MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




DCXC Invitational
DC XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Pacers
Washington, DC
2017-09-23

Varsity Senior Boys
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	898 	Price Owens 		12 	Grafton High Schoo 	15:11 	4:54
2 	2 	1748 	Caleb McCurdy 		12 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	15:25 	4:58
3 	3 	17 	Ryan Lockett 		12 	Falcons 		15:39 	5:03
4 	4 	18 	Adam Nakasaka 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	15:44 	5:04
5 	5 	2 	Natnael Asmelash 	12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		16:04 	5:10
6 	6 	1737 	Avery Fair 		12 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	16:04 	5:11
7 		607 	John Moxley 		12 	Flint Hill School 	16:04 	5:11
8 	7 	1721 	Evan Leach 		12 	Riverbend High Sch 	16:10 	5:13
9 	8 	3399 	Jay Hall 		12 	Westlake High Scho 	16:12 	5:13
10 	9 	1624 	Chase Osborne 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	16:13 	5:14
11 	10 	1510 	Terek Kirsch 		12 	Menchville 		16:15 	5:14
12 	11 	307 	Jackson Kilosky 	12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	16:15 	5:14
13 	12 	902 	Tristan Ruark 		12 	Grafton High Schoo 	16:17 	5:15
14 	13 	1350 	Sean O'Roark 		12 	Leonardtown High S 	16:17 	5:15
15 	14 	11 	Mason Joiner 		12 	Westfield 		16:17 	5:15
16 	15 	2857 	Sam Lebahn 		12 	Westfield 		16:18 	5:15
17 		3349 	Colin Henry Stevens 	12 	Galileo High Schoo 	16:22 	5:16
18 	16 	6 	Josh Fry 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	16:23 	5:17
19 	17 	1032 	Matthew O'Cadiz 	12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		16:29 	5:19
20 	18 	1497 	Jeremiah Gaulding 	12 	Menchville 		16:29 	5:19
21 	19 	1779 	Julian Dixon 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	16:30 	5:19
22 	20 	3 	Timmy Bitsberger 	12 	St. Albans School 	16:32 	5:20
23 	21 	905 	Samahd Walters 		12 	Grafton High Schoo 	16:34 	5:20
24 	22 	14 	Matthew Laskowski 	12 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	16:34 	5:20
25 	23 	2791 	Benjamin Weisel 	12 	West Potomac 		16:38 	5:21
26 	24 	2771 	William Makinen 	12 	West Potomac 		16:38 	5:22
27 	25 	1348 	Parker McDowell 	12 	Leonardtown High S 	16:41 	5:23
28 	26 	892 	Grey Hasenbank 		12 	Grafton High Schoo 	16:50 	5:25
29 		3381 	Brendan Jones 		12 	Patuxent High Scho 	16:53 	5:27
30 		3309 	Alex Arking 		12 	Charles E. Smith J 	16:56 	5:27
31 		2561 	Amanuel Haileselassie 	12 	Wakefield High Sch 	16:56 	5:27
32 		3063 	Isaac Frumkin 		12 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	16:58 	5:28
33 	27 	2662 	Will Moulec 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	17:00 	5:29
34 		3314 	Daniel Weiss 		12 	Charles E. Smith J 	17:03 	5:29
35 	28 	1629 	Daniel Rogers 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	17:03 	5:30
36 	29 	3024 	Rosney Johnson 		12 	Woodbridge 		17:10 	5:32
37 	30 	2920 	Kyle Emery 		12 	Winston Churchill 	17:12 	5:32
38 	31 	1873 	Mark Parrino 		12 	St. Albans School 	17:13 	5:33
39 	32 	3400 	Jett Hall 		12 	Westlake High Scho 	17:15 	5:33
40 	33 	2700 	Brendan Dunn 		12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	17:15 	5:33
41 	34 	183 	James Cobau 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	17:20 	5:35
42 	35 	1604 	Zach Goldman 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	17:23 	5:36
43 	36 	24 	Philip Wright 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	17:26 	5:37
44 	37 	1639 	Kolbey Woodard 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	17:28 	5:38
45 	38 	2027 	Robert Vadnais 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	17:29 	5:38
46 	39 	2184 	Yonael Tekleberhan 	12 	T.C. Williams High 	17:32 	5:39
47 	40 	2349 	Amir Van Gieson 	12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	17:32 	5:39
48 	41 	2267 	Nick Begotka 		12 	Thomas Jefferson S 	17:34 	5:40
49 	42 	831 	Andy Beckham 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	17:34 	5:40
50 	43 	2859 	Joseph Lim 		12 	Westfield 		17:35 	5:40
51 	44 	1064 	Jack O'Grady 		12 	James Hubert Blake 	17:37 	5:40
52 	45 	2645 	Owen Hananel 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	17:37 	5:40
53 	46 	536 	Jason Hsu 		12 	Falcons 		17:40 	5:42
54 	47 	775 	Jack Rudnick 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	17:40 	5:42
55 	48 	2223 	William Duryea 		12 	The Potomac School 	17:44 	5:43
56 	49 	1515 	Shane McFadden 		12 	Menchville 		17:45 	5:43
57 	50 	1723 	Ryan Miller 		12 	Riverbend High Sch 	17:47 	5:44
58 	51 	1960 	Riley Place 		12 	St. John's College 	17:48 	5:44
59 	52 	1514 	Lewis McAllister 	12 	Menchville 		17:52 	5:45
60 	53 	2280 	Max Judish 		12 	Thomas Jefferson S 	17:53 	5:46
61 	54 	1933 	Arthur Fairclough 	12 	St. John's College 	17:54 	5:46
62 	55 	2702 	Aidan Endo 		12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	18:00 	5:48
63 	56 	2274 	Sean Clancy 		12 	Thomas Jefferson S 	18:01 	5:48
64 	57 	1892 	Andy Carr 		12 	St. Andrews Episco 	18:02 	5:48
65 	58 	2638 	Sean Murphy 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	18:03 	5:49
66 	59 	1975 	Ryan Walsh 		12 	St. John's College 	18:03 	5:49
67 	60 	2826 	Steven Baca 		12 	Westfield 		18:04 	5:49
68 	61 	671 	Oliver F Church 	12 	George C. Marshall 	18:05 	5:50
69 	62 	1965 	Benjamin Rurka 		12 	St. John's College 	18:06 	5:50
70 	63 	860 	Jonathan Hurley 	12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	18:08 	5:51
71 	64 	2940 	Kevin Ho 		12 	Winston Churchill 	18:09 	5:51
72 	65 	292 	Jonathan Botello 	12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	18:09 	5:51
73 	66 	280 	Matt Tillson 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	18:11 	5:52
74 	67 	1077 	Ian Wilson 		12 	James Hubert Blake 	18:12 	5:52
75 	68 	1349 	David Northrup 		12 	Leonardtown High S 	18:13 	5:52
76 	69 	1878 	Griffin Shapiro 	12 	St. Albans School 	18:16 	5:53
77 	70 	2346 	Avery Tarwater 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	18:17 	5:53
78 	71 	1831 	Jacob Donoghue 		12 	St. Albans School 	18:18 	5:54
79 	72 	2014 	Ben Korleski 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	18:19 	5:54
80 	73 	1302 	Michael Swapp 		12 	Lake Braddock 		18:20 	5:54
81 	74 	1335 	Richard Trey Gladwell 	11 	Leonardtown High S 	18:22 	5:55
82 	75 	3021 	Carlos Guardado 	12 	Woodbridge 		18:23 	5:55
83 	76 	1870 	Max Niles 		12 	St. Albans School 	18:23 	5:55
84 	77 	1538 	Hunter Young 		12 	Menchville 		18:24 	5:56
85 	78 	867 	Thomas MacYko 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	18:24 	5:56
86 	79 	1496 	William Fitzgerald 	12 	Menchville 		18:29 	5:57
87 	80 	213 	Joe Viqueira 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	18:33 	5:59
88 	81 	1274 	Andrew Parker 		12 	Lake Braddock 		18:34 	5:59
89 	82 	2952 	Alexander Kuo 		12 	Winston Churchill 	18:35 	5:59
90 	83 	233 	Tommy Cook 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	18:37 	6:00
91 	84 	3017 	Chris Baylor 		12 	Woodbridge 		18:38 	6:00
92 	85 	200 	Ben Mather 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	18:39 	6:00
93 	86 	2322 	Nathan Kaplan 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	18:42 	6:01
94 		3097 	Angel Yulfo-Vargas 	12 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	18:42 	6:02
95 	87 	2762 	Sam Herrington 		12 	West Potomac 		18:43 	6:02
96 	88 	1851 	Yuki Kinoshita 		12 	St. Albans School 	18:44 	6:02
97 	89 	282 	Seth Viani 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	18:50 	6:04
98 	90 	2657 	Zach Boudabbous 	12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	18:52 	6:05
99 	91 	1794 	Jack Knibb 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	18:53 	6:05
100 	92 	1221 	David Desrochers 	12 	Lake Braddock 		18:55 	6:06
101 	93 	3407 	Thomas Rahill 		12 	Westlake High Scho 	18:56 	6:06
102 	94 	1857 	James Long 		12 	St. Albans School 	19:01 	6:08
103 	95 	1989 	Eric Chapman 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	19:02 	6:08
104 	96 	2314 	Mitchell Fanger 	12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:04 	6:08
105 	97 	2601 	Thomas Krush 		12 	Walt Whitman High 	19:05 	6:09
106 	98 	2836 	Victor Choi 		12 	Westfield 		19:05 	6:09
107 	99 	703 	Connor N Quin 		12 	George C. Marshall 	19:07 	6:09
108 	100 	2330 	Matthew Lind 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:07 	6:09
109 	101 	742 	Jacob Gaba 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	19:07 	6:09
110 	102 	253 	Mike Isacco 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	19:07 	6:09
111 	103 	2307 	Nicholas Christovich 	12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:08 	6:10
112 	104 	2969 	Hollis Ma 		12 	Winston Churchill 	19:09 	6:10
113 	105 	740 	Levi Freedman 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	19:10 	6:11
114 		403 	Eddy Keenan 		12 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	19:11 	6:11
115 	106 	1979 	Spencer Wood 		12 	St. John's College 	19:11 	6:11
116 	107 	854 	Jack Gretschel 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	19:15 	6:12
117 	108 	1780 	Teddy Donilon 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	19:15 	6:12
118 		2359 	Shane Gregory 		12 	Thomas Stone High 	19:15 	6:12
119 	109 	588 	Patrick Wang 		12 	Falcons 		19:16 	6:12
120 	110 	772 	Aaron Rennert 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	19:18 	6:13
121 	111 	1360 	Max Soderberg 		12 	Leonardtown High S 	19:20 	6:14
122 	112 	2249 	Nick McKalip 		12 	The Potomac School 	19:20 	6:14
123 	113 	851 	Sean Gill 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	19:22 	6:14
124 	114 	295 	Alex Cedillo 		12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	19:22 	6:14
125 		3098 	Michael Alchin 		12 	Yorktown 		19:25 	6:15
126 	115 	2535 	Kal Swedish 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		19:25 	6:15
127 	116 	2512 	Daniel Niemann 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		19:26 	6:16
128 	117 	2752 	Jack Dillaplain 	12 	West Potomac 		19:28 	6:16
129 	118 	732 	Ben Burnett 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	19:28 	6:16
130 	119 	3424 	Alex Shipe 		12 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	19:29 	6:17
131 	120 	1020 	Davey Finkenstaedt 	12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		19:29 	6:17
132 	121 	1903 	Josh Margolis 		12 	St. Andrews Episco 	19:31 	6:17
133 	122 	955 	Joel Aston 		12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:32 	6:17
134 	123 	762 	Isaac Meltsner 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	19:33 	6:18
135 	124 	286 	Wake Wildman 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	19:33 	6:18
136 	125 	1292 	Stephen Schluth 	11 	Lake Braddock 		19:34 	6:18
137 	126 	1968 	Andrew Sheridan 	12 	St. John's College 	19:35 	6:18
138 	127 	2529 	Sean Stohlman 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		19:36 	6:19
139 	128 	2496 	Theodore Lester 	12 	W.T. Woodson 		19:37 	6:19
140 	129 	3034 	Justin Robles 		12 	Woodbridge 		19:37 	6:19
141 	130 	2350 	Ronald Wong 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:38 	6:20
142 	131 	2476 	Naseer Haynes-Alvarez 	12 	W.T. Woodson 		19:43 	6:21
143 	132 	1711 	Zachary Branner 	12 	Riverbend High Sch 	19:44 	6:22
144 	133 	2951 	Noah Kim 		12 	Winston Churchill 	19:45 	6:22
145 	134 	543 	Ryan Johnston 		12 	Falcons 		19:50 	6:23
146 	135 	996 	Daniel Weldon 		12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:52 	6:24
147 	136 	2597 	Chesley Hurdle 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	19:53 	6:24
148 	137 	877 	Riley Peterson 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	19:55 	6:25
149 	138 	2134 	John Anderson 		12 	T.C. Williams High 	19:58 	6:26
150 	139 	2170 	Justin Nickelsburg 	12 	T.C. Williams High 	19:58 	6:26
151 	140 	691 	Michael Lavers 		12 	George C. Marshall 	19:59 	6:26
152 	141 	1076 	Chris Wilson 		12 	James Hubert Blake 	20:01 	6:27
153 		420 	Alex Brown 		12 	Episcopal 		20:01 	6:27
154 	142 	569 	Sam Rosenberg 		12 	Falcons 		20:01 	6:27
155 	143 	2740 	Liam Webster 		12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	20:04 	6:28
156 	144 	702 	Pranav A Pappala 	12 	George C. Marshall 	20:04 	6:28
157 	145 	1936 	Daniel Gletner 		12 	St. John's College 	20:05 	6:28
158 	146 	739 	Daniel Ernst 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	20:07 	6:29
159 	147 	2947 	Ashton Jordan 		12 	Winston Churchill 	20:10 	6:30
160 		915 	Christian Goldston-Rump 12 	Hayfield Secondary 	20:11 	6:30
161 	148 	547 	Caius Kim 		12 	Falcons 		20:15 	6:31
162 	149 	316 	Alexander Nikitin 	12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	20:21 	6:33
163 		3139 	Sean Keeley 		12 	Yorktown 		20:22 	6:34
164 	150 	589 	Tobias Whelan 		12 	Falcons 		20:23 	6:34
165 	151 	1775 	Jamie Cantor 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	20:26 	6:35
166 	152 	2824 	Sam Alhussaini 		12 	Westfield 		20:26 	6:35
167 	153 	2167 	Mussie Mehreteab 	12 	T.C. Williams High 	20:29 	6:36
168 	154 	857 	Ryan Hannafin 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	20:30 	6:36
169 		3387 	Daniel Waldheim 	12 	Patuxent High Scho 	20:30 	6:36
170 	155 	3412 	Josh Brogi 		12 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	20:32 	6:37
171 	156 	3467 	Seth Cohen 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	20:33 	6:37
172 	157 	2188 	Charles Wixson 		12 	T.C. Williams High 	20:34 	6:38
173 	158 	191 	Conor Kelley 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	20:44 	6:41
174 	159 	2285 	Jainam Modh 		12 	Thomas Jefferson S 	20:45 	6:41
175 		422 	Rohan Candadai 		12 	Episcopal 		20:55 	6:44
176 	160 	2521 	Ethan Shea 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		20:56 	6:45
177 	161 	205 	Samuel Novak 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	20:58 	6:45
178 	162 	288 	Deric Aberin 		12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	20:59 	6:46
179 	163 	1016 	Steven Dong 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		21:03 	6:47
180 	164 	2998 	Adrian Tan-Fahed 	12 	Winston Churchill 	21:04 	6:47
181 	165 	1909 	Gordon Reeves 		12 	St. Andrews Episco 	21:05 	6:47
182 	166 	1042 	Erick Torres 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		21:07 	6:48
183 	167 	2738 	Sod-Uul Tuvshinsaikhan 	12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	21:11 	6:49
184 	168 	2763 	Allen Hill 		12 	West Potomac 		21:18 	6:52
185 	169 	2699 	Cory Dudka 		12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	21:19 	6:52
186 	170 	950 	Tommy Abraham 		12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	21:24 	6:54
187 	171 	1615 	Khaloni Mganga 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	21:37 	6:58
188 		922 	Dylan Hodges 		12 	Hayfield Secondary 	21:38 	6:58
189 	172 	3468 	Kevin Good 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	21:41 	6:59
190 	173 	1063 	Alex Morris 		12 	James Hubert Blake 	21:43 	7:00
191 	174 	1902 	Josh Magee 		12 	St. Andrews Episco 	22:05 	7:07
192 	175 	1024 	Long Luu 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		22:06 	7:07
193 	176 	2781 	Alex Rimmington 	12 	West Potomac 		22:10 	7:08
194 	177 	1275 	Nguyen-Khoa Pham 	12 	Lake Braddock 		22:29 	7:15
195 	178 	2778 	Liam Orr 		12 	West Potomac 		22:34 	7:16
196 		404 	Pablo Laguarda 		12 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	22:48 	7:21
197 	179 	2140 	Toby Berman 		12 	T.C. Williams High 	22:54 	7:22
198 	180 	240 	Matt Ehlers 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	22:55 	7:23
199 	181 	2263 	Alan Vo 		12 	The Potomac School 	22:55 	7:23
200 		3441 	Kashous Soloman 	12 	T Roosevelt Senior 	22:58 	7:24
201 	182 	319 	Nicholas Ramlal 	12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	23:06 	7:27
202 	183 	1732 	Jeremy Esatto 		12 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	23:38 	7:37
203 	184 	2608 	John Marquardt 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	23:52 	7:41
204 	185 	2695 	Tom Byron 		12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	24:05 	7:45
205 		1201 	Abdi Reggasa 		12 	John F. Kennedy Hi 	25:13 	8:07
206 		3305 	Steven Jimenez 		12 	Cardozo High Schoo 	25:29 	8:12
207 	186 	2172 	Luke Ruschell 		12 	T.C. Williams High 	26:29 	8:32
208 		3307 	Devin Valiva 		12 	Cardozo High Schoo 	26:48 	8:38

Varsity Senior Girls
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	16 	Page Lester 		12 	National Cathedral 	17:34 	5:40
2 	2 	8 	Abigail Green 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	17:54 	5:46
3 	3 	2066 	Genevieve Dibari 	12 	Stone Ridge School 	18:57 	6:06
4 	4 	12 	Yasmine Kass 		12 	Paint Branch High 	18:59 	6:07
5 	5 	2661 	Janet Scott 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	19:08 	6:10
6 	6 	3357 	Kristen Bitsberger 	12 	Holton-Arms School 	19:39 	6:20
7 	7 	252 	Ryley Howard 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	19:44 	6:21
8 	8 	956 	Laura Aston 		12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	20:05 	6:28
9 	9 	2838 	Rachel Dickenson 	12 	Westfield 		20:11 	6:30
10 	10 	2647 	Sadie Keller 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	20:14 	6:31
11 	11 	3147 	Savannah Landefeld 	12 	Yorktown 		20:15 	6:31
12 	12 	2744 	Claire Barber 		12 	West Potomac 		20:17 	6:32
13 	13 	313 	Alyssa McCloskey 	12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	20:17 	6:32
14 	14 	2320 	Emma Henderson 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	20:18 	6:32
15 	15 	3377 	Zuri Rashad 		12 	Paint Branch High 	20:22 	6:34
16 	16 	195 	Anaiah Little-Diop 	12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	20:24 	6:34
17 	17 	2776 	Kaycie O'Boyle 		12 	West Potomac 		20:31 	6:37
18 		2031 	Audrey Androus 		12 	St. Stephen's & St 	20:35 	6:38
19 		23 	Ruth Tesfai 		12 	McKinley Tech High 	20:40 	6:39
20 	18 	2059 	Isabel Barnidge 	12 	Stone Ridge School 	20:43 	6:40
21 		1718 	Kenady Horne 		12 	Riverbend High Sch 	20:47 	6:42
22 	19 	1478 	Sydney Blowe 		12 	Menchville 		20:47 	6:42
23 	20 	19 	Allie O'Brien 		12 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	20:51 	6:43
24 	21 	3056 	Meredith Ellison 	12 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	21:03 	6:47
25 	22 	3186 	Cate Spirgel 		12 	Yorktown 		21:05 	6:48
26 	23 	2275 	Margaret Covey 		12 	Thomas Jefferson S 	21:08 	6:49
27 	24 	2462 	Naomi Ducharme 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		21:12 	6:50
28 	25 	194 	Laura Koye 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	21:12 	6:50
29 	26 	1991 	Ana Dacey 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	21:12 	6:50
30 	27 	2767 	Cameron Long 		12 	West Potomac 		21:15 	6:51
31 	28 	2917 	Kate Danziger 		12 	Winston Churchill 	21:17 	6:51
32 	29 	1344 	Bethany Laird 		12 	Leonardtown High S 	21:20 	6:52
33 	30 	1329 	Raquel Drexel 		12 	Leonardtown High S 	21:22 	6:53
34 	31 	1324 	Tyra Countiss 		12 	Leonardtown High S 	21:25 	6:54
35 	32 	2588 	Jenan El-Hifnawi 	12 	Walt Whitman High 	21:27 	6:55
36 	33 	2659 	Sophia Scobell 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	21:30 	6:56
37 	34 	3385 	Nicole Smith 		12 	Patuxent High Scho 	21:31 	6:56
38 		411 	Camille Salyers 	12 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	21:42 	6:59
39 	35 	3071 	Alex Hannah 		12 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	21:44 	7:00
40 	36 	270 	Grace Pulliam 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	21:49 	7:02
41 	37 	689 	Tatiana A Kennedy 	12 	George C. Marshall 	21:50 	7:02
42 	38 	2093 	Maddie Rodgers 		12 	Stone Ridge School 	21:50 	7:02
43 	39 	311 	Lily Lippert 		12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	21:51 	7:02
44 	40 	2747 	Jackie Bewick 		12 	West Potomac 		21:55 	7:04
45 	41 	426 	Dawn Farquharson 	12 	Episcopal 		21:56 	7:04
46 	42 	9 	Abigail Howell 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	21:59 	7:05
47 	43 	1345 	Courteney Lawson 	12 	Leonardtown High S 	22:00 	7:05
48 	44 	2444 	Maameyaa Asiamah 	12 	W.T. Woodson 		22:01 	7:05
49 	45 	2010 	Cameron Johnson 	12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	22:02 	7:06
50 	46 	2449 	Olivia Brennan 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		22:05 	7:07
51 	47 	1622 	Ashley Nguyen 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	22:05 	7:07
52 	48 	3137 	Leah Kappel 		12 	Yorktown 		22:08 	7:08
53 	49 	425 	Guen Dunstan 		12 	Episcopal 		22:09 	7:08
54 	50 	3033 	Katerinne Pereira 	12 	Woodbridge 		22:09 	7:08
55 	51 	2296 	Sherry Xie 		12 	Thomas Jefferson S 	22:12 	7:09
56 	52 	755 	Isabel Kirsch 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	22:13 	7:09
57 	53 	2340 	Veronika Schuermann 	12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	22:16 	7:10
58 	54 	1474 	Anne Morgan Alligood 	12 	Menchville 		22:18 	7:11
59 	55 	1596 	Alicia Canas 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	22:22 	7:12
60 	56 	1337 	Danielle Gore 		12 	Leonardtown High S 	22:24 	7:13
61 	57 	1594 	Julia Brock 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	22:25 	7:13
62 	58 	2301 	Hannah Boyd 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	22:27 	7:14
63 	59 	3366 	Elizabeth Marsh 	12 	Holton-Arms School 	22:28 	7:14
64 	60 	226 	Ginny Brough 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	22:28 	7:14
65 	61 	1475 	Mary Arnold 		12 	Menchville 		22:29 	7:14
66 	62 	2949 	Christina Karayianis 	12 	Winston Churchill 	22:31 	7:15
67 	63 	2247 	Nicole Manning 		12 	The Potomac School 	22:38 	7:17
68 	64 	1583 	Isabel Stone 		12 	National Cathedral 	22:39 	7:18
69 	65 	2236 	Helen Horan 		11 	The Potomac School 	22:40 	7:18
70 	66 	2704 	Julia Flynn 		12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	22:40 	7:18
71 	67 	2743 	Charlotte Anderson 	12 	West Potomac 		22:40 	7:18
72 	68 	1499 	Maya Gorton 		12 	Menchville 		22:41 	7:18
73 	69 	2663 	Emma Walter 		12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	22:41 	7:19
74 		1815 	Bryn Wilson 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	22:43 	7:19
75 	70 	2298 	Emma Baldwin 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	22:44 	7:19
76 	71 	2755 	Catherine Fidd 		12 	West Potomac 		22:53 	7:22
77 		519 	Theresa Dollar 		12 	Falcons 		22:53 	7:22
78 		3303 	Luwam Ermias 		12 	Cardozo High Schoo 	22:55 	7:23
79 	72 	3026 	Olivia Jordan 		12 	Woodbridge 		22:57 	7:24
80 	73 	1557 	Lilly Freemyer 		12 	National Cathedral 	22:58 	7:24
81 		1930 	Sophie Dibiase 		12 	St. John's College 	23:00 	7:25
82 		1057 	Claire Jacobs 		12 	James Hubert Blake 	23:01 	7:25
83 	74 	714 	Nicole Schmidt 		12 	George C. Marshall 	23:03 	7:25
84 	75 	206 	Sabrina Romviel 	12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	23:06 	7:27
85 	76 	1037 	Jessica Sharp 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		23:11 	7:28
86 	77 	2448 	Emma Brahmey 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		23:12 	7:28
87 	78 	712 	Anastasia G Schlechty 	12 	George C. Marshall 	23:15 	7:29
88 	79 	734 	India Cox 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:16 	7:30
89 	80 	957 	Katie Bagdon 		12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	23:17 	7:30
90 	81 	1984 	Lauren Augustynowicz 	12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	23:19 	7:31
91 	82 	697 	Rachel McFaul 		12 	George C. Marshall 	23:21 	7:31
92 	83 	951 	Sydney Achtzehn 	12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	23:27 	7:33
93 	84 	2288 	Emily Quan 		12 	Thomas Jefferson S 	23:33 	7:35
94 	85 	685 	Ashley Holt 		12 	George C. Marshall 	23:36 	7:36
95 	86 	2016 	Andie Moran 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	23:37 	7:36
96 	87 	1359 	Kaelynn Scarbrough 	12 	Leonardtown High S 	23:39 	7:37
97 	88 	1521 	Sophia Ramirez 		12 	Menchville 		23:40 	7:37
98 	89 	2025 	Elizabeth Steenkamer 	12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	23:51 	7:41
99 	90 	3374 	Cassady Kutz 		12 	Paint Branch High 	23:53 	7:42
100 	91 	1542 	Tindall Adams 		12 	National Cathedral 	23:59 	7:44
101 	92 	2622 	Jasmine Shakir 		12 	Walt Whitman High 	23:59 	7:44
102 	93 	1573 	Mallory Moore 		12 	National Cathedral 	24:00 	7:44
103 	94 	2628 	Madison Weisskopf 	10 	Walt Whitman High 	24:04 	7:45
104 	95 	299 	Grace Elliott 		12 	Clarksburg High Sc 	24:04 	7:45
105 	96 	3378 	Simone Smith 		12 	Paint Branch High 	24:06 	7:46
106 	97 	3358 	Maggie Davis 		12 	Holton-Arms School 	24:12 	7:48
107 	98 	2735 	Maggie Smiedala 	12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	24:22 	7:51
108 	99 	1033 	Tasneem Osman 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		24:25 	7:52
109 	100 	234 	Serena Davis 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	24:30 	7:53
110 	101 	2712 	Caroline Laybourn 	12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	24:30 	7:54
111 	102 	3016 	Zainab Abbas 		12 	Woodbridge 		24:39 	7:56
112 	103 	796 	Natalie Arndt 		12 	Georgetown Visitat 	24:40 	7:57
113 		518 	Caroline Courbois 	12 	Falcons 		24:45 	7:58
114 	104 	2084 	Joyce Liu 		12 	Stone Ridge School 	24:46 	7:59
115 	105 	2641 	Mary Rose Yockel 	12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	24:55 	8:02
116 	106 	2091 	Alexandra Pitts 	12 	Stone Ridge School 	24:56 	8:02
117 	107 	2478 	Danyale Hutson 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		25:01 	8:03
118 	108 	1591 	Elizabeth Allsopp 	12 	Northwest High Sch 	25:03 	8:04
119 	109 	3185 	Gabrielle Sorresso 	12 	Yorktown 		25:09 	8:06
120 	110 	267 	Hannah Pin 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	25:11 	8:07
121 	111 	2585 	Meera Dahiya 		10 	Walt Whitman High 	25:14 	8:08
122 	112 	2872 	Maggie Nguyen 		12 	Westfield 		25:16 	8:08
123 	113 	229 	Lauren Christenson 	12 	Bishop O'connell 	25:16 	8:08
124 	114 	941 	Erica Schipper 		12 	Hayfield Secondary 	25:23 	8:11
125 	115 	2730 	Abby Ryan 		12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	25:48 	8:19
126 	116 	1580 	Paulina Song 		11 	National Cathedral 	25:50 	8:19
127 	117 	977 	Kaitlyn Lander 		12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	25:53 	8:20
128 	118 	430 	Judy Liu 		12 	Episcopal 		25:57 	8:22
129 	119 	2652 	Beatrice McDermott 	12 	Walter Johnson Hig 	26:01 	8:23
130 	120 	2524 	Ayla Sinclair 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		26:02 	8:23
131 	121 	2720 	Madeline Miller 	12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	26:02 	8:23
132 	122 	942 	Sarah Skelton 		12 	Hayfield Secondary 	26:04 	8:24
133 	123 	2309 	Judy David 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	26:10 	8:26
134 	124 	3384 	Josie Smith 		12 	Patuxent High Scho 	26:11 	8:26
135 		2357 	Alasia Datcher 		12 	Thomas Stone High 	26:12 	8:26
136 	125 	1044 	Vivian Tran 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		26:19 	8:28
137 	126 	185 	Maeve Day 		12 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	26:24 	8:30
138 	127 	2976 	Mary-Francesca Moore 	12 	Winston Churchill 	26:37 	8:34
139 	128 	741 	Ilana Frey-Kim 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	26:39 	8:35
140 	129 	3474 	Mary Oster 		12 	Patuxent High Scho 	26:43 	8:36
141 	130 	821 	Kelly Owczarski 	12 	Georgetown Visitat 	26:45 	8:37
142 	131 	3010 	Isabella Woodward-Monte 12 	Winston Churchill 	26:52 	8:39
143 	132 	2305 	Ava Castelli 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	27:01 	8:42
144 	133 	2916 	Julie Cooper 		12 	Winston Churchill 	27:03 	8:43
145 	134 	1549 	Katherine Boggs 	12 	National Cathedral 	27:15 	8:47
146 	135 	925 	Aminah Kargbo 		12 	Hayfield Secondary 	27:40 	8:55
147 	136 	1035 	Sarah Rutherford 	12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		27:45 	8:56
148 	137 	2858 	Suzi Lee 		12 	Westfield 		27:47 	8:57
149 	138 	1630 	Atinuke Shittu 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	27:55 	8:59
150 	139 	232 	Grace Cook 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	27:59 	9:01
151 	140 	988 	Hannah Schmidt 		12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	28:04 	9:02
152 	141 	1017 	Alize Dreyer 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		28:04 	9:02
153 	142 	818 	Julliette Montoya 	12 	Georgetown Visitat 	28:11 	9:05
154 	143 	2237 	Caroline Hullman 	12 	The Potomac School 	28:29 	9:10
155 	144 	1036 	Sophia Schrock 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		29:01 	9:21
156 	145 	965 	Julie Davis 		12 	Hempfield Area (7) 	29:59 	9:39
157 	146 	1026 	Pasha McGuigan 		12 	J.E.B. Stuart 		30:10 	9:43
158 	147 	2706 	Abby Fry 		12 	Washington-Lee Hig 	31:10 	10:02
159 		2353 	Hope Braziel 		12 	Thomas Stone High 	34:00 	10:57
160 		1388 	Megan Richardson 	12 	McKinley Tech High 	34:40 	11:10
161 	148 	2300 	Shelly Bhanot 		12 	Thomas S. Wootton 	38:36 	12:26
162 		1753 	Courtney Brown-Lewis 	12 	School Without Wal 	42:46 	13:46

Varsity Junior Boys
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	248 	Max Greczyn 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	15:48 	5:06
2 	2 	4 	Aaron Bratt 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	15:56 	5:08
3 	3 	20 	John Riker 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	16:04 	5:11
4 	4 	715 	Benjamin S. Smith 	11 	George C. Marshall 	16:18 	5:15
5 	5 	325 	Zachary Worthman 	11 	Clarksburg High Sc 	16:31 	5:19
6 	6 	1717 	Dillon Fields 		11 	Riverbend High Sch 	16:32 	5:20
7 	7 	3019 	Kolby Demory 		11 	Woodbridge 		16:50 	5:25
8 	8 	2630 	Dalton Yu 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	16:51 	5:26
9 	9 	2615 	Obi Onwuamaegbu 	11 	Walt Whitman High 	16:53 	5:26
10 	10 	2612 	Michael Murphy 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	16:56 	5:27
11 	11 	1444 	James McHugo 		11 	McLean 			16:57 	5:28
12 		2675 	Nicholas Geist 		11 	Washington Latin P 	17:00 	5:29
13 	12 	7 	David Giannini 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	17:02 	5:29
14 	13 	2321 	Timothy Jiang 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	17:06 	5:30
15 	14 	563 	Anthony Meza 		11 	Falcons 		17:06 	5:31
16 	15 	2635 	Rodrigo Lopez 		11 	Walter Johnson Hig 	17:07 	5:31
17 		3302 	Tony Patrinos 		11 	Bullis School 		17:07 	5:31
18 	16 	845 	Gavin Farley 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	17:09 	5:32
19 	17 	1928 	Liam De Beaufort 	11 	St. John's College 	17:10 	5:32
20 	18 	2337 	Joseph Pohoryles 	11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	17:10 	5:32
21 	19 	197 	Michael Madrigal 	11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	17:13 	5:33
22 	20 	1790 	Mitchell Jubeir 	11 	Sidwell Friends S 	17:13 	5:33
23 	21 	2583 	Matthew Cauley 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	17:15 	5:34
24 	22 	1884 	Jack Tongour 		11 	St. Albans School 	17:17 	5:34
25 	23 	2489 	John Leal 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		17:17 	5:34
26 	24 	890 	Calvin Hannible 	11 	Grafton High Schoo 	17:18 	5:34
27 	25 	2338 	Richard Qiao 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	17:21 	5:35
28 	26 	937 	John (nik) Rowlands 	11 	Hayfield Secondary 	17:27 	5:37
29 	27 	1343 	Matthew Kosten 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	17:28 	5:38
30 	28 	2299 	Meehir Bhalla 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	17:28 	5:38
31 	29 	2690 	Luke Anzaldi 		11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	17:30 	5:38
32 	30 	688 	Sanchir T Kennedy 	11 	George C. Marshall 	17:31 	5:39
33 	31 	2471 	John Gilligan 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		17:32 	5:39
34 	32 	210 	Aidan Smyth 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	17:35 	5:40
35 	33 	1969 	Reese Smith 		11 	St. John's College 	17:35 	5:40
36 	34 	967 	Calvin Dziewulski 	11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	17:35 	5:40
37 	35 	2508 	Colin Moar 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		17:37 	5:40
38 	36 	935 	Abel Ressom 		11 	Hayfield Secondary 	17:39 	5:41
39 	37 	879 	Daniel Roginski 	11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	17:43 	5:42
40 	38 	2926 	Aaron Forest 		11 	Winston Churchill 	17:43 	5:42
41 	39 	1864 	Jonathan Merril 	11 	St. Albans School 	17:46 	5:43
42 	40 	222 	Will Becht 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	17:48 	5:44
43 		2764 	James Inabinet 		11 	West Potomac 		17:54 	5:46
44 	41 	939 	Matthew Saltus 		11 	Hayfield Secondary 	17:54 	5:46
45 	42 	3030 	Tyler Misencik 		11 	Woodbridge 		17:58 	5:47
46 	43 	931 	Collin Murphy 		11 	Hayfield Secondary 	17:58 	5:47
47 	44 	952 	Logan Ali 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	17:58 	5:47
48 	45 	300 	Lucas Fernandez 	11 	Clarksburg High Sc 	17:59 	5:48
49 	46 	2454 	Ethan Callahan 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		18:01 	5:48
50 	47 	201 	Kevin McAuliffe 	11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	18:01 	5:48
51 	48 	2955 	Jordan La 		11 	Winston Churchill 	18:05 	5:50
52 	49 	1956 	Michael Penafiel 	11 	St. John's College 	18:06 	5:50
53 	50 	3038 	Jose Urquiza 		11 	Woodbridge 		18:06 	5:50
54 		2571 	Jackson Ringger 	11 	Wakefield High Sch 	18:06 	5:50
55 	51 	579 	Joshua Tiren 		11 	Falcons 		18:08 	5:51
56 	52 	2343 	Jacob Smith 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	18:08 	5:51
57 	53 	921 	Quinten Hoagland 	11 	Hayfield Secondary 	18:11 	5:51
58 	54 	2284 	Rayaan Malhotra 	11 	Thomas Jefferson S 	18:12 	5:52
59 	55 	1590 	Mervyn Akumbu 		11 	Northwest High Sch 	18:12 	5:52
60 	56 	2698 	Greg Curtin 		11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	18:12 	5:52
61 	57 	1436 	Keenan Leggett 		11 	McLean 			18:12 	5:52
62 	58 	1849 	Jack Kelly 		11 	St. Albans School 	18:14 	5:53
63 	59 	3103 	John Best 		11 	Yorktown 		18:17 	5:53
64 		3313 	Max Stravitz 		11 	Charles E. Smith J 	18:17 	5:53
65 	60 	1916 	Daniel Beck 		11 	St. John's College 	18:20 	5:54
66 	61 	508 	Darian Berger 		11 	Falcons 		18:20 	5:55
67 	62 	2978 	Cole Nelson 		11 	Winston Churchill 	18:21 	5:55
68 	63 	2219 	Doug Cobb 		11 	The Potomac School 	18:21 	5:55
69 	64 	958 	Matt Bartus 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	18:23 	5:55
70 	65 	1458 	Jeremy Siegel 		11 	McLean 			18:25 	5:56
71 	66 	3014 	Michael Zhang 		11 	Winston Churchill 	18:25 	5:56
72 	67 	176 	Nick Bailey 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	18:28 	5:57
73 	68 	3035 	Michael Schenning 	11 	Woodbridge 		18:31 	5:58
74 	69 	2867 	Jack Metcalf 		11 	Westfield 		18:31 	5:58
75 	70 	2147 	Liam Davis-Wallace 	11 	T.C. Williams High 	18:32 	5:58
76 	71 	901 	Connor Richey 		11 	Grafton High Schoo 	18:32 	5:58
77 	72 	429 	Ben Korkowski 		11 	Episcopal 		18:33 	5:58
78 	73 	2341 	Jaiden Shah 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	18:35 	5:59
79 	74 	1238 	Giles Hayden 		11 	Lake Braddock 		18:35 	5:59
80 	75 	3414 	Peter Clark 		11 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	18:36 	6:00
81 	76 	864 	Peter Ierardi 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	18:36 	6:00
82 	77 	418 	Mac Ballentine 		11 	Episcopal 		18:38 	6:00
83 	78 	2880 	Charlie Setash 		11 	Westfield 		18:40 	6:01
84 	79 	980 	Gavin Mayo 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	18:40 	6:01
85 	80 	2906 	William Carter 		11 	Winston Churchill 	18:42 	6:01
86 	81 	2639 	Jacob Greenburg 	11 	Walter Johnson Hig 	18:42 	6:01
87 	82 	2725 	Liam Ocasey 		11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	18:43 	6:02
88 		1202 	Mulisa Reggasa 		11 	John F. Kennedy Hi 	18:43 	6:02
89 	83 	2741 	Kelton Williams 	11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	18:44 	6:02
90 	84 	923 	Grant Honker 		11 	Hayfield Secondary 	18:47 	6:03
91 	85 	2266 	Nikhil Bandaru 		11 	Thomas Jefferson S 	18:49 	6:04
92 	86 	991 	Luke Sternick 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	18:49 	6:04
93 	87 	1939 	William Heinle 		11 	St. John's College 	18:50 	6:04
94 	88 	893 	Chris Heyen 		11 	Grafton High Schoo 	18:51 	6:04
95 	89 	2868 	Justin Moses 		11 	Westfield 		18:51 	6:04
96 	90 	187 	Emerson Hemley 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	18:51 	6:04
97 	91 	698 	Jacob C Miller 		11 	George C. Marshall 	18:58 	6:06
98 	92 	2827 	Joshua Bachman 		11 	Westfield 		18:59 	6:07
99 	93 	1816 	Miles Wilson 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	19:00 	6:07
100 	94 	1865 	Kyle Morin 		11 	St. Albans School 	19:00 	6:07
101 	95 	2362 	Xavion Jones 		11 	Thomas Stone High 	19:04 	6:09
102 	96 	3018 	Roberto Cruz 		11 	Woodbridge 		19:05 	6:09
103 	97 	225 	Glenn Broderick 	11 	Bishop O'connell 	19:06 	6:09
104 	98 	1330 	Noah Eby 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	19:06 	6:09
105 	99 	1776 	Max Collins 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	19:07 	6:09
106 	100 	1918 	Jack Carey 		11 	St. John's College 	19:08 	6:10
107 	101 	1277 	Charles Pritz 		11 	Lake Braddock 		19:08 	6:10
108 	102 	2821 	Joe Adams 		11 	Westfield 		19:09 	6:10
109 	103 	3002 	Simon Wang 		11 	Winston Churchill 	19:09 	6:10
110 	104 	2734 	Sam Sharp 		11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	19:10 	6:10
111 	105 	1861 	Carl Mauro 		11 	St. Albans School 	19:11 	6:11
112 	106 	1435 	George Lee 		11 	McLean 			19:11 	6:11
113 		3443 	Huzeyfa Telha 		11 	T Roosevelt Senior 	19:12 	6:11
114 	107 	1311 	Zachary Turner 		11 	Lake Braddock 		19:16 	6:12
115 	108 	2716 	Zach Meiners 		11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	19:18 	6:13
116 	109 	3128 	Jacob Fyock 		11 	Yorktown 		19:19 	6:13
117 	110 	2269 	Quentin Bishop 		11 	Thomas Jefferson S 	19:20 	6:14
118 	111 	959 	Jared Brean 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:21 	6:14
119 	112 	1715 	Brandon Duncan 		11 	Riverbend High Sch 	19:22 	6:14
120 	113 	1611 	Nihar Majmudar 		11 	Northwest High Sch 	19:23 	6:15
121 	114 	2893 	Omar Aly 		11 	Winston Churchill 	19:23 	6:15
122 	115 	1632 	Josh Snyder 		11 	Northwest High Sch 	19:23 	6:15
123 	116 	1726 	Gian Torres 		11 	Riverbend High Sch 	19:24 	6:15
124 	117 	906 	Jacob Wines 		11 	Grafton High Schoo 	19:25 	6:15
125 	118 	670 	Matthew Capuano-Rizzo 	11 	George C. Marshall 	19:26 	6:16
126 	119 	203 	James McGreivy 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	19:29 	6:17
127 		2552 	Jose Choque Guzman 	11 	Wakefield High Sch 	19:30 	6:17
128 	120 	3425 	William Stubner 	11 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	19:33 	6:18
129 	121 	2519 	Tyler Roberts 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		19:34 	6:18
130 	122 	2837 	Max Diachenko 		11 	Westfield 		19:35 	6:18
131 		3440 	Taahir Kelly 		11 	T Roosevelt Senior 	19:36 	6:19
132 	123 	567 	Patrick Rodriquez 	11 	Falcons 		19:38 	6:19
133 	124 	2592 	Linus Ghanadan 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	19:38 	6:20
134 		3312 	Benjy Kruger 		11 	Charles E. Smith J 	19:39 	6:20
135 	125 	1247 	Zachary Huff 		11 	Lake Braddock 		19:41 	6:20
136 	126 	1445 	Justin Ngo 		11 	McLean 			19:47 	6:22
137 	127 	847 	Juan Fernandez 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	19:50 	6:23
138 	128 	1417 	Ian Ghasemian 		11 	McLean 			19:51 	6:24
139 	129 	1380 	David Hounyo 		11 	McKinley Tech High 	19:53 	6:24
140 	130 	1363 	Austin Timmerman 	11 	Leonardtown High S 	19:56 	6:25
141 	131 	834 	Joseph Calogero 	11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	19:56 	6:25
142 	132 	738 	Jeff Elias 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	19:57 	6:26
143 	133 	514 	Alex Carbonell 		11 	Falcons 		19:58 	6:26
144 	134 	209 	Justin Smith 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	19:58 	6:26
145 	135 	2832 	Jenson Bonilla 		11 	Westfield 		19:58 	6:26
146 	136 	1839 	Harry Grigorian 	11 	St. Albans School 	20:01 	6:27
147 	137 	2160 	Marcus Keum 		11 	T.C. Williams High 	20:01 	6:27
148 		1992 	Jack Daly 		11 	St. Mark's High Sc 	20:05 	6:28
149 	138 	1295 	Thomas Showalter 	11 	Lake Braddock 		20:06 	6:28
150 	139 	2136 	Mark Bailey 		11 	T.C. Williams High 	20:06 	6:29
151 	140 	1379 	Cedric Heath 		11 	McKinley Tech High 	20:07 	6:29
152 	141 	228 	Tony Camarca 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	20:08 	6:29
153 	142 	3131 	Forrest Hare 		11 	Yorktown 		20:09 	6:29
154 	143 	1931 	Jack Downs 		11 	St. John's College 	20:11 	6:30
155 	144 	2287 	Suresh Patil 		11 	Thomas Jefferson S 	20:14 	6:31
156 	145 	927 	Khalil Lyons 		11 	Hayfield Secondary 	20:15 	6:31
157 	146 	258 	Paul Lewarne 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	20:15 	6:32
158 	147 	1322 	Ian Boyd 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	20:16 	6:32
159 	148 	1872 	Simon Palmore 		11 	St. Albans School 	20:16 	6:32
160 	149 	1358 	Connor Sawicki 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	20:17 	6:32
161 		3080 	Evan Lowengrub 		11 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	20:17 	6:32
162 	150 	302 	Simon Hesse 		11 	Clarksburg High Sc 	20:19 	6:33
163 	151 	1013 	Thomas Coates 		11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		20:19 	6:33
164 	152 	896 	Aaron Nau 		11 	Grafton High Schoo 	20:20 	6:33
165 	153 	246 	Sam Gigliotti 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	20:21 	6:33
166 	154 	2352 	Samar Brackett 		11 	Thomas Stone High 	20:22 	6:34
167 	155 	971 	Cj Faris 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	20:23 	6:34
168 	156 	3462 	Brian Gill 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	20:23 	6:34
169 	157 	3423 	Chris Sherman 		11 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	20:29 	6:36
170 	158 	2600 	William Kevorkian 	11 	Walt Whitman High 	20:31 	6:37
171 	159 	2150 	John Dresen 		11 	T.C. Williams High 	20:33 	6:37
172 	160 	2494 	Andrew Lefcourt 	11 	W.T. Woodson 		20:34 	6:37
173 	161 	314 	Jalen Middleton 	11 	Clarksburg High Sc 	20:34 	6:37
174 		1751 	James Andradas 		11 	School Without Wal 	20:34 	6:38
175 	162 	1208 	Peter Bleicken 		11 	Lake Braddock 		20:35 	6:38
176 	163 	787 	Alex Wellisch 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	20:38 	6:39
177 	164 	2356 	Chardre Cousin 		11 	Thomas Stone High 	20:42 	6:40
178 	165 	3040 	Thomas Wheatley 	11 	Woodbridge 		20:43 	6:40
179 	166 	3178 	Samuel Schwarz 		11 	Yorktown 		20:43 	6:40
180 	167 	1508 	Cody Jones 		11 	Menchville 		20:44 	6:41
181 	168 	1326 	Kyle Dee 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	20:45 	6:41
182 	169 	2474 	John Hansen 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		20:48 	6:42
183 	170 	1784 	Caleb Freeman 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	20:56 	6:45
184 	171 	424 	Chris Denning 		11 	Episcopal 		21:00 	6:46
185 	172 	3416 	Aman Hardie 		11 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	21:02 	6:47
186 	173 	695 	Declan Lynch 		11 	George C. Marshall 	21:07 	6:48
187 	174 	2277 	Larry Geng 		11 	Thomas Jefferson S 	21:08 	6:48
188 	175 	2279 	Sebastian Ibarraran 	11 	Thomas Jefferson S 	21:10 	6:49
189 		406 	Andrew Louda 		11 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	21:11 	6:49
190 	176 	1021 	Kurt Finkenstaedt 	11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		21:13 	6:50
191 	177 	272 	Wilson Ruberwa 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	21:15 	6:51
192 		2674 	Jasper Ferncrombie 	11 	Washington Latin P 	21:16 	6:51
193 	178 	525 	Daniel Geehreng 	11 	Falcons 		21:17 	6:51
194 		3383 	Joshua Sanchez 		11 	Patuxent High Scho 	21:22 	6:53
195 		3054 	Jack Darnell 		11 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	21:24 	6:54
196 	179 	3125 	Garrett Ferguson 	11 	Yorktown 		21:28 	6:55
197 	180 	2286 	Joshua Pan 		11 	Thomas Jefferson S 	21:43 	7:00
198 	181 	3471 	Kevin Keegan 			Walter Johnson Hig 	21:50 	7:02
199 	182 	305 	Nathan Jones 		11 	Clarksburg High Sc 	22:02 	7:06
200 	183 	2248 	Simon McGraw 		11 	The Potomac School 	22:10 	7:08
201 	184 	1485 	John Cho 		11 	Menchville 		22:21 	7:12
202 	185 	1787 	David Hacker 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	22:24 	7:13
203 	186 	1030 	Tony Nguyen 		11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		22:29 	7:14
204 	187 	884 	Josue Aguayo 		11 	Grafton High Schoo 	22:29 	7:15
205 	188 	664 	Victor Bernstein 	11 	George C. Marshall 	22:31 	7:15
206 	189 	3411 	Charlie Ucles 		11 	Westlake High Scho 	22:36 	7:17
207 	190 	3405 	Jaquil Mitchell 	11 	Westlake High Scho 	22:36 	7:17
208 		3379 	Nathan Davis 		11 	Patuxent High Scho 	22:36 	7:17
209 	191 	3397 	Brandon Fleetwood 	11 	Westlake High Scho 	22:47 	7:20
210 	192 	744 	William Goldberg 	11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	22:59 	7:24
211 	193 	3472 	Rhys Connally-Marsh 	11 	Walter Johnson Hig 	22:59 	7:24
212 	194 	756 	Jake Klein 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:02 	7:25
213 	195 	2231 	Michael Grae 		11 	The Potomac School 	23:03 	7:25
214 	196 	3470 	Travis McGregor 	10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	23:13 	7:29
215 	197 	736 	Christian Delorenzo 	11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:32 	7:35
216 	198 	318 	Fabrizzio Perez 	11 	Clarksburg High Sc 	23:42 	7:38
217 	199 	2254 	Casey O'Leary 		11 	The Potomac School 	24:44 	7:58
218 	200 	2259 	Pj Samuels 		11 	The Potomac School 	24:55 	8:01
219 	201 	1509 	Wallace Julian 		11 	Menchville 		25:23 	8:10
220 	202 	1798 	Thomas Mills 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	25:41 	8:16
221 	203 	1008 	Corey Bond 		11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		26:13 	8:27
222 		408 	Ezra Martin-Rosentha 	11 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	26:18 	8:28
223 	204 	1375 	Trevaughn Gerst 	11 	McKinley Tech High 	26:44 	8:36
224 	205 	749 	Ben Ishimaru 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	26:57 	8:41
225 	206 	1391 	Joseph Welcher 		12 	McKinley Tech High 	28:18 	9:07
226 	207 	1511 	Tyreek Lee 		11 	Menchville 		28:19 	9:07
227 	208 	2649 	Lucas Guberman 		11 	Walter Johnson Hig 		


Varsity Junior Girls
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	22 	Nandini Satsangi 	11 	Falcons 		18:59 	6:07
2 		3039 	Laura Webb 		11 	Woodbridge 		19:16 	6:12
3 	2 	2736 	Eva Smith-Perry 	11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	19:23 	6:15
4 	3 	10 	Caroline Howley 	11 	McLean 			19:24 	6:15
5 	4 	2145 	Lena Cromley 		11 	T.C. Williams High 	19:25 	6:15
6 	5 	2348 	Jessica Trzeciak 	11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:29 	6:17
7 	6 	3194 	Catherine Whitehouse 	11 	Yorktown 		19:41 	6:21
8 		1747 	Theresa Long 		11 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	19:48 	6:23
9 	7 	2169 	Tessa Naughton-Rockwe 	11 	T.C. Williams High 	19:53 	6:24
10 	8 	2347 	Adna Trakic 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:55 	6:25
11 		1729 	Anne Akagi 		11 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	19:56 	6:25
12 	9 	1516 	Morgan Merritt 		11 	Menchville 		19:59 	6:26
13 	10 	1520 	Liliana Ramirez 	11 	Menchville 		20:11 	6:30
14 		1712 	Aleigh Browning 	11 	Riverbend High Sch 	20:22 	6:34
15 	11 	2609 	Breanna McDonald 	11 	Walt Whitman High 	20:35 	6:38
16 		1342 	Emily Imhof 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	20:44 	6:41
17 	12 	1920 	Anna Cestari 		11 	St. John's College 	20:46 	6:42
18 	13 	2306 	Erin Chelf 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	20:57 	6:45
19 	14 	2782 	Bowman Shaughnessy 	11 	West Potomac 		20:57 	6:45
20 	15 	1593 	Marissa Branham 	11 	Northwest High Sch 	21:03 	6:47
21 	16 	2598 	Julia Johnson 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	21:06 	6:48
22 	17 	180 	Virginia Brown 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	21:07 	6:48
23 	18 	2316 	Madeline Grainger 	11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	21:09 	6:49
24 	19 	2326 	Sage Kumar 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	21:15 	6:51
25 	20 	2790 	Ripley Vaughan 		11 	West Potomac 		21:25 	6:54
26 	21 	2312 	Rena Edery 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	21:37 	6:58
27 	22 	1937 	Anne Hagerty 		11 	St. John's College 	21:40 	6:59
28 	23 	2780 	Lily Penn 		11 	West Potomac 		21:46 	7:01
29 	24 	193 	Julie Kloner 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	21:49 	7:02
30 	25 	2839 	Jillian Doherty 	11 	Westfield 		21:52 	7:03
31 	26 	243 	Maggi Flood 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	21:55 	7:04
32 	27 	2787 	Grace Tringali 		11 	West Potomac 		22:03 	7:06
33 	28 	1966 	Alahna Sabbakhan 	11 	St. John's College 	22:09 	7:08
34 	29 	2246 	Margot Labrecque 	11 	The Potomac School 	22:09 	7:08
35 	30 	1641 	Bianca Zeigler 		11 	Northwest High Sch 	22:17 	7:11
36 	31 	1479 	Cecile Brinkley 	11 	Menchville 		22:24 	7:13
37 	32 	794 	Ilana Zeilinger 	11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	22:24 	7:13
38 	33 	2844 	Jacquelyn Hart 		11 	Westfield 		22:25 	7:13
39 	34 	2325 	Dimagi Kottage 		11 	Thomas S. Wootton 	22:33 	7:16
40 	35 	5 	Brennan Dunne 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	22:39 	7:18
41 	36 	2903 	Hannah Bush 		11 	Winston Churchill 	22:39 	7:18
42 	37 	1409 	Abby Dimmick 		11 	McLean 			22:41 	7:18
43 		1385 	Caliyah McKeithan 	11 	McKinley Tech High 	22:43 	7:19
44 	38 	746 	Ana Gunther 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	22:46 	7:20
45 	39 	1795 	Ryan Kyle 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	22:47 	7:20
46 	40 	791 	Joyce Yang 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	22:49 	7:21
47 	41 	1012 	Julia Clark 		11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		22:51 	7:21
48 	42 	2142 	Lily Clausen 		11 	T.C. Williams High 	22:53 	7:22
49 	43 	3153 	Kathleen Love 		11 	Yorktown 		22:55 	7:23
50 	44 	1446 	Emily O'Keefe 		11 	McLean 			22:56 	7:23
51 	45 	1957 	Caroline Peters 	11 	St. John's College 	22:57 	7:23
52 	46 	1010 	Elise Carey 		11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		22:59 	7:24
53 	47 	777 	Maddi Salwen 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:02 	7:25
54 	48 	2775 	Jenna Mulvihill 	11 	West Potomac 		23:04 	7:26
55 	49 	945 	Tara Vasanth 		11 	Hayfield Secondary 	23:05 	7:26
56 	50 	2888 	Megan Vu 		11 	Westfield 		23:07 	7:27
57 	51 	686 	Simien Johnson 		11 	George C. Marshall 	23:11 	7:28
58 	52 	1563 	Isabella Houle 		11 	National Cathedral 	23:15 	7:29
59 	53 	2482 	Emily Kao 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		23:22 	7:31
60 	54 	692 	Anabelle R Lee 		11 	George C. Marshall 	23:27 	7:33
61 	55 	1587 	Olivia Vella 		11 	National Cathedral 	23:29 	7:34
62 	56 	1039 	Mariam Singer 		11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		23:33 	7:35
63 	57 	2653 	Ava Krensky 		11 	Walter Johnson Hig 	23:39 	7:37
64 	58 	2590 	Hannah Feuer 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	23:40 	7:37
65 	59 	1450 	Samantha Prestidge 	11 	McLean 			23:42 	7:38
66 	60 	1793 	Anna Kim 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	23:43 	7:38
67 	61 	930 	Kiley McLeroy 		11 	Hayfield Secondary 	23:56 	7:42
68 	62 	2992 	Laura Sneller 		11 	Winston Churchill 	23:56 	7:43
69 	63 	2689 	Arielle Angerthal 	11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	23:57 	7:43
70 	64 	3000 	Lauren Tsui 		11 	Winston Churchill 	23:58 	7:43
71 	65 	2651 	Anita Lonnberg 		11 	Walter Johnson Hig 	23:58 	7:43
72 	66 	262 	Maeve Marsh 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	24:00 	7:44
73 	67 	711 	Abigail R Schlechty 	11 	George C. Marshall 	24:00 	7:44
74 	68 	909 	Sydney Blackston 	10 	Hayfield Secondary 	24:00 	7:44
75 	69 	1484 	Juliana Cerny 		11 	Menchville 		24:03 	7:45
76 	70 	2252 	Sophia Mishurny-Santin 	11 	The Potomac School 	24:03 	7:45
77 	71 	593 	Begonia Zapata 		11 	Falcons 		24:06 	7:46
78 		1346 	Grace Leget 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	24:12 	7:48
79 	72 	273 	Maddie Ryan 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	24:15 	7:49
80 	73 	2596 	Claudia Holm 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	24:18 	7:50
81 	74 	817 	Ally McKenzie 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	24:18 	7:50
82 	75 	2233 	Sonia Griffen 		11 	The Potomac School 	24:19 	7:50
83 	76 	509 	Grace Bodmer 		11 	Falcons 		24:21 	7:51
84 	77 	2610 	Molly McPhaul 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	24:30 	7:53
85 	78 	202 	Sadie McCullough 	11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	24:31 	7:54
86 	79 	1631 	Starr Smith 		11 	Northwest High Sch 	24:31 	7:54
87 	80 	1440 	Sidney Lloyd 		11 	McLean 			24:33 	7:54
88 	81 	801 	Lucy Cook 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	24:35 	7:55
89 	82 	1554 	Harper Darden 		11 	National Cathedral 	24:36 	7:55
90 	83 	1924 	Anya Crawford 		11 	St. John's College 	24:37 	7:56
91 	84 	2843 	Gabriella Hale 		11 	Westfield 		24:38 	7:56
92 	85 	546 	Julia Ki 		11 	Falcons 		24:39 	7:56
93 	86 	690 	Yasmina Khartami 	11 	George C. Marshall 	24:40 	7:57
94 	87 	3006 	Gwenyth White 		11 	Winston Churchill 	24:43 	7:58
95 	88 	717 	Suchitra R Sudarshan 	11 	George C. Marshall 	24:44 	7:58
96 	89 	2225 	Martha Eichenauer 	11 	The Potomac School 	24:49 	7:59
97 		1374 	Maria Garcia 		11 	McKinley Tech High 	24:49 	8:00
98 	90 	2594 	Elizabeth Hepburn 	11 	Walt Whitman High 	24:51 	8:00
99 	91 	1946 	Maia Lafrance 		11 	St. John's College 	24:55 	8:01
100 	92 	535 	Natalie Hsieh 		11 	Falcons 		24:55 	8:02
101 	93 	268 	Francesca Pirozzoli 	11 	Bishop O'connell 	24:56 	8:02
102 	94 	207 	Emily Schrader 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	25:01 	8:03
103 	95 	1045 	Stefany Villanueva 	11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		25:04 	8:04
104 	96 	2633 	Annalise Armstrong 	11 	Walter Johnson Hig 	25:08 	8:06
105 		3031 	Nicole Noguez 		11 	Woodbridge 		25:11 	8:07
106 	97 	196 	Abbie MacHer 		11 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	25:12 	8:07
107 	98 	2584 	Julia Curran 		11 	Walt Whitman High 	25:16 	8:08
108 	99 	1011 	Nadine Chambi Rocha 	11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		25:20 	8:09
109 	100 	250 	Blaise Hartsoe 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	25:20 	8:10
110 		434 	Olivia Tucker 		11 	Episcopal 		25:20 	8:10
111 	101 	2537 	Alleen Towner 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		25:27 	8:12
112 	102 	517 	Julia Corfman 		11 	Falcons 		25:28 	8:12
113 	103 	2728 	Seneca Randolph 	11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	25:32 	8:13
114 	104 	704 	Grace M Reback 		11 	George C. Marshall 	25:38 	8:15
115 		981 	Grace McClain 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	25:38 	8:15
116 	105 	239 	Chloe Dubois 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	25:41 	8:16
117 	106 	2721 	Joselyn Miranda 	11 	Washington-Lee Hig 	25:42 	8:17
118 	107 	2874 	Maram Patterson 	11 	Westfield 		25:48 	8:18
119 	108 	2460 	Catherine Descisciolo 	11 	W.T. Woodson 		25:50 	8:19
120 	109 	1530 	Rachel Smith 		11 	Menchville 		26:04 	8:24
121 	110 	810 	Colleen Gilday 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	26:10 	8:26
122 	111 	719 	Sarah M Tadlock 	11 	George C. Marshall 	26:11 	8:26
123 	112 	2898 	Kavya Bhattiprolu 	11 	Winston Churchill 	26:22 	8:29
124 		3409 	Courtney Schaffer 	11 	Westlake High Scho 	26:26 	8:31
125 	113 	3133 	Rachel Heinemann 	11 	Yorktown 		26:35 	8:34
126 	114 	2514 	Josie Peterson 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		26:39 	8:35
127 	115 	2501 	Erin Lynn 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		26:40 	8:35
128 	116 	1803 	Sophie Peikin 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	26:41 	8:36
129 	117 	1023 	Isabelle Lesmana 	11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		26:46 	8:37
130 		428 	Esther Kim 		11 	Episcopal 		26:48 	8:38
131 	118 	1570 	Luxmi Mathivannan 	11 	National Cathedral 	26:51 	8:39
132 	119 	260 	Emily Major 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	26:55 	8:40
133 	120 	816 	Ellie Loughlin 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	26:55 	8:40
134 	121 	2828 	Haley Baker 		11 	Westfield 		26:56 	8:40
135 	122 	3188 	Drew Sullivan 		10 	Yorktown 		27:02 	8:42
136 	123 	916 	Annaliese Grunder 	11 	Hayfield Secondary 	27:11 	8:45
137 	124 	2981 	Alice Qiu 		11 	Winston Churchill 	27:12 	8:46
138 	125 	2226 	Lucy Eichenhauer 	11 	The Potomac School 	27:14 	8:46
139 	126 	2845 	Katherine Hemsworth 	11 	Westfield 		27:29 	8:51
140 	127 	1783 	Hannah Ford 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	27:38 	8:54
141 	128 	2062 	Maggie Cavanaugh 	11 	Stone Ridge School 	27:39 	8:54
142 	129 	1806 	Zoha Siddiqui 		11 	Sidwell Friends S 	28:16 	9:06
143 		2368 	Jasmine Smith 		11 	Thomas Stone High 	28:33 	9:12
144 	130 	826 	Sophie Torres 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	29:00 	9:21
145 	131 	947 	Sarah Whiteside 	11 	Hayfield Secondary 	29:14 	9:25
146 	132 	1487 	Heather Crum 		11 	Menchville 		29:20 	9:27
147 	133 	2090 	Alicia Pane 		11 	Stone Ridge School 	29:33 	9:31
148 	134 	1616 	Belen Mitchell 		11 	Northwest High Sch 	30:01 	9:40
149 	135 	1018 	Tiffany Duong 		11 	J.E.B. Stuart 		30:29 	9:49
150 	136 	2077 	Catherine Heming 	11 	Stone Ridge School 	30:37 	9:52
151 	137 	2217 	Caroline Brown 		11 	The Potomac School 	30:43 	9:54

Varsity Sophomore Boys
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	869 	Gavin McElhennon 	10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	16:24 	5:17
2 		2686 	Luke Tewalt 		10 	Washington Latin P 	16:36 	5:21
3 	2 	1004 	Sem Asmelash 		10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		16:50 	5:25
4 	3 	1621 	Stefan Ney 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	16:53 	5:26
5 	4 	835 	Cullen Capuano 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	17:01 	5:29
6 	5 	3356 	Joseph Yerovi 		10 	Herndon 		17:03 	5:29
7 	6 	1019 	Quinn Early 		10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		17:04 	5:30
8 	7 	3352 	Liban Hanfi 		10 	Herndon 		17:04 	5:30
9 	8 	433 	Tre Simmons 		10 	Episcopal 		17:05 	5:30
10 	9 	1038 	Ethan Simaitis 		10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		17:05 	5:30
11 	10 	1811 	Arjun Thillairajah 	10 	Sidwell Friends S 	17:08 	5:31
12 	11 	3353 	Colin McCauley 		10 	Herndon 		17:10 	5:32
13 	12 	3181 	Reece Shuttleworth 	10 	Yorktown 		17:10 	5:32
14 	13 	894 	Ryan Miller 		10 	Grafton High Schoo 	17:11 	5:32
15 	14 	3043 	Dylan Blumenthal 	10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	17:13 	5:33
16 	15 	904 	Zachary Sturm 		10 	Grafton High Schoo 	17:19 	5:35
17 	16 	3162 	Gavin Middleton 	10 	Yorktown 		17:21 	5:35
18 	17 	2779 	Ethan Payne 		10 	West Potomac 		17:26 	5:37
19 	18 	2605 	Benjamin Lesser 	10 	Walt Whitman High 	17:27 	5:37
20 	19 	298 	Sam Eig 		10 	Clarksburg High Sc 	17:30 	5:38
21 	20 	986 	Jacob Rzempoluch 	10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	17:33 	5:39
22 	21 	3180 	Bowen Shuttleworth 	10 	Yorktown 		17:34 	5:40
23 	22 	1714 	Josh Daggett 		10 	Riverbend High Sch 	17:35 	5:40
24 	23 	666 	William Blackwell 	10 	George C. Marshall 	17:40 	5:41
25 	24 	2291 	Tucker Stanley 		10 	Thomas Jefferson S 	17:43 	5:42
26 	25 	2290 	Ethan Stanley 		10 	Thomas Jefferson S 	17:47 	5:44
27 	26 	2789 	David Underwood 	10 	West Potomac 		17:51 	5:45
28 	27 	849 	Luke Francese 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	17:52 	5:45
29 		2007 	Connor Hessler 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	17:56 	5:47
30 	28 	2829 	David Barron 		10 	Westfield 		18:03 	5:49
31 	29 	1416 	Quin Frew 		10 	McLean 			18:03 	5:49
32 	30 	2959 	Edward Lee 		10 	Winston Churchill 	18:05 	5:49
33 	31 	1001 	Mohamud Abdinoor 	10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		18:09 	5:51
34 	32 	2295 	Jonathan West 		10 	Thomas Jefferson S 	18:11 	5:52
35 	33 	2470 	Taylor Gibson 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		18:12 	5:52
36 	34 	2950 	Nicholas Karayianis 	10 	Winston Churchill 	18:12 	5:52
37 	35 	2634 	Seth Bangser 		10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	18:14 	5:52
38 	36 	1338 	Brandon Grabenstein 	10 	Leonardtown High S 	18:16 	5:53
39 	37 	1643 	Bryan Zhang 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	18:17 	5:53
40 	38 	3138 	George Karamitsos 	10 	Yorktown 		18:18 	5:54
41 	39 	181 	Joey Caiazza-Blum 	10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	18:19 	5:54
42 	40 	667 	Jeffrey K Broadbent 	10 	George C. Marshall 	18:19 	5:54
43 	41 	2315 	Benjamin Fritz 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	18:20 	5:54
44 	42 	1362 	Albert Stumm 		10 	Leonardtown High S 	18:22 	5:55
45 	43 	3159 	Stephen McCartney 	10 	Yorktown 		18:26 	5:56
46 	44 	531 	Garrett Gularson 	10 	Falcons 		18:28 	5:57
47 	45 	948 	Matthew Wier 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	18:29 	5:57
48 	46 	3027 	Yohannes Kidanu 	10 	Woodbridge 		18:30 	5:58
49 	47 	964 	Ryan Crooks 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	18:31 	5:58
50 	48 	3355 	Charles Schaar 		10 	Herndon 		18:31 	5:58
51 	49 	2310 	Franklin Joseph De Jong 10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	18:38 	6:00
52 	50 	1710 	Austin Applegate 	10 	Riverbend High Sch 	18:41 	6:01
53 	51 	184 	Matthew Coleman 	10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	18:43 	6:02
54 	52 	266 	Andres Penafiel 	10 	Bishop O'connell 	18:46 	6:03
55 		2684 	Oliver Spiva 		10 	Washington Latin P 	18:46 	6:03
56 	53 	1282 	Tristan Ripley 		10 	Lake Braddock 		18:48 	6:03
57 	54 	759 	Ethan Litmans 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	18:48 	6:04
58 	55 	2974 	Andrew Misura 		10 	Winston Churchill 	18:49 	6:04
59 	56 	2995 	Benjamin Strauch 	10 	Winston Churchill 	18:50 	6:04
60 	57 	2856 	Kyle Lebahn 		10 	Westfield 		18:56 	6:06
61 	58 	1914 	Sam Angevine 		10 	St. John's College 	18:56 	6:06
62 	59 	1972 	Chris Teter 		10 	St. John's College 	18:58 	6:06
63 	60 	1885 	Constantine Tsibouris 	10 	St. Albans School 	18:58 	6:07
64 	61 	866 	Andrew MacYko 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	19:00 	6:07
65 	62 	1307 	Pehrson Timmons 	10 	Lake Braddock 		19:00 	6:07
66 	63 	510 	Sam Bodmer 		10 	Falcons 		19:00 	6:07
67 	64 	914 	Grant Foti 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	19:01 	6:08
68 	65 	277 	Nicholas Slovak 	10 	Bishop O'connell 	19:02 	6:08
69 	66 	887 	Keith Butler 		10 	Grafton High Schoo 	19:02 	6:08
70 	67 	2344 	Vipulan Scott Sritharan 10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:03 	6:08
71 	68 	1724 	Dylan Soles 		10 	Riverbend High Sch 	19:05 	6:09
72 	69 	998 	Ben Wonderling 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:07 	6:09
73 		1988 	Aidan Campbell 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	19:08 	6:10
74 	70 	204 	Ari Montville 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	19:08 	6:10
75 	71 	237 	Zack Deeley 		10 	Bishop O'connell 	19:08 	6:10
76 	72 	2619 	Matthieu Rouxel 	10 	Walt Whitman High 	19:09 	6:10
77 	73 	1597 	Croix Coleman 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	19:10 	6:10
78 	74 	1318 	Victor Zorin 		10 	Lake Braddock 		19:10 	6:10
79 	75 	214 	Evan Wassmann 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	19:11 	6:11
80 		1472 	James Aldridge 		10 	Menchville 		19:14 	6:12
81 	76 	2745 	Owen Barr 		10 	West Potomac 		19:14 	6:12
82 	77 	3072 	Joe Himmelfarb 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	19:14 	6:12
83 	78 	2293 	Dennis Tian 		10 	Thomas Jefferson S 	19:15 	6:12
84 	79 	3076 	Maddox Karp 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	19:16 	6:12
85 	80 	1610 	Nicholas Levchenko 	10 	Northwest High Sch 	19:18 	6:13
86 	81 	995 	Trevor Verkleeren 	10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:20 	6:14
87 	82 	1278 	Ethan Pulket 		10 	Lake Braddock 		19:21 	6:14
88 	83 	2640 	Nathaneil Grey 		10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	19:23 	6:15
89 	84 	3126 	Charles Finn 		10 	Yorktown 		19:23 	6:15
90 	85 	2875 	John Quinones 		10 	Westfield 		19:25 	6:15
91 	86 	1869 	Henry New 		10 	St. Albans School 	19:28 	6:16
92 	87 	1640 	Zaif Yusuf 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	19:31 	6:17
93 	88 	962 	Levi Carpenter 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:32 	6:18
94 	89 	281 	Devan Viani 		10 	Bishop O'connell 	19:32 	6:18
95 	90 	539 	Elias Izmirlian 	10 	Falcons 		19:33 	6:18
96 	91 	1285 	David Rogers 		10 	Lake Braddock 		19:35 	6:18
97 	92 	2864 	Shane McConaghie 	10 	Westfield 		19:36 	6:19
98 	93 	1327 	Michael Dillon 		10 	Leonardtown High S 	19:36 	6:19
99 	94 	1426 	Sasha Jonkers 		10 	McLean 			19:38 	6:20
100 	95 	2311 	Aakash Dutt 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:40 	6:20
101 	96 	975 	Luke Husenitis 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:41 	6:20
102 	97 	1868 	Will Nash 		10 	St. Albans School 	19:41 	6:21
103 	98 	2693 	Daniel Brancati 	10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	19:42 	6:21
104 	99 	3052 	Jose Cruz 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	19:42 	6:21
105 	100 	1835 	Jasper Flanagan 	10 	St. Albans School 	19:45 	6:22
106 	101 	2773 	Harrisonn Mikulski 	10 	West Potomac 		19:45 	6:22
107 		2564 	Ryan Klug 		11 	Wakefield High Sch 	19:45 	6:22
108 	102 	3351 	Jackson Burns 		10 	Herndon 		19:46 	6:22
109 	103 	1393 	Liam A'Hearn 		10 	McLean 			19:47 	6:23
110 	104 	972 	Cole Ferris 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:51 	6:24
111 	105 	2509 	Jack Montoya 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		19:53 	6:24
112 	106 	1407 	Isaac Conyers 		10 	McLean 			19:54 	6:24
113 	107 	1048 	Michael Audi 		10 	James Hubert Blake 	19:56 	6:25
114 	108 	219 	Ryan Anderson 		10 	Bishop O'connell 	19:56 	6:25
115 	109 	578 	Ethan Tievy 		10 	Falcons 		19:57 	6:26
116 	110 	2984 	Pavan Sastry 		10 	Winston Churchill 	19:58 	6:26
117 	111 	889 	Allen Fleming 		10 	Grafton High Schoo 	19:59 	6:26
118 	112 	2866 	Jonathan Meeks 		10 	Westfield 		20:00 	6:26
119 	113 	2849 	James Johnson 		10 	Westfield 		20:01 	6:27
120 	114 	409 	Ben McLenaghan 		10 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	20:03 	6:27
121 	115 	3192 	Joseph Wehmeyer 	10 	Yorktown 		20:05 	6:28
122 	116 	2270 	Turner Bumbary 		10 	Thomas Jefferson S 	20:07 	6:29
123 	117 	2854 	David Lacalle 		10 	Westfield 		20:08 	6:29
124 	118 	779 	Oliver Satola 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	20:08 	6:29
125 	119 	946 	Cody Wakenight 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	20:09 	6:30
126 	120 	2664 	Jacob Rovhborg 		10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	20:13 	6:31
127 	121 	2788 	Wesley Uhrin 		10 	West Potomac 		20:14 	6:31
128 	122 	2533 	Jay Swallow 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		20:15 	6:31
129 	123 	2317 	Omar Hafeez 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	20:19 	6:33
130 	124 	2459 	Cody Dempster 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		20:19 	6:33
131 	125 	2691 	Julius Bakke 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	20:23 	6:34
132 	126 	2711 	Kabir Jipp 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	20:23 	6:34
133 	127 	2894 	Sebastian Angel 	10 	Winston Churchill 	20:30 	6:36
134 	128 	2692 	Christopher Bird 	10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	20:30 	6:36
135 	129 	2715 	Dylan Lyons 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	20:31 	6:36
136 	130 	1047 	Sam Wells 		10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		20:32 	6:37
137 	131 	2276 	Leo Diperna 		10 	Thomas Jefferson S 	20:33 	6:37
138 	132 	2582 	Joshua Carter 		10 	Walt Whitman High 	20:34 	6:38
139 	133 	1925 	Peter D'Angelo 		10 	St. John's College 	20:36 	6:38
140 	134 	583 	Andrew Victory 		10 	Falcons 		20:39 	6:39
141 	135 	1819 	Edward Bartram 		10 	St. Albans School 	20:40 	6:40
142 	136 	2342 	Joel Shapiro 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	20:43 	6:40
143 	137 	2294 	James Veccia 		10 	Thomas Jefferson S 	20:43 	6:41
144 		1764 	Brendan Klein 		10 	School Without Wal 	20:44 	6:41
145 	138 	911 	Jose Conde-Rivera 	10 	Hayfield Secondary 	20:44 	6:41
146 	139 	3036 	Ross Stempa 		10 	Woodbridge 		20:45 	6:41
147 	140 	172 	Avi Armoza 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	20:46 	6:41
148 	141 	1405 	Jerrick Bravo 		10 	McLean 			20:46 	6:41
149 	142 	555 	Zander Leff 		10 	Falcons 		20:46 	6:41
150 	143 	2731 	Joseph Ryan 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	20:47 	6:42
151 	144 	309 	Ken Korzeniewski 	10 	Clarksburg High Sc 	20:49 	6:42
152 	145 	2774 	Camden Mounts 		10 	West Potomac 		20:50 	6:43
153 	146 	423 	Rob Deaton 		10 	Episcopal 		20:53 	6:44
154 	147 	2485 	Jack Klein 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		20:55 	6:44
155 	148 	840 	Chris Damond 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	20:55 	6:44
156 	149 	2527 	Logan Spear 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		20:59 	6:46
157 	150 	1781 	Henry Fant 		10 	Sidwell Friends S 	21:00 	6:46
158 	151 	301 	Sohan Ganatra 		10 	Clarksburg High Sc 	21:03 	6:47
159 	152 	908 	Sabal Bhatta 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	21:04 	6:47
160 	153 	2370 	Justin Truitt 		10 	Thomas Stone High 	21:05 	6:48
161 	154 	1246 	Jacob Huff 		9 	Lake Braddock 		21:06 	6:48
162 	155 	1236 	Liam Hackler 		10 	Lake Braddock 		21:10 	6:49
163 	156 	2754 	James Duke 		10 	West Potomac 		21:14 	6:50
164 	157 	528 	Ethan Groboski 		10 	Falcons 		21:20 	6:52
165 	158 	2646 	Allen Moises 		10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	21:21 	6:53
166 	159 	2607 	Aidan Madden 		10 	Walt Whitman High 	21:22 	6:53
167 	160 	177 	Robert Bell 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	21:23 	6:53
168 	161 	781 	Matthew Siff 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	21:23 	6:53
169 	162 	1942 	Patrick Ibanez 		10 	St. John's College 	21:24 	6:54
170 	163 	1862 	Clifford McKinney 	10 	St. Albans School 	21:30 	6:55
171 	164 	2500 	Jared Lucas 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		21:36 	6:57
172 	165 	171 	Nico Altamar 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	21:39 	6:59
173 	166 	1978 	Michael Wolf 		10 	St. John's College 	21:42 	6:59
174 	167 	2593 	Kaleo Goldstein-Color 	10 	Walt Whitman High 	21:52 	7:03
175 	168 	2235 	Sebastian Harvey 	10 	The Potomac School 	21:55 	7:04
176 	169 	415 	Booker Viso 		10 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	21:59 	7:05
177 	170 	1958 	James Piercy 		10 	St. John's College 	22:03 	7:06
178 	171 	437 	Scout Zhou 		10 	Episcopal 		22:04 	7:06
179 	172 	2626 	Alex Van Nieuwkoop 	10 	Walt Whitman High 	22:05 	7:07
180 	173 	862 	Sam Husk 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	22:05 	7:07
181 		3420 	Joseph Paci 		10 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	22:06 	7:07
182 	174 	1062 	Derek Martin 		10 	James Hubert Blake 	22:21 	7:12
183 	175 	1043 	Brandon Tran 		10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		22:21 	7:12
184 	176 	417 	Chineme Agulanna 	10 	Episcopal 		22:21 	7:12
185 	177 	235 	Jack Day 		10 	Bishop O'connell 	22:25 	7:13
186 	178 	3459 	Jack Morelli 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	22:27 	7:14
187 		3421 	Ian Patzman-Rivard 	10 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	22:31 	7:15
188 		2148 	Brendan Doney 		10 	T.C. Williams High 	22:31 	7:15
189 	179 	2234 	Akash Gupta 		9 	The Potomac School 	22:33 	7:16
190 	180 	1814 	Earnest Williams 	10 	Sidwell Friends S 	22:34 	7:16
191 	181 	745 	Amory Griffin 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	22:42 	7:19
192 	182 	3037 	Soren Thompson 		10 	Woodbridge 		22:49 	7:21
193 	183 	2304 	Shawn Bryan 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	22:55 	7:23
194 	184 	2688 	Henry Alves 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	23:02 	7:25
195 	185 	2354 	Brodie Brookbank 	10 	Thomas Stone High 	23:07 	7:27
196 	186 	891 	Conner Hasenbank 	10 	Grafton High Schoo 	23:09 	7:28
197 	187 	2650 	Oliver Koch-Paiz 	10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	23:17 	7:30
198 	188 	1812 	Niky Tignor 		10 	Sidwell Friends S 	23:18 	7:30
199 	189 	2256 	Deven Patnaik 		10 	The Potomac School 	23:29 	7:34
200 	190 	393 	Finn Backer 		10 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	23:34 	7:35
201 	191 	1060 	Andrew Le 		10 	James Hubert Blake 	23:53 	7:42
202 		2158 	Erik Jacobson 		10 	T.C. Williams High 	24:05 	7:45
203 	192 	3464 	Peter Gomes 		9 	James Hubert Blake 	24:46 	7:59
204 	193 	1607 	Ryan Hughes 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	25:05 	8:05
205 		3337 	Sam Crowley 		10 	E.L. Haynes Public 	25:12 	8:07
206 	194 	264 	Luke Morton 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	25:29 	8:12
207 	195 	2355 	Samuel Carrington 	10 	Thomas Stone High 	25:30 	8:13
208 	196 	2216 	William Bailey 		10 	The Potomac School 	25:32 	8:13
209 	197 	402 	Jeremy Kapsa 		10 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	25:46 	8:18
210 	198 	293 	Matthew Burgaleta 	10 	Clarksburg High Sc 	25:47 	8:18
211 	199 	721 	Liam Watts 		10 	George C. Marshall 	26:01 	8:23
212 	200 	1964 	Liam Rhodes 		10 	St. John's College 	26:05 	8:24
213 	201 	2224 	Malachy Dwyer 		10 	The Potomac School 	26:08 	8:25
214 		3386 	Joshua Trout 		10 	Patuxent High Scho 	27:17 	8:47
215 	202 	2220 	Rafael Delaville 	10 	The Potomac School 	27:47 	8:57
216 	203 	396 	Felix Beuker 		10 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	28:00 	9:01
217 	204 	416 	Ned Zhang 		10 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	28:45 	9:16
218 	205 	2636 	Leo Castro 		10 	Walter Johnson Hig 		

Varsity Sophomore Girls
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	720 	Sophie E Tedesco 	10 	George C. Marshall 	19:37 	6:19
2 		2292 	Sydney Szabos 		10 	Thomas Jefferson S 	19:42 	6:21
3 	2 	2644 	Jenna Goldberg 		10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	19:47 	6:22
4 	3 	2604 	Alicia Lauwers 		10 	Walt Whitman High 	20:01 	6:27
5 	4 	1522 	Arionne Riddick 	10 	Menchville 		20:03 	6:27
6 	5 	2580 	Paula Bathalon 		10 	Walt Whitman High 	20:09 	6:29
7 	6 	21 	Logan Rohde 		10 	Falcons 		20:22 	6:34
8 	7 	1419 	Elly Glenn 		10 	McLean 			20:26 	6:35
9 	8 	303 	Avery Jackson 		10 	Clarksburg High Sc 	20:27 	6:35
10 		601 	Barrett Harrington 	10 	Flint Hill School 	20:28 	6:35
11 	9 	2308 	Alyssa D'Arpa 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	20:47 	6:42
12 	10 	2623 	Elizabeth Sklaire 	10 	Walt Whitman High 	20:49 	6:42
13 		3361 	Shifra Eskin 		10 	Holton-Arms School 	20:51 	6:43
14 	11 	3086 	Ava Nicely 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	20:59 	6:46
15 	12 	15 	Helena Lee 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	21:00 	6:46
16 	13 	2467 	Paige Fowler 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		21:03 	6:47
17 	14 	2707 	Anna Harpel 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	21:09 	6:49
18 	15 	2166 	Eliza Medearis 		10 	T.C. Williams High 	21:12 	6:50
19 	16 	2581 	Madeleine Blaisdell 	10 	Walt Whitman High 	21:38 	6:58
20 	17 	2648 	Caroline Kennon 	10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	21:41 	6:59
21 	18 	1031 	Emiko O'Cadiz 		10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		21:42 	6:59
22 	19 	1414 	Natalie Flint 		10 	McLean 			21:54 	7:03
23 	20 	2627 	Emmersen Weinberg 	10 	Walt Whitman High 	21:58 	7:04
24 	21 	2297 	Anna Baldwin 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	22:04 	7:06
25 	22 	807 	Dagny Fisher 		10 	Georgetown Visitat 	22:06 	7:07
26 	23 	1334 	Rachel Geiger 		10 	Leonardtown High S 	22:10 	7:08
27 		3023 	Elizabeth Hussey 	10 	Woodbridge 		22:12 	7:09
28 	24 	1608 	Brooke Kistler 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	22:14 	7:10
29 	25 	1725 	Riley Tibert 		10 	Riverbend High Sch 	22:15 	7:10
30 	26 	1625 	Maggie Palmore 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	22:17 	7:11
31 	27 	2187 	Emma Waldhoff 		10 	T.C. Williams High 	22:20 	7:12
32 	28 	2665 	Katherine Weaver 	10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	22:24 	7:13
33 	29 	2772 	Ellie Messina 		10 	West Potomac 		22:27 	7:14
34 	30 	982 	Rebekah McFadden 	10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	22:28 	7:14
35 	31 	2993 	Abigail Spencer 	10 	Winston Churchill 	22:29 	7:15
36 	32 	2000 	Sarah Donaldson 	10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	22:33 	7:16
37 	33 	2946 	Anjali Iyer 		10 	Winston Churchill 	22:35 	7:16
38 	34 	1463 	Lauren Thompson 	10 	McLean 			22:36 	7:17
39 	35 	1551 	Sophia Charles 		10 	National Cathedral 	22:40 	7:18
40 	36 	1408 	Fernanda Del Canto 	10 	McLean 			22:45 	7:20
41 	37 	2924 	Sophia Fang 		10 	Winston Churchill 	22:47 	7:20
42 	38 	1340 	Hannah Haynes 		10 	Leonardtown High S 	22:52 	7:22
43 	39 	929 	Acacia McCabe 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	22:57 	7:23
44 	40 	1527 	Lauren Satchell 	10 	Menchville 		23:00 	7:24
45 	41 	1728 	Kendall Zywiak 		10 	Riverbend High Sch 	23:06 	7:27
46 	42 	3088 	Ella Pearlman-Chang 	10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	23:13 	7:29
47 	43 	800 	Anna Campbell 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	23:19 	7:31
48 	44 	2953 	Lauren Kuo 		10 	Winston Churchill 	23:28 	7:34
49 	45 	2624 	Siena Smith 		10 	Walt Whitman High 	23:28 	7:34
50 		765 	Ana-Sophia Mostashari 	10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:29 	7:34
51 		766 	Amelia Myre 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:30 	7:34
52 	46 	2759 	Olivia Helal 		10 	West Potomac 		23:32 	7:35
53 	47 	2902 	Jessica Bowen 		10 	Winston Churchill 	23:34 	7:35
54 	48 	2869 	Gaby Murray 		10 	Westfield 		23:37 	7:36
55 	49 	2729 	Lucy Robinson 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	23:37 	7:37
56 	50 	993 	Bella Tuttoilmondo 	10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	23:42 	7:38
57 	51 	231 	Veronica Cole 		10 	Bishop O'connell 	23:44 	7:39
58 	52 	1398 	Liza Alieva 		10 	McLean 			23:47 	7:40
59 	53 	1720 	Nicole Koch 		10 	Riverbend High Sch 	23:48 	7:40
60 		3388 	Justine Willey 		10 	Patuxent High Scho 	23:51 	7:41
61 	54 	1226 	Evi Euripides 		10 	Lake Braddock 		23:53 	7:42
62 	55 	1075 	Natalia Umanzor 	10 	James Hubert Blake 	23:57 	7:43
63 	56 	275 	Frances Seldin 		10 	Bishop O'connell 	23:59 	7:43
64 	57 	716 	Lena G Smith 		10 	George C. Marshall 	24:04 	7:45
65 	58 	2982 	Anna Ratnavale 		10 	Winston Churchill 	24:07 	7:46
66 		3025 	Erin Jones 		10 	Woodbridge 		24:14 	7:48
67 	59 	2345 	Orly Strauss 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	24:16 	7:49
68 	60 	1425 	Julia Johannsen 	10 	McLean 			24:17 	7:49
69 	61 	2696 	Zoe Cachion 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	24:17 	7:49
70 	62 	1041 	Alana Thomas 		10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		24:17 	7:49
71 	63 	2939 	Emily Hickey Guan 	10 	Winston Churchill 	24:20 	7:50
72 	64 	192 	Adia Kirkham 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	24:27 	7:52
73 	65 	2019 	Maddy Pruitt 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	24:28 	7:53
74 	66 	2599 	Julia Kempster 		10 	Walt Whitman High 	24:30 	7:54
75 	67 	2336 	Jessica Penry 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	24:35 	7:55
76 	68 	2525 	Casey Slaterbeck 	10 	W.T. Woodson 		24:37 	7:56
77 	69 	928 	Melissa Martin 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	24:37 	7:56
78 	70 	2334 	Nicole Parent 		10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	24:38 	7:56
79 	71 	2260 	Windsor Smith 		10 	The Potomac School 	24:38 	7:56
80 	72 	2013 	Maureen Kirk 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	24:38 	7:56
81 		3373 	Maria Kidanemariam 	10 	Paint Branch High 	24:38 	7:56
82 		3439 	Fajr Kelly 		9 	T Roosevelt Senior 	24:38 	7:56
83 		436 	Karen Zhang 		10 	Episcopal 		24:42 	7:57
84 	73 	2697 	Caroline Cunningham 	10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	24:52 	8:01
85 	74 	718 	Catherine M Tadlock 	10 	George C. Marshall 	24:55 	8:02
86 	75 	2153 	Rosie Fisher 		10 	T.C. Williams High 	24:58 	8:02
87 	76 	3068 	Margaret Goletiani 	10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	25:00 	8:03
88 	77 	2777 	Annabelle O'Bryan 	10 	West Potomac 		25:00 	8:03
89 	78 	954 	Stella Antimarino 	10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	25:04 	8:04
90 	79 	1802 	Annika Pederson 	10 	Sidwell Friends S 	25:05 	8:05
91 	80 	910 	Kaylin Brown 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	25:05 	8:05
92 	81 	1260 	Jessica Lipinsky 	10 	Lake Braddock 		25:06 	8:05
93 	82 	1262 	Sofia Lorenzi 		10 	Lake Braddock 		25:07 	8:05
94 		3144 	Sydney Knott 		10 	Yorktown 		25:09 	8:06
95 	83 	1211 	Mary Bruniany 		10 	Lake Braddock 		25:11 	8:07
96 	84 	3077 	Gillian Kimmel 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	25:11 	8:07
97 		419 	Charlotte Breckenridge 	10 	Episcopal 		25:16 	8:08
98 	85 	1331 	Madelyn Engel 		10 	Leonardtown High S 	25:18 	8:09
99 		2557 	Sara Fuentes 		10 	Wakefield High Sch 	25:24 	8:11
100 	86 	1932 	Alice Droege 		10 	St. John's College 	25:28 	8:12
101 	87 	1599 	Anna Cress 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	25:30 	8:13
102 	88 	1513 	Ana Martinez 		10 	Menchville 		25:32 	8:13
103 		3174 	Emily Roberts 		10 	Yorktown 		25:34 	8:14
104 	89 	1986 	Jillian Boffa 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	25:40 	8:16
105 	90 	2793 	Grace Zdebski 		10 	West Potomac 		25:45 	8:18
106 	91 	990 	Brianna Smith 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	25:49 	8:19
107 	92 	1303 	Maggie Szipszky 	12 	Lake Braddock 		26:07 	8:25
108 	93 	811 	Isabel Gretschel 	10 	Georgetown Visitat 	26:14 	8:27
109 	94 	216 	Sarah Williams 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	26:15 	8:27
110 	95 	2722 	Sophia Moesch 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	26:16 	8:28
111 	96 	1810 	Lili Sundberg 		10 	Sidwell Friends S 	26:16 	8:28
112 	97 	2242 	Plaza Kat 		10 	The Potomac School 	26:17 	8:28
113 	98 	961 	Katelyn Cahill 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	26:17 	8:28
114 	99 	175 	Beatrice Bailey 	10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	26:24 	8:30
115 	100 	1355 	Josilyn Pilkerton 	10 	Leonardtown High S 	26:29 	8:32
116 	101 	3094 	Nora Webb 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	26:44 	8:37
117 	102 	2717 	Giulia Mesa 		10 	Washington-Lee Hig 	26:48 	8:38
118 	103 	2264 	Megan Wenig 		10 	The Potomac School 	26:48 	8:38
119 	104 	949 	Alexandra Wong 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	26:50 	8:39
120 	105 	1070 	Yordana Ribeiro 	10 	James Hubert Blake 	26:55 	8:40
121 	106 	913 	Angela Emans 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	26:56 	8:40
122 	107 	2486 	Tiffany Kronlage 	10 	W.T. Woodson 		26:58 	8:41
123 	108 	705 	Katriel Recepcion 	10 	George C. Marshall 	27:00 	8:42
124 	109 	825 	Maggie Scheibel 	10 	Georgetown Visitat 	27:06 	8:44
125 	110 	1799 	Eden Negussie 		10 	Sidwell Friends S 	27:09 	8:45
126 	111 	1571 	Audrey May 		10 	National Cathedral 	27:15 	8:46
127 	112 	2331 	Jessica Llewellyn 	10 	Thomas S. Wootton 	27:20 	8:48
128 	113 	587 	Angela Wang 		10 	Falcons 		27:23 	8:49
129 	114 	1410 	Kayla Eksteen 		11 	McLean 			27:27 	8:51
130 	115 	1572 	Gillian Moore 		10 	National Cathedral 	27:29 	8:51
131 	116 	1800 	Elizabeth Panner 	10 	Sidwell Friends S 	27:33 	8:52
132 	117 	1258 	Rebecca Lee 		10 	Lake Braddock 		27:42 	8:55
133 	118 	2069 	Sacha Feldberg 		10 	Stone Ridge School 	27:42 	8:55
134 	119 	1919 	Gemma Lindsay 		10 	St. John's College 	27:44 	8:56
135 	120 	2161 	Janelle Kupricka 	10 	T.C. Williams High 	27:46 	8:57
136 	121 	2057 	Emma Attar 		10 	Stone Ridge School 	27:51 	8:58
137 	122 	1476 	Emme Batcha 		10 	Menchville 		27:53 	8:59
138 	123 	230 	Grace Clukey 		10 	Bishop O'connell 	27:54 	8:59
139 	124 	707 	Reqaia F Salem 		10 	George C. Marshall 	27:57 	9:00
140 	125 	2531 	Jessica Suh 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		28:03 	9:02
141 	126 	1947 	Caroline Lander 	10 	St. John's College 	28:04 	9:02
142 	127 	2086 	Zoe Marsiglia 		10 	Stone Ridge School 	28:05 	9:03
143 		3306 	Agnes Signou 		10 	Cardozo High Schoo 	28:07 	9:03
144 	128 	2846 	Paige Jefferson 	10 	Westfield 		28:13 	9:05
145 	129 	973 	Samantha Hall 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	28:15 	9:06
146 	130 	2175 	Athena Salomons 	10 	T.C. Williams High 	28:19 	9:07
147 		412 	Ellie Salyers 		10 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	28:20 	9:08
148 	131 	173 	Talia Armoza 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	28:20 	9:08
149 	132 	2185 	Madeline Ulmer 		10 	T.C. Williams High 	28:24 	9:09
150 	133 	1050 	Katheryn Brockmeyer 	10 	James Hubert Blake 	28:25 	9:09
151 	134 	2144 	Alex Conkey 		10 	T.C. Williams High 	28:38 	9:13
152 	135 	2088 	Caroline Maurano 	10 	Stone Ridge School 	28:58 	9:20
153 	136 	308 	Hannah King 		10 	Clarksburg High Sc 	29:07 	9:23
154 	137 	989 	Madison Scozio 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	29:07 	9:23
155 	138 	188 	Anna Horton 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	29:09 	9:23
156 	139 	2487 	Lauran Kumer 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		29:12 	9:24
157 	140 	2876 	Bella Rubijono 		10 	Westfield 		29:21 	9:27
158 	141 	934 	Arisha Rehman 		10 	Hayfield Secondary 	29:36 	9:32
159 	142 	2076 	Reade Hauge 		10 	Stone Ridge School 	29:52 	9:37
160 	143 	255 	Georgia Katsapis 	10 	Bishop O'connell 	30:09 	9:43
161 	144 	1974 	Maddie Vincent 		10 	St. John's College 	30:15 	9:45
162 	145 	2456 	Kelli Crider 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		30:18 	9:45
163 	146 	2878 	Caroline Santilli 	10 	Westfield 		30:40 	9:53
164 	147 	570 	Lydia Ruan 		10 	Falcons 		30:50 	9:56
165 	148 	1022 	Miranda Kashynski 	10 	J.E.B. Stuart 		31:09 	10:02
166 	149 	215 	Margo Williams 		10 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	31:31 	10:09
167 	150 	1053 	Olivia Edmondson 	10 	James Hubert Blake 	31:46 	10:14
168 	151 	1494 	Marina Emblidge 	10 	Menchville 		32:22 	10:25
169 	152 	294 	Regine Campbell 	10 	Clarksburg High Sc 	34:00 	10:57
170 	153 	2637 	Sewa Eagle Hawk 	10 	Walter Johnson Hig 	36:15 	11:40
171 	154 	1503 	Mikayla Hartman 	10 	Menchville 		36:27 	11:44

Varsity Freshman Boys
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	899 	Dylan Raney 		9 	Grafton High Schoo 	17:39 	5:41
2 	2 	888 	Rowan Etheridge 	9 	Grafton High Schoo 	17:40 	5:42
3 	3 	1467 	Siler Weaver 		9 	McLean 			17:41 	5:42
4 	4 	3003 	Samuel Wank 		9 	Winston Churchill 	17:51 	5:45
5 	5 	2785 	Aj Terio 		9 	West Potomac 		17:53 	5:46
6 	6 	943 	Miles Snowdon 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	17:54 	5:46
7 	7 	3075 	Vincent Kamani 		9 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	17:54 	5:46
8 	8 	2971 	Tsach MacKey 		9 	Winston Churchill 	17:59 	5:48
9 	9 	1468 	Eli Wilson 		9 	McLean 			18:16 	5:53
10 	10 	2139 	Eyasu Belaye 		9 	T.C. Williams High 	18:20 	5:55
11 	11 	895 	Alex Murphy 		9 	Grafton High Schoo 	18:25 	5:56
12 	12 	1280 	Josh Putz 		9 	Lake Braddock 		18:33 	5:59
13 	13 	907 	Colin Baird 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	18:40 	6:01
14 	14 	1860 	Nick Maguigad 		9 	St. Albans School 	18:49 	6:04
15 	15 	2281 	Teja Kocherca 		9 	Thomas Jefferson S 	18:55 	6:06
16 	16 	1797 	Wibb Marzilli 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	18:55 	6:06
17 		1722 	Daniel Martino 		10 	Riverbend High Sch 	18:56 	6:06
18 	17 	3187 	Lachlan Stevens 	9 	Yorktown 		18:57 	6:06
19 	18 	1842 	Damian Hackett 		9 	St. Albans School 	18:58 	6:07
20 	19 	261 	Joey Markowicz 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	19:02 	6:08
21 	20 	1788 	Ali Hakim-Florian 	9 	Sidwell Friends S 	19:04 	6:08
22 	21 	1457 	Aramis Rolly 		9 	McLean 			19:04 	6:08
23 	22 	2621 	Sander Schulman 	9 	Walt Whitman High 	19:04 	6:09
24 	23 	2351 	Austin Zhu 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:04 	6:09
25 	24 	844 	Francis Donnelly 	9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	19:04 	6:09
26 	25 	1401 	Jules Bernand 		9 	McLean 			19:05 	6:09
27 	26 	2565 	Jack Kumashiro 		9 	Wakefield High Sch 	19:08 	6:10
28 	27 	2339 	Jeffrey Riker 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	19:10 	6:11
29 	28 	2272 	Varun Chilukuri 	9 	Thomas Jefferson S 	19:16 	6:12
30 	29 	2979 	Daniel Nusraty 		9 	Winston Churchill 	19:17 	6:13
31 	30 	1600 	Garrett Duncan 		9 	Northwest High Sch 	19:20 	6:14
32 	31 	2614 	Beck O'Brien 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	19:21 	6:14
33 		3308 	Adam Alter 		9 	Charles E. Smith J 	19:22 	6:14
34 	32 	2553 	Victor Choque Guzman 	9 	Wakefield High Sch 	19:24 	6:15
35 	33 	2575 	Ryan Schroeher 		9 	Wakefield High Sch 	19:27 	6:16
36 	34 	3008 	Aaron Wong 		9 	Winston Churchill 	19:29 	6:17
37 	35 	2447 	Xavier Berry 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		19:31 	6:17
38 	36 	984 	Luke Ohr 		9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:31 	6:17
39 	37 	574 	Christopher Stallard 	9 	Falcons 		19:31 	6:17
40 	38 	2268 	Ikhlaas Bhat 		9 	Thomas Jefferson S 	19:32 	6:17
41 		1713 	Ryan Butcher 		9 	Riverbend High Sch 	19:36 	6:19
42 	39 	244 	Joseph Frankino 	9 	Bishop O'connell 	19:39 	6:20
43 	40 	968 	Esra Easley 		9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	19:40 	6:20
44 	41 	1507 	Ryan Jeon 		9 	Menchville 		19:47 	6:23
45 	42 	2909 	Guan Lin Chen 		9 	Winston Churchill 	19:54 	6:25
46 	43 	2232 	Matthew Granovsky 	9 	The Potomac School 	19:58 	6:26
47 	44 	550 	Linfred Kingston 	9 	Falcons 		20:02 	6:27
48 	45 	1539 	Thomas Young 		9 	Menchville 		20:02 	6:27
49 	46 	2660 	Alex Scott 		9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	20:06 	6:29
50 	47 	1929 	Daniel De Lude 		9 	St. John's College 	20:08 	6:29
51 	48 	1875 	Sam Rhee 		9 	St. Albans School 	20:09 	6:30
52 	49 	274 	Evan Sarchio 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	20:11 	6:30
53 	50 	760 	Tyler Litmans 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	20:14 	6:31
54 	51 	3184 	Joshua Sokol 		9 	Yorktown 		20:14 	6:31
55 	52 	672 	Caleb Cook 		9 	George C. Marshall 	20:15 	6:31
56 	53 	683 	Jason Harrington 	9 	George C. Marshall 	20:15 	6:32
57 	54 	208 	Lewis Sisler 		9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	20:16 	6:32
58 	55 	211 	Tate Smyth 		9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	20:16 	6:32
59 	56 	1750 	Lucien Anderson 	9 	School Without Wal 	20:21 	6:33
60 	57 	2831 	Ryan Bobeck 		9 	Westfield 		20:24 	6:34
61 	58 	251 	Michael Hickey 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	20:26 	6:35
62 	59 	2719 	Nicolas Mestre 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	20:27 	6:35
63 	60 	1493 	Brandon Edwards 	9 	Menchville 		20:29 	6:36
64 	61 	2461 	Sean Duble 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		20:30 	6:36
65 	62 	2766 	Robert Lamb 		9 	West Potomac 		20:31 	6:37
66 	63 	828 	Chris Aparicio 		9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	20:32 	6:37
67 	64 	1766 	Steve Mirabello 	9 	School Without Wal 	20:36 	6:38
68 	65 	2302 	Jared Boyd 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	20:36 	6:38
69 	66 	1317 	Alex Yenchi 		9 	Lake Braddock 		20:39 	6:39
70 	67 	2851 	Asfandiyar Khan 	9 	Westfield 		20:43 	6:40
71 	68 	2822 	Xavier Akers 		9 	Westfield 		20:43 	6:41
72 	69 	2956 	Albert Lacaze 		9 	Winston Churchill 	20:44 	6:41
73 	70 	2313 	Peyton Eppard 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	20:45 	6:41
74 	71 	2526 	Theodore Smith 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		20:46 	6:41
75 	72 	1266 	Andrew McAvoy 		9 	Lake Braddock 		20:46 	6:42
76 	73 	885 	Noah Allen 		9 	Grafton High Schoo 	20:50 	6:43
77 	74 	912 	Christian Dinicolantoni 9 	Hayfield Secondary 	20:51 	6:43
78 	75 	2162 	Ronan Lauing 		9 	T.C. Williams High 	20:52 	6:43
79 	76 	3466 	Vitale Tinker 		9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	20:52 	6:43
80 	77 	953 	Clayton Anderson 	9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	20:52 	6:43
81 	78 	1000 	Ahmed Abbas 		9 	J.E.B. Stuart 		20:55 	6:44
82 	79 	2137 	Sebastian Ballestero 	9 	T.C. Williams High 	20:58 	6:45
83 	80 	1354 	Kurt Perrygo 		9 	Leonardtown High S 	20:59 	6:46
84 	81 	924 	Aidan Howell 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	21:01 	6:46
85 	82 	1006 	Bereket Bessie 		9 	J.E.B. Stuart 		21:01 	6:46
86 	83 	3099 	Emery Ax 		9 	Yorktown 		21:03 	6:47
87 	84 	2749 	Harper Casey 		9 	West Potomac 		21:05 	6:47
88 	85 	2770 	Carson Lynch 		9 	West Potomac 		21:05 	6:48
89 	86 	2155 	Ziyad Hassan 		9 	T.C. Williams High 	21:07 	6:48
90 		3310 	Josh Bachrach 		9 	Charles E. Smith J 	21:07 	6:48
91 	87 	1491 	Ben Diongzon 		9 	Menchville 		21:07 	6:48
92 	88 	1535 	Chris Ware 		9 	Menchville 		21:09 	6:49
93 	89 	2323 	Edward Keenan 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	21:11 	6:50
94 	90 	3135 	Benjamin Ingram 	9 	Yorktown 		21:18 	6:52
95 	91 	2887 	Tyler Trigg 		9 	Westfield 		21:18 	6:52
96 	92 	1323 	Rory Coll 		9 	Leonardtown High S 	21:19 	6:52
97 	93 	3084 	Jay Murray 		9 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	21:19 	6:52
98 	94 	2283 	Philip Lu 		9 	Thomas Jefferson S 	21:20 	6:52
99 	95 	979 	Tyler Martin 		9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	21:20 	6:52
100 	96 	784 	Akshay Tate 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	21:25 	6:54
101 	97 	673 	Davin Cross 		9 	George C. Marshall 	21:25 	6:54
102 	98 	2723 	Timothy Naff 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	21:27 	6:54
103 		1910 	Stephen Speyer 		9 	St. Andrews Episco 	21:27 	6:55
104 	99 	2507 	Ben Miller 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		21:27 	6:55
105 	100 	2278 	Stephen Huan 		9 	Thomas Jefferson S 	21:31 	6:56
106 	101 	729 	Charlie Brooks 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	21:32 	6:56
107 	102 	265 	Jack O'Grady 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	21:32 	6:56
108 	103 	1314 	Theo Varias 		9 	Lake Braddock 		21:33 	6:56
109 	104 	1618 	Josh Morgan 		9 	Northwest High Sch 	21:34 	6:57
110 	105 	1959 	Christopher Place 	9 	St. John's College 	21:36 	6:57
111 	106 	2632 	Blake Alyward 		9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	21:37 	6:58
112 	107 	1486 	Ian Conner 		9 	Menchville 		21:38 	6:58
113 	108 	731 	Corbin Buchwald 	9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	21:39 	6:58
114 	109 	1804 	Harry Robison 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	21:41 	6:59
115 	110 	2748 	Ryan Bowers 		9 	West Potomac 		21:41 	6:59
116 	111 	897 	Luke Owens 		9 	Grafton High Schoo 	21:44 	7:00
117 	112 	2784 	Jonah Starinchak 	9 	West Potomac 		21:44 	7:00
118 	113 	291 	Jared August 		9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	21:49 	7:02
119 	114 	1821 	Ali Buzacott 		9 	St. Albans School 	21:49 	7:02
120 	115 	2708 	Aiden Henderson 	9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	21:54 	7:03
121 	116 	1756 	Nicholas Cassol-Pawson 	9 	School Without Wal 	21:55 	7:04
122 	117 	1923 	Cayden Coppola 		9 	St. John's College 	21:57 	7:04
123 	118 	1856 	Michael Liu 		9 	St. Albans School 	21:57 	7:04
124 	119 	2240 	Joseph Jordan 		9 	The Potomac School 	21:59 	7:05
125 	120 	1833 	Weston Duncan 		9 	St. Albans School 	22:02 	7:06
126 	121 	2756 	Ryan Fink 		9 	West Potomac 		22:02 	7:06
127 	122 	2709 	Henry Hubbard 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	22:04 	7:07
128 	123 	2303 	Jack Briskman 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	22:06 	7:07
129 	124 	1823 	Nico Cantrell 		9 	St. Albans School 	22:07 	7:07
130 	125 	1777 	Philip Cullen 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	22:16 	7:10
131 	126 	287 	Zahir Abdul-Muid 	9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	22:20 	7:12
132 	127 	2324 	Sean Kim 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	22:22 	7:12
133 	128 	918 	Joseph Hartz 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	22:24 	7:13
134 	129 	1325 	Kylan Davis 		9 	Leonardtown High S 	22:25 	7:13
135 	130 	2463 	Khang Duong 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		22:27 	7:14
136 		3032 	Stephen Oleson 		9 	Woodbridge 		22:29 	7:14
137 	131 	875 	James O'Donnell 	9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	22:29 	7:15
138 	132 	1519 	Ethan Padron 		9 	Menchville 		22:36 	7:17
139 	133 	3132 	Peter Hays 		9 	Yorktown 		22:37 	7:17
140 	134 	523 	McCleary Gallagher 	9 	Falcons 		22:39 	7:18
141 	135 	297 	Andrew Cox 		9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	22:39 	7:18
142 	136 	242 	Jonathan Finnin 	9 	Bishop O'connell 	22:39 	7:18
143 	137 	1619 	Joshua Mutamba 		9 	Northwest High Sch 	22:47 	7:20
144 	138 	1633 	Colin Stark 		9 	Northwest High Sch 	22:49 	7:21
145 	139 	687 	Jad Kanaan 		9 	George C. Marshall 	22:49 	7:21
146 	140 	2586 	Graeme Davitian 	9 	Walt Whitman High 	22:51 	7:22
147 	141 	932 	Anthony Nosal 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	22:51 	7:22
148 	142 	2714 	James Licato 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	22:52 	7:22
149 	143 	3156 	Alexander Martinez 	9 	Yorktown 		22:54 	7:23
150 	144 	1601 	Roman Elvis 		9 	Northwest High Sch 	22:55 	7:23
151 	145 	3189 	Gabren Vincent 		9 	Yorktown 		22:56 	7:23
152 	146 	2488 	Drew Laikin 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		23:00 	7:25
153 	147 	2241 	Damien Kanner-Bitetti 	9 	The Potomac School 	23:06 	7:26
154 	148 	2972 	Duncan McAree 		9 	Winston Churchill 	23:07 	7:27
155 		3395 	Devin Burrell 		9 	Westlake High Scho 	23:13 	7:29
156 	149 	726 	Aidan Banerjee 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:13 	7:29
157 	150 	1074 	Jonik Surprenant 	9 	James Hubert Blake 	23:21 	7:31
158 	151 	852 	James Gnecco 		9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	23:24 	7:32
159 	152 	323 	Keshan Tannassee 	9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	23:27 	7:33
160 	153 	1778 	Connor Deagle 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	23:30 	7:34
161 	154 	3419 	Steven Lott 		9 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	23:30 	7:34
162 	155 	829 	Charlie Baisley 	9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	23:33 	7:35
163 	156 	2215 	Blake Arrendell 	9 	The Potomac School 	23:33 	7:35
164 	157 	1332 	Jacob Ersek 		9 	Leonardtown High S 	23:35 	7:36
165 	158 	178 	Toby Berlinski 		9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	23:44 	7:39
166 	159 	969 	William Falcon 		9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	24:09 	7:47
167 	160 	900 	Raiden Richardson 	9 	Grafton High Schoo 	24:16 	7:49
168 	161 	1805 	Kamran Rowhani 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	24:19 	7:50
169 	162 	2245 	James Kiernan 		9 	The Potomac School 	24:20 	7:50
170 		3022 	Phillip Hunt 		9 	Woodbridge 		24:24 	7:52
171 	163 	527 	Aidan Goettsch 		9 	Falcons 		24:35 	7:55
172 	164 	241 	Ryan Ernest 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	24:38 	7:56
173 	165 	769 	Will Olsen 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	24:43 	7:58
174 	166 	2616 	Sam Rahbin 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	24:49 	8:00
175 	167 	2251 	Cory McLucas 		9 	The Potomac School 	24:49 	8:00
176 	168 	886 	Ben Beaver 		9 	Grafton High Schoo 	24:51 	8:00
177 	169 	2727 	Tyler Phillips 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	24:55 	8:02
178 	170 	1786 	Rohan Gupta 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	24:55 	8:02
179 	171 	1635 	Rayvon Thomas 		9 	Northwest High Sch 	25:04 	8:04
180 	172 	3415 	Nick Decarlo 		9 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	25:04 	8:04
181 	173 	679 	Jeremy Ellis 		9 	George C. Marshall 	25:05 	8:05
182 	174 	1770 	Becket See 		9 	School Without Wal 	25:07 	8:05
183 	175 	3083 	Jonathan Morris 	9 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	25:09 	8:06
184 	176 	1926 	Frankie D'Antonio 	9 	St. John's College 	25:11 	8:07
185 	177 	1034 	Benjamin Primrose 	9 	J.E.B. Stuart 		25:13 	8:07
186 	178 	317 	Rohit Patel 		9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	25:19 	8:09
187 	179 	2842 	Brayden Hagemeier 	9 	Westfield 		25:32 	8:13
188 	180 	2243 	Sammy Key 		9 	The Potomac School 	25:38 	8:15
189 	181 	2589 	Thomas Evans 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	25:43 	8:17
190 	182 	1754 	Adam Burch 		9 	School Without Wal 	25:57 	8:22
191 	183 	1944 	Colin Kavanaugh 	9 	St. John's College 	26:13 	8:26
192 	184 	1752 	Lachlan Bond 		9 	School Without Wal 	26:17 	8:28
193 		3320 	Cole Kooshian 		9 	Covenant Christian 	26:26 	8:31
194 		1898 	Chris Latchford 	9 	St. Andrews Episco 	26:34 	8:34
195 		3406 	Blaise Newman 		9 	Westlake High Scho 	26:52 	8:39
196 	185 	1069 	Skyeler Pyles 		9 	James Hubert Blake 	27:54 	8:59
197 	186 	3413 	Nick Casertano 		9 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	28:06 	9:03
198 	187 	963 	Cooper Cernuska 	9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	28:57 	9:20
199 		1390 	Daivon Taylor 		9 	McKinley Tech High 	28:58 	9:20
200 	188 	1067 	Langston Posey 		9 	James Hubert Blake 	29:02 	9:21
201 	189 	2885 	Chris Thoennes 		9 	Westfield 		29:20 	9:27
202 	190 	1005 	Liam Bates 		9 	J.E.B. Stuart 		29:20 	9:27
203 	191 	1040 	David Smits 		9 	J.E.B. Stuart 		30:36 	9:51

Varsity Freshman Girls
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	1357 	Nelle Ray 		9 	Leonardtown High S 	19:58 	6:26
2 	2 	224 	Tess Brinkmann 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	20:34 	6:37
3 	3 	320 	Joelle Sadd 		9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	20:37 	6:38
4 	4 	2101 	Kate Walter 		9 	Stone Ridge School 	20:42 	6:40
5 		1773 	Allison Barker 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	20:59 	6:45
6 	5 	2643 	Ella Gaul 		9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	21:04 	6:47
7 		3359 	Natalie Desarbo 	9 	Holton-Arms School 	21:08 	6:48
8 		2577 	Kareena Stowers 	9 	Wakefield High Sch 	21:13 	6:50
9 	6 	938 	Lyndsay Rowlands 	9 	Hayfield Secondary 	21:18 	6:52
10 	7 	909 	Sydney Blackston 	9 	Hayfield Secondary 	21:19 	6:52
11 	8 	1560 	Sophia Hanway 		9 	National Cathedral 	21:27 	6:55
12 		1058 	Ella Jacobs 		9 	James Hubert Blake 	21:42 	7:00
13 	9 	2523 	Jesse Silkowtiz 	9 	W.T. Woodson 		21:51 	7:02
14 	10 	2319 	Emma Helgeson 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	21:52 	7:03
15 	11 	2498 	Paige Loomis 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		21:59 	7:05
16 	12 	2667 	Jessica Zito 		9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	21:59 	7:05
17 	13 	2516 	Caroline Poole 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		22:19 	7:11
18 	14 	997 	Kendra Winkleblech 	9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	22:19 	7:11
19 	15 	2705 	Kate Ford 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	22:23 	7:13
20 	16 	987 	Lily Schmadel 		9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	22:32 	7:15
21 	17 	936 	Haley Rowlands 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	22:34 	7:16
22 	18 	2602 	Nadia Lanz 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	22:34 	7:16
23 	19 	2469 	Viviene Gibbons 	9 	W.T. Woodson 		22:43 	7:19
24 	20 	2230 	Tayloe Frederick 	9 	The Potomac School 	22:51 	7:22
25 	21 	198 	Julia Maged 		9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	22:56 	7:23
26 	22 	1537 	Jaelyn Windham 		9 	Menchville 		22:56 	7:23
27 	23 	680 	Elizabeth Epstein 	9 	George C. Marshall 	22:59 	7:24
28 	24 	182 	Juliana Capizzi 	9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	22:59 	7:24
29 	25 	3191 	Sarah Watchman 		9 	Yorktown 		22:59 	7:24
30 	26 	199 	Neva Jane Maldonado 	9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	23:01 	7:25
31 	27 	2002 	Erin Gebhardt 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	23:05 	7:26
32 	28 	217 	Rachel Wilson 		9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	23:07 	7:27
33 	29 	520 	Mikayla Durr 		9 	Falcons 		23:08 	7:27
34 	30 	2255 	Caroline Osbourne 	9 	The Potomac School 	23:12 	7:28
35 	31 	521 	Angela Engle 		9 	Falcons 		23:13 	7:29
36 	32 	1927 	Maggie D'Antonio 	9 	St. John's College 	23:13 	7:29
37 	33 	3183 	Lauren Smythers 	9 	Yorktown 		23:13 	7:29
38 	34 	223 	Isabella Berg-Patton 	9 	Bishop O'connell 	23:14 	7:29
39 		1719 	Anna Jockin 		9 	Riverbend High Sch 	23:20 	7:31
40 	35 	1356 	Alexis Pope 		9 	Leonardtown High S 	23:21 	7:31
41 	36 	3148 	Molly Lane 		9 	Yorktown 		23:22 	7:32
42 	37 	2860 	Erika Lindahl 		9 	Westfield 		23:23 	7:32
43 	38 	2724 	Ally Obenberger 	9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	23:24 	7:32
44 	39 	1528 	Kate Scott 		9 	Menchville 		23:24 	7:32
45 	40 	170 	Sunita Agarwala 	9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	23:36 	7:36
46 	41 	179 	Soraya Bernal 		9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	23:37 	7:37
47 	42 	2642 	Camille Gagne 		9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	23:41 	7:38
48 		3360 	Lusya Engen 		9 	Holton-Arms School 	23:52 	7:41
49 	43 	327 	Jahmei Wyatt 		9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	23:56 	7:42
50 		1759 	Ellie Gorham 		9 	School Without Wal 	24:03 	7:45
51 		401 	Katie Hirsche 		9 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	24:04 	7:45
52 	44 	245 	Sara Ghanbari 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	24:05 	7:45
53 	45 	1353 	Mariel Peabody 		9 	Leonardtown High S 	24:13 	7:48
54 	46 	2335 	Angela Parra 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	24:14 	7:48
55 		815 	Mary Kozeny 		9 	Georgetown Visitat 	24:18 	7:50
56 	47 	2655 	Caliegh Moreland 	9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	24:21 	7:51
57 	48 	2877 	Sarah Sanfield 		9 	Westfield 		24:23 	7:51
58 	49 	701 	Hannah Orozco 		9 	George C. Marshall 	24:24 	7:52
59 	50 	1288 	Sophia Rossen 		9 	Lake Braddock 		24:25 	7:52
60 	51 	2327 	Catherine Ledoux 	9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	24:28 	7:53
61 	52 	933 	Sasha Porter 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	24:28 	7:53
62 	53 	693 	Claire Lee 		9 	George C. Marshall 	24:30 	7:53
63 		822 	Annie Paxton 		9 	Georgetown Visitat 	24:32 	7:54
64 	54 	2102 	Emma Wendt 		9 	Stone Ridge School 	24:32 	7:54
65 	55 	2157 	Mia Humphrey 		9 	T.C. Williams High 	24:32 	7:54
66 	56 	2159 	Corinna Keum 		9 	T.C. Williams High 	24:34 	7:55
67 	57 	2654 	Sophia Morales 		9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	24:41 	7:57
68 	58 	2458 	Issabella Decarlo 	9 	W.T. Woodson 		24:50 	8:00
69 	59 	1454 	Kit Reed 		9 	McLean 			24:51 	8:00
70 	60 	2611 	Sophia Modell 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	24:52 	8:01
71 	61 	190 	Susie Kalat 		9 	Bethesda-Chevy Cha 	24:53 	8:01
72 		410 	Abby Ross 		9 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	25:01 	8:04
73 	62 	944 	Trinidad Talbot 	9 	Hayfield Secondary 	25:02 	8:04
74 	63 	1222 	Helen Do 		9 	Lake Braddock 		25:04 	8:04
75 	64 	227 	Claire Camarca 		9 	Bishop O'connell 	25:09 	8:06
76 	65 	2658 	Victoria Rentsch 	9 	Walter Johnson Hig 	25:14 	8:08
77 	66 	2333 	Ella McGrath 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	25:14 	8:08
78 	67 	1589 	Claire Zegger 		9 	National Cathedral 	25:18 	8:09
79 	68 	1271 	Catherine Nguyen 	9 	Lake Braddock 		25:19 	8:09
80 	69 	2328 	Jennifer Li 		9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	25:20 	8:10
81 		767 	Arya Newingham 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	25:22 	8:10
82 	70 	2618 	Tara Rengert 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	25:23 	8:10
83 	71 	2579 	Holly Adams 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	25:24 	8:11
84 	72 	920 	Bella Hoagland 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	25:33 	8:14
85 		727 	Maya Lucia Boyer 	9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	25:35 	8:14
86 		2751 	Savanna Culver 		9 	West Potomac 		25:39 	8:16
87 	73 	2071 	Madeline Fontana 	9 	Stone Ridge School 	25:39 	8:16
88 	74 	2024 	Morgan Shiber 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	25:42 	8:17
89 	75 	2318 	Hannah Haledjian 	9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	25:46 	8:18
90 	76 	1361 	Madelyn Spalding 	10 	Leonardtown High S 	25:53 	8:20
91 	77 	1315 	Meredith White 		9 	Lake Braddock 		25:55 	8:21
92 	78 	2603 	Sara Lapidus 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	25:58 	8:22
93 	79 	677 	Emilie Dontigny 	9 	George C. Marshall 	26:03 	8:23
94 	80 	2164 	Kirin MacKey 		9 	T.C. Williams High 	26:04 	8:24
95 	81 	3113 	Allison Craig 		9 	Yorktown 		26:04 	8:24
96 	82 	2840 	Summer Duba 		9 	Westfield 		26:17 	8:28
97 	83 	3115 	Morgan Dailey 		9 	Yorktown 		26:27 	8:31
98 	84 	2332 	Hailey Lubliner 	9 	Thomas S. Wootton 	26:34 	8:33
99 	85 	290 	Sarah Ambrozak 		9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	26:35 	8:34
100 	86 	917 	Glory Gurrola 		9 	Hayfield Secondary 	26:41 	8:36
101 	87 	1998 	Grace Dohl 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	26:46 	8:37
102 	88 	2733 	Juliette Sellgren 	9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	26:48 	8:38
103 	89 	3193 	Mirabelle Wetmore 	9 	Yorktown 		26:58 	8:41
104 	90 	1523 	Jocelyn Rivera 		9 	Menchville 		26:59 	8:41
105 	91 	2100 	Megan Toner 		9 	Stone Ridge School 	27:05 	8:43
106 	92 	3190 	Rose Von Eckartsburg 	9 	Yorktown 		27:12 	8:45
107 	93 	2452 	Alexis Burns 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		27:15 	8:47
108 	94 	1403 	Jasmine Bhatia 		9 	McLean 			27:22 	8:49
109 	95 	2073 	Hannah Gutierrez 	9 	Stone Ridge School 	27:43 	8:56
110 	96 	1500 	Kelsi Halpin 		9 	Menchville 		27:53 	8:59
111 	97 	2146 	Emma Davis 		9 	T.C. Williams High 	27:56 	9:00
112 	98 	2261 	Charlotte Thompson 	9 	The Potomac School 	27:57 	9:00
113 	99 	1553 	Bilena Dabalen 		9 	National Cathedral 	27:59 	9:01
114 	100 	1456 	Anna Rodriguez 		9 	McLean 			28:03 	9:02
115 	101 	513 	Erin Candell 		9 	Falcons 		28:03 	9:02
116 	102 	2935 	Danika Greiner 		9 	Winston Churchill 	28:04 	9:02
117 	103 	1579 	Kiki Shahida 		9 	National Cathedral 	28:04 	9:02
118 	104 	2629 	Nicole Widra 		9 	Walt Whitman High 	28:08 	9:03
119 	105 	256 	Madelaine Lawler 	9 	Bishop O'connell 	28:09 	9:04
120 	106 	1922 	Orla Collins 		9 	St. John's College 	28:13 	9:05
121 	107 	2901 	Cathy Boman 		9 	Winston Churchill 	28:18 	9:07
122 		2360 	Tahira Henson 		9 	Thomas Stone High 	28:29 	9:10
123 	108 	2718 	Shea Messman 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	28:52 	9:18
124 	109 	1949 	Maggie Loughran 	9 	St. John's College 	29:02 	9:21
125 	110 	2853 	Brooke Kohout 		9 	Westfield 		29:10 	9:24
126 	111 	568 	Taylor Rohde 		9 	Falcons 		29:37 	9:32
127 	112 	2739 	Esmeralda Valladares 	9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	29:47 	9:36
128 	113 	2703 	Anna Erskine 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	29:48 	9:36
129 	114 	2694 	Rachel Brill 		9 	Washington-Lee Hig 	30:07 	9:42
130 		1760 	Jade Gregoire 		9 	School Without Wal 	30:31 	9:50
131 	115 	2863 	Allie Matz 		9 	Westfield 		30:43 	9:53
132 	116 	2886 	Dao Tran 		9 	Westfield 		30:43 	9:54
133 	117 	312 	Christine Love 		9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	30:45 	9:54
134 	118 	557 	Julia Lyons 		9 	Falcons 		30:48 	9:55
135 	119 	985 	Dana Polahar 		9 	Hempfield Area (7) 	30:55 	9:57
136 		2361 	Cora Jameson 		9 	Thomas Stone High 	31:03 	10:00
137 	120 	1336 	Savannah Gladwell 	9 	Leonardtown High S 	31:23 	10:06
138 	121 	3005 	Esther Wei 		9 	Winston Churchill 	31:43 	10:13
139 		2792 	Laine Welle 		9 	West Potomac 		31:44 	10:13
140 	122 	2873 	Helene O'Brien 		9 	Westfield 		31:47 	10:14
141 	123 	1962 	Cristina Racanelli 	9 	St. John's College 	32:20 	10:25
142 		1065 	Courtney Parker 	9 	James Hubert Blake 	32:20 	10:25
143 	124 	1963 	Nicole Rangoussis 	9 	St. John's College 	32:39 	10:31
144 	125 	2945 	Petra Hydras 		9 	Winston Churchill 	32:46 	10:33
145 	126 	296 	Sydney Chan 		9 	Clarksburg High Sc 	32:46 	10:33

Junior Varsity Senior/Junior Boys
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	2127 	Jackson Umanzor 	12 	Stonewall Jackson 	17:02 	5:29
2 	2 	2118 	Mason Lacava 		11 	Stonewall Jackson 	17:15 	5:33
3 	3 	1453 	Jack Reed 		12 	McLean 			17:56 	5:47
4 	4 	1598 	Javel Coleman 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	17:59 	5:48
5 	5 	145 	Kevin Jasani 		12 	Archmere Academy 	18:00 	5:48
6 		2375 	Colin Ames 		11 	Trinity Christian 	18:00 	5:48
7 	6 	1442 	Ben Manon 		12 	McLean 			18:03 	5:49
8 		2390 	Joshua Gilchrist 	12 	Trinity Christian 	18:04 	5:49
9 	7 	595 	Sebastian Aguilar 	11 	Flint Hill School 	18:08 	5:50
10 	8 	1089 	Yousif Hakeem 		11 	James Madison 		18:17 	5:53
11 	9 	615 	Charles Stuart 		11 	Flint Hill School 	18:18 	5:54
12 	10 	3452 	Oscar Castoneda 	11 	Stonewall Jackson 	18:21 	5:55
13 		2380 	Maxwell Bailey 		11 	Trinity Christian 	18:27 	5:57
14 	11 	354 	Byron Olsen 		12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	18:42 	6:02
15 	12 	2123 	Dustin Scroggie 	10 	Stonewall Jackson 	18:46 	6:03
16 	13 	3009 	Del Wood 		11 	Winston Churchill 	18:47 	6:03
17 		2041 	Timo Kirby 		11 	St. Stephen's & St 	18:48 	6:04
18 	14 	2820 	Luke Wevley 		11 	West Springfield 	18:48 	6:04
19 	15 	1506 	Isaac Hughes 		12 	Menchville 		18:50 	6:04
20 	16 	2116 	Ben Kim 		9 	Stonewall Jackson 	18:50 	6:04
21 	17 	620 	James Villemarette 	12 	Flint Hill School 	18:54 	6:05
22 	18 	2109 	Jefferson Coto Romero 	11 	Stonewall Jackson 	18:59 	6:07
23 	19 	2197 	David Englund 		11 	The Field School 	19:00 	6:07
24 	20 	2130 	Mohamed Yusuf 		12 	Stonewall Jackson 	19:08 	6:10
25 	21 	1848 	Matthew Kellenberg 	12 	St. Albans School 	19:10 	6:11
26 	22 	1832 	Benjamin Duke 		12 	St. Albans School 	19:24 	6:15
27 	23 	1253 	Luke Kockler 		11 	Lake Braddock 		19:29 	6:17
28 	24 	2796 	Nathan Andres 		11 	West Springfield 	19:30 	6:17
29 	25 	165 	Charlie Sanders 	12 	Archmere Academy 	19:42 	6:21
30 	26 	1532 	Leon Thomas 		12 	Menchville 		19:49 	6:23
31 	27 	136 	Anthony Ciampoli 	12 	Archmere Academy 	19:51 	6:24
32 	28 	750 	Alex Jacoby 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	19:55 	6:25
33 		2108 	Emmanuel Cardoso 	11 	Stonewall Jackson 	19:58 	6:26
34 		2110 	Hunter Garman 		12 	Stonewall Jackson 	20:01 	6:27
35 	29 	1424 	Bennett Hunter 		12 	McLean 			20:07 	6:29
36 	30 	2800 	Joseph Branch 		12 	West Springfield 	20:08 	6:29
37 	31 	2852 	Sheharyar Khan 		11 	Westfield 		20:12 	6:30
38 	32 	1086 	Dylan Ford 		11 	James Madison 		20:16 	6:32
39 	33 	158 	Ryan Nowaczyk 		12 	Archmere Academy 	20:16 	6:32
40 	34 	2545 	Sean Whearty 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		20:20 	6:33
41 	35 	3461 	Marcus Stackhouse 	11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	20:21 	6:33
42 	36 	1609 	Martin Lee 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	20:23 	6:34
43 		3093 	Marcel Virachittevin 	12 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	20:24 	6:34
44 		2050 	Graham Tracy 		12 	St. Stephen's & St 	20:25 	6:35
45 	37 	167 	Parker Vakili 		11 	Archmere Academy 	20:26 	6:35
46 	38 	2931 	Alex Gordon 		11 	Winston Churchill 	20:32 	6:37
47 		2119 	Trevor Lu Chee Lip 	11 	Stonewall Jackson 	20:32 	6:37
48 	39 	838 	Daniel Cindea 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	20:35 	6:38
49 	40 	623 	Tyson Zhang 		12 	Flint Hill School 	20:36 	6:38
50 	41 	2443 	Miguel Alonso 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		20:39 	6:39
51 	42 	2865 	Justin McDermott 	11 	Westfield 		20:40 	6:40
52 	43 	1605 	Ali Haider 		11 	Northwest High Sch 	20:41 	6:40
53 		1970 	Neil Stockmal 		12 	St. John's College 	20:42 	6:40
54 		2432 	Tomas Michael 		12 	Trinity School At 	20:47 	6:42
55 	44 	1116 	Daniel Wexler 		12 	James Madison 		20:50 	6:43
56 	45 	1406 	Andrew Chou 		12 	McLean 			20:51 	6:43
57 	46 	2808 	Justin Libman 		12 	West Springfield 	20:53 	6:44
58 	47 	859 	John Harrington 	12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	20:57 	6:45
59 	48 	1541 	Zackary Zaepfel 	12 	Menchville 		21:00 	6:46
60 	49 	2795 	Nicolas Ahumada 	12 	West Springfield 	21:01 	6:46
61 		1320 	Chad Abell 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	21:02 	6:46
62 		2103 	Jacob Aanderud 		11 	Stonewall Jackson 	21:03 	6:47
63 	50 	2021 	Michael Robinette 	12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	21:03 	6:47
64 	51 	1836 	Clayton Gasho 		12 	St. Albans School 	21:04 	6:47
65 	52 	1846 	Mac Johnson 		11 	St. Albans School 	21:04 	6:47
66 	53 	1880 	Robert Shekoyan 	11 	St. Albans School 	21:06 	6:48
67 	54 	2884 	Jai Soni 		11 	Westfield 		21:06 	6:48
68 	55 	1448 	Jacob Parker 		12 	McLean 			21:07 	6:48
69 	56 	1429 	Henry Kline 		12 	McLean 			21:07 	6:48
70 	57 	2883 	Luke Somers 		10 	Westfield 		21:08 	6:49
71 	58 	2890 	Robert Wederman 	11 	Westfield 		21:13 	6:50
72 	59 	339 	Andrew Huang 		11 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	21:15 	6:51
73 		383 	Mark Rockefeller 	11 	Dominion Christian 	21:17 	6:51
74 	60 	1866 	Luke Mott 		11 	St. Albans School 	21:17 	6:51
75 		2570 	Jacob Peterson 		12 	Wakefield High Sch 	21:18 	6:52
76 	61 	221 	Miguel Badia 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	21:19 	6:52
77 	62 	1852 	John Klingler 		12 	St. Albans School 	21:20 	6:52
78 		1328 	Eli Direnzo 		11 	Leonardtown High S 	21:21 	6:52
79 	63 	3129 	Owen Gorman 		12 	Yorktown 		21:21 	6:53
80 	64 	2830 	Christian Beals 	11 	Westfield 		21:25 	6:54
81 		2044 	William Reid 		11 	St. Stephen's & St 	21:25 	6:54
82 	65 	1612 	Endalkachew Makonnen 	11 	Northwest High Sch 	21:25 	6:54
83 	66 	597 	Rohan Belani 		12 	Flint Hill School 	21:25 	6:54
84 	67 	2919 	Benjamin Eisler 	11 	Winston Churchill 	21:26 	6:54
85 	68 	2879 	Sam Schlatter 		11 	Westfield 		21:26 	6:54
86 	69 	1438 	Bryce Liquerman 	11 	McLean 			21:26 	6:54
87 	70 	2199 	Jack Gutzler 		12 	The Field School 	21:28 	6:55
88 	71 	2895 	Sean Arfa Russo 	11 	Winston Churchill 	21:29 	6:55
89 	72 	785 	Jacob Weitzner 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	21:29 	6:55
90 	73 	1529 	Parker Smith 		12 	Menchville 		21:33 	6:57
91 	74 	2815 	Martin Salamone 	12 	West Springfield 	21:33 	6:57
92 	75 	2801 	Michael Brookhart 	12 	West Springfield 	21:40 	6:59
93 	76 	2965 	Nikolas Liakakis 	11 	Winston Churchill 	21:41 	6:59
94 	77 	3171 	Owen Plimpton 		11 	Yorktown 		21:42 	6:59
95 		1421 	Nico Graybill 		11 	McLean 			21:42 	6:59
96 		1434 	Edward Lee 		11 	McLean 			21:43 	7:00
97 	78 	2015 	Kyle Langford 		11 	St. Mark's High Sc 	21:44 	7:00
98 	79 	2988 	Jerry Shan 		11 	Winston Churchill 	21:45 	7:00
99 	80 	331 	David Caceres 		12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	21:45 	7:01
100 	81 	1298 	Julian Stapleton 	12 	Lake Braddock 		21:46 	7:01
101 		2042 	Jamie McLucas 		12 	St. Stephen's & St 	21:46 	7:01
102 	82 	1505 	Jacob Hinson 		12 	Menchville 		21:48 	7:01
103 	83 	2497 	Sean Lockwood 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		21:48 	7:01
104 		2132 	Noel Zapata 		11 	Stonewall Jackson 	21:48 	7:01
105 		2429 	Josh Maher 		11 	Trinity School At 	21:49 	7:02
106 		976 	Nguyen Lam 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	21:53 	7:03
107 	84 	624 	Sean Zhou 		12 	Flint Hill School 	21:54 	7:03
108 	85 	2911 	William Chen 		11 	Winston Churchill 	21:56 	7:04
109 	86 	2517 	Girffin Poole 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		21:57 	7:04
110 		1437 	Alan Lin 		12 	McLean 			21:57 	7:04
111 	87 	285 	Alex White 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	21:57 	7:04
112 	88 	168 	Matt Witterholt 	11 	Archmere Academy 	21:58 	7:04
113 	89 	352 	Farhan Nadeem 		12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	21:58 	7:05
114 	90 	836 	Ben Chaleki 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	22:03 	7:06
115 	91 	1088 	Ellis Gauthier 		11 	James Madison 		22:03 	7:06
116 	92 	584 	Kahitji Gapta 		11 	Falcons 		22:03 	7:06
117 	93 	789 	Ethan Widra 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	22:04 	7:06
118 		700 	Harrison T Norwood 	12 	George C. Marshall 	22:04 	7:07
119 	94 	507 	Michael Beautz 		11 	Falcons 		22:06 	7:07
120 		2962 	Spencer Levitt 		11 	Winston Churchill 	22:07 	7:08
121 	95 	1301 	Do Won Suk 		11 	Lake Braddock 		22:09 	7:08
122 		1847 	Lawson Karppi 		11 	St. Albans School 	22:16 	7:10
123 		966 	Dominic Deriso 		11 	Hempfield Area (7) 	22:18 	7:11
124 	96 	257 	Henry Lewarne 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	22:22 	7:12
125 		1796 	Nyusha Lin 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	22:23 	7:13
126 	97 	1100 	Osim Mannonov 		11 	James Madison 		22:24 	7:13
127 	98 	263 	Joe McGinn 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	22:25 	7:13
128 		3417 	Hank Hermans 		12 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	22:28 	7:14
129 	99 	522 	Anthony Fuster 		11 	Falcons 		22:30 	7:15
130 	100 	356 	Daimen Pierce 		12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	22:30 	7:15
131 	101 	249 	Alex Hails 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	22:33 	7:16
132 	102 	236 	John Decelle 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	22:37 	7:17
133 		3092 	Justin Upshaw 		11 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	22:39 	7:18
134 	103 	1272 	Kevin Nguyen 		11 	Lake Braddock 		22:40 	7:18
135 	104 	837 	Trey Christo 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	22:46 	7:20
136 		376 	Graham Goodrich 	11 	Dominion Christian 	22:46 	7:20
137 	105 	564 	Benjamin Molnar 	11 	Falcons 		22:47 	7:20
138 		1470 	Alex Yu 		11 	McLean 			22:48 	7:21
139 		1402 	Ben Martin 		9 	McLean 			22:49 	7:21
140 	106 	1098 	Anthony Maggio 		12 	James Madison 		22:50 	7:21
141 	107 	2505 	Cyrus McMillan 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		22:52 	7:22
142 	108 	1614 	Peter Mensah 		11 	Northwest High Sch 	22:53 	7:22
143 	109 	3105 	Alexander Bookbinder 	11 	Yorktown 		22:57 	7:23
144 		386 	Jafeth Simon 		11 	Dominion Christian 	22:58 	7:24
145 		1889 	Andrew Wu 		11 	St. Albans School 	23:00 	7:24
146 	110 	560 	Shashidhar Manoharan 	12 	Falcons 		23:01 	7:25
147 		1967 	Matt Schneider 		12 	St. John's College 	23:07 	7:27
148 		2934 	Ethan Greenstein 	11 	Winston Churchill 	23:08 	7:27
149 		3418 	Darius Kuddo 		12 	St. Anselm's Abbey 	23:08 	7:27
150 	111 	1606 	Cameron Harris 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	23:14 	7:29
151 	112 	1243 	Seth Holzman 		12 	Lake Braddock 		23:15 	7:29
152 	113 	577 	Jonah Tash 		12 	Falcons 		23:16 	7:30
153 		1879 	Matthew Sheets 		11 	St. Albans School 	23:17 	7:30
154 	114 	554 	Jason Lee 		11 	Falcons 		23:17 	7:30
155 	115 	1229 	Marc Fofi 		12 	Lake Braddock 		23:23 	7:32
156 		1774 	Harrison Blain 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	23:27 	7:33
157 	116 	218 	Ian Alvano 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	23:31 	7:34
158 	117 	3454 	David Bondi 			Archmere Academy 	23:34 	7:36
159 	118 	832 	Razjae Burton 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	23:38 	7:37
160 		534 	Ben Headley 		12 	Falcons 		23:39 	7:37
161 	119 	865 	Michael L'Etoile 	12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	23:45 	7:39
162 		2578 	Scott Alex Whitford 	12 	Wakefield High Sch 	23:52 	7:41
163 		1863 	Drew Melman-Rogers 	12 	St. Albans School 	23:55 	7:42
164 		883 	Daniel Troxell 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	24:00 	7:44
165 	120 	622 	Tyler Yun 		11 	Flint Hill School 	24:02 	7:44
166 		1853 	Alex Knapper 		12 	St. Albans School 	24:04 	7:45
167 		1840 	Jerry Gross 		12 	St. Albans School 	24:06 	7:46
168 		830 	Jack Barnes 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	24:06 	7:46
169 	121 	1603 	Clarence Foot-Talley 	11 	Northwest High Sch 	24:07 	7:46
170 	122 	1219 	Brandon Cruz 		11 	Lake Braddock 		24:08 	7:46
171 	123 	3196 	Thomas Zehe 		11 	Yorktown 		24:16 	7:49
172 	124 	782 	Gabriel Smith 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	24:17 	7:49
173 	125 	730 	Thomas Brooks 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	24:18 	7:50
174 	126 	1501 	Grant Hamilton 		12 	Menchville 		24:19 	7:50
175 		1948 	Michael Long 		11 	St. John's College 	24:24 	7:51
176 	127 	2201 	Nick McClure 		11 	The Field School 	24:31 	7:54
177 		1971 	Talbot Taylor 		12 	St. John's College 	24:31 	7:54
178 	128 	2481 	William Jones 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		24:33 	7:55
179 		1638 	Sharwin Vyapuri 	11 	Northwest High Sch 	24:35 	7:55
180 		1828 	Joel Declue 		12 	St. Albans School 	24:37 	7:56
181 		3449 	Liam Boston 		11 	Lake Braddock 		24:37 	7:56
182 		1394 	Rustin Abedi 		12 	McLean 			24:42 	7:57
183 		371 	William Burns 		11 	Dominion Christian 	24:45 	7:58
184 		1304 	Michael Tempesta 	12 	Lake Braddock 		24:47 	7:59
185 		2554 	Ronaldo Cisneros 	12 	Wakefield High Sch 	24:52 	8:00
186 		876 	Thomas Penny 		12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	24:56 	8:02
187 		874 	Hameed Nelson 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	24:58 	8:03
188 		220 	Alex Aschenbrenner 	10 	Bishop O'connell 	25:12 	8:07
189 		1782 	Holden Fatheree 	11 	Sidwell Friends S 	25:15 	8:08
190 		284 	Sam Walker 		10 	Bishop O'connell 	25:19 	8:09
191 		668 	Cole P Buckley 		11 	George C. Marshall 	25:23 	8:11
192 		676 	Jeremy Dillon 		12 	George C. Marshall 	25:24 	8:11
193 	129 	3161 	Eli Mendelowitz 	12 	Yorktown 		25:54 	8:20
194 	130 	351 	Michael McShane 	11 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	25:56 	8:21
195 	131 	2542 	Prince Wang 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		25:57 	8:21
196 		617 	Avery Townsend 		11 	Flint Hill School 	25:59 	8:22
197 	132 	2023 	Matt Shiber 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	26:00 	8:22
198 		1452 	Michael Redding 	12 	McLean 			26:01 	8:23
199 		2480 	Josiah Jones 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		26:19 	8:28
200 		708 	Soliman Salem 		12 	George C. Marshall 	26:20 	8:29
201 	133 	2018 	Justin Pepe 		11 	St. Mark's High Sc 	26:22 	8:29
202 		858 	Liam Hannah 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	26:34 	8:34
203 		1395 	Bill Akkupalli 		11 	McLean 			26:49 	8:38
204 		1824 	Ian Chang 		11 	St. Albans School 	26:55 	8:40
205 	134 	3119 	Chase Dillard 		11 	Yorktown 		26:56 	8:40
206 		2504 	Kyle McKean 		11 	W.T. Woodson 		27:00 	8:42
207 		870 	Malachy McLaughlin 	12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	27:08 	8:44
208 		833 	Patrick Cajayon 	11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	27:19 	8:48
209 		1620 	Divinus Muteba 		12 	Northwest High Sch 	27:35 	8:53
210 		1890 	Danny Xu 		11 	St. Albans School 	27:42 	8:55
211 		586 	Cutler Walton 		11 	Falcons 		28:01 	9:01
212 		1877 	Zach Selassie 		12 	St. Albans School 	28:14 	9:05
213 	135 	2193 	Warren Breiseth 	12 	The Field School 	28:16 	9:06
214 	136 	790 	Nathaniel Wiener 	11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	28:23 	9:08
215 	137 	3107 	Kyle Callan 		12 	Yorktown 		28:30 	9:11
216 	138 	757 	Aaron Lev 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	28:31 	9:11
217 		2930 	Benjamin Gerchick 	11 	Winston Churchill 	28:35 	9:12
218 		3047 	Garrett Cashion 	11 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	28:39 	9:14
219 		793 	Connor Yu 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	29:11 	9:24
220 	139 	2030 	Zack Worton 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	29:12 	9:24
221 	140 	2194 	Adam Bressler 		11 	The Field School 	29:43 	9:34
222 		2855 	Noah Laythe 		11 	Westfield 		30:19 	9:46
223 		1818 	Nareg Balian 		12 	St. Albans School 	30:42 	9:53
224 		846 	Ryan Feehan 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	30:46 	9:55
225 		861 	Will Hurley 		11 	Gonzaga College Hi 	31:21 	10:06
226 		855 	Brendan Griffith 	12 	Gonzaga College Hi 	31:23 	10:06
227 		753 	David Katz 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	31:34 	10:10
228 		3044 	Jacob Boss 		12 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	31:54 	10:16
229 		1785 	Abhishek Goel 		12 	Sidwell Friends S 	32:00 	10:18
230 		747 	William Heinsen 	12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	32:18 	10:24

Junior Varsity Senior/Junior Girls
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 		2406 	Kayla Shelkey 		11 	Trinity Christian 	20:15 	6:31
2 	1 	2120 	Kelsey Luther 		11 	Stonewall Jackson 	21:08 	6:48
3 	2 	355 	Kathy Pena-Molina 	12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	21:45 	7:00
4 	3 	2104 	Kaitlyn Agostini 	11 	Stonewall Jackson 	21:50 	7:02
5 		1744 	Teagan Jones 		12 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	22:58 	7:24
6 	4 	2117 	Dana Klatt 		11 	Stonewall Jackson 	23:31 	7:34
7 	5 	149 	Madison Larmore 	12 	Archmere Academy 	23:47 	7:40
8 	6 	1418 	Anna Glenn 		12 	McLean 			23:55 	7:42
9 	7 	157 	Hannah Nash 		12 	Archmere Academy 	24:07 	7:46
10 	8 	1276 	Lauren Potter 		11 	Lake Braddock 		24:14 	7:48
11 		1079 	Claire Yang 		12 	James Madison 		24:15 	7:49
12 		2805 	Bailey Connors 		11 	West Springfield 	24:19 	7:50
13 		1749 	Frances Sayres 		12 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	24:25 	7:52
14 	9 	1404 	Emily Black 		11 	McLean 			24:44 	7:58
15 	10 	2026 	Kacey Tramont 		11 	St. Mark's High Sc 	24:54 	8:01
16 	11 	737 	Lucia Driessen 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	25:13 	8:07
17 	12 	152 	Emma McCann 		11 	Archmere Academy 	25:29 	8:12
18 	13 	1270 	Janice Mun 		12 	Lake Braddock 		25:34 	8:14
19 		678 	Skye Y Ehlert 		11 	George C. Marshall 	25:38 	8:15
20 	14 	3455 	Jocelyn Phillips 	11 	Archmere Academy 	25:40 	8:16
21 	15 	824 	Claire Sague 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	25:44 	8:17
22 	16 	1455 	Charlotte Roberts 	11 	McLean 			25:45 	8:18
23 		2810 	Mikayla McCollum 	12 	West Springfield 	25:46 	8:18
24 		2563 	Cierra Jenkins 		12 	Wakefield High Sch 	25:57 	8:22
25 		2425 	Paige Hazzard 		12 	Trinity School At 	26:10 	8:26
26 	17 	533 	Annabelle Headley 	11 	Falcons 		26:11 	8:26
27 		2437 	Anna Styers 		12 	Trinity School At 	26:18 	8:28
28 	18 	333 	Caitlin Dan 		12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	26:23 	8:30
29 		1333 	Samantha Fallon 	12 	Leonardtown High S 	26:27 	8:31
30 		2797 	Ellie Batson 		11 	West Springfield 	26:30 	8:32
31 	19 	1427 	Katherine Kelly 	11 	McLean 			26:33 	8:33
32 	20 	2111 	Jackie Gazes 		9 	Stonewall Jackson 	26:43 	8:36
33 	21 	780 	Jenna Schulman 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	26:43 	8:36
34 	22 	1224 	Rose Emerson 		11 	Lake Braddock 		26:46 	8:37
35 	23 	169 	Sydney Yanick 		12 	Archmere Academy 	26:53 	8:39
36 		1512 	Helena Ly 		11 	Menchville 		26:59 	8:41
37 		3370 	Victoria Velasco 	11 	Holton-Arms School 	27:05 	8:43
38 	24 	138 	Danielle Cuoco 		12 	Archmere Academy 	27:07 	8:44
39 		2397 	Ryanna Jensen 		12 	Trinity Christian 	27:07 	8:44
40 		2541 	Amelia Vogel 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		27:09 	8:45
41 	25 	3195 	Mary Withycombe 	11 	Yorktown 		27:14 	8:46
42 	26 	2129 	Maryan Yusuf 		9 	Stonewall Jackson 	27:14 	8:46
43 	27 	1411 	Caroline Eldridge 	11 	McLean 			27:15 	8:47
44 		2053 	Jeannine Walker 	12 	St. Stephen's & St 	27:16 	8:47
45 	28 	1428 	Shea Killoran 		11 	McLean 			27:17 	8:47
46 	29 	1397 	Hannah Alexander 	12 	McLean 			27:17 	8:47
47 	30 	805 	Grace Ellsworth 	12 	Georgetown Visitat 	27:18 	8:47
48 		1430 	Grace Kuai 		11 	McLean 			27:21 	8:48
49 	31 	2001 	Callie Freda 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	27:22 	8:49
50 	32 	2999 	Alexandra Tanner 	12 	Winston Churchill 	27:45 	8:56
51 	33 	2960 	Hannah Lee 		12 	Winston Churchill 	27:45 	8:56
52 	34 	2005 	Emily Gildea 		12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	27:49 	8:58
53 	35 	823 	Erin Pels 		12 	Georgetown Visitat 	27:55 	9:00
54 	36 	347 	Maiya Margolis 		12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	27:57 	9:00
55 	37 	367 	Lucy Webster 		12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	27:57 	9:00
56 	38 	2070 	Grace Fischler 		12 	Stone Ridge School 	28:01 	9:01
57 		694 	Calley M Lwin 		11 	George C. Marshall 	28:02 	9:02
58 	39 	778 	Ellie Sapiro 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	28:02 	9:02
59 		1952 	Sara Miller 		11 	St. John's College 	28:04 	9:02
60 		1466 	Cynthai Wang 		12 	McLean 			28:05 	9:03
61 	40 	1316 	Isabella Wilcox 	11 	Lake Braddock 		28:10 	9:04
62 	41 	156 	Annabelle Murray 	11 	Archmere Academy 	28:14 	9:05
63 	42 	2124 	Grace Simmons 		11 	Stonewall Jackson 	28:17 	9:07
64 	43 	2923 	McKenzie Fagan 		12 	Winston Churchill 	28:40 	9:14
65 	44 	809 	Victoria Foley 		11 	Georgetown Visitat 	28:41 	9:14
66 	45 	3004 	Talia Weaver 		12 	Winston Churchill 	28:43 	9:15
67 		2426 	Griffin Johnston 	11 	Trinity School At 	28:44 	9:15
68 	46 	541 	Andrea Johnson 		12 	Falcons 		28:46 	9:16
69 		2499 	Elizabeth Lopez 	12 	W.T. Woodson 		28:58 	9:20
70 	47 	2082 	Julia Kushan 		12 	Stone Ridge School 	28:59 	9:20
71 	48 	723 	Hannah Avidon 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	28:59 	9:20
72 	49 	1981 	Natale Alessandrini 	12 	St. Mark's High Sc 	29:17 	9:26
73 	50 	548 	Grace Kim 		11 	Falcons 		29:24 	9:28
74 		276 	Lauren Simonson 	12 	Bishop O'connell 	29:26 	9:29
75 	51 	748 	Hailey Irwin 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	29:29 	9:30
76 	52 	2941 	Elizabeth Hough 	11 	Winston Churchill 	29:49 	9:36
77 	53 	1578 	Bota Saudabayeva 	12 	National Cathedral 	29:49 	9:36
78 	54 	594 	Melody Zhang 		11 	Falcons 		29:54 	9:38
79 		2395 	Grace Harlow 		11 	Trinity Christian 	29:55 	9:38
80 	55 	2891 	Caroline Adkins 	12 	Winston Churchill 	30:03 	9:41
81 		1525 	Corinna Rossi 		12 	Menchville 		30:03 	9:41
82 		269 	Lily Price 		11 	Bishop O'connell 	30:07 	9:42
83 	56 	819 	Fran Neill 		12 	Georgetown Visitat 	30:12 	9:44
84 	57 	3150 	Amy Lin 		12 	Yorktown 		30:14 	9:44
85 		2549 	Katherine Brophy 	12 	Wakefield High Sch 	30:19 	9:46
86 	58 	3101 	Bopha Bessire 		11 	Yorktown 		30:26 	9:48
87 	59 	1585 	Zahra Thabet 		12 	National Cathedral 	30:41 	9:53
88 		2046 	Sophia Silis 		11 	St. Stephen's & St 	30:41 	9:53
89 	60 	552 	Cortney Kraekel 	11 	Falcons 		30:56 	9:58
90 		2871 	Christina Nguyen 	11 	Westfield 		31:00 	9:59
91 	61 	3136 	Jemma Johnson 		12 	Yorktown 		31:06 	10:01
92 	62 	1567 	Katie Faith Leonard 	12 	National Cathedral 	31:07 	10:01
93 		1973 	Hannah Tulip 		11 	St. John's College 	31:13 	10:03
94 		1482 	Alexis Capobianco 	12 	Menchville 		31:30 	10:09
95 	63 	1575 	Eliza Poggi 		11 	National Cathedral 	31:41 	10:12
96 		2424 	Miriam Hanna 		12 	Trinity School At 	31:43 	10:13
97 	64 	1242 	Hannah Hirsh 		12 	Lake Braddock 		31:53 	10:16
98 	65 	2060 	Theo Brophy 		12 	Stone Ridge School 	32:24 	10:26
99 		3051 	Reagan Crowe 		12 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	32:39 	10:31
100 	66 	3168 	Madison Pickard 	12 	Yorktown 		32:50 	10:34
101 	67 	1312 	Elizabeth Tyler 	10 	Lake Braddock 		32:57 	10:37
102 	68 	3173 	Eva Reiling 		12 	Yorktown 		33:33 	10:48
103 		2520 	Nadia Salvi 		12 	W.T. Woodson 		33:44 	10:52
104 	69 	1568 	Elizabeth Lombardo 	11 	National Cathedral 	33:46 	10:52
105 	70 	1559 	Alex Giannattasio 	12 	National Cathedral 	33:49 	10:53
106 	71 	1985 	Erica Bauernschmidt 	11 	St. Mark's High Sc 	34:09 	11:00
107 		254 	Julia Jones 		12 	Bishop O'connell 	34:36 	11:09
108 	72 	1555 	Rachel Davies-Van Voor 	12 	National Cathedral 	34:38 	11:09
109 		1582 	Isabel Steinberg 	11 	National Cathedral 	35:08 	11:19
110 		1935 	Emma Farrell 		11 	St. John's College 	35:33 	11:27
111 		394 	Kalinda Benson 		11 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	35:56 	11:34
112 	73 	792 	Mia Young 		11 	Georgetown Day Sch 	36:03 	11:37
113 	74 	3182 	Minh Smith 		11 	Yorktown 		36:27 	11:44
114 		3122 	Rosemary Eldridge 	12 	Yorktown 		36:28 	11:45
115 		3096 	Autumn Young 		11 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	36:47 	11:51
116 		3152 	Emma Logan 		11 	Yorktown 		37:29 	12:04
117 		3127 	Julia Francis 		12 	Yorktown 		37:30 	12:05
118 		397 	Naiyana Black 		11 	Edmund Burke Schoo 	37:36 	12:06
119 	75 	761 	Grace Mahaffie 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	38:21 	12:21
120 		751 	Thea Joseph 		12 	Georgetown Day Sch 	38:22 	12:21
121 		3121 	Colleen Dugan 		12 	Yorktown 		38:30 	12:24
122 	76 	2064 	Joanna Courtis 		12 	Stone Ridge School 	38:43 	12:28
123 	77 	2126 	Abigail Turner 		9 	Stonewall Jackson 	39:44 	12:48
124 	78 	332 	Nichelle Columba 	12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	41:01 	13:12
125 	79 	2079 	Emily Kaminski 		11 	Stone Ridge School 	42:51 	13:48
126 	80 	2063 	Audrey Cibel 		11 	Stone Ridge School 	42:51 	13:48
127 		3363 	Annie Gorman 		11 	Holton-Arms School 	45:07 	14:32
128 		2363 	Marie Opoku 		11 	Thomas Stone High 	46:01 	14:49
129 		2369 	Ne'kara Smith 		11 	Thomas Stone High 	46:45 	15:03
130 		2366 	Abigail Shounmi 	10 	Thomas Stone High 	48:17 	15:33

Junior Varsity Sophomore Boys
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	604 	Calvin Lucido 		10 	Flint Hill School 	18:32 	5:58
2 		1740 	John Hurley 		10 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	18:51 	6:04
3 		2210 	Adrian Stuphan 		10 	The Field School 	19:08 	6:10
4 		2816 	Noah Slaman 		10 	West Springfield 	19:08 	6:10
5 		2378 	John Bailey 		10 	Trinity Christian 	19:28 	6:16
6 		2107 	Matthew Brown 		10 	Stonewall Jackson 	19:37 	6:19
7 		142 	Brandon Grier 		10 	Archmere Academy 	19:42 	6:21
8 	2 	3164 	Karl Neff 		10 	Yorktown 		19:43 	6:21
9 		379 	Luke Konson 		10 	Dominion Christian 	19:45 	6:22
10 		153 	Will Mendez 		10 	Archmere Academy 	19:47 	6:22
11 	3 	369 	Zachary Zhao 		10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	19:57 	6:25
12 	4 	2892 	Oliver Adkins 		10 	Winston Churchill 	19:58 	6:26
13 	5 	511 	Luka Brizhik 		10 	Falcons 		20:05 	6:28
14 		2798 	Nathan Bobbitt 		10 	West Springfield 	20:05 	6:28
15 		390 	Sebastian Whittle 	10 	Dominion Christian 	20:09 	6:29
16 		2794 	Jake Adams 		10 	West Springfield 	20:12 	6:31
17 		2203 	Wesley Nostrand 	10 	The Field School 	20:13 	6:31
18 		974 	David Hilderhoff 	10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	20:23 	6:34
19 	6 	2011 	Ethan Kacmarcik 	10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	20:25 	6:35
20 	7 	2896 	Jeremy Ashe 		10 	Winston Churchill 	20:25 	6:35
21 	8 	530 	Tejas Guha 		10 	Falcons 		20:32 	6:37
22 	9 	512 	Daniel Cahill 		10 	Falcons 		20:36 	6:38
23 		2113 	Caleb Harmon 		10 	Stonewall Jackson 	20:36 	6:38
24 		2559 	Paine Grone Meyer 	11 	Wakefield High Sch 	20:37 	6:38
25 		2055 	David Weissman 		10 	St. Stephen's & St 	20:48 	6:42
26 		2163 	Guillermo Lozano 	11 	T.C. Williams High 	20:48 	6:42
27 	10 	2889 	John Warrington 	10 	Westfield 		20:50 	6:43
28 	11 	1306 	Jason Thielen 		10 	Lake Braddock 		21:00 	6:46
29 		1109 	Nicholas Rooks 		10 	James Madison 		21:03 	6:47
30 	12 	2881 	Scott Shaffer 		10 	Westfield 		21:04 	6:47
31 	13 	2451 	Charles Bruner 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		21:06 	6:48
32 	14 	619 	Simon Van Der Weide 	10 	Flint Hill School 	21:09 	6:49
33 	15 	1265 	Jd McArdle 		10 	Lake Braddock 		21:11 	6:50
34 	16 	1412 	John Eldridge 		10 	McLean 			21:13 	6:50
35 	17 	591 	Wlliam Xu 		10 	Falcons 		21:15 	6:51
36 		960 	Alex Butina 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	21:19 	6:52
37 	18 	1299 	Thomas Stewart 		10 	Lake Braddock 		21:19 	6:52
38 		3059 	Oskar Floman 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	21:26 	6:54
39 	19 	358 	Matt Rutkowski 		10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	21:34 	6:57
40 	20 	2536 	Dennis Tang 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		21:36 	6:58
41 	21 	3134 	Mark Hosmer 		10 	Yorktown 		21:37 	6:58
42 	22 	551 	Jacob Kiviat 		10 	Falcons 		21:39 	6:58
43 		1743 	Cayden Jones 		10 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	21:41 	6:59
44 	23 	1433 	Pierce Laszlo 		10 	McLean 			21:42 	6:59
45 	24 	3117 	Ethan Densley 		10 	Yorktown 		21:42 	6:59
46 	25 	3118 	Michael Dettling 	10 	Yorktown 		21:47 	7:01
47 	26 	2913 	Bilal Choudry 		10 	Winston Churchill 	22:00 	7:05
48 	27 	1451 	Chris Raymond 		10 	McLean 			22:04 	7:07
49 	28 	345 	Lindon Luu 		10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	22:10 	7:08
50 	29 	2850 	Brenden Keane 		10 	Westfield 		22:13 	7:09
51 	30 	1228 	Carlson Flach 		10 	Lake Braddock 		22:15 	7:10
52 	31 	2897 	Tushar Bali 		10 	Winston Churchill 	22:21 	7:12
53 	32 	1218 	Nicholas Christadore 	10 	Lake Braddock 		22:23 	7:13
54 	33 	565 	Olisaneme Okonkwo 	10 	Falcons 		22:25 	7:13
55 	34 	2833 	Louis Borsato 		10 	Westfield 		22:32 	7:15
56 		1106 	Alexander Pastor 	10 	James Madison 		22:33 	7:16
57 	35 	1296 	Nathan Simmers 		10 	Lake Braddock 		22:34 	7:16
58 		970 	Luke Falenski 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	22:36 	7:17
59 	36 	2848 	Cayman Johnson 		10 	Westfield 		22:38 	7:18
60 		983 	Brennen Novotney 	10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	22:41 	7:18
61 	37 	2967 	Lucas Lin 		10 	Winston Churchill 	22:42 	7:19
62 	38 	2492 	Daniel Lee 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		22:43 	7:19
63 	39 	2020 	Ryan Quirk 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	22:51 	7:22
64 	40 	1423 	Will Hoskins 		10 	McLean 			22:51 	7:22
65 	41 	2455 	Philip Clanor 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		22:58 	7:24
66 	42 	773 	Nathaniel Rosenberg 	10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:02 	7:25
67 	43 	2899 	Max Birnbaum 		10 	Winston Churchill 	23:05 	7:26
68 	44 	2927 	Xavier Garcia-Collazo 	10 	Winston Churchill 	23:09 	7:27
69 		2037 	Jay Cunningham 		10 	St. Stephen's & St 	23:10 	7:28
70 	45 	2511 	Kalen Nguyen 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		23:14 	7:29
71 		2052 	Ryan Vuono 		10 	St. Stephen's & St 	23:14 	7:29
72 		848 	Colin Fletcher 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	23:15 	7:29
73 		2944 	Joseph Huang 		10 	Winston Churchill 	23:16 	7:30
74 		1883 	Kelechi Ogbuokiri 	9 	St. Albans School 	23:23 	7:32
75 	46 	2453 	Patrick Calderon 	10 	W.T. Woodson 		23:23 	7:32
76 		2389 	Jackson Frey 		10 	Trinity Christian 	23:23 	7:32
77 		147 	Quinn Lachman 		10 	Archmere Academy 	23:24 	7:32
78 	47 	357 	Sabastian Ruiz 		10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	23:29 	7:34
79 		2212 	Ben Williams 		10 	The Field School 	23:30 	7:34
80 	48 	764 	Alex Moon 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	23:30 	7:34
81 		2569 	Alex Peresada 		10 	Wakefield High Sch 	23:35 	7:36
82 	49 	2495 	Crosby Lester 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		23:40 	7:37
83 	50 	2862 	Riley Lucier 		10 	Westfield 		23:44 	7:39
84 		2439 	Billy Xu 		10 	Trinity School At 	23:54 	7:42
85 	51 	337 	Mostafa Googlani 	10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	23:56 	7:43
86 		871 	Ian Miller 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	24:00 	7:44
87 	52 	616 	Nik Tolpegin 		10 	Flint Hill School 	24:06 	7:46
88 		1887 	Liam Warin 		10 	St. Albans School 	24:17 	7:49
89 		2040 	Tim Keefe 		10 	St. Stephen's & St 	24:29 	7:53
90 		2387 	Robert Clawes 		10 	Trinity Christian 	24:33 	7:54
91 		2964 	Winston Li 		10 	Winston Churchill 	24:39 	7:56
92 	53 	1220 	Mark Delatte 		10 	Lake Braddock 		24:39 	7:56
93 	54 	2029 	Brandon Wiggins 	10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	24:49 	8:00
94 		843 	Danny Diaz 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	24:52 	8:00
95 	55 	1464 	Will Valinote 		10 	McLean 			24:56 	8:02
96 	56 	572 	William Batng 		10 	Falcons 		24:57 	8:02
97 		581 	Avi Trost 		10 	Falcons 		25:00 	8:03
98 		1867 	Nolan Musslewhite 	10 	St. Albans School 	25:08 	8:06
99 	57 	614 	Ben Spivy 		10 	Flint Hill School 	25:08 	8:06
100 		2450 	Hunter Brodniak 	10 	W.T. Woodson 		25:22 	8:10
101 		1259 	Christopher Lewis 	10 	Lake Braddock 		25:24 	8:11
102 	58 	335 	Jackson Diaz 		9 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	25:28 	8:12
103 		2918 	Deven Desai 		10 	Winston Churchill 	25:32 	8:13
104 		2987 	Arik Shan 		10 	Winston Churchill 	25:32 	8:13
105 		562 	Declan McHugh 		10 	Falcons 		25:35 	8:14
106 		529 	Jeffrey Guan 		10 	Falcons 		25:38 	8:15
107 		3001 	James Van Doorn 	10 	Winston Churchill 	25:45 	8:18
108 	59 	3106 	Matthew Burke 		10 	Yorktown 		25:50 	8:19
109 		841 	Robbie Dean 		10 	Gonzaga College Hi 	25:52 	8:20
110 	60 	2841 	Zachary Ferdinand 	10 	Westfield 		25:53 	8:20
111 		2834 	Brian Chin 		10 	Westfield 		26:04 	8:24
112 		2515 	Alexandros Pfoser 	10 	W.T. Woodson 		26:11 	8:26
113 	61 	735 	Ryan Cull 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	26:19 	8:29
114 	62 	611 	Ethan Qiu 		10 	Flint Hill School 	26:41 	8:36
115 		2128 	Alex Yager 		10 	Stonewall Jackson 	26:46 	8:37
116 		1293 	Devin Schwers 		10 	Lake Braddock 		26:52 	8:39
117 	63 	361 	Kenneth Storck 		10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	27:04 	8:43
118 	64 	3130 	Kevin Grieco 		10 	Yorktown 		27:46 	8:57
119 		2823 	Josh Alexander-Golds 	10 	Westfield 		28:28 	9:10
120 	65 	602 	Thomas Herrick 		10 	Flint Hill School 	28:59 	9:20
121 	66 	3108 	Nathan Callan 		10 	Yorktown 		29:43 	9:34
122 	67 	2028 	Robert Velasco 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	29:50 	9:37
123 	68 	783 	Ethan Sze 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	30:16 	9:45
124 	69 	768 	Pablo O'Hop 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	30:18 	9:46
125 	70 	1982 	Luke Anzilotti 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	30:54 	9:57
126 		2386 	Michael Clawes 		10 	Trinity Christian 	31:21 	10:06
127 	71 	728 	Noah Braun 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	32:09 	10:21
128 		3049 	Jeanmarc Collins 	9 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	33:11 	10:41
129 	72 	724 	Gil Avni-Heller 	10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	33:19 	10:44
130 		2200 	Drew Kittredge 		10 	The Field School 	33:19 	10:44
131 		1837 	Joe Greenfield 		10 	St. Albans School 	35:53 	11:33

Junior Varsity Freshman Sophomore Girls
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	2434 	Maddy Oliver 		10 	Trinity School At 	20:50 	6:43
2 		1745 	Carol Long 		9 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	21:50 	7:02
3 	2 	2423 	Kerstin Fagerstrom 	10 	Trinity School At 	21:57 	7:04
4 	3 	2039 	Callie Heimbach 	9 	St. Stephen's & St 	21:59 	7:05
5 	4 	3112 	Anna Corcoran 		8 	Yorktown 		23:06 	7:26
6 	5 	2056 	Katie Whalen 		9 	St. Stephen's & St 	23:25 	7:33
7 	6 	1250 	Valentina Kelley 	9 	Lake Braddock 		23:44 	7:39
8 		2809 	Maja Marcich 		10 	West Springfield 	24:15 	7:49
9 	7 	139 	Maggie Dempsey 		9 	Archmere Academy 	24:18 	7:50
10 	8 	144 	Gabby Hogan 		10 	Archmere Academy 	24:21 	7:51
11 	9 	2384 	Sarah Burke 		10 	Trinity Christian 	24:21 	7:51
12 	10 	2374 	Claire Ames 		10 	Trinity Christian 	24:21 	7:51
13 	11 	148 	Bailey Larmore 		10 	Archmere Academy 	24:35 	7:55
14 		1742 	Rachel Hurley 		9 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	24:36 	7:56
15 		2811 	Ellie Neal 		9 	West Springfield 	24:42 	7:57
16 	12 	2416 	Ann Young 		10 	Trinity Christian 	24:42 	7:57
17 	13 	2034 	Charlotte Carr 		9 	St. Stephen's & St 	25:19 	8:09
18 		1117 	Nora Wiktorowicz 	9 	James Madison 		25:19 	8:09
19 	14 	2436 	Nina Ruiz 		9 	Trinity School At 	25:26 	8:11
20 	15 	1443 	Easton McCollough 	10 	McLean 			25:27 	8:12
21 	16 	1431 	Allison Lai 		10 	McLean 			25:31 	8:13
22 	17 	2399 	Emily Martens 		10 	Trinity Christian 	25:31 	8:13
23 		2818 	Hanan Stiff 		10 	West Springfield 	25:59 	8:22
24 	18 	2961 	Lydia Lehr 		10 	Winston Churchill 	26:04 	8:24
25 	19 	1447 	Gabi Olmedo 		10 	McLean 			26:05 	8:24
26 	20 	2411 	Julia White 		10 	Trinity Christian 	26:05 	8:24
27 	21 	164 	Lauren Raziano 		10 	Archmere Academy 	26:07 	8:25
28 		3318 	Jordyn Strange 		10 	Christ Chapel Acad 	26:07 	8:25
29 	22 	2914 	Jennifer Claudet 	10 	Winston Churchill 	26:22 	8:30
30 	23 	1465 	Katherine Walker 	10 	McLean 			26:35 	8:34
31 	24 	2388 	Callie Copeland 	9 	Trinity Christian 	26:36 	8:34
32 		2502 	Maysia Mateos 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		26:36 	8:34
33 	25 	771 	Megna Ratnapuri 	9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	26:37 	8:34
34 	26 	1396 	Lana Al-Saloum 		10 	McLean 			26:40 	8:35
35 	27 	2047 	Sydney Southworth 	9 	St. Stephen's & St 	26:41 	8:36
36 	28 	162 	Lindsay Pinto 		10 	Archmere Academy 	26:43 	8:36
37 	29 	143 	Ashley Hetzenroder 	10 	Archmere Academy 	26:44 	8:37
38 	30 	618 	Emily Townsend 		9 	Flint Hill School 	26:52 	8:39
39 	31 	2045 	Catherine Seale 	9 	St. Stephen's & St 	26:53 	8:40
40 		374 	Lilly Flanders 		10 	Dominion Christian 	26:55 	8:40
41 	32 	146 	Brigid Knitowski 	9 	Archmere Academy 	26:55 	8:40
42 	33 	346 	Loretta Luu 		10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	26:56 	8:40
43 		373 	Lydia Driggers 		10 	Dominion Christian 	26:57 	8:41
44 	34 	2430 	Caitlin Manley 		9 	Trinity School At 	27:11 	8:45
45 	35 	2910 	Lucy Chen 		10 	Winston Churchill 	27:20 	8:48
46 	36 	344 	Mikayla Lindsay 	12 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	27:22 	8:49
47 	37 	2421 	Charlotte Christenson 	10 	Trinity School At 	27:25 	8:50
48 		388 	Lydia Stoner 		10 	Dominion Christian 	27:27 	8:50
49 	38 	802 	Tatum Cullen 		9 	Georgetown Visitat 	27:37 	8:54
50 		994 	Mikaela Vento 		10 	Hempfield Area (7) 	27:45 	8:56
51 	39 	803 	Cecilia Debritz 	10 	Georgetown Visitat 	27:46 	8:56
52 		1090 	Morgan Howat 		9 	James Madison 		27:52 	8:59
53 	40 	1577 	Pearl Regan 		9 	National Cathedral 	27:53 	8:59
54 	41 	776 	Camilla Salwen 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	28:00 	9:01
55 		1628 	Morgan Pinckney 	10 	Northwest High Sch 	28:05 	9:03
56 	42 	2401 	Zaria Merritt 		9 	Trinity Christian 	28:12 	9:05
57 	43 	1994 	Amy Day 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	28:17 	9:07
58 	44 	3362 	Emily Ewing 		10 	Holton-Arms School 	28:20 	9:08
59 		1626 	Eliza Pearce 		10 	Northwest High Sch 	28:23 	9:09
60 		3458 	Grace Jensen 		11 	Trinity Christian 	28:25 	9:09
61 		2403 	Gabrielle Park 		9 	Trinity Christian 	28:25 	9:09
62 	45 	795 	Natasha Zimmerman 	10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	28:26 	9:10
63 		1083 	Ashton Cain 		9 	James Madison 		28:31 	9:11
64 	46 	603 	Jenny Jia 		10 	Flint Hill School 	28:32 	9:11
65 		2550 	Nora Broyles 		9 	Wakefield High Sch 	28:32 	9:11
66 	47 	1422 	Ella Hinckley 		10 	McLean 			28:36 	9:13
67 	48 	1284 	Julie Robinson 		9 	Lake Braddock 		28:38 	9:13
68 	49 	3447 	Joan Lin 		9 	Lake Braddock 		28:46 	9:16
69 	50 	2006 	Cathryn Guidash 	10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	28:48 	9:16
70 		516 	Shirley Chen 		10 	Falcons 		28:57 	9:19
71 	51 	1980 	Cecilia Adair 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	28:58 	9:20
72 	52 	2925 	Anita Farid 		10 	Winston Churchill 	29:02 	9:21
73 		2379 	Jensen`frey Bailey 	6 	Trinity Christian 	29:07 	9:23
74 	53 	1215 	Jena Chanaa 		10 	Lake Braddock 		29:08 	9:23
75 	54 	797 	Mollie Beckham 		10 	Georgetown Visitat 	29:10 	9:23
76 	55 	808 	Lelena Fissehazion 	9 	Georgetown Visitat 	29:19 	9:26
77 	56 	754 	Bita Khadivi 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	29:21 	9:27
78 	57 	1223 	Annette Emerson 	9 	Lake Braddock 		29:37 	9:32
79 	58 	2427 	Virginia Laperriere 	10 	Trinity School At 	29:37 	9:32
80 		391 	Krista Wichterman 	10 	Dominion Christian 	29:39 	9:33
81 	59 	812 	Riley Guarino 		10 	Georgetown Visitat 	29:46 	9:35
82 	60 	3053 	Eliza Dahlkemper 	10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	29:52 	9:37
83 	61 	758 	Sophie Leviss 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	29:54 	9:38
84 		1634 	Aditi Thangavelu 	10 	Northwest High Sch 	29:55 	9:38
85 	62 	1558 	Zari Garfield 		9 	National Cathedral 	29:58 	9:39
86 	63 	328 	Emily Albines 		10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	29:58 	9:39
87 		2398 	Leah Lee 		10 	Trinity Christian 	29:59 	9:39
88 	64 	1441 	Jenna Magleby 		10 	McLean 			30:00 	9:40
89 	65 	3111 	Eleanor Cloe 		9 	Yorktown 		30:06 	9:42
90 	66 	3155 	Katherine Marston 	9 	Yorktown 		30:14 	9:44
91 	67 	600 	Holly Fan 		9 	Flint Hill School 	30:26 	9:48
92 		2445 	Mary Avera 		10 	W.T. Woodson 		30:31 	9:50
93 	68 	3061 	Elena Fox-Bland 	9 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	30:37 	9:52
94 		1415 	Grace Frazee 		10 	McLean 			30:37 	9:52
95 		2381 	Hollis Bannister 	10 	Trinity Christian 	30:45 	9:54
96 	69 	1995 	Valerie Deel 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	30:49 	9:55
97 	70 	3069 	Charlotte Goodnow 	9 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	30:55 	9:57
98 		1735 	Dinneen Evich 		10 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	31:01 	9:59
99 		2558 	Allison Galindo-Hurtado 10 	Wakefield High Sch 	31:03 	10:00
100 		3451 	Shireen Shah 		9 	Stonewall Jackson 	31:10 	10:02
101 	71 	752 	Jessica Kamin 		10 	Georgetown Day Sch 	31:25 	10:07
102 	72 	1562 	Isabel Hohenlohe 	9 	National Cathedral 	31:33 	10:10
103 	73 	1588 	Heidi Yazdani 		9 	National Cathedral 	31:34 	10:10
104 	74 	1268 	Hannah Moerschell 	10 	Lake Braddock 		31:43 	10:13
105 		1613 	Naomi Mayer 		9 	Northwest High Sch 	31:44 	10:13
106 	75 	3365 	Esther Kim 		9 	Holton-Arms School 	31:53 	10:16
107 	76 	334 	Caroline Dan 		9 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	31:58 	10:18
108 	77 	3158 	Erin McAndrews 		10 	Yorktown 		32:33 	10:29
109 		561 	Saloni Maskey 		10 	Falcons 		32:34 	10:29
110 	78 	3450 	Catherine Nichols 	10 	Yorktown 		32:43 	10:32
111 	79 	608 	Kayla Moxley 		9 	Flint Hill School 	32:46 	10:33
112 		2566 	Betsy McPhee 		10 	Wakefield High Sch 	32:55 	10:36
113 		2576 	Gabriela Siguenza 	10 	Wakefield High Sch 	33:11 	10:41
114 	80 	1273 	Erika Olivo Espinozo 	10 	Lake Braddock 		33:16 	10:43
115 	81 	368 	Julie Wynn 		10 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	33:18 	10:44
116 	82 	3364 	Belinda Grouch 		10 	Holton-Arms School 	33:21 	10:44
117 		3448 	Elise Green 		9 	Lake Braddock 		33:44 	10:52
118 	83 	3120 	Catherine Donahue 	9 	Yorktown 		34:12 	11:01
119 		2114 	Arrisa Jensen 		10 	Stonewall Jackson 	34:15 	11:02
120 	84 	788 	Alyssa West 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	34:19 	11:03
121 		2094 	Audrey Saliba 		10 	Stone Ridge School 	34:31 	11:07
122 		575 	Ashlynn Stearns 	10 	Falcons 		34:32 	11:07
123 	85 	1576 	Nisa Quarles 		9 	National Cathedral 	34:45 	11:11
124 		592 	Tejasa Yaddula 		10 	Falcons 		34:49 	11:13
125 		1300 	Rachel Suchman 		10 	Lake Braddock 		34:55 	11:15
126 	86 	3141 	Jena Knaack 		10 	Yorktown 		35:10 	11:19
127 	87 	610 	Anissa Patel 		9 	Flint Hill School 	35:12 	11:20
128 	88 	2986 	Jordan Selby 		9 	Winston Churchill 	35:18 	11:22
129 	89 	2422 	Julia Elliott 		10 	Trinity School At 	35:24 	11:24
130 	90 	362 	Hridayesha Tamrakar 	9 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	35:33 	11:27
131 		2095 	Kelly Shannon 		10 	Stone Ridge School 	35:34 	11:27
132 		1097 	Camille Lamey 		9 	James Madison 		35:34 	11:27
133 	91 	3067 	Jewell Glen 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	36:26 	11:44
134 	92 	353 	Callie Newborn 		9 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	37:05 	11:56
135 	93 	1987 	Aniyah Bond 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	37:25 	12:03
136 	94 	3058 	Alexa Ferguson 		10 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	38:01 	12:15
137 	95 	806 	Sophia Fayer 		10 	Georgetown Visitat 	38:27 	12:23
138 		2115 	Tessa Kersh 		10 	Stonewall Jackson 	38:38 	12:27
139 		3175 	Anna Robinson 		9 	Yorktown 		39:06 	12:35
140 	96 	3368 	Irene Qi 		9 	Holton-Arms School 	39:10 	12:37
141 		3123 	Anuujin Enkhbaatar 	10 	Yorktown 		39:49 	12:49
142 	97 	3371 	Wendy Wang 		9 	Holton-Arms School 	40:42 	13:06
143 		360 	Chloe Sharp 		9 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	42:37 	13:43
144 	98 	2004 	Gabby Gerner 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	43:35 	14:02
145 	99 	3367 	Esther Matheny 		9 	Holton-Arms School 	44:08 	14:13
146 		1269 	Katherine Morgan 	9 	Lake Braddock 		44:29 	14:19
147 	100 	1997 	Ashley Diorrio 		10 	St. Mark's High Sc 	46:37 	15:01

Junior Varsity Freshman Boys
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 		166 	Danny Storm 		9 	Archmere Academy 	18:52 	6:05
2 		161 	Owen Phillips 		9 	Archmere Academy 	19:09 	6:10
3 		348 	Max Margolis 		9 	Col. Zadok Magrude 	19:43 	6:21
4 	1 	2937 	David Gross 		9 	Winston Churchill 	20:30 	6:36
5 	2 	1080 	Ian Black 		9 	James Madison 		20:33 	6:37
6 	3 	2410 	Wyatt Wade 		9 	Trinity Christian 	20:35 	6:38
7 		2438 	Grant Wernick 		9 	Trinity School At 	20:48 	6:42
8 	4 	1240 	Timothy Healey 		9 	Lake Braddock 		20:48 	6:42
9 	5 	3013 	Alan Zhang 		9 	Winston Churchill 	20:55 	6:44
10 		140 	Nolan Fogarty 		9 	Archmere Academy 	20:56 	6:45
11 	6 	2556 	Robert Frye 		9 	Wakefield High Sch 	21:02 	6:46
12 	7 	2970 	Max Ma 			9 	Winston Churchill 	21:02 	6:46
13 		1480 	John Michael Cabral 	9 	Menchville 		21:05 	6:48
14 	8 	2408 	Ricky Valdez 		9 	Trinity Christian 	21:13 	6:50
15 	9 	1420 	Joseph Gonsalves 	9 	McLean 			21:15 	6:51
16 	10 	2817 	Josh Steele 		9 	West Springfield 	21:18 	6:52
17 	11 	2035 	Campbell Cooper 	9 	St. Stephen's & St 	21:19 	6:52
18 		2125 	Ryan Thorpe 		9 	Stonewall Jackson 	21:21 	6:53
19 	12 	2812 	Austin Ohlmeyer 	9 	West Springfield 	21:33 	6:56
20 	13 	3143 	Charles Knott 		9 	Yorktown 		21:37 	6:58
21 	14 	1085 	Connor Davison 		9 	James Madison 		21:38 	6:58
22 	15 	2543 	Max Weiss 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		21:42 	6:59
23 	16 	1459 	Quinn Stone 		9 	McLean 			21:42 	7:00
24 		150 	Ben Lengkeek 		9 	Archmere Academy 	21:45 	7:00
25 		2208 	Jake Stefanick 		9 	The Field School 	21:47 	7:01
26 	17 	2973 	Alexander McWhorter 	9 	Winston Churchill 	21:55 	7:04
27 	18 	2551 	Ben Cassatt 		9 	Wakefield High Sch 	21:58 	7:05
28 	19 	598 	Bryson Crandall 	9 	Flint Hill School 	22:05 	7:07
29 	20 	2803 	Matthew Brooks 		9 	West Springfield 	22:06 	7:07
30 	21 	613 	Cooper Seegers 		9 	Flint Hill School 	22:06 	7:07
31 	22 	2560 	Oliver Grove 		9 	Wakefield High Sch 	22:07 	7:07
32 		2131 	Fabio Zapata 		9 	Stonewall Jackson 	22:13 	7:09
33 	23 	2572 	Lukash Rosato 		9 	Wakefield High Sch 	22:16 	7:10
34 	24 	1087 	Eli Gauthier 		9 	James Madison 		22:18 	7:11
35 	25 	1261 	Philip Lombardi 	9 	Lake Braddock 		22:20 	7:12
36 	26 	1460 	Cole Strubhar 		9 	McLean 			22:22 	7:12
37 	27 	1845 	Teddy Hudson 		9 	St. Albans School 	22:30 	7:15
38 	28 	1305 	Natan Tesfahun 		9 	Lake Braddock 		22:40 	7:18
39 	29 	2813 	Andrew Poe 		9 	West Springfield 	22:57 	7:24
40 	30 	1096 	Spencer Kury 		9 	James Madison 		23:07 	7:27
41 	31 	2966 	Charles Lin 		9 	Winston Churchill 	23:09 	7:27
42 	32 	3116 	Jack Dempsey 		9 	Yorktown 		23:10 	7:28
43 	33 	2907 	Andrew Chan 		9 	Winston Churchill 	23:11 	7:28
44 	34 	2404 	Dylan Paul 		9 	Trinity Christian 	23:12 	7:28
45 	35 	2548 	Elton Arze 		9 	Wakefield High Sch 	23:17 	7:30
46 	36 	2385 	John Carroll 		9 	Trinity Christian 	23:18 	7:30
47 	37 	1257 	Noah Lee 		9 	Lake Braddock 		23:19 	7:31
48 	38 	2054 	Dwight Ware 		9 	St. Stephen's & St 	23:20 	7:31
49 	39 	2819 	Chip Tragakis 		9 	West Springfield 	23:21 	7:31
50 		1533 	Sunjie Torraz 		9 	Menchville 		23:24 	7:32
51 	40 	1838 	Grayson Grigorian 	9 	St. Albans School 	23:26 	7:33
52 	41 	2990 	Zachary Shein 		9 	Winston Churchill 	23:28 	7:33
53 	42 	2555 	Patrick Darnell 	9 	Wakefield High Sch 	23:31 	7:34
54 	43 	1118 	Rayan Yu 		9 	James Madison 		23:31 	7:35
55 	44 	1859 	Robbie MacPherson 	9 	St. Albans School 	23:31 	7:35
56 		2419 	Noah Bryant 		9 	Trinity School At 	23:35 	7:36
57 		873 	Griffin Mulcahy 	9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	23:42 	7:38
58 		1483 	Cono Capobianco 	9 	Menchville 		23:44 	7:39
59 		2983 	Austin Sankanung 	9 	Winston Churchill 	23:44 	7:39
60 		2121 	Andrew Nielson 		9 	Stonewall Jackson 	23:44 	7:39
61 		2948 	Noah Kandel 		9 	Winston Churchill 	23:45 	7:39
62 	45 	2048 	Tyler Southworth 	9 	St. Stephen's & St 	23:47 	7:40
63 	46 	3160 	William McLaughlin 	8 	Yorktown 		23:48 	7:40
64 		2202 	Conrad McIntosh 	9 	The Field School 	23:48 	7:40
65 		2929 	Michael Ge 		9 	Winston Churchill 	23:50 	7:40
66 	47 	2464 	Antonie Emil 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		23:51 	7:41
67 	48 	2807 	Cooper Johnson 		9 	West Springfield 	24:00 	7:44
68 		1736 	Michael Evich 		9 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	24:06 	7:46
69 	49 	2468 	Gavin Galen 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		24:07 	7:46
70 	50 	1881 	Ben Shorb 		9 	St. Albans School 	24:12 	7:48
71 		2912 	Matthew Chin 		9 	Winston Churchill 	24:15 	7:49
72 		669 	Gavin Bundy 		9 	George C. Marshall 	24:20 	7:50
73 		2958 	Brian Le 		9 	Winston Churchill 	24:21 	7:51
74 		2904 	Julian Calloway 	9 	Winston Churchill 	24:22 	7:51
75 		2915 	Andrew Clem 		9 	Winston Churchill 	24:25 	7:52
76 	51 	2022 	Greg Savin 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	24:25 	7:52
77 	52 	1471 	Spenser Zamagni 	9 	McLean 			24:28 	7:53
78 	53 	2043 	Turner Naef 		9 	St. Stephen's & St 	24:29 	7:53
79 	54 	1094 	Nathan Kong 		9 	James Madison 		24:31 	7:54
80 		3011 	Evan Xu 		9 	Winston Churchill 	24:34 	7:55
81 	55 	1254 	Mark Kockler 		9 	Lake Braddock 		24:34 	7:55
82 	56 	1843 	Luc Harbers 		9 	St. Albans School 	24:36 	7:56
83 		377 	Grant Goodrich 		9 	Dominion Christian 	24:42 	7:57
84 	57 	763 	Matthew Mintzer 	9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	24:43 	7:58
85 		881 	Luke Sanneman 		9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	24:45 	7:58
86 		856 	Patrick Gunther 	9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	24:46 	7:59
87 	58 	1826 	Eric Chen 		9 	St. Albans School 	24:50 	8:00
88 	59 	599 	Jacob Dorchinsky 	9 	Flint Hill School 	24:55 	8:01
89 	60 	2392 	Walter Grigsby 		9 	Trinity Christian 	24:55 	8:02
90 		3082 	Will Lusk 		9 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	24:55 	8:02
91 		713 	Spencer Schmid 		9 	George C. Marshall 	25:00 	8:03
92 		2942 	Daniel Hu 		9 	Winston Churchill 	25:03 	8:04
93 	61 	1461 	Timothy Sullivan 	9 	McLean 			25:07 	8:05
94 	62 	2008 	Robert Holland 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	25:08 	8:06
95 	63 	1829 	Will Denton 		9 	St. Albans School 	25:10 	8:06
96 	64 	2477 	Reuben Hemmerdinger 	9 	W.T. Woodson 		25:11 	8:07
97 		868 	Nick Mariano 		9 	Gonzaga College Hi 	25:17 	8:08
98 	65 	1108 	Jake Reimann 		9 	James Madison 		25:17 	8:08
99 	66 	3140 	James Knaack 		9 	Yorktown 		25:17 	8:09
100 	67 	1999 	Patrick Donahue 	9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	25:46 	8:18
101 	68 	2522 	Jackson Shea 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		25:53 	8:20
102 	69 	774 	Caleb Rosenman 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	25:57 	8:22
103 		2198 	Sam Ferber 		9 	The Field School 	25:58 	8:22
104 		1871 	Tate O'Rourke 		9 	St. Albans School 	26:04 	8:24
105 	70 	786 	Noah Weitzner 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	26:11 	8:26
106 	71 	612 	Sam Raposo 		9 	Flint Hill School 	26:14 	8:27
107 		576 	Nathan Tang 		9 	Falcons 		26:20 	8:29
108 		1099 	Olim Mannonov 		9 	James Madison 		26:30 	8:32
109 	72 	770 	Felix Passman 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	26:35 	8:34
110 	73 	743 	Josh Gaba 		9 	Georgetown Day Sch 	26:35 	8:34
111 	74 	621 	Philip Yang 		9 	Flint Hill School 	26:36 	8:34
112 		681 	Nicholas Foster 	9 	George C. Marshall 	26:36 	8:34
113 		1855 	Henry Koch 		9 	St. Albans School 	26:48 	8:38
114 	75 	1990 	Jack Cleary 		9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	26:52 	8:39
115 	76 	2012 	Owen Kanienberg 	9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	26:54 	8:40
116 		2989 	Joshua Shein 		9 	Winston Churchill 	27:04 	8:43
117 	77 	3197 	Charles Gaylord 	9 	Yorktown 		27:09 	8:45
118 	78 	3167 	Colin O'Dea 		9 	Yorktown 		27:14 	8:46
119 		1817 	Michael Abebe 		9 	St. Albans School 	27:15 	8:47
120 		1102 	Logan Neville 		9 	James Madison 		27:33 	8:52
121 		384 	Wesley Rockefeller 	9 	Dominion Christian 	28:01 	9:01
122 		2418 	Kurt Barth 		9 	Trinity School At 	28:04 	9:02
123 	79 	2483 	Sharad Khanna 		9 	W.T. Woodson 		28:11 	9:05
124 		1772 	Colin Banks 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	28:26 	9:09
125 		1771 	Mark Anderson 		9 	Sidwell Friends S 	28:32 	9:11
126 		3007 	Taejoo Won 		9 	Winston Churchill 	28:40 	9:14
127 		1888 	Noah Wohlstadter 	9 	St. Albans School 	28:43 	9:15
128 		2975 	Cameron Mollaan 	9 	Winston Churchill 	28:53 	9:18
129 	80 	3176 	Samuel Rooks 		9 	Yorktown 		29:20 	9:27
130 		580 	Owen Trainor 		9 	Falcons 		29:21 	9:27
131 		3109 	Luke Chalfont 		9 	Yorktown 		29:44 	9:34
132 		3073 	Nikolas Hobson 		9 	Woodrow Wilson Hig 	29:57 	9:39
133 		1882 	Dillon Sutko 		9 	St. Albans School 	29:59 	9:39
134 	81 	1983 	Wesley Aubuchon 	9 	St. Mark's High Sc 	30:08 	9:42
135 		3169 	Reese Pickard 		9 	Yorktown 		30:19 	9:46
136 		1084 	Chance Curtis 		9 	James Madison 		30:26 	9:48
137 		1111 	Josh Salazar 		9 	James Madison 		30:31 	9:50
138 		1834 	Kieran Fergus 		9 	St. Albans School 	30:50 	9:56
139 		1841 	Jorge Guajardo 		9 	St. Albans School 	31:06 	10:01
140 		2207 	Ben Soffer 		9 	The Field School 	31:07 	10:01
141 		1844 	Michael Harreld 	9 	St. Albans School 	32:11 	10:22
142 	82 	2051 	Sebestian Villarreal 	9 	St. Stephen's & St 	32:34 	10:29
143 		542 	Cole Johnson 		9 	Falcons 		32:43 	10:32
144 		3146 	Peter Kozlowski 	9 	Yorktown 		33:05 	10:39
145 		1854 	Joseph Kneuer 		9 	St. Albans School 	34:43 	11:11

Middle School Boys 
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	109 	Seamus O'Connor 	8 	Alice Deal Middle 	8:56 	5:58
2 	2 	649 	Dawson Grogan 		8 	Fort Washington Kn 	8:57 	5:58
3 	3 	60 	Robin Hanley 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	9:02 	6:01
4 	4 	1733 	Timothy Esatto 		8 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	9:18 	6:12
5 	5 	29 	Matias Facchinato-Sitj 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	9:19 	6:13
6 	6 	35 	Luca Ciagne 		8 	Alice Deal Middle 	9:19 	6:13
7 	7 	645 	Michael Crisp 		7 	Fort Washington Kn 	9:28 	6:19
8 		2036 	Noah Cummings 		8 	St. Stephen's & St 	9:28 	6:19
9 	8 	660 	Sayid Shakur 		5 	Fort Washington Kn 	9:32 	6:21
10 	9 	466 	Xavier Jemison 		8 	Fairfax Police You 	9:32 	6:22
11 	10 	61 	Matias Hernandez 	8 	Alice Deal Middle 	9:33 	6:22
12 	11 	651 	Jayden Keels 		6 	Fort Washington Kn 	9:37 	6:25
13 	12 	2149 	Jason Dresen 		8 	T.C. Williams High 	9:39 	6:26
14 	13 	438 	Jeremy Anderson 	8 	Fairfax Police You 	9:41 	6:27
15 	14 	644 	Zachery Cameron 	5 	Fort Washington Kn 	9:41 	6:28
16 	15 	1739 	Stephen Halisky 	8 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	9:42 	6:28
17 		3333 	Jalen Williams 		8 	Dc Speed Track Clu 	9:46 	6:31
18 	16 	128 	Finley Tobin 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	9:48 	6:32
19 	17 	132 	Joseph Weimer 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	9:49 	6:33
20 	18 	1741 	Luke Hurley 		6 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	9:51 	6:34
21 		3428 	Christian Leusch 	7 	St. Patrick's Cath 	9:55 	6:37
22 	19 	441 	Myles Burke 		7 	Fairfax Police You 	10:15 	6:50
23 	20 	505 	Yao Xiao 		8 	Fairfax Police You 	10:15 	6:50
24 		3433 	Antonio Tuttoilmondo 	7 				10:15 	6:50
25 		92 	Ben Martin 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	10:18 	6:52
26 	21 	639 	Ike Onyechi 		8 	Forcey Christian S 	10:20 	6:54
27 	22 	2176 	Owen Sample 		8 	T.C. Williams High 	10:23 	6:55
28 	23 	1663 	Daniel Otto-Manzano 	7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	10:23 	6:56
29 	24 	1673 	Maximo Stowers-Dewolfe 	7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	10:24 	6:56
30 	25 	1667 	Edwin Reilly 		8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	10:30 	7:00
31 	26 	625 	Joshua Abu 		7 	Forcey Christian S 	10:30 	7:00
32 	27 	449 	Kai Gibson 		7 	Fairfax Police You 	10:33 	7:02
33 	28 	1652 	Liam Ecenbarger 	8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	10:35 	7:03
34 	29 	447 	Evan Floyd 		8 	Fairfax Police You 	10:36 	7:04
35 		62 	Jack Higgins 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	10:40 	7:07
36 	30 	2393 	Daniel Hanna 		8 	Trinity Christian 	10:42 	7:08
37 	31 	635 	Michael Millstein 	7 	Forcey Christian S 	10:42 	7:08
38 	32 	2680 	Casey Montrey 		8 	Washington Latin P 	10:44 	7:09
39 	33 	2671 	Owen Doherty 		7 	Washington Latin P 	10:44 	7:10
40 		28 	Giacomo Ban-Godrich 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	10:46 	7:11
41 		375 	Garrett Goodrich 	7 	Dominion Christian 	10:46 	7:11
42 		1498 	Xanen Gilbert 		8 	Menchville 		10:47 	7:11
43 		125 	Eion Sullivan 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	10:49 	7:13
44 	34 	2143 	Sam Coast 		8 	T.C. Williams High 	10:49 	7:13
45 	35 	2372 	Lincoln Allen 		6 	Trinity Christian 	10:49 	7:13
46 	36 	1649 	Henry Degrave 		8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	10:50 	7:13
47 	37 	459 	Nathan Henriques 	6 	Fairfax Police You 	10:55 	7:17
48 	38 	626 	Ike Afamefune 		7 	Forcey Christian S 	10:57 	7:18
49 		1540 	Matthew Zaepfel 	8 	Menchville 		11:02 	7:22
50 		37 	Julius Cohen 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:04 	7:23
51 		496 	Ryan Taylor 		8 	Fairfax Police You 	11:04 	7:23
52 	39 	2400 	Jonathan Meeker 	7 	Trinity Christian 	11:06 	7:24
53 		120 	Tristan Smith 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:12 	7:28
54 	40 	1672 	Oscar Stomberg 		7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	11:13 	7:29
55 		69 	Cole Huh 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:16 	7:31
56 	41 	1648 	Joshua Bonner 		7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	11:16 	7:31
57 		1656 	Sean Flores 		8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	11:19 	7:33
58 		119 	Aidan Smith 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:21 	7:34
59 		465 	Jahi Jemison 		6 	Fairfax Police You 	11:21 	7:34
60 		1517 	Alex Morello 		8 	Menchville 		11:24 	7:36
61 	42 	2676 	Zaire Jackson 		7 	Washington Latin P 	11:30 	7:40
62 		108 	Christopher O'Brien 	8 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:31 	7:41
63 		74 	Michael Kaleem 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:36 	7:44
64 		3321 	Gabriel Marvin 		6 	Covenant Christian 	11:38 	7:46
65 		41 	Demetrius Demammos 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:39 	7:46
66 		452 	Liam Glavin 		7 	Fairfax Police You 	11:40 	7:47
67 		3329 	Caleb Johnson 		6 	Dc Speed Track Clu 	11:46 	7:51
68 	43 	2685 	Young Pal Stallings 	8 	Washington Latin P 	11:46 	7:51
69 		1676 	Chris Velasquez 	7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	11:47 	7:52
70 		1655 	Sebastian Figueroa 	8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	11:52 	7:55
71 		88 	Harrison Majersik 	8 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:53 	7:56
72 		122 	Duncan Stalder 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:54 	7:56
73 		45 	Owen Edwards 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:56 	7:58
74 		38 	John Conlon 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:58 	7:59
75 	44 	2181 	Aidan Shaw 		8 	T.C. Williams High 	11:59 	7:59
76 	45 	2154 	Yaseenullah Hanifi 	8 	T.C. Williams High 	12:06 	8:04
77 	46 	2683 	Sam Regardie 		7 	Washington Latin P 	12:06 	8:04
78 		1502 	John Hamilton 		8 	Menchville 		12:08 	8:06
79 	47 	2413 	Christopher Woodward 	6 	Trinity Christian 	12:10 	8:07
80 		387 	Luke Sinclair 		8 	Dominion Christian 	12:10 	8:07
81 	48 	2677 	Will Mader 		8 	Washington Latin P 	12:11 	8:07
82 		498 	Joel Tyson 		8 	Fairfax Police You 	12:17 	8:12
83 		53 	Nate Gretschel 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	12:18 	8:12
84 	49 	2668 	Oliver Anderson 	7 	Washington Latin P 	12:19 	8:13
85 		48 	Tomas Foxley 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	12:20 	8:14
86 		27 	Nathaniel Balmoris 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	12:22 	8:15
87 	50 	2133 	Kalimullah Amin 	8 	T.C. Williams High 	12:23 	8:16
88 		468 	Sam Kelly 		7 	Fairfax Police You 	12:49 	8:33
89 		493 	Nick Storer 		8 	Fairfax Police You 	13:01 	8:41
90 		70 	Miles Huh 		8 	Alice Deal Middle 	13:01 	8:41
91 		1644 	Mateo Alcala-Torres 	8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	13:03 	8:42
92 	51 	636 	Bradley Moorman 	6 	Forcey Christian S 	13:15 	8:50
93 		3325 	Treston Teasley 	6 	Covenant Christian 	13:16 	8:51
94 		1650 	Roberto Diaz 		7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	13:16 	8:51
95 		499 	Luke Wang 		6 	Fairfax Police You 	13:25 	8:57
96 		3326 	Mason Young 		8 	Covenant Christian 	13:25 	8:57
97 	52 	2407 	Hunter Silvernail 	8 	Trinity Christian 	13:29 	9:00
98 		3322 	J. Isaac Marvin 	7 	Covenant Christian 	14:14 	9:30
99 		483 	Nathan Rabinovich 	7 	Fairfax Police You 	14:18 	9:32
100 		30 	Charlie Bertsch 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	15:12 	10:08
101 	53 	630 	Mathias Daniel 		6 	Forcey Christian S 	15:20 	10:14
102 		1662 	Christian Ortiz 	7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	15:58 	10:39
103 		98 	Luca Minegio 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	16:15 	10:50
104 	54 	2138 	Cameron Beaujon 	8 	T.C. Williams High 	17:11 	11:28
105 		1660 	Dionis Martinez 	7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	18:27 	12:18

Middle School Girls
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	500 	Anna Wells 		7 	Fairfax Police You 	9:29 	6:19
2 		3432 	Parker O'Brien 		8 				9:58 	6:39
3 	2 	2382 	Emma Burke 		8 	Trinity Christian 	10:23 	6:55
4 	3 	1658 	Nevis Gatti 		8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	10:25 	6:57
5 		1904 	Allison Mitchell 	8 	St. Andrews Episco 	10:42 	7:08
6 	4 	2141 	Sarah Brennan 		8 	T.C. Williams High 	10:45 	7:10
7 	5 	95 	Grace McKearn 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:08 	7:25
8 	6 	1653 	Zara Escobar 		8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	11:09 	7:26
9 	7 	657 	Mya Rowe 		7 	Fort Washington Kn 	11:10 	7:27
10 	8 	78 	Elizabeth Kessler 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:11 	7:27
11 	9 	656 	Amaiya Richardson 	7 	Fort Washington Kn 	11:11 	7:28
12 	10 	2412 	Emerson Williams 	8 	Trinity Christian 	11:12 	7:28
13 	11 	487 	Thais Rolly 		7 	Fairfax Police You 	11:20 	7:33
14 		3427 	Mary Kincer 		7 	St. Patrick's Cath 	11:29 	7:40
15 	12 	2373 	Caroline Ames 		8 	Trinity Christian 	11:33 	7:42
16 	13 	2391 	Georgia Grande 		8 	Trinity Christian 	11:35 	7:43
17 	14 	76 	Kathleen Keefe 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:35 	7:43
18 	15 	653 	Tiffany Oliver 		5 	Fort Washington Kn 	11:46 	7:51
19 	16 	1674 	Julia Tamayo 		6 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	11:49 	7:53
20 		3330 	Anna Metzner 		6 	Dc Speed Track Clu 	11:53 	7:55
21 	17 	478 	Keara Mont 		8 	Fairfax Police You 	11:53 	7:56
22 		1730 	Anna Bolha 		6 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	11:54 	7:56
23 	18 	40 	Charlotte Crean 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	11:54 	7:56
24 	19 	1646 	Fiona Bishop 		8 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	11:54 	7:56
25 		3430 	Gia Deriso 		8 				11:55 	7:57
26 	20 	87 	Arianna Lowengrub 	8 	Alice Deal Middle 	12:00 	8:00
27 	21 	32 	Ginger Burke 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	12:04 	8:03
28 	22 	492 	Abby Snodgrass 		7 	Fairfax Police You 	12:05 	8:03
29 	23 	2087 	Charlotte Maturo 	7 	Stone Ridge School 	12:12 	8:08
30 	24 	2678 	Nia Matthews-Cox 	8 	Washington Latin P 	12:15 	8:10
31 	25 	73 	Vera Janney 		8 	Alice Deal Middle 	12:22 	8:15
32 	26 	2402 	Lydia Nagel 		7 	Trinity Christian 	12:23 	8:16
33 	27 	489 	Devon Rudolph 		6 	Fairfax Police You 	12:23 	8:16
34 	28 	2135 	Kira Argust 		9 	T.C. Williams High 	12:58 	8:39
35 	29 	2165 	Kate McNabb 		8 	T.C. Williams High 	12:59 	8:39
36 	30 	2415 	Caroline Yates 		8 	Trinity Christian 	13:04 	8:43
37 		25 	Julia Alswang 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	13:08 	8:46
38 	31 	2681 	Ava Pugh 		8 	Washington Latin P 	13:11 	8:47
39 	32 	2687 	Janika Webb 		8 	Washington Latin P 	13:15 	8:50
40 		107 	Lucia Diaz O'Brian 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	13:17 	8:51
41 	33 	2673 	Claire Emanuel 		7 	Washington Latin P 	13:18 	8:52
42 	34 	1664 	Sarah Panetta 		7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	13:19 	8:53
43 	35 	2377 	Jovianne Bahnan 	8 	Trinity Christian 	13:21 	8:54
44 	36 	1669 	Paulina Rodriguez 	7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	13:22 	8:55
45 		34 	Zoey Chineme 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	13:25 	8:57
46 	37 	2672 	Scarlett Edwards 	7 	Washington Latin P 	13:29 	9:00
47 	38 	2669 	Eleanor Ashdown 	7 	Washington Latin P 	13:33 	9:02
48 	39 	1670 	Zoe Savidis 		7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	13:42 	9:08
49 	40 	2072 	Lela Gavasheli 		6 	Stone Ridge School 	13:45 	9:10
50 		3332 	Olivia Skerlj 		6 	Dc Speed Track Clu 	13:55 	9:17
51 	41 	633 	Mya Martin 		6 	Forcey Christian S 	14:00 	9:20
52 		101 	Penelope Morris 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	14:02 	9:21
53 	42 	637 	Leianna Morgan 		7 	Forcey Christian S 	14:09 	9:26
54 		1731 	Grace Bolha 		5 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	14:17 	9:32
55 		1738 	Mary Halisky 		6 	Saint Sebastian Ac 	14:17 	9:32
56 	43 	2065 	Nora Di Martino 	8 	Stone Ridge School 	14:18 	9:32
57 		2433 	Katie Oliver 		8 	Trinity School At 	14:20 	9:33
58 	44 	627 	Leah Arnold 		8 	Forcey Christian S 	14:21 	9:34
59 		46 	Madeline Eibner-Geldhar 7 	Alice Deal Middle 	14:27 	9:38
60 		1912 	Lucy Ward 		6 	St. Andrews Episco 	14:32 	9:41
61 		2414 	Irene Yaroschak 	6 	Trinity Christian 	14:33 	9:42
62 	45 	462 	Maya Hutchins 		6 	Fairfax Police You 	14:36 	9:44
63 		3324 	Taylor Parker 		6 	Covenant Christian 	14:37 	9:45
64 		1645 	Charlotte Beers 	7 	Oyster Adams Bilin 	14:45 	9:50
65 	46 	2075 	Anna Hasselwander 	6 	Stone Ridge School 	14:52 	9:55
66 	47 	2168 	Kyra Murphy 		8 	T.C. Williams High 	14:56 	9:58
67 		110 	Nora Parsons 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	14:59 	9:59
68 	48 	2058 	Roxana Azizi 		6 	Stone Ridge School 	15:00 	10:00
69 	49 	642 	Naomi Tesfai 		8 	Forcey Christian S 	15:06 	10:04
70 		54 	Beatrice Gumbinner 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	15:10 	10:07
71 	50 	634 	Jennifer Mena 		6 	Forcey Christian S 	15:33 	10:22
72 		118 	Marie Siemietkowski 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	15:45 	10:30
73 		3319 	Amber Fernandez 	6 	Covenant Christian 	15:59 	10:40
74 	51 	2078 	Mitra Hu-Henderson 	6 	Stone Ridge School 	16:06 	10:44
75 	52 	2083 	Amelia Lawlor 		8 	Stone Ridge School 	16:10 	10:47
76 		3317 	Tiffany Shao 		7 	Christ Chapel Acad 	17:08 	11:26
77 		381 	Danielle Metzger 	7 	Dominion Christian 	17:33 	11:42
78 	53 	631 	Lenssa Dugassa 		7 	Forcey Christian S 	17:42 	11:48
79 		102 	Madeline Motes 		8 	Alice Deal Middle 	17:48 	11:52
80 	54 	479 	Yassam Nam 		6 	Fairfax Police You 	18:26 	12:18
81 		2396 	Josephine Hewlett 	7 	Trinity Christian 	18:31 	12:21
82 	55 	652 	Justice Morant 		8 	Fort Washington Kn 	18:39 	12:26
83 		3315 	Zulay Goya 		8 	Christ Chapel Acad 	18:57 	12:38
84 		116 	Karoline Severin 	7 	Alice Deal Middle 	19:22 	12:55
85 	56 	628 	Christine Berkelaar 	7 	Forcey Christian S 	24:56 	16:38
86 		89 	Charlie Malkus 		7 	Alice Deal Middle 	35:40 	23:47
87 		3334 	Daniela Alacon 		7 	E.L. Haynes Public 	37:44 	25:10

Elementary School Boys
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 		648 	Daden Grogan 		4 	Fort Washington Kn 	9:45 	6:30
2 	1 	502 	Joey Wells 		5 	Fairfax Police You 	9:46 	6:31
3 	2 	485 	Bradley Rockefeller 	4 	Fairfax Police You 	10:28 	6:59
4 	3 	1153 	John McMurray 		5 	Janney Elementary 	10:33 	7:02
5 		661 	Wesley Solomon 		6 	Fort Washington Kn 	10:56 	7:17
6 		3445 	Aiden Walsh 			Episcopal 		11:02 	7:21
7 	4 	442 	Turner Crockett 	5 	Fairfax Police You 	11:02 	7:21
8 	5 	1172 	Justin Shaya 		4 	Janney Elementary 	11:21 	7:34
9 	6 	450 	Noa Gibson 		4 	Fairfax Police You 	11:21 	7:34
10 	7 	472 	William McKinney 	5 	Fairfax Police You 	11:26 	7:37
11 	8 	1168 	Tyler Rose 		5 	Janney Elementary 	11:28 	7:39
12 	9 	1138 	Wade Gaskins 		5 	Janney Elementary 	11:30 	7:40
13 	10 	1174 	Nicholas Smith 		4 	Janney Elementary 	11:30 	7:40
14 	11 	1679 	Jonah Beers 		4 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	11:38 	7:46
15 	12 	1127 	Brendan Cowie 		5 	Janney Elementary 	11:43 	7:49
16 	13 	1149 	Jack Lucy 		4 	Janney Elementary 	11:49 	7:53
17 		1137 	Ward Finn 		5 	Janney Elementary 	11:49 	7:53
18 	14 	497 	Cole Thomas 		4 	Fairfax Police You 	11:59 	7:59
19 		3429 	Samuel Carpenter 	6 				12:03 	8:02
20 		1145 	Kit Henick 		5 	Janney Elementary 	12:08 	8:05
21 	15 	455 	Peter Goltry 		4 	Fairfax Police You 	12:08 	8:05
22 		461 	John Huber 		5 	Fairfax Police You 	12:16 	8:11
23 		1184 	Trevor Ward 		5 	Janney Elementary 	12:25 	8:17
24 		1160 	Finn O'Conner 		5 	Janney Elementary 	12:47 	8:32
25 		1120 	Charlie Appenzeller 	4 	Janney Elementary 	12:49 	8:32
26 		1162 	Desmond Parsons 	3 	Janney Elementary 	12:51 	8:34
27 		1170 	Timothy S.Needham 	5 	Janney Elementary 	12:51 	8:34
28 		446 	James Ferreira 		3 	Fairfax Police You 	12:51 	8:34
29 		1182 	Sam Tucker 		4 	Janney Elementary 	12:52 	8:35
30 		1151 	Finnell Luke 		5 	Janney Elementary 	12:56 	8:38
31 		1142 	Amir Hall 		4 	Janney Elementary 	12:56 	8:38
32 		1150 	Tanner Ludwa 		4 	Janney Elementary 	12:56 	8:38
33 		1175 	Cooper Stacey 		3 	Janney Elementary 	12:57 	8:38
34 		1176 	Tate Stadler 		4 	Janney Elementary 	12:58 	8:39
35 		1178 	Mark Suardi 		4 	Janney Elementary 	13:13 	8:49
36 	16 	1707 	Victor Sorokina-Mobbs 	4 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	13:21 	8:54
37 		1125 	Charles Cleveland 	5 	Janney Elementary 	13:30 	9:00
38 		1181 	Giacomo Tomaino 	4 	Janney Elementary 	13:32 	9:01
39 		1171 	Ryan Scott 		4 	Janney Elementary 	13:39 	9:06
40 		1152 	Zachary McKay 		4 	Janney Elementary 	13:40 	9:07
41 		1159 	Miles Narva 		4 	Janney Elementary 	13:42 	9:08
42 	17 	1696 	Croix Lucas-Retherfor 	5 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	13:46 	9:11
43 		647 	Kenneth Green 		4 	Fort Washington Kn 	13:48 	9:12
44 		480 	Lucas Nash 		4 	Fairfax Police You 	13:49 	9:13
45 	18 	1697 	Ronan Lucas-Retherfor 	5 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	13:53 	9:16
46 	19 	1695 	Lucas Lopez 		4 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	13:59 	9:20
47 		1173 	Ethan Sides 		4 	Janney Elementary 	14:01 	9:21
48 		1177 	Vadim Stocker 		4 	Janney Elementary 	14:03 	9:22
49 		1148 	Shanwai Lin 		5 	Janney Elementary 	14:05 	9:24
50 		1185 	Matthew Weitzner 	5 	Janney Elementary 	14:06 	9:24
51 		494 	Alex Strickland 	5 	Fairfax Police You 	14:20 	9:34
52 		448 	Tyler Fry 		4 	Fairfax Police You 	14:24 	9:36
53 		1155 	Davidson Miner 		3 	Janney Elementary 	14:25 	9:37
54 		484 	Wilson Rene 		4 	Fairfax Police You 	14:36 	9:44
55 		456 	Charles Hanus 		3 	Fairfax Police You 	14:42 	9:48
56 		1141 	Wyatt Gretchel 		3 	Janney Elementary 	15:35 	10:23
57 		3444 	Malachi White 			Dc Speed Track Clu 	16:11 	10:47

Elementary School Girls
===============================================================================================
Place	Points	Bib	Name			Grade	SCHOOL			Time	Pace
===============================================================================================
1 	1 	486 	Calypso Rolly 		5 	Fairfax Police You 	10:46 	7:11
2 	2 	463 	Sarah Hymans 		5 	Fairfax Police You 	11:19 	7:33
3 	3 	1180 	Chase Tobin 		5 	Janney Elementary 	11:54 	7:56
4 	4 	1146 	Lily Leber 		5 	Janney Elementary 	12:00 	8:00
5 	5 	1686 	Lina Front 		5 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	12:03 	8:02
6 	6 	503 	Mollie Wells 		1 	Fairfax Police You 	12:06 	8:04
7 	7 	1124 	Anila Castro 		4 	Janney Elementary 	12:38 	8:25
8 	8 	1129 	Layla Crist 		5 	Janney Elementary 	12:41 	8:27
9 	9 	1135 	Eden Dresner 		5 	Janney Elementary 	12:45 	8:30
10 		643 	Zoi Blackshear 		4 	Fort Washington Kn 	12:52 	8:35
11 	10 	464 	Corrine James 		3 	Fairfax Police You 	12:56 	8:37
12 	11 	1134 	Caroline Downs 		4 	Janney Elementary 	13:04 	8:43
13 	12 	1166 	Ava Price 		5 	Janney Elementary 	13:11 	8:47
14 	13 	440 	Eleanor Barba 		2 	Fairfax Police You 	13:12 	8:48
15 		1154 	Clara Miner 		5 	Janney Elementary 	13:15 	8:50
16 	14 	457 	Emma Hanus 		5 	Fairfax Police You 	13:21 	8:54
17 		1132 	Taryn Davis 		6 	Janney Elementary 	13:23 	8:56
18 	15 	1703 	Vivian Ross 		4 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	13:28 	8:59
19 	16 	458 	Hannah Hawkins 		4 	Fairfax Police You 	13:37 	9:05
20 		3328 	Sydney Hunt 		2 	Dc Speed Track Clu 	13:37 	9:05
21 	17 	1684 	Bella Fernandez 	4 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	13:45 	9:10
22 		1131 	Lauren Davis 		3 	Janney Elementary 	13:49 	9:13
23 		1157 	Gwen Morris 		5 	Janney Elementary 	13:50 	9:13
24 		1133 	Anna Del Guercio 	3 	Janney Elementary 	14:09 	9:26
25 		1139 	Eliza Goldstein 	4 	Janney Elementary 	14:41 	9:47
26 		1121 	Tess Auseon-Zogby 	4 	Janney Elementary 	14:54 	9:56
27 		439 	Katherine Baldwin 	2 	Fairfax Police You 	15:07 	10:05
28 		1128 	Sasha Cowie 		3 	Janney Elementary 	15:07 	10:05
29 		453 	Lily Goldstein 		3 	Fairfax Police You 	15:08 	10:05
30 		476 	Ada Mitchell 		5 	Fairfax Police You 	15:21 	10:14
31 		650 	Kennedy Harris 		1 	Fort Washington Kn 	15:21 	10:14
32 		654 	Zoe Oliver 			Fort Washington Kn 	15:22 	10:15
33 		3446 	Claire Walsh 			Episcopal 		15:22 	10:15
34 		1167 	Barrett Price 		4 	Janney Elementary 	15:24 	10:16
35 		1122 	Greta Bradley-Meal 	4 	Janney Elementary 	15:37 	10:24
36 		1165 	Annika Powers 		3 	Janney Elementary 	15:41 	10:28
37 		477 	Izze Mitchell 		3 	Fairfax Police You 	15:56 	10:37
38 		467 	Addison Jennings 	4 	Fairfax Police You 	16:19 	10:52
39 		1186 	Sara Rose Wiesenfelder 	4 	Janney Elementary 	16:44 	11:09
40 		1123 	Ruthie Button 		5 	Janney Elementary 	16:47 	11:12
41 	18 	1704 	Vivian Shaw 		5 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	17:17 	11:32
42 		1119 	Kennedy Allen 		4 	Janney Elementary 	17:21 	11:34
43 		469 	Genevieve Kennedy 	3 	Fairfax Police You 	17:29 	11:39
44 		495 	Emily Strickland 	5 	Fairfax Police You 	17:54 	11:56
45 		3431 	Sadie Miller 		2 				18:35 	12:24
46 		3327 	Sanai Hunt 		3 	Dc Speed Track Clu 	18:35 	12:24
47 	19 	1688 	Gisellle Galindo Walsh 	4 	Oyster Adams Eleme 	18:55 	12:37
48 		3331 	Addison Murphy 		3 	Dc Speed Track Clu 	20:10 	13:27
49 		471 	Rebecca Lee 		4 	Fairfax Police You 	20:51 	13:54


Return to Top

Email | About