MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2002-11-30

results from footlockercc.com
Northeast Regional
      Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York Saturday, November 30, 2002
Regional Coordinator: Mr. Phil Zodda
 Assistant Coordinator: Kathleen Haywood

Scoring By : Elite Racing Systems

Distance : 5 Kilometers
 Race : Seeded Boys            OFFICIAL
                          Championship Boys Race
        Place Name                       Grade City               St Bseeded 
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 FENNELL, BRENDAN              12 PEARL RIVER        NY 15:32.71 
            2 DEVRIES, HAKON                11 HOPEWELL JCT       NY 15:33.72 
            3 PASTORE, JONATHAN             12 DICKSON            PA 15:35.82 
            4 TSCHIRHART, KEVIN             10 NORTHPORT          NY 15:36.17 
            5 TRUE, BENJAMIN                11 NO YARMOUTH        ME 15:36.85 
            6 GOTTESFELD, IAN               11 WEST CHESTER       PA 15:37.96 
            7 HAJI, AHMED                   11 W HARTFORD         CT 15:39.35 
            8 GRAS, VICTOR                  11 BELMONT            MA 15:47.82 
            9 MCDOUGAL, JOSHUA              11 PERU               NY 15:50.47 
           10 SCHEID, JUSTIN                11 SPARTA             NJ 15:51.45 
           11 FLEMING, ERIC                 12 WESTCHESTER        PA 15:53.40 
           12 KRIEGER, KEITH                12 MARLTON            NJ 15:55.67 
           13 QUIGLEY, SEAN                 12 BRAINTREE          MA 15:56.94 
           14 HEATH, KYLE                   11 FARMINGTON         NY 15:57.66 
           15 PANNONE, CHRISTOPHER          11 WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ 15:59.19 
           16 LUKA, DOMINIC                 11 MARIETTA           NY 16:02.82 
           17 PITTS, ANDREW                 12 SOUTHWICK          MA 16:04.85 
           18 COOMBS, GAVIN                 11 GRISWOLD           CT 16:08.10 
           19 MCKENNA, DANIEL               12 LIVERPOOL          NY 16:09.68 
           20 MURPHY, DAVID                 12 WARWICK            RI 16:11.70 
           21 ALIZZI, MARK                  12 SYOSSET            NY 16:11.95 
           22 BROWN, RUSSELL                12 HANOVER            NH 16:12.28 
           23 HUGHES, GREGORY               11 NORTHFIELD         NJ 16:12.90 
           24 HESS, PETER                   12 TOMS RIVER         NJ 16:13.12 
           25 ALLEN, GRANT                  11 SUGAR GROVE        PA 16:13.59 
           26 PAPAZIAN, ROBERT              10 PITTSTOWN          NJ 16:14.56 
           27 KORNASZEWSKI, PAUL            11 CLIFTON            NJ 16:15.35 
           28 TENEROWICZ, ADAM              12 BLACKSTONE         MA 16:15.80 
           29 GURZLER, JACOB                11 BALLSTON LAKE      NY 16:16.95 
           30 SHENK, DAVID                  12 ESSEX JCT          VT 16:18.02 
           31 LOMONG, LOPEZ                 11 MARIETTA           NY 16:18.25 
           32 ANDERSON, JON                 11 CINNAMINSON        NJ 16:19.09 
           33 DEICHERT, DANIEL              12 GIBBSBORO          NJ 16:19.96 
           34 SODER, ERIC                   12 HARBOR CREEK       PA 16:20.66 
           35 KENNY, MICHAEL                11 HORSHAM            PA 16:21.64 
           36 ABDI, KHALID                  11 BROCKTON           MA 16:22.37 
           37 NORTON, HARRY                 11 NORTH READING      MA 16:24.47 
           38 OLIVIER, MARK                 12 GROTON             CT 16:25.46 
           39 RICHARDSON, JOHN              12 TUCKAHOE           NJ 16:26.15 
           40 MONSULICK III, STEPHEN        12 KENTS HILL         ME 16:26.72 
           41 MARCUS, IAN                   12 AMHERST            MA 16:27.89 
           42 FIELD, DAN                    12 EAST AURORA        NY 16:28.29 
           43 KERRINGAN, MICHAEL            12 STROUDSBURG        PA 16:29.12 
           44 MEYERS, THADEUS               12 BETHEL PARK        PA 16:29.78 
           45 KLPKA, MATTHEW                11 OAKLAND            NJ 16:30.77 
           46 BAILEY, PATRICK               12 BEL AIR            MD 16:31.42 
           47 BLOOD, RYAN                   12 SUMMERDALE         PA 16:32.85 
           48 DOOLEY, PATRICK               12 DURHAM             CT 16:34.97 
           49 SULTZER, KYLE                 12 ARCHBALD           PA 16:35.30 
           50 MAJAK, GUOY                   11 CONCORD            NH 16:35.77 
           51 MILLER, LEVI                  10 BELFAST            ME 16:36.10 
           52 MCDERMOTT, SEAN               12 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY 16:36.60 
           53 FOX, JONATHAN                 12 FLEMINGTON         NJ 16:37.34 
           54 MOORE, SHAWN                  11 ELVERSON           PA 16:38.07 
           55 BONSEY, BRANDON               11 FALMOUTH           ME 16:38.68 
           56 BANKS, MICHAEL                11 HOLDEN             MA 16:40.12 
           57 BRESICH, ADAM                 12 QUAKERTOWN         PA 16:40.51 
           58 FULLER, BRIAN                 11 CAMP HILL          PA 16:40.73 
           59 GERTZEN, BRIAN                12 LINWOOD            NJ 16:41.10 
           60 LOWE, NATHANIAL               12 SPENCERPORT        NY 16:41.68 
           61 ST JAMES, MATTHEW             12 ROCHESTER          NY 16:42.02 
           62 SWIFT, SEAN                   12 TENAFLY            NJ 16:42.21 
           63 PIZZONIA, CHASE               11 DARIEN             CT 16:42.54 
           64 DARE, JOE                     12 SOUDERTON          PA 16:42.73 
           65 PHILBIN, PATRICK              12 MECHANICSBURG      PA 16:43.11 
           66 THOMAS, TRISTRAM              10 SEVERNA PARK       MD 16:43.48 
           67 SPOONER, CHRISTOPHER          11 LEWISBURG          PA 16:43.73 
           68 HEWINS, PETER                 12 RICHBORO           PA 16:44.18 
           69 BINGHAM, DANIEL               11 TOMS RIVER         NJ 16:44.94 
           70 HOLLIDAY, DAVID               11 NORTH STONINGTON   CT 16:45.18 
           71 DEVER, BEN                    12 SAUQUOIT           NY 16:47.42 
           72 CASSIDY, MICHAEL              12 STATEN ISLAND      NY 16:47.67 
           73 DALTON, STEPHEN               12 CANTON             NY 16:47.89 
           74 BANNARD, THOMAS               12 GROTON             MA 16:48.38 
           75 DAVIS, JORDAN                 12 CRESAPTOWN         MD 16:48.81 
           76 GILL, KEITH                   11 BROCKTON           MA 16:49.07 
           77 LADERER, CHUCK                11 PENDLETON          NY 16:50.06 
           78 ROBSON, CHRIS                 12 LEWISBERRY         PA 16:50.42 
           79 HAMEL, NEIL                   12 CUMBERLAND         RI 16:50.82 
           80 HRYVNIAK, DAVE                12 SPENCERPORT        NY 16:52.01 
           81 SARRO, NICK                   11 CHATHAM            NY 16:52.24 
           82 GERBOTH, PETER                12 STONY POINT        NY 16:52.62 
           83 WOLFE, JOSH                   11 ANDOVER            MA 16:53.57 
           84 DAVIS, BLAKE                  12 FALMOUTH           ME 16:54.12 
           85 JULIA, JAIME                  12 AMSTERDAM          NY 16:54.68 
           86 WEIDMAN, NICK                 12 SUDBURY            MA 16:55.35 
           87 MACKAY, DANIEL                11 WHITINSVILLE       MA 16:55.78 
           88 FLYNN, MATTHEW                11 SMITHTOWN          NY 16:56.17 
           89 GAEDJE, RYAN                  11 REXFORD            NY 16:56.79 
           90 KANE, PETER                   12 RHINEBECK          NY 16:57.42 
           91 PLATT, CHRIS                  12 HADDONFIELD        NJ 16:57.64 
           92 MCDOUGAL, JORDAN              10 PERU               NY 16:58.11 
           93 TICKER, DANIEL                12 SYRACUSE           NY 16:58.54 
           94 EMERSON, ZACH                 12 HILLSBORO          NH 16:59.67 
           95 ROSINSKI, STEVEN              12 ROCHESTER          NY 17:00.29 
           96 MCALEER, JEFF                 12 CAZENOVIA          NY 17:00.92 
           97 PHILLIPS, JONATHAN            12 SHAWNEE ON DELAWAR PA 17:01.64 
           98 NORDENBRING, OSKAR            11 BLOOMFIELD         NJ 17:02.23 
           99 HARRINGTON, DREW              11 NO EASTON          MA 17:02.55 
          100 SHAVER, RYAN                  12 CONTESVILLE        PA 17:02.99 
          101 YOUNG, WILLIAM                12 MENDHAM            NJ 17:04.18 
          102 REDMON, JAMES                 11 MEDFORD            NJ 17:04.92 
          103 WALSH, STEPHEN                12 JAMESTOWN          RI 17:05.38 
          104 DIETZ, JAMES                  11 AMHERST            MA 17:06.38 
          105 WOODRUFF, JUSTIN              12 WESTCHESTER        PA 17:06.88 
          106 DUNLAP, MATT                  11 FARMINGTON         ME 17:07.51 
          107 SODER, BRIAN                  11 HARBOR CREEK       PA 17:07.98 
          108 SULLIVAN, SEAN                12 PORT JEFFERSON     NY 17:08.21 
          109 BROWN, ETHAN                  12 LOWELL             MA 17:09.31 
          110 MINDEL, SCOTT                 11 BALLSTON LAKE      NY 17:09.85 
          111 WYNER, JIMMY                  11 SOMERS POINT       NJ 17:10.11 
          112 PETRINA, MICHAEL              12 W BABYLON          NY 17:10.80 
          113 SIMEONE, KENNETH              12 MILFORD            CT 17:12.02 
          114 MCDONOUGH, WILL               12 LUNENBURG          VT 17:13.28 
          115 BEARDSLEE, DANIEL             12 WABAN              MA 17:13.99 
          116 DARLINGTON, CHAD              12 NEWARK             DE 17:14.29 
          117 SNYDER, KYLE                  12 HARRISBURG         PA 17:14.60 
          118 YAHER, JOHN                   12 SOUTH WALES        NY 17:17.78 
          119 STRASBERG, MATTHEW            12 CONGERS            NY 17:18.24 
          120 TILLAPAUGH, JAMES             12 CARLISLE           NY 17:18.46 
          121 ELLIS-FERRARA, CHRISTOPHER    12 CONCORD            MA 17:20.00 
          122 ANDRADE, CARLOS               12 ASTORIA            NY 17:20.92 
          123 MCCALL, MIKE                  11 MANCHESTER         CT 17:21.82 
          124 MEYERS, COLIN                 11 WEST SENECA        NY 17:22.72 
          125 SLOWIKOWSKI, JESSE            12 BEL AIR            MD 17:22.94 
          126 VAN HASSEL, LAURENT           12 NEW YORK           NY 17:23.55 
          127 DOS SANTOS, DAVID             12 RANDOLPH           NJ 17:23.77 
          128 FREESE, NATE                  12 TUNBRIDGE          VT 17:24.44 
          129 CLAUSER, SHANE                12 POTTSVILLE         PA 17:25.59 
          130 BALDELLI, SCOTT               12 MARLBORO           MA 17:25.82 
          131 DAVIS, KIRBY                  12 FALMOUTH           ME 17:26.23 
          132 WILCOX, PATRICK               12 WILMINGTON         DE 17:26.68 
          133 OBRIEN, MATTHEW               12 MCLEAN             MD 17:26.91 
          134 EDGAR, SWIFT                  12 NEW YORK           NY 17:27.28 
          135 SANDERS, MATT                 12 ELLICOTT CITY      MD 17:27.47 
          136 WETZEL, JJ                    12 CROFTON            MD 17:27.89 
          137 WHITE, MATT                   12 SANBORN            NY 17:28.09 
          138 URENA, RUDY                   12 FAIRVIEW           NJ 17:28.74 
          139 MEEHAN, MICHAEL               12 BARRINGTON         RI 17:30.60 
          140 RAUCCI, DAVID                 10 GERMANTOWN         NY 17:31.24 
          141 HAMILL, RYAN                  12 BOOTHWYN           PA 17:31.61 
          142 GATTIS, BRYAN                 12 FALMOUTH           ME 17:31.99 
          143 BARNICLE, CHRIS               10 NEWTON             MA 17:34.33 
          144 BATCHELLER, STEVEN            12 GRAFTON            MA 17:36.62 
          145 MANG, JESSE                   12 ORCHARD PARK       NY 17:38.84 
          146 JENKINS, NICK                 12 FRANCESTOWN        NH 17:39.28 
          147 FERENCE, BILL                 12 LANGHOREN          PA 17:39.50 
          148 ARGENTINE, BRAD               11 CANASTOTA          NY 17:39.82 
          149 ALVAREZ, ANDY                 11 OGDENSBURG         NY 17:40.48 
          150 PERLSTEIN, MATT               10 POUND RIDGE        NY 17:41.25 
          151 CROCKER, SAM                  12 YARMOUTH           ME 17:41.47 
          152 MCBRIDE, PETER                11 WILMINGTON         DE 17:42.18 
          153 PAICOS, NICHOLAS              12 EASTON             MA 17:42.45 
          154 BRESNAHAN, DAVID              12 CINNAMINSON        NJ 17:43.21 
          155 DIVITTORIO, FRANK             11 MENDON             MA 17:43.69 
          156 LAWSON, MATT                  12 HOMER CITY         PA 17:44.33 
          157 KERSHNER, KYLE                11 WILMINGTON         DE 17:44.78 
          158 SERENBETZ, WILLIAM            12 STAMFORD           CT 17:49.00 
          159 GOLLADAY, ZACHARY             12 NEWARK             DE 17:49.91 
          160 SNIHUR, MICHAEL               11 LIVERPOOL          NY 17:51.19 
          161 YOHANNES, AWIT                12 ROCKVILLE          MD 17:51.84 
          162 BAUCH, KEVIN                  11 SANBORN            NY 17:52.13 
          163 DINEEN, MIKE                  11 DELMAR             NY 17:52.39 
          164 BELVIN, CHARILE               11 CHESHIRE           CT 17:53.18 
          165 ELBERTH, CRIAG                12 MASTIC             NY 17:53.99 
          166 ROBERTSON, JUSTIN             11 COATESVILLE        PA 17:54.96 
          167 TRUJILLO, MIKE                11 ANDOVER            NH 17:55.49 
          168 KOHUT, WILL                   12 HINESBURG          VT 17:55.73 
          169 MORSE, TIMOTHY                12 MARBLE DALE        CT 17:59.70 
          170 ROGERS, TIMOTHY               10 LEBANON            NH 17:59.94 
          171 NISTA, JASON                  11 HOCKESSIN          DE 18:01.71 
          172 SHATSKOV, ALEXANDER           12 EAST BRUNSWICK     NJ 18:02.30 
          173 DAVIS, CRAIG                  12 ERIE               PA 18:04.33 
          174 THERIAULT, VITALY             11 ASHFORD            CT 18:05.75 
          175 MCCONVILLE, THOMAS            11 POUND RIDGE        NY 18:08.77 
          176 PACHECO, JAMES                12 SALEM              NH 18:09.45 
          177 DECARR, RICK                  12 SYRACUSE           NY 18:09.99 
          178 DAVIS, TOM                    11 NEWTON             MA 18:10.44 
          179 PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER          11 CANTON             NY 18:11.02 
          180 KESSLER, CHRIS                12 BROOKHAVEN         PA 18:11.80 
          181 THERRIEN, MAAC                11 ROCHESTER          NH 18:12.54 
          182 OBRIAN, MATT                  11 BEAR               DE 18:12.96 
          183 KERNS, JESSE                  11 RIDGEFIELD         NJ 18:13.39 
          184 VIENTOS, VICTOR               12 MATAWAN            NJ 18:14.49 
          185 LABARGE, BRYAN                12 CHARLOTTE          VT 18:18.36 
          186 TOPPER, BRADLEY               12 THURMONT           MD 18:20.65 
          187 KONCZEWSKI, BRIAN             12 SOMERS             NY 18:25.63 
          188 KOLB, RYAN                    12 ROCHESTER          NY 18:26.70 
          189 BURGHOFFER, MICHAEL           11 STOCKHOLM          NJ 18:27.13 
          190 SLATER, MITCHELL              11 CLIFFWOOD BEACH    NJ 18:30.13 
          191 SHAFFER, PATRICK              11 DELMAR             NY 18:31.57 
          192 MCNALLY, DANIEL               11 MATAMORAS          PA 18:35.01 
          193 WARNER, AARON                 11 QUEENS VILLAGE     NY 18:39.09 
          194 ANDREADIS, TIMOTHY            12 CHESHIRE           CT 18:40.92 
          195 ZIMINSKY, JOSEPH              12 MT KISCO           NY 18:51.28 
          196 SCHAFFER, MICHAEL             12 POUGHKEEPSIE       NY 18:52.90 
          197 TARANTELLO, JOSEPH            11 CHESHIRE           CT 18:56.44 
          198 WASHINGTON, JOHN              12 HORSHAM            PA 19:06.75 
          199 KOH, TRAVIS                   12 HORSHAM            PA 19:10.92 
          200 ZEBERKIEWICZ, MIKE            12 NEWARK             DE 19:20.09 
          201 RUSSO, JAMES                  12 WATERBURY          CT 19:21.81 
          202 FISCHER, NILS                 11 STOW               MA 19:23.33 
          203 WHITBECK, ANDREW              12 EAST ROCHESTER     NY 19:30.01 
          204 WHALEN, MATTHEW               10 MANCHESTER         CT 19:37.08 
          205 MCDONALD, CHRIS               12 WATERBURY          CT 19:38.27 
          206 LONG, PAT                     11 CHESHIRE           CT 19:44.33 
          207 RAUCCI, JOE                   12 GERMANTOWN         NY 19:51.94 
          208 ELWYN, ROBERT                 12 MARATHON           NY 20:04.81 
          209 BROWNELL, KEVIN               11 CHERRY VALLEY      MA 20:30.51 
          210 BOHN, MATTHEW                 12 DOVER              NH 20:38.14 
          211 PORUBSKY, JON                 11 TOMS RIVER         NJ 21:02.66 
          212 WESTON, TJ                    11 TOMS RIVER         NJ 21:02.88 
          213 BOTTI, JOHN                   12 MENDHAM            NJ 21:23.62 
          214 CLEMENT, SAMUEL               12 ARNOLD             MD 28:31.12 
________________________________________________________________________
                      CHAMPIONSHIP BOY'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________

  1. NY
            1    2    4    9   14  (16) (19) =    30
         BRENDAN FENNELL, HAKON DEVRIES, KEVIN TSCHIRHART, JOSHUA MCDOUGAL,
         KYLE HEATH, DOMINIC LUKA, DANIEL MCKENNA
  2. PA
            3    6   11   23   28  (29) (35) =    71
         JONATHAN PASTORE, IAN GOTTESFELD, ERIC FLEMING, GRANT ALLEN, ERIC
         SODER, MICHAEL KENNY, MICHAEL KERRINGAN
  3. NJ
           10   12   15   21   22  (24) (25) =    80
         JUSTIN SCHEID, KEITH KRIEGER, CHRISTOPHER PANNONE, GREGORY HUGHES,
         PETER HESS, ROBERT PAPAZIAN, PAUL KORNASZEWSKI
  4. MA
            8   13   17   26   30  (31) (34) =    94
         VICTOR GRAS, SEAN QUIGLEY, ANDREW PITTS, ADAM TENEROWICZ, KHALID ABDI,
         HARRY NORTON, IAN MARCUS
  5. CT
            7   18   32   37   41  (43) (48) =   135
         AHMED HAJI, GAVIN COOMBS, MARK OLIVIER, PATRICK DOOLEY, CHASE PIZZONIA,
         DAVID HOLLIDAY, KENNETH SIMEONE
  6. ME
            5   33   39   40   45  (47) (53) =   162
         BENJAMIN TRUE, STEPHEN MONSULICK III, LEVI MILLER, BRANDON BONSEY,
         BLAKE DAVIS, MATT DUNLAP, KIRBY DAVIS
  7. NH
           20   38   46   58   62  (64) (66) =   224
         RUSSELL BROWN, GUOY MAJAK, ZACH EMERSON, NICK JENKINS, MIKE TRUJILLO,
         TIMOTHY ROGERS, JAMES PACHECO
  8. MD
           36   42   44   51   55  (56) (57) =   228
         PATRICK BAILEY, TRISTRAM THOMAS, JORDAN DAVIS, JESSE SLOWIKOWSKI,
         MATTHEW OBRIEN, MATT SANDERS, JJ WETZEL
  9. VT
           27   49   52   63   68            =   259
         DAVID SHENK, WILL MCDONOUGH, NATE FREESE, WILL KOHUT, BRYAN LABARGE
 10. DE
           50   54   59   60   61  (65) (67) =   284
         CHAD DARLINGTON, PATRICK WILCOX, PETER MCBRIDE, KYLE KERSHNER, ZACHARY
         GOLLADAY, JASON NISTA, MATT OBRIAN

Race : Senior Boys
         Place Name                       Grade City               St Bsr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 PICCARELLO, MATTHEW           12 TINTON FALLS       NJ   16:44 
            2 MERRICK, MICHAEL              12 WEST CHESTER       PA   16:51 
            3 LONERGAN, ERIC                12 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   16:51 
            4 PALMER, STEPHEN               12 HAMBURG            NY   16:54 
            5 MORSEMAN, BRYAN               12 ADDISON            NY   17:01 
            6 STOLTZFUS, PAUL               12 WYOMISSING         PA   17:03 
            7 MAHONEY, JAMES                12 MORRISTOWN         NJ   17:05 
            8 WHITE, JASON                  12 EPHRATA            PA   17:07 
            9 HEITMAN, ALEX                 12 NEWTOWN            PA   17:14 
           10 RIENHARDT, SEAN               12 MARIETTA           NY   17:16 
           11 HERRMAN, BILL                 12 CENTEREACH         NY   17:18 
           12 BLANCO, STEVE                 12 MIDDLETOWN         DE   17:19 
           13 HEPPER, PATRICK               12 BERNARDSVILLE      NJ   17:20 
           14 KINBACK, MATTHEW              12 SHREWSBURY         MA   17:21 
           15 WALSH, MATTHEW                12 MILTON             MA   17:22 
           16 LEIPZIG, BENJAMIN             12 WABAN              MA   17:23 
           17 GEISINGER, ERIK               12 MARMORA            NJ   17:23 
           18 CARDEN, STEPHEN               12 HAMBURG            NY   17:23 
           19 MEDER, ERIC                   12 WESTFIELD          NJ   17:24 
           20 BOJANOV, EMIL                 12 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   17:25 
           21 PIVEC, ALEK                   12 CHESTER            MD   17:25 
           22 FAUBERT, TIMOTHY              12 ROCHESTER          NY   17:26 
           23 EGAN, SEAN                    12 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS   NY   17:26 
           24 BURBANK, SEAN                 12 MYSTIC             CT   17:26 
           25 BRANCALEONE, JOSEPH           12 GLOUCESTER         MA   17:27 
           26 MISSELWITZ, MICHAEL           12 WEST CHESTER       PA   17:27 
           27 MCHUGH, JOHN                  12 KINTNERSVILLE      PA   17:28 
           28 PETERSON, THOMAS              12 CENTEREACH         NY   17:29 
           29 JONES, KYLE                   12 SARANAC            NY   17:31 
           30 KAMPF, SETH                   12 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   17:31 
           31 DAUSES, ROB                   12 BALTIMORE          MD   17:35 
           32 BROWN, DAMIEN                 12 SILVER SPRING      MD   17:37 
           33 BEGLEY, STEVEN                12 CRESSKILL          NJ   17:38 
           34 LUETTCHAU, RICHARD II         12 MIDDLESEX          NJ   17:42 
           35 WOODMAN, ANDREW               12 MAPLEVILLE         RI   17:43 
           36 HOLMES, GREG                  12 WHITESBORO         NY   17:45 
           37 RUSS, ROBERT                  12 JAMESTOWN          RI   17:47 
           38 MACRI, GREG                   12 OREFIELD           PA   17:47 
           39 CRISTOFORI, NATHAN            12 PLYMOUTH           MA   17:47 
           40 FLESICHNER, MICHAEL           12 MASSAPEQUA         NY   17:49 
           41 SHANK, RYAN                   12 HAGERSTOWN         MD   17:52 
           42 WILLS, KENT                   12 GERMANTOWN         MD   17:52 
           43 SCHNORF, DAVID                12 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   17:53 
           44 TAPIA, FRANCISCO              12 STATEN ISLAND      NY   17:55 
           45 HANSON, ERIC                  12 BALTIMORE          MD   17:55 
           46 POSNICK, DAVID                12 NASHUA             NH   17:56 
           47 GORI, RICHARD                 12 FORESTDALE         MA   17:56 
           48 CHRISTESON, CAMERON           12 NEW KENSINGTON     PA   17:57 
           49 HONEGGER, KEVIN               12 BERNARDSVILLE      NJ   17:58 
           50 HENDERICKS, CHRISTOPHER       12 CATONSVILLE        MD   18:00 
           51 NETTA, ROBERT                 12 NEWARK             DE   18:00 
           52 FRANCO, MATTHEW               12 BROOKLINE          MA   18:02 
           53 ABATIELL, PATRICK             12 RUTLAND            VT   18:02 
           54 WALDERRUTE, LUIS              12 BELLEROSE          NY   18:03 
           55 HUSSON, JONATHAN              12 WESTTOWN           PA   18:03 
           56 SNYDER, BENJAMIN              12 ROCHESTER          NY   18:04 
           57 CURRIE, ALEX                  12 PLYMOUTH           MA   18:05 
           58 MARTIN, JAMES                 12 RIDGEFIELD         CT   18:06 
           59 SCHWAB, PAUL                  12 HAMBURG            NY   18:07 
           60 AURICCHIO, MICHAEL            12 WEST HURLEY        NY   18:08 
           61 HOFFMAN, MICHAEL              12 SOMERSET           NJ   18:08 
           62 ABE, RYAN                     12 FROSTBURG          MD   18:09 
           63 AHMED, TAMIZ                  12 PRINCETON JUNCTION NJ   18:10 
           64 LOCKWOOD, DILLON              12 ROME               PA   18:11 
           65 MCGINNIS, RICKY               12 COLUMBIA           MD   18:12 
           66 PETERSON, ERIK                12 SIMSBURY           CT   18:13 
           67 CARACCI, THOMAS               12 LAFAYETTE          NY   18:13 
           68 MCGREAL, PATRICK              12 MILTON             MA   18:14 
           69 HARRIS, RYAN                  12 PLANDOME           NY   18:15 
           70 BAUM, CHRIS                   12 DEER PARK          NY   18:15 
           71 MEDEIROS, MATTHEW             12 SARANAC            NY   18:16 
           72 MCDONALD, BRUCE               12 BARRE              MA   18:17 
           73 VOSS, CHRISTOPHER             12 MONROVILLE         NJ   18:17 
           74 GUNDERSON, RIDLEY             12 FOREST HILLS       NY   18:18 
           75 HAEGERTY, DAN                 12 ALBANY             NY   18:19 
           76 HAYES, JEFFREY                12 SHREWSBURY         MA   18:19 
           77 WILDE, DANIEL                 12 NEW CUMBERLAND     PA   18:19 
           78 KUS, WARREN                   12 BEL AIR            MD   18:19 
           79 FIORINI, JOSEPH               12 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   18:20 
           80 LOH, TIMOTHY                  12 FAIRFIELD          CT   18:21 
           81 MCMAHON, BRIAN                12 OCEAN CITY         MD   18:21 
           82 STOUTE, KEN                   12 CLIFTON            NJ   18:21 
           83 MURRAY, EDWARD                12 WEST ISLIP         NY   18:21 
           84 ANASTASIO, JULIUS             12 MELVILLE           NY   18:22 
           85 EVERITTS, JEREMY              12 BIG POOL           MD   18:22 
           86 CATALANO, DOMINIC             12 SPRING GROVE       PA   18:23 
           87 JOHNSON, ERIK                 12 WATERBORO          ME   18:23 
           88 BARNETT, JAKE                 12 BOXBOROUGH         MA   18:23 
           89 JACKSON, JASON                12 NEW YORK           NY   18:24 
           90 BROWN, RYAN                   12 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   18:24 
           91 STAMBAUGH, MATT               12 HADDONFIELD        NJ   18:25 
           92 HOLOWKA, NICK                 12 ITHACA             NY   18:26 
           93 KEMP, DAVID                   12 SCARSDALE          NY   18:27 
           94 CLIFFORD, PATRICK             12 HAWORTH            NY   18:27 
           95 HOLOWKA, THOMAS               12 ITHACA             NY   18:28 
           96 HALIK, MILAN                  12 CLIFTON            NJ   18:28 
           97 BAECHER, DAN                  12 AMHERST            MA   18:28 
           98 MANCINI, ANDREW               12 CONCORD            MA   18:29 
           99 REED, MARTIN                  12 WILMINGTON         DE   18:29 
          100 LORENZ, MIKE                  12 APALACHIN          NY   18:29 
          101 BOHDIEWICZ, ALAN              12 MONSON             MA   18:30 
          102 DADDIO, DAVID                 12 COLUMBIA           MD   18:31 
          103 CARBONETTI, KEVIN             12 NO BABYLON         NY   18:31 
          104 SINNOTT, GREG                 12 CENTER MORICHES    NY   18:33 
          105 ARNOLD, CHRIS                 12 DILLSBURG          PA   18:34 
          106 HORNE, PARKER                 12 ERIAL              NJ   18:35 
          107 SEELEY, TIM                   12 HARLEYSVILLE       PA   18:35 
          108 CASENTA, MICHAEL              12 HARRINGTON PLACE   NJ   18:37 
          109 MOORE, TYLER                  12 ROCHESTER          NY   18:37 
          110 NOURSE, BRADLEY               12 SOUTHWICK          MA   18:38 
          111 SZYMASZEK, MATTHEW            12 SIMSBURY           CT   18:38 
          112 SHEPARD, DENNIS               12 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   18:38 
          113 STRAYER, CHRIS                12 DILLSBURG          PA   18:38 
          114 BRADY, MICHAEL                12 FLUSHING           NY   18:39 
          115 APPEL, CHRISTOPHER            12 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   18:39 
          116 HARDENBROOK, NATHAN           12 KUTZTOWN           PA   18:40 
          117 ROBERTS, JEFF                 12 NEWBURYPORT        MA   18:40 
          118 HAIDUL, JOE                   12 HANOVER            MA   18:40 
          119 HARDING, CALVIN               12 LEROY              NY   18:40 
          120 GRANT, ANDRW                  12 WEST CHESTER       PA   18:41 
          121 MCMUNIGAL, DANIEL             12 WYOMISSING         PA   18:41 
          122 CARMER, ANDREW                12 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   18:42 
          123 MOORE, DAVID                  12 DINGMANS FERRY     PA   18:42 
          124 MILLER, DARREN                12 TULLY              NY   18:43 
          125 PEIRCE, MATTHEW               12 LINCOLN            MA   18:44 
          126 MARINACCI, LUKE               12 YONKERS            NY   18:46 
          127 DUGAN, JIMMY                  12 MARMORA            NJ   18:46 
          128 COHEN, JUSTIN                 12 MAHASSET           NY   18:46 
          129 SHALLA, ZACHARY               12 GLENSIDE           PA   18:48 
          130 LEOCHA, MATT                  12 HERSHEY            PA   18:50 
          131 JOHNSON, TOM                  12 BROCKPORT          NY   18:51 
          132 MORELLO, NATHAN               12 NORWICH            CT   18:52 
          133 SALERNO, KYLE                 12 WARWICK            NY   18:53 
          134 PANTANELLA, DAVID             12 SOMERVILLE         MA   18:53 
          135 NELSON, JAMES                 12 ORCHARK PARK       NY   18:55 
          136 GOLTRA, BLAIR                 12 SOMERS POINT       NJ   18:56 
          137 NOYES, TIM                    12 SUDBURY            MA   18:56 
          138 WRIGHT, ERIC                  12 MERRIMACK          NH   18:57 
          139 GRIFFIE, MATT                 12 DILLSBURG          PA   18:57 
          140 ROTHWELL, STEPHEN             12 HARRINGTON  PARK   NJ   18:58 
          141 HEDLUND, PAR                  12 ALBANY             NY   19:00 
          142 JENKINS, RORY                 12 PHOENIX            MD   19:00 
          143 ADELEWITZ, ALEX               12 ITHACA             NY   19:01 
          144 SAILMAN, JOE                  12 BENSALEM           PA   19:02 
          145 DUBYOSKI, JASON               12 UPPERCO            MD   19:02 
          146 O NEILL, PATRICK              11 SOUTHWICK          MA   19:04 
          147 GEHL, GREGORY                 12 HARRINGTON PARK    NJ   19:05 
          148 LEDOUX, MATHEW                09 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   19:06 
          149 LATAWIEC, MATTHEW             12 SANBUN             NY   19:06 
          150 RANDALL, MATTHEW              12 LOCKPORT           NY   19:07 
          151 MANSFIELD, THOMAS             12 SPARKS             MD   19:07 
          152 MCGUIRE, CHRIS                12 CRANSTON           RI   19:07 
          153 LAPSLEY, WILL                 12 PLYMOUTH           MA   19:07 
          154 HOFFMAN, JOHN                 12 SOMERSET           NJ   19:08 
          155 CHALONER, PETER               12 MERRIMACK          NH   19:08 
          156 CASTER, MORTON                12 WEST READING       PA   19:09 
          157 INNIS, ROBERT                 12 WEST ORANGE        NJ   19:09 
          158 DURANT, THOMAS                12 WEST BABYLON       NY   19:10 
          159 CATARELLI, EVAN               12 SHIRLEY            NY   19:14 
          160 JOHNSTON, ADAM                12 MAPLEWOOD          NJ   19:16 
          161 KIM, JOSEPH                   12 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   19:17 
          162 JANKINS, STEPHEN              12 HANOVER            MA   19:17 
          163 MARSHALL, EVAN                12 CONCORD            NH   19:20 
          164 BLOOR, BOBBY                  12 RUTHERFORD         NJ   19:21 
          165 BURKE, JEREMY                 12 HENRIETTA          NY   19:23 
          166 MCCABE, JEREMY                12 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   19:24 
          167 MCCLOSKEY, LEE                12 GLENBURNIE         MD   19:25 
          168 GRGURICH, MARK                12 COLUMBIA           MD   19:25 
          169 MCCORMACK, JOSEPH             12 BRENTWOOD          NY   19:26 
          170 BROCK, TIMOTHY                12 NEWARK             DE   19:27 
          171 KAFKA, ANDREW                 12 SO EASTON          MA   19:27 
          172 NERO, JASON                   12 MORRISONVILLE      NY   19:28 
          173 GIORDANO, PHILIP              11 STATEN ISLAND      NY   19:32 
          174 CAPALDI, PHILLIP              09 WOXALL             PA   19:32 
          175 RONSON, DANIEL                12 PORT JERVIS        NY   19:32 
          176 SANDERSON, JON                12 BELFAST            ME   19:33 
          177 KEMP, DERRICK                 12 ROCKLAND           MA   19:34 
          178 GILL, CLINTON                 12 SOUDERTON          PA   19:34 
          179 LONGO, ERIC                   12 FOLSOM             PA   19:36 
          180 TURNER, STANFORD              12 WASHINGTON         DC   19:37 
          181 BRADFORD, MARK                12 SUDBURY            MA   19:42 
          182 GALLANT, JAMES                12 MEDFORD            MA   19:44 
          183 KELLER, ALEX                  12 WEST CHESTER       PA   19:47 
          184 STOTT, JONATHAN               12 LINCOLN            MA   19:49 
          185 BROWNSTEIN, DAVE              12 PENFIELD           NY   19:50 
          186 LABRESH, KEVIN                12 MANVILLE           RI   19:56 
          187 PAWLING, CHRIS                12 BARRINGTON         NJ   19:58 
          188 GRAY, BRYON                   12 WILLIAMSON         NY   19:59 
          189 WONG, SIN                     12 FLUSHING           NY   20:04 
          190 MCCLENDON, MICHAEL            12 NORWELL            MA   20:06 
          191 WATERS, JAMES                 12 BALDWINSVILLE      NY   20:08 
          192 WINN, BRAD                    12 ROCHESTER          NY   20:09 
          193 JABLONSKI, MATT               12 DAMASCUS           MD   20:11 
          194 HEINBUEGER, MATT              12 HENRIETTA          NY   20:12 
          195 COTTI, LOUIS                  12 PLYMOUTH           MA   20:18 
          196 DELLICICCHI, JOHN             12 PLYMOUTH           MA   20:21 
          197 MCCUE, BRYAN                  12 MEDFORD            MA   20:24 
          198 CLASING, DANIEL               12 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   20:27 
          199 CANNAMELA, ANTHONY            12 ODENTON            MD   20:28 
          200 SMOLKA, DANNY                 12 COLLEGE PARK       MD   20:28 
          201 ZBIJEWSKI, MICHAEL            12 GARFIELD           NJ   20:43 
          202 BOXER, ERIC                   12 ROCHESTER          NY   20:49 
          203 DACHILLE, GARRETT             12 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   21:01 
          204 PETRICH, KURT                 12 TIMONIUM           MD   21:02 
          205 MAY, CHRIS                    11 PHOENIX            MD   21:02 
          206 WILSON, KAMERON               12 METHUEN            MA   21:08 
          207 EDWARDS, RYAN                 12 STOWE              VT   21:13 
          208 LOUGHEED, JONATHAN            12 BYRON              NY   21:16 
          209 SCANLON, THOMAS               12 MEDFORD            MA   21:19 
          210 WHEELER, MATTHEW              12 PLYMOUTH           MA   21:25 
          211 HAYWARD, RYAN                 12 LEROY              NY   21:29 
          212 ARMENIA, JOSEPH               12 ORCHARK PARK       NJ   21:33 
          213 WELLINGTON, CALVIN            12 BROOKLYN           NY   21:40 
          214 MANCUSO, DOMINICK             12 NEW CITY           NY   21:41 
          215 RETTMAN, KENNY                12 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   21:49 
          216 DELISLE, JEFFREY              12 CASTLETON          NY   21:52 
          217 BORGHESANI, WILLIAM           12 PLYMOUTH           MA   21:53 
          218 RITTELMACHER, ISAAC           12 PRINCETON          NJ   21:55 
          219 NOIL, MATT                    12 SHIRLEY            NY   22:05 
          220 FISTER, MATT                  12 BROCKPORT          NY   22:25 
          221 ALESSI, PATRICK               12 LINCOLN            RI   22:28 
          222 REISER, CHRISTOPHER           12 MONROE TOWNSHIP    NJ   22:41 
          223 MARTIN, PATRICK               12 NORFOLK            MA   22:55 
          224 PINO, JOHN                    12 ESTELL MANOR       NY   23:34 
          225 ZAUNER, BENJAMIN              12 HANOVER            MA   23:46 
          226 PATEL, HEMAL                  12 GARFIELD           NJ   23:47 
          227 RIVERA, JUAN                  11 MEDFORD            MA   24:09 
          228 GASCHEL, MATTHEW              12 CASTLETON          NY   24:25 
          229 BERT, STEVE                   12 BROOKLYN           NY   24:40 
          230 SCOTT, TIMOTHY                12 ROCHESTER          NY   25:05 
          231 RIZZO, JAMIE                  12 EAST ROCHESTER     NY   26:49 
          232 HAYWOOD, MATTHEW              12 BERGEN             NY   32:32 

Race : Junior Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City               St Bjr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 DENNIS, ROBERT                11 LITTLE SILVER      NJ   16:24 
            2 LASKOWSKI, CONRAD             11 MIDDLETOWN         NJ   16:44 
            3 MURPHY, TOM                   11 SMITHTOWN          NY   16:48 
            4 KINGSBERY, JOSEPH             11 SHREWSBERRY        NJ   16:49 
            5 GELLICH, EVAN                 11 BERNARDSVILLE      NJ   16:53 
            6 POPESON, SPENSER              11 LINWOOD            NJ   16:54 
            7 MOITOSO, ADAM                 11 WARWICK            RI   16:56 
            8 BENSARGHIN, MEHDI             11 COLUMBIA           MD   17:01 
            9 ROACH, PHIL                   11 BALLSTON LAKE      NY   17:01 
           10 DONOHOE, ERIK                 11 BOXFORD            MA   17:03 
           11 LANE, GREGORY                 11 FLEMINGTON         NJ   17:10 
           12 BUTCHER, JIM                  11 GARDEN CITY        NY   17:11 
           13 MOREAU, CHRIS                 11 LEWISBURG          PA   17:12 
           14 WEART, DAVID                  11 WEST POINT         NY   17:13 
           15 MCGROARTY, MATTHEW            11 LINWOOD            NJ   17:13 
           16 WEBLEY, MICHAEL               11 FARROCKAWAY        NY   17:15 
           17 CANNARIATO, THOMAS            11 GOSHEN             NY   17:16 
           18 SMERKERS, BRIAN               11 CLIFTON PARK       NY   17:16 
           19 NETTLETON, JACOB              11 SOUTH ORANGE       NJ   17:16 
           20 BYRNES, TERENCE               11 SAYVILLE           NY   17:17 
           21 BROWER, TOM                   11 SYRACUSE           NY   17:18 
           22 WAITE, STEPHEN                11 LITTLE SILVER      NJ   17:20 
           23 JULIAN, JONATHAN              11 ANNAPOLIS          MD   17:20 
           24 KROWICKI, JOHN                11 HILLTOP            NJ   17:22 
           25 HAREWOOD, MAURICE             11 STATEN ISLAND      NY   17:26 
           26 MURTAGH, MATTHEW              11 BROOKLYN           NY   17:26 
           27 GROUT, ALEX                   11 CLIFTON PARK       NY   17:34 
           28 BEECHER, STEVEN               11 DEPTFORD           NJ   17:34 
           29 SILWICH, ERIK                 11 BALTIMORE          MD   17:36 
           30 TORO, JONATHAN                11 SHIRLEY            NY   17:43 
           31 SCAHILL, TOM                  12 WILLIAMSON         NY   17:43 
           32 FAUYER, BRYAN                 11 MOOSIC             PA   17:45 
           33 KRAMER, MATTHEW               11 BETHPAGE           NY   17:45 
           34 STUBBS, MICHAEL               11 NEWINGTON          CT   17:46 
           35 PLATT, MICHAEL                11 WAYNE              NJ   17:49 
           36 KATLIC, TIMOTHY               11 PENFIELD           NY   17:50 
           37 PARKER, BRIAN                 11 BOWIE              MD   17:51 
           38 BEVINS, EDDIE                 11 TICONDEROGA        NY   17:52 
           39 POND, MIKE                    11 SOMERS             NY   17:52 
           40 ROSE, TIM                     11 MAPLE SHADE        NJ   17:53 
           41 FILANDRO, MATTHEW             11 OAKLAND            NJ   17:54 
           42 ROSENBERG, JEREMY             11 PLYMOUTH           MA   17:54 
           43 EYPPER, DAVID                 11 WESTBOROUGH        MA   17:55 
           44 DURFEE, PAUL                  11 LACONIA            NJ   17:56 
           45 OSTLER, JOHN                  11 MORRISVILLE        VT   17:57 
           46 COLEMAN, DUSTIN               11 EAST GREENWICH     RI   17:58 
           47 BROWN, TOM                    11 PRINCETON          MA   17:59 
           48 GUAIQUIL, VICTOR              11 ASTORIA            NY   18:00 
           49 WILKE, COLIN                  11 BAYPORT            NY   18:00 
           50 WALTHERS, CHRIS               11 BALLSTON LAKE      NY   18:02 
           51 ARRUDA, DAVID                 11 PLYMOUTH           MA   18:03 
           52 RICCI, CHRISTOPHER            11 VINELAND           NJ   18:04 
           53 LOCKWOOD, PRESTON             11 ROME               PA   18:06 
           54 LANGHANS, ERIC                11 DURHAM             CT   18:07 
           55 FARRELL, CHRISTOPHER          11 MANVILLE           RI   18:07 
           56 BENSON, PATRICK               11 FOXBORO            MA   18:08 
           57 DEMAY, PAT                    11 EAST ROCHESTER     NY   18:09 
           58 HOLLAND, ALEXANDER            11 KILLINGWORTH       CT   18:10 
           59 FARBER, DOUGLAS               11 BETHLEHEM          PA   18:10 
           60 GUSTAFSON, KURT               11 SHREWSBURY         MA   18:11 
           61 WILK, BRYCE                   11 MILLBROOK          NY   18:11 
           62 HARBUS, MICHAEL               11 NEW YORK           NY   18:11 
           63 SILVA, ANDRE                  11 CENTEREACH         NY   18:11 
           64 GAUTHIER, RYAN                11 MYSTIC             CT   18:12 
           65 KLASCHUS, MATTHEW             11 BEL AIR            MD   18:12 
           66 MILLER, DREW                  11 WEST CHESTER       PA   18:12 
           67 MANTZ, CHRIS                  11 BALTIMORE          MD   18:13 
           68 WALSH, KEVIN                  11 LEONIA             NJ   18:13 
           69 BRONSTEIN, MATT               11 EASTON             MA   18:14 
           70 MANGIFICO, MATTHEW            11 EAST RUTHERFORD    NJ   18:14 
           71 PILINKO, CORY                 11 MECHANICVILLE      NY   18:15 
           72 ROBERT, STEPHEN               11 MILFORD            NJ   18:16 
           73 VARBLE, ANDREW                11 HENRIETTA          NY   18:16 
           74 RAPPOILE, ROBERT              11 BEMUS POINT        NY   18:17 
           75 BURGESS, GRANT                11 WESTPORT           CT   18:17 
           76 LUDINGTON, TYLER              11 MORRISVILLE        VT   18:18 
           77 WHALEN, ALEXANDER             11 SOUTH SALEM        NY   18:19 
           78 MALTA, CHRISTOPHER            11 WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ   18:20 
           79 MCKEEVER, PAT                 11 MIDLAND PARK       NJ   18:20 
           80 HILLENBRAND, BENNETT          11 TULLY              NY   18:22 
           81 SYMONIAK, JAKE                11 EAST AMHERST       NY   18:23 
           82 MAGIDA, DAVID                 11 NORTH POTOMAC      MD   18:25 
           83 BETSCHART, MICHAEL            11 HOPEDALE           MA   18:25 
           84 MORSE, PATRICK                11 WYOMISSING         PA   18:26 
           85 SKOLDBERG, CHRISTOPHER        11 HAUPPAUGE          NY   18:26 
           86 ROCHE, MICHAEL                11 SOUTH EASTON       MA   18:27 
           87 FORGIT, MICHAEL               11 WORCESTER          MA   18:27 
           88 SANTORE, STEPHEN              11 CONGERS            NY   18:28 
           89 MESSENGER, JOSHUA             11 BALLSTON LAKE      NY   18:28 
           90 LAVIN, JOSEPH                 11 NEWTOWN            PA   18:29 
           91 JURA, JASON                   11 PHOENIX            MD   18:29 
           92 BYRNE, TOMMY                  11 SCRANTON           PA   18:29 
           93 HOLMGREN, PAUL                11 E SANDWICH         MA   18:30 
           94 ONIMUS, KEITH                 11 HATBORO            PA   18:30 
           95 GUILLAUME, MAXIME             10 NEWTON             MA   18:31 
           96 HEBDON, MATTHEW               11 GROTON             NY   18:31 
           97 TANZI, ANTHONY                11 MAHOPAC            NY   18:32 
           98 COOK, ALEXANDER               11 HANOVER            MA   18:33 
           99 SOUTHWOOD, WILLIAM            11 GAMBRILLS          MD   18:33 
          100 CONBOY, RYAN                  11 TOMS RIVER         NJ   18:34 
          101 PORCINO, PETER                11 ARDSLEY            NY   18:35 
          102 ODONNELL, KEITH               11 SOMERVILLE         MA   18:35 
          103 PAYNE, RYAN                   11 MEDFORD            NJ   18:37 
          104 WILLIAMSON, MICHAEL           11 NEW YORK           NY   18:38 
          105 MOLZ, JONATHAN                11 EAST NORTHPORT     NY   18:38 
          106 ST AMANT, PAUL                11 BERLIN             NH   18:39 
          107 BRAMWELL, CHRISTOPHER         11 TOWNSEND           DE   18:39 
          108 SNYDER, MIKE                  11 CHEYNEY            PA   18:40 
          109 HOLMES, MARTIN                11 MACHIAS            ME   18:41 
          110 WALKER, JAMES                 11 MIDLAND PARK       NJ   18:41 
          111 FRABLE, MATTHEW               11 SAYLORSBURG        PA   18:42 
          112 CABEZA, ROMULO                11 ENFIELD            CT   18:42 
          113 DUQUETTE, CLIFTON             11 WYOMISSING         PA   18:43 
          114 WARD, MICHAEL                 11 AVONDALE           PA   18:43 
          115 TRAVERS, PAUL                 11 ST LEONARD         MD   18:44 
          116 FESSETTE, DEREK               11 CADYVILLE          NY   18:45 
          117 KELLEY, JOHN                  11 MANSFIELD          MA   18:45 
          118 CARR, NICHOLAS                11 PLYMOUTH           MA   18:46 
          119 BARTUS, STEVEN                11 ENFIELD            CT   18:47 
          120 ANGELONE, TONY                11 HILLSBOROUGH       NJ   18:48 
          121 SIMONETTI, MATT               11 ELVERSON           PA   18:50 
          122 HARRIS, ANDREW                11 CONCORD            MA   18:52 
          123 ABDUL WADUD, ASIF             11 SPRINGFIELD        MA   18:54 
          124 OLOUGHLIN, ANDREW             11 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   18:55 
          125 WEHRWEIN, JEFF                11 NEWTON             MA   18:55 
          126 KENNEDY, BRIAN                11 NEWARK             DE   18:56 
          127 PARIETTI, JUSTIN              11 ALTAMONT           NY   18:57 
          128 HOUCK, ZACHARY                11 BARRINGTON         NJ   18:58 
          129 MORA, MATT                    11 BALTIMORE          MD   18:58 
          130 ALFIS, CRAIG                  11 HANOVER            MA   19:00 
          131 DOUGHERTY, MILES              11 BETHESDA           MD   19:01 
          132 BACH, DAVID                   11 EATHAMPTON         MA   19:02 
          133 JULIAN, ANDREW                11 FAYETTEVILLE       NY   19:02 
          134 DUFF, MATT                    11 MAYS LANDING       NJ   19:03 
          135 GAGE, SEAN                    11 TOPSFIELD          MA   19:04 
          136 OBRIEN, ANDREW                11 SHREWSBURY         MA   19:05 
          137 PALUMBO, ROBERT               11 KILLINGWORTH       CT   19:05 
          138 ANDERSON, DARREN              11 DAMASCUS           MD   19:07 
          139 SMITH, JOSEPH                 11 LUSBY              MD   19:07 
          140 OLEKSA, LUKE                  11 SENECA FALLS       NY   19:08 
          141 LINUS, SEANN                  11 MAYS LANDING       NJ   19:10 
          142 TOOKMANIAN, JARYD             11 WEST CHESTER       PA   19:11 
          143 SILVERMAN, SETH               11 NEW YORK           NY   19:11 
          144 KNOX, TRAVIS                  11 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   19:12 
          145 RIELLY, ANDREW                11 MEDFORD            NJ   19:12 
          146 VISKUP, CHRISTOPHER           11 WHITE PLAINS       NY   19:13 
          147 LUTZ, WILLIAM                 11 WYOMISSING         PA   19:13 
          148 GREER, KRISTOPHER             11 PLYMOUTH           MA   19:14 
          149 CONDOS, GREGORY               11 KINGSTON           MA   19:14 
          150 GORGAS, MARK                  11 DOROTHY            NJ   19:15 
          151 DONAHER, JOSEPH               11 HOPEDALE           MA   19:17 
          152 KATLIC, PETER                 11 PENFIELD           NY   19:17 
          153 SHAIL, MICHAEL                11 WATERTOWN          CT   19:18 
          154 KNOLL, DANIEL                 11 HATBORO            PA   19:18 
          155 DORUNDA, JEFF                 11 SURATON            PA   19:19 
          156 DENNIS, CHRIS                 11 HILLSBOROUGH       NJ   19:20 
          157 HOLMES, ADAM                  11 ABINGTON           MA   19:20 
          158 MCCOY, ADAM                   11 SILVER SPRING      MD   19:21 
          159 DUPONT, JONATHAN              11 ROCKLAND           MA   19:22 
          160 WALKER, ERIC                  11 SO ATTLEBORO       MA   19:23 
          161 BOJDANI, ERMAL                11 GARFIELD           NJ   19:24 
          162 OLECHNA, ROBERT               11 SCRANTON           PA   19:25 
          163 CLINTON, KEON                 11 SOMERSET           NJ   19:26 
          164 MANFREDO, JOSHUA              11 WARWICK            RI   19:27 
          165 OCONNOR, MATTHEW              11 CILERV             NY   19:27 
          166 HERTERICH, REED               11 BARRIGNTON         NH   19:27 
          167 ALANDER, MATTHEW              11 HAMDEN             CT   19:28 
          168 DWYER, BRIAN                  11 POUGHKEEPSIE       NY   19:28 
          169 ISHII, YUHTA                  11 WASHINGTON         DC   19:30 
          170 GORDETSKY, ANDREW             11 BROOKLINE          MA   19:31 
          171 JETTE, TRAVANNI               11 WASHINGTON         DC   19:34 
          172 BOYLE, DANIEL                 11 BALTIMORE          MD   19:35 
          173 HENNIGAR, KYLE                12 NEWBURYPORT        MA   19:36 
          174 HENDERSON, PAT                11 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   19:38 
          175 BARNETT, JOSHUA               11 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   19:38 
          176 LYNCH, NICHOLAS               11 MILTON             MA   19:39 
          177 ROMANESKI, DANIEL             11 FORT MEADE         MD   19:42 
          178 MAMBRO, JAMES                 11 HANOVER            MA   19:45 
          179 BRANCALE, JOSEPH              11 STATEN ISLAND      NY   19:47 
          180 CLARK, BRIAN                  11 SMITHTOWN          NY   19:47 
          181 ONEILL, PATRICK               11 WILMINGON          DE   19:50 
          182 WILSON, ADAM                  11 GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   19:51 
          183 GARAFALO, MIKE                11 MIDDLEBORO         MA   19:52 
          184 JONES, DANIEL                 11 WAYNE              NJ   19:54 
          185 ANTHONY, DAVID                11 WAYNE              NJ   19:56 
          186 BERGBAUER, MATT               11 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   19:57 
          187 MCCALL, TIMOTHY               11 LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ   19:57 
          188 THOMPSON, JACOB               11 ODENTON            MD   19:58 
          189 FITZGERALD, CONOR             11 EAST GREENWICH     RI   19:59 
          190 SKORNY, MICHAEL               11 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   20:00 
          191 REYNOLDS, ADAM                11 MORRISVILLE        VT   20:01 
          192 MAGRUDER, TRENT               11 WASHINGTON         DC   20:02 
          193 WALLACE, BRIAN                11 WEST CHESTER       PA   20:03 
          194 HELLAUER, ROBERT              11 ELLIOCTT CITY      MD   20:03 
          195 MCGOLDRICK, BRENDAN           11 WINDSOR            CT   20:05 
          196 NORTON, STEVE                 11 BROCKPORT          NY   20:06 
          197 CASTRO, JONATHAN              11 TOMS RIVER         NJ   20:09 
          198 CASTRO, CARLOS                11 TOMS RIVER         NJ   20:11 
          199 GAVIORNO, MATTHEW             11 ANNAPOLIS          MD   20:12 
          200 POLITZER AHELS, STEPHEN       11 MECHANICSBURG      PA   20:13 
          201 TEUFEL, CHARLES               11 WEST BABYLON       NY   20:13 
          202 STEIGER, ANDREW               11 MAYS LANDING       NJ   20:14 
          203 SANDERS, RYAN                 11 MASTIC BEACH       NY   20:15 
          204 HARTNETT, PATRICK             11 SYRACUSE           NY   20:15 
          205 MAYBERRY, TRAVIS              11 ODENTON            MD   20:15 
          206 RUSH, BENJAMIN                11 SARANAC            NY   20:15 
          207 SHEAFFER, LORIN               11 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   20:17 
          208 VELTZ, BRANDON                11 BROCKPORT          NY   20:18 
          209 CLODI, CHRISTOPHER            11 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   20:19 
          210 REMILLARD, JAKE               11 NORTHBORO          MA   20:25 
          211 GREEN, JOHN                   11 CROFTON            MD   20:26 
          212 WARREN, JIM                   11 ATTLEBORO          MA   20:27 
          213 WAINNRIGHT, PAT               11 NO SYRACUSE        NY   20:28 
          214 VARADY, MARTON                11 NEWTON             MA   20:29 
          215 AOKI, HITOMARU                11 DOBBS FERRY        NY   20:30 
          216 SEIDEL, LOUIS                 11 SEVERNA PARK       MD   20:34 
          217 DAVIS, IAN                    11 NORWELL            MA   20:35 
          218 MORRIS, ERIC                  11 EAST NORTHPORT     NY   20:35 
          219 DERASMO, DAN                  11 MANORVILLE         NY   20:36 
          220 FITZGERALD, BRENDAN           11 PENFIELD           NY   20:37 
          221 JACOBS, TOM                   11 WINDSOR            CT   20:38 
          222 SHAHVARI, MICHAEL             11 ROCKLAND           MA   20:38 
          223 MURPHY, CHARLES               11 BERNARDSVILLE      NJ   20:39 
          224 TRAN, ANDREW                  11 RUTHERFORD         NJ   20:40 
          225 CASEY, TONY                   11 SARANAC            NY   20:41 
          226 MADDEN, GREGORY               11 SEVERNA PARK       MD   20:41 
          227 NEARY, BRIAN                  10 MAHOPAC FALLS      NY   20:44 
          228 BOARDMAN, ERIC                11 KILLINGWORTH       CT   20:48 
          229 LEBRO, CRAIG                  11 COLUMBIA           MD   20:48 
          230 HOWARD, JAMES                 11 LINCOLN            RI   20:51 
          231 WERK, ROBERT                  11 SIMSBURY           CT   20:59 
          232 SAUNDERS, CLAY                11 SIMSBURY           CT   20:59 
          233 FISHER, THOMAS                11 PITTSFIELD         NH   21:03 
          234 ROBINSON, ANTONIO             11 CROFTON            MD   21:04 
          235 MOREHOUSE, MARSHALL           11 MARATHON           NY   21:04 
          236 EATON, ADAM                   11 DOVER              NH   21:06 
          237 ZISK, ROBERT                  11 SOMERSET           NJ   21:07 
          238 AYKROD, BRENDAN               11 BLUE POINT         NY   21:09 
          239 CASTILLO, ALEX                11 NEW YORK           NY   21:10 
          240 OLSON, BRENDEN                09 NEWTON CENTRE      MA   21:15 
          241 HAGERMAN, NICK                11 STREET             MD   21:17 
          242 HENRY, RYAN                   11 NORWELL            MA   21:19 
          243 HOSSAIN, WILLIAM              11 TURNESVILLE        NJ   21:22 
          244 MILLER, HOLDEN                11 BERGEN             NY   21:23 
          245 BORGER, G MATTHEW             11 N BETHESDA         MD   21:24 
          246 BUCCHIANERI, CHRIS            11 ROCKLAND           MA   21:25 
          247 DRAGONE, TIM                  11 DENECA FALLS       NY   21:27 
          248 LAYMAN, BRAD                  11 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   21:29 
          249 SWARTZ, KYLE                  11 SCITUATE           MA   21:38 
          250 KLEBER, TOM                   11 NORWELL            MA   21:39 
          251 HORGAN, ROBERT                11 MIDDLETON          MA   21:41 
          252 SILVERMAN, TYLER              11 REDDING            CT   21:44 
          253 RONEKER, KEITH                11 GROTON             NY   21:54 
          254 MCDONOUGH, ANDREW             11 STERLING           MA   21:56 
          255 SCHULZ, MATTHEW               11 OLNEY              MD   21:59 
          256 BLASS, ERIC                   11 CROFTON            MD   22:00 
          257 KELLY, JOHN                   11 NORWELL            MA   22:03 
          258 MILLER, BEN                   11 ELKRIDGE           MD   22:04 
          259 DISQUE, MICHAEL               11 ANNAPOLIS          MD   22:09 
          260 ALVAREZ, MATTHEW              11 SAUNDERSTOWN       RI   22:19 
          261 MCBRIDE, CHRISTOPHER          11 PENFIELD           NY   22:24 
          262 HITCHINS, MARK                12 ABINGTON           MA   22:31 
          263 KEEGAN, PAT                    9 SHIRLEY            NY   22:32 
          264 CARABALLO, RAFAEL             11 ROCHESTER          NY   22:33 
          265 JOHNSON, BRENT                11 CROFTON            MD   22:37 
          266 BAILEY, ALEX                  11 ABINGTON           MA   22:56 
          267 GRAZIANO, EVAN                11 ROCKLAND           MA   23:03 
          268 SENEZ, JEFFREY                11 SOUTHWICK          MA   23:12 
          269 CLARK, KYLE                   11 PITTSFIELD         NH   23:23 
          270 OLIVER, TIM                   11 TIMONIUM           MD   23:34 
          271 FRANK, GREGORY                11 DOVER              NH   23:50 
          272 LUNDERG, SHANE                11 LUSBY              MD   24:39 
          273 WATTERS, EDWARD               11 MILLERSVILLE       MD   24:57 
          274 SOUTHIER, SOCTT               11 NORWELL            MA   25:49 
          275 COSGROVE, RYAN                11 NORWELL            MA   25:59 
          276 SCOTT, ALEX                   11 NORWELL            MA   26:17 
          277 QUATTRINI, STEPHEN            11 BYRON              NY   26:51 
          278 ALVARADO, JONATHAN            11 BRODHEADSVILLE     PA   26:56 
          279 BONAWITZ, ADAM                11 MARATHON           NY   28:41 
          280 DOBSON, THOMAS                11 WEST MEDFORD       MA   29:30 
          281 OZKIRBAS, JOHN                11 ST LEONARD         MD   30:07 

Race : Sophomore Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City               St Bsoph   
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 PISANO, CHRIS                 10 TOMS RIVER         NJ   16:45 
            2 MCLAUGHLIN, SEAN              10 MARLTON            NJ   16:59 
            3 TURNER, ROSS                  10 SHELBURNE FALLS    NY   17:06 
            4 MAHONEY, JOHN                 10 RICHBORO           PA   17:09 
            5 YERSAK, TOM                   10 MARLTON            NJ   17:09 
            6 LAGRECA, JAMES                10 HAWORTH            NJ   17:10 
            7 GUBBINS, GEARY                10 SOUTHHAMPTON       NY   17:13 
            8 MORGAN, SEAN                  10 GLENSIDE           PA   17:15 
            9 PIISPANEN, GARRET             10 ARLINGTON          VT   17:17 
           10 MCKINNEY, SEAN                10 DOWNINGTOWN        PA   17:18 
           11 CANDY, MICHAEL                10 MARLTON            NJ   17:19 
           12 SCOTLAND, BRYAN               10 GLEN RIDGE         NJ   17:21 
           13 DEREN, MICHAEL                10 BLASDELL           NY   17:23 
           14 WEISCHSEL, CHRIS              10 CLINTON CORNERS    NY   17:25 
           15 MCDERMOTT, KEVIN              10 WEST HEMPSTEAD     NY   17:26 
           16 TRAVERS, JAKE                 10 WASHINGTON         DC   17:28 
           17 FRIEDMAN, JOE                 10 ROCHESTER          NY   17:37 
           18 STUZMAN, ANDREW               10 KUTZTOWN           PA   17:39 
           19 DEWITT, DANIEL                10 FROSTBURG          MD   17:39 
           20 LONG, MICHAEL                 10 OCEAN CITY         NJ   17:40 
           21 STEVENSON, MATTHEW            10 UTICA              NY   17:40 
           22 MARTIN, CONNOR                10 FAIRPORT           NY   17:40 
           23 ELLIS, CHARLES                10 TOMS RIVER         NJ   17:41 
           24 RUNDELL, TREVOR               10 HONEOYE FALLS      NY   17:42 
           25 HASKELL, WILLIAM              10 HENRIETTA          NY   17:42 
           26 BURMEISTER, TAYLOR            10 CONCORD            MA   17:43 
           27 RILEY, TIM                    10 NORTH BRUNSWICK    NJ   17:46 
           28 METCLAF, TIMOTHY              10 CONCORD            NH   17:46 
           29 TIBERIO, ALEX                 10 DELMAR             NY   17:50 
           30 GUAIQUIL, PATRICIO            10 ASTORIA            NY   17:51 
           31 JENKINS, BENJAMIN             10 FRANCESTOWN        NH   17:53 
           32 POMERANTZ, BRANDON            10 HOLLAND            PA   17:54 
           33 GOFFI, NICHOLAS               10 BETHLEHEM          PA   17:54 
           34 EDEN, WILL                    10 EDGEWATER          MD   17:55 
           35 CUNNINGHAM, TIMOTHY           10 RUTLAND            MA   17:58 
           36 BLIXT, NICHOLAS               10 S DEERFIELD        MA   17:59 
           37 HEINZE, JUSTIN                10 HADDONFIELD        NJ   18:00 
           38 PERINA, JONATHAN              10 STATEN ISLAND      NY   18:00 
           39 HANDELMAN, MARK               10 BETHESDA           MD   18:01 
           40 DOMERMUTH, GARY               10 VOORHEESVILLE      NY   18:01 
           41 SCHMURR, TOM                  10 CLINTON CORNERS    NY   18:03 
           42 COLLINS, BRENDAN              10 CANTERBURY         NH   18:03 
           43 CASSIDY, JOHN                 10 STATEN ISLAND      NY   18:04 
           44 STEIGER, COLT                 10 COBLESKILL         NY   18:05 
           45 LEMIRE, TYLER                 10 CLIFTON PARK       NY   18:05 
           46 TESTA, PAUL                   10 THURMONT           MD   18:06 
           47 MCGARRY, MARK                 10 TOMS RIVER         NJ   18:09 
           48 JECKSON, CHRISTOPHER          10 CRANSTON           RI   18:09 
           49 MARSH, BRENDAN                10 CLIFTON PARK       NY   18:11 
           50 HOBAN, FRANK                  10 DUNMORE            PA   18:12 
           51 DURKIN, TIM                   10 CASTLETON          NY   18:12 
           52 KEIN, ROBERT                  10 EAST RUTHERFORD    NJ   18:14 
           53 CRAMER, ADAM                  10 BARRINGTON         NJ   18:14 
           54 CHALONER, STEVE               10 MERRIMACK          NH   18:16 
           55 OCONNOR, MATTHEW              10 RHINCHECK          NY   18:16 
           56 FINNEGAN III, RICHARD         10 NORTH SCITUATE     RI   18:17 
           57 RODDY, IAN                    10 LINWOOD            NJ   18:18 
           58 DIEHL, CASEY                  10 CUMBERLAND         ME   18:18 
           59 PATES, CRISTIAN               10 BETHLEHEM          PA   18:19 
           60 JOHNSON, CHRIS                10 ANNANDALE          NJ   18:20 
           61 MCLAUGHLIN, CHRISTOPHER       10 HOLDEN             MA   18:22 
           62 CARPENITO, JOHN               10 CARLISLE           MA   18:24 
           63 MILCAREK BURKE, NEIL          10 SYRACUSE           NY   18:26 
           64 SIMPSON, JOSEPH               10 BARNEGAT           NJ   18:27 
           65 GERMAN, LUIS                  10 SOUTHHAMPTON       NY   18:28 
           66 WELCH, BROCK                  10 MERRIMACK          NH   18:30 
           67 KINERSON, COREE               10 BERLIN             NH   18:33 
           68 CRAVEN, PATRICK               10 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   18:34 
           69 CAMPBELL, NICHOLAS            10 WARWICK            RI   18:34 
           70 GAUBINGER, MIKE               10 NORTHAMPTON        MA   18:35 
           71 MANEVAL, JAMES                10 MARLTON            NJ   18:37 
           72 GEIST, KRISTOPHER             10 EASTS BERNE        NY   18:37 
           73 FINNAN, BRETT                 10 LOCKPORT           NY   18:38 
           74 MORIARTY, DANIEL              10 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   18:39 
           75 PESTRIDGE, DANIEL             10 MARATHON           NY   18:39 
           76 BENEPE, ALEX                  10 NEW YORK           NY   18:40 
           77 DUFFY, PATRICK                10 TIMONIUM           MD   18:41 
           78 GOULD, JOHN                   10 GLADSTONE          NJ   18:42 
           79 TURNER, MYRON                 10 AUDUBON            PA   18:42 
           80 FOSTER, CHRIS                 10 MYSTIC             CT   18:42 
           81 HARRINGTON, TIMOTHY           10 KNOX               NY   18:43 
           82 BURNHAM, MARK                 10 SHELBURNE          MA   18:43 
           83 HEIBELL, CHRISTOPHER          10 HILLSBOROUGH       NJ   18:44 
           84 ALLEN, SCOTT                  10 REISTERTOWN        MD   18:44 
           85 HENDRICKSON, ERIK             10 HOWELL             NJ   18:45 
           86 SANDHU, JARNAIL               10 NEW CITY           NY   18:45 
           87 RATE, KEVIN                   10 BELAIR             MD   18:47 
           88 NICHOLSON, MARTIN             10 SYRACUSE           NY   18:48 
           89 MANCHESTER, JOSEPH            10 MILLER PLACE       NY   18:49 
           90 BRIMLOW, BRETT                10 WORCESTER          NY   18:50 
           91 TEDESCO, JOSH                 10 WAYMART            PA   18:52 
           92 MORABITO, ANDREW              10 EAST ROCHESTER     NY   18:52 
           93 SALAMONE, JONATHAN            10 PERRY HALL         MD   18:53 
           94 ROHMAN, ANDREW                10 BETHLEHEM          PA   18:54 
           95 GRAHAM, MATT                  10 GIBSON ISLAND      MD   18:55 
           96 TAYLOR, ALBERT                10 SPARTA             NJ   18:55 
           97 LYNCH, ANDREW                 10 PAWTUCKET          RI   18:57 
           98 RUHLAND, CHARLES              10 HENRIETTA          NY   18:59 
           99 ADAMS, JOSH                   10 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   19:00 
          100 NARO, BRANDYN                 10 MERRIMACK          NH   19:02 
          101 CORSIN, JONATHAN              10 WILMINGTON         DE   19:03 
          102 ZUCKERMAN, MICHAEL            10 PRINCETON          NJ   19:03 
          103 WILIAMSON, MARK               10 STATEN ISLAND      NY   19:05 
          104 JUDGE, BRIAN                  10 PRINCETON          NJ   19:06 
          105 MOFFAT, PATRICK               10 RIDGEFIELD         CT   19:09 
          106 GRIMALDI, JOSEPH              10 JACKSON HEIGHTS    NY   19:09 
          107 GAUTHIER, JUSTIN              10 MYSTIC             CT   19:11 
          108 OKSCIN, ERIC                  10 MONSON             MA   19:12 
          109 GOUPIL, JEFFREY               10 MILAN              NH   19:13 
          110 DELVECCHIO, ANTHONY           10 ROCKFALL           CT   19:13 
          111 VARONA, CHRISTOPHER           10 MAHOPAC            NY   19:14 
          112 SKILES, TONY                  10 WEST READING       PA   19:14 
          113 DELGADO, CHRISTOPHER          10 HYDE PARK          NY   19:15 
          114 MULLINIX, MICHAEL             10 WESTMINSTER        MD   19:16 
          115 ROJAS, BRYAN                  10 LEONIA             NJ   19:17 
          116 BLAIS, JEREMY                 10 COVENTRY           RI   19:18 
          117 BOARDMAN, PAUL                10 OCEAN CITY         NJ   19:21 
          118 PALMA, JOEY                   10 GLADSTONE          NJ   19:21 
          119 HAMLIN, CAMERON               10 HAGERSTOWN         MD   19:22 
          120 JORDAN, MATTHEW               10 SYRACUSE           NY   19:23 
          121 BROOME, IAN                   10 MARION             MA   19:25 
          122 BOEHMER, JEFF                 10 NEWARK             DE   19:25 
          123 SOW, OMAR                     10 LEONIA             NJ   19:27 
          124 GARRITY, JASON                10 TOPSFIELD          MA   19:31 
          125 STILES, WILLIAM               10 ROCKLAND           MA   19:32 
          126 CIGNA, JACOB                  10 MASTIC             NY   19:32 
          127 FULLERTON, ERIC               10 ATTLEBORO          MA   19:33 
          128 GREENOUGH, NICHOLAS           10 NEW YORK           NY   19:34 
          129 KEENAN, JOSEPH                10 ATTLEBORO          MA   19:35 
          130 LOVERME, DAVID                10 MERRIMACK          NH   19:40 
          131 NIELSEN, KEITH                10 AVOLON             NJ   19:41 
          132 ALVAREZ, ANDREW               10 YARDLEY            PA   19:43 
          133 GARRISON, SPENCER             10 YARDLEY            PA   19:44 
          134 THALER, JAMES                 10 OYSTER BAY         NY   19:45 
          135 PAPAIN, TOMMY                 10 PLANDOME           NY   19:45 
          136 ELLIS FERRARA, GABRIEL        10 CONCORD            MA   19:47 
          137 VAILLANCOURT, CALVIN          10 BERLIN             NH   19:50 
          138 MCMAHON, QUENTIN              10 WHEATON            MD   19:50 
          139 HARDISTY, ROSS                10 POUGHKEEPSIE       NY   19:54 
          140 MATHERS, CHARLES              10 ASHFIELD           MA   19:54 
          141 PALUSES, BRANDON              10 STERLING           MA   19:55 
          142 CHANG, JORDAN                 10 TIMONIUM           MD   19:56 
          143 METZGER, JACOB                10 PENFIELD           NY   19:57 
          144 GILCREAST, DANIEL             10 NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI   20:01 
          145 RODD, RYAN                    10 WETHERSFIELD       CT   20:02 
          146 FONSECA SABONE, BING          10 DOBBS FERRY        NY   20:05 
          147 CHAMBERS, BRANDON             10 JESSUP             MD   20:05 
          148 MCFARLIN, MATTHEW             10 CONCORD            NH   20:06 
          149 DOLAN, BRETT                  10 W HENRIETTA        NY   20:08 
          150 DOLMAT CONNELL, SCOTT         10 PRINCETON          MA   20:09 
          151 DEAN, RYAN                    10 CRANSTON           RI   20:10 
          152 GANGEMI, ANDREW               10 STATEN ISLAND      NY   20:11 
          153 STUBLIC, JOE                  10 WATERBURY          CT   20:12 
          154 GANZFRIED, BENJAMIN           10 BETHESDA           MD   20:13 
          155 DUMAS, LUKE                   10 CADYVILLE          NY   20:16 
          156 HARRISON, JOHN                10 LEWISTON           NY   20:17 
          157 CARHART, RILEY                10 STAFFORD           NY   20:18 
          158 KUMM, JAYMESON                10 PLYMOUTH           MA   20:19 
          159 HTACH, DANIEL                 10 TULLY              NY   20:21 
          160 CARSON, RYAN                  10 PITTSFIELD         NH   20:29 
          161 JOHN PAUL, MONTES             10 BROOKLYN           NY   20:30 
          162 PARRY, CHRIS                  10 CUMBERLAND         MA   20:32 
          163 STEIGER, JOHN                 10 CAPE MAY           NJ   20:33 
          164 VELASQUEZ, ROBERTO            10 SOMERVILLE         MA   20:37 
          165 PHELPS, CARL                  10 MACEDON            NY   20:39 
          166 CALNON, TIM                   10 SPENCERPORT        NY   20:39 
          167 HAHN ZOCCO, LUKE              10 DELMAR             NY   20:40 
          168 GALLOW, KYLE                  10 GROTON             NY   20:45 
          169 BREEDEN, DANA                 10 DERRY              NH   20:46 
          170 LEVIE, DAVID                  10 WASHINGTON         DC   20:47 
          171 ORTIZ, RAFAEL                 10 SPRING VALLEY      NY   20:48 
          172 MORIN, RUSSELL                09 LUSBY              MD   20:49 
          173 PETERS, AVANTI                10 WOODSTOCK          NY   20:50 
          174 EVITT, BLAKE                  10 SOMERVILLE         MA   20:52 
          175 SCHOENBERGER, KEVIN           10 LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ   20:52 
          176 GUSMANO, DAVID                10 HENRIETTA          NY   20:54 
          177 LAMANNA, NICK                 10 ROCHESTER          NY   20:56 
          178 ROOD, JUSTIN                  10 TULLY              NY   20:59 
          179 LUM, ERIC                     10 CONGERS            NY   21:01 
          180 MACNEELY, RYAN                10 HADDAM             CT   21:03 
          181 SPENCER, PETER                10 PHOENIX            MD   21:03 
          182 WOODWORTH, CHAD               10 NORTH HAMPTON      NH   21:04 
          183 MARTIN, GRAHAM                10 RIDGEFIELD         CT   21:05 
          184 RYAN, PATRICK                 10 MEDFORD            MA   21:06 
          185 EBERHARDT, STEPHEN            10 SILVER SPRING      MD   21:07 
          186 DAVIS, ADAM                   10 NEW YORK           NY   21:07 
          187 TULEJA, OWEN                  10 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   21:08 
          188 HILBERT, JONATHAN             10 HAMPSTEAD          MD   21:09 
          189 HOLMES, ERIC                  10 ABINGTON           MA   21:10 
          190 LASELVA, JUSTIN               10 ABINGTON           MA   21:10 
          191 BARRETT, BRANDON              10 HUNT VALLEY        MD   21:13 
          192 VENSEL, CHRIS                 10 WATERBURY          CT   21:18 
          193 DORAN, PATRICK                10 NO ATTLEBORO       MA   21:19 
          194 WALCOTT, ANTHONY              10 MASTIC BEACH       NY   21:24 
          195 SAEVA, DAVID                  10 BROCKPORT          NY   21:28 
          196 COUPER, AARON                 10 NEWBURYPORT        MA   21:29 
          197 CROCKER, JONATHAN             10 WESTPORT           CT   21:30 
          198 GOODMAN, ALEX                 10 BROOKEVILLE        MD   21:35 
          199 PARTINGTON, ADAM              10 EFFORT             PA   21:36 
          200 DODD, ANDREW                  10 ANNAPOLIS          MD   21:48 
          201 TIPPETTS, JOSH                10 COLUMBIA           MD   21:50 
          202 SILVERMAN, NICHOLAS           10 BROOKLYN           NY   21:51 
          203 CUNNINGHAM, JESSE             10 MEDFORD            MA   21:54 
          204 MEETER, RYAN                  10 FRENCHTOWN         NJ   21:55 
          205 THOMPSON, PATRICK             10 BRONX              NY   21:57 
          206 RUSSO, DOMINIC                10 DALLASTOWN         PA   22:09 
          207 COX, DANIEL                   10 LEONIA             NJ   22:14 
          208 MCCARTHY, JIM                 10 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   22:17 
          209 THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER           10 SEVERN             MD   22:19 
          210 MAKARY, SHANE                 10 STOW               MA   22:22 
          211 GREGORY, CHRISTOPHER          10 MIDLAND PARK       NJ   22:26 
          212 ADAMS, JOSEPH                 10 ENFIELD            CT   22:31 
          213 KINNE, MATTHEW                10 TULLY              NY   22:36 
          214 ARNET, MARK                   10 TOLLAND            CT   22:38 
          215 JOHNSON, PEDER                10 TOLLAND            CT   22:38 
          216 MAYNES, MATT                  10 TOLLAND            CT   22:39 
          217 MCNIFF, KEVIN                 10 MANLIUS            NY   22:45 
          218 BZOWYCKYJ, ANDREW             10 TOLLAND            CT   22:52 
          219 MILLER, CHRIS                 10 BUENA              NJ   22:53 
          220 GREEN, TOMMY                  10 ROCHESTER          NY   22:54 
          221 SUTCLIFFE, JOHN               10 TOLLAND            CT   23:05 
          222 CAMPO, ALEX                   10 BENSALEM           PA   23:06 
          223 LOPES, CHRISTOPHER            10 PLYMOUTH           MA   23:08 
          224 MARI, BRENDAN                 10 COVENTRY           RI   23:17 
          225 JAMES, NATHAN                 10 PLYMOUTH           MA   24:12 
          226 FLANAGAN, JOHN                10 GOFFSTOWN          NH   24:15 
          227 PETTY, JOHN                   10 ANNAPOLIS          MD   24:33 
          228 SOZIO, ANDREW                 10 BELLE MEAD         NJ   24:42 
          229 LOPRIENO, THOMAS              10 MAHOPAC            NY   25:31 
          230 MODZELEWSKI, STEPHEN          10 MONROE TWP         NJ   25:38 
          231 LOPRIENO, ROBERT              10 MAHOPAC            NY   26:13 
          232 SAGNAY, DAVID                 10 WHEATON            MD   26:33 
          233 DAVIS, JAMES                  10 WELLSVILLE         PA   27:27 

Race : Freshmen Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City               St Bfresh  
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 BREDECK, GREG                 09 MARLTON            NJ   17:15 
            2 MCMANAMON, DAN                09 CLIFTON PARK       NY   17:18 
            3 CULLIN, BRIAN                 09 EAST STROUDSBURG   PA   17:22 
            4 WARD, TRADELLE                09 JEWETT CITY        CT   17:29 
            5 RUSSELL, PATRICK              09 LOCKPORT           NY   17:32 
            6 WHITE, BENJAMIN               09 LIVERPOOL          NY   17:41 
            7 DENNIS, BRIAN                 09 HILLSBOROUGH       NJ   17:45 
            8 MILLER, ANDREW                09 EAST NORTHPORT     NY   17:46 
            9 ENNIS, JOE                    09 SUCCASUNNA         NJ   17:48 
           10 JACQUES, PETER                09 GILSUM             NH   17:50 
           11 BURNS, JAMES                  09 LANDENBERG         PA   17:54 
           12 STASIUK, PATRICK              09 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   18:05 
           13 LAMASTRO, ANTHONY             09 FLANDERS           NJ   18:09 
           14 WEHRWEIN, SCOTT               09 NEWTON             MA   18:11 
           15 MARTINA, MATTHEW              09 PENFIELD           NY   18:15 
           16 MCCONNELL, COLIN              09 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   18:16 
           17 SHALLA, HASSAN                09 GLENSIDE           PA   18:18 
           18 BIXLER, CURTIS                09 CARLISLE           PA   18:18 
           19 POSCH, ARTHUR                 09 HOPEDALE           MA   18:20 
           20 TOLLI, LYLE                   09 LOCKPORT           NY   18:20 
           21 SWIATOCHA, DOUG               09 MAHOPAC            NY   18:22 
           22 LABANCA, NICHOLAS             09 NEPTUNE            NJ   18:23 
           23 CATOR, MICHAEL                09 RIDGEWOOD          NJ   18:26 
           24 HOLLOWAY, ANDREW              09 HARLEYSVILLE       PA   18:28 
           25 KELLER, JUSTIN                 9 NEW CUMBERLAND     PA   18:28 
           26 LANIA, RICKY                  09 CONCORD            MA   18:31 
           27 OGILVIE, THOMPSON             09 HOPEDALE           MA   18:32 
           28 BOURKE, CHRISTOPHER           09 MPYLAN             PA   18:33 
           29 NEYHART, JOSHUA               09 KATZTOWN           PA   18:35 
           30 VIRGILIO, CALVIN              09 BETHLEHEM          PA   18:37 
           31 COSTIGAN-HUMES, REILLY        09 SCHNECKSVILLE      PA   18:38 
           32 CURTIS, JUSTIN                09 EAST MORICHES      NY   18:38 
           33 GOLDSTEIN, BRETT              09 ARDSLEY            NY   18:39 
           34 KAISER, MATTHEW               09 WOODSTOCK          NY   18:42 
           35 KNAPP, DAVID                  09 WEST HARTFORD      CT   18:45 
           36 WADDEN, DAVID                 09 WYNNEWOOD          PA   18:46 
           37 BONDORANT, ROY                09 CARLISLE           MA   18:48 
           38 OBRIEN, KYLE                  09 MONROE             NY   18:49 
           39 FARCHIONE, PATRICK            09 EAST ROCHESTER     NY   18:49 
           40 WILSON, JONATHAN              09 FALMOUTH           ME   18:49 
           41 HALLORAN, LINC                09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   18:50 
           42 DEADY, MATTHEW                09 FAIRPORT           NY   18:52 
           43 DUFFY JR, BRIAN               09 WEST CHESTER       PA   18:55 
           44 GULIANO, CHRISTIAN            09 REHOBOTH           MA   18:58 
           45 KURTZ, JEREMY                 09 THURMONT           MD   18:58 
           46 FAZEKAS, BRIAN                 9 CLOSTER            NJ   18:59 
           47 BOYER, RYAN                   09 SHAMOKIN           PA   18:59 
           48 CANNAVO, VITO                 09 STATEN ISLAND      NY   19:00 
           49 GRUNSEICH, KARL               09 EAST MORICHES      NY   19:08 
           50 MULLINS, MATT                 09 YONKERS            NY   19:12 
           51 DISNEY, MICHAEL               09 BALTIMORE          MD   19:13 
           52 QUNONES, RUBEN                09 AMSTEREDAM         NY   19:14 
           53 WESTER, TODD                  09 TOMS RIVER         NJ   19:15 
           54 BERNARDO, PAUL                09 HILLSBOROUGH       NJ   19:20 
           55 SUMMIT, MATHEW                09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   19:22 
           56 COWHEY, MATT                  09 MARMORA            NJ   19:24 
           57 ROBERTSON, THOMAS             09 HARLEYSVILLE       PA   19:25 
           58 PARSO, BRIAN                  09 ELVERSON           PA   19:28 
           59 COFRIN, BRENDAN               09 CONCORD            NH   19:30 
           60 NEAR, BRYAN                   09 ILION              NY   19:31 
           61 FROST TIFT, JOEL              09 AVERILL PARK       NY   19:31 
           62 TOPPER, MICHAEL               09 THARMONT           MD   19:37 
           63 WILCOX, JARED                 09 EAST FALMOUTH      MA   19:41 
           64 BARKER, TIMOTHY               09 RUMSON             NY   19:42 
           65 CROSSWELL, JULIAN             09 ELMONT             NY   19:43 
           66 MORRISON, KEVIN               09 CATONSVILLE        MD   19:46 
           67 CLARK, GARY                   09 DEERFIELD          NH   19:47 
           68 NETTLETON, JESSE              09 SOUTH ORANGE       NJ   19:49 
           69 RENAHAN, DANIEL               09 CORAN              NY   19:51 
           70 DICKOVER, SCOTT               09 MIDDLETOWN         NY   19:51 
           71 BOLDUC, CULLEN                09 PETERBOROUGH       NH   19:52 
           72 HOBERG, DAN                   09 HONEY BRICK        PA   19:53 
           73 MARCUS, BLAKE                 09 AMHERST            MA   19:53 
           74 REILLY, ERIC                  09 SHIRLEY            NY   19:56 
           75 PRUCE, TYLER                  09 STANHOPE           NJ   19:57 
           76 KREZNAR, TREVOR               09 CALLICOON CENTER   NY   20:01 
           77 CAROLA, KEENAN                09 TOMS RIVER         NJ   20:07 
           78 STORTO, MAX                   09 CONCORD            MA   20:09 
           79 DALY, THOMAS                  09 MAHOPAC            NY   20:09 
           80 WEBER, JOSEPH                 09 KEARNY             NJ   20:11 
           81 SMITH, DEREK                  09 NEVERSIK           NY   20:12 
           82 O'FEE, CHRISTOPHER             9 WOODSIDE           NY   20:14 
           83 WERT, STEFAN                  09 LENHARTSVILLE      PA   20:16 
           84 WILSON, BRYAN                 09 WESTCHESTER        PA   20:18 
           85 RUOSS, ANDREW                 09 WILMINGTON         DE   20:18 
           86 FRANK, JASPER                 09 HASTINGS ON HUDSON NY   20:20 
           87 MORRISON, BRENDAN             09 CATONSVILLE        MD   20:22 
           88 KEEGAN, PAT                    9 SHIRLEY            NY   20:29 
           89 O CONNOR, TERRENCE            09 NEWTON             NJ   20:30 
           90 KLADDER, ANDREW               09 SANBORNVILLE       NH   20:31 
           91 WATSON, BRIAN                 09 GROTON             NY   20:40 
           92 LAWRENCE, ERIK                09 MAHASSET           NY   20:41 
           93 QUINN, SEAN                   09 EAST NORTHPORT     NY   20:43 
           94 KRANZ, TIMOTHY                09 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   20:45 
           95 JOHNSON, DANIEL               09 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   20:50 
           96 WILLIAMS, GRAHAM              09 WILTON             CT   20:50 
           97 OLIVIER, JONATHAN             09 REHOBOTH           MA   20:51 
           98 BRUNO, ANDY                   09 OAKLAND            NJ   20:55 
           99 BUSHINI, DAVID                09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   21:00 
          101 WHALEN, NATHAN                09 PORT JEFFERSON     NY   21:11 
          102 WOYCE, MICHAEL                09 EAST RUTHERFORD    NJ   21:12 
          103 PERES, JONATHAN               09 ROCHESTER          NY   21:15 
          104 CARLEY, MIME                  09 SELDEN             NY   21:18 
          105 DEROSA, MATTHEW               09 FROSTBURG          MD   21:19 
          106 WONG, ADRIAN                  09 MERRIMACK          NH   21:22 
          107 CAPALDI, PHILLIP              09 WOXALL             PA   21:25 
          108 HANKINS, IAN                  09 WASHINGTON         DC   21:32 
          109 KAPLAN, HENRY                 09 WESTPORT           CT   21:41 
          110 VINTAN, WILLIAM               09 HACKESSIN          DE   21:49 
          111 MOORE, JIM                    09 ELVERSON           PA   21:52 
          112 LUCAS, CHARLIE                09 WESTPORT           CT   21:58 
          113 WELCH, CONOR                  09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   22:03 
          114 POREDA, DANIEL                09 LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ   22:04 
          115 HUNT, BRIAN                   09 AMHERST            MA   22:07 
          116 PIPER, ROBERT                 09 BOWIE              MD   22:11 
          117 KENIEN, MICHAEL               09 FAYETTEVILLE       NY   22:12 
          118 HUPPE, JOHN                   09 GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   22:13 
          119 MOHR, JAMES                   09 FLUSHING           NY   22:16 
          120 LEDOUX, MATHEW                09 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   22:21 
          121 OLSEN, TODD                   09 ESTELI MANOR       NJ   22:29 
          122 STEIGER, MICHAEL              09 MAYS LANDING       NJ   22:30 
          123 SHILLING, MARC                09 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   22:33 
          124 HINKLE, JOSHUA                09 GROTON             NY   22:37 
          125 SILVERMAN, NOAH               09 NEW YORK           NY   22:39 
          126 HUME, CHAD                    09 HONEY BRICK        PA   22:40 
          127 KETTERER, BRIAN               09 ROCKLAND           MA   22:42 
          128 MERRIHEW, SHANE               09 BARRIGNTON         NH   23:00 
          129 KEENAN, PAUL                  09 ATTLEBORO          MA   23:04 
          130 TANIS, BRIAN                  09 OAKLAND            NJ   23:07 
          131 NEARY, DEVON                  09 FAIR HAVEN         VT   23:08 
          132 CLOUGHER, KEN                 09 TYNGSBOROUGH       MA   23:14 
          133 MCCABE, CHRIS                 09 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   23:21 
          134 BROYDRICK, NICHOLAS           09 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   23:24 
          135 WEST, RYAN                    09 TYNGSBORO          MA   23:27 
          136 VASQUEZ, ALEX                 09 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   23:45 
          137 HYNSON, TAYLOR                09 DILLSBURG          PA   23:54 
          138 HAMMOND, JONATHAN             09 ROCKLAND           MA   24:13 
          139 ANDREW, JONATHAN              09 NORWELL            MA   24:16 
          140 CAMPANELLI, DEREK             09 NORWELL            MA   24:24 
          141 BATES, BRIAN                  09 ROCKLAND           MA   24:25 
          142 MARECK, DANIEL                09 BARRINGTON         NH   24:25 
          143 MATTINGLEY, JOSH              09 GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   24:38 
          144 FLETCHER, PAUL                09 NORWELL            MA   24:57 
          145 LATHAM, PAUL                  09 LINDEN             NJ   25:08 
          146 MEDEIROS, MARCO               09 PLYMOUTH           MA   25:32 
          147 KEARNY, MIKE                  09 ROCKLAND           MA   25:47 
          148 HENRY, SHAUN                  09 NORWELL            MA   26:23 
          149 GABLE, MITCHELL               09 HEMPSTEAD          MD   26:34 
          150 KLAPY, STEVE                  09 DOROTHY            NJ   27:27 
          151 MAHONEY, TOM                  09 ROCKLAND           MA   28:01 
          152 DIX, STEVEN                   09 HAMPSTEAD          MD   28:02 
          153 CAMPANELLI, DANIEL            09 NORWELL            MA   28:21 
          154 BOUTROSS, DAVE                09 NORWELL            MA   28:32 
          155 PETERSON, GEOFFREY            09 NORWELL            MA   31:37 
          156 PENKE, STEFFON                09 WEST HENRIETTA     NY   31:46 
          157 CAVALLO, DAVID                09 MEDFORD            MA   34:34 
          158 GIAMO, MICHAEL                09 MEDFORD            MA   34:34 

            Championship Girls Race
        Place Name                       Grade City               St Gseeded 
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 LAMBIE, ARI                   12 HARVARD            MA 17:33.38 
            2 BLOOD, NICOLE                 09 GANESVOORT         NY 17:47.63 
            3 TROTTER, KATHLEEN             12 LITTLE SILVER      NJ 17:55.57 
            4 DRON, CHANTELLE               10 CANDIA             NH 18:08.91 
            5 OWEN, MEGHAN                  12 DANIELSON          CT 18:10.72 
            6 MCTAGUE, CAITLIN              11 NISKAYUNA          NY 18:11.38 
            7 CUMMINGS, LAURA               10 BAY SHORE          NY 18:13.52 
            8 POWELL, SARA                  12 EASTON             MA 18:18.04 
            9 SATERSTAD, ANGIE              12 HERSHEY            PA 18:36.75 
           10 MIZZONE, JESSE                12 TOTOWA             NJ 18:39.00 
           11 TROTTER, AMANDA               12 LITTLE SILVER      NJ 18:45.60 
           12 BODETTE, AMANDA               11 EAST MIDDLEBURY    VT 18:48.57 
           13 MALOY, ELIZABETH              12 LOUDONVILLE        NY 18:51.29 
           14 PAPENBERG, KATE               11 RED LION           PA 18:52.59 
           15 SAYER, AMBER                  11 AMHERST            MA 18:52.97 
           16 KRUGER, EMILY                 12 QUARYVILLE         PA 18:53.23 
           17 VAN ALSTINE, LINDSAY          12 MIDLAND PARK       NJ 18:56.10 
           18 TARANTO, CHRISTINE            12 CORAOPOLIS         PA 18:57.69 
           19 CENTROWITZ, LAUREN            11 ARNOLD             MD 18:59.28 
           20 HUGHES, ASHLEY                11 PHOENIX            NY 19:02.28 
           21 KUBEJA, LYNN                  11 MENDON             NY 19:02.68 
           22 DERUSSO, KATIE                12 FAIRPORT           NY 19:03.47 
           23 CARLSON, ELIZABETH            12 LINCOLN            RI 19:04.04 
           24 SALUCCI, TONI LYNN            12 WADING RIVER       NY 19:04.68 
           25 SKEUSE, BRIDGET ANN           12 STOCKTON           NJ 19:08.77 
           26 KOONS, FRANCES                11 ALLENTOWN          PA 19:10.10 
           27 NASTASE, LEANNA               12 BEAVERDALE         PA 19:11.54 
           28 SCHULER, KYLEE                11 CHAMBERSBURG       PA 19:12.21 
           29 MARVEL, KATHRYN               11 WILLIABSBURG       MA 19:16.19 
           30 WETZEL, ASHLEIGH              12 LEWISBURG          PA 19:16.87 
           31 KAGWIMA, NYAM                 12 LUTHERVILLE        MD 19:18.51 
           32 SADOWSKI, ABBEY               12 VOLUNTOWN          CT 19:19.21 
           33 NOBLE, LAUREN                 12 LITTLE FALLS       NY 19:19.89 
           34 CLARK, HEATHER                12 BREWER             ME 19:20.86 
           35 MORELLI, LYNN                 10 PHILADELPHIA       PA 19:21.36 
           36 TRAUSCHT, MELISSA SUE         10 SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY 19:22.15 
           37 NUGENT, STEPHANIE             12 CAMBRIDGE          MA 19:22.39 
           38 ROBBINS, MEAGHAN              11 WAYMART            PA 19:23.09 
           39 ROWCLIFFE, MEGHAN             11 CHURCHVILLE        NY 19:23.99 
           40 BRADY, CAITLIN                11 WEST SAYVILLE      NY 19:25.20 
           41 IATAURO, HEATHER              11 GRAHAMSVILLE       NY 19:26.02 
           42 SULLIVAN, JILLIAN             12 BRISTOL            CT 19:28.48 
           43 MULLEN, CAROLINE              12 BRONXVILLE         NY 19:28.74 
           44 WHITE, KATIE                  10 BURLINGTON         VT 19:29.23 
           45 DUNKLEE, SUSAN                11 BARTON             VT 19:29.96 
           46 FERGUSON, LINDSAY             09 GREENFIELD         NY 19:30.31 
           47 SUNDELL, LINDSAY              11 FORT SALONGA       NY 19:30.83 
           48 KELLY, ASHLEY                 11 BENSALEM           PA 19:31.25 
           49 ENDERLY, ERIN                 11 OCEAN              NJ 19:31.91 
           50 MOSER, LAUREN                 11 CROGHAN            NY 19:35.31 
           51 DUNN, JACKIE                  12 MT HOLLY           NJ 19:36.07 
           52 LEITSCH, JESSICA              10 WILMINGTON         DE 19:37.15 
           53 BREAUX, CATHERINE             11 SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 19:38.57 
           54 LARE, MOLLY                   12 BETHLEHEM          PA 19:39.60 
           55 FLINN, JESSICA                12 SANDOWN            NH 19:42.32 
           56 NEAL, JESSICA                 12 WASHINGTON         DC 19:43.08 
           57 PRENDERGAST, JENNA            12 JACKSON            NJ 19:44.56 
           58 BROGAN, LEAH                  10 TOMS RIVER         NJ 19:46.25 
           59 SEDBERRY, BRITTANY            09 BEESLEY PT         NJ 19:47.27 
           60 TRIMPOP, DANIELLE             11 WARWICK            NY 19:48.74 
           61 MCKINSTRY, KATHERINE          12 SWARTHMORE         PA 19:49.04 
           62 GEORGE, ELLETT                12 TOWSON             MD 19:49.40 
           63 CLAUSS, HOLLY                 11 WEST FALLS         NY 19:49.87 
           64 OREGAN, KATHRYN               12 WEST READING       PA 19:50.98 
           65 SCHUMACHER, AMIE              09 WOLCOTT            CT 19:51.92 
           66 ROWE, ALI                     11 GANSVOORT          NY 19:58.68 
           67 CUNNINGHAM, CAITLIN           10 WEST SIMSBURY      CT 19:59.19 
           68 RYAN, AISLINN                 09 BELLVALE           NY 20:01.16 
           69 RYAN, MARISA                  12 FARMINGTON         CT 20:03.74 
           70 ZURAWELL, JENNY               12 MONTVILLE          NJ 20:06.04 
           71 BLANK, JENNIFER               12 TOMS RIVER         NJ 20:06.27 
           72 DIONNE, HILARY                12 CUMBERLAND         RI 20:06.66 
           73 MILLHOUSE, KYLEIGH            11 BOILING SPRINGS    PA 20:07.43 
           74 CAMPBELL, ASHLEY              12 LUTERVILLE         MD 20:10.89 
           75 MULLEN, CATHA                 12 BRONXVILLE         NY 20:11.62 
           76 WILES, ERICA                  10 RHINEBECK          NY 20:13.58 
           77 LYLES, MALIA                  12 MARLTON            NJ 20:13.88 
           78 HAWKINS, AUDREY               10 BARRINGTON         RI 20:14.09 
           79 YOUNG, JANELLE                10 LEMPOYNE           PA 20:14.48 
           80 MCANANEY, MEAGHAN             12 SYRACUSE           NY 20:14.86 
           81 DUGAN, COURTNEY               12 REDDING            CT 20:15.11 
           82 LEARN, TRICIA                 10 TROY               PA 20:15.66 
           83 MOORE, JONNATA                12 STATEN ISLAND      NY 20:16.54 
           84 BAUER, ROBIN                  11 MEDFIELD           MA 20:16.95 
           85 VAHANIAN, CAMERON             09 GANSEVOORT         NY 20:17.60 
           86 HINISH, SONJA                 11 WILLIAMSBURG       PA 20:21.26 
           87 COLUTIER, ALISON              11 EAST HAMPTON       CT 20:22.25 
           88 WHEELESS, KAYLEIGH            12 SYRACUSE           NY 20:25.25 
           89 BALENTINE, MOLLY              11 HAMPDEN            ME 20:27.44 
           90 MACKENZIE, BECKY              11 GROTON             NY 20:30.64 
           91 FRESH, MARGARET               12 NEWBURYPORT        MA 20:32.58 
           92 PAYNE, ELISA                  11 NEWTOWN SQUARE     PA 20:33.93 
           93 REUTZEL, MARIS                12 MEADVILLE          PA 20:36.44 
           94 SALERNO, MELISSA              11 ROCKY POINT        NY 20:37.70 
           95 WHITE, KERRY                  12 BURLINGTON         VT 20:40.05 
           96 SANBORN, KATHLEEN             11 RUTLAND            VT 20:45.42 
           97 NEWTON, ANDREA                12 BERLIN             NH 20:46.14 
           98 BHATTACHARJEE, MONICA         10 PENFIELD           NY 20:46.86 
           99 CASES, ANGELA                 12 AMHERST            NH 20:48.75 
          100 BAUBERGER, JENNA              11 OAKLAND            NJ 20:50.56 
          101 ZAHRAN, CARMEL                11 GROTON             MA 20:55.70 
          102 MURRAY HORWITZ, MARA          12 PITTSBURGH         PA 20:57.07 
          103 HENDRICK, SUSAN               12 SOLOMONS           MD 20:58.28 
          104 DEPMAN, COLLEEN               12 CROFTON            MD 20:59.84 
          105 WOLF, ASHLEY                  11 PINE BROOK         NJ 21:01.86 
          106 CAMPBELL, ASHLEY              09 SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY 21:05.89 
          107 VINSON, ELIZABETH             12 MARATHON           NY 21:06.12 
          108 GUY, STEPHAINE                12 LAKEVILLE          MA 21:10.38 
          109 OWEN, ASHLEY                  11 WALDORF            MD 21:17.64 
          110 ARCHAMBAULT, MICELLE          11 FLEMINGTON         NJ 21:25.07 
          111 HANLIN, JESSICA               11 HAGERSTOWN         MD 21:26.67 
          112 GOBEYN, VERONICA              11 MARION             NY 21:28.23 
          113 EMERY, JULIE                  10 CASTONLAND         NY 21:36.08 
          114 FREEMAN, ALLISON              12 BURLINGTON         VT 21:46.69 
          115 CROWLEY, LIZ                  12 WEST SIMSBURY      CT 21:49.34 
          116 GERBINO, CARI ANNE            11 GLENRIDGE          NJ 21:52.24 
          117 HALLQUIST, CAITLIN            11 WINCHENDON         MA 21:54.19 
          118 SPENCE, ENYA                  11 NEWARK             DE 22:11.19 
          119 CHUNG, JENNIFER               12 BETHESDA           MD 22:14.23 
          120 WELLER, KRISTIN               12 NEW MILFORD        CT 22:17.32 
          121 WOODWORTH, ERIKA              12 NORTH HAMPTON      NH 22:33.45 
          122 CAROLAN, ELIZABETH            12 WAYNE              PA 22:37.14 
          123 WALDRON, MOLLY                10 WAYNE              PA 22:43.68 
          124 GOWER, LISA                   12 ALLENTOWN          PA 22:58.86 
          125 JUPITER, ALEJANDRA            11 POTOMAC            MD 23:25.14 
          126 LUXNER, JANE                  11 POTOMAC            MD 24:04.76 
          127 BLOOM, JEANNETTE              11 ROCKVILLE          MD 24:58.74 
          128 DIPIRRO, LAUREN               12 ROCKVILLE          MD 25:47.31 
________________________________________________________________________
                      CHAMPIONSHIP GIRL'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________

  1. NY
            2    6    7   13   20  (21) (22) =    48
         NICOLE BLOOD, CAITLIN MCTAGUE, LAURA CUMMINGS, ELIZABETH MALOY, ASHLEY
         HUGHES, LYNN KUBEJA, KATIE DERUSSO
  2. NJ
            3   10   11   17   23  (34) (35) =    64
         KATHLEEN TROTTER, JESSE MIZZONE, AMANDA TROTTER, LINDSAY VAN ALSTINE,
         BRIDGET ANN SKEUSE, ERIN ENDERLY, JACKIE DUNN
  3. MA
            1    8   15   27   30  (43) (44) =    81
         ARI LAMBIE, SARA POWELL, AMBER SAYER, KATHRYN MARVEL, STEPHANIE NUGENT,
         ROBIN BAUER, MARGARET FRESH
  3. PA
            9   14   16   18   24  (25) (26) =    81
         ANGIE SATERSTAD, KATE PAPENBERG, EMILY KRUGER, CHRISTINE TARANTO,
         FRANCES KOONS, LEANNA NASTASE, KYLEE SCHULER
  5. CT
            5   29   31   36   39  (40) (41) =   140
         MEGHAN OWEN, ABBEY SADOWSKI, JILLIAN SULLIVAN, CATHERINE BREAUX, AMIE
         SCHUMACHER, CAITLIN CUNNINGHAM, MARISA RYAN
  6. VT
           12   32   33   45   46  (52)      =   168
         AMANDA BODETTE, KATIE WHITE, SUSAN DUNKLEE, KERRY WHITE, KATHLEEN
         SANBORN, ALLISON FREEMAN
  7. MD
           19   28   38   42   49  (50) (51) =   176
         LAUREN CENTROWITZ, NYAM KAGWIMA, ELLETT GEORGE, ASHLEY CAMPBELL, SUSAN
         HENDRICK, COLLEEN DEPMAN, ASHLEY OWEN
  8. NH
            4   37   47   48   53            =   189
         CHANTELLE DRON, JESSICA FLINN, ANDREA NEWTON, ANGELA CASES, ERIKA
         WOODWORTH
Race : Senior Girls
         Place Name                       Grade City               St Gsr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 LASALA, EMILY                 12 JAMESVILLE         NY   20:00 
            2 NUZZI, GRACE                  12 ATCO               NJ   20:13 
            3 SHAMEY, ANNA                  12 LEVERETT           MA   20:14 
            4 GLEASON, ELIZABETH            11 NEWTON             MA   20:14 
            5 WHIPPLE, JUSTINE              12 DUXBURY            MA   20:15 
            6 MCCALLEN, LEIGH               12 CROTON             NY   20:28 
            7 CHAISSON, KELLY               12 WALPOLE            MA   20:32 
            8 MORGAN, RAQUEL                12 MIDDLETOWN         MD   20:33 
            9 EVERDING, EMILY               12 SKANEATELES        NY   20:37 
           10 OEHLKE, JESSICA               12 GHENT              NY   20:38 
           11 MARTEL, MAUREEN               12 HONEOYE FALLS      NY   20:39 
           12 GALAN, KATHLEEN               12 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   20:42 
           13 LIEHAN, ERIN                  12 PLEASANTVILLE      FP   20:44 
           14 FALLON, BRITTANY              12 NORTHBORO          MA   20:47 
           15 COHEN, LINSEY                 12 HOLLISTON          MA   20:48 
           16 BROWNELL, KRISTEN             12 CHERRY VALLEY      MA   20:49 
           17 PAUL, SARAH                   12 CADYVILE           NY   20:50 
           18 LITTLE, MORGAN                12 CHURCHVILLE        MD   20:51 
           19 TURSI, MARY                   12 STATEN ISLAND      NY   20:51 
           20 MASON, KATHLEEN               12 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   20:54 
           21 WILLIAMS, CAITLIN             12 HAMDEN             CT   20:59 
           22 SUTHERLAND, TERRI             12 DAUPHIN            PA   21:02 
           23 VAN ALMELO, ALIDA             12 GROTON             NY   21:03 
           24 BAILEY, ERIN                  12 ATTLEBORO          MA   21:07 
           25 SCHLUMPF, BRIGHTIN            12 NARBERTH           PA   21:10 
           26 GATES, LAUREN                 12 ALTOONA            PA   21:12 
           27 MYERS, JACLYN                 12 LANCASTER          PA   21:19 
           28 VAN CLEEF, AIDAN              12 AMHERST            MA   21:21 
           29 MAKARY, CAITLIN               12 STOW               MA   21:23 
           30 MULLEN, CRISTEN               12 BELLE HARBOR       NY   21:24 
           31 CRONMILLER, SUSANNA           12 ROCHESTER          NY   21:25 
           32 FLORIDO, SARAH                12 WILTON             CT   21:25 
           33 SULLIVAN, LEAH                12 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   21:26 
           34 ROY, ALIX                     12 NEWBURYPORT        MA   21:28 
           35 JAROCK, KATIE                 12 MCKEES ROCK        PA   21:31 
           36 WAWRZYNEK, ABBEY              12 COLDEN             NY   21:34 
           37 BARRETT, MEGHAN               11 NORFOLK            MA   21:34 
           38 GILBRIDE, LAUREN              12 CENTEREACH         NY   21:36 
           39 DORAN, SHANNON                11 NO ATTLEBORO       MA   21:38 
           40 WASHBURN, ANGELINA            12 NEWARK             NY   21:38 
           41 DUGAN, ELIZABETH              12 PLAINSBORO         NJ   21:40 
           42 MAZZEO, DENISE                12 FT SALONGA         NY   21:40 
           43 VENTURA, TAUNY                12 DIX HILLS          NY   21:45 
           44 MORSE, KELLY                  12 STOCKHOLM          NJ   21:46 
           45 ADAMS, MEGAN                  12 CATONSVILLE        MD   21:52 
           46 SAYER, EMILY                  12 AMHERST            MA   21:54 
           47 DANNWOLF, AMY                 12 BRICK              NJ   21:58 
           48 FINKE, CHRISTY                12 FAIRPORT           NY   21:59 
           49 PEKAAR, DARLENE               12 SADDLE BROOK       NJ   22:07 
           50 SCHINDLE, ANNA                10 NEWTON             MA   22:10 
           51 MCPHAIL, DINA                 12 CROFTON            MD   22:11 
           52 FRONTZ, REBECCA               12 ROCHESTER          NH   22:11 
           53 PEPPER CUNNINGHAM, HANNAH     12 NEWTON             MA   22:12 
           54 NEWMAN, KENDELL               12 NEWTON             MA   22:12 
           55 OSTROWSKY, SHARON             11 NEWTON             MA   22:12 
           56 HOROWTIZ, LEA                 12 NEWTON             MA   22:12 
           57 BRYANT, LINDSAY               12 CLINTON CORNERS    NY   22:15 
           58 TALA, TEREZ                   12 OGDENSBURG         NJ   22:18 
           59 MOORE, SHANNON                12 ALTOONA            PA   22:20 
           60 MICHLIK, LINDA                12 BROOKLYN           NY   22:23 
           61 HAWKE, BETHANY                12 BROCKPORT          NY   22:25 
           62 WERT, KIRSTEN                 12 LENHARTSVILLE      PA   22:30 
           63 HORN, MERYL                   12 HAMDEN             CT   22:31 
           64 DONLAN, KELLY                 12 TAUNTON            MA   22:38 
           65 CHOW, CAROLINE                12 AMHERST            MA   22:40 
           66 WOODWORTH, ASHLEY             12 NORTH HAMPTON      NH   22:46 
           67 SENF, MELINDA                 12 BERGEN             NY   22:53 
           68 BRAGG, KRISTIN                12 TAUNTON            MA   22:56 
           69 AMBRECHT, LINDSAY             12 SCARSDALE          NY   22:56 
           70 LITTLE, JESS                  12 SHORT HILLS        NJ   23:02 
           71 CORLEY, GWENDALYN             12 EAST SETAULKET     NY   23:08 
           72 NORTHROP, CRYSTAL             12 LEROY              NY   23:11 
           73 CROWE, JESSICA                12 PROSPECT           CT   23:13 
           74 STONGE, NATALIE               12 MECHANICESBURG     PA   23:14 
           75 SUHRSTEDT, LEAH               12 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   23:19 
           76 MICHALSKI, JENNIFER           12 COCHRANVILLE       PA   23:21 
           77 ROBINSON, HANNA               12 SOUTHNYCAK         NY   23:21 
           78 DORR, DARCIE                  12 E ROCHESTER        NH   23:24 
           79 STANTON, MOLLY                12 FAIRHAVEN          VT   23:24 
           80 HENNESSY, KATHLEEN            11 NEWTON             MA   23:26 
           81 ROWAN, MAGALI                 12 NEWTON             MA   23:26 
           82 WISEMAN, PATRICIA             11 WALPOLE            MA   23:28 
           83 WASE, CORI                    12 CATSKILL           NY   23:30 
           84 LEARY, SHANNON                12 SAUNDERSTOWN       RI   23:38 
           85 ALLEN, CHRISTINE              12 NEWBURYPORT        MA   23:39 
           86 WEAVER, MEGHAN                12 HARWOOD            MD   23:39 
           87 SUZUKI, RITA                  12 SOMERS             NY   23:44 
           88 GAUDET, JULIA                 09 SEEKONK            MA   23:48 
           89 JOHNSON, PATRICIA             12 SPENCERPORT        NY   23:48 
           90 CHONG, JESSICA                12 LIVINGSTON         NJ   23:48 
           91 HONART, ANNE                  12 RADNOR             PA   23:52 
           92 MANFREDONIA, CHRISTINE        12 SANDY HOOK         CT   24:02 
           93 SCHMITT, EMILY                12 MONROE             CT   24:04 
           94 BORISOV, YELENA               11 WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:08 
           95 DAVENPORT, EMILY              12 ROCHESTER          NY   24:09 
           96 GADOURY, JULIANNE             12 PITTSFIELD         NH   24:12 
           97 HAWTHORNE, FELICIA            12 NORWELL            MA   24:22 
           98 MURRAY, COLLEEN               12 DEERFIELD          NY   24:28 
           99 JOY, MEGAN                    12 FREDERICK          MD   24:41 
          100 KIRSCH, JESSICA               12 ISLIP              NY   24:46 
          101 JOHNSON, TE OSHA              12 IRVINGTON          NJ   24:47 
          102 ALTHAUSEN, KRISTIN            12 MIDDLESEX          NJ   24:52 
          103 STUBLIE, DIANA                12 WATERBURY          CT   24:59 
          104 HEALEY, MELINA                12 NEW YORK           NY   25:00 
          105 KILGORO, ALI                  12 ENOLA              PA   25:17 
          106 KASKOW, CHELSEA               12 WILLIAMSON         NY   25:21 
          107 DEGIORGIO, KATE               12 MOUNT AIRY         MD   25:26 
          108 SENNETT, KAITLYN              12 ROCHESTER          NY   25:27 
          109 PAYEUR, MELANIE               12 BERLIN             NH   25:30 
          110 GEMSKE, LAUREN                12 WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:33 
          111 SEYMOUR, MELISSA              12 NEW MARKET         MD   25:38 
          112 BEERS, LAURA                  12 MILFORD            CT   25:39 
          113 ANDRADE, CHRISTIE             11 SEEKONK            MA   25:47 
          114 LANGLEY, ASHLEY               12 PAWTUCKET          RI   25:48 
          115 VANHOOFT, RENEE               12 BROCKPORT          NY   26:00 
          116 CADIGAN, SARAH                12 HANOVER            MA   26:33 
          117 DEONAH, ALEXANDRA             11 HANOVER            MA   26:33 
          118 MCCONVILLE, ALANA             12 GAMBRILLS          MD   26:41 
          119 GRYSZOWKA, MARIE              12 WARE               MA   27:11 
          120 FOSTER, ANDREA                12 ROCHESTER          NY   27:17 
          121 TAYLOR, KATHERINE             12 BERGEN             NY   27:43 
          122 WOLCOTT, CONSTANCE            12 BERGEN             NY   31:07 
          123 BLAIR, SUSAN                  12 BYRON              NY   31:28 
          124 STRASSNER, CHERI              12 BERGEN             NY   35:25 
          125 STAFFORD, AMANDA              12 BERGEN             NY   36:48 

Race : Junior Girls
        Place Name                       Grade City               St Gjr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 RICCI, KRISTIN                11 HARVARD            MA   19:48 
            2 MCDOWELL, ROBIN               11 MEDFORD            NJ   19:53 
            3 LUPO, JUSTINE                 11 RIDGEWOOD          NJ   20:02 
            4 MILLER, SARAH                 11 NISKAYUNA          NY   20:07 
            5 HANKINSON, ELIZABETH          11 SUMMIT             NJ   20:09 
            6 ASHE, SUSAN                   11 CLIFTON PARK       NY   20:21 
            7 ANTONAITIS, SARAH             11 ENDICOTT           NY   20:23 
            8 DEROSA, CHRISTINA             11 SOUND BEACH        NY   20:26 
            9 GAFFNEY, MEGHAN               11 POMPTON LAKES      NJ   20:28 
           10 MANNAERTS, CAROLINE           11 SUMMIT             NJ   20:29 
           11 EUSTACE, COURTNEY             11 BRATTLEBORO        VT   20:34 
           12 IWANOWSKI, ASHLEY             11 WYOMISSING         PA   20:35 
           13 MULVEY, LISA                  11 WESTBURY           NY   20:35 
           14 GOSLING, ABBEY                11 MEREDITH           NH   20:36 
           15 NEWTON, STEPHANIE             11 SEVERNA PARK       MD   20:39 
           16 COSTANZA, DANIELLE            11 MOULTONBOROUGH     NH   20:40 
           17 SZYMASZEK, KATHERINE          11 SIMSBURY           CT   20:45 
           18 ADAMS, WHITNEY                11 DALLAS             PA   20:56 
           19 CANNAVO, ARIANA               11 STATEN ISLAND      NY   20:57 
           20 VAN SCHMIDT, ALISSA           11 BARKHAMSTED        CT   20:58 
           21 LINDENMAYER, ELISE            11 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   21:06 
           22 MORRO, FRANCES                11 STOCKHOLM          NJ   21:07 
           23 BOND, NATALIE                 11 PHOENIX            MD   21:10 
           24 MALLOY, JULIE                 11 LANGHORNE          PA   21:13 
           25 SCHERER, CHRISTINA            11 MONTVILLE          NJ   21:15 
           26 MCCARRICK, MEGHAN             11 STATEN ISLAND      NY   21:25 
           27 HANEY, SARAH                  11 PARKESBURG         PA   21:25 
           28 EALER, KATELYN                11 BEAR               DE   21:27 
           29 GARRITY, CAITLIN              11 WATERTOWN          CT   21:31 
           30 BLAKE, ASHLEY                 11 AMHERST            NH   21:33 
           31 KOLLING, STEPHANIE            11 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   21:34 
           32 VARANKA, ALEXANDRA            11 AMHERST            NH   21:35 
           33 MCDONOUGH, AMANDA             11 TROY               NY   21:37 
           34 KRUEGER, MEGAN                11 CHESHIRE           CT   21:38 
           35 BOOKER, ABBY                  11 HADDONFIELD        NJ   21:39 
           36 KOEHLER, KATHLEEN             11 BALTIMORE          MD   21:40 
           37 LANZEL, RACHAEL               11 ST MARYS           PA   21:44 
           38 STANTON, COURTNEY             11 MONTVILLE          NJ   21:48 
           39 DUDAR, NATALIE                11 NEWBURYPORT        MA   21:49 
           40 HEIM, ASHLEY                  12 MILLERSVILLE       MD   21:53 
           41 OKONSKY, KATHERYN             11 LOCKE              NY   21:54 
           42 MCGRAVEY, MOLLY               11 ORCHARD PARK       NY   21:55 
           43 POTVIN, AMELIA                11 HAMPDEN            ME   21:56 
           44 FENON, KRYSTYN                11 PALMERTON          PA   21:58 
           45 ROTHE, LINDSEY                11 BERLIN             NH   21:58 
           46 WILSON, ZURI                  11 WASHINGTONVILLE    NY   21:59 
           47 FERRY, MELISSA                11 WEST CHESTER       PA   22:01 
           48 HEISS, DEIRDRE                11 WASHINGTON         DC   22:03 
           49 HURLEY, MEGAN                 11 PENFIELD           NY   22:06 
           50 RICHENDERFER, LAURA           11 FAIRPORT           NY   22:07 
           51 BROUSSEAU, MEGAN              11 ATTLEBORO          MA   22:10 
           52 CARROLL, JACQUELINE           11 WAYNE              NJ   22:13 
           53 POAMANICZKY, SARAH            11 PLEASANT VALLEY    NY   22:17 
           54 HARAN, MAUREEN                11 MAHOPAC            NY   22:17 
           55 CROSSIN, BECKY                11 ANNANDALE          NJ   22:18 
           56 HERMAN, CHRISTINE             11 ASTON              PA   22:24 
           57 MCLANE, RENNAE                11 PITTSFIELD         NH   22:24 
           58 REARDON, DANIELLE             11 TOWACO             NJ   22:26 
           59 PADULA, LAUREN                11 KILLINGWORTH       CT   22:28 
           60 ST JAMES, KELLY               11 ROCHESTER          NY   22:29 
           61 HAND, TARYN                   11 ROCHESTER          NY   22:30 
           62 REYNOLDS, AMANDA              11 MAPLEWOOD          NJ   22:34 
           63 SAMMON, KATELYN               11 MAPLEWOOD          NJ   22:34 
           64 COVANEY, CARI                 11 FREDERICK          MD   22:36 
           65 STORBECK, KATIE               11 WAYNE              NJ   22:39 
           66 RAZUMOV, OLGA                 11 CLIFTON            NJ   22:47 
           67 HUDAK, DAWN                   11 MONROE             CT   22:48 
           68 HICKMAN, ANNE                 11 ROCHESTER          NY   22:48 
           69 DEROSA, EMILY                 11 FROSTBURG          MD   22:49 
           70 EDWARDS, MARY                 11 BELLE HARBOR       NY   22:52 
           71 HUDAK, ROBYN                  11 MONROE             CT   22:52 
           72 DUBRAVA, LESLIE               11 MARATHON           NY   22:53 
           73 ROGERS, KATIE                 11 FREEMANSBUG        PA   22:54 
           74 SLATTERY, SARAH               11 DUXBURY            MA   22:56 
           75 POWER, LAUREN                 11 FRAMINGHAM         MA   22:56 
           76 ROGERS, LAURA                 11 FREEMANSBURG       PA   22:56 
           77 GELL, EMILY                   11 LUTHERVILLE        MD   22:57 
           78 SCHMIDT, JACQUELINE           11 TIMONIUM           MD   22:58 
           79 STETTINIUS, TALLIE            11 PARKTON            MD   22:58 
           80 GIRONA, KERRY                 11 SEVERNA PARK       MD   23:01 
           81 MALLOY, GINA                  11 FAYETTENVILLE      NY   23:07 
           82 MANNINO, KERRI                11 AMITYVILLE         NY   23:13 
           83 VARGAS, LILIA                 11 NEWTON             MA   23:13 
           84 CURRAN, ERIN                  11 CHELMSFORD         MA   23:16 
           85 COOKE, PATRICIA               11 UPPER MARLBORO     MD   23:17 
           86 THORNE, JENNA                 11 STRAFFORD          NH   23:24 
           87 SPENCER, VICTORIA             11 BROCKPORT          NY   23:26 
           88 VICKNER, IRENE                11 BROCKPORT          NY   23:26 
           89 QUINLAN, EMILY                11 ROCHESTER          NY   23:32 
           90 FOX, ERIKA                    11 GAMBRILLS          MD   23:34 
           91 HALSEY, LAURA                 11 WALDORF            MD   23:37 
           92 JACKSON, BRETT                11 ARNOLD             MD   23:39 
           93 ENCIZO, DANIELLE              11 BAY SHORE          NY   23:42 
           94 DUBRAVA, ALICIE               11 MARATHON           NY   23:43 
           95 LYELL, KATIE                  11 NEWARK             DE   23:44 
           96 MOSELEY, JENNIFER             11 TOWNSEND           MA   23:44 
           97 BUONACCORSI, JESSICA          11 SHUTESBURY         MA   23:45 
           98 RIGGIN, ERIN                  11 PASADENA           MD   23:48 
           99 WILLS, KIMBERLY               11 GERMANTOWN         MD   23:55 
          100 LITTLE, JULIA                 11 HAMLIN             NY   23:57 
          101 LEBRON, NATALIE               11 BROOKLYN           NY   23:58 
          102 GLASS, KAT                    11 WASHINGTON         DC   24:02 
          103 HENSHAW, JORDAN               11 NORWOOD            NJ   24:03 
          104 DURSO, LAURA                  11 OLD TAPPAN         NJ   24:07 
          105 HERRINGTON, JENNIFER          11 TROY               NY   24:13 
          106 DIETRICH, LAUREN              11 BALDWIN            MD   24:14 
          107 PROFITT, MORGAN               11 STATEN ISLAND      NY   24:17 
          108 BUCKNER, LAURA                11 E ROCHESTER        NY   24:42 
          109 TANG, EMMA                    11 ROCHESTER          NY   24:58 
          110 HARVESTER, RACHEL             11 NORWELL            MA   24:59 
          111 KRATIK, IRINA                 11 PROVIDNENCE        RI   25:00 
          112 SCHEURMAN, MARGARETT          11 LINCOLNDALE        NY   25:00 
          113 PARET, EMILY                  11 NEWTON             MA   25:01 
          114 RAKER, ALLYSON                11 PHOENIX            MD   25:03 
          115 BOSS, SALLY                   11 WILLIAMSON         NY   25:15 
          116 KOTYK, JENNA                  11 SENECA FALLS       NY   25:19 
          117 SHEPARD, LAURIE               11 WAREHAM            MA   25:24 
          118 MCPARTLAND, FLORENCE          11 BROOKLYN           NY   25:25 
          119 MIFFLETON, KATHERINE          11 CROFTON            MD   25:36 
          120 HOSMER, HEATHER               11 ANNAPOLIS          MD   25:42 
          121 COON, MEREDITH                11 PENFIELD           NY   25:43 
          122 ROGOWICZ, JENNIFER            11 ROCKLAND           MA   25:46 
          123 MOORE, REBECCA                12 SEVERNA PARK       MD   25:47 
          124 JEDREWSKI, CORY               11 ROCHESTER          NY   25:48 
          125 MINOT, ALLISON                11 HANOVER            MA   25:53 
          126 MONTANARO, DANIA              11 CARMEL             NY   25:54 
          127 FLANAGAN, JESSICA             11 GOFFSTOWN          NH   25:56 
          128 KOLB, MARY MARGARET           12 ANNAPOLIS          MD   26:04 
          129 CAMMETT, MERIDITH             11 NORWELL            MA   26:11 
          130 IROLLA, CHRYSTA               11 BROOKLYN           NY   26:13 
          131 ALLEN, BRENNA                 11 FAIRPORT           NY   26:16 
          132 GARDNER, MELISSA              11 MILLERSVILLE       MD   26:18 
          133 OBRIEN, SALLY                 11 GROTON             NY   26:47 
          134 PETRASHUNE, KAREN             11 SARANAC            NY   27:11 
          135 HERSMAN, ELISABETH            11 DOVER              NH   27:28 
          136 ROSENBUSH, AMANDA             11 TIMONIUM           MD   27:31 
          137 LOTH, AMANDA                  11 HANOVER            MA   27:34 
          138 HOWARD, STEPHANIE             11 BYRON              NY   27:41 
          139 MOSKEY, GABRIELLE             11 GLENN DALE         MD   27:43 
          140 PLATT, STEFANIE               11 BYRON              NY   27:53 
          141 THORN, TARA                   11 MARATHON           NY   27:54 
          142 ESPOSITO, EMILY               11 FAYETTEVILLE       NY   27:58 
          143 TREADWAY, LAURA               11 PARKENSBURG        PA   27:59 
          144 CORCCORAN, MEGHAN             11 HANOVER            MA   28:08 
          145 SHEA, LAURA                   11 HANOVER            MA   28:08 
          146 BARBER, SUSAN                 12 MEDFORD            MA   28:09 
          147 GARCIA, MARIE                 11 MEDFORD            MA   28:09 
          148 CASEY, CAITLIN                12 MEDFORD            MA   28:10 
          149 NEVERS, AMBER                 12 MEDFORD            MA   28:10 
          150 MASON, HEATHER                11 ROCHESTER          NY   28:30 
          151 LANDERS, KAYLA                11 HANOVER            MA   28:44 
          152 ONEILL, KATHLEEN              11 MILLERSVILLE       MD   28:54 
          153 PRITCHARD, SARAH              09 HANOVER            MA   29:43 
          154 KLELMOLA, LAUREN              11 HANOVER            MA   29:43 
          155 MALLEY, CHRISTINA             11 LEROY              NY   29:55 
          156 BARBER, JANET                 10 MEDFORD            MA   30:06 
          157 HUBBARD, JEANIE               11 MARATHON           NY   30:08 
          158 GENATOSSIO, SAMANTHA          11 NORWELL            MA   30:26 
          159 MORSE, LISA                   11 BARRINGTON         NH   33:23 
          160 COVERT, MARIA                 11 CHURCHVILLE        NY   33:54 
          161 AYLSWORTH, KRISTINA           11 MEDFORD            MA   34:09 

Race : Sophomore Girls
  
        Place Name                       Grade City               St Gsoph   
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 ZELLERS, ERIN                 10 RED LION           PA   19:29 
            2 MCCURDY, MARYLIZ              10 BRIGHTWATERS       NY   19:38 
            3 DOUGHERTY, ELLEN              10 WADING RIVER       NY   19:42 
            4 DON, LACIE                    10 ELLSWORTH          ME   19:43 
            5 BUCK, KELLI                   10 BEL AIR            MD   20:09 
            6 ABIOLA, RAKIBAT               10 BROOKLYN           NY   20:21 
            7 VAN HORN, CATHERINE           10 GLENDORA           NJ   20:24 
            8 BROWN, ALY                    10 MCDONALD           PA   20:31 
            9 DOOLEY, MAUREEN               10 DURHAM             CT   20:33 
           10 MCKINLEY, KYLYNN              10 MARBLEHEAD         MA   20:36 
           11 CLARKE, CECELIA               10 DUNMORE            PA   20:37 
           12 MURTAUGH, MARISSA             10 WEST CHESTER       PA   20:38 
           13 CASS, LAURA                   10 FAIRPORT           NY   20:39 
           14 KAHN, LINDSAY                 10 PORT JEFFERSON     NY   20:39 
           15 AMATUL WADUD, IBTIHAJ         10 SPRINGFIELD        MA   20:46 
           16 NAGLE, EMILY                  10 ANNAPOLIS          MD   20:48 
           17 VINSON, KRISTIN               10 MARATHON           NY   20:50 
           18 CAMPBELL, KAREN               10 ROCHESTER          NY   20:56 
           19 NIEDZWIECKI, KATHRYN          10 SYRACUSE           NY   21:01 
           20 BACON, ELIZABETH              10 NEWTON             MA   21:01 
           21 SCHULTE, JAMIE                10 CLIFTON PARK       NY   21:04 
           22 SULLIVAN, JAMIE               10 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   21:08 
           23 BECK, LINDSEY                 10 WILLIAMSON         NY   21:10 
           24 PORIS, LIZA                   10 MONTCLAIR          NJ   21:14 
           25 RUTLEDGE, SARAH               10 PARSIPPANY         NJ   21:15 
           26 SCONFITTO, CAROL              10 PENFIELD           NY   21:19 
           27 LACASSE, KRISTINA             10 ATTLEBORO          MA   21:20 
           28 LANCOS, SARAH                 10 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   21:22 
           29 WALTON, ZANDRA                10 SKANEATELES        NY   21:24 
           30 PATTON, JENNIFER              10 BARTON             MD   21:25 
           31 APPLEBAUM, HALLIE             10 FALMOUTH           ME   21:26 
           32 ZAIA, JULIE                   10 MEDFIELD           MA   21:29 
           33 CURRAN, MEGHAN                10 CHELMAFORD         MA   21:34 
           34 AGULE, KATY                   10 ACTON              MA   21:35 
           35 MILLER, BRITTNEY              10 PITTSTOWN          NJ   21:35 
           36 SCHLEGEL, JESSICA             10 WEST READING       PA   21:37 
           37 SWIATOCHA, ALEXANDRA          10 MAHOPAC            NY   21:39 
           38 LAFORCE, TRISHA               10 SPRINGFIELD GARDEN NY   21:39 
           39 MCCOLLUM, REBECCA             10 MONROE             CT   21:47 
           40 HUGHES, PATRICIA              10 SEASIDE PARK       NJ   21:47 
           41 CLINE, KELLY                  10 ASTON              PA   21:48 
           42 BROWN, CHRISTINE              10 POTOMAC            MD   21:48 
           43 DITROLIO, SUSANNAH            10 SOUTH ATTLEBORO    MA   21:51 
           44 NYHAN, SINEAD                 10 BALTIMORE          MD   21:53 
           45 PARROTT, MARY CLARE           10 SAYVILLE           NY   21:56 
           46 HASSETT, KIMBERLY             10 FALMOUTH           ME   21:56 
           47 KRONG, JENNA                  10 AMSTEREDAM         NY   21:57 
           48 HAMM, JESSICA                 10 BUFFALO            NY   22:03 
           49 DEVINE, LYNDSEY               10 LOCKPORT           NY   22:04 
           50 RICH, PATRICIA                10 ORCHARK PARK       NY   22:05 
           51 GLOVER, JILL                  10 CHATHAM            NJ   22:08 
           52 STRAIN, LINDSAY               11 PORT REPUBLIC      MD   22:09 
           53 LINE, DENNA                   10 HAGERSTOWN         MD   22:09 
           54 WOLL, KELLY                   10 CHESHIRE           CT   22:13 
           55 JACOBSON, JESSICA             10 NEWARK             DE   22:14 
           56 THOMAS, EMILY                 10 FOXBORO            MA   22:19 
           57 WILLIAMS, MADELYN             10 HAMDEN             CT   22:21 
           58 KRAKOWER, PALOMA              10 WOODSTOCK          NY   22:23 
           59 NIEGEL, CASSIE                10 CENTRE HALL        PA   22:25 
           60 BARNABY, VICTORIA             10 NEWBURYPORT        MA   22:26 
           61 CORREIA, KATHRYN              10 WEST HURLEY        NY   22:27 
           62 KRISOWATY, LYNDA              10 COBLESKILL         NY   22:27 
           63 WELLS, JEWEL                  10 BROOKLYN           NY   22:28 
           64 NANNIG, JADE                  10 NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI   22:34 
           65 ODONNELL, LAURA               10 ROSLYN             PA   22:35 
           66 ZILLMER, KANYA                10 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   22:36 
           67 SVIRSKY, NICOLE               10 NEWBURYPORT        MA   22:37 
           68 CRONAUER, CAROLYN             10 DEERFIELD          NY   22:38 
           69 SHOEMAKER, CHRISTINA          10 BALDWIN            MD   22:38 
           70 CASERTA, BRITTANY             10 BLACKWOOD          NJ   22:41 
           71 JOHNSON, JENNY                10 DOVER              NH   22:43 
           72 SIMPSON, JESSICA              10 ST LEONARD         MD   22:46 
           73 EK, JULIE                     10 NEW MARKET         MD   22:49 
           74 SAAR, KRISTINA                10 CASTLETON          NY   22:52 
           75 WOLF, CINDY                   11 LUSBY              MD   23:00 
           76 PRESTON, LAURA                10 NEWTON             MA   23:05 
           77 BIRX RAYBUCK, DEVYNN          10 POTOMAC            MD   23:09 
           78 BLAIR, AMY                    10 TOWSON             MD   23:09 
           79 TORREON, RHEA                 10 ANNAPOLIS          MD   23:17 
           80 CONWAY, CHRISTINA             10 BROOKLAND          MA   23:18 
           81 FUNARO, DANIELLE              10 KILLINGWORTH       CT   23:19 
           82 LINKS, ELIZABETH              10 BALTIMORE          MD   23:22 
           83 LOMBARDO, STEPHANIE           10 STATEN ISLAND      NY   23:24 
           84 SNIDER, MADELINE              10 FAIRPORT           NY   23:25 
           85 OLIVER, CATHERINE             10 FALMOUTH           ME   23:28 
           86 RAFFAELE, NOELLE              10 BROOKLYN           NY   23:30 
           87 DIETSCHE, NICOLE              10 BAY SHORE          NY   23:33 
           88 MILLIKEN, ELIZABETH           10 ANNAPOLIS          MD   23:40 
           89 FEDERICO, RACHEL              10 KINGS PARK         NY   23:41 
           90 KAPPES, GABY                  10 YONKERS            NY   23:42 
           91 KOSIER, NICOLE                10 COBLESKILL         NY   23:44 
           92 CURTIS, KAYLA                 10 CANASTOTA          NY   23:55 
           93 CHERNAK, LAURA                10 PENFIELD           NY   23:56 
           94 FRUTIGER, LAURA               10 ROCHESTER          NY   23:57 
           95 STEELE, STEPHANIE             10 SUMMERDALE         PA   24:05 
           96 WILLIAMS, LAUREN              10 TOWSON             MD   24:08 
           97 TUDOR, BROOKE                 10 SEVERNA PARK       MD   24:19 
           98 LILL, MEGHAN                  10 PINE BEACH         NJ   24:19 
           99 MUNDO, CRISTI                 10 NOTTINGHAM         NH   24:23 
          100 KEMP, LAURA                   10 ROCKLAND           MA   24:24 
          101 MOORE, DANIELLE               10 FRAMINGHAN         MA   24:28 
          102 COLE, CHRISTINA               10 BERLIN             NH   24:28 
          103 HUMEN, ALLISON                10 CROFTON            MD   24:29 
          104 RODRIGUEZ, MARIBEL            10 OZONE PARK         NY   24:30 
          105 VINE, SEANNA                  10 NEWBURYPORT        MA   24:32 
          106 SCHLEGEL, LINDSAY             10 SEVERNA PARK       MD   24:39 
          107 STRUMSKI, TRISHA              10 WATERBURY          CT   24:41 
          108 BLOOM, RACHEL                 10 CATONSVILLE        MD   24:49 
          109 MARTINO, ALEXIS               10 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   24:53 
          110 PATTON, MEGAN                 10 BARTON             MD   24:56 
          111 MCDONALD, LAUREN              10 WEST HENRIETTA     NY   25:01 
          112 GIRONDA, CATHERINE            10 SMITHTOWN          NY   25:19 
          113 CASTAGNA, JULIA               10 BRONXVILLE         NY   25:20 
          114 CLARK, HANNAH                 10 ATTLEBORO          MA   25:29 
          115 SNYDEN, CHRISTINA             10 EFFORT             PA   25:32 
          116 WHIPPLE, CAROLYN              10 DUXBURY            MA   25:41 
          117 BARRIS, MEGAN                 10 RANDALLSTOWN       MD   25:42 
          118 SUTTON, SAMANTHA              10 RIVERSIDE          CT   26:00 
          119 FIELD, ALLISON                10 MILFORD            CT   26:09 
          120 BOYD, AMANDA                  10 GLADSTONE          NJ   26:12 
          121 HOCKEL, LAUREN                10 MILLERSVILLE       MD   26:16 
          122 SHEA, KELLY                   10 ANNAPOLIS          MD   26:16 
          123 LINONIS, RACHEL               10 GAMBRILLS          MD   26:39 
          124 BOHN, ELIZABETH               10 DOVER              NH   27:15 
          125 GEARY, REBECCA                10 MORRISVILLE        VT   27:29 
          126 GOODING, KATIE                10 ANNAPOLIS          MD   27:32 
          127 DIXON, ROBYN                  10 LEROY              NY   27:57 
          128 HOPKINSON, AMY                10 HUBBARDSTON        MA   28:31 
          129 DURANTE, SUSAN                10 BROOKLYN           NY   28:31 
          130 JONGEN, OLIVIA                10 TIMONIUM           MD   28:49 
          131 VERMILION, KATHLEEN           10 ROCHESTER          NY   29:02 
          132 BILEY, JESSICA                10 GAMBRILLS          MD   29:23 
          133 JEWETT, LAUREN                10 PITTSFORD          NY   29:56 
          134 GAUTHIER, KATIE               10 NOTTINGHAM         NH   30:30 
          135 HART, JENNY                   10 ANNAPOLIS          MD   30:42 
          136 OLIVER, LAURA                 10 TIMONIUM           MD   30:47 
          137 MOORE, ALLISON                10 RIVA               MD   32:44 
          138 TAMI, KRISTI                  10 RAHWAY             NJ   34:14 
          139 DEZINNO, LAUREN               10 SILVER SPRING      MD   34:30 

Race : Freshman Girls

        Place Name                       Grade City               St Gfresh  
        ===== ========================== ===== ================== == ======= 
            1 WRIGHT, VANESSA               09 HADDONFIELD        NJ   19:32 
            2 SCHMIDT, LAUREN               09 BRIGHTWATERS       NY   19:57 
            3 EGAN, CLARE                   09 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   20:02 
            4 CALHOUN, CAROLYN              09 EWING              NJ   20:03 
            5 BENDER, JENNIE                09 JOHNSON            VT   20:03 
            6 DEWEY, ELIZA                  09 BOSTON             MA   20:06 
            7 ENNIS, JENN                   09 SUCCASUNNA         NJ   20:11 
            8 GNIEWEK, JACALYN              09 CLIFTON PARK       NY   20:13 
            9 VAN ALSTINE, AMY              09 MIDLAND PARK       NJ   20:14 
           10 BOURGEOIS, ERICA              09 BOONVILLE          NY   20:23 
           11 WUNDERLICH, SHANNON           09 SALISBURY          NY   20:25 
           12 DWYER, SIOBHAN                09 POUGHKEEPSIE       NY   20:31 
           13 HOLLINGER, ANDREA             09 AVERILL PARK       NY   20:32 
           14 CLARK, KRISTIN                09 CHESTER            NY   20:35 
           15 SOMOGYI, ERIKA                09 ORCHARD PARK       NY   20:38 
           16 MURRAY, KELLY                 09 DEERFIELD          NY   20:39 
           17 BLOOD, KARI                   09 SUMMERDALE         PA   20:49 
           18 RICHARD, JENNY                09 WENDELL            MA   21:06 
           19 MEDEIROS, EMILY               09 SARANAC            NY   21:11 
           20 DELUCA, LAUREN                09 AUDUBOON           PA   21:15 
           21 WAHL, MAUREEN                 09 PRINCE FREDERICK   MD   21:18 
           22 LICHTNER, SAMANTHA            09 NEWARK             DE   21:23 
           23 SYMONIAK, MIA                 09 EAST AMHERST       NY   21:24 
           24 FORGIT, CAITLIN               09 WORCESTER          MA   21:25 
           25 SAMODULSKI, CAROL ANN         09 SAMSONVILLE        NY   21:29 
           26 WOOTEN, JESSIE                09 W HENRIETTA        NY   21:34 
           27 RANDALL, SARAH                09 MONKTON            MD   21:41 
           28 WOLF, CHELSEA                 09 PINE BROOK         NJ   21:41 
           29 WEJSA, JENNIFER               09 WANTOAGE           NJ   21:47 
           30 PAULSEN, LAURA                09 BALTIMORE          MD   21:50 
           31 HOWARD, MARY ALICE            09 KATONAH            NY   21:51 
           32 BROUSELL, ANNA                 9 WILMINGTON         DE   21:56 
           33 FEELEY, MEGAN                 09 BLOOMING GROVE     NY   21:59 
           34 MATHUSEK, CANDICE             09 BUDD LAKE          NJ   22:02 
           35 MCPHAIL, MARISSA              09 CROFTON            MD   22:05 
           36 FREESE, ALICIA                09 TUNBRIDGE          VT   22:05 
           37 GRANCHELLI, KATHLEEN          09 LOCKPORT           NY   22:06 
           38 CORBY, ASHLEY                 09 NORRISTOWN         PA   22:09 
           39 TIRAPELLI, SAMANTHA           09 BOICEVILLE         NY   22:10 
           40 LUDINGTON, JOHANNAH           09 MORRISVILLE        VT   22:14 
           41 MITCHELL, DANA                09 SOMERS             NY   22:15 
           42 COOK, ASHLEY                  09 OLIVERBRIDGE       NY   22:19 
           43 PETRINA, MICHELLE             09 WEST BABYLON       NY   22:22 
           44 WHITE, CHRISTINE              09 HENRIETTA          NY   22:26 
           45 WARD, AMANDA                  09 JEFFERSONVILLE     NY   22:29 
           46 HOISETH, JILLIAN              09 NEWBURYPORT        MA   22:33 
           47 GUILD, MEGAN                  09 MILLERS            MD   22:34 
           48 STEVENS, KRISTEN              09 SUCCASUNAN         NJ   22:37 
           49 GUHA, INGRID                  09 SOUTHBOROUGH       MA   22:42 
           50 WROBEL, NICOLE                09 BEDFORD            NH   22:43 
           51 ZICKEFOOSE, RACHAEL           09 WOODBURY           CT   22:47 
           52 HAEFNER, HILARY               09 ROCHESTER          NY   22:48 
           53 KANE, HEATHER                 09 NOTTINGHAM         NH   22:50 
           54 PELLETIER, MELISSA            09 MERRIMACK          NH   22:56 
           55 NADASDY, KRISZTINA            09 ROCHESTER          NY   23:04 
           56 DEGNAN, SHANNON               09 SEAFORD            NY   23:07 
           57 SCOTT, JULINA                 09 STATEN ISLAND      NY   23:10 
           58 DOWNEY, MEGAN                 09 BALLSTON LAKE      NY   23:11 
           59 LENHART, ANNA                 09 HAGERSTOWN         MD   23:12 
           60 PARRIS, ALISON                09 ST LEONARD         MD   23:19 
           61 FRAZER, MOLLY                 09 CLIFTON PARK       NY   23:23 
           62 SULLIVAN, MEGGIE              09 TENAFLY            NJ   23:44 
           63 STETTINIUS, SUZANNE           09 PARKTON            MD   23:48 
           64 BOUDREAU, LINDSEY             09 SIMSBURY           CT   23:59 
           65 LEHMAN, COLLEEN               09 BEDFORD            NH   24:01 
           66 MACPHEE, COLLEEN              09 MAPLEWOOD          NJ   24:03 
           67 HESSE, ALAINA                 09 BEDMINSTER         NJ   24:13 
           68 DELA CRUZ, VANNA              09 YONKERS            NY   24:15 
           69 RUTLEDGE, BECKY               09 SEVERNA PARK       MD   24:21 
           70 BARNHART, ADRIENNE            09 BROCKPORT          NY   24:23 
           71 RYBAK, JENNIFER               09 CLIFTON PARK       NY   24:27 
           72 MCDONALD, BRITTANE            09 ROCKLAND           MA   24:35 
           73 VANDERWERFF, ALLISON          09 GOLDENS BRIGE      NY   24:36 
           74 DOWEN, KARIN                  09 SEVERNA PARK       MD   24:37 
           75 SHER, JOCELYN                 09 LUTHERVILLE        MD   24:48 
           76 MYERS, REBECCA                09 MILLERSVILLE       MD   24:52 
           77 SMITH, HANNA                  09 ROCHESTER          NY   24:56 
           78 NONOMURA, NICOLE              09 NORWELL            MA   25:18 
           79 SIDDALL, NICOLLE              09 CHESHIRE           CT   25:28 
           80 HUBEN, REBECCA                09 GLENBORO           NY   25:34 
           81 LAPSLEY, DEIRDRE              09 PLYMOUTH           MA   25:40 
           82 BRINN, AYELET                 09 NEWTON             MA   25:46 
           83 GRABOWSKI, AMANDA             09 ROCHESTER          NY   26:03 
           84 PHETTEPLACE, SARAH            09 DOVER              NH   26:09 
           85 KRAMER, JULIE                 09 TIMONIUM           MD   26:18 
           86 SMYTHE, HAVENS                09 STATEN ISLAND      NY   26:22 
           87 SHEDLOSKY, JENNIFER           09 ANNAPOLIS          MD   26:25 
           88 GARNER, KAYLA                 09 SHOKAN             NY   26:29 
           89 HIMBERG, CATHERINE            09 NORWELL            MA   26:44 
           90 RAGO, JESSICA                 09 MONROE             NY   26:59 
           91 PYNN, REGINA                  09 BROOKLYN           NY   27:11 
           92 COREY, MELISSA                09 PHOENIX            MD   27:17 
           93 DONAHUE, COURTNEY             09 ROCKAWAY PARK      NY   27:19 
           94 MILLER, KARENA                09 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   27:23 
           95 LAIR, NATASHA                 09 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   27:26 
           96 ABDUEL RAHMAN, ZAHIRAH        09 STATEN ISLAND      NY   27:46 
           97 SHAW, MEGAN                   09 GUIFORD            CT   27:55 
           98 GIBBONS, KAITLIN              09 PHOENIX            MD   28:11 
           99 PEABE, AMANDA                 09 BROOKLYN           NY   28:32 
          100 WHITE, CHRISTINE              09 BALTIMORE          MD   28:40 
          101 FROST, STEPHANIE              09 WEST HURLEY        NY   28:46 
          102 GEE, MICHELLE                 09 STATEN ISLAND      NY   28:55 
          103 PAYTON, SASHA                 09 STATEN ISLAND      NY   28:56 
          104 SCHMALBACH, AMY               09 TIMONIUM           MD   29:18 
          105 REMILLARD, MONIQUE            09 NORTHBORO          MA   29:22 
          106 RAFFERTY, JEN                 09 ROCHESTER          NY   29:23 
          107 KIELISZAK, EMILY              09 ROCHESTER          NY   29:25 
          108 ROGERS, MELISSA               09 KINGS PARK         NY   29:29 
          109 VIQUEIRA, CEZARINA            09 GAITHERSBURG       MD   30:07 
          110 CURRAN, EMILY                 09 TIMONIUM           MD   30:46 
          111 BUSH, ALEXANDRA               09 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   30:46 
          112 HAWTHORNE, FRANCESCA          09 NORWELL            MA   30:50 
          113 GILLOW, SHERYL                09 GROTON             NY   31:28 
          114 MCGEHEE, JAIME                09 COCKEYSVILLE       MD   31:32 
          115 KLEBAN, ELIZA                 09 LUTHERVILLE        MD   31:32 
          116 CASEY, KERRY                  09 MEDFORD            MA   31:46 
          117 PINTO, GENNA                  09 SO PLAINFIELD      NJ   31:49 
          118 MORRISSEN, ELLEN              09 MEDFORD            MA   31:53 
          119 WACHOWICZ, MARY               09 LITTLE NECK        NY   35:51 
          120 LITCHFIELD, ARLINE            09 NORWELL            MA   39:25 


Return to Top

Email | About