MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Private School Invitational
GPrep Private School Invitational History
Hosted By: Georgetown Preparatory
North Bethesda, Maryland
2012-02-04
http://woodwardrelays.com/indoor/winter.html

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2012 04:57 PM
             Private & Independent School Invitational - 2/4/2012              
                                Georgetown Prep                                
                              North Bethesda, MD                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.16  2/7/2009    Kimbers, Amanda, McDonough                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Chelsie          12 Elizabeth Se              7.27Q  5 
  2 Burroughs, Aaliyah        12 St John's Co              7.45Q  4 
  3 Woodridge, Jade           12 Archbishop C              7.47Q  1 
  4 Gay, Jaela                 9 Bishop McNam              7.54Q  3 
  5 Lassman, Chloe            10 The Field Sc              7.82Q  2 
  6 Williams, Bryana          10 Riverdale Ba              7.54q  5 
  7 Taliaferro, Erin          11 Elizabeth Se              7.58q  5 
  8 Baxter, Chandler          10 St John's Co              7.63q  4 
  9 Scott, Chelsea            10 Bishop McNam              7.64   1 
 10 Mitchell, Jasmine         11 Milton Hersh              7.73   3 
 11 Bond, Nicole              11 Bishop Ireto              7.76   3 
 12 Hinton, Siani             11 Milton Hersh              7.87   4 
 13 Schear, Mollie            12 The Field Sc              7.92   2 
 14 Perpall, Lauryn            9 Academy Of T              7.95   2 
 15 Ansley, Rachel            12 Georgetown V              7.98   1 
 16 Waddell, Emily            11 Georgetown V              8.02   1 
 17 Givens, Olivia            10 Potomac Scho              8.07   4 
 18 Wood, Tianna              10 Archbishop C              8.09   3 
 18 Miller, Katie              9 The Mercersb              8.09   2 
 20 Augustine, Madisyn         9 Georgetown D              8.19   4 
 20 Jones, Emily               9 Holton-Arms               8.19   1 
 22 Tanous, Schuyler           9 Holton-Arms               8.29   4 
 23 Tangherlini, Cassie        9 St Stephens               8.44   1 
 24 Davoudian, Lili           11 Potomac Scho              8.45   3 
 25 Ford, Erin                 9 Georgetown D              8.53   3 
 26 Johnson, Jasmine           9 Our Lady Of               8.75   5 
 27 Jackson, Amber             9 Academy Of T              8.85   5 
 27 Taylor, Elisa             10 Riverdale Ba              8.85   1 
 29 Hodges, Hannah            12 The Mercersb              9.22   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.16  2/7/2009    Kimbers, Amanda, McDonough                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Chelsie          12 Elizabeth Se              7.22  
  2 Burroughs, Aaliyah        12 St John's Co              7.40  
  3 Woodridge, Jade           12 Archbishop C              7.42  
  4 Baxter, Chandler          10 St John's Co              7.54  
  5 Taliaferro, Erin          11 Elizabeth Se              7.57  
  6 Williams, Bryana          10 Riverdale Ba              7.60  
  7 Gay, Jaela                 9 Bishop McNam              7.62  
  8 Lassman, Chloe            10 The Field Sc              7.81  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40.42  2/7/2009    Decoster, Jamice, Elizabeth Seton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seymour, Kiah             12 Archbishop C             39.53#  6 
  2 Williams, Alyse           12 Elizabeth Se             41.91   6 
  3 Hill, Jaidlin             10 Bishop McNam             43.12   6 
  4 Graham, Ricca             10 Bishop Ireto             43.30   5 
  5 Bond, Nicole              11 Bishop Ireto             44.30   5 
  6 Stevens, Chelsie          12 Elizabeth Se             44.51   6 
  7 Goldberg, Johanna            St Stephens              44.73   5 
  8 Waddell, Emily            11 Georgetown V             44.99   5 
  9 Boyd, Maggie              11 Our Lady Of              45.67   3 
 10 Woodridge, Jade           12 Archbishop C             45.77   5 
 11 Lassman, Chloe            10 The Field Sc             46.40   4 
 12 Schear, Mollie            12 The Field Sc             46.86   4 
 13 Morris, Jocelyn           12 Riverdale Ba             47.69   3 
 14 Genus, Saran              12 St John's Co             47.73   5 
 15 Troxell, Meg              10 Georgetown V             47.89   3 
 16 Cullen, Kate              12 Georgetown D             48.38   4 
 17 Stephens, Jazz            10 Episcopal                48.58   2 
 18 Davis, Rujahrie            9 Milton Hersh             49.43   2 
 19 Sharp, Ahjai               9 Holton-Arms              49.78   1 
 20 Smith, Gabby               9 Potomac Scho             49.90   2 
 21 Peterson, Meg             10 The Mercersb             50.19   3 
 22 Wright, Jillian            9 St John's Co             50.24   4 
 23 Mason, Ayodele            11 Kipp Dc: Col             53.04   1 
 24 Simmons, Malaika          11 Holton-Arms              54.47   1 
 25 Tuck, Jioni                9 Georgetown D             55.34   1 
 26 Williams, Kristina        10 Kipp Dc: Col           1:04.27   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:17.28  2/7/2009    Iwgo, Ambrosia, Elizabeth Seton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seymour, Kiah             12 Archbishop C           1:18.69   6 
  2 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Se           1:20.84   6 
  3 Tucker, Kayla              9 Riverdale Ba           1:22.53   5 
  4 Williams, Bryana          10 Riverdale Ba           1:22.71   5 
  5 Jackson, Lauren           12 Academy Of T           1:23.42   5 
  6 Syers, Serwaa             11 Elizabeth Se           1:24.23   6 
  7 Rosse, Lacy               12 Potomac Scho           1:24.54   5 
  8 Cullen, Kate              12 Georgetown D           1:25.41   6 
  9 Burg, Brittany            11 The Mercersb           1:25.54   6 
 10 Bahret, Elizabeth         11 Georgetown V           1:25.78   5 
 11 Hamilton, Amara           11 Bishop McNam           1:26.02   4 
 12 Brooks-Porter, Ariael     12 Milton Hersh           1:26.70   3 
 13 Foster, Jessie            10 Georgetown V           1:27.69   4 
 14 Alford, Ali               11 Episcopal              1:28.89   3 
 15 Cranston, Emma            11 The Mercersb           1:29.56   3 
 16 Belfiore, Briana          10 Our Lady Of            1:29.74   3 
 17 Brandon, Kelsey           10 Potomac Scho           1:30.52   5 
 18 McLeod, Naomi             10 Archbishop C           1:31.09   4 
 19 Barringer, Sarah Merrill  11 Episcopal              1:32.47   3 
 20 Augustine, Madisyn         9 Georgetown D           1:33.15   4 
 21 Genus, Saran              12 St John's Co           1:35.29   1 
 22 Bell, Jessica                Milton Hersh           1:36.18   2 
 23 Williams, Kristina        10 Kipp Dc: Col           1:36.43   1 
 24 Jeter, Latasha            11 Academy Of T           1:37.40   4 
 25 Wright, Jillian            9 St John's Co           1:37.76   2 
 26 Perreira, Noel             9 St. Mary's R           1:40.54   1 
 27 Mason, Ayodele            11 Kipp Dc: Col           1:42.83   2 
 -- Conrad, Leia              11 Bishop McNam               DNF   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:06.73  2/7/2009    Seymour, Ramsey, Archbishop Carrol        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oputa, Angelina           12 Elizabeth Se           3:11.52  
  2 Johnson, Zuwena           11 Riverdale Ba           3:15.01  
  3 Balkam, Erin              11 Our Lady Of            3:18.49  
  4 Wyckoff, Sarah            11 Georgetown V           3:20.92  
  5 Pape-calabrese, Carravit  12 Our Lady Of            3:22.33  
  6 Taylor, Chelsea           11 Elizabeth Se           3:25.56  
  7 Williams, Mia             10 Bishop McNam           3:26.03  
  8 Ore, Cierra               10 Bishop McNam           3:28.65  
  9 Carter, Mary Robert       11 Episcopal              3:34.21  
 10 Keller, Kiernan            9 Academy Of T           3:35.73  
 11 Messina, Marisa           12 Georgetown D           3:41.28  
 12 Simpson, Jenny            11 Episcopal              3:41.75  
 13 Hastings, Hannah          12 St. Andrew's           3:44.11  
 14 Allen, Katie               9 St. Mary's R           3:45.57  
 15 Longley, Perri            11 St. Andrew's           3:46.04  
 16 Vasquez, Isela             9 Bishop Ireto           3:47.60  
 17 Cebollero, Yasmine        11 Milton Hersh           3:47.86  
 18 Nelson, Maddie             9 The Mercersb           3:52.80  
 19 Gold-Pastor, Nellie       10 The Field Sc           3:53.07  
 20 Cook, Leah                 9 The Mercersb           3:54.02  
 21 Craft, Devanie            12 Milton Hersh           3:56.49  
 22 Demas, Michela             9 St John's Co           3:57.00  
 23 O'Brien, Kate              9 Potomac Scho           3:57.51  
 24 Torres, Tina               9 St. Mary's R           4:07.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:24.74  2/10/2007   Stasakova, Erica, John Carrol             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ellie           10 The Catholic           5:06.71# 
  2 Kaplan, Emily              9 Georgetown V           5:37.71  
  3 Pape-Calabrese, Carravit  12 Our Lady Of            5:37.95  
  4 Colby, Abby               12 The Mercersb           5:39.45  
  5 Kane, Marie Therese       10 Georgetown V           5:44.97  
  6 Agnew, Stuart             12 Episcopal              5:56.95  
  7 DuCharme, Amanda          11 Milton Hersh           6:06.27  
  8 Meisel, Caroline          11 Potomac Scho           6:07.94  
  9 Messina, Marisa           12 Georgetown D           6:12.05  
 10 Abdulbarr, Taniyah         9 Bishop McNam           6:13.59  
 11 Pettaway, Kandice          9 Elizabeth Se           6:14.27  
 12 Gold-Pastor, Nellie       10 The Field Sc           6:14.40  
 13 Fitzgerald, Keely         12 Milton Hersh           6:19.79  
 14 Mazurkevich, Yana         10 The Field Sc           6:21.75  
 15 Chason, Rachel            11 Potomac Scho           6:22.03  
 16 Specht, Clare             10 Holton-Arms            6:22.33  
 17 Toner, Katie              10 Academy Of T           6:27.66  
 18 Ezeonyebuah, Chika        11 Elizabeth Se           6:28.11  
 19 Karam, Alessa                Georgetown D           6:30.66  
 20 Kitt, Eliabeth            10 Holton-Arms            6:37.62  
 21 Ahmad, Catherin           10 St. Andrew's           6:39.87  
 22 Powers, Chole              9 Our Lady Of            6:40.07  
 23 Gardiner, Jessica          9 St. Mary's R           6:44.55  
 24 Bobbit, Rochon            11 Kipp Dc: Col           6:46.96  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:00.83  2/7/2009    Dulac, Madeline, McDonough               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mansbach, Hannah             Glenelg               11:28.66  
  2 Colby, Abby               12 The Mercersb          12:11.22  
  3 Bowie, Samantha            9 Bishop McNam          12:18.65  
  4 Pape-calabrese, Carravit  12 Our Lady Of           12:33.94  
  5 Aukward, Maria            11 Georgetown V          12:34.77  
  6 Marshall, Jubilee          9 Georgetown V          12:34.85  
  7 Keller, Julia             11 Potomac Scho          12:35.02  
  8 Winkler, Julia            10 Georgetown D          13:15.11  
  9 Abdulbarr, Taniyah         9 Bishop McNam          13:50.81  
 10 Powers, Chole              9 Our Lady Of           13:55.82  
 11 Snider, Leah              12 Georgetown D          14:58.42  
 12 Adams, April              10 St. Mary's R          15:35.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.01  2/13/2010   Brown, Kristen, McDonough                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Se              8.43Q  2 
  2 Seymour, Kiah             12 Archbishop C              8.44Q  3 
  3 Bell, Deja                 9 Bishop McNam              8.92Q  1 
  4 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     12 Elizabeth Se              8.79Q  3 
  4 Barrows, Lisa-Anne         9 Holton-Arms               8.79Q  2 
  6 Disbrow, Jolene           11 Milton Hersh              9.44Q  1 
  7 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNam              8.81q  3 
  8 Burg, Brittany            11 The Mercersb              9.41q  3 
  9 Franck, Naomi             10 The Field Sc              9.57   2 
 10 Brooks-Porter, Ariael     12 Milton Hersh             10.73   3 
 11 Frederique, Danette       11 Holton-Arms              10.86   2 
 12 Taylor, Sallie            11 Episcopal                11.21   2 
 12 Hynds, Sarah               9 Georgetown V             11.21   3 
 14 Peterson, Meg             10 The Mercersb             11.83   3 
 15 Fink, Harriet              9 Georgetown V             14.25   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.01  2/13/2010   Brown, Kristen, McDonough                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Kiah             12 Archbishop C              8.20  
  2 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Se              8.33  
  3 Barrows, Lisa-Anne         9 Holton-Arms               8.50  
  4 Bell, Deja                 9 Bishop McNam              8.66  
  5 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     12 Elizabeth Se              8.80  
  6 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNam              8.96  
  7 Burg, Brittany            11 The Mercersb              9.43  
  8 Disbrow, Jolene           11 Milton Hersh              9.44  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:42.10  2/7/2009    Elizabeth Seton, Elizabeth Seton          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:46.75   3 
  2 Bishop McNamara                                     1:47.30   3 
  3 Milton Hershey                                      1:52.37   3 
  4 Holton-Arms                                         1:53.81   1 
  5 Episcopal                                           1:56.23   2 
  6 The Field School                                    1:56.46   3 
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            1:56.70   3 
  8 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:56.98   2 
  9 Georgetown Visitation Prep                          1:57.26   2 
 10 The Mercersburg Academy                             1:57.86   2 
 11 Potomac School                                      1:59.58   2 
 12 St John's College                                   2:05.36   3 
 13 St Stephens and St Agnes                            2:07.31   1 
 14 Georgetown Day                                      2:08.03   1 
 15 Kipp Dc: College Prep                               2:08.71   1 
 16 Academy Of The Holy Cross                           2:12.90   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.12  2/7/2009    McDonough, McDonough                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey                                      4:08.33   3 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                   4:12.43   3 
  3 Elizabeth Seton                                     4:16.09   3 
  4 Georgetown Visitation Prep                          4:19.81   1 
  5 Episcopal                                           4:25.10   2 
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            4:29.83   2 
  7 Holton-Arms                                         4:32.36   2 
  8 St John's College                                   4:35.06   3 
  9 Academy Of The Holy Cross                           4:50.20   3 
 10 Potomac School                                      4:51.27   2 
 11 The Mercersburg Academy                             4:58.76   1 
 12 Georgetown Day                                      5:01.55   2 
 13 St. Mary's Ryken                                    5:07.33   1 
 -- Bishop McNamara                                          DQ   3  3rd leg cut off runn
 -- St Stephens and St Agnes                                 DQ   1  off track
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:06.72  2/7/2009    Archbishop Carroll, Archbishop Carrol    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara                                    10:07.20  
  2 Georgetown Visitation Prep                         10:11.41  
  3 Elizabeth Seton                                    10:22.68  
  4 Georgetown Day                                     10:39.23  
  5 Episcopal                                          10:47.76  
  6 Milton Hershey                                     11:17.71  
  7 St Stephens and St Agnes                           11:37.90  
  8 Potomac School                                     11:42.12  
  9 St. Mary's Ryken                                   12:05.08  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-08  2/13/2010   Shuman, Lacey, Maryvale Prep                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solomon, Christina        11 Bishop McNam           5-06.00  
  2 Richardson, Ahmenah       12 Milton Hersh           5-06.00  
  3 Hinnerichs, Natiaha       11 Holton-Arms            5-00.00  
  4 Ross, Leah                 9 Bishop McNam           4-10.00  
  5 Tijani, Lola              11 The Mercersb           4-06.00  
  6 Disbrow, Jolene           11 Milton Hersh           4-06.00  
  7 Davoudian, Lili           11 Potomac Scho           4-06.00  
  8 Bloom, Rebecca            11 Holton-Arms            4-06.00  
  9 Heisey, Ashley            12 The Mercersb           4-06.00  
 10 Allen, Lakia              12 Elizabeth Se           4-04.00  
 -- Yancy, Briana              9 St John's Co                NH  
 -- Hynds, Sarah               9 Georgetown V                NH  
 -- Paul, Corinne             11 St John's Co                NH  
 -- Goode, Presley             9 Episcopal                   NH  
 -- Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     12 Elizabeth Se                NH  
 -- Henderson, Caroline       10 Episcopal                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heisey, Ashley            12 The Mercersb           8-06.00  
 -- Peterson, Meg             10 The Mercersb                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18-04.75  2/13/2010   Pedro, Adenike, Elizabeth Seton          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fair, Diamond             11 Elizabeth Se          17-05.75  
  2 Hill, Jaidlin             10 Bishop McNam          16-11.00  
  3 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNam          16-10.25  
  4 Woodridge, Jade           12 Archbishop C          16-08.50  
  5 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     12 Elizabeth Se          16-01.25  
  6 Williams, Rachel          12 Holton-Arms           15-05.50  
  7 Richardson, Ahmenah       12 Milton Hersh          15-04.75  
  8 Burroughs, Aaliyah        12 St John's Co          14-09.75  
  9 Schear, Mollie            12 The Field Sc          13-06.50  
 10 Dropulic, Adriana          9 Georgetown V          13-05.50  
 11 Campbell, Karynne         11 Our Lady Of           13-00.25  
 12 Meer, Zarina              12 St John's Co          12-10.50  
 13 Ansley, Rachel            12 Georgetown V          12-03.50  
 14 Laws, Anna                12 Potomac Scho          12-00.75  
 15 Laughlin, Tara             9 St Stephens           11-06.25  
 16 Faust, Emily               9 The Mercersb          10-04.00  
 17 Kaur, Raven               10 The Mercersb          10-03.00  
 18 Garland, Bayley            9 St Stephens            8-09.75  
 19 Wood, Tianna              10 Archbishop C           7-05.25  
 -- Jackson, Amber             9 Academy Of T                ND  
 -- Joseph, Ellie             10 Academy Of T                ND  
 -- Antoine, Javonne          10 Elizabeth Se                ND  
 -- Morris, Jocelyn           12 Riverdale Ba                ND  
 -- McNichols, Read           11 Episcopal                   ND  
 -- Bean, Harleigh            10 Episcopal                   ND  
 -- Hinton, Siani             11 Milton Hersh                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-03  2/7/2009    Pedro, Adeniko                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNam          38-09.25  
  2 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Se          36-06.25  
  3 Allen, Lakia              12 Elizabeth Se          36-04.25  
  4 Richardson, Ahmenah       12 Milton Hersh          36-00.00  
  5 Bethel, Lindsey           12 Bishop McNam          34-05.50  
  6 Williams, Mercy           12 Milton Hersh          33-05.50  
  7 Williams, Rachel          12 Holton-Arms           31-03.50  
  8 Campbell, Karynne         11 Our Lady Of           31-02.50  
  9 Tijani, Lola              11 The Mercersb          25-08.25  
 10 Pennington, Rosie         10 The Mercersb          25-00.25  
 -- Baxter, Chandler          10 St John's Co                ND  
 -- Yates, Alexia             10 St John's Co                ND  
 -- Bean, Harleigh            10 Episcopal                   ND  
 -- McNichols, Read           11 Episcopal                   ND  
 -- Antoine, Javonne          10 Elizabeth Se                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-06  2/10/2007   Sandiford, Chante, McDonough                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel, Lindsey           12 Bishop McNam          35-05.00  
  2 Molock, Diarra            11 Bishop McNam          32-05.00  
  3 Hall, Katherine              Elizabeth Se          31-03.50  
  4 Paul, Corinne             11 St John's Co          30-07.00  
  5 Morris, Jocelyn           12 Riverdale Ba          30-04.00  
  6 Tomdio, Shirley           11 Georgetown V          30-02.00  
  7 Nwaba, Amanda             10 Our Lady Of           30-02.00  
  8 Nwabunnia, Antoinette     11 Holton-Arms           27-08.50  
  9 Malikyar, Leila           11 St Stephens           26-09.00  
 10 Hickman, Andrea           11 Episcopal             26-08.00  
 11 Wilson, Kiamani           10 Episcopal             25-07.00  
 12 Hyacinthe, Vivi           10 The Mercersb          25-02.00  
 -- Amanda, Rowley             9 The Mercersb                ND  
 -- Kuflom, Betty              9 St Stephens                 ND  
 -- Goins, Nishelle           11 Kipp Dc: Col                ND  
 -- Otighigbo, Sara           12 Elizabeth Se                ND  
 -- Bridges, Eleisha          11 Kipp Dc: Col                ND  
 -- Kelley, Emily             10 Academy Of T                ND  
 -- Taylor, Elisa             10 Riverdale Ba                ND  
 -- Mara, Bernedetta           9 Academy Of T                ND  
 -- McGee, Mariama            10 Our Lady Of                 ND  
 -- Clayton, Rachel           12 Holton-Arms                 ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  2/10/2009   Porzal, Caleb, Good Counsel                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga Coll              6.56Q  5 
  2 Cardwell, Christian       11 Bishop McNam              6.60Q  3 
  3 Stone, David              11 Bishop McNam              6.72Q  4 
  4 Garcia, Wilber             9 St John's Co              6.76Q  2 
  5 Brown, Wes                12 Our Lady Of               6.81Q  1 
  6 Garrahan, Sean            11 St. Mary's R              6.85q  4 
  7 Smith, Jordan             12 Archbishop C              6.87q  1 
  7 Dennis, Brandon           12 Gonzaga Coll              6.87q  3 
  9 Taylor, Tarin             12 Milton Hersh              6.88   2 
 10 Haraway, Darryl            9 DeMatha Cath              6.90   4 
 11 Ashley, Andrew             9 Our Lady Of               6.91   1 
 12 Dykes, Denzel             10 St John's Co              6.92   4 
 13 Banks, Bobby              11 St. Andrew's              6.96   4 
 14 Spence, Max               11 St Stephens               7.01   5 
 15 Carr, Chris               12 St. Andrew's              7.03   3 
 16 Phillips, Ben             11 Georgetown D              7.04   3 
 17 Samuto, Tene              11 Georgetown P              7.05   5 
 18 Acors, Nicholas           11 Riverdale Ba              7.10   4 
 18 Bostic-Watley, Malachi    11 Landon                    7.10   1 
 20 Strong, Kesean             9 Archbishop C              7.12   2 
 20 Kolczynski, Andrew        12 Georgetown P              7.12   3 
 22 Yamane, Taku              12 The Mercersb              7.14   5 
 22 Jones, Tymir              10 Milton Hersh              7.14   5 
 24 Simpson, Andrew           11 Episcopal                 7.16   3 
 25 Williams, Chan            12 Georgetown D              7.18   2 
 26 Meyers, Bobby             11 Episcopal                 7.20   5 
 26 Robinson, Marcus          10 The Field Sc              7.20   2 
 28 Marshall Jr, Darryl        9 DeMatha Cath              7.21   2 
 29 Vazquez, Lorenzo          11 The Mercersb              7.26   4 
 30 Buller, Zachary           10 Landon                    7.46   2 
 31 Billingslea, Jeffrey      11 Potomac Scho              7.55   3 
 32 Loughney, Matt            10 Potomac Scho              7.65   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  2/10/2009   Porzal, Caleb, Good Counsel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, David              11 Bishop McNam              6.54   .533
  2 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga Coll              6.54   .534
  3 Cardwell, Christian       11 Bishop McNam              6.64   .639
  4 Brown, Wes                12 Our Lady Of               6.64   .640
  5 Dennis, Brandon           12 Gonzaga Coll              6.72   .713
  6 Garrahan, Sean            11 St. Mary's R              6.72   .716
  7 Garcia, Wilber             9 St John's Co              6.80  
  8 Smith, Jordan             12 Archbishop C              6.89  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.69  2/5/2011    Sutton, Sean, Good Counsel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Christopher         12 Riverdale Ba             35.05   7 
  2 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga Coll             35.06   7 
  3 Stone, David              11 Bishop McNam             36.05   7 
  4 Dozier, Shamir            12 Bishop McNam             36.66   6 
  5 Bostic-Watley, Malachi    11 Landon                   36.75   6 
  6 Gordon, Jahlan            11 DeMatha Cath             37.12   7 
  7 Zanife, Thierno              French Int               37.42   7 
  8 Johnson, Daniel           12 DeMatha Cath             37.44   7 
  9 Seeger, Randall           12 Landon                   37.93   6 
 10 Alexander, Shaqueil       12 Archbishop C             38.28   6 
 11 Madlock, James             9 Archbishop C             38.67   3 
 12 Akil, Isaiah               9 Riverdale Ba             38.76   3 
 13 Reyes, Aires              11 St Stephens              38.88   2 
 13 Schibani, Albert          11 Bishop Ireto             38.88   5 
 15 Truitt, Omar              10 St John's Co             38.99   3 
 15 Smith, Tavon              10 Bishop Ireto             38.99   5 
 17 Carr, Chris               12 St. Andrew's             39.32   4 
 18 Thimm, Lukas              12 Georgetown D             39.38   5 
 19 Bradner, Chazz            10 St. Mary's R             39.52   1 
 20 Yamane, Taku              12 The Mercersb             39.71   1 
 21 Otoo, Mike                 9 Episcopal                39.85   4 
 22 Larsen, Aidan             12 Georgetown P             39.88   5 
 22 Moore, Kevin              10 Our Lady Of              39.88   6 
 24 Price, Brandon               Bishop Ireto             39.92   6 
 25 Brown, Jamaal             10 St John's Co             40.11   4 
 26 Kolczynski, Andrew        12 Georgetown P             40.12   4 
 27 Vazquez, Lorenzo          11 The Mercersb             40.58   2 
 28 Phillips, Ben             11 Georgetown D             40.64   5 
 29 Banks, Bobby              11 St. Andrew's             40.74   4 
 30 Sloan, Terrell            11 Milton Hersh             40.79   3 
 31 Biddle, Caldwell           9 The Field Sc             40.86   2 
 32 Billingslea, Jeffrey      11 Potomac Scho             41.06   3 
 33 Lyons, Paul               12 Milton Hersh             41.33   5 
 34 Smith, Eric                9 Episcopal                42.11   2 
 35 Tampubolon, Carlo          9 St Stephens              43.89   1 
 36 Newsome, David            12 St. Mary's R             43.94   1 
 37 Saba, Philip              11 Potomac Scho             45.72   2 
 38 Graham, David             10 Kipp Dc: Col             46.48   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.14  2/13/2010   Kellogg, William, DeMatha Catholic        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Christopher         12 Riverdale Ba           1:06.21   5 
  2 Busby, Ron                11 Georgetown P           1:06.97   5 
  3 Dozier, Shamir            12 Bishop McNam           1:07.39   5 
  4 Tielman-Fenelus, Brett    12 DeMatha Cath           1:09.11   4 
  5 Atkins, Justin            11 Archbishop C           1:09.91   3 
  6 Steele, John              12 Potomac Scho           1:10.78   5 
  7 Kazunas, James            12 Our Lady Of            1:11.42   4 
  8 Wallisch, Sean            12 Gonzaga Coll           1:11.52   4 
  9 Higgins, Ross             12 Episcopal              1:11.72   3 
 10 George, David              9 DeMatha Cath           1:11.76   5 
 11 Gordon, Wesley            12 Bishop McNam           1:12.27   3 
 12 Armstrong, Sampson        12 Gonzaga Coll           1:13.64   4 
 13 Magalhaes, Eric           10 St. Andrew's           1:13.72   2 
 14 Leonard, Jamal             9 Archbishop C           1:14.00   3 
 15 Silva-Pinto, Aleck        12 Georgetown D           1:14.52   3 
 16 Akil, Isaiah               9 Riverdale Ba           1:14.79   2 
 17 Simmons, Jonathen         11 Milton Hersh           1:15.25   2 
 18 Thimm, Lukas              12 Georgetown D           1:15.73   3 
 19 Posniewski, Sam           12 Georgetown P           1:16.05   5 
 20 O'Connor, Ayinde             Milton Hersh           1:19.08   2 
 21 Hackett, Chris            11 The Mercersb           1:20.82   1 
 22 Kahn, Gabe                12 St. Andrew's           1:21.15   2 
 23 Coward, Tom               10 St Stephens            1:21.18   1 
 24 Marshall, Javon            9 St. Mary's R           1:27.10   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:30.18  2/7/2009    Chapin, Ramsey, Georgetown Prep           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Erick              11 DeMatha Cath           2:46.36  
  2 Kunst, Ben                11 Georgetown D           2:47.16  
  3 Kelley, Martin            12 Gonzaga Coll           2:47.18  
  4 Posniewski, Luke          10 Georgetown P           2:47.64  
  5 Balkam, Kyle              11 Our Lady Of            2:48.72  
  6 Pillard, Aidan             9 Georgetown D           2:50.11  
  7 Moses, Adam               10 Potomac Scho           2:51.44  
  8 Frerichs, Luke            12 St Stephens            2:52.14  
  9 Bush, Ben                 10 Potomac Scho           2:54.64  
 10 Augustsson, Adam          10 The Field Sc           2:55.84  
 11 Kaniecki, Erik            11 Our Lady Of            2:56.26  
 12 Hamilton, Justin           9 DeMatha Cath           2:56.50  
 13 Weiss, Julian             12 Sidwell Frie           2:57.58  
 14 Ibrahim-Hassan, Ahmed     12 St. Andrew's           3:01.29  
 15 Murphy, Luke               9 Milton Hersh           3:04.48  
 16 Johnson, Justin            9 Bishop McNam           3:07.46  
 17 Travis, Colin             10 St. Mary's R           3:08.01  
 18 Kempe, Stefan             11 The Mercersb           3:12.11  
 19 Williams, Dominique       12 Archbishop C           3:14.60  
 20 Crevier, Jim              10 The Mercersb           3:39.85  
 21 Fechtig, Nate              9 St. Mary's R           4:07.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:13.42  2/13/2010   Ledder, Billy, Gonzaga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapin, Joey              12 Georgetown P           4:25.08  
  2 Crozier, Mike             12 Gonzaga Coll           4:25.97  
  3 Samet, Daniel             12 Georgetown D           4:28.21  
  4 Riely, Jack               12 Our Lady Of            4:30.53  
  5 Brewer, John              12 DeMatha Cath           4:30.56  
  6 Armbruster, Alex          10 St. Andrew's           4:36.21  
  7 Crilly, Collin            10 Our Lady Of            4:43.11  
  7 Thompson, Nathan          12 Gonzaga Coll           4:43.11  
  9 Driscoll, Chris           12 Episcopal              4:44.44  
 10 Augustsson, Adam          10 The Field Sc           4:55.50  
 11 Kensinger, Nick           11 Potomac Scho           4:55.53  
 11 Kesavan, Anant            12 Georgetown D           4:55.53  
 13 Kuhn, William             12 Landon                 5:00.91  
 14 Braam, Ryan               10 St. Mary's R           5:08.80  
 15 Dougherty, Nicholas       10 Bishop McNam           5:10.18  
 16 Yu, Junda                  9 Georgetown P           5:18.49  
 17 Kempe, Stefan             11 The Mercersb           5:20.83  
 18 Zawarski, John            12 The Mercersb           5:22.33  
 19 Cyrus, Ralph              11 Bishop McNam           5:23.55  
 20 Shepard, Keenan            9 St. Andrew's           5:24.23  
 21 Anderson, Eric            12 Sidwell Frie           5:37.11  
 22 Klausner, Josef            9 The Field Sc           5:39.62  
 23 Burke, Neil               12 St. Mary's R           5:41.97  
 24 General, Charles           9 Kipp Dc: Col           6:15.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:27.35  2/7/2009    Puffett, Corey, Dematha                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crozier, Mike             12 Gonzaga Coll           9:46.67  
  2 Chapin, Joey              12 Georgetown P           9:54.78  
  3 Riely, Jack               12 Our Lady Of           10:03.73  
  4 Armbruster, Alex          10 St. Andrew's          10:08.74  
  5 Colaizzi, Griffin         10 Georgetown D          10:09.65  
  6 Hoyle, Chris              10 Gonzaga Coll          10:10.38  
  7 Brewer, John              12 DeMatha Cath          10:28.05  
  8 Kaplan, Jack              12 Potomac Scho          10:28.26  
  9 Bassett, Michael          11 Georgetown D          11:07.84  
 10 Webster, Marc             11 Milton Hersh          11:08.53  
 11 Nealley, Harrison         11 St. Andrew's          11:12.64  
 12 Gibson, Tucker             9 Potomac Scho          11:20.22  
 13 James, Alex               11 Sidwell Frie          11:32.16  
 14 Dougherty, Nicholas       10 Bishop McNam          11:38.95  
 15 Cyrus, Ralph              11 Bishop McNam          11:48.64  
 16 Long, Roland                 Georgetown P          12:06.54  
 17 Burke, Neil               12 St. Mary's R          12:32.99  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.61  2/13/2010   Gross, Justin, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Kyle              12 Our Lady Of               7.98Q  3 
  2 Williams, Kordell         10 DeMatha Cath              8.08Q  1 
  3 Bryant, John-Richard      12 Bishop McNam              8.21Q  2 
  4 Sosanya, Gabriel          12 DeMatha Cath              8.23Q  1 
  5 Philogene, Alex           12 Our Lady Of               8.36Q  2 
  6 Mitchell, Randell         12 Gonzaga Coll              8.48Q  3 
  7 Gray, Darien              11 Gonzaga Coll              8.61q  1 
  8 Kolczynski, Andrew        12 Georgetown P              8.88q  3 
  9 Lyons, Paul               12 Milton Hersh              8.94   1 
 10 Sloan, Terrell            11 Milton Hersh              9.11   2 
 11 Kunst, Ben                11 Georgetown D              9.12   3 
 12 Hightower, Oliver         10 Landon                    9.38   1 
 13 Duggan, Kevin             12 The Field Sc              9.74   3 
 14 Sydnor, Daniel            11 St. Mary's R             10.65   3 
 15 Hardy, Kyle               11 St. Andrew's             12.18   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.61  2/13/2010   Gross, Justin, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Kyle              12 Our Lady Of               7.72  
  2 Bryant, John-Richard      12 Bishop McNam              8.07  
  3 Williams, Kordell         10 DeMatha Cath              8.12  
  4 Philogene, Alex           12 Our Lady Of               8.33  
  4 Sosanya, Gabriel          12 DeMatha Cath              8.33  
  6 Mitchell, Randell         12 Gonzaga Coll              8.49  
  7 Gray, Darien              11 Gonzaga Coll              8.61  
  8 Kolczynski, Andrew        12 Georgetown P              9.45  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.17  2/13/2010   DeMatha Catholic, DeMatha Catholic        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep                                     1:35.22   3 
  2 Gonzaga College                                     1:35.41   3 
  3 DeMatha Catholic                                    1:35.91   3 
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            1:37.58   2 
  5 Milton Hershey                                      1:39.11   3 
  6 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:40.85   2 
  7 Georgetown Day                                      1:41.79   2 
  8 The Mercersburg Academy                             1:42.09   1 
  9 Episcopal                                           1:42.51   2 
 10 Bishop McNamara                                     1:42.63   3 
 11 St John's College                                   1:43.94   1 
 12 St Stephens and St Agnes                            1:45.15   1 
 13 Potomac School                                      1:49.01   1 
 -- St. Andrew's Episcopal                                   DQ   2  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:27.39  2/7/2009    Episcopal, Episcopal                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara                                     3:26.07#  3 
  2 Milton Hershey                                      3:27.73   3 
  3 DeMatha Catholic                                    3:30.41   3 
  4 Georgetown Prep                                     3:36.66   3 
  5 Gonzaga College                                     3:37.14   3 
  6 Archbishop Carroll                                  3:41.47   3 
  7 Episcopal                                           3:41.56   2 
  8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            3:46.11   1 
  9 Georgetown Day                                      3:49.50   2 
 10 St. Andrew's Episcopal                              3:51.37   1 
 11 Sidwell Friends                                     3:53.15   2 
 12 Bishop Ireton                                       3:58.95   2 
 13 St. Mary's Ryken                                    4:00.69   2 
 14 St John's College                                   4:04.75   2 
 15 The Mercersburg Academy                             4:10.04   1 
 16 St Stephens and St Agnes                            4:12.20   1 
 17 Potomac School                                      4:12.63   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:14.71  2/7/2009    Georgetown Prep, Georgetown Prep          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep                                     8:17.33  
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            8:18.23  
  3 DeMatha Catholic                                    8:19.11  
  4 Georgetown Day                                      8:26.65  
  5 Gonzaga College                                     8:46.25  
  6 St. Andrew's Episcopal                              9:01.37  
  7 Bishop McNamara                                     9:03.05  
  8 Sidwell Friends                                     9:05.49  
  9 Archbishop Carroll                                  9:14.90  
 10 Milton Hershey                                      9:17.47  
 11 St. Mary's Ryken                                    9:45.18  
 12 Potomac School                                     10:01.92  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-06  2/7/2009    Brown, Stephan, St. John                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Maurice           10 Gonzaga Coll           5-10.00  
  2 Hoover-Hankerson, Bryson  12 Georgetown P           5-10.00  
  3 Barnes, Christopher       12 DeMatha Cath           5-08.00  
  4 Gruenwald, Nick           11 Georgetown P           5-08.00  
  5 Constant II, Dwayne       12 Milton Hersh           5-04.00  
  6 Fitzgerald, Brandon       12 DeMatha Cath           5-04.00  
  7 Wadsworth, Nicholas       10 Milton Hersh           5-04.00  
  8 Marincic, Nathan           9 The Mercersb           5-02.00  
  9 Tijani, Timi              10 The Mercersb           5-00.00  
 -- Allen, Tyrone             11 Bishop McNam                NH  
 -- Paul, Cedric               9 St John's Co                NH  
 -- Martin, Kyle              12 Our Lady Of                 NH  
 -- Kazunas, Jimmy            12 Our Lady Of                 NH  
 -- Robinson, Sean             9 Bishop McNam                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hess, Austin              11 The Mercersb           9-00.00  
  2 Marincic, Nathan           9 The Mercersb           9-00.00  
 -- Gruenwald, Nick           11 Georgetown P                NH  
 -- Holzwarth, Zack           11 The Mercersb                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-02.50  2/5/2011    Francis, Michael, Dematha                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga Coll          22-03.00# 
  2 Gruenwald, Nick           11 Georgetown P          20-08.75  
  3 Zanife, Thierno              French Int            20-05.75  
  4 Mitchell, Randell         12 Gonzaga Coll          19-11.50  
  5 Mayuga, Jon               12 DeMatha Cath          19-08.75  
  6 McCain, Randy             10 Bishop McNam          19-08.75  
  7 Amon, Tarik               12 DeMatha Cath          19-03.50  
  8 Garrahan, Sean            11 St. Mary's R          19-01.75  
  9 Hoover-Hankerson, Bryson  12 Georgetown P          19-01.25  
 10 Madlock, James             9 Archbishop C          19-00.00  
 11 Bryant, John-Richard      12 Bishop McNam          18-10.75  
 12 Moore, Kevin              10 Our Lady Of           18-06.00  
 13 Yim, Tony                 10 The Mercersb          18-02.50  
 14 Phillips, Ben             11 Georgetown D          18-01.50  
 15 Jackson, William           9 St John's Co          18-01.50  
 16 Bosir, Victor             12 Riverdale Ba          17-00.75  
 17 Loughney, Matt            10 Potomac Scho          16-08.50  
 18 Duggan, Kevin             12 The Field Sc          16-07.50  
 19 Tijani, Timi              10 The Mercersb          16-03.50  
 20 Paul, Cedric               9 St John's Co          16-02.75  
 21 Biddle, Caldwell           9 The Field Sc          15-02.75  
 22 Bullard, Nigel             9 St Stephens           15-01.00  
 23 Billingslea, Jeffrey      11 Potomac Scho          14-08.25  
 24 Palmer, Neville           10 Georgetown D          14-08.00  
 25 Arrate, Miguel             9 St Stephens           12-09.75  
 -- Youmans, Gus              12 Episcopal                   ND  
 -- Ruffin, Alonzo             9 St John's Co                ND  
 -- Barner, Terrance          12 Episcopal                   ND  
 -- Thompson, Duane           12 Archbishop C                ND  
 -- Constant II, Dwayne       12 Milton Hersh                ND  
 -- Akil, Isaiah               9 Riverdale Ba                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44-11  2/10/2007   Putman, Tyrone, Gonzaga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, John-Richard      12 Bishop McNam          44-02.00  
  2 Zanife, Thierno              French Int            43-10.00  
  3 Gruenwald, Nick           11 Georgetown P          42-05.75  
  4 Mitchell, Randell         12 Gonzaga Coll          41-08.50  
  5 Gray, Darien              11 Gonzaga Coll          41-00.00  
  6 Amon, Tarik               12 DeMatha Cath          40-10.25  
  7 Mayuga, Jon               12 DeMatha Cath          39-07.25  
  8 Hoover-Hankerson, Bryson  12 Georgetown P          34-11.50  
 -- Yim, Tony                 10 The Mercersb                ND  
 -- Gomez-Acebo, Lucas         9 St Stephens                 ND  
 -- Tijani, Timi              10 The Mercersb                ND  
 -- Constant II, Dwayne       12 Milton Hersh                ND  
 -- Thomas, Derek              9 St Stephens                 ND  
 -- Youmans, Gus              12 Episcopal                   ND  
 -- Moore, Kevin              10 Our Lady Of                 ND  
 -- Simmons, Jonathen         11 Milton Hersh                ND  
 -- Barner, Terrance          12 Episcopal                   ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50-02  2/10/2007   Brooks, Aaron, Dematha                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Ryan              12 Our Lady Of           52-04.00# 
  2 Manning, Rashad            9 Riverdale Ba          51-07.50# 
  3 Nelson, Julian             9 Archbishop C          42-04.50  
  4 Burnett, Richard          12 Bishop McNam          42-00.00  
  5 Palmer, Neville           10 Georgetown D          40-11.00  
  6 Ince, Rashawn             12 Episcopal             40-07.00  
  7 Hatton, Joe               12 Episcopal             37-02.50  
  8 Bryant, Dedric            10 DeMatha Cath          36-10.50  
  9 Pisoni, Eddie             10 Georgetown D          35-11.50  
 10 Simpson, Klarance         10 Riverdale Ba          35-09.00  
 11 Rousseau, Peter           11 St John's Co          35-03.50  
 11 Adjibaba, Ayo             11 The Mercersb          35-03.50  
 13 Mitchell, Bobby           11 Our Lady Of           33-08.50  
 14 Moseley, Davon             9 DeMatha Cath          31-07.50  
 15 McDonald, Ryan            11 Bishop McNam          31-04.00  
 16 Nixon, Timothy            12 Landon                30-08.50  
 17 Buller, Zachary           10 Landon                30-01.00  
 -- Pearson, Michael           9 Kipp Dc: Col                ND  
 -- Marshall, Daniel           9 St Stephens                 ND  
 -- Scott, Torrae              9 St Stephens                 ND  
 -- Morris, Robert             9 Kipp Dc: Col                ND  
 -- Parham, Josh              10 The Mercersb                ND  
 -- Fleming, Ricardo          11 Milton Hersh                ND  
 -- Roland, Brogan            10 St. Mary's R                ND  
 -- Graham, Jordan            11 Georgetown P                ND  



Return to Top

Email | About