MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




DC-MD Private Schools Championships
DC-MD Private School Championships XC History
Hosted By: National Cathedral / St. Alban
Derwood, Maryland
2008-11-08
http://www.mocorunning.com/menu.php?content=mddcprivateschoolschamps

       Maryland and DC, Private School Cross-Country Championships
        Agricultural History Farm Park at Derwood, MD  Nov 8, 2008

      IPICO Transponder Timing by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                  Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org

              Individual Results: Girls Varsity Large Schools

Place Num   Name                  S Gr School                       Time  
===== ===== ===================== = == ============================ ===== 
    1   745 Elizabeth Tauber      F 10 John Carroll School          19:24 
    2   558 Moira Ryan            F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   19:33 
    3   964 Marisa Repka          F 11 Sidwell Friends              19:34 
    4   101 Chinyelu Asher        F 10 Academy Of The Holy Cross    19:37 
    5   914 Katie Koenig          F 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     19:46 
    6   817 Lottie Hedden         F 11 National Cathedral           19:59 
    7   518 Bridget Connelly      F 10 Georgetown Visitation Prep   20:11 
    8   956 Lauren Lewis          F 12 Sidwell Friends              20:14 
    9   827 Hannah Wolfe          F 11 National Cathedral           20:17 
   10   511 Natalie Atabek        F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   20:19 
   11   714 Taylor Battaglia      F  9 John Carroll School          20:26 
   12   965 Clare Sestanovich     F 12 Sidwell Friends              20:30 
   13   786 Gabby Harbin          F 12 Mercy                        20:39 
   14   887 Elizabeth Schiavone   F 12 Notre Dame Prep              20:54 
   15   890 Laura Slaughter       F  9 Notre Dame Prep              21:01 
   16   852 Kate Dunseith         F 12 Notre Dame Prep              21:01 
   17   432 Nicole Puffett        F  9 Elizabeth Seton              21:07 
   18   905 Beth Conlon           F 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     21:12 
   19   885 Julianna Rubino       F 12 Notre Dame Prep              21:13 
   20   812 Maggie Gaffney        F 10 National Cathedral           21:15 
   21   822 Lizzy Mills           F 12 National Cathedral           21:16 
   22   744 Sara Stifler          F 10 John Carroll School          21:17 
   23   801 Taylor Baskin         F 12 National Cathedral           21:18 
   24   554 Katie Pohl            F 10 Georgetown Visitation Prep   21:19 
   25   529 Stephaine Jones       F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   21:19 
   26   826 Rebecca Weingarten    F 12 National Cathedral           21:21 
   27   866 Kyla Keefe            F  9 Notre Dame Prep              21:22 
   28   803 Christina Bax         F 11 National Cathedral           21:27 
   29   779 Katie Matuszak        F 11 Maryvale Prep                21:28 
   30   792 Gabrielle Buda        F 12 Mount De Sales               21:31 
   31   526 Katie Hill            F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   21:35 
   32   796 Amy Myers             F 10 Mount De Sales               21:37 
   33   699 Kathryn Sculley       F 10 Holton-Arms                  21:37 
   34   544 Megan Morrissey       F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   21:44 
   35   791 Amelia Tearnan        F 10 Mercy                        21:47 
   36   888 Sarah Sebastian       F 10 Notre Dame Prep              21:48 
   37   897 Nicole Troiani        F 11 Notre Dame Prep              21:55 
   38   210 Alyssa Dennis         F  9 Archbishop Spalding          21:59 
   39   103 Allison Bradford      F 12 Academy Of The Holy Cross    22:00 
   40   429 Joi Johnson           F 11 Elizabeth Seton              22:03 
   41   728 Amanda Hudak          F 10 John Carroll School          22:05 
   42   780 Kelsey Matuszak       F 11 Maryvale Prep                22:11 
   43   237 Ally Logan            F  9 Archbishop Spalding          22:20 
   44   781 Megan Miller          F 10 Maryvale Prep                22:21 
   45  1177 Caitlin Lawrence      F 12 Catholic High School Of Balt 22:22 
   46  1123 Ayanna Seals          F 11 St. John's College           22:26 
   47   778 Irene Harris          F 12 Maryvale Prep                22:27 
   48   697 Sara Putterman        F 12 Holton-Arms                  22:28 
   49   919 Kara Riely              12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     22:34 
   50   790 Brooke Severe         F 11 Mercy                        22:35 
   51   471 Sarah Spergel         F 10 Georgetown Day School        22:44 
   52   948 Katie Burke           F 10 Sidwell Friends              22:45 
   53   785 Kelsey Fiddes         F  9 Mercy                        22:46 
   54   932 Chrissy Griffin       F 11 Seton Keough                 22:47 
   55   930 Maureen Cromer        F 10 Seton Keough                 22:48 
   56   687 Abby Beehler          F 12 Holton-Arms                  22:49 
   57   789 Shannon O'Shaughnessy F 10 Mercy                        22:52 
   58   219 Carolyn Harper        F 12 Archbishop Spalding          22:55 
   59   125 Arianna Vitarelli     F 11 Academy Of The Holy Cross    22:57 
   60   940 Caroline Stasiowski   F  9 Seton Keough                 23:00 
   61   787 Julie Hofmann         F 11 Mercy                        23:03 
   62   944 Stephanie Allen       F 10 Sidwell Friends              23:04 
   63   929 Kelsey Coyle          F 11 Seton Keough                 23:14 
   64   795 Kelsey Koenig         F 11 Mount De Sales               23:18 
   65   784 Andrea Belzner        F 11 Mercy                        23:18 
   66   232 Amanda Lafleur        F 12 Archbishop Spalding          23:23 
   67   111 Brianna Darling       F 10 Academy Of The Holy Cross    23:26 
   68   443 Elizabeth Cox         F 10 Georgetown Day School        23:28 
   69   198 Samantha Ballard      F 10 Archbishop Spalding          23:30 
   70   797 Leslie Nalley         F  9 Mount De Sales               23:42 
   71   459 Marisa Messina        F  9 Georgetown Day School        23:43 
   72   268 Katrina Strumsky      F 12 Archbishop Spalding          23:47 
   73   798 Ellen Sheehan         F 12 Mount De Sales               23:49 
   74   793 Corinne Cohagan       F 10 Mount De Sales               23:52 
   75  1129 Gina Viquiera         F 11 St. John's College           23:54 
   76   700 Jamie Thompson        F  9 Holton-Arms                  23:55 
   77   943 Kaitlyn Williams      F 12 Seton Keough                 23:57 
   78   104 Katherine Cardy       F 11 Academy Of The Holy Cross    23:58 
   79   783 Brenna Roddy          F 10 Maryvale Prep                23:59 
   80   470 Sarah Solomon         F 12 Georgetown Day School        24:00 
   81   462 Elaine Ogden          F 12 Georgetown Day School        24:02 
   82   119 Grace McGann          F 11 Academy Of The Holy Cross    24:03 
   83   121 Caitlin Parker        F 12 Academy Of The Holy Cross    24:04 
   84  1184 Sarah Lawrence        F  9 Catholic High School Of Balt 24:05 
   85   924 Alex Tyminski         F 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     24:17 
   86   950 Colleen Gallagher     F 11 Sidwell Friends              24:31 
   87  1115 Carissa Lundquist     F 11 St. John's College           24:34 
   88   717 Morgan Buchanan       F 12 John Carroll School          24:47 
   89   901 Mary Baldeon          F 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     24:50 
   90   925 Natasha Wathen        F  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     24:50 
   91   694 Amanda Lee            F  9 Holton-Arms                  24:55 
   92   777 Laura Depalama        F 12 Maryvale Prep                24:58 
   93   441 Alyssa Cogen          F 12 Georgetown Day School        25:23 
   94   933 Joyce Henry           F  9 Seton Keough                 25:43 
   95   922 Kathleen Stubbs       F 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     26:15 
   96   942 Sarah Triplett        F 12 Seton Keough                 26:39 
   97   430 Mary Ann Moore        F  9 Elizabeth Seton              26:47 
   98  1105 Nissa Campos          F  9 St. John's College           26:52 
   99  1183 Kelsey Kollar         F  9 Catholic High School Of Balt 26:56 
  100   234 Megan Laskey          F 11 Archbishop Spalding          26:59 
  101  1102 Nikol Aguirre         F 11 St. John's College           27:18 
  102   433 Ashlee Smith          F  9 Elizabeth Seton              27:43 
  103   696 Angelique Moseley     F 10 Holton-Arms                  28:42 
  104   435 Ariel Wilson          F 10 Elizabeth Seton              30:12 
  105  1179 Jasmina Price         F 11 Catholic High School Of Balt 30:41 
  106  1181 Brije Smith           F 10 Catholic High School Of Balt 35:22 


                 Team Results, Girls Varsity Large Schools

  1. Georgetown Visitation Prep  
            2    7   10   24   25  (31) (34) =    68
         Moira Ryan F, Bridget Connelly F, Natalie Atabek F, Katie Pohl F,
         Stephaine Jones F, Katie Hill F, Megan Morrissey F
  2. National Cathedral          
            6    9   20   21   23  (26) (28) =    79
         Lottie Hedden F, Hannah Wolfe F, Maggie Gaffney F, Lizzy Mills F,
         Taylor Baskin F, Rebecca Weingarten F, Christina Bax F
  3. Notre Dame Prep             
           14   15   16   19   27  (36) (37) =    91
         Elizabeth Schiavone F, Laura Slaughter F, Kate Dunseith F, Julianna
         Rubino F, Kyla Keefe F, Sarah Sebastian F, Nicole Troiani F
  4. Sidwell Friends             
            3    8   12   52   62  (86)      =   137
         Marisa Repka F, Lauren Lewis F, Clare Sestanovich F, Katie Burke F,
         Stephanie Allen F, Colleen Gallagher F
  5. John Carroll School         
            1   11   22   41   88            =   163
         Elizabeth Tauber F, Taylor Battaglia F, Sara Stifler F, Amanda Hudak F,
         Morgan Buchanan F
  6. Mercy                       
           13   35   50   53   57  (61) (65) =   208
         Gabby Harbin F, Amelia Tearnan F, Brooke Severe F, Kelsey Fiddes F,
         Shannon O'Shaughnessy F, Julie Hofmann F, Andrea Belzner F
  7. Maryvale Prep               
           29   42   44   47   79  (92)      =   241
         Katie Matuszak F, Kelsey Matuszak F, Megan Miller F, Irene Harris F,
         Brenna Roddy F, Laura Depalama F
  8. Our Lady Of Good Counsel    
            5   18   49   85   89  (90) (95) =   246
         Jimmy Kazunas M, Deirdre Byrne F, Jack Riely M, David Sullivan M, Mary
         Baldeon F, Alex Tyminski F, Samantha Stadnik F
  9. Academy Of The Holy Cross   
            4   39   59   67   78  (82) (83) =   247
         Chinyelu Asher F, Allison Bradford F, Arianna Vitarelli F, Brianna
         Darling F, Katherine Cardy F, Grace McGann F, Caitlin Parker F
 10. Mount De Sales              
           30   32   64   70   73  (74)      =   269
         Gabrielle Buda F, Amy Myers F, Kelsey Koenig F, Leslie Nalley F, Ellen
         Sheehan F, Corinne Cohagan F
 11. Archbishop Spalding         
           38   43   58   66   69  (72)(100) =   274
         Alyssa Dennis F, Ally Logan F, Carolyn Harper F, Amanda Lafleur F,
         Samantha Ballard F, Katrina Strumsky F, Megan Laskey F
 12. Holton-Arms                 
           33   48   56   76   91 (103)      =   304
         Kathryn Sculley F, Sara Putterman F, Abby Beehler F, Jamie Thompson F,
         Amanda Lee F, Angelique Moseley F
 13. Seton Keough                
           54   55   60   63   77  (94) (96) =   309
         Chrissy Griffin F, Maureen Cromer F, Caroline Stasiowski F, Kelsey
         Coyle F, Kaitlyn Williams F, Joyce Henry F, Sarah Triplett F
 14. Georgetown Day School       
           51   68   71   80   81  (93)      =   351
         Sarah Spergel F, Elizabeth Cox F, Marisa Messina F, Sarah Solomon F,
         Elaine Ogden F, Alyssa Cogen F
 15. Elizabeth Seton             
           17   40   97  102  104            =   360
         Nicole Puffett F, Joi Johnson F, Mary Ann Moore F, Ashlee Smith F,
         Ariel Wilson F
 16. St. John's College          
           46   75   87   98  101            =   407
         Ayanna Seals F, Gina Viquiera F, Carissa Lundquist F, Nissa Campos F,
         Nikol Aguirre F
 17. Catholic High School Of Balt
           45   84   99  105  106            =   439
         Caitlin Lawrence F, Sarah Lawrence F, Kelsey Kollar F, Jasmina Price F,
         Brije Smith F


              Individual Results: Girls Varsity Small Schools

Place Num   Name                  S Gr School                       Time  
===== ===== ===================== = == ============================ ===== 
    1   166 Ashley Seymour        F 12 Archbishop Carroll           19:50 
    2   423 Kiran Parasher        F 12 Edmund Burke                 20:59 
    3  1034 Yaa Addison           F 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       21:09 
    4  1053 Megan Nash            F 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       21:13 
    5   327 Nina Roumell          F 12 Bullis                       21:29 
    6  1044 Hannah Hastings       F  9 St. Andrew's Episcopal       21:47 
    7   418 Molly McCabe          F  9 Edmund Burke                 21:48 
    8  1052 Lisa Nash             F 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       22:02 
    9   426 Emma Timbers          F 11 Edmund Burke                 22:03 
   10  1067 Carly Thayer          F  9 St. Andrew's Episcopal       22:10 
   11   333 Grace Takesuye        F 12 Bullis                       22:10 
   12   334 Adrienne Wendling     F 12 Bullis                       22:11 
   13  1049 Charlotte Kiernan     F 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       22:14 
   14   143 Breanna Adams         F 11 Archbishop Carroll           22:18 
   15   167 Kiah Seymour          F  9 Archbishop Carroll           22:27 
   16   403 Mathilde Arandia      F  9 Edmund Burke                 22:30 
   17  1066 Elana Taub            F 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       23:05 
   18  1156 Meghan Neace          F 10 St. Mary's Ryken             23:36 
   19  1152 Samantha Meinhardt    F 12 St. Mary's Ryken             23:40 
   20   421 Miriam Newman-Marshal F 11 Edmund Burke                 24:06 
   21   332 Caroline Sussman      F 10 Bullis                       24:16 
   22   314 Katya Gobush          F 10 Bullis                       24:23 
   23   163 Jasmin Peterson       F 12 Archbishop Carroll           24:39 
   24   414 Natalie Johnson       F 10 Edmund Burke                 24:53 
   25   306 Julia Brady           F  9 Bullis                       25:09 
   26  1149 Erin Kumenacker       F 11 St. Mary's Ryken             25:22 
   27   599 Camille Hackney       F 12 Glenelg Country              25:45 
   28  1151 Amanda Meinhardt      F 12 St. Mary's Ryken             26:02 
   29  1164 Alyson Wentworth      F 11 St. Mary's Ryken             26:32 
   30   153 Kalifa Fletcher       F 12 Archbishop Carroll           27:40 
   31   324 Brooke Ludder         F 12 Bullis                       28:06 
   32  1162 Jenny Tavares         F 12 St. Mary's Ryken             29:21 
   33   165 Simone Royster        F 10 Archbishop Carroll           33:32 

                 Team Results, Girls Varsity Small Schools

  1. St. Andrew's Episcopal      
            3    4    6    8   10  (13) (17) =    31
         Yaa Addison F, Megan Nash F, Hannah Hastings F, Lisa Nash F, Carly
         Thayer F, Charlotte Kiernan F, Elana Taub F
  2. Edmund Burke                
            2    7    9   16   20  (24)      =    54
         Kiran Parasher F, Molly McCabe F, Emma Timbers F, Mathilde Arandia F,
         Miriam Newman-Marshall F, Natalie Johnson F
  3. Bullis                      
            5   11   12   21   22  (25) (30) =    71
         Nina Roumell F, Grace Takesuye F, Adrienne Wendling F, Caroline
         Sussman F, Katya Gobush F, Julia Brady F, Brooke Ludder F
  4. Archbishop Carroll          
            1   14   15   23   29  (32)      =    82
         Ashley Seymour F, Breanna Adams F, Kiah Seymour F, Jasmin Peterson F,
         Kalifa Fletcher F, Simone Royster F
  5. St. Mary's Ryken            
           18   19   26   27   28  (31)      =   118
         Meghan Neace F, Samantha Meinhardt F, Erin Kumenacker F, Amanda
         Meinhardt F, Alyson Wentworth F, Jenny Tavares F


              Individual Results: Boys Varsity Large Schools

Place Num   Name                  S Gr School                       Time  
===== ===== ===================== = == ============================ ===== 
    1   269 Zach Sullivan         M 12 Archbishop Spalding          15:33 
    2   394 Corey Puffett         M 11 Dematha Catholic             16:03 
    3   479 Ramsey Chapin         M 12 Georgetown Prep              16:05 
    4   959 John McGowan          M 10 Sidwell Friends              16:08 
    5   360 Chris Swisko          M 12 Calvert Hall College         16:23 
    6   772 Jack Strabo           M 11 Landon School                16:25 
    7   267 J R Spencer           M 12 Archbishop Spalding          16:27 
    8   911 Kyle Graves           M 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     16:35 
    9   356 Nick Rowe             M 11 Calvert Hall College         16:39 
   10   393 Robert Patterson      M 12 Dematha Catholic             16:44 
   11   272 Ryan Topita           M 12 Archbishop Spalding          16:44 
   12  1001 Tom Harrison          M 10 St. Albans                   16:45 
   13   487 Andrew Gyenis         M  9 Georgetown Prep              16:47 
   14   482 Carl Dennis           M 12 Georgetown Prep              16:48 
   15   507 Phillip Williams      M 12 Georgetown Prep              16:48 
   16   339 Sean Caskey           M 12 Calvert Hall College         16:52 
   17   997 Jamie Durling         M 11 St. Albans                   16:55 
   18   646 Billy Lewis           M 12 Gonzaga                      16:58 
   19   954 Matthew Kim           M  9 Sidwell Friends              17:00 
   20   918 Jack Riely            M  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     17:01 
   21   350 Ken Motsay            M 11 Calvert Hall College         17:01 
   22   644 Billy Ledder          M 11 Gonzaga                      17:05 
   23   668 Ben Zeiss             M 11 Gonzaga                      17:09 
   24   645 Colin Leibold         M 10 Gonzaga                      17:10 
   25   737 Ben Pickett           M  9 John Carroll School          17:13 
   26   917 Sam Rainard           M 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     17:14 
   27   362 Anthony Valletta      M 10 Calvert Hall College         17:14 
   28   629 Will Fleury           M 11 Gonzaga                      17:15 
   29  1025 Alex Snowdon          M 11 St. Albans                   17:20 
   30   181 Dave Ozarowski        M  9 Archbishop Curley            17:23 
   31   352 Nick Pasko            M 12 Calvert Hall College         17:24 
   32   902 David Barrios         M 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     17:25 
   33   616 Kevin Creamer         M 12 Gonzaga                      17:25 
   34   586 Will Meados           M  9 Gilman School                17:27 
   35   975 Kyle Wilson           M 11 Sidwell Friends              17:29 
   36   642 Mike Kerrigan         M 12 Gonzaga                      17:30 
   37   191 Alex Waldt            M 10 Archbishop Curley            17:31 
   38   909 Michael Fitzgerald    M  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     17:38 
   39   759 Sam Lamson            M  9 Landon School                17:41 
   40   448 Sam Freeling          M 11 Georgetown Day School        17:42 
   41   300 Ruben Wise, Jr.       M 11 Bishop Mcnamara              17:45 
   42   358 Buck Schulte          M 12 Calvert Hall College         17:47 
   43  1024 Jeff Schlossberg      M 11 St. Albans                   17:49 
   44   575 Jabulani Blyden       M 12 Gilman School                17:51 
   45  1028 Francis Thumpasery    M 12 St. Albans                   17:51 
   46   579 Ben Deford            M 12 Gilman School                17:52 
   47  1108 Sam Foo               M 11 St. John's College           17:56 
   48   475 Nick Ashur            M 11 Georgetown Prep              17:58 
   49   388 Onyx Johnson          M  9 Dematha Catholic             17:58 
   50   245 Dean Mertz            M 11 Archbishop Spalding          18:00 
   51   390 Jalen McCoy           M  9 Dematha Catholic             18:00 
   52   288 Matthew Feather       M 10 Bishop Mcnamara              18:02 
   53   585 Ian Jones             M 12 Gilman School                18:03 
   54   505 Anthony Warfield      M 11 Georgetown Prep              18:06 
   55   960 A.J. Parks            M 12 Sidwell Friends              18:08 
   56   400 Andrew Widman         M 10 Dematha Catholic             18:12 
   57  1010 Andrei Klein          M 10 St. Albans                   18:12 
   58   769 Andrew Scott          M 11 Landon School                18:16 
   59   258 Foster Rankin         M 11 Archbishop Spalding          18:17 
   60   966 David Steinbach       M  9 Sidwell Friends              18:19 
   61  1131 Jon Williams          M 11 St. John's College           18:20 
   62   577 Alex Chriss           M 12 Gilman School                18:23 
   63   133 Will Kang             M 11 Annapolis Area Christian     18:24 
   64   958 Luke Mastalli-Kelly   M 11 Sidwell Friends              18:25 
   65   738 Ian Richardson        M 11 John Carroll School          18:26 
   66   775 Spencer Whalen        M 12 Landon School                18:26 
   67   290 Kenny Hunt, Iv        M 12 Bishop Mcnamara              18:29 
   68   235 Brad Leatherbarrow    M 11 Archbishop Spalding          18:29 
   69   725 Dave Hatem            M 12 John Carroll School          18:30 
   70  1110 Gabriel Hassler       M 11 St. John's College           18:31 
   71   218 Damian Garcia         M 11 Archbishop Spalding          18:32 
   72   969 Harper Thomas         M 10 Sidwell Friends              18:34 
   73   140 Jeffrey Toeneboehn    M 11 Annapolis Area Christian     18:37 
   74   287 Johnathon Devane      M 10 Bishop Mcnamara              18:38 
   75   128 David Croat           M 10 Annapolis Area Christian     18:38 
   76   588    Chris Watson       M 10 Gilman School                18:39 
   77   987 Jordan Clark          M 11 St. Albans                   18:39 
   78   134 Shawn Kauffmann       M 11 Annapolis Area Christian     18:40 
   79   141 George Yates          M 10 Annapolis Area Christian     18:42 
   80   910 Skyler Fopma          M  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     18:47 
   81   183 Adam Rybczynski       M 11 Archbishop Curley            18:48 
   82   485 Jack Feegel           M 10 Georgetown Prep              18:48 
   83   584 Chase Jackson         M 12 Gilman School                18:51 
   84   915 Doug Lavigne          M  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     18:53 
   85  1107 David Dausman         M 12 St. John's College           18:58 
   86   461 Ben Monarch           M 10 Georgetown Day School        19:00 
   87   378 John Brewer           M  9 Dematha Catholic             19:01 
   88   466 Daniel Samet          M  9 Georgetown Day School        19:01 
   89   753 Jack Falvey           M 10 Landon School                19:02 
   90  1128 John Tracey           M 10 St. John's College           19:03 
   91   752 Ryan Dougherty        M 10 Landon School                19:07 
   92   193 Brandon Williams      M 12 Archbishop Curley            19:12 
   93   289 Christian Harrison    M 10 Bishop Mcnamara              19:15 
   94   721 Dan Gallen            M 11 John Carroll School          19:17 
   95   468 Aleck Silva-Pinto     M  9 Georgetown Day School        19:18 
   96   771 Worth Smith           M  9 Landon School                19:20 
   97   187 Jeremy Skarda         M 10 Archbishop Curley            19:32 
   98   190 Ben Trently           M 11 Archbishop Curley            19:34 
   99   449 Kevin Fung            M 10 Georgetown Day School        19:45 
  100   445 Ryan Eugene           M 12 Georgetown Day School        19:45 
  101   293 Zach Miller           M 11 Bishop Mcnamara              20:02 
  102   727 Joe Hoff              M 10 John Carroll School          20:02 
  103   743 Evan Steere           M  9 John Carroll School          20:33 
  104   292 Jeffery McDonald      M 12 Bishop Mcnamara              20:38 
  105   444 Alex Eppler           M  9 Georgetown Day School        20:50 
  106   377 Brian Benkahdra       M 12 Dematha Catholic             21:05 
  107   437 Paul Simon            M 11 French Int'l School          21:26 
  108   723 Mike Greig            M 11 John Carroll School          21:55 

                Team Results,  Boys Varsity Large Schools

  1. Calvert Hall College        
            5    9   16   21   27  (31) (42) =    78
         Chris Swisko M, Nick Rowe M, Sean Caskey M, Ken Motsay M, Anthony
         Valletta M, Nick Pasko M, Buck Schulte M
  2. Georgetown Prep             
            3   13   14   15   48  (54) (82) =    93
         Ramsey Chapin M, Andrew Gyenis M, Carl Dennis M, Phillip Williams M,
         Nick Ashur M, Anthony Warfield M, Jack Feegel M
  3. Gonzaga                     
           18   22   23   24   28  (33) (36) =   115
         Billy Lewis M, Billy Ledder M, Ben Zeiss M, Colin Leibold M, Will
         Fleury M, Kevin Creamer M, Mike Kerrigan M
  4. Our Lady Of Good Counsel    
            8   20   26   32   38  (80) (84) =   124


  5. Archbishop Spalding         
            1    7   11   50   59  (68) (71) =   128
         Zach Sullivan M, J R Spencer M, Ryan Topita M, Dean Mertz M, Foster
         Rankin M, Brad Leatherbarrow M, Damian Garcia M
  6. St. Albans                  
           12   17   29   43   45  (57) (77) =   146
         Tom Harrison M, Jamie Durling M, Alex Snowdon M, Jeff Schlossberg M,
         Francis Thumpasery M, Andrei Klein M, Jordan Clark M
  7. Dematha Catholic            
            2   10   49   51   56  (87)(106) =   168
         Corey Puffett M, Robert Patterson M, Onyx Johnson M, Jalen McCoy M,
         Andrew Widman M, John Brewer M, Brian Benkahdra M
  8. Sidwell Friends             
            4   19   35   55   60  (64) (72) =   173
         John McGowan M, Matthew Kim M, Kyle Wilson M, A.J. Parks M, David
         Steinbach M, Luke Mastalli-Kelly M, Harper Thomas M
  9. Gilman School               
           34   44   46   53   62  (76) (83) =   239
         Will Meados M, Jabulani Blyden M, Ben Deford M, Ian Jones M, Alex
         Chriss M,    Chris Watson M, Chase Jackson M
 10. Landon School               
            6   39   58   66   89  (91) (96) =   258
         Jack Strabo M, Sam Lamson M, Andrew Scott M, Spencer Whalen M, Jack
         Falvey M, Ryan Dougherty M, Worth Smith M
 11. Bishop Mcnamara             
           41   52   67   74   93 (101)(104) =   327
         Ruben Wise, Jr. M, Matthew Feather M, Kenny Hunt, Iv M, Johnathon
         Devane M, Christian Harrison M, Zach Miller M, Jeffery McDonald M
 12. Archbishop Curley           
           30   37   81   92   97  (98)      =   337
         Dave Ozarowski M, Alex Waldt M, Adam Rybczynski M, Brandon Williams M,
         Jeremy Skarda M, Ben Trently M
 13. St. John's College          
           47   61   70   85   90            =   353
         Sam Foo M, Jon Williams M, Gabriel Hassler M, David Dausman M, John
         Tracey M
 14. John Carroll School         
           25   65   69   94  102 (103)(107) =   355
         Ben Pickett M, Ian Richardson M, Dave Hatem M, Dan Gallen M, Joe Hoff
         M, Evan Steere M, Mike Greig M
 15. Annapolis Area Christian    
           63   73   75   78   79            =   368
         Will Kang M, Jeffrey Toeneboehn M, David Croat M, Shawn Kauffmann M,
         George Yates M
 16. Georgetown Day School       
           40   86   88   95   99 (100)(105) =   408
         Sam Freeling M, Ben Monarch M, Daniel Samet M, Aleck Silva-Pinto M,
         Kevin Fung M, Ryan Eugene M, Alex Eppler M


                Individual Results: Boys Varsity Small School

Place Num   Name                  S Gr School                       Time  
===== ===== ===================== = == ============================ ===== 
    1  1068 Dylan Thayer          M 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       16:58 
    2   678 Timothy Hadley        M 12 Heights School               17:00 
    3   419 Conor Messinger       M 12 Edmund Burke                 17:07 
    4   686 Timothy Vaughn        M 12 Heights School               17:11 
    5  1097 Taylor McDowell       M 12 St. John's At Prospect Hall  17:15 
    6  1043 Pablo Galicia         M 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       17:48 
    7  1048 Leroy Howard          M 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       17:54 
    8   677 Gregory Hadley        M  9 Heights School               17:56 
    9  1074 Johnny Carpenter      M 12 St. Anselm's Abbey           17:59 
   10   370 Manning Rothrock      M 12 Calverton School             18:10 
   11   313 Teddy Funger          M 12 Bullis                       18:13 
   12   322 Reggie Lesesne        M  9 Bullis                       18:13 
   13   420 Casey Mlyniec         M 12 Edmund Burke                 18:16 
   14   316 Chris Hernandez       M 12 Bullis                       18:20 
   15   681 Sebastian Lulli       M 12 Heights School               18:26 
   16  1050 Gevon Madrid          M 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       18:29 
   17   368 David Edwards         M 12 Calverton School             18:33 
   18   682 Brendan Reim          M 10 Heights School               18:33 
   19  1063 Elliot Silverman      M 11 St. Andrew's Episcopal       18:33 
   20  1090 Kieran Blakemore      M 11 St. John's At Prospect Hall  18:43 
   21  1098 Jay Plamondon         M 11 St. John's At Prospect Hall  18:46 
   22  1054 Ben Naughton          M 11 St. Andrew's Episcopal       18:49 
   23  1071 Don Arndt             M 12 St. Anselm's Abbey           18:54 
   24  1040 Adam Broeckhaert      M  9 St. Andrew's Episcopal       18:56 
   25  1085 Taru Thompson         M 12 St. Anselm's Abbey           19:01 
   26  1081 Ben Moniz             M 11 St. Anselm's Abbey           19:09 
   27   367 Austin Dice           M 11 Calverton School             19:15 
   28  1070 Andres Acevedo        M 11 St. Anselm's Abbey           19:18 
   29  1136 Richard Bland         M 11 St. Mary's Ryken             19:35 
   30  1144 Elliot Green          M 11 St. Mary's Ryken             19:36 
   31   408 Simon Conrad          M 11 Edmund Burke                 19:38 
   32   328 Andrew Rudner         M 12 Bullis                       19:45 
   33  1073 Matt Bollinger        M 11 St. Anselm's Abbey           19:47 
   34  1096 Ryan McDowell         M 11 St. John's At Prospect Hall  19:59 
   35   325 John Overall          M 10 Bullis                       20:05 
   36   149 Karrie Butler         M 11 Archbishop Carroll           20:09 
   37   680 Brandon Kolb          M 10 Heights School               20:13 
   38   412 Colin Hepburn         M 10 Edmund Burke                 20:16 
   39  1100 Sean Reilly-Wood      M 10 St. John's At Prospect Hall  20:19 
   40   331 Logan Snyder          M 10 Bullis                       20:22 
   41   168 Matthew Shorter       M 12 Archbishop Carroll           20:22 
   42  1080 Douglas Kraft         M 10 St. Anselm's Abbey           20:25 
   43   321 Lincoln Leahy         M 10 Bullis                       20:31 
   44   407 Nick Connolly         M 10 Edmund Burke                 20:35 
   45  1141 Michael Deluca        M 10 St. Mary's Ryken             20:36 
   46   145 Dasilva Awosika       M 12 Archbishop Carroll           20:40 
   47   366 Owen Bolig            M 11 Calverton School             20:48 
   48  1143 Brian Fedorchak       M 12 St. Mary's Ryken             20:49 
   49   372 Gavin Shuart          M 10 Calverton School             20:51 
   50   369 Steven Lyddane        M 11 Calverton School             21:01 
   51   597 Sean Eitze            M 12 Glenelg Country              21:08 
   52  1154 Matt Murphy           M 10 St. Mary's Ryken             21:23 
   53   592 Gleb Borovok          M 10 Glenelg Country              21:33 
   54  1134 Jose Ablen            M 11 St. Mary's Ryken             21:35 
   55  1089 Evan Austin           M  9 St. John's At Prospect Hall  21:37 
   56   170 Malcolm Sykes         M  9 Archbishop Carroll           21:55 
   57  1094 Aaron Hull            M 10 St. John's At Prospect Hall  21:59 
   58  1153 Zac Miles             M 11 St. Mary's Ryken             22:04 
   59   436 Martin Oliver         M 10 French Int'l School          22:05 
   60   152 Milan Edgerton        M 10 Archbishop Carroll           22:12 
   61   371 Ben Secor             M 12 Calverton School             22:36 
   62   610 Sam Sutherland        M 12 Glenelg Country              22:54 
   63   169 Lyndell Sistare       M  9 Archbishop Carroll           22:56 
   64   608 Diego Ricaurte        M 10 Glenelg Country              23:21 
   65   598 Hanuman Gowda         M  9 Glenelg Country              24:33 
   66   605 Bryce McDaniels       M  9 Glenelg Country              24:40 
   67   601 Jeff Johnson          M 10 Glenelg Country              25:30 
   68   160 Ryan Jones            M 12 Archbishop Carroll           26:54 


                 Team Results,  Boys Varsity Small Schools

  1. Heights School              
            2    4    8   15   18  (37)      =    47
         Timothy Hadley M, Timothy Vaughn M, Gregory Hadley M, Sebastian Lulli
         M, Brendan Reim M, Brandon Kolb M
  2. St. Andrew's Episcopal      
            1    6    7   16   19  (22) (24) =    49
         Dylan Thayer M, Pablo Galicia M, Leroy Howard M, Gevon Madrid M,
         Elliot Silverman M, Ben Naughton M, Adam Broeckhaert M
  3. Bullis                      
           11   12   14   32   35  (40) (43) =   104
         Teddy Funger M, Reggie Lesesne M, Chris Hernandez M, Andrew Rudner M,
         John Overall M, Logan Snyder M, Lincoln Leahy M
  4. St. Anselm's Abbey          
            9   23   25   26   28  (33) (42) =   111
         Johnny Carpenter M, Don Arndt M, Taru Thompson M, Ben Moniz M, Andres
         Acevedo M, Matt Bollinger M, Douglas Kraft M
  5. St. John's At Prospect Hall 
            5   20   21   34   39  (55) (57) =   119
         Taylor McDowell M, Kieran Blakemore M, Jay Plamondon M, Ryan McDowell
         M, Sean Reilly-Wood M, Evan Austin M, Aaron Hull M
  6. Edmund Burke                
            3   13   31   38   44            =   129
         Conor Messinger M, Casey Mlyniec M, Simon Conrad M, Colin Hepburn M,
         Nick Connolly M
  7. Calverton School            
           10   17   27   47   49  (50) (60) =   150
         Manning Rothrock M, David Edwards M, Austin Dice M, Owen Bolig M,
         Gavin Shuart M, Steven Lyddane M, Ben Secor M
  8. St. Mary's Ryken            
           29   30   45   48   52  (54) (58) =   204
         Richard Bland M, Elliot Green M, Michael Deluca M, Brian Fedorchak M,
         Matt Murphy M, Jose Ablen M, Zac Miles M
  9. Archbishop Carroll          
           36   41   46   56   59  (62) (67) =   238
         Karrie Butler M, Matthew Shorter M, Dasilva Awosika M, Malcolm Sykes M,
         Milan Edgerton M, Lyndell Sistare M, Ryan Jones M
 10. Glenelg Country             
           51   53   61   63   64  (65) (66) =   292
         Sean Eitze M, Gleb Borovok M, Sam Sutherland M, Diego Ricaurte M,
         Hanuman Gowda M, Bryce McDaniels M, Jeff Johnson M


                Individual Results:  Girls JV Large Schools

Place Num   Name                  S Gr School                       Time  
===== ===== ===================== = == ============================ ===== 
    1   865 Jenn Karkoska         F 12 Notre Dame Prep              22:00 
    2   528 Elaine Hynds          F 10 Georgetown Visitation Prep   22:27 
    3   861 Mary Kate Helm        F  9 Notre Dame Prep              22:31 
    4   808 Marguerite Epstein-Ma F  9 National Cathedral           22:34 
    5   510 Destiny Allen         F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   22:36 
    6   560 Jennifer Sharkey      F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   22:36 
    7   821 Megan McKoy           F 11 National Cathedral           22:36 
    8   547 Taylor Nelson         F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   22:39 
    9   851 Christie Davison      F  9 Notre Dame Prep              22:49 
   10   853 Katherine Fitzgerald  F 12 Notre Dame Prep              22:52 
   11   527 Laura Huber           F 11 Georgetown Visitation Prep   23:01 
   12   883 Rachel Quinn          F 10 Notre Dame Prep              23:02 
   13   742 Natalie Shaw          F 12 John Carroll School          23:06 
   14   565 Elise Tigani          F 10 Georgetown Visitation Prep   23:08 
   15   824 Elise Sidamon-Eristof F 12 National Cathedral           23:10 
   16   816 Molly Hayes           F 11 National Cathedral           23:14 
   17   807 Raina Davis           F 12 National Cathedral           23:18 
   18   811 Ali Fauci             F 11 National Cathedral           23:22 
   19   877 Tina Moore            F 10 Notre Dame Prep              23:30 
   20   819 Adrienne Larson       F 10 National Cathedral           23:31 
   21   802 Naomi Bates           F 11 National Cathedral           23:40 
   22   800 Jane Bartman          F 11 National Cathedral           23:43 
   23   806 Juliana Canfield      F 11 National Cathedral           23:57 
   24   541 Ciara McCarthy        F 10 Georgetown Visitation Prep   24:02 
   25   719 Sarah Driver          F 10 John Carroll School          24:04 
   26   886 Jenny Santos          F 10 Notre Dame Prep              24:17 
   27   841 Molly Bumbera         F 12 Notre Dame Prep              24:21 
   28   243 Cara McNellis         F  9 Archbishop Spalding          24:23 
   29   271 Genau Taylor          F 12 Archbishop Spalding          24:24 
   30   266 Gina Sovero           F 12 Archbishop Spalding          24:24 
   31   823 Lauren Seely          F  9 National Cathedral           24:29 
   32   870 Mackenzie Machovec    F 12 Notre Dame Prep              24:31 
   33   818 Caroline Kelley       F 10 National Cathedral           24:34 
   34   570 Marisel Wilbur        F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   24:38 
   35   264 Adrienne Shoots       F 12 Archbishop Spalding          24:46 
   36   215 Megan Dustin          F 11 Archbishop Spalding          24:48 
   37   872 Hannah Mahon          F 10 Notre Dame Prep              24:48 
   38   569 Clarissa Wilbur       F 11 Georgetown Visitation Prep   24:55 
   39   540 Megan McAndrews       F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   24:58 
   40   107 Elizabeth Conti       F 11 Academy Of The Holy Cross    25:05 
   41   820 Lillian Li            F 12 National Cathedral           25:09 
   42   224 Gwen Hintz            F 11 Archbishop Spalding          25:10 
   43   460 Lily Meyer            F 12 Georgetown Day School        25:14 
   44   261 Kelly Roden           F 10 Archbishop Spalding          25:20 
   45   457 Elisa Magalhaes       F 11 Georgetown Day School        25:26 
   46   564 Kate Sullivan         F 11 Georgetown Visitation Prep   25:30 
   47   244 Karen Meidenbauer     F 12 Archbishop Spalding          25:40 
   48   559 Katie Schmitz         F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   25:52 
   49   247 Catherine Morandin    F 11 Archbishop Spalding          25:53 
   50   106 Emily Cavaliere       F 12 Academy Of The Holy Cross    25:57 
   51   531 Nancy Koenig          F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   26:02 
   52   799 Kate Aufhauser        F 12 National Cathedral           26:08 
   53   222 Elaine Healy          F 11 Archbishop Spalding          26:12 
   54   196 Ashley Allen          F 10 Archbishop Spalding          26:13 
   55   108 Rachael Conti         F 11 Academy Of The Holy Cross    26:15 
   56   260 Jessica Reedy         F  9 Archbishop Spalding          26:30 
   57   446 Julia Fisher          F 12 Georgetown Day School        26:38 
   58   257 Anna Piccirilli       F  9 Archbishop Spalding          26:43 
   59   263 Caroline Shea         F 12 Archbishop Spalding          26:43 
   60   815 Anya Grenier          F 10 National Cathedral           26:43 
   61   566 Jordan Tillman        F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   26:51 
   62   539 Julliette Mahaffey    F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   26:53 
   63   253 Melissa Olmert        F 10 Archbishop Spalding          26:53 
   64   286 Eron Bryant           F 11 Bishop Mcnamara              26:54 
   65   568 Lolly Vilhauer        F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   26:56 
   66   555 Haley Prince          F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   26:56 
   67   830 Nikki Arcodia         F 10 Notre Dame Prep              27:06 
   68   469 Leah Snider           F  9 Georgetown Day School        27:08 
   69   521 Julie Depenbrock      F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   27:14 
   70   105 Kimberly Cate         F 10 Academy Of The Holy Cross    27:18 
   71   720 Jones Emily           F 10 John Carroll School          27:24 
   72   873 Alexandra Malstrom    F 10 Notre Dame Prep              27:40 
   73   251 Erin O'Brien          F 11 Archbishop Spalding          27:44 
   74   231 Kristen Kibby         F 11 Archbishop Spalding          27:45 
   75   546 Rosie Murphy          F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   27:46 
   76   810 Charlotte Farquhar    F  9 National Cathedral           27:48 
   77   431 Natalie Palumbo       F 10 Elizabeth Seton              28:11 
   78   246 Bethany Monaghan      F  9 Archbishop Spalding          28:14 
   79   123 Fiona Redmond         F 12 Academy Of The Holy Cross    28:17 
   80   548 Dominique Nguyen      F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   28:20 
   81   552 Katia Patin           F 10 Georgetown Visitation Prep   28:23 
   82   523 Mallory Fitzgerald    F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   28:24 
   83   238 Megan Lynch           F  9 Archbishop Spalding          28:31 
   84   226 Erin Hook             F  9 Archbishop Spalding          28:32 
   85   252 Jordan O'Connell      F 12 Archbishop Spalding          28:36 
   86   236 Christiane Legenfelde F  9 Archbishop Spalding          28:39 
   87   208 Courtney Davis        F 11 Archbishop Spalding          28:40 
   88   230 Hailey Jones          F  9 Archbishop Spalding          28:40 
   89   427 Natasha Cross         F  9 Elizabeth Seton              28:42 
   90   228 Toni Jablonski        F 10 Archbishop Spalding          28:42 
   91   225 Emily Holt            F  9 Archbishop Spalding          28:43 
   92   229 Corinne Jachelski     F  9 Archbishop Spalding          28:44 
   93   124 Madeline Schiller     F  9 Academy Of The Holy Cross    28:45 
   94   535 Antonia Lluberes      F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   28:46 
   95   240 Stephanie Marino      F 10 Archbishop Spalding          28:48 
   96   935 Kaila Lindsay         F 10 Seton Keough                 28:50 
   97   740 Audrey Schiminger     F 10 John Carroll School          28:53 
   98   532 Grace Lamontagne      F 11 Georgetown Visitation Prep   28:58 
   99   214 Erin Dustin           F 10 Archbishop Spalding          29:23 
  100   197 Hayley Aucoin         F 11 Archbishop Spalding          29:24 
  101   530 Alexa King            F 11 Georgetown Visitation Prep   29:47 
  102   122 Cecilia Perez         F 11 Academy Of The Holy Cross    29:51 
  103   110 Reeona Curseen        F  9 Academy Of The Holy Cross    29:59 
  104   114 Anna Frechette        F 11 Academy Of The Holy Cross    30:10 
  105   259 Taylor Rebstock       F  9 Archbishop Spalding          30:14 
  106   216 Emily Feege           F  9 Archbishop Spalding          30:14 
  107   881 Mallory Oconor        F  9 Notre Dame Prep              30:15 
  108   809 Harper Fant           F 11 National Cathedral           30:36 
  109   895 Kendall Strong        F 11 Notre Dame Prep              30:41 
  110   934 Lauren Hoban          F  9 Seton Keough                 30:48 
  111   553 Nadia Pinder          F 10 Georgetown Visitation Prep   31:34 
  112   434 Meg Thibeau           F  9 Elizabeth Seton              31:37 
  113   428 Salina Estifanos      F  9 Elizabeth Seton              31:49 
  114   859 Jen Guthrie           F 10 Notre Dame Prep              32:22 
  115   718 Reilly Cara           F  9 John Carroll School          32:25 
  116   551 Carina Occhiuzzo      F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   32:41 
  117   116 Clare Hogan           F  9 Academy Of The Holy Cross    33:10 
  118   512 Mikey Bilotta         F 12 Georgetown Visitation Prep   33:18 
  119   524 Patsy Flynn           F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   33:50 
  120   545 Elizabeth Murphy      F  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep   34:03 
  121   536 Cornelia Lluberes     F 11 Georgetown Visitation Prep   34:56 


                   Team Results, Girls JV Large Schools

  1. Georgetown Visitation Prep  
            2    5    6    8   11  (14) (21) =    32
         Elaine Hynds F, Destiny Allen F, Jennifer Sharkey F, Taylor Nelson F,
         Laura Huber F, Elise Tigani F, Ciara McCarthy F
  2. Notre Dame Prep             
            1    3    9   10   12  (19) (23) =    35
         Jenn Karkoska F, Mary Kate Helm F, Christie Davison F, Katherine
         Fitzgerald F, Rachel Quinn F, Tina Moore F, Jenny Santos F
  3. National Cathedral          
            4    7   15   16   17  (18) (20) =    59
         Marguerite Epstein-Martin F, Megan McKoy F, Elise Sidamon-Eristoff F,
         Molly Hayes F, Raina Davis F, Ali Fauci F, Adrienne Larson F
  4. Archbishop Spalding         
           24   25   26   27   28  (30) (31) =   130
         Cara McNellis F, Genau Taylor F, Gina Sovero F, Adrienne Shoots F,
         Megan Dustin F, Gwen Hintz F, Kelly Roden F
  5. John Carroll School         
           13   22   35   38   40            =   148
         Natalie Shaw F, Sarah Driver F, Jones Emily F, Audrey Schiminger F,
         Reilly Cara F
  6. Academy Of The Holy Cross   
           29   32   33   34   36  (37) (39) =   164
         Elizabeth Conti F, Emily Cavaliere F, Rachael Conti F, Kimberly Cate F,
         Fiona Redmond F, Madeline Schiller F, Cecilia Perez F


                Individual Results: Girls JV Small Schools

Place Num   Name                  S Gr School                       Time  
===== ===== ===================== = == ============================ ===== 
    1  1062 Lashay Roper          F 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       23:41 
    2  1042 Sarah Fudge           F 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       24:48 
    3  1060 Krissia Rivera        F 10 St. Andrew's Episcopal       25:08 
    4  1047 Lauren Heywood        F 11 St. Andrew's Episcopal       27:35 
    5  1172 Emma Myers            F  9 Washington Latin Pcs         27:48 
    6  1171 Arissa Morrell        F  9 Washington Latin Pcs         29:21 
    7  1064 Molly Simon           F 10 St. Andrew's Episcopal       30:04 
    8   318 Carin Joyner          F  9 Bullis                       33:58 


                   Team Results,  Girls JV Small Schools

  1. St. Andrew's Episcopal      
            1    2    3    4    5            =    15
         Lashay Roper F, Sarah Fudge F, Krissia Rivera F, Lauren Heywood F,
         Molly Simon F


                 Individual Results: Boys JV Large Schools

Place Num   Name                  S Gr School                       Time  
===== ===== ===================== = == ============================ ===== 
    1   647 Fran Lewis            M 10 Gonzaga                      17:24 
    2   338 Taylor Carter         M 11 Calvert Hall College         17:35 
    3   340 Sean Cooney           M 12 Calvert Hall College         17:37 
    4   353 Logan Pasqual         M 11 Calvert Hall College         17:43 
    5   348 Drew Landgren         M 11 Calvert Hall College         17:51 
    6   345 Steve Hava            M 11 Calvert Hall College         17:52 
    7   639 Devin Kelly           M 12 Gonzaga                      17:56 
    8   662 Jp Shannon            M 11 Gonzaga                      17:57 
    9   351 Connor Oates          M 11 Calvert Hall College         18:02 
   10   587 Jack Pollack          M  9 Gilman School                18:03 
   11  1006 Gibson Johns          M 10 St. Albans                   18:04 
   12   343 Justin Frey           M 12 Calvert Hall College         18:05 
   13   363 Chris Vesely          M 11 Calvert Hall College         18:05 
   14   628 Pat Flaherty          M 10 Gonzaga                      18:06 
   15   349 Drew Miller           M 11 Calvert Hall College         18:08 
   16   620 Anthony Dattoli       M 10 Gonzaga                      18:10 
   17  1026 Ross Svenson          M 11 St. Albans                   18:11 
   18   637 Nick Howell           M 12 Gonzaga                      18:16 
   19   618 Mike Crozier          M  9 Gonzaga                      18:17 
   20   906 Steve Czujko          M 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     18:21 
   21   361 Ian Tartal            M 10 Calvert Hall College         18:23 
   22   582 Will Fenwick          M 12 Gilman School                18:26 
   23   337 Ian Carter            M 11 Calvert Hall College         18:30 
   24   578 Dean Liao             M 12 Gilman School                18:32 
   25   633 Kevin Greene          M 11 Gonzaga                      18:38 
   26   484 Devin Drewyer         M 11 Georgetown Prep              18:44 
   27   500 Nick McGuire          M 11 Georgetown Prep              18:45 
   28   986 Spencer Chretien      M 11 St. Albans                   18:46 
   29   995 Mike Dragnich         M 10 St. Albans                   18:47 
   30   589 Nick Wolf             M 11 Gilman School                18:49 
   31   365 Ian Woodworth         M  9 Calvert Hall College         18:52 
   32   346 Alex Hermann          M 11 Calvert Hall College         18:53 
   33   992 Mike Dee              M 12 St. Albans                   18:54 
   34   201 Brian Corrigan        M 12 Archbishop Spalding          18:54 
   35   617 Ryan Creamer          M 11 Gonzaga                      18:59 
   36   576 Kevin Chen            M  9 Gilman School                18:59 
   37   923 David Sullivan        M 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     19:02 
   38   627 Thomas Fergus         M  9 Gonzaga                      19:03 
   39   611 Cyrus Aghdam          M 12 Gonzaga                      19:03 
   40  1012 Ferdi Le Grange       M 10 St. Albans                   19:04 
   41   354 Cullen Polesne        M  9 Calvert Hall College         19:05 
   42   623 Jack Devlin           M 12 Gonzaga                      19:15 
   43   931 Steve Bottalico       M 12 Seton Keough                 19:17 
   44   920 Nick Samara           M 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     19:18 
   45   952 Reuben Hendler        M 12 Sidwell Friends              19:20 
   46   953 Thad Jones            M 10 Sidwell Friends              19:20 
   47   574 E Van Behrle          M 11 Gilman School                19:23 
   48   342 Mark Egan             M 10 Calvert Hall College         19:23 
   49   989 James Cunningham      M 12 St. Albans                   19:23 
   50   661 Connor Ryan           M 10 Gonzaga                      19:24 
   51   270 Cassin Sutor          M 11 Archbishop Spalding          19:25 
   52   957 Colin Losey           M  9 Sidwell Friends              19:25 
   53   654 Liam McLaughlim       M 12 Gonzaga                      19:26 
   54   508 Joseph Woiwode        M 11 Georgetown Prep              19:27 
   55  1016 Will Moorhead         M 12 St. Albans                   19:27 
   56   364 Jay Vogel             M 12 Calvert Hall College         19:27 
   57   490 Thomas Horton         M 11 Georgetown Prep              19:28 
   58   980 Alex Beresford        M 10 St. Albans                   19:28 
   59   761 Brian Liu             M  9 Landon School                19:30 
   60   913 Jimmy Kazunas         M  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     19:32 
   61   233 Evan Larsson          M 10 Archbishop Spalding          19:32 
   62   202 Jeff Corrigan         M  9 Archbishop Spalding          19:33 
   63   648 Nick Linsday          M  9 Gonzaga                      19:34 
   64  1176 Forrest Naylor        M 11 Gilman School                19:35 
   65   660 Sam Roberts           M 11 Gonzaga                      19:36 
   66   380 Klahe Butte           M 11 Dematha Catholic             19:38 
   67   656 Will Meyerson         M 12 Gonzaga                      19:38 
   68   640 Michael Kelly         M 11 Gonzaga                      19:38 
   69   583 Jack Flowers          M 10 Gilman School                19:39 
   70   375 Matt Allen            M 12 Dematha Catholic             19:44 
   71  1114 Martin Kelley         M  9 St. John's College           19:48 
   72   977 Charlie Axelrod       M 11 St. Albans                   19:51 
   73  1015 James Mellody         M 10 St. Albans                   19:52 
   74   453 David Herman          M  9 Georgetown Day School        19:52 
   75   481 Ryan Day              M 12 Georgetown Prep              19:54 
   76   907 Brendan Duggan        M 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     19:54 
   77  1106 Ryan Campos           M 10 St. John's College           19:54 
   78   961 Sergio Pineda         M 10 Sidwell Friends              19:56 
   79  1018 Ben Otoo              M 11 St. Albans                   19:56 
   80   926 Joe Zimmerman         M  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     19:57 
   81   625 Matt Esposito         M 11 Gonzaga                      19:58 
   82   643 Sean Kerrigan         M 10 Gonzaga                      19:59 
   83   492 Peplejack John        M 12 Georgetown Prep              20:00 
   84   397 Andrew Travers        M 10 Dematha Catholic             20:00 
   85   974 Adam Wescott          M 11 Sidwell Friends              20:01 
   86   650 Geoffrey Malloy       M 11 Gonzaga                      20:02 
   87   389 William Massamini     M 12 Dematha Catholic             20:05 
   88  1002 Robbie Heartfield     M 10 St. Albans                   20:05 
   89   357 Andrew Rusk           M  9 Calvert Hall College         20:06 
   90   638 Brenden Kelley        M  9 Gonzaga                      20:08 
   91   501 Andrew Pantaleo       M 11 Georgetown Prep              20:12 
   92   984 Austin Campbell       M  9 St. Albans                   20:13 
   93   467 Leland Schwartz       M  9 Georgetown Day School        20:16 
   94   580 Alex Deweese          M 10 Gilman School                20:18 
   95  1005 Alexander Jalota      M  9 St. Albans                   20:18 
   96  1011 Sam Kleinman          M  9 St. Albans                   20:19 
   97   401 Steve Widman          M 12 Dematha Catholic             20:22 
   98   493 Joseph Kenny          M 12 Georgetown Prep              20:23 
   99   581 Bobby Fenwick         M 10 Gilman School                20:23 
  100  1175 Red Finney            M 11 Gilman School                20:23 
  101   341 Daniel Dipeppe        M  9 Calvert Hall College         20:23 
  102   249 Nick Murchake         M  9 Archbishop Spalding          20:25 
  103   456 Anant Kesavan         M  9 Georgetown Day School        20:26 
  104   451 Hawk Glazier          M 12 Georgetown Day School        20:27 
  105  1022 Graham Robertson      M 11 St. Albans                   20:28 
  106   632 Zach Gillis           M 10 Gonzaga                      20:29 
  107   994 Alex Downie           M 10 St. Albans                   20:29 
  108  1031 Paul Webster          M  9 St. Albans                   20:31 
  109  1004 Thomas Hopson         M  9 St. Albans                   20:31 
  110   452 Peter Helman          M 10 Georgetown Day School        20:33 
  111   395 Nick Rapp             M 11 Dematha Catholic             20:36 
  112   916 Brian Murphy          M  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     20:37 
  113   184 Frank Sanchez         M  9 Archbishop Curley            20:38 
  114   374 Grant Abernathy       M 10 Dematha Catholic             20:38 
  115   442 Sam Cohen             M 10 Georgetown Day School        20:39 
  116  1133 Mackenzie Zink        M 11 St. John's College           20:40 
  117   998 Jamie Gerber          M  9 St. Albans                   20:42 
  118   614 Justin Cajayon        M 10 Gonzaga                      20:43 
  119   489 Tyler Heinrichs       M 12 Georgetown Prep              20:43 
  120   178 Kevin Collins         M  9 Archbishop Curley            20:43 
  121   398 Steven Watkins        M 12 Dematha Catholic             20:44 
  122  1030 Sean Wareham          M 10 St. Albans                   20:44 
  123   667 Connor Whitcomb       M 10 Gonzaga                      20:44 
  124   383 Wesly Dorito          M 11 Dematha Catholic             20:46 
  125   503 Jake Seib             M 11 Georgetown Prep              20:47 
  126  1113 Joe Jacobin           M 11 St. John's College           20:50 
  127   641 Matt Kent             M 11 Gonzaga                      20:51 
  128   447 Adam Frank            M  9 Georgetown Day School        20:55 
  129   399 Ben Weatherford       M 10 Dematha Catholic             20:55 
  130   636 Anthony Holland       M 10 Gonzaga                      20:55 
  131   758 William Kuhn          M  9 Landon School                20:57 
  132   655 Henry Meyerson        M  9 Gonzaga                      20:57 
  133   945 Alex Alves            M 10 Sidwell Friends              21:03 
  134   947 Gabe Brown            M  9 Sidwell Friends              21:04 
  135   621 Drew Dawson           M  9 Gonzaga                      21:05 
  136   488 Bryan Hayzlett        M 12 Georgetown Prep              21:05 
  137  1020 Brian Palmer          M 12 St. Albans                   21:07 
  138   438 Patrick Blinkhorn     M 12 Georgetown Day School        21:08 
  139   209 Dory Delph            M 12 Archbishop Spalding          21:08 
  140  1121 Nick Prust            M 11 St. John's College           21:12 
  141  1116 Brian McCord          M 10 St. John's College           21:13 
  142   381 Justin Cuthbert       M 12 Dematha Catholic             21:14 
  143   494 Aiden Larsen          M  9 Georgetown Prep              21:16 
  144   652 Marty McGowan         M 12 Gonzaga                      21:17 
  145   973 Julian Weiss          M  9 Sidwell Friends              21:17 
  146   767 Stephen Potts         M 12 Landon School                21:20 
  147   297 Joshua Penn           M  9 Bishop Mcnamara              21:20 
  148   993 Joe Dobbins           M  9 St. Albans                   21:27 
  149   757 Kevin Keena           M  9 Landon School                21:28 
  150   669 Alvin Zepeda          M 11 Gonzaga                      21:29 
  151   391 James Mehalick        M 11 Dematha Catholic             21:31 
  152   254 Mike Patterson        M 11 Archbishop Spalding          21:32 
  153   996 Andrew Duffy          M 10 St. Albans                   21:32 
  154   716 Colin Brooks          M  9 John Carroll School          21:34 
  155   635 Andrew Hisle          M 10 Gonzaga                      21:37 
  156   976 Michael Alexander     M 10 St. Albans                   21:38 
  157  1009 Daniel Kim            M 10 St. Albans                   21:38 
  158  1122 Serge Riddell         M 11 St. John's College           21:38 
  159   988 Robbie Cumby          M 11 St. Albans                   21:42 
  160   344 Tony Gardner          M 11 Calvert Hall College         21:45 
  161  1111 Austin Himes          M 11 St. John's College           21:45 
  162   465 Melvin Salinas        M 12 Georgetown Day School        21:46 
  163   963 Patrick Reed          M 10 Sidwell Friends              21:48 
  164   666 Sean Wallisch         M  9 Gonzaga                      21:49 
  165   506 Kevin Wilford         M 11 Georgetown Prep              21:49 
  166  1118 Alex O'Neill          M 11 St. John's College           21:51 
  167   440 Will Cafritz          M  9 Georgetown Day School        21:53 
  168   495 Matthew Lee           M  9 Georgetown Prep              21:56 
  169   387 John Hughes           M  9 Dematha Catholic             21:59 
  170   396 Sean Rutherford       M 11 Dematha Catholic             22:00 
  171   373 Drew Abernathy        M  9 Dematha Catholic             22:03 
  172   657 Kevin Moss            M 10 Gonzaga                      22:14 
  173   472 Jared Sprowls         M  9 Georgetown Day School        22:15 
  174   298 James Porcari         M  9 Bishop Mcnamara              22:17 
  175   478 Brendon Burke         M  9 Georgetown Prep              22:19 
  176   990 Desmond Dahlberg      M  9 St. Albans                   22:35 
  177  1029 Charlie Townshend     M 11 St. Albans                   22:37 
  178   480 Jack Clark            M 11 Georgetown Prep              22:38 
  179  1125 Nicholas Sprout       M 11 St. John's College           22:38 
  180   949 Hans Ege-Wenger       M 11 Sidwell Friends              22:42 
  181   458 Duncan McIsaac        M  9 Georgetown Day School        22:45 
  182   384 Brennan Dunwiddie     M  9 Dematha Catholic             22:46 
  183  1019 William Pack          M 10 St. Albans                   22:48 
  184   376 Danny Baxter          M 10 Dematha Catholic             22:54 
  185  1013 Ben Leiken            M 11 St. Albans                   22:57 
  186   386 Danny Fava            M 10 Dematha Catholic             22:58 
  187  1007 Cole Kellogg          M 12 St. Albans                   23:00 
  188  1127 Trent Testa           M 10 St. John's College           23:06 
  189   347 James Kuhn            M 10 Calvert Hall College         23:07 
  190   770 Matt Sherry           M 12 Landon School                23:07 
  191   615 Billy Cowden          M  9 Gonzaga                      23:08 
  192   982 Chris Bodurian        M  9 St. Albans                   23:14 
  193   985 Brian Carroll         M 11 St. Albans                   23:22 
  194  1003 Sean Heslip           M  9 St. Albans                   23:24 
  195  1023 Cyrus Sadeghian       M  9 St. Albans                   23:25 
  196   631 Adam Gauthier         M  9 Gonzaga                      23:45 
  197   185 Dylan Schechter       M 10 Archbishop Curley            23:48 
  198   241 Patrick McCabe        M  9 Archbishop Spalding          23:51 
  199   474 Abraham Zhao          M 10 Georgetown Day School        23:58 
  200  1032 John Woo              M 11 St. Albans                   24:00 
  201   192 Steve Whitelock       M 10 Archbishop Curley            24:06 
  202   978 Taylor Barker         M  9 St. Albans                   24:07 
  203   979 Max Bennett           M  9 St. Albans                   24:08 
  204  1008 Martin Kellogg        M  9 St. Albans                   24:17 
  205   746 Dan Thompson          M 10 John Carroll School          25:23 
  206  1112 Ryan Hughes           M 11 St. John's College           26:30 
  207   385 Sean Emmerson         M  9 Dematha Catholic             27:10 
  208  1000 Kealan Hannes         M  9 St. Albans                   27:38 
  209  1027 Colin Swagart         M 10 St. Albans                   27:54 
  210  1014 Edward Mahaffey       M 10 St. Albans                   28:19 
  211   749 Cameron Barnes        M  9 Landon School                28:37 
  212   630 Jesse Gauthie         M 11 Gonzaga                      29:18 
  213   634 Sean Greene           M  9 Gonzaga                      29:46 
  214   382 Ryan Davis            M 10 Dematha Catholic             35:48 

                   Team Results, Boys JV Large Schools

  1. Calvert Hall College        
            2    3    4    5    6   (9) (12) =    20
         Taylor Carter M, Sean Cooney M, Logan Pasqual M, Drew Landgren M,
         Steve Hava M, Connor Oates M, Justin Frey M
  2. Gonzaga                     
            1    7    8   13   14  (16) (17) =    43
         Fran Lewis M, Devin Kelly M, Jp Shannon M, Pat Flaherty M, Anthony
         Dattoli M, Nick Howell M, Mike Crozier M
  3. St. Albans                  
           11   15   23   24   26  (30) (35) =    99
         Gibson Johns M, Ross Svenson M, Spencer Chretien M, Mike Dragnich M,
         Mike Dee M, Ferdi Le Grange M, James Cunningham M
  4. Gilman School               
           10   19   20   25   28  (34) (44) =   102
         Jack Pollack M, Will Fenwick M, Dean Liao M, Nick Wolf M, Kevin Chen M,
         E Van Behrle M, Forrest Naylor M
  5. Our Lady Of Good Counsel    
           18   29   31   41   50  (53) (66) =   169
         
  6. Georgetown Prep             
           21   22   38   39   49  (54) (58) =   169
         Devin Drewyer M, Nick McGuire M, Joseph Woiwode M, Thomas Horton M,
         Ryan Day M, Peplejack John M, Andrew Pantaleo M
  7. Archbishop Spalding         
           27   36   42   43   61  (75) (80) =   209
         Brian Corrigan M, Cassin Sutor M, Evan Larsson M, Jeff Corrigan M,
         Nick Murchake M, Dory Delph M, Mike Patterson M
  8. Sidwell Friends             
           32   33   37   52   56  (73) (74) =   210
         Reuben Hendler M, Thad Jones M, Colin Losey M, Sergio Pineda M, Adam
         Wescott M, Alex Alves M, Gabe Brown M
  9. Dematha Catholic            
           45   46   55   57   60  (65) (67) =   263
         Klahe Butte M, Matt Allen M, Andrew Travers M, William Massamini M,
         Steve Widman M, Nick Rapp M, Grant Abernathy M
 10. Georgetown Day School       
           48   59   62   63   64  (68) (71) =   296
         David Herman M, Leland Schwartz M, Anant Kesavan M, Hawk Glazier M,
         Peter Helman M, Sam Cohen M, Adam Frank M
 11. St. John's College          
           47   51   69   70   76  (77) (81) =   313
         Martin Kelley M, Ryan Campos M, Mackenzie Zink M, Joe Jacobin M, Nick
         Prust M, Brian McCord M, Serge Riddell M
 12. Landon School               
           40   72   78   79   82  (83)      =   351
         Brian Liu M, William Kuhn M, Stephen Potts M, Kevin Keena M, Matt
         Sherry M, Cameron Barnes M




                 Individual Results: Boys JV Small Schools

Place Num   Name                  S Gr School                       Time  
===== ===== ===================== = == ============================ ===== 
    1  1069 Scott Womer           M 10 St. Andrew's Episcopal       19:39 
    2   670 Philip Allen          M  9 Heights School               20:07 
    3   304 Jeff Bass             M  9 Bullis                       20:15 
    4  1061 Eli Robbins           M 10 St. Andrew's Episcopal       20:17 
    5   683 Andrew Ruf            M  9 Heights School               20:28 
    6   672 Joseph Beatty         M 10 Heights School               20:39 
    7   679 James Herrick         M  9 Heights School               20:40 
    8   684 Luke Soltero          M  9 Heights School               20:49 
    9   309 Steven Chu            M 12 Bullis                       20:57 
   10  1076 Blaise Fortier        M  9 St. Anselm's Abbey           21:10 
   11  1166 Christopher Brown     M  9 Washington Latin Pcs         21:10 
   12   317 Zach Howard           M 12 Bullis                       21:12 
   13  1035 Justin Anders         M 10 St. Andrew's Episcopal       21:25 
   14  1077 John Hamm             M 10 St. Anselm's Abbey           21:32 
   15  1055 Jack Nelson           M 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       21:40 
   16  1137 John Boyd             M 12 St. Mary's Ryken             21:44 
   17   674 Frankie Cipollone     M  9 Heights School               21:47 
   18   312 Jack Fatheree         M  9 Bullis                       21:58 
   19  1051 Jordan Meeker         M 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       22:07 
   20   315 James Haidak          M 12 Bullis                       22:10 
   21  1087 Jacob Wasserman       M  9 St. Anselm's Abbey           22:20 
   22   673 Christopher Chmura    M 11 Heights School               22:29 
   23  1138 Zach Bunker           M 10 St. Mary's Ryken             22:57 
   24  1161 Shin Sunghan          M 11 St. Mary's Ryken             23:03 
   25   307 Tommy Chao            M 10 Bullis                       23:04 
   26   305 Ross Bender           M 12 Bullis                       23:13 
   27  1039 David Bridgeman       M 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal       23:21 
   28  1058 Dom Pugliaresi        M  9 St. Andrew's Episcopal       23:23 
   29  1146 Matt Hanes            M 10 St. Mary's Ryken             23:25 
   30  1033 Matt Adams            M 10 St. Andrew's Episcopal       23:33 
   31  1147 Chris Hinds           M  9 St. Mary's Ryken             23:38 
   32  1082 David Oetjen          M 11 St. Anselm's Abbey           23:54 
   33  1135 Andrew Barncord       M 12 St. Mary's Ryken             24:06 
   34  1142 Matthew Dowdle        M 10 St. Mary's Ryken             24:12 
   35   320 Woody King            M 12 Bullis                       24:15 
   36  1148 Yongjo Kim            M 11 St. Mary's Ryken             24:27 
   37   600 Ryan Hayes            M  9 Glenelg Country              24:33 
   38   323 Kevin Longley         M 11 Bullis                       24:50 
   39   607 Thomas Pierre         M 11 Glenelg Country              25:12 
   40  1158 Sean Schiele          M 12 St. Mary's Ryken             25:32 
   41   302 Saman Bahadorie       M  9 Bullis                       25:34 
   42   310 Aurian Darvashi       M  9 Bullis                       25:40 
   43  1140 Neil Burke            M  9 St. Mary's Ryken             25:41 
   44   676 Michael Friddle       M  9 Heights School               26:00 
   45  1160 John Stabile          M 11 St. Mary's Ryken             26:06 
   46   329 Jake Sentz            M 12 Bullis                       26:08 
   47  1173 Fariss Nabih          M  9 Washington Latin Pcs         26:13 
   48  1169 Shamiah Gordon        M  9 Washington Latin Pcs         26:20 
   49  1059 Justin Pugrant        M  9 St. Andrew's Episcopal       26:29 
   50  1168 Shakir Gordon         M  9 Washington Latin Pcs         27:02 
   51  1079 Curran Keith          M  9 St. Anselm's Abbey           28:05 
   52   602 Fred Kim              M 12 Glenelg Country              28:39 
   53   591 Fahad Ashan           M 10 Glenelg Country              28:49 
   54   590 Jamal Anifowoshe      M  9 Glenelg Country              29:47 
   55  1170 Muhammad Malik        M  9 Washington Latin Pcs         30:30 
   56   604 Connor McAndless      M 10 Glenelg Country              30:54 
   57   593 Jordan Brody          M  9 Glenelg Country              31:56 


                    Team Results, Boys JV Small Schools

  1. Heights School              
            2    5    6    7    8  (17) (22) =    28
         Philip Allen M, Andrew Ruf M, Joseph Beatty M, James Herrick M, Luke
         Soltero M, Frankie Cipollone M, Christopher Chmura M
  2. St. Andrew's Episcopal      
            1    4   13   15   19  (27) (28) =    52
         Scott Womer M, Eli Robbins M, Justin Anders M, Jack Nelson M, Jordan
         Meeker M, David Bridgeman M, Dom Pugliaresi M
  3. Bullis                      
            3    9   12   18   20  (25) (26) =    62
         Jeff Bass M, Steven Chu M, Zach Howard M, Jack Fatheree M, James
         Haidak M, Tommy Chao M, Ross Bender M
  4. St. Anselm's Abbey          
           10   14   21   31   39            =   115
         Blaise Fortier M, John Hamm M, Jacob Wasserman M, David Oetjen M,
         Curran Keith M
  5. St. Mary's Ryken            
           16   23   24   29   30  (32) (33) =   122
         John Boyd M, Zach Bunker M, Shin Sunghan M, Matt Hanes M, Chris Hinds
         M, Andrew Barncord M, Matthew Dowdle M
  6. Washington Latin Pcs        
           11   36   37   38   43            =   165
         Christopher Brown M, Fariss Nabih M, Shamiah Gordon M, Shakir Gordon M,
         Muhammad Malik M
  7. Glenelg Country             
           34   35   40   41   42  (44) (45) =   192
         Ryan Hayes M, Thomas Pierre M, Fred Kim M, Fahad Ashan M, Jamal
         Anifowoshe M, Connor McAndless M, Jordan Brody M




Return to Top

Email | About