MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Landon Invitational
Landon XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Landon
Bethesda, Maryland
2011-09-24

 Landon School                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/24/2011                          
                                Bethesda, Maryland                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Brown Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #633 Hadley, Gregory         The Heights               5:33      17:14    1   
  2 #575 Douglass, EJ            St. Andrew's              5:34      17:18    2   
  3 #108 Brewer, John            DeMatha Catholic          5:36      17:21    3   
  4  #80 O'Connor, Liam          Bishop Ireton             5:38      17:29    4   
  5 #412 Deker, Grant            Potomac Falls             5:40      17:35    5   
  6 #270 Hightower, Mac          Landon                    5:41      17:39    6   
  7 #437 Pacifico, Ethan         Potomac Falls             5:42      17:41    7   
  8 #417 Ferbrache, Jordan       Potomac Falls             5:43      17:45    8   
  9  #75 Leyden, Jack            Bishop Ireton             5:44      17:48    9   
 10 #502 Reese, Tommy            St John's College         5:45      17:51   10   
 11 #632 Hadley, Alex            The Heights               5:46      17:53   11   
 12 #357 Morrison, Nate          Paul VI                   5:46      17:54   12   
 13 #267 Duncan, Henry           Landon                    5:47      17:58   13   
 14 #266 Kuhn, William           Landon                    5:50      18:07   14   
 15 #407 Cathey, Stephen         Potomac Falls             5:53      18:15   15   
 16 #274 Liu, Brian              Landon                    5:54      18:18   16   
 17 #361 Stepka, Andy            Paul VI                   5:57      18:27   17   
 18  #82 Pearson, Connor         Bishop Ireton             5:59      18:35   18   
 19 #543 Kelley, Matthew         St Stephens               6:02      18:42   19   
 20 #175 Folger, Nate            Flint Hill                6:02      18:43   20   
 21 #265 Brill, Adam             Landon                    6:02      18:44   21   
 22 #624 Allen, Phillip          The Heights               6:03      18:47   22   
 23 #419 Fort, Thomas            Potomac Falls             6:03      18:47   23   
 24  #78 Manzek, Nick            Bishop Ireton             6:03      18:48   24   
 25 #404 Buenafe, George         Potomac Falls             6:03      18:48   25   
 26 #447 Sieh, Alex              Potomac Falls             6:04      18:50   26   
 27 #285 Voslow, Harrison        Landon                    6:05      18:53   27   
 28 #408 Celsa, Matt             Potomac Falls             6:06      18:55        
 29 #410 Clem, Nick              Potomac Falls             6:07      19:00        
 30 #443 Ryan, Kevin             Potomac Falls             6:08      19:02        
 31 #120 Jeletic, Chris          DeMatha Catholic          6:08      19:03   28   
 32 #641 Lulli, Daniel           The Heights               6:08      19:04   29   
 33 #418 Forester, Adam          Potomac Falls             6:10      19:08        
 34 #409 Chowdhury, Zawad        Potomac Falls             6:11      19:12        
 35 #430 Lathrop, Brandon        Potomac Falls             6:12      19:14        
 36 #644 Peirera, Gabriel        The Heights               6:12      19:15   30   
 37 #117 Grahame, Mason          DeMatha Catholic          6:12      19:16   31   
 38 #431 Linza, Michael          Potomac Falls             6:13      19:17        
 39 #356 Mastaler, Trey          Paul VI                   6:16      19:27   32   
 40 #550 Riles, Brady            St Stephens               6:16      19:28   33   
 41 #428 Koldeway, Matt          Potomac Falls             6:17      19:30        
 42 #636 Herrick, James          The Heights               6:18      19:33   34   
 43 #268 Fox, Samuel             Landon                    6:18      19:33   35   
 44 #348 Danisewicz, Jack        Paul VI                   6:18      19:35   36   
 45 #647 Soltero, Luke           The Heights               6:21      19:42   37   
 46 #542 Holland, Carter         St Stephens               6:22      19:44   38   
 47  #76 Logrande, Michael       Bishop Ireton             6:22      19:46   39   
 48  #71 Gottileb, Steven        Bishop Ireton             6:22      19:47   40   
 49 #190 Ruge, Moritz            Flint Hill                6:23      19:48   41   
 50 #538 Frerichs, Luke          St Stephens               6:23      19:49   42   
 51 #499 Nuckolls, Kevin         St John's College         6:23      19:50   43   
 52 #435 Moore, Austin           Potomac Falls             6:24      19:51        
 53  #92 Washington, Stephen     Bishop Ireton             6:24      19:51   44   
 54 #119 Hoke, David             DeMatha Catholic          6:24      19:52   45   
 55 #349 Danisewicz, Matt        Paul VI                   6:25      19:54   46   
 56 #179 Lynch, Anthony          Flint Hill                6:25      19:55   47   
 57 #638 Krohn, David            The Heights               6:26      19:59        
 58  #67 Burns, Daniel           Bishop Ireton             6:27      20:01        
 59 #549 Phippen, Parker         St Stephens               6:27      20:02   48   
 60 #494 Macpherson, Ryan        St John's College         6:29      20:07   49   
 61 #110 Brown, Erick            DeMatha Catholic          6:29      20:09   50   
 62  #32 Atkins, Justin          Archbishop Carroll        6:30      20:09        
 63 #355 Kvartunas, Mike         Paul VI                   6:30      20:10   51   
 64 #351 Gillman, Adam           Paul VI                   6:30      20:10   52   
 65 #124 Williams-McKenzie,      DeMatha Catholic          6:31      20:14   53   
 66 #513 Wasel, Paul             St John's College         6:31      20:14   54   
 67  #84 Pili, Sean              Bishop Ireton             6:33      20:19        
 68 #583 Nealley, Harrison       St. Andrew's              6:34      20:24   55   
 69 #403 Buenafe, Daniel         Potomac Falls             6:36      20:28        
 70 #405 Carney, Sean            Potomac Falls             6:36      20:29        
 71 #504 Roman, Chris            St John's College         6:36      20:30   56   
 72 #402 Buehler, Kevin          Potomac Falls             6:37      20:31        
 73 #174 Dreo, Alex              Flint Hill                6:37      20:31   57   
 74 #646 Smith, Jonah            The Heights               6:37      20:33        
 75 #411 Connelly, Brendan       Potomac Falls             6:38      20:34        
 76 #506 Ruddock, Rashaad        St John's College         6:39      20:38   58   
 77 #183 Milliken, Alex          Flint Hill                6:39      20:39   59   
 78 #189 Pawlow, Greg            Flint Hill                6:40      20:42   60   
 79 #169 Blackwell, Tommy        Flint Hill                6:40      20:42   61   
 80 #427 Kim, Daniel             Potomac Falls             6:40      20:42        
 81 #415 Doran, Raymond          Potomac Falls             6:40      20:43        
 82 #121 Justin, Joseph          DeMatha Catholic          6:44      20:53   62   
 83 #436 O'Shea, Tristan         Potomac Falls             6:46      21:01        
 84 #445 Sangam, Vishal          Potomac Falls             6:48      21:06        
 85 #425 Hyde, Aubrie            Potomac Falls             6:49      21:11        
 86 #446 Scharf, Peter           Potomac Falls             6:50      21:12        
 87 #627 Cipollone, Frankie      The Heights               6:50      21:12        
 88 #536 Colton, Michael         St Stephens               6:50      21:13   63   
 89 #424 Hopkins, Chris          Potomac Falls             6:51      21:15        
 90 #556 Zook, Willem            St Stephens               6:51      21:15   64   
 91 #416 Farmer, James           Potomac Falls             6:53      21:23        
 92 #584 Peterson, Campbell      St. Andrew's              6:53      21:24   65   
 93 #453 Wajsgras, Jake          Potomac Falls             7:00      21:44        
 94 #581 Magalhaes, Eric         St. Andrew's              7:06      22:03   66   
 95 #578 Herederschee, Aidan     St. Andrew's              7:06      22:04   67   
 96 #421 Ghimire, Aayush         Potomac Falls             7:08      22:09        
 97 #572 Bouvery, Pierre         St. Andrew's              7:09      22:10   68   
 98 #579 Ibrahim-Hassan, Ahm     St. Andrew's              7:09      22:13   69   
 99  #38 Landry, Malik           Archbishop Carroll        7:13      22:24        
100 #444 Sanabria, Chris         Potomac Falls             7:13      22:25        
101 #448 Thomas, Jason           Potomac Falls             7:15      22:31        
102 #171 Cleland, Adam           Flint Hill                7:17      22:36        
103 #172 Cooke-Gilbert, Kyle     Flint Hill                7:17      22:37        
104 #451 Tsoi, Phil              Potomac Falls             7:21      22:48        
105 #399 Bhatti, Haider          Potomac Falls             7:23      22:56        
106  #91 Townley, BJ             Bishop Ireton             7:25      23:01        
107 #414 Del Prete, Brendan      Potomac Falls             7:25      23:01        
108 #616 Carroll, Drew           The Calverto              7:29      23:15   70   
109 #187 Overholt, Carson        Flint Hill                7:31      23:21        
110 #442 Rugen, Zach             Potomac Falls             7:48      24:13        
111  #39 Williams, Dominique     Archbishop Carroll        7:57      24:41        
112 #618 Jeffries, Logan         The Calverto              7:58      24:45   71   
113 #620 Mellies, Roland         The Calverto              8:00      24:51   72   
114 #449 Timmerman, Zach         Potomac Falls             8:21      25:54        
115 #452 Ventura, Ivan           Potomac Falls             8:31      26:27        
116 #617 Hoffer, William         The Calverto              8:35      26:38   73   
117 #398 Adams, Connor           Potomac Falls             8:40      26:55        
118 #406 Carson, Jake            Potomac Falls             8:54      27:38        
119 #253 Beall, Michael          The Calverto              8:55      27:40   74   
120 #622 Watson, Logan           The Calverto              9:44      30:14   75   
121 #623 Windahl, Dereck         The Calverto             12:03      37:26   76   
122 #619 Kelly, Dylan            The Calverto             12:03      37:26        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Potomac Falls                58    5    7    8   15   23   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:30:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.60                                                     
   2 Landon                       70    6   13   14   16   21   27   35           
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.20                                                     
   3 The Heights                  93    1   11   22   29   30   34   37           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:26.60                                                     
   4 Bishop Ireton                94    4    9   18   24   39   40   44           
      Total Time:  1:32:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.20                                                     
   5 Paul VI                     143   12   17   32   36   46   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:35:17.00                                                     
         Average:    19:03.40                                                     
   6 DeMatha Catholic            157    3   28   31   45   50   53   62           
      Total Time:  1:35:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:08.20                                                     
   7 St Stephens and St Agnes    180   19   33   38   42   48   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.00                                                     
   8 St John's College           212   10   43   49   54   56   58                
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.40                                                     
   9 Flint Hill                  224   20   41   47   57   59   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:39:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:55.20                                                     
  10 St. Andrew's Episcopal      255    2   55   65   66   67   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:43:13.00                                                     
         Average:    20:38.60                                                     
  11 The Calverton School        360   70   71   72   73   74   75   76           
      Total Time:  2:07:09.00                                                     
         Average:    25:25.80                                                     


 Landon School                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/24/2011                          
                                Bethesda, Maryland                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Brown Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #370 Dillistin, Sarah        Potomac Falls             6:30      20:12    1   
  2 #367 Brady, Koeley           Potomac Falls             6:49      21:11    2   
  3 #526 Reed, Carly             St Stephens               6:55      21:30    3   
  4 #146 Oputa, Angelina         Elizabeth Seton           6:57      21:36    4   
  5  #60 Nicochea, Katie         Bishop Ireton             6:59      21:40    5   
  6 #391 Ritchey, Kristin        Potomac Falls             7:00      21:44    6   
  7 #379 Gibney, Theresa         Potomac Falls             7:01      21:48    7   
  8 #364 Barclay, Mackenzie      Potomac Falls             7:02      21:49    8   
  9 #389 Palmer, Katie           Potomac Falls             7:03      21:54    9   
 10  #13 Keller, Kiernan         Academy Of T              7:06      22:02   10   
 11 #314 Cook, Colleen           Maryvale Prep             7:09      22:11   11   
 12 #477 Sheridan, Mary Marg     St John's College         7:09      22:13   12   
 13 #341 Patrick, Alaina         Paul VI                   7:12      22:22   13   
 14 #520 Goolsby, Jazana         St Stephens               7:16      22:33   14   
 15 #335 Framstad, Catherine     Paul VI                   7:17      22:38   15   
 16 #476 Shedlick, Mollie        St John's College         7:21      22:49   16   
 17 #144 Lozupone, Katie         Elizabeth Seton           7:23      22:56   17   
 18  #52 Irwin, Natalie          Bishop Ireton             7:24      22:58   18   
 19 #366 Bolyard, Corey          Potomac Falls             7:27      23:06   19   
 20 #139 Holton, Kennedy         Elizabeth Seton           7:28      23:12   20   
 21  #26 Toner, Katie            Academy Of T              7:28      23:12   21   
 22 #322 Moritz, Jackie          Maryvale Prep             7:29      23:15   22   
 23 #153 Wiehagen, Meg           Elizabeth Seton           7:31      23:21   23   
 24 #342 Susco, Catey            Paul VI                   7:32      23:22   24   
 25 #149 Puffett, Nicole         Elizabeth Seton           7:32      23:22   25   
 26 #158 Cunningham, Logan       Flint Hill                7:32      23:23   26   
 27 #385 Mullen, Whitney         Potomac Falls             7:32      23:25        
 28 #531 Zulauf, Lizzie          St Stephens               7:33      23:28   27   
 29 #378 Gibney, Maria           Potomac Falls             7:34      23:28        
 30 #165 Schwein, Lizzie         Flint Hill                7:34      23:29   28   
 31 #528 Thompson, Bridget       St Stephens               7:34      23:31   29   
 32 #323 Moritz, Maddie          Maryvale Prep             7:35      23:32   30   
 33  #59 Nealon, Margaret        Bishop Ireton             7:35      23:34   31   
 34  #55 Luzik, Kaitlin          Bishop Ireton             7:38      23:42   32   
 35  #49 Georgi, Alex            Bishop Ireton             7:38      23:43   33   
 36  #15 Muldoon, Emily          Academy Of T              7:39      23:45   34   
 37  #51 Irwin, Eva              Bishop Ireton             7:40      23:49   35   
 38 #374 Fahmy, Kendyl           Potomac Falls             7:43      23:56        
 39 #249 Kelso, Cameron          Holton-Arms               7:43      23:57   36   
 40 #333 Cox, Nora               Paul VI                   7:47      24:09   37   
 41  #22 Sullivan, Molly         Academy Of T              7:47      24:11   38   
 42 #609 Pressel, Anastasia      Stone Ridge               7:48      24:13   39   
 43  #28 Seymour, Kiah           Archbishop Carroll        7:48      24:15   40   
 44 #467 Garrett, Mary Ellen     St John's College         7:50      24:18   41   
 45 #328 Ashby, Hanna            Paul VI                   7:50      24:19   42   
 46 #383 Magnelia, Megan         Potomac Falls             7:50      24:20        
 47 #363 Baker, Jennifer         Potomac Falls             7:54      24:31        
 48 #599 Jones, Margaret         Stone Ridge               7:56      24:37   43   
 49 #345 Turcol, Megan           Paul VI                   7:57      24:40   44   
 50  #46 Gant, Loren             Bishop Ireton             7:57      24:42   45   
 51 #147 Perrotta, Flavia        Elizabeth Seton           7:58      24:45   46   
 52 #478 Suplee, Maria           St John's College         8:00      24:49   47   
 53  #99 Hastings, Dorothy       Connelly Sch              8:00      24:51        
 54 #388 Palacio, Lexi           Potomac Falls             8:01      24:55        
 55 #250 Kitt, Elizabeth         Holton-Arms               8:02      24:56   48   
 56 #569 Thayer, Carly           St. Andrew's              8:03      24:58   49   
 57 #562 Hastings, Hannah        St. Andrew's              8:04      25:04   50   
 58 #166 Singerling, Abagail     Flint Hill                8:05      25:05   51   
 59 #100 Magner, Aoife           Connelly Sch              8:06      25:09        
 60 #463 Campos, Nissa           St John's College         8:08      25:15   52   
 61 #257 Specht, Clare           Holton-Arms               8:09      25:19   53   
 62 #473 Nettles, Alexis         St John's College         8:10      25:23   54   
 63 #162 Lewis, Mary             Flint Hill                8:12      25:27   55   
 64 #588 Creel, Mary             Stone Ridge               8:13      25:32   56   
 65 #377 Geyer, Emily            Potomac Falls             8:13      25:32        
 66 #387 Orlando, Christina      Potomac Falls             8:15      25:36        
 67 #613 Spaulding, Catie        The Calverto              8:15      25:38        
 68 #461 Baker, Sophia           St John's College         8:17      25:42   57   
 69 #601 Kelly, Katherine        Stone Ridge               8:17      25:43   58   
 70 #315 Fioravante, Cara        Maryvale Prep             8:18      25:47   59   
 71 #244 Good, Kelsey            Holton-Arms               8:21      25:55   60   
 72  #30 Winner, Kaleigh         Archbishop Carroll        8:28      26:17   61   
 73 #523 Hamil, Caroline         St Stephens               8:28      26:17   62   
 74 #163 Oliver, Madison         Flint Hill                8:30      26:22   63   
 75 #605 Nickens, Chloe          Stone Ridge               8:36      26:41   64   
 76 #156 Cleland, Grace          Flint Hill                8:38      26:48   65   
 77  #41 Barletta, Annie         Bishop Ireton             8:39      26:50        
 78 #557 Ahmad, Catherine        St. Andrew's              8:39      26:51   66   
 79  #58 Mea, Caroline           Bishop Ireton             8:39      26:52        
 80   #1 Bende, Kate             Academy Of T              8:42      27:02   67   
 81 #327 Valletta, Anna          Maryvale Prep             8:49      27:22   68   
 82 #368 Casamento, Melissa      Potomac Falls             8:49      27:23        
 83 #384 McMunn, Avery           Potomac Falls             8:50      27:25        
 84 #395 Sthanumurthy, Kavit     Potomac Falls             8:54      27:38        
 85 #382 Linza, Charlotte        Potomac Falls             8:54      27:39        
 86 #246 Hinsch, Julia           Holton-Arms               8:56      27:43   69   
 87 #251 Korngold, Greer         Holton-Arms               9:00      27:56   70   
 88 #608 Pfeifer, Meghan         Stone Ridge               9:01      27:59   71   
 89 #372 Duke, Robyn             Potomac Falls             9:05      28:11        
 90  #50 Innes, Lindsay          Bishop Ireton             9:05      28:14        
 91 #560 Daniels, Rebekah        St. Andrew's              9:12      28:34   72   
 92 #558 Albo, Quinn             St. Andrew's              9:12      28:34   73   
 93 #101 Melchior, Ana           Connelly Sch              9:15      28:42        
 94 #316 Flahive, Anna           Maryvale Prep             9:17      28:48   74   
 95 #559 Crist, Olivia           St. Andrew's              9:18      28:52   75   
 96 #676 McCleod, Naomi          Archbishop Carroll        9:44      30:13   76   
 97  #27 Ragland, Tatiana        Archbishop Carroll        9:48      30:26   77   
 98 #152 Seals, Kela             Elizabeth Seton          10:23      32:14   78   
 99 #614 Thomas, Kayla           The Calverto             11:59      37:14        
100  #29 Stevenson, Mia          Archbishop Carroll       12:35      39:04   79   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Potomac Falls                24    1    2    6    7    8    9   19           
      Total Time:  1:46:44.00                                                     
         Average:    21:20.80                                                     
   2 Elizabeth Seton              89    4   17   20   23   25   46   78           
      Total Time:  1:54:27.00                                                     
         Average:    22:53.40                                                     
   3 Bishop Ireton               119    5   18   31   32   33   35   45           
      Total Time:  1:55:37.00                                                     
         Average:    23:07.40                                                     
   4 Paul VI                     131   13   15   24   37   42   44                
      Total Time:  1:56:50.00                                                     
         Average:    23:22.00                                                     
   5 St Stephens and St Agnes    135    3   14   27   29   62                     
      Total Time:  1:57:19.00                                                     
         Average:    23:27.80                                                     
   6 St John's College           168   12   16   41   47   52   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:59:24.00                                                     
         Average:    23:52.80                                                     
   7 Academy Of The Holy Cross   170   10   21   34   38   67                     
      Total Time:  2:00:12.00                                                     
         Average:    24:02.40                                                     
   8 Maryvale Prep               190   11   22   30   59   68   74                
      Total Time:  2:02:07.00                                                     
         Average:    24:25.40                                                     
   9 Flint Hill                  223   26   28   51   55   63   65                
      Total Time:  2:03:46.00                                                     
         Average:    24:45.20                                                     
  10 Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred   260   39   43   56   58   64   71                
      Total Time:  2:06:46.00                                                     
         Average:    25:21.20                                                     
  11 Holton-Arms                 266   36   48   53   60   69   70                
      Total Time:  2:07:50.00                                                     
         Average:    25:34.00                                                     
  12 St. Andrew's Episcopal      310   49   50   66   72   73   75                
      Total Time:  2:14:01.00                                                     
         Average:    26:48.20                                                     
  13 Archbishop Carroll          333   40   61   76   77   79                     
      Total Time:  2:30:15.00                                                     
         Average:    30:03.00                                                     


 Landon School                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/24/2011                          
                                Bethesda, Maryland                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC White Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #284 Soraci, Kevin           Landon                    6:16      19:27    1   
  2 #279 Michael, Josh           Landon                    6:16      19:27    2   
  3 #501 Redmond, Christian      St John's College         6:23      19:48    3   
  4 #299 Fiore, Gawan            Maret                     6:29      20:08    4   
  5 #307 Olick-Gibson, Josh      Maret                     6:32      20:17    5   
  6 #500 O'Neill, Trevor         St John's College         6:33      20:20    6   
  7 #514 Weigand, Oliver         St John's College         6:33      20:21    7   
  8  #72 Green, John             Bishop Ireton             6:36      20:28    8   
  9 #667 Nuraldin, Mustafaa      Washington L              6:37      20:31    9   
 10 #490 Holt, Charlie           St John's College         6:38      20:36   10   
 11 #105 Baker, Irving           DeMatha Catholic          6:38      20:37   11   
 12 #668 Warnke, John            Washington L              6:40      20:41   12   
 13 #295 Baderschneider Blod     Maret                     6:40      20:42   13   
 14 #492 Kelly, Scott            St John's College         6:41      20:44   14   
 15 #350 Daus, Jack              Paul VI                   6:41      20:44        
 16 #551 Shapero, Max            St Stephens               6:43      20:52   15   
 17 #498 Nahas, Gabe             St John's College         6:44      20:53   16   
 18 #122 Oputa, John             DeMatha Catholic          6:48      21:06   17   
 19 #310 Sprenger, Cameron       Maret                     6:48      21:07   18   
 20 #106 Berry, Tyler            DeMatha Catholic          6:49      21:11   19   
 21  #62 Abbed, Kevin            Bishop Ireton             6:50      21:13   20   
 22 #631 Giuntini, Anthony       The Heights               6:50      21:13   21   
 23 #663 Bucci, Brandon          Washington L              6:50      21:14   22   
 24 #555 Whitley, Chase          St Stephens               6:51      21:14   23   
 25 #485 Ellsworth, Xavier       St John's College         6:51      21:16   24   
 26 #495 May, Drew               St John's College         6:52      21:19        
 27 #670 General, Charles        Kipp                      6:53      21:24        
 28 #240 Williams, Harold        Friendship-E              6:54      21:24   25   
 29 #359 Rionda, Nathan          Paul VI                   6:54      21:25        
 30 #104 Allen, Chris            DeMatha Catholic          6:57      21:35   26   
 31 #277 McTague, Riley          Landon                    6:59      21:40   27   
 32 #625 Brubaker, Andrew        The Heights               7:00      21:43   28   
 33 #509 Sifuentes, Gonzalo      St John's College         7:00      21:44        
 34 #271 Hightower, Oliver       Landon                    7:05      22:00   29   
 35 #510 Sifuentes, Nicolas      St John's College         7:06      22:01        
 36 #630 Gidley, Ned             The Heights               7:06      22:02   30   
 37 #552 Simmons, Jeremy         St Stephens               7:07      22:07   31   
 38 #125 Wooddell, Daniel        DeMatha Catholic          7:08      22:10   32   
 39 #302 Haffenreffer, Peter     Maret                     7:11      22:17   33   
 40 #488 Garcia, Marcus          St John's College         7:11      22:18        
 41  #70 Coyne, Patrick          Bishop Ireton             7:11      22:19   34   
 42 #107 Boyd, TJ                DeMatha Catholic          7:11      22:20   35   
 43 #347 Armstrong, Paul         Paul VI                   7:12      22:20        
 44 #486 Foo, Ken                St John's College         7:14      22:26        
 45 #269 Harvey, Alexander       Landon                    7:15      22:31   36   
 46 #532 Becherer, Tom Ed        St Stephens               7:16      22:35   37   
 47 #639 Lipovsky, Gregory       The Heights               7:17      22:35   38   
 48 #505 Roman, Nick             St John's College         7:17      22:36        
 49  #79 Mea, Patrick            Bishop Ireton             7:19      22:44   39   
 50 #493 Krauland, Will          St John's College         7:20      22:46        
 51  #89 Simko, Joe              Bishop Ireton             7:21      22:48   40   
 52 #508 Shedlick, Tommy         St John's College         7:21      22:50        
 53 #275 Lynch, Sam              Landon                    7:22      22:53   41   
 54  #65 Brooksher, Noah         Bishop Ireton             7:23      22:55   42   
 55 #173 Dell, Nick              Flint Hill                7:24      22:57   43   
 56 #664 Jones, Josh             Washington L              7:26      23:05   44   
 57 #511 Sison, Brenden          St John's College         7:27      23:09        
 58 #537 Czerner, Mark           St Stephens               7:31      23:19   45   
 59 #293 Adamson, Eddie          Maret                     7:31      23:20   46   
 60 #353 Hilburger, Frank        Paul VI                   7:31      23:21        
 61 #192 Walsh, Alexander        Flint Hill                7:31      23:21   47   
 62 #118 Harris, Kaleb           DeMatha Catholic          7:33      23:27   48   
 63 #283 Rose, Ryan              Landon                    7:34      23:28   49   
 64 #640 Lulli, Andres           The Heights               7:34      23:30   50   
 65  #64 Beveridge, Connor       Bishop Ireton             7:35      23:33   51   
 66 #219 Ashton, Kwsai           Friendship-E              7:36      23:36   52   
 67 #512 Stock, Aaron            St John's College         7:36      23:37        
 68  #93 Wiltsie, Jim            Bishop Ireton             7:37      23:38        
 69 #480 Alcazar, Julian         St John's College         7:40      23:47        
 70 #232 Miller, Jeffrey         Friendship-E              7:40      23:48   53   
 71 #227 Higdon, Jamal           Friendship-E              7:41      23:51   54   
 72 #176 Griffiths, Joey         Flint Hill                7:42      23:54   55   
 73 #236 Sheow, Mychal           Friendship-E              7:43      23:58   56   
 74 #649 Van Roie, Andrew        The Heights               7:45      24:04   57   
 75 #491 Hubicki, Alexander      St John's College         7:49      24:18        
 76 #282 Renzi, Bryce            Landon                    7:50      24:18        
 77 #226 Glossson, Andre         Friendship-E              7:54      24:31   58   
 78 #186 Osborn, John            Flint Hill                7:56      24:36   59   
 79  #90 Theis, Joey             Bishop Ireton             7:58      24:45        
 80 #665 Nabih, Fariss           Washington L              7:58      24:46   60   
 81 #540 Gerson, Bucky           St Stephens               8:02      24:55   61   
 82 #312 Yasuda, Michael         Maret                     8:02      24:56   62   
 83 #170 Clark, Brian            Flint Hill                8:06      25:09   63   
 84 #541 Griswold, Matthew       St Stephens               8:09      25:19   64   
 85 #570 Albo, River             St. Andrew's              8:10      25:21   65   
 86 #220 Buck, Nicklas           Friendship-E              8:12      25:27   66   
 87 #487 France, Paul            St John's College         8:13      25:30        
 88  #96 Kelly, Ted              Bolling Area              8:16      25:40        
 89 #669 Hart, Corey             Kipp                      8:17      25:42        
 90 #582 Miotti, Alessandro      St. Andrew's              8:20      25:51   67   
 91 #587 Woolf, Sam              St. Andrew's              8:23      26:02   68   
 92 #585 Petito, Billy           St. Andrew's              8:27      26:13   69   
 93 #571 Anders, David           St. Andrew's              8:27      26:15   70   
 94 #109 Brooks, Giovonni        DeMatha Catholic          8:47      27:17        
 95 #577 Forrester, Edwin        St. Andrew's              8:51      27:29   71   
 96 #580 Lockshin, Ethan         St. Andrew's              8:51      27:30   72   
 97 #273 Christner, William      Landon                    8:57      27:49        
 98  #95 Goodman, Eugene         Bolling Area              8:58      27:51        
 99 #628 Cipollone, Joey         The Heights               8:58      27:52   73   
100 #484 Dunlavey, Danny         St John's College         9:05      28:13        
101 #634 Harangozo, Ivan         The Heights               9:12      28:33        
102 #237 Stidam, Anthony         Friendship-E              9:14      28:39        
103 #223 Dolberry, Demetrous     Friendship-E              9:51      30:35        
104 #229 Johnson, Antione        Friendship-E              9:52      30:40        
105 #230 Lewis, Travon           Friendship-E              9:56      30:49        
106 #635 Heinssen, Michael       The Heights               9:57      30:54        
107 #184 Nelson, Connor          Flint Hill                9:57      30:54   74   
108  #94 Goodman, Eric           Bolling Area              9:57      30:54        
109 #278 Merski, Alec            Landon                    9:57      30:54        
110  #97 Riley, Kai              Bolling Area              9:57      30:54        
111 #228 Hudnall, Milyk          Friendship-E              9:57      30:54        
112 #231 Mack, McKeever          Friendship-E              9:57      30:54        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St John's College            40    3    6    7   10   14   16   24           
      Total Time:  1:41:49.00                                                     
         Average:    20:21.80                                                     
   2 Maret                        73    4    5   13   18   33   46   62           
      Total Time:  1:44:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:54.20                                                     
   3 Landon                       95    1    2   27   29   36   41   49           
      Total Time:  1:45:05.00                                                     
         Average:    21:01.00                                                     
   4 DeMatha Catholic            105   11   17   19   26   32   35   48           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.00                                                     
         Average:    21:19.80                                                     
   5 Bishop Ireton               141    8   20   34   39   40   42   51           
      Total Time:  1:49:32.00                                                     
         Average:    21:54.40                                                     
   6 Washington Latin Pcs        147    9   12   22   44   60                     
      Total Time:  1:50:17.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.40                                                     
   7 St Stephens and St Agnes    151   15   23   31   37   45   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:50:07.00                                                     
         Average:    22:01.40                                                     
   8 The Heights                 167   21   28   30   38   50   57   73           
      Total Time:  1:51:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.60                                                     
   9 Friendship-Edison Collegi   240   25   52   53   54   56   58   66           
      Total Time:  1:56:37.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.40                                                     
  10 Flint Hill                  267   43   47   55   59   63   74                
      Total Time:  1:59:57.00                                                     
         Average:    23:59.40                                                     
  11 St. Andrew's Episcopal      339   65   67   68   69   70   71   72           
      Total Time:  2:09:42.00                                                     
         Average:    25:56.40                                                     


 Landon School                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/24/2011                          
                                Bethesda, Maryland                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC White Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  7   #0 Unknown                                           5:03      25:11        
  1 #456 Johnson, Zuwena         Riverdale Baptist         4:46      23:49        
  2 #212 Spruill, Kendra         Friendship-E              4:48      23:56    1   
  3 #286 Adams, Alex             Maret                     4:48      23:59    2   
  4 #129 Fauntroy, Nalo          Dunbar                    4:53      24:25    3   
  5 #131 Short, Barbaretta       Dunbar                    4:54      24:27    4   
  6 #130 Hargroves, Kelahni      Dunbar                    4:58      24:46    5   
  7 #346 Vogel, Shantel          Paul VI                   5:07      25:31        
  8 #127 Dugger, Armani          Dunbar                    5:07      25:34    6   
  9 #344 Swientisky, Olivia      Paul VI                   5:08      25:37        
 10  #56 Manzek, Maria           Bishop Ireton             5:11      25:53        
 11 #317 Flahive, Caroline       Maryvale Prep             5:12      25:59    7   
 12 #126 Allen, Adel             Dunbar                    5:15      26:13    8   
 13 #521 Groody, Katie           St Stephens               5:15      26:15        
 14 #290 Waldman, Rachel         Maret                     5:20      26:37    9   
 15 #460 Baker, Eva              St John's College         5:23      26:51   10   
 16 #134 Bishop, Courtney        Elizabeth Seton           5:24      26:57   11   
 17 #652 Brooks, Ajai            Washington L              5:24      26:59   12   
 18 #329 Bilbeault, Cara         Paul VI                   5:24      27:00        
 19 #610 Rock, Allie             Stone Ridge               5:26      27:10   13   
 20 #145 Martinez, Stephanie     Elizabeth Seton           5:27      27:15   14   
 21 #338 McLane, Kathleen        Paul VI                   5:28      27:20        
 22 #324 Nerenberg, Heather      Maryvale Prep             5:30      27:27   15   
 23 #206 Mills, Tiara            Friendship-E              5:33      27:43   16   
 24 #204 Lucus, Tierra           Friendship-E              5:34      27:48   17   
 25  #43 Chelak, Anna            Bishop Ireton             5:35      27:55        
 26 #167 Werner, Olivia          Flint Hill                5:36      27:58        
 27 #135 Bonilla, Elena          Elizabeth Seton           5:37      28:03   18   
 28 #464 Ennaco, Cinthia         St John's College         5:38      28:09   19   
 29 #142 Kugler, Gina            Elizabeth Seton           5:39      28:14   20   
 30 #291 Wolff, Temitayo         Maret                     5:40      28:20   21   
 31 #161 Kabore, Miriam          Flint Hill                5:41      28:24        
 32 #674 Robertson, Briana       Kipp                      5:42      28:27        
 33 #658 Jones, Moriah           Washington L              5:44      28:37   22   
 34 #133 Andrews, Jasmine        Elizabeth Seton           5:44      28:39   23   
 35 #470 Logan, Faith            St John's College         5:45      28:41   24   
 36 #243 Fox, Sandy              Holton-Arms               5:45      28:45   25   
 37 #140 Johnson, Thea           Elizabeth Seton           5:47      28:52   26   
 38 #656 Guidry, Julia           Washington L              5:47      28:55   27   
 39 #242 Coote, Cheyenne         Holton-Arms               5:49      29:01   28   
 40 #596 Hwang, Grace            Stone Ridge               5:50      29:09   29   
 41 #141 Kelly, Katie            Elizabeth Seton           5:50      29:10   30   
 42 #474 Overmyer, Lilly         St John's College         5:51      29:11   31   
 43 #472 Nahas, Micki            St John's College         5:52      29:17   32   
 44 #143 Lawal, Funmi            Elizabeth Seton           5:52      29:19        
 45 #321 Moriconi, Sophia        Maryvale Prep             5:52      29:19   33   
 46   #2 Bradford, Colleen       Academy Of T              5:52      29:20   34   
 47 #247 Holder, Ashley          Holton-Arms               5:53      29:22   35   
 48 #292 Zients, Sasha           Maret                     5:55      29:34   36   
 49 #591 DiBari, Grace           Stone Ridge               5:56      29:36   37   
 50  #24 Taverner, Morgan        Academy Of T              5:56      29:39   38   
 51 #593 Falvey, Kelly           Stone Ridge               5:58      29:47   39   
 52 #154 Chadab, Nina            Flint Hill                5:58      29:50        
 53 #459 Alcazar, Isabella       St John's College         5:59      29:54   40   
 54 #318 Gahan, Keegan           Maryvale Prep             6:00      29:57   41   
 55 #606 Norton, Katie           Stone Ridge               6:00      29:59   42   
 56 #604 Myrose, Jessie          Stone Ridge               6:06      30:27   43   
 57   #8 Davitt, Allison         Academy Of T              6:06      30:30   44   
 58 #215 Washington, Bria        Friendship-E              6:08      30:39   45   
 59 #203 Lucus, Kieyrra          Friendship-E              6:08      30:39   46   
 60 #607 O'Brien, Katy           Stone Ridge               6:08      30:39   47   
 61 #597 Jervey, Leigh           Stone Ridge               6:09      30:45        
 62  #18 Philbin, Meghan         Academy Of T              6:12      30:56   48   
 63 #289 Sader, Michelle         Maret                     6:14      31:07   49   
 64  #21 Schiller, Madeline      Academy Of T              6:17      31:22   50   
 65 #589 De Lucio, Adrianna      Stone Ridge               6:20      31:40        
 66 #255 Onyejiaka, Tiffany      Holton-Arms               6:21      31:43   51   
 67  #23 Sweet, Maeve            Academy Of T              6:22      31:48   52   
 68   #6 Crilley, Kathleen       Academy Of T              6:25      32:01   53   
 69 #197 Chappelle, Elena D.     Friendship-E              6:25      32:01   54   
 70 #660 Shuler, Kayla           Washington L              6:27      32:12   55   
 71 #661 Ward, Brianna           Washington L              6:28      32:18   56   
 72 #654 Detrick-Jules, Clai     Washington L              6:36      32:58   57   
 73 #603 Malhotra, Zoe           Stone Ridge               6:40      33:18        
 74 #657 Jones, Gabriella        Washington L              6:41      33:21   58   
 75 #132 Smith, Jasmine          Dunbar                    6:44      33:36   59   
 76 #659 Senn, Niya              Washington L              6:45      33:43        
 77 #326 Shuler, Katie           Maryvale Prep             6:46      33:46   60   
 78 #462 Barr, Julianna          St John's College         6:47      33:51   61   
 79 #475 Sabelhaus, Margaret     St John's College         6:57      34:45        
 80 #245 Hayward, Justine        Holton-Arms               7:06      35:28   62   
 81 #655 Gueye, Coumba           Washington L              7:10      35:50        
 82 #319 Gallavarapu, Sabrin     Maryvale Prep             7:53      39:24   63   
 83 #193 Ashton, Janiekqua       Friendship-E              7:55      39:33   64   
 84 #210 Perry, J'Nae            Friendship-E              7:56      39:36        
 85 #256 Robinson, Adia          Holton-Arms               7:57      39:45   65   
 86 #214 Warren, Nytavia         Friendship-E              8:00      39:56        
 87 #313 Aarons, Zoey            Maryvale Prep             8:14      41:10   66   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dunbar                       26    3    4    5    6    8   59                
      Total Time:  2:05:25.00                                                     
         Average:    25:05.00                                                     
   2 Elizabeth Seton              86   11   14   18   20   23   26   30           
      Total Time:  2:19:08.00                                                     
         Average:    27:49.60                                                     
   3 St John's College           116   10   19   24   31   32   40   61           
      Total Time:  2:22:09.00                                                     
         Average:    28:25.80                                                     
   4 Maret                       117    2    9   21   36   49                     
      Total Time:  2:19:37.00                                                     
         Average:    27:55.40                                                     
   5 Friendship-Edison Collegi   125    1   16   17   45   46   54   64           
      Total Time:  2:20:45.00                                                     
         Average:    28:09.00                                                     
   6 Maryvale Prep               156    7   15   33   41   60   63   66           
      Total Time:  2:26:28.00                                                     
         Average:    29:17.60                                                     
   7 Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred   160   13   29   37   39   42   43   47           
      Total Time:  2:25:41.00                                                     
         Average:    29:08.20                                                     
   8 Washington Latin Pcs        172   12   22   27   55   56   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:29:01.00                                                     
         Average:    29:48.20                                                     
   9 Holton-Arms                 201   25   28   35   51   62   65                
      Total Time:  2:34:19.00                                                     
         Average:    30:51.80                                                     
  10 Academy Of The Holy Cross   214   34   38   44   48   50   52   53           
      Total Time:  2:31:47.00                                                     
         Average:    30:21.40                                                     

 Landon School                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Landon Invitational - 9/24/2011                          
                                Bethesda, Maryland                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 5k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #457 Tucker, Kayla         W Riverdale Baptist         7:09      22:12        
  2 #564 Kynoch, Mackenzie     W St. Andrew's              7:13      22:25        
  3 #128 Durham, Daiyonna      W Dunbar                    7:20      22:46        
  4 #390 Ritchey, Caroline     W Potomac Falls             7:38      23:43    1   
  5 #136 Commins, Patricia     W Elizabeth Seton           7:46      24:06    2   
  6 #375 Flowers, Talitha      W Potomac Falls             7:50      24:18    3   
  7 #148 Pettaway, Kandice     W Elizabeth Seton           7:51      24:23    4   
  8 #567 Rivera, Karla         W St. Andrew's              7:58      24:45        
  9 #380 Holz, Emily           W Potomac Falls             8:01      24:53    5   
 10 #386 O'Connell, Elizabet   W Potomac Falls             8:10      25:20    6   
 11 #339 Murry, Shannon        W Paul VI                   8:11      25:25        
 12 #566 Notter, Leah          W St. Andrew's              8:13      25:31        
 13 #337 Kristek, Sydney       W Paul VI                   8:14      25:35        
 14 #151 Schlosnagle, Anna     W Elizabeth Seton           8:16      25:39    7   
 15 #373 Evans, Hayley         W Potomac Falls             8:16      25:41    8   
 16 #362 Adam, Sarah           W Potomac Falls             8:17      25:45    9   
 17 #516 Cady, Maggie          W St Stephens               8:21      25:57        
 18 #561 England, Justine      W St. Andrew's              8:35      26:39        
 19 #340 Orie, Nicole          W Paul VI                   8:49      27:23        
 20 #336 Hunter, Maggie        W Paul VI                   8:59      27:54        
 21 #150 Roberts, Xolani       W Elizabeth Seton           8:59      27:55   10   
 22 #479 Venzke, Monica        W St John's College         9:16      28:46        
 23 #469 Kaiser, Natalie       W St John's College         9:27      29:21        
 24 #394 Schmid, Emily         W Potomac Falls             9:47      30:22   11   
 25 #522 Guidry, Aimee         W St Stephens              10:10      31:35        
 26 #525 Holden, Delaney       W St Stephens              10:18      31:58        
 27 #529 Wyganowski, Julia     W St Stephens              10:23      32:15        
 28 #673 Brown, Railyn         W Kipp                     11:43      36:22        
 29 #138 Holmes, Danielle      W Elizabeth Seton          11:44      36:27   12   
 30 #675 Lesesne, Morgan       W Kipp                     11:46      36:33        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #116 Graham, Joe           M DeMatha Catholic          6:19      19:36        
  2 #420 Galloway, Chris       M Potomac Falls             6:24      19:52    1   
  3 #423 Hetrick, Derek        M Potomac Falls             6:32      20:17    2   
  4 #547 Movius, Josh          M St Stephens               6:32      20:18    3   
  5 #545 McQueen, Parr         M St Stephens               6:35      20:25    4   
  6 #450 Tsoi, Jason           M Potomac Falls             6:35      20:27    5   
  7 #354 Koritko, Nick         M Paul VI                   6:40      20:41        
  8 #260 Jundanian, Nick       M Landon                    6:42      20:47    6   
  9 #259 Dreyer, Stone         M Landon                    6:45      20:57    7   
 10 #401 Brown, Jordan         M Potomac Falls             6:53      21:22    8   
 11 #182 Middleton, Matt       M Flint Hill                6:55      21:27    9   
 12 #188 Panayi, Sean          M Flint Hill                7:00      21:42   10   
 13 #264 Brew, Deacon          M Landon                    7:00      21:44   11   
 14 #180 Mccaffrey, Jack       M Flint Hill                7:01      21:46   12   
 15  #66 Burke, Connor         M Bishop Ireton             7:01      21:47        
 16 #103 Abernethy, Will       M DeMatha Catholic          7:04      21:58        
 17 #433 Massey, Ray           M Potomac Falls             7:05      22:00   13   
 18 #178 Letowt, Ben           M Flint Hill                7:08      22:08   14   
 19 #483 Collins, Connor       M St John's College         7:12      22:21        
 20 #650 Weber, Joseph         M The Heights               7:13      22:24        
 21 #441 Rodriguez-Bonilla,    M Potomac Falls             7:13      22:25   15   
 22 #533 Burnett, Tucker       M St Stephens               7:16      22:34   16   
 23 #539 Fritsche, Robert      M St Stephens               7:18      22:39   17   
 24  #85 Reddick, Luke         M Bishop Ireton             7:18      22:40        
 25 #440 Rodriguez, Geovanni   M Potomac Falls             7:22      22:52   18   
 26 #263 Wellington, Matthew   M Landon                    7:30      23:16   19   
 27 #358 Otten, Alex           M Paul VI                   7:32      23:22        
 28 #272 Krauland, Sam         M Landon                    7:35      23:33   20   
 29 #645 Sechler, Samuel       M The Heights               7:40      23:48        
 30 #535 Collins, Alex         M St Stephens               7:41      23:52   21   
 31 #553 Tampubolon, Carlo     M St Stephens               7:43      23:57   22   
 32 #111 Culler, Devin         M DeMatha Catholic          7:44      24:00        
 33 #534 Burton, Stephon       M St Stephens               7:44      24:02   23   
 34 #181 Metz, Brendan         M Flint Hill                7:51      24:23   24   
 35 #303 Hentoff, Hugo         M Maret                     8:07      25:12   25   
 36 #629 Clancy, Brian         M The Heights               8:07      25:12        
 37 #438 Peralta, Favio        M Potomac Falls             8:11      25:24        
 38 #503 Rhodes, Owen          M St John's College         8:12      25:27        
 39 #298 Evans, John           M Maret                     8:19      25:49   26   
 40 #426 Kilpatrick, William   M Potomac Falls             8:21      25:55        
 41 #300 Franzen, Alex         M Maret                     8:29      26:20   27   
 42 #115 Gladden, Austin       M DeMatha Catholic          8:35      26:39        
 43 #671 Jackson, Jamari       M Kipp                      8:37      26:46        
 44 #544 Marshall, Daniel      M St Stephens               8:38      26:48        
 45 #626 Chan, Norman          M The Heights               8:42      27:00        
 46 #482 Carlucci, Marco       M St John's College         8:44      27:07        
 47 #301 Goldsten, Liam        M Maret                     9:11      28:30   28   
 48 #305 Kim, Yong-Hyun        M Maret                     9:13      28:36   29   
 49 #297 Dittersdorf, Matthe   M Maret                     9:15      28:42   30   
 50 #294 Arnholz, Jack         M Maret                     9:24      29:12   31   
 51 #677 Chinian, Neema        M Landon                   11:08      34:34   32   
 52 #672 Moigula, Denzel       M Kipp                     11:42      36:19        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Potomac Falls                29    1    2    5    8   13   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.60                                                     
   2 St Stephens and St Agnes     61    3    4   16   17   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:49:48.00                                                     
         Average:    21:57.60                                                     
   3 Landon                       63    6    7   11   19   20   32                
      Total Time:  1:50:17.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.40                                                     
   4 Flint Hill                   69    9   10   12   14   24                     
      Total Time:  1:51:26.00                                                     
         Average:    22:17.20                                                     
   5 Maret                       135   25   26   27   28   29   30   31           
      Total Time:  2:14:27.00                                                     
         Average:    26:53.40                                                     
 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Potomac Falls                23    1    3    5    6    8    9   11           
      Total Time:  2:03:55.00                                                     
         Average:    24:47.00                                                     
   2 Elizabeth Seton              35    2    4    7   10   12                     
      Total Time:  2:18:30.00                                                     
         Average:    27:42.00                                                     



Return to Top

Email | About