46    2    
   16:43.46 (16:43.46)                                                           
  3 #251 Wittstadt, Beck      11 Gilman                         16:51.48    3    
   16:51.48 (16:51.48)                                                           
  4 #229 Broadus, Thomas      12 Gilman                         16:56.28    4    
   16:56.28 (16:56.28)                                                           
  5 #398 Mangan, George          St. Albans                     16:58.20    5    
   16:58.20 (16:58.20)                                                           
  6 #233 Edwards, Charlie     12 Gilman                         17:02.27    6    
   17:02.27 (17:02.27)                                                           
  7 #320 Attiogbe, Pierre      9 St Albans For Boys             17:12.00    7    
   17:12.00 (17:12.00)                                                           
  8 #272 Gilbert, Michael     12 Landon                         17:21.54    8    
   17:21.54 (17:21.54)                                                           
  9 #381 Urbina, Aidan        10 St Albans For Boys             17:27.77    9    
   17:27.77 (17:27.77)                                                           
 10 #397 Lee, Jonathan           St. Albans                     17:39.66   10    
   17:39.66 (17:39.66)                                                           
 11 #404 Segal, Zac              St. Albans                     17:48.74   11    
   17:48.74 (17:48.74)                                                           
 12 #428 McClorey, Joseph     10 The Heights                    17:51.33   12    
   17:51.33 (17:51.33)                                                           
 13 #356 Maguigad, Nick       11 St Albans For Boys             17:53.33   13    
   17:53.33 (17:53.33)                                                           
 14 #240 McCullough, Max      12 Gilman                         17:58.39   14    
 17:58.382 (17:58.382)                                                           
 15 #345 Harbers, Luc         11 St Albans For Boys             17:58.53   15    
 17:58.529 (17:58.529)                                                           
 16 #237 Heesters, Pieter      9 Gilman                         18:05.71   16    
   18:05.71 (18:05.71)                                                           
 17 #234 Edwards, Jamie       11 Gilman                         18:06.73   17    
   18:06.73 (18:06.73)                                                           
 18 #394 Doyle, Finlay           St. Albans                     18:10.67   18    
   18:10.67 (18:10.67)                                                           
 19 #144 McLenaghan, Ben      12 Edmund Burke                   18:11.46         
   18:11.46 (18:11.46)                                                           
 20 #405 Stubbs, Luca            St. Albans                     18:15.59   19    
   18:15.59 (18:15.59)                                                           
 21 #369 Rhee, John            9 St Albans For Boys             18:16.74   20    
   18:16.74 (18:16.74)                                                           
 22 #274 Mangino, Jack        10 Landon                         18:17.41   21    
   18:17.41 (18:17.41)                                                           
 23 #183 Strong, Matthew      11 Georgetown Prep                18:20.32   22    
   18:20.32 (18:20.32)                                                           
 24 #162 Atayi, Daniel        10 Georgetown Prep                18:25.63   23    
   18:25.63 (18:25.63)                                                           
 25 #376 St. Germain, Ben     12 St Albans For Boys             18:28.04   24    
   18:28.04 (18:28.04)                                                           
 26 #273 Hakim-Florian, Asim   9 Landon                         18:31.73   25    
   18:31.73 (18:31.73)                                                           
 27 #176 Mullery, Sean        11 Georgetown Prep                18:32.97   26    
   18:32.97 (18:32.97)                                                           
 28 #419 Cahill, Michael      11 The Heights                    18:35.36   27    
   18:35.36 (18:35.36)                                                           
 29 #186 Williams, Matthew    12 Georgetown Prep                18:36.03   28    
   18:36.03 (18:36.03)                                                           
 30 #169 Deobald, Evan        11 Georgetown Prep                18:37.97   29    
   18:37.97 (18:37.97)                                                           
 31 #178 Nguyen, Andrew       12 Georgetown Prep                18:38.61   30    
   18:38.61 (18:38.61)                                                           
 32 #171 Kavanagh, Teddy       9 Georgetown Prep                18:48.81   31    
   18:48.81 (18:48.81)                                                           
 33 #389 Patzman-Rivard, Ian  12 St Anselm's Abbey              19:00.87   32    
   19:00.87 (19:00.87)                                                           
 34 #425 Guenther, Hans       11 The Heights                    19:09.18   33    
   19:09.18 (19:09.18)                                                           
 35 #137 Blackmon, Huit       11 Edmund Burke                   19:21.91         
   19:21.91 (19:21.91)                                                           
 36 #138 Chism, Brandon       11 Edmund Burke                   19:27.70         
   19:27.70 (19:27.70)                                                           
 37 #430 Myers, Luke          10 The Heights                    19:29.25   34    
   19:29.25 (19:29.25)                                                           
 38 #415 Barkley, Harrison     9 The Heights                    19:29.53   35    
 19:29.522 (19:29.522)                                                           
 39 #270 Brew, Baxter         11 Landon                         19:32.59   36    
   19:32.59 (19:32.59)                                                           
 40 #401 Peacock, Ethan          St. Albans                     19:41.83   37    
   19:41.83 (19:41.83)                                                           
 41 #385 Hicks, Arthur        10 St Anselm's Abbey              19:58.61   38    
   19:58.61 (19:58.61)                                                           
 42 #390 Wellisz, Antos       12 St Anselm's Abbey              20:08.67   39    
   20:08.67 (20:08.67)                                                           
 43 #150 Tanner, Miles        10 Edmund Burke                   20:10.12         
   20:10.12 (20:10.12)                                                           
 44 #426 Hazzard, Quin        12 The Heights                    20:26.40   40    
   20:26.40 (20:26.40)                                                           
 45 #388 Paci, Joseph         12 St Anselm's Abbey              21:07.13   41    
   21:07.13 (21:07.13)                                                           
 46 #276 Strabo, Phil          9 Landon                         22:07.95   42    
   22:07.95 (22:07.95)                                                           
 47 #441 Lee, Simon            9 Whittle                        22:18.77         
   22:18.77 (22:18.77)                                                           
 48 #439 Baxter, Grant        10 Whittle                        22:30.71         
   22:30.71 (22:30.71)                                                           
 49 #384 Defosse, Koki        11 St Anselm's Abbey              22:52.73   43    
   22:52.73 (22:52.73)                                                           
 50 #386 Lott, Steven         11 St Anselm's Abbey              24:46.91   44    
   24:46.91 (24:46.91)                                                           
 51 #440 Boateng, Douglas     10 Whittle                        25:09.72         
   25:09.72 (25:09.72)                                                           
 52 #387 Morin, Liam           9 St Anselm's Abbey              25:25.19   45    
   25:25.19 (25:25.19)                                                          

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================ 
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 #296 Powell, Lily         10 National Cat                   22:32.47    1    
   22:32.47 (22:32.47)                                                           
  2 #293 Musslewhite, Campbe  11 National Cat                   23:01.14    2    
   23:01.14 (23:01.14)                                                           
  3 #212 McNichols, Inez       9 Georgetown V                   23:12.35    3    
   23:12.35 (23:12.35)                                                           
  4 #191 Campbell, Anna       12 Georgetown V                   23:20.30    4    
   23:20.30 (23:20.30)                                                           
  5 #103 Ramsey, A'Nya        11 Bishop McNamara                23:30.09         
   23:30.09 (23:30.09)                                                           
  6 #280 Bennett, Emma         9 National Cat                   23:30.94    5    
   23:30.94 (23:30.94)                                                           
  7 #223 Torres, Mila          9 Georgetown V                   23:30.98    6    
   23:30.98 (23:30.98)                                                           
  8 #267 Szalay, Natalia      12 Holton-Arms                    23:31.50    7    
   23:31.50 (23:31.50)                                                           
  9 #207 Jackson, Isabelle     9 Georgetown V                   23:44.97    8    
   23:44.97 (23:44.97)                                                           
 10 #304 Zegger, Claire       11 National Cat                   23:53.81    9    
   23:53.81 (23:53.81)                                                           
 11 #222 Siemietkowski-Needh  10 Georgetown V                   23:53.96   10    
   23:53.96 (23:53.96)                                                           
 12 #225 Wiggins, Lauren      10 Georgetown V                   24:01.64   11    
   24:01.64 (24:01.64)                                                           
 13 #199 Fisher, Dagny        12 Georgetown V                   24:10.58   12    
   24:10.58 (24:10.58)                                                           
 14 #301 Tsao, Rowan          11 National Cat                   24:17.62   13    
   24:17.62 (24:17.62)                                                           
 15 #201 Gill, Annika         10 Georgetown V                   24:33.11         
   24:33.11 (24:33.11)                                                           
 16 #281 Brady, Kendall        9 National Cat                   24:34.62   14    
   24:34.62 (24:34.62)                                                           
 17 #290 Leon, Abigail         9 National Cat                   24:44.84   15    
   24:44.84 (24:44.84)                                                           
 18 #294 Myler, Ava           10 National Cat                   24:50.14         
   24:50.14 (24:50.14)                                                           
 19 #221 Scheibel, Maggie     12 Georgetown V                   25:09.16         
   25:09.16 (25:09.16)                                                           
 20 #203 Gretschel, Isabel    12 Georgetown V                   25:15.40         
   25:15.40 (25:15.40)                                                           
 21 #302 Williams, Georgie    10 National Cat                   25:21.48         
   25:21.48 (25:21.48)                                                           
 22 #188 Bailey, Mary          9 Georgetown V                   25:32.82         
   25:32.82 (25:32.82)                                                           
 23 #197 Drobnick, Sophie      9 Georgetown V                   25:44.63         
   25:44.63 (25:44.63)                                                           
 24 #268 Thomas, Erin         12 Holton-Arms                    25:55.10   16    
   25:55.10 (25:55.10)                                                           
 25 #224 Walutes, Nicole      12 Georgetown V                   25:58.02         
   25:58.02 (25:58.02)                                                           
 26 #187 Aquilar, Isabella     9 Georgetown V                   26:01.28         
   26:01.28 (26:01.28)                                                           
 27 #262 Lall, Maya            9 Holton-Arms                    26:06.34   17    
   26:06.34 (26:06.34)                                                           
 28 #279 Asher, Sarah         11 National Cat                   26:18.85         
   26:18.85 (26:18.85)                                                           
 29 #292 May, Audrey          12 National Cat                   26:20.32         
   26:20.32 (26:20.32)                                                           
 30 #258 Flynn, Sarah          9 Holton-Arms                    26:22.85   18    
   26:22.85 (26:22.85)                                                           
 31 #298 Rediker, Charlotte   10 National Cat                   26:28.80         
   26:28.80 (26:28.80)                                                           
 32 #209 Kozeny, Mary         11 Georgetown V                   26:29.72         
   26:29.72 (26:29.72)                                                           
 33 #210 Lee, Margaret        10 Georgetown V                   26:30.50         
   26:30.50 (26:30.50)                                                           
 34 #284 Downing, Eleanor     11 National Cat                   27:19.63         
   27:19.63 (27:19.63)                                                           
 35 #220 Scheibel, Abby       10 Georgetown V                   27:30.08         
   27:30.08 (27:30.08)                                                           
 36 #287 Kalb, Audrey         10 National Cat                   27:33.02         
   27:33.02 (27:33.02)                                                           
 37 #200 Fissehazion, Lelena  11 Georgetown V                   27:57.80         
   27:57.80 (27:57.80)                                                           
 38 #189 Beckham, Mollie      12 Georgetown V                   27:59.45         
   27:59.45 (27:59.45)                                                           
 39 #295 Perry, Sabina        10 National Cat                   28:20.74         
   28:20.74 (28:20.74)                                                           
 40 #194 Crowley, Lucy         9 Georgetown V                   28:42.94         
   28:42.94 (28:42.94)                                                           
 41 #204 Guarino, Riley       12 Georgetown V                   29:05.41         
   29:05.41 (29:05.41)                                                           
 42 #216 Pohl, Alex           11 Georgetown V                   29:11.21         
   29:11.21 (29:11.21)                                                           
 43 #132 Berry, India         12 Edmund Burke                   29:16.68         
   29:16.68 (29:16.68)                                                           
 44 #263 Monti, Estelle       10 Holton-Arms                    29:17.24   19    
 29:17.238 (29:17.238)                                                           
 45 #278 Akhtar, Rijja Noor    9 National Cat                   29:34.85         
   29:34.85 (29:34.85)                                                           
 46 #299 Ryan, Sara            9 National Cat                   29:44.77         
   29:44.77 (29:44.77)                                                           
 47 #307 Bogucki, Devon       11 Oakcrest                       29:52.48         
   29:52.48 (29:52.48)                                                           
 48 #291 Maguigad, Sophia     11 National Cat                   30:47.43         
   30:47.43 (30:47.43)                                                           
 49 #308 Callahan, Sarah      10 Oakcrest                       31:01.08         
   31:01.08 (31:01.08)                                                           
 50 #317 Whitis, Sarah        10 Oakcrest                       35:32.74         
   35:32.74 (35:32.74)                                                           
 51 #157 Parker, Aisha         9 Elizabeth Seton                35:57.81         
   35:57.81 (35:57.81)                                                           
 52 #269 Zachary, Savannah    10 Holton-Arms                    36:10.78   20    
   36:10.78 (36:10.78)                                                           

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================ 
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 #396 Harris, Alex            St. Albans                     17:50.82    1    
   17:50.82 (17:50.82)                                                           
  2 #395 Gostick, Ben            St. Albans                     17:59.28    2    
   17:59.28 (17:59.28)                                                           
  3 #392 Brice, Scott            St. Albans                     18:01.13    3    
   18:01.13 (18:01.13)                                                           
  4 #335 Dereje, Sammy        11 St Albans For Boys             18:40.15    4    
   18:40.15 (18:40.15)                                                           
  5 #373 Sotoodehnia, Theo    10 St Albans For Boys             18:43.25    5    
   18:43.25 (18:43.25)                                                           
  6 #406 Tanner, Aidan           St. Albans                     18:49.57    6    
   18:49.57 (18:49.57)                                                           
  7 #403 Roberts, Arthur         St. Albans                     18:56.09    7    
   18:56.09 (18:56.09)                                                           
  8 #241 Meng, Aaron          10 Gilman                         18:58.94    8    
 18:58.939 (18:58.939)                                                           
  9 #400 Parker, Harry           St. Albans                     18:58.97    9    
   18:58.97 (18:58.97)                                                           
 10 #402 Penfold, Matthew        St. Albans                     19:02.19   10    
   19:02.19 (19:02.19)                                                           
 11 #325 Bartram, Edward      12 St Albans For Boys             19:06.11   11    
   19:06.11 (19:06.11)                                                           
 12 #163 Atayi, Nathaniel     10 Georgetown Prep                19:12.23   12    
   19:12.23 (19:12.23)                                                           
 13 #370 Rhee, Sam            11 St Albans For Boys             19:15.18   13    
   19:15.18 (19:15.18)                                                           
 14 #342 Gillespie, Dean      12 St Albans For Boys             19:18.52   14    
   19:18.52 (19:18.52)                                                           
 15 #227 Bergles, Henry       12 Gilman                         19:19.45   15    
   19:19.45 (19:19.45)                                                           
 16 #244 Parker, Nigel        11 Gilman                         19:21.92   16    
   19:21.92 (19:21.92)                                                           
 17 #181 Shen, Bruce          12 Georgetown Prep                19:22.85   17    
   19:22.85 (19:22.85)                                                           
 18 #174 Matthews, Andrew      9 Georgetown Prep                19:24.81   18    
   19:24.81 (19:24.81)                                                           
 19 #182 Singer, Felipe       10 Georgetown Prep                19:25.29   19    
   19:25.29 (19:25.29)                                                           
 20 #331 Clessuras, George    10 St Albans For Boys             19:25.40   20    
   19:25.40 (19:25.40)                                                           
 21 #361 Meyerson, David      11 St Albans For Boys             19:33.63   21    
   19:33.63 (19:33.63)                                                           
 22 #421 Cooney, Peter         9 The Heights                    19:36.81   22    
   19:36.81 (19:36.81)                                                           
 23 #355 MacPherson, Robbie   11 St Albans For Boys             19:38.53         
   19:38.53 (19:38.53)                                                           
 24 #380 Thomas, Jack          9 St Albans For Boys             19:39.53         
   19:39.53 (19:39.53)                                                           
 25 #246 Perry, Nate           9 Gilman                         19:41.90   23    
   19:41.90 (19:41.90)                                                           
 26 #374 Spector, Will         9 St Albans For Boys             19:51.30         
   19:51.30 (19:51.30)                                                           
 27 #175 McMillan, Alex       11 Georgetown Prep                20:09.37   24    
   20:09.37 (20:09.37)                                                           
 28 #351 Laroski, Joseph      10 St Albans For Boys             20:10.77         
   20:10.77 (20:10.77)                                                           
 29 #435 Sypal, Joseph        10 The Heights                    20:11.42   25    
   20:11.42 (20:11.42)                                                           
 30 #247 Roth, Mason          11 Gilman                         20:12.60   26    
   20:12.60 (20:12.60)                                                           
 31 #184 Suringa, william     10 Georgetown Prep                20:14.37   27    
   20:14.37 (20:14.37)                                                           
 32 #336 Donets, Peter        10 St Albans For Boys             20:18.14         
   20:18.14 (20:18.14)                                                           
 33 #368 Reynolds, Samuel     10 St Albans For Boys             20:19.35         
   20:19.35 (20:19.35)                                                           
 34 #367 Parizek, Spencer      9 St Albans For Boys             20:24.86         
   20:24.86 (20:24.86)                                                           
 35 #418 Berry, Jonathan       9 The Heights                    20:25.19   28    
   20:25.19 (20:25.19)                                                           
 36 #245 Parker, Noah         12 Gilman                         20:30.23   29    
   20:30.23 (20:30.23)                                                           
 37 #341 Fujiyama, Michael     9 St Albans For Boys             20:30.45         
   20:30.45 (20:30.45)                                                           
 38 #108 Elivert, Roosevelt   10 Bishop McNamara                20:33.68         
   20:33.68 (20:33.68)                                                           
 39 #172 Kuang, Hanzhao       12 Georgetown Prep                20:34.11   30    
   20:34.11 (20:34.11)                                                           
 40 #318 Abell, James         11 St Albans For Boys             20:37.75         
   20:37.75 (20:37.75)                                                           
 41 #393 Chang-Evans, Alex       St. Albans                     20:40.34         
   20:40.34 (20:40.34)                                                           
 42 #340 Fujiyama, Matthew     9 St Albans For Boys             20:43.17         
   20:43.17 (20:43.17)                                                           
 43 #166 Crisp, Michael        9 Georgetown Prep                20:44.77         
   20:44.77 (20:44.77)                                                           
 44 #337 Flanagan, Jasper     12 St Albans For Boys             20:45.61         
   20:45.61 (20:45.61)                                                           
 45 #363 Mitra, Shreyan        9 St Albans For Boys             20:48.68         
   20:48.68 (20:48.68)                                                           
 46 #358 McKinney, Clifford   12 St Albans For Boys             21:00.79         
   21:00.79 (21:00.79)                                                           
 47 #437 White, William       11 The Heights                    21:02.94   31    
   21:02.94 (21:02.94)                                                           
 48 #377 St. Germain, Luke    10 St Albans For Boys             21:07.32         
   21:07.32 (21:07.32)                                                           
 49 #359 Meinhardt, Freddy    10 St Albans For Boys             21:10.53         
   21:10.53 (21:10.53)                                                           
 50 #329 Cavallin, Eddie      10 St Albans For Boys             21:12.16         
   21:12.16 (21:12.16)                                                           
 51 #366 O'Rourke, Tate       11 St Albans For Boys             21:14.36         
   21:14.36 (21:14.36)                                                           
 52 #350 Kuzichev, Venya       9 St Albans For Boys             21:17.65         
   21:17.65 (21:17.65)                                                           
 53 #319 Acosta, Benjamin      9 St Albans For Boys             21:20.16         
   21:20.16 (21:20.16)                                                           
 54 #332 Daneker, Evan        10 St Albans For Boys             21:23.84         
   21:23.84 (21:23.84)                                                           
 55 #433 Schindler, Peter     10 The Heights                    21:33.32   32    
   21:33.32 (21:33.32)                                                           
 56 #327 Brown, Henry          9 St Albans For Boys             21:52.73         
   21:52.73 (21:52.73)                                                           
 57 #179 O'Connor, Matthew    10 Georgetown Prep                22:01.43         
   22:01.43 (22:01.43)                                                           
 58 #379 Terrell, Tristan     10 St Albans For Boys             22:03.67         
   22:03.67 (22:03.67)                                                           
 59 #228 Bressner, William    11 Gilman                         22:05.12   33    
   22:05.12 (22:05.12)                                                           
 60 #248 Smith, William       11 Gilman                         22:07.50         
   22:07.50 (22:07.50)                                                           
 61 #371 Sauers, Will         10 St Albans For Boys             22:14.03         
   22:14.03 (22:14.03)                                                           
 62 #226 Amiot, Cameron        9 Gilman                         22:14.55         
   22:14.55 (22:14.55)                                                           
 63 #333 Fu, Leo                 St Albans For Boys             22:17.28         
   22:17.28 (22:17.28)                                                           
 64 #322 Barbee, William      10 St Albans For Boys             22:18.29         
   22:18.29 (22:18.29)                                                           
 65 #321 Ball, Tendai         10 St Albans For Boys             22:18.32         
   22:18.32 (22:18.32)                                                           
 66 #164 Ayelework, Nolawi    12 Georgetown Prep                22:25.26         
   22:25.26 (22:25.26)                                                           
 67 #334 Davis, Everitt       11 St Albans For Boys             22:27.74         
   22:27.74 (22:27.74)                                                           
 68 #360 Merril, Matthew      10 St Albans For Boys             22:41.40         
   22:41.40 (22:41.40)                                                           
 69 #168 Cui, Donhee           9 Georgetown Prep                22:47.10         
   22:47.10 (22:47.10)                                                           
 70 #170 Horwhat, Alex         9 Georgetown Prep                22:49.30         
   22:49.30 (22:49.30)                                                           
 71 #330 Child, Ethan         11 St Albans For Boys             22:50.39         
   22:50.39 (22:50.39)                                                           
 72 #416 Bauerlein, Jack       9 The Heights                    22:50.50   34    
   22:50.50 (22:50.50)                                                           
 73 #149 Singleton, Ian        9 Edmund Burke                   22:51.33   35    
   22:51.33 (22:51.33)                                                           
 74 #250 Williams, Jamel      12 Gilman                         23:00.84         
   23:00.84 (23:00.84)                                                           
 75 #349 Kannan, Rishi         9 St Albans For Boys             23:01.53         
   23:01.53 (23:01.53)                                                           
 76 #185 Vassilou, Dimitri    10 Georgetown Prep                23:06.68         
   23:06.68 (23:06.68)                                                           
 77 #323 Barringer, Hugh      11 St Albans For Boys             23:07.72         
   23:07.72 (23:07.72)                                                           
 78 #424 Gartland, Nate        9 The Heights                    23:10.40   36    
   23:10.40 (23:10.40)                                                           
 79 #362 Miranda, Roque       10 St Albans For Boys             23:11.71         
   23:11.71 (23:11.71)                                                           
 80 #147 Rubin-Thomas, Jerem  12 Edmund Burke                   23:23.66   37    
   23:23.66 (23:23.66)                                                           
 81 #177 Nahas, Rafael        11 Georgetown Prep                23:31.36         
   23:31.36 (23:31.36)                                                           
 82 #338 Florance, Christoph  10 St Albans For Boys             23:48.84         
   23:48.84 (23:48.84)                                                           
 83 #161 Aquino, Thomas       10 Georgetown Prep                23:50.79         
   23:50.79 (23:50.79)                                                           
 84 #354 Lombardo, Holden      9 St Albans For Boys             23:58.26         
   23:58.26 (23:58.26)                                                           
 85 #352 Leiter, Zach         11 St Albans For Boys             24:28.52         
   24:28.52 (24:28.52)                                                           
 86 #180 Schulman, Sam        10 Georgetown Prep                24:29.42         
   24:29.42 (24:29.42)                                                           
 87 #243 Park, Jason           9 Gilman                         24:59.90         
   24:59.90 (24:59.90)                                                           
 88 #143 MacDevitt, George     9 Edmund Burke                   25:28.96   38    
   25:28.96 (25:28.96)                                                           
 89 #353 Liu, Michael         11 St Albans For Boys             25:32.26         
   25:32.26 (25:32.26)                                                           
 90 #146 Rosinplotz, Jacob    11 Edmund Burke                   26:12.39   39    
   26:12.39 (26:12.39)                                                           
 91 #236 Forthmore, Symon     10 Gilman                         26:12.90         
   26:12.90 (26:12.90)                                                           
 92 #148 Schwartz, Harper     11 Edmund Burke                   26:44.33   40    
   26:44.33 (26:44.33)                                                           
 93 #328 Busching, Robert     12 St Albans For Boys             26:57.76         
   26:57.76 (26:57.76)                                                           
 94 #383 Xu, Kevin            10 St Albans For Boys             27:24.72         
   27:24.72 (27:24.72)                                                           
 95 #167 Crowley, Conor       10 Georgetown Prep                28:40.61         
   28:40.61 (28:40.61)                                                           
 96 #326 Bausch, Quinn        10 St Albans For Boys             29:20.65         
   29:20.65 (29:20.65)                                                           
 97 #145 Oppenheimer, Adam     9 Edmund Burke                   29:31.90   41    
   29:31.90 (29:31.90)                                                           
 98 #343 Greenfield, Joe      12 St Albans For Boys             29:50.64         
   29:50.64 (29:50.64)                                                          


Return to Top

Email | About