MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Private School Invitational
GPrep Private School Invitational History
Hosted By: Georgetown Preparatory
Bethesda, Maryland
2015-02-07
http://woodwardrelays.com/

Licensed to Georgetown Preparatory School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 08:47 PM
             Private & Independent School Invitational - 2/7/2015              
                                Georgetown Prep                                
                              North Bethesda, MD                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.16  2/7/2009    Kimbers, Amanda, McDonough                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Lauren            10 Elizabeth Se            7.18       7.29q  6 
  2 Minor, Sydnee             11 Bishop McNam            7.28       7.36q  3 
  3 Gay, Jaela                12 Riverdale Ba            7.24       7.38q  5 
  4 Freeman, D'Nia            11 Riverdale Ba            7.34       7.42q  2 
  5 Glass, Jon                 9 Bullis                  7.54       7.45q  1 
  5 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis                  7.26       7.45q  4 
  7 Bowie, Sydney              9 Bishop McNam            7.64       7.53q  5 
  8 Robinson, Jasmine         12 Elizabeth Se            7.54       7.57q  1 
  9 Stewart, Finley           10 The Mercersb            7.59       7.66   4 
 10 Lloyd, Jordan             12 Mt  de Sales            7.80       7.71   5 
 11 Palacio, Temple           10 St John's Co            7.84       7.75   2 
 11 Green, Alise              11 Academy Of T            7.84       7.75   3 
 11 Johnson, Nadira           10 Milton Hersh            7.65       7.75   6 
 14 Lamson, Maya              12 Bryn Mawr               7.87       7.82   1 
 15 Kobayashi, Olivia         12 Potomac Scho            7.94       7.85   3 
 16 Dyson, Annie               9 St Stephens             8.14       7.86   2 
 17 Johnson, Chloe             9 Our Lady Of             7.94       7.89   5 
 18 Morris, Jailyn            10 St John's Co            7.74       7.90   6 
 19 Serrano, Gabby            10 Georgetown V            7.91       7.95   2 
 20 Grebosky, Amanda           - Mt  de Sales            7.95       7.96   6 
 21 Sweet, Caroline           10 St Stephens             7.84       7.98   4 
 22 Murray, Meghan            11 Georgetown V            8.00       8.01   5 
 22 Hamlet, Nya               11 Bryn Mawr               7.58       8.01   3 
 24 O'Hara, Ashley            12 Paul VI                 7.94       8.12   6 
 25 Joseph, Francesca         11 Academy Of T            7.84       8.15   1 
 26 Hulede, Mary              10 Our Lady Of             8.33       8.24   2 
 27 Smith, Gabby              12 Potomac Scho            8.04       8.33   4 
 28 Sapirstein, Ana           11 Field                   8.24       8.36   1 
 29 Pyles, Hannah              9 Field                   8.04       8.37   3 
 30 Lovett, Madelyn           11 Stone Ridge             8.44       8.47   5 
 31 Sheppard, Zoe             11 Stone Ridge             9.04       8.52   2 
 31 Conner, Emily             12 Pope John Pa            8.44       8.52   4 
 33 Nesbitt, Malayna          11 Georgetown D            8.54       8.56   6 
 34 Johnson, Alexandria        9 Madeira                 8.86       8.69   4 
 35 Laws, Lauren              12 Pope John Pa            8.49       8.70   6 
 36 Ford, Ariana               9 Milton Hersh            8.84       8.74   5 
 37 Freiin von Rheinbabe, Vi  10 The Mercersb            8.94       8.92   3 
 38 Costley, Ayanna           12 Madeira                 8.35       9.15   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.16  2/7/2009    Kimbers, Amanda, McDonough                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis                  7.45       7.15# 
  2 Minor, Sydnee             11 Bishop McNam            7.36       7.19  
  3 Morgan, Lauren            10 Elizabeth Se            7.29       7.21  
  4 Freeman, D'Nia            11 Riverdale Ba            7.42       7.31  
  5 Glass, Jon                 9 Bullis                  7.45       7.32  
  6 Gay, Jaela                12 Riverdale Ba            7.38       7.33  
  7 Bowie, Sydney              9 Bishop McNam            7.53       7.52  
  8 Robinson, Jasmine         12 Elizabeth Se            7.57       7.62  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.53  2/4/2012    Kiah Seymour, Archbishop C                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freeman, D'Nia            11 Riverdale Ba           39.32      39.83   8 
  2 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis                 40.88      40.35   8 
  3 Hinton, Cameron            9 Maryvale Pre           39.00      41.00   8 
  4 Richards, Ariana           9 Bullis                 42.59      41.27   7 
  5 Minor, Sydnee             11 Bishop McNam           42.11      41.57   8 
  6 Fowler, Lena              12 Our Lady Of            43.63      42.67   7 
  7 Purnell, Tatiana          12 The Mercersb           44.23      43.95   6 
  8 Johnson, Chloe             9 Our Lady Of            44.61      44.41   6 
  9 Stewart, Finley           10 The Mercersb           45.49      44.47   5 
 10 Edwards, Camryn           10 St John's Co           43.54      44.61   7 
 11 Fitzsimon, Bridget         9 Paul VI                45.44      44.63   5 
 12 Brown, Reagan              9 St Stephens            47.34      45.00   3 
 13 Forster, Ashley           10 Paul VI                45.85      45.21   5 
 14 Teague, Arianna           12 Elizabeth Se           45.34      45.31   6 
 15 Goodwyn, Carson           11 Episcopal              46.09      45.54   4 
 16 Pyles, Hannah              9 Field                  48.64      45.60   2 
 17 Farquharson, Dawn          9 Episcopal              45.65      45.99   5 
 18 Murray, Meghan            11 Georgetown V           46.02      46.19   4 
 19 Okolo, Sage                9 Bryn Mawr              46.99      46.43   4 
 20 Chapman, Nicole           10 Georgetown D           49.14      47.10   2 
 21 Joseph, Francesca         11 Academy Of T                      47.19   1 
 22 Peeks, Jamie              10 Milton Hersh                      47.23   1 
 23 Perry, Lauren             11 Elizabeth Se           44.07      47.30   7 
 24 Duquiatan, Katherine      12 Pope John Pa           45.66      47.44   5 
 25 Adenekan, Oyin            11 Madeira                46.52      47.49   4 
 26 Odusoga, Christiana       12 Milton Hersh                      48.62   1 
 27 Tangherlini, Cassie       12 St Stephens            49.54      51.70   2 
 28 Fratzcher, Anne-Sophie    11 Holton-Arms            53.04      52.60   2 
 29 Ugwu, Moraya              10 Academy Of T                      53.06   1 
 30 Linder, Caroline          12 St. Andrew's           53.14      54.60   2 
 31 Hundertmark, Gretchen      9 St. Andrew's           57.63      54.99   1 
 32 Hennis, Arianne            9 Stone Ridge            49.24      57.40   2 
 -- Borneman, Danielle        12 Pope John Pa           47.47         NT   3 
 -- Sapirstein, Ana           11 Field                  48.14         NT   3 
 -- Lighthammer, Paige         - Potomac Scho           47.24         NT   3 
 -- Zeng, Leah                12 Madeira                47.08         NT   3 
 -- Parker, Paris             12 Stone Ridge            48.14         NT   3 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:17.28  2/7/2009    Iwgo, Ambrosia, Elizabeth Seton           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pocratsky, Rachel         12 Our Lady Of          1:18.05    1:15.93#  7 
  2 Russell, Masai             9 Bullis               1:18.84    1:16.59#  7 
  3 Fowlkes, Leah             11 Bishop McNam         1:17.76    1:18.72   7 
  4 Murray, Jillian           12 Georgetown V         1:20.50    1:19.80   6 
  5 Sabbakhan, Sahna          11 St John's Co         1:20.75    1:20.40   6 
  6 Tucker, Kayla             12 Riverdale Ba         1:19.49    1:20.71   7 
  7 Johnson, Ayanna           10 Riverdale Ba         1:18.00    1:21.47   7 
  8 Lewis, Lindsay            10 Bullis               1:22.87    1:21.60   6 
  9 Johnson, Vanessa          12 Elizabeth Se         1:21.33    1:21.80   6 
 10 Dantzler, Jasmine          9 Bishop McNam         1:18.74    1:22.70   7 
 11 Boyle, Rebecca            11 Mt  de Sales         1:26.71    1:23.47   4 
 12 Morris, Sophia             9 Georgetown V         1:24.00    1:24.01   5 
 13 Graves, Jasmine           12 St John's Co         1:21.00    1:24.20   6 
 14 Johnson, Danielle         12 Elizabeth Se         1:25.50    1:24.30   4 
 15 Goetz, Anneliese          11 Stone Ridge          1:21.70    1:26.20   6 
 16 Powell, Deirdre            9 Bryn Mawr            1:26.24    1:26.37   4 
 17 Bernier, Jacqueline       11 Academy Of T                    1:29.01   1 
 18 Thornton, Tatiana         12 Milton Hersh                    1:29.10   1 
 19 Kaslow-Zieve, Emilia      12 Georgetown D                    1:30.35   1 
 20 Walker, Sonte             10 Milton Hersh                    1:31.45   1 
 21 McComas, Alex             10 Bryn Mawr            1:29.92    1:32.30   4 
 22 Broughton, Mary Ann       12 Episcopal            1:31.88    1:32.71   4 
 23 Gardner, Rebecca          12 Academy Of T                    1:33.42   1 
 24 Searchinger, Chloe         9 Potomac Scho         1:25.00    1:33.82   5 
 25 Tijani, Laila              9 The Mercersb         1:48.00    1:33.83   2 
 26 Archer, Sammy             11 St Stephens          1:37.88    1:35.53   3 
 27 Morris, Isabel             9 Potomac Scho         1:24.00    1:36.13   5 
 28 Scott, Bridget            11 The Mercersb         1:47.00    1:37.64   2 
 29 Batts, Emily              10 Georgetown D                    1:38.65   1 
 30 England, Justine          12 St. Andrew's         1:38.20    1:41.21   3 
 31 Brocato, Isabelle          9 St Stephens          1:39.57    1:42.23   2 
 32 Van Kirk, Caroline         9 Madeira              1:36.00    1:45.15   3 
 33 Peva, Violet               9 Madeira              1:39.00    1:47.30   2 
 34 Abarbieritei, Sophia      10 Stone Ridge          1:31.10    1:51.53   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:06.73  2/7/2009    Seymour, Ramsey, Archbishop Carrol        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Emily             12 Georgetown V         3:05.00    3:04.25#  3 
  2 Hrabinski, Katrina        12 Mt  de Sales         3:05.00    3:11.92   3 
  3 Cormier, Lauren           10 Georgetown V         3:25.00    3:18.21   2 
  4 St. Amour, Caitlin        12 Pope John Pa         3:23.02    3:18.49   3 
  5 Wilensky, Jadyn           10 Georgetown D         3:10.00    3:20.42   3 
  6 Bowie, Samantha           12 Bishop McNam         3:13.63    3:20.44   3 
  7 Barnes, Mia               11 Bishop McNam         3:28.14    3:22.83   2 
  8 Getka, Amilia              9 Mt  de Sales         3:20.00    3:26.45   3 
  9 Androus, Audrey            9 St Stephens                     3:27.03   1 
 10 Ameer, Simone             10 Georgetown D         3:12.00    3:27.09   3 
 11 Drigotas, Claire          12 Bryn Mawr            3:15.00    3:28.00   3 
 12 Oliver, Isabelle          10 Trinity Scho         3:20.95    3:28.09   3 
 13 Collina, Natalie          12 Field                3:30.00    3:29.03   2 
 14 Dottin, Siyana            11 Elizabeth Se         3:29.50    3:29.38   2 
 15 Toner, Clare              11 Academy Of T                    3:30.13   1 
 16 Framstad, Catherine       12 Paul VI              3:27.66    3:30.92   2 
 17 Reeves, Joy                9 St. Andrew's         3:45.00    3:33.97   1 
 18 Williams, Sydney          11 Elizabeth Se         3:31.30    3:44.17   2 
 19 Nelson, Maddie            12 The Mercersb         3:38.30    3:47.94   2 
 20 Hermans, Zora              9 Academy Of T                    3:48.04   1 
 21 Hagen, Kennedy            11 St John's Co                    3:49.40   1 
 22 Drennan, Campbell          9 The Mercersb         4:00.00    3:56.19   1 
 23 Sommer, Jette             11 Madeira                         3:59.47   1 
 24 Cummings, Rebecca         11 Pope John Pa         4:15.94    4:17.75   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:06.71  2/4/2012    Ellie Gonzalez, The Catholic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Caroline          11 Mt  de Sales         5:31.50    5:27.89   3 
  2 Lynott, Elle              12 Georgetown V         5:30.00    5:28.24   3 
  3 Kirvan, Michaela           9 Georgetown V         5:28.00    5:30.81   3 
  4 Collado, Yanibel          12 Milton Hersh         5:44.00    5:34.08   3 
  5 Oliver, Isabelle          10 Trinity Scho         5:25.00    5:40.78   3 
  6 Kynoch, Mackenzie         12 St. Andrew's         5:42.80    5:42.86   3 
  7 Carroll, Emily            11 St John's Co         6:05.00    5:47.48   2 
  8 Trikeriotis, Sophie       12 Bryn Mawr            5:54.29    5:52.57   2 
  9 McNabney, Eva             12 Bryn Mawr            5:51.38    5:55.00   3 
 10 Launi, Delia              11 Our Lady Of          5:53.80    5:58.06   2 
 11 Geitner, Ryan             10 The Mercersb         5:55.87    5:58.28   2 
 12 Toner, Clare              11 Academy Of T         5:50.00    5:58.57   3 
 13 Holland, Elizabeh         12 St. Andrew's         5:43.34    6:02.78   3 
 14 Curran, Caroline          11 St Stephens          6:09.75    6:04.60   2 
 15 Tuttle, Ellen             10 Our Lady Of          6:07.67    6:08.18   2 
 16 Henson-Vendrell, Raphell   9 Paul VI              6:23.90    6:11.58   1 
 17 Hartzell, Rose            10 Pope John Pa         6:06.06    6:13.48   2 
 18 Smith, Julia              12 Georgetown D         6:27.50    6:14.44   1 
 19 Rodgers, Maddie            9 Stone Ridge          6:11.00    6:15.95   2 
 20 Marsh, Elizabeth           9 Holton-Arms          6:40.48    6:22.31   1 
 21 Weinberg, Alexa           10 Potomac Scho         6:40.00    6:25.10   1 
 22 Jordan, Tenia             11 Bishop McNam                    6:25.87   1 
 23 Peng, Eudora               - Madeira              6:28.00    6:28.05   1 
 24 Mullen, Haley             12 St Stephens          6:40.74    6:28.45   1 
 25 Hubar-Inbar, Dani         11 Madeira              6:19.00    6:30.61   1 
 26 Garster, Claire            9 Pope John Pa         6:28.50    6:31.09   1 
 26 Cook, Leah                12 The Mercersb         6:30.00    6:31.09   1 
 28 Bayoumi, Elisa            10 Potomac Scho         6:49.00    6:33.00   1 
 29 Gray, Olivia               9 Bishop McNam         6:45.98    6:34.96   1 
 30 Miller, Samantha           9 Academy Of T         7:50.00    7:09.13   1 
 31 Revor, Megan               9 Paul VI              7:17.76    7:28.94   1 
 32 Pitts, Alexandra           9 Stone Ridge          6:13.00    7:49.34   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:00.83  2/7/2009    Dulac, Madeline, McDonough               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egan, Amy                 10 Bryn Mawr           11:30.37   11:52.22  
  2 Kirvan, Michaela           9 Georgetown V        12:00.00   11:59.90  
  3 Collado, Yanibel          12 Milton Hersh        12:25.00   12:06.69  
  4 Basil, Clare              12 Mt  de Sales        12:32.38   12:15.97  
  5 Torczon, Cassia           11 Georgetown V        12:37.77   12:31.09  
  6 Kachemov, Ruth            12 Our Lady Of         13:05.95   12:46.50  
  7 Gardner, Rebecca          12 Academy Of T                   12:52.19  
  8 Page, Gillian             11 Georgetown D        12:58.00   12:56.24  
  9 Bowie, Samantha           12 Bishop McNam        12:31.09   13:33.75  
 10 Martin, Danessa           10 The Mercersb        13:40.70   13:46.60  
 11 Smith, Mistaya            10 Potomac Scho        14:00.00   13:54.14  
 12 Floam, Caroline            9 Academy Of T                   16:51.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.01  2/13/2010   Brown, Kristen, McDonough                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNam            8.30       8.55q  5 
  2 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis                  8.54       8.63q  3 
  3 Grimes, Taylor             9 Bishop McNam            8.83       8.91q  2 
  4 Purnell, Tatiana          12 The Mercersb            9.24       8.93q  1 
  5 Hamilton, Kayla           11 Mt  de Sales            9.86       9.31q  5 
  6 Lewis, Lindsay            10 Bullis                  9.93       9.38q  5 
  7 Hackney, Christin         10 Our Lady Of            10.14       9.52q  3 
  8 Ameer, Simone             10 Georgetown D            9.68       9.58q  3 
  9 Simon, Tashana            12 Pope John Pa            9.79       9.67   4 
 10 Duquiatan, Katherine      12 Pope John Pa            9.56       9.74   1 
 11 Lespere, Kali             12 Episcopal              10.75      10.14   4 
 12 White, Michaela           12 The Mercersb           10.54      10.15   4 
 13 Pugh, Taylor              12 Milton Hersh            9.64      10.19   2 
 14 Wilkinson, Nyah           12 St John's Co           10.44      10.44   3 
 15 Griffith, McKenzie        11 Mt  de Sales           10.08      10.45   4 
 16 Parker, Elizabeth         11 Academy Of T           11.25      10.46   4 
 17 Cirone, Cherub            10 Milton Hersh           10.63      10.49   5 
 18 Parker, Paris             12 Stone Ridge            10.44      10.51   2 
 19 Foxworth, Maya            11 Elizabeth Se           10.82      10.56   2 
 20 Taylor, Nia               10 St John's Co           10.74      10.65   5 
 21 Scott, Ari                11 Stone Ridge            10.34      10.67   1 
 22 Hynds, Sarah              12 Georgetown V           11.24      10.84   3 
 23 Vanzego, Raiven            9 Elizabeth Se           11.02      11.45   1 
 24 DeConcilis, Alexis        10 Paul VI                           11.55   5 
 25 Zargham, Sarah            10 Georgetown D           12.54      11.68   5 
 25 Cassidy, Isabelle         10 Academy Of T                      11.68   3 
 27 Fink, Harriet             12 Georgetown V           10.84      12.18   1 
 28 Johnson, Ayanna           10 Riverdale Ba           10.36      12.35   1 
 29 Clark, Paris              11 Our Lady Of            10.29      13.67   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.01  2/13/2010   Brown, Kristen, McDonough                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNam            8.55       8.37  
  2 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis                  8.63       8.57  
  3 Grimes, Taylor             9 Bishop McNam            8.91       8.76  
  4 Purnell, Tatiana          12 The Mercersb            8.93       8.95  
  5 Lewis, Lindsay            10 Bullis                  9.38       9.12  
  6 Hackney, Christin         10 Our Lady Of             9.52       9.42  
  7 Ameer, Simone             10 Georgetown D            9.58       9.65  
  8 Hamilton, Kayla           11 Mt  de Sales            9.31       9.74  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:42.10  2/7/2009    Elizabeth Seton, Elizabeth Seton          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bullis                                            1:44.00    1:46.68   4 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:43.00    1:48.35   4 
  3 Germantown Friends                                1:48.12    1:49.21   4 
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:48.90    1:49.26   4 
  5 Mt  de Sales                                      1:50.05    1:50.83   4 
  6 St John's College                                 1:49.00    1:51.30   4 
  7 Bishop McNamara                                   1:52.00    1:52.90   3 
  8 St Stephens and St Agnes                          1:52.80    1:53.64   3 
  9 Episcopal                                         1:53.00    1:56.03   3 
 10 Academy Of The Holy Cross                         1:53.00    1:56.26   3 
 11 Milton Hershey                                               1:57.03   2 
 12 The Mercersburg Academy                           1:59.50    1:57.35   2 
 13 Paul VI                                           1:55.00    1:57.39   3 
 14 Bryn Mawr                                         1:55.10    1:57.40   2 
 15 Elizabeth Seton                                   2:05.00    1:57.54   2 
 16 Pope John Paul the Great Catho                    2:01.00    2:00.05   2 
 17 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        1:55.00    2:03.33   3 
 18 Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                    1:58.00    2:03.62   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.12  2/7/2009    McDonough, McDonough                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bullis                                            3:59.00    3:56.96#  4 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                 3:59.00    3:58.26#  4 
  3 Bishop McNamara                                   4:16.90    4:03.22   3 
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:06.20    4:08.48   4 
  5 Maryvale Prep                                     4:03.00    4:09.26   4 
  6 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        4:17.00    4:14.01   3 
  7 Mt  de Sales                                      4:12.00    4:17.11   4 
  8 Potomac School                                    4:22.00    4:20.43   3 
  9 St John's College                                 4:03.00    4:21.59   4 
 10 Paul VI                                           4:18.90    4:22.53   3 
 11 St Stephens and St Agnes                          4:21.48    4:29.29   3 
 12 The Mercersburg Academy                           4:35.00    4:33.65   2 
 13 Georgetown Day                                    4:34.00    4:35.64   2 
 14 Elizabeth Seton                                   4:20.00    4:39.80   3 
 15 Milton Hershey                                               4:42.62   1 
 16 Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                    4:35.00    4:49.97   2 
 17 Pope John Paul the Great Catho                    4:23.00    4:51.49   2 
 18 Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    5:05.47   1 
 19 Madeira                                                      5:14.49   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:57.44  2/2/2013    Georgetown Visitation Prep, Georgetown V  
                         J Murray, S Wyckoff, G McGill, M Griffith         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt  de Sales                                     10:05.41    9:48.81# 
  2 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        9:54.00   10:01.43  
  3 Bishop McNamara                                  11:00.00   10:15.83  
  4 Georgetown Day                                   10:15.00   10:30.25  
  5 Elizabeth Seton                                  10:30.00   10:34.02  
  6 St Stephens and St Agnes                                    10:43.59  
  7 St John's College                                10:05.00   11:08.34  
  8 Academy Of The Holy Cross                                   11:18.97  
  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         10:45.00   11:21.41  
 10 The Mercersburg Academy                          11:35.00   11:32.99  
 11 Paul VI                                          11:03.90   11:39.17  
 12 Potomac School                                   10:45.00   11:41.16  
 13 Madeira                                                     12:25.67  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-08  2/13/2010   Shuman, Lacey, Maryvale Prep                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worrall, Jessica          12 Paul VI              5-01.00    5-00.00  
  2 Nolan, Taylor             10 Bishop McNam         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Wadsworth, Taya           10 Milton Hersh         4-08.00    5-00.00  
  4 Russell, Masai             9 Bullis               4-08.00    4-10.00  
  5 Dotson, Taylor            12 Bishop McNam         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Wilkerson, Rashay          - Milton Hersh         4-04.00    4-08.00  
  7 Simon, Tashana            12 Pope John Pa         4-04.00    4-08.00  
  8 Ameer, Simone             10 Georgetown D         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis               4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Lindsay, Margaret         11 Georgetown V         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Brinker, Jessica          11 Mt  de Sales         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  9 Griffith, McKenzie        11 Mt  de Sales         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Dunphy, Georgia            9 The Mercersb         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Fink, Harriet             12 Georgetown V         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Atkins, Adrienne          11 St Stephens          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Walker, Nazarine          11 Riverdale Ba         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Ugwu, Moraya              10 Academy Of T                         NH  
 -- Hardy, Christian          11 Riverdale Ba         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Pocratsky, Erin           10 Our Lady Of          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Garibaldi, Sophia         12 The Mercersb         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Duquiatan, Katherine      12 Pope John Pa         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8-06  2/4/2012    Ashley Heisey, The Mercersb                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayden, Margaret          12 Mt  de Sales         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  2 Coakly, Carly             12 Mt  de Sales         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  3 Ambush, Ebony             10 Bryn Mawr                       6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18-05.50  1/31/2014   Jeryne Fish, National Cat                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fish, Jeryne              12 National Cat        19-05.25   19-01.00# 
  2 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Se        19-03.25   19-00.50# 
  3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         12 Holton-Arms         18-07.00   18-02.25  
  4 Woods, Taylor             11 Riverdale Ba        19-06.50   17-11.25  
  5 Sabharwal, Izabella       10 National Cat        17-00.50   16-09.25  
  6 Simon, Tashana            12 Pope John Pa        15-03.50   16-06.50  
  7 Grimes, Taylor             9 Bishop McNam        16-07.50   16-05.75  
  8 Pugh, Taylor              12 Milton Hersh                   16-00.75  
  9 Camp, Taylor              12 St John's Co        16-07.00   15-10.50  
 10 Hackney, Christin         10 Our Lady Of         15-09.00   15-10.00  
 11 Cogdell, Julia            12 Bullis              15-02.50   15-06.50  
 11 White, Kelli              10 Elizabeth Se        15-11.25   15-06.50  
 13 Illiano, Sabrina          12 Bryn Mawr           15-04.75   15-03.75  
 14 Kijewski, Jordan          12 Paul VI             13-08.00   14-07.50  
 15 Borneman, Danielle        12 Pope John Pa        14-00.00   14-05.00  
 16 Maher, Rachel             12 Mt  de Sales        14-05.00   13-09.75  
 17 Wilkerson, Rashay          - Milton Hersh                   13-08.75  
 18 Peace, Bria               11 Potomac Scho        14-08.50   13-08.00  
 19 Parker, Elizabeth         11 Academy Of T        13-10.75   13-06.25  
 20 Eder, Grace               11 Georgetown V        13-04.00   13-03.75  
 21 Geier, Hailey             10 Mt  de Sales        13-06.00   13-03.50  
 22 Paravano, Kathryn         10 Stone Ridge         14-01.00   12-05.00  
 23 Cassidy, Isabelle         10 Academy Of T        12-08.00   12-03.25  
 24 Richards, Ariana           9 Bullis              15-00.00   11-10.75  
 25 Tangherlini, Cassie       12 St Stephens                    11-07.50  
 26 Luchau, Anna-Lisa         10 The Mercersb        11-06.00   11-03.75  
 27 Chapman, Nicole           10 Georgetown D        10-04.00    9-10.50  
 28 Freiin von Rheinbabe, Vi  10 The Mercersb        12-00.00    9-06.75  
 -- Marcelle, Kiana           10 Riverdale Ba        10-09.50         ND  
 -- Tappan, Lauren            11 Georgetown D        14-09.75         ND  
 -- Clark, Paris              11 Our Lady Of                          ND  
 -- Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNam        17-10.00         ND  
 -- Walker, Jeannine           9 St Stephens         13-09.00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Alex             9 Maryvale Pre        16-09.25         ND  
 -- O'Hara, Ashley            12 Paul VI             14-03.00         ND  
 -- Griffith, Moira           12 Georgetown V        14-11.00         ND  
 -- Clark, Ahmani             12 Field               13-00.00         ND  
 -- Harmon, Jarena            12 St. Andrew's        14-08.00         ND  
 -- Moore, Aneisha             9 St John's Co        13-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Torres-Siclait, Helena    10 Stone Ridge         13-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-03  2/7/2009    Pedro, Adeniko                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Se        38-07.25   38-07.50  
  2 Fish, Jeryne              12 National Cat        37-04.00   36-03.75  
  3 Pugh, Taylor              12 Milton Hersh                   35-08.00  
  4 Hamilton, Kayla           11 Mt  de Sales        34-01.75   34-11.25  
  5 Bucknor, Misha            11 Bishop McNam        34-09.00   34-05.75  
  6 Wilkerson, Rashay          - Milton Hersh                   33-08.75  
  7 White, Kelli              10 Elizabeth Se        33-06.50   33-08.50  
  8 Kijewski, Jordan          12 Paul VI             32-00.00   33-01.50  
  9 Glass, Jon                 9 Bullis              34-00.00   32-10.25  
 10 Bryant, Chandler          12 Bullis              32-11.50   32-04.75  
 11 Simon, Tashana            12 Pope John Pa        32-01.50   32-02.25  
 12 Borneman, Danielle        12 Pope John Pa        31-01.50   31-05.75  
 13 Illiano, Sabrina          12 Bryn Mawr           30-09.50   31-02.50  
 14 Nolan, Taylor             10 Bishop McNam        33-07.50   30-10.75  
 15 Amos, Amber               10 St John's Co        30-02.50   29-07.25  
 16 Peace, Bria               11 Potomac Scho        26-00.50   29-06.50  
 17 Tolentino, Giselle        11 St John's Co        29-02.50   29-04.00  
 18 Chirikjian, Margot        11 Bryn Mawr           30-11.00   29-01.25  
 19 Eder, Grace               11 Georgetown V        29-01.50   28-09.75  
 20 Atkins, Adrienne          11 St Stephens         28-10.50   28-06.75  
 21 Maher, Rachel             12 Mt  de Sales        29-05.25   27-08.50  
 22 Torres-Siclait, Helena    10 Stone Ridge         28-00.00   26-07.75  
 23 Luchau, Anna-Lisa         10 The Mercersb        21-00.00   25-09.50  
 24 Paravano, Kathryn         10 Stone Ridge         29-06.00   24-04.75  
 25 Freiin von Rheinbabe, Vi  10 The Mercersb        22-00.00   23-10.00  
 -- Maves, Morgan             12 St Stephens                          ND  
 -- Tappan, Lauren            11 Georgetown D        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Griffith, Moira           12 Georgetown V        30-04.00         ND  
 -- Lespere, Kali             12 Episcopal           30-07.50         ND  
 -- Clark, Paris              11 Our Lady Of         29-02.50         ND  
 -- Chapman, Nicole           10 Georgetown D        27-00.00         ND  
 -- Wulff, Christina          12 Paul VI             27-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-06  2/10/2007   Sandiford, Chante, McDonough                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coates, Katrina           11 Bryn Mawr           36-01.00   37-07.25  
  2 Coleman, Lauren           12 Elizabeth Se        39-06.00   36-06.75  
  3 Okolo, Sonia               - Pope John Pa        34-02.50   35-03.00  
  4 Wilkinson, Nyah           12 St John's Co        34-08.00   34-05.25  
  5 Asante, Akua              11 Episcopal                      31-04.50  
  6 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis              31-04.75   31-03.75  
  7 Williams, Rachel          11 Riverdale Ba        32-06.50   31-00.25  
  8 Engerman, Ariana          12 Elizabeth Se        30-06.50   30-04.25  
  9 Frank, Katie              11 Mt  de Sales        29-04.50   30-01.00  
 10 Calderone, Kathyrin       11 Mt  de Sales        30-03.50   29-10.00  
 11 Walker, Nazarine          11 Riverdale Ba        31-09.00   29-06.00  
 12 White, Jorden             10 Bishop McNam        32-11.75   29-02.75  
 13 Travis, Monita            12 Bryn Mawr           30-04.50   28-06.00  
 14 Matin, Aaliyah            10 Potomac Scho        27-00.00   25-11.50  
 15 Brunk, Erin               12 Paul VI             24-00.75   25-08.50  
 16 Fisher, Rayonna           11 Milton Hersh        26-05.00   24-08.00  
 17 Nazario Castro, Yamilet   11 Milton Hersh        24-06.00   24-00.00  
 18 Nesbitt, Malayna          11 Georgetown D        22-10.00   21-06.25  
 19 Courtney, Jessica         10 The Mercersb        19-11.50   21-01.50  
 20 Crider, Montana           12 Episcopal                      20-07.25  
 21 Christian, Tyce            9 Georgetown D        22-09.00   20-03.50  
 22 Pels, Kiersten            11 Georgetown V        21-02.50   20-00.00  
 23 Degen, Keri               11 Pope John Pa        26-01.00   19-01.50  
 24 Adedokun, Naomi           11 Academy Of T        17-05.00   18-06.50  
 25 Henne, Sarabeth           12 The Mercersb        17-00.00   18-04.75  
 26 Cresanti, Katja           11 Georgetown V        24-10.50   17-10.00  
 27 Meyer, Caroline           11 Academy Of T        17-00.50   17-02.00  
 28 Rivera, Rosie             11 Stone Ridge         18-00.00   15-10.00  
 -- Cook, Jalani               9 Kipp DC Coll                         ND  
 -- O'Hara, Ashley            12 Paul VI             27-00.00         ND  
 -- Hawkins, Jocelyn          11 St Stephens         23-06.00         ND  
 -- Esworthy, Sammy           11 St Stephens         22-06.00         ND  
 -- Page, Mikeyah              9 Kipp DC Coll                         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  2/10/2009   Porzal, Caleb, Good Counsel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haraway, Darryl           12 DeMatha Cath            6.54       6.56q  4 
  2 Ruffin Jr., Alonzo        12 St John's Co            6.74       6.60q  4 
  3 Chase, Brian              12 Episcopal               6.38       6.62q  6 
  4 Hunter, Keith              - Milton Hersh            6.53       6.64q  5 
  5 Watson, Bryce              9 Bullis                  6.67       6.67q  1 
  6 Harrison, Eric            10 St John's Co            6.74       6.69q  2 
  7 Williams, Xavier          10 Bishop McNam            6.64       6.74q  2 
  8 Marshall Jr, Darryl       12 DeMatha Cath                       6.80q  3 
  9 Randolph, Tyree           10 Gonzaga Coll            6.76       6.87   5 
 10 Simmons, Johnathan        11 Riverdale Ba            7.14       6.89   5 
 10 Murray, Camari            11 Bishop McNam            6.74       6.89   3 
 12 Oliver, John               9 Riverdale Ba            6.93       6.90   1 
 12 Okonronkwo, Biafra        11 Loyola Blake            6.80       6.90   6 
 14 Anderson, CJ              11 Archbishop S            7.24       6.92   2 
 15 Myatt, CJ                 12 Episcopal               6.81       6.93   6 
 15 Holmes, Brodie             9 Loyola Blake            7.24       6.93   3 
 17 Gary, Olandis              9 Bullis                  6.91       6.96   2 
 18 Harris, Deonte            12 Archbishop C            6.68       7.00   1 
 19 Jones, Tre                11 Gonzaga Coll            6.99       7.01   4 
 20 El Said, Smiley           11 Field                   6.84       7.02   5 
 21 Jackson, Frankie          12 Milton Hersh            6.85       7.03   4 
 22 Bradd, Will               12 Paul VI                 7.52       7.06   5 
 23 Corpening, Christian       9 St Stephens             6.99       7.10   5 
 24 Ibe, Chimaoge             11 Georgetown P            7.34       7.16   2 
 25 Freeman, John             11 Paul VI                 7.74       7.18   2 
 26 Bigbee, Ethan              - Pope John Pa            7.34       7.20   1 
 27 Batto, Chris              12 Our Lady Of             7.64       7.24   6 
 28 Le Grand, Chancellor      10 St Stephens             7.14       7.29   6 
 29 Biddle, Caldwell          12 Field                   6.94       7.30   2 
 30 Alexander, Ryan           12 Sidwell Frie            7.64       7.35   5 
 31 Smith, Gabriel             9 Georgetown D            7.74       7.42   1 
 32 Coly, David               12 The Mercersb            6.90       7.44   3 
 33 Cividanes, Julian          9 Sidwell Frie            7.74       7.50   3 
 34 Wright, Owen              10 Georgetown P            7.44       7.52   3 
 34 Yu, Connor                 9 Georgetown D            7.55       7.52   6 
 36 Voeks, Reed                9 Potomac Scho            8.44       7.54   2 
 37 Kupka, Roger               9 Landon                  7.14       7.70   6 
 38 Anderson, JT              11 Archbishop S            7.52       7.72   4 
 39 Ugorji, Lucius            10 Archbishop C            6.93       7.82   1 
 40 Montague, Ahmad            9 Pope John Pa            7.66       7.85   4 
 41 Wu, Binhong               10 Landon                  7.24       8.02   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  2/10/2009   Porzal, Caleb, Good Counsel                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haraway, Darryl           12 DeMatha Cath            6.56       6.49  
  2 Hunter, Keith              - Milton Hersh            6.64       6.52  
  3 Ruffin Jr., Alonzo        12 St John's Co            6.60       6.59  
  4 Watson, Bryce              9 Bullis                  6.67       6.60  
  5 Marshall Jr, Darryl       12 DeMatha Cath            6.80       6.70  
  6 Chase, Brian              12 Episcopal               6.62       6.74  
  7 Harrison, Eric            10 St John's Co            6.69       6.75  
  8 Williams, Xavier          10 Bishop McNam            6.74       6.80  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.69  2/5/2011    Sutton, Sean, Good Counsel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haraway, Darryl           12 DeMatha Cath           34.94      35.68   8 
  2 Murray, Camari            11 Bishop McNam           36.41      36.06   8 
  3 Castro-Fields, Tariq       9 Riverdale Ba           36.54      36.41   8 
  4 Ruffin Jr., Alonzo        12 St John's Co           36.84      36.49   7 
  5 Watson, Bryce              9 Bullis                 37.72      36.90   6 
  6 McCullough, Jonathan      11 Bishop McNam           36.38      36.99   8 
  7 Phelps, Donald            11 Riverdale Ba           37.14      37.13   7 
  8 Biddle, Caldwell          12 Field                  37.14      37.16   6 
  9 Allen, Eric                9 Bullis                 36.03      37.32   8 
 10 Ugorji, Lucius            10 Archbishop C           38.00      37.38   6 
 11 Duren, James              10 Paul VI                38.23      37.54   6 
 12 Moultrie, Justin          12 Archbishop C           37.07      37.73   7 
 13 Sharpe, Kenny             10 Paul VI                38.88      37.94   5 
 13 Fields, Tyler             12 DeMatha Cath                      37.94   8 
 15 Eby, Austin               10 Loyola Blake           37.82      38.02   6 
 16 Gbemiye-Ett, Ebruba       10 Gonzaga Coll           38.24      38.46   5 
 17 Cleaver, Justin (Tyler)   11 Our Lady Of            40.14      38.92   5 
 18 Ugochukwu, Okolie         12 The Mercersb           40.44      39.23   4 
 19 Thompson, Michael          - Potomac Scho           40.24      39.52   4 
 20 Ward, Ian                 11 Georgetown D           38.94      39.56   5 
 21 Miezan, Ricky              9 Episcopal              37.14      39.64   7 
 22 Harrison, Eric            10 St John's Co           36.94      39.83   7 
 23 Tasker, Dontrece          10 Milton Hersh                      40.31   1 
 24 Tamakloe, Sedzro          12 Our Lady Of            40.23      40.42   5 
 25 Williams, Harry           10 St. Andrew's           45.14      40.44   2 
 26 Zellner-Fing, Maxwel      12 Archbishop S           38.45      40.53   5 
 27 Laville, Xander           11 Pope John Pa           43.14      40.69   3 
 28 Atkins, Ellis             12 Milton Hersh                      41.00   1 
 29 Omogbehin, Yomi           10 St. Andrew's           43.14      41.49   3 
 30 Anderson, JT              11 Archbishop S           42.04      41.64   3 
 31 Voeks, Grant              12 Potomac Scho           45.64      41.88   2 
 32 Cividanes, Julian          9 Sidwell Frie           41.84      42.02   4 
 33 Kubler, Will              11 Pope John Pa           42.74      42.04   3 
 34 Randolph, Tyree           10 Gonzaga Coll           38.14      42.61   6 
 35 Wells, Justin             11 Georgetown P                      42.65   1 
 36 Freeman, Clyde            10 Georgetown D           44.14      43.28   3 
 37 Richards, Zack            11 Georgetown P           43.14      45.39   3 
 38 Kim-Lee, Junho            10 Sidwell Frie           45.24      47.66   2 
 39 Carr, Michael              9 Landon                 48.14      51.65   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.14  2/13/2010   Kellogg, William, DeMatha Catholic        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Justin          12 DeMatha Cath         1:04.60    1:06.20   7 
  2 Bransford, Cole           12 Potomac Scho         1:07.12    1:06.71   7 
  3 Akil, Isaiah              12 Riverdale Ba         1:07.33    1:06.88   7 
  4 Rowe, Kenny               11 Loyola Blake         1:06.52    1:08.51   7 
  5 Chigbue, Kenneth          12 DeMatha Cath         1:07.00    1:08.66   7 
  6 Vinton, Dan               11 Loyola Blake         1:08.10    1:09.14   7 
  7 Boone, Taivion            11 Bishop McNam         1:09.23    1:09.26   6 
  8 Joyner, Leeshawn          12 Milton Hersh                    1:09.75   1 
  9 Koritko, Nick             12 Paul VI              1:10.00    1:09.87   6 
 10 Atkinson, Connor          12 Potomac Scho         1:09.00    1:10.15   6 
 11 Chmielinski, Alex         12 Georgetown P         1:10.00    1:10.21   6 
 12 Branch, Shareek           11 Gonzaga Coll         1:08.40    1:11.00   6 
 13 Imes, Jonathan            10 Our Lady Of          1:12.32    1:11.40   5 
 14 Brown, Edwin              12 Riverdale Ba         1:12.82    1:11.40   5 
 15 Danisewicz, Jack          12 Paul VI              1:14.00    1:11.67   4 
 16 Eggleston, Nicholas        9 St John's Co         1:09.00    1:11.80   6 
 17 Spencer, Justin           12 St John's Co         1:13.00    1:12.99   5 
 18 Kearns, Marcel            10 Milton Hersh                    1:13.36   1 
 19 Trotman, Ellion           10 Bishop McNam         1:14.52    1:13.64   4 
 20 Roberts, Ajani            12 Gonzaga Coll         1:12.40    1:14.12   5 
 21 Holtman, Kevin            12 Archbishop S         1:14.88    1:14.15   4 
 22 Thrower, Matthew          11 St. Andrew's         1:14.15    1:14.17   4 
 23 Reid, Khalil              10 Archbishop C         1:13.62    1:15.00   5 
 24 Yang, Adam                11 The Mercersb         1:15.50    1:15.23   4 
 25 Gelbach, Max              12 Pope John Pa         1:15.82    1:15.78   4 
 26 Panero, Liam              12 Field                1:17.00    1:16.89   3 
 27 Anderson, CJ              11 Archbishop S         1:15.86    1:17.18   3 
 28 Cowan, Noah               12 Georgetown D         1:20.00    1:17.56   2 
 29 Oliver, Miles             10 Georgetown P         1:13.00    1:17.76   5 
 30 Alexander, Ryan           12 Sidwell Frie         1:18.00    1:18.15   3 
 31 Smith, Gabriel             9 Georgetown D         1:19.00    1:20.35   2 
 32 Asher, Henry              12 The Mercersb         1:30.00    1:22.34   2 
 33 Masih, Noel                - Pope John Pa         1:18.92    1:25.96   3 
 34 Tracy, Graham              9 St Stephens          1:30.00    1:29.46   2 
 35 Walker, Davis              9 Landon               1:26.00    1:31.33   2 
 36 Dragacevac, Nikola         9 Landon               1:50.00    1:40.47   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:30.18  2/7/2009    Chapin, Ramsey, Georgetown Prep           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Greg              12 Episcopal            2:34.49    2:36.92   4 
  2 Gordon, Anthony           10 Riverdale Ba         2:38.00    2:39.71   4 
  3 Pillard, Aidan            12 Georgetown D         2:40.00    2:40.52   4 
  4 O'Shea, Ronan             12 Archbishop S         2:42.00    2:41.22   4 
  5 Legambi, Frankie          11 Loyola Blake         2:42.00    2:42.63   4 
  6 Graham, Joe               12 DeMatha Cath         2:45.80    2:43.95   4 
  7 Crockett, Lester          12 DeMatha Cath                    2:47.63   4 
  8 Davies, Luke              10 Archbishop S         2:43.00    2:48.90   4 
  9 Wimbish, Will             12 Gonzaga Coll         2:45.60    2:49.19   4 
 10 Bouldin, Matt             12 Archbishop C         2:38.00    2:49.34   4 
 10 Kocis, Matt               12 Paul VI              2:47.80    2:49.34   3 
 12 Johnson, Justin           12 Bishop McNam         2:49.73    2:50.55   3 
 13 Tully, Sean               12 Pope John Pa         2:46.40    2:50.79   3 
 14 Macdonald, Andrew         12 Loyola Blake         2:43.00    2:50.90   4 
 15 Padmore, Austin           10 Milton Hersh         2:50.00    2:54.22   3 
 16 Gold, Michael             11 Gonzaga Coll         2:52.90    2:54.28   3 
 17 Ferrell, Terryl           11 Milton Hersh         2:47.00    2:57.28   3 
 18 Mullery, Patrick          11 Georgetown P         2:50.00    2:57.39   3 
 19 Lawton, James             12 Episcopal            2:50.00    2:59.61   3 
 20 Hoog, Christopher         12 Bishop McNam         2:46.10    2:59.64   3 
 21 Glasper, Kevin            11 Riverdale Ba         2:51.70    2:59.94   3 
 22 Xiao, Ray                  9 The Mercersb         3:20.00    3:02.37   1 
 23 Bluestein, Hollis          9 St Stephens                     3:04.62   1 
 24 Morsink, Silas            10 Georgetown D         2:57.00    3:05.44   2 
 25 Hawley, Alex              12 Pope John Pa         3:00.96    3:06.24   2 
 26 Klausner, Josef           12 Field                3:10.00    3:09.75   2 
 27 Srinivasan, Giri          11 Sidwell Frie         3:15.00    3:14.29   1 
 28 Moorehouse, Max            9 Potomac Scho         3:20.00    3:19.64   1 
 29 Chadda, Arihant            9 Landon               3:05.00    3:22.26   2 
 30 Hill, Allen                9 St Stephens                     3:25.90   1 
 31 Abdow, Peter              12 Potomac Scho         3:25.00    3:27.79   1 
 32 Jordan, Luke               9 Georgetown P         3:10.00    3:29.39   2 
 33 Reeves, Gordon             9 St. Andrew's         3:05.00    3:36.03   2 
 -- McDaniel, Darryl          10 St John's Co         2:55.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:13.42  2/13/2010   Ledder, Billy, Gonzaga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pillard, Aidan            12 Georgetown D         4:32.00    4:34.65   3 
  2 Floam, Jacob              11 Gonzaga Coll         4:36.98    4:37.96   3 
  3 Cohen, Zeke               12 Georgetown D         4:39.00    4:38.28   3 
  4 Wegner, Kevin             11 Loyola Blake         4:43.74    4:40.26   3 
  5 Gallant, Andre            11 Pope John Pa         4:45.29    4:42.78   3 
  6 Barbour, Max              10 Loyola Blake         4:54.00    4:49.38   3 
  7 Armbruster, Luke           9 St. Andrew's         4:54.82    4:52.93   3 
  8 Colomb, Mac               10 Archbishop C         4:49.38    4:56.41   3 
  9 Johnson, Jonathan          9 Riverdale Ba         4:46.00    4:57.71   3 
 10 Ferrell, Terryl           11 Milton Hersh         4:59.00    5:00.18   2 
 11 Waiwada, Kaleb            12 Milton Hersh         5:00.00    5:04.56   2 
 12 Allen, Stephen            11 DeMatha Cath         4:58.85    5:09.31   2 
 13 Watson, Josh              11 Pope John Pa         5:12.90    5:10.21   1 
 14 Ribich, Michael           11 Gonzaga Coll         5:05.16    5:10.66   2 
 15 McGinley, Thomas          12 Bishop McNam         5:00.04    5:11.55   2 
 16 Holmes, Hampton           10 DeMatha Cath         5:10.00    5:12.13   2 
 17 Brossy, Phillip           10 Episcopal            5:15.45    5:12.95   1 
 18 Furigay, Max              12 The Mercersb         5:12.00    5:14.28   2 
 19 Revor, Nathan             11 Paul VI              5:18.00    5:15.11   1 
 20 Doyle, Chris              10 The Mercersb         5:18.74    5:18.41   1 
 21 Robinson, Toby            11 Potomac Scho         5:15.00    5:19.00   1 
 22 Parker, Will               9 Archbishop S         5:15.14    5:19.06   1 
 23 Kim-Lee, Junho            10 Sidwell Frie         5:21.00    5:25.30   1 
 24 Siegel, Peter              9 Sidwell Frie         5:20.00    5:32.70   1 
 25 Kimble, Jack              10 Archbishop S         5:25.32    5:34.13   1 
 26 Wiedmaier, Marcel         10 St. Andrew's         5:44.39    5:37.99   1 
 27 Rogers, Josh              10 Our Lady Of                     5:48.40   2 
 28 Singh, Harshvardhan        9 Landon               5:50.00    6:01.84   1 
 29 Eddy, Joshua              10 Bishop McNam                    6:02.64   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:27.35  2/7/2009    Puffett, Corey, Dematha                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wegner, Michael           12 Loyola Blake         9:27.18    9:29.82  
  2 Floam, Jacob              11 Gonzaga Coll        10:15.80   10:08.28  
  3 Wavering, Jack            11 Our Lady Of          9:53.03   10:08.34  
  4 McGivern, Kevin           11 Our Lady Of         10:20.10   10:08.67  
  5 Monroe, Harry             10 Gonzaga Coll        10:19.40   10:10.02  
  6 Hosford, Ben              12 Loyola Blake        10:15.00   10:10.59  
  7 Gosselin, Jake            12 Sidwell Frie        10:15.00   10:13.26  
  8 Albrittain, Liam          12 Georgetown D        10:10.00   10:26.07  
  9 Gordon, Anthony           10 Riverdale Ba        10:10.00   10:33.81  
 10 Blazes, Sam               11 Sidwell Frie        10:40.00   10:34.72  
 11 Jecelin, Nathan           10 Archbishop C        10:19.31   10:39.98  
 12 Todd, Jackson             10 Georgetown D        10:40.00   10:40.31  
 13 Davies, Luke              10 Archbishop S        10:35.33   10:46.07  
 14 Smith, Connor             12 Potomac Scho        11:20.00   11:27.44  
 15 Porembski, Steve          10 Archbishop C        11:33.98   11:35.95  
 16 Furigay, Max              12 The Mercersb        11:30.00   11:43.15  
 17 McGinley, Thomas          12 Bishop McNam        11:02.60   11:48.24  
 18 Eddy, Joshua              10 Bishop McNam                   12:12.35  
 19 Place, Riley               9 St John's Co        12:28.16   12:22.66  
 20 Paquette, Joe              9 Paul VI             11:40.00   12:27.32  
 21 Herrington, Casey         11 Milton Hersh        12:30.00   13:14.19  
 22 Doyle, Chris              10 The Mercersb        11:40.00   14:15.59  
 -- Medema, Patrick           12 DeMatha Cath        11:35.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.61  2/13/2010   Gross, Justin, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Healy, William            11 Gonzaga Coll            8.09       8.02q  1 
  2 Allen, Eric                9 Bullis                  8.06       8.15q  1 
  3 Barstad, Eric             12 Archbishop C            8.32       8.30q  4 
  4 Salahudin, Nasir          11 Milton Hersh            8.20       8.38q  2 
  5 Haraway, Deon             12 DeMatha Cath            8.94       8.97q  1 
  6 Atkins, Ellis             12 Milton Hersh            8.81       9.18q  2 
  7 Kudiwu, Eric              12 Georgetown P           10.24       9.21q  1 
  8 Singh, Raj                12 The Mercersb            9.44       9.41q  3 
  9 Bell, Michael             11 Loyola Blake            9.58       9.61   4 
 10 Ward, Ian                 11 Georgetown D           10.14       9.69   1 
 11 O'Brien-Okster, Colin     11 Field                  10.64      10.01   3 
 12 Asher, Henry              12 The Mercersb           10.29      10.18   2 
 13 Autrey, Daniel Hall       12 Episcopal               9.53      10.25   4 
 14 McIntyre, Skip             9 Georgetown P           10.44      10.40   4 
 15 Solomons, Mensah           - Pope John Pa           10.86      10.54   2 
 16 Alexander, Ryan           12 Sidwell Frie           10.04      10.64   2 
 17 Samaha, Peter              9 Georgetown D           12.44      11.97   1 
 18 Anderson, CJ              11 Archbishop S            9.70      12.07   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.61  2/13/2010   Gross, Justin, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Healy, William            11 Gonzaga Coll            8.02       7.96  
  2 Barstad, Eric             12 Archbishop C            8.30       8.19  
  3 Allen, Eric                9 Bullis                  8.15       8.20  
  4 Salahudin, Nasir          11 Milton Hersh            8.38       8.26  
  5 Atkins, Ellis             12 Milton Hersh            9.18       8.58  
  6 Haraway, Deon             12 DeMatha Cath            8.97       8.59  
  7 Kudiwu, Eric              12 Georgetown P            9.21       8.80  
  8 Singh, Raj                12 The Mercersb            9.41       9.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.17  2/13/2010   DeMatha Catholic, DeMatha Catholic        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic                                  1:28.00    1:32.95   4 
  2 Loyola Blakefield                                 1:33.80    1:33.71   4 
  3 St John's College                                 1:33.00    1:33.94   4 
  4 Episcopal                                         1:34.30    1:34.77   4 
  5 Bullis                                            1:31.00    1:34.83   4 
  6 Bishop McNamara                                   1:36.00    1:35.49   3 
  7 Milton Hershey                                               1:36.07   1 
  8 Riverdale Baptist                                            1:36.57   1 
  9 Gonzaga College                                   1:35.20    1:36.76   3 
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:38.20    1:39.89   3 
 11 Field                                             1:35.00    1:42.15   4 
 12 Georgetown Prep                                   1:40.00    1:42.30   3 
 13 The Mercersburg Academy                           1:49.50    1:42.48   2 
 14 Archbishop Spalding                               1:37.00    1:43.08   3 
 15 St Stephens and St Agnes                          1:44.88    1:43.64   2 
 16 Pope John Paul the Great Catho                    1:51.30    1:46.38   2 
 17 Georgetown Day                                    1:52.00    1:50.17   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:26.07  2/4/2012    Bishop McNamara, Bishop McNam             
                         D Stone, S Dozier, W Gordon, C Cardwell           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara                                   3:27.00    3:26.42   3 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                 3:27.50    3:28.07   3 
  3 DeMatha Catholic                                  3:25.00    3:34.37   3 
  4 Gonzaga College                                   3:34.20    3:37.30   2 
  5 Milton Hershey                                    3:28.00    3:40.48   3 
  6 St John's College                                 3:27.00    3:41.81   3 
  7 Paul VI                                           3:41.10    3:43.08   2 
  8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          3:37.00    3:45.84   2 
  9 Georgetown Prep                                   3:44.00    3:45.88   2 
 10 Georgetown Day                                    3:45.00    3:48.67   2 
 11 The Mercersburg Academy                           3:50.00    3:51.30   2 
 12 Archbishop Spalding                               3:53.00    4:00.72   1 
 13 St Stephens and St Agnes                          4:00.00    4:01.41   1 
 14 Pope John Paul the Great Catho                    3:55.80    4:04.21   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:13.25  1/31/2014   Potomac School, Potomac Scho              
                         C Bransford, B Bush, H Ross, A Moses              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul VI                                           8:37.40    8:26.81  
  2 DeMatha Catholic                                  8:22.00    8:28.95  
  3 Milton Hershey                                    8:42.00    8:38.34  
  4 Riverdale Baptist                                 8:50.00    8:40.36  
  5 St John's College                                 9:45.00    8:42.85  
  6 Gonzaga College                                   8:32.50    8:45.88  
  7 Archbishop Curley                                 8:40.00    8:49.81  
  8 Episcopal                                         8:45.00    8:52.55  
  9 Sidwell Friends                                   9:30.00    8:58.91  
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          9:03.00    9:01.30  
 11 Georgetown Prep                                   8:45.00    9:05.91  
 12 Bishop McNamara                                   8:37.60    9:26.55  
 13 Pope John Paul the Great Catho                    9:56.90    9:58.38  
 -- Georgetown Day                                    9:20.00         DQ  
 -- Potomac School                                    9:37.00         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-06  2/7/2009    Brown, Stephan, St. John                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron             12 St John's Co         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Zellner-Fing, Maxwel      12 Archbishop S         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Payton, Nyleec            12 Gonzaga Coll         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Fields, Tyler             12 DeMatha Cath         6-00.00    5-08.00  
  5 Cogdell, Brendon          10 Bullis               5-08.00    5-08.00  
  6 Haraway, Deon             12 DeMatha Cath         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Meltsner, Isaac            9 Georgetown D         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Strickland, Matt          12 Loyola Blake         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Ryan               10 Bishop McNam         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Singh, Raj                12 The Mercersb         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hunter, Keith              - Milton Hersh                         NH  
 -- Chapin, Archer            12 Georgetown P         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Leonard, Dylan            12 Georgetown P         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Gage, Cooper              12 Episcopal            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Barstad, Eric             12 Archbishop C         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Ivey, Darnell             11 Bishop McNam         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Dixon, John               12 Episcopal            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Coly, David               12 The Mercersb         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Kabi, Mandela             12 St John's Co         5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-06  2/2/2013    Austin Hess, The Mercersb                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albornoz, Kyle            12 Loyola Blake        12-00.00   11-06.00# 
  2 Paravano, Jonathan        11 Georgetown P        10-06.00   11-00.00# 
 -- Tauber, Stephen           10 Archbishop C         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Ferrens, Justin           12 Loyola Blake        12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-03  2/4/2012    Rajee Dunbar, Gonzaga Coll                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron             12 St John's Co        22-11.00   22-06.00# 
  2 Kabi, Mandela             12 St John's Co        22-07.00   22-01.25  
  3 Nelson, Brenton           11 DeMatha Cath        23-00.00   21-10.25  
  4 Marshall Jr, Darryl       12 DeMatha Cath                   20-11.75  
  5 Byrd, Kevin                9 Bishop McNam        20-07.50   20-10.50  
  6 Zellner-Fing, Maxwel      12 Archbishop S        20-00.00   20-10.00  
  7 Surdu, Tommy              12 Archbishop S        19-05.00   20-06.50  
  8 Watson, Bryce              9 Bullis              18-00.00   19-09.50  
  9 Hargrove, Gabe            12 Gonzaga Coll        19-07.75   19-08.25  
 10 Tasker, Dontrece          10 Milton Hersh                   19-06.25  
 11 Mitchell, Rodney          10 Episcopal           20-03.00   19-04.75  
 12 Castro-Fields, Tariq       9 Riverdale Ba        20-00.50   19-02.75  
 13 Bell, Michael             11 Loyola Blake        19-05.00   19-02.00  
 14 Kisailus, Cameron         11 Gonzaga Coll        19-02.00   19-01.75  
 15 Allen, Eric                9 Bullis              19-00.00   19-01.50  
 16 Stowell, Tyler             9 Paul VI             17-07.25   18-04.00  
 17 Ward, Ian                 11 Georgetown D        17-03.25   18-02.50  
 17 Barstad, Eric             12 Archbishop C        18-01.00   18-02.50  
 19 Simmons, Johnathan        11 Riverdale Ba        18-05.00   17-11.75  
 20 Ibe, Chimaoge             11 Georgetown P        17-08.00   17-07.75  
 21 Adu-Mensah, Brandon       11 Milton Hersh                   17-05.25  
 22 Le Grand, Chancellor      10 St Stephens         16-07.00   17-02.25  
 23 Voeks, Reed                9 Potomac Scho        15-07.00   17-01.75  
 24 Cleaver, Justin (Tyler)   11 Our Lady Of         16-00.00   16-11.50  
 25 Solomons, Mensah           - Pope John Pa        16-02.00   16-01.25  
 26 Rudolph, Sean             11 Our Lady Of         15-01.50   15-11.75  
 27 Cowan, Noah               12 Georgetown D        15-02.50   15-09.25  
 28 Johnson, Myles             9 St Stephens         15-00.00   14-09.75  
 -- Facey, Ricardo             - Potomac Scho        17-07.00         ND  
 -- Duckett, Torey            11 Archbishop C        18-03.50         ND  
 -- Rene, Patrice             11 Episcopal           18-11.50         ND  
 -- Wright, Owen              10 Georgetown P        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Singh, Raj                12 The Mercersb        16-05.00         ND  
 -- Fenell, Thorton           11 Kipp DC Coll                         ND  
 -- McCullough, Jonathan      11 Bishop McNam        20-02.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45-03.75  1/31/2014   Maurice Holmes, Gonzaga Coll             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brenton           11 DeMatha Cath        45-00.00   44-05.75  
  2 McCullough, Jonathan      11 Bishop McNam        45-00.00   44-01.50  
  3 Payton, Nyleec            12 Gonzaga Coll        40-00.00   41-02.25  
  4 Tyner, Jordan             12 St John's Co        42-00.00   41-00.50  
  5 Hargrove, Gabe            12 Gonzaga Coll        40-06.00   40-07.50  
  6 Bell, Michael             11 Loyola Blake        38-05.00   40-06.50  
  7 Haraway, Deon             12 DeMatha Cath        43-00.00   39-07.00  
  8 Surdu, Tommy              12 Archbishop S        38-07.75   37-09.00  
  9 Cowan, Noah               12 Georgetown D        33-00.00   36-09.50  
 10 Ibe, Chimaoge             11 Georgetown P        35-06.00   34-09.00  
 11 Bradsher, Anthony         11 Pope John Pa        30-02.00   32-10.00  
 -- Ikekhua, Jude             11 The Mercersb        31-00.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Myles             9 St Stephens         35-04.50         ND  
 -- Majure, Thomas             9 St Stephens         32-06.25         ND  
 -- Abando, Josh               9 Pope John Pa        30-11.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Ryan               10 Bishop McNam                         ND  
 -- Ugochukwu, Okolie         12 The Mercersb        31-00.00         ND  
 -- Duckett, Torey            11 Archbishop C        37-01.50         ND  
 -- Rudolph, Sean             11 Our Lady Of         36-01.00         ND  
 -- Hunter, Keith              - Milton Hersh        43-07.50         ND  
 -- Notzon, Vince              9 Episcopal           37-06.00         ND  
 -- Hall, Kwincy               9 St John's Co        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Adu-Mensah, Brandon       11 Milton Hersh        35-03.25         ND  
 -- Ward, Ian                 11 Georgetown D        36-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57-04  2/2/2013    Rashad Manning, Riverdale Ba                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad           12 Riverdale Ba        63-11.00   62-10.25# 
  2 Ortiz, Jonathan           11 Milton Hersh        42-10.00   44-01.00  
  3 Jones, Terrill            10 DeMatha Cath        38-04.00   43-11.25  
  4 Bates, Jack               12 Episcopal           43-09.00   43-06.75  
  5 Udeogu, Chinedu           11 Georgetown P        44-00.00   42-05.00  
  6 Renaud, Matt              12 Episcopal           42-02.50   42-02.25  
  7 Selba, Matt               11 Archbishop C        46-00.00   41-07.25  
  8 Elder, Aaron              12 Gonzaga Coll        39-06.75   38-10.50  
  9 Boakai, Jomah             10 Gonzaga Coll        39-04.00   38-02.00  
 10 Aklile, Yonathan          11 Georgetown P        40-10.00   36-06.00  
 11 Fontaine, Austin           9 DeMatha Cath        42-11.50   35-11.50  
 12 Manuel, Brian             11 St John's Co        38-10.50   34-06.00  
 13 Moore, Troy               11 Riverdale Ba        40-03.00   32-07.00  
 14 Evans, William            12 Milton Hersh        35-00.00   32-03.50  
 15 Lewis, Lennon              - Potomac Scho        27-00.00   30-06.75  
 16 Shalloway, George         11 Landon              30-07.50   30-03.50  
 17 Swentkofske, Danny        11 Georgetown P                   30-03.00  
 18 Ishimaru, Matthew         11 Georgetown D        27-03.00   30-01.50  
 19 Iwumune, Chamoibi         12 Archbishop C        35-10.00   28-08.50  
 20 Shalloway, Eric           11 Landon              29-10.00   28-05.25  
 21 Tully, Matt               10 Pope John Pa        26-02.50   25-06.00  
 22 Dsilva, Jason             10 Pope John Pa        22-06.50   23-11.00  
 23 Sung, Eric                12 Georgetown D        23-05.50   18-00.50  
 24 Burton, Will               9 The Mercersb        20-00.00   13-03.50  
 -- Marshall, James            9 Bishop McNam        27-03.50         ND  
 -- Dixon, Cliff              12 Loyola Blake        41-01.00         ND  
 -- Adams, Connor             12 Paul VI             30-11.00         ND  
 -- Brewer, Sean              10 Field               30-00.00         ND  
 -- Adams, Jay                11 Bishop McNam        32-08.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Kordell            11 St John's Co        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Joyner, John              10 St. Andrew's        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Cronic, Henry              - Potomac Scho        29-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Hilson, Trevor            11 St Stephens         36-08.50         DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      76        2) Bishop McNamara            73   
    3) Mt  de Sales                64        4) Georgetown Visitation Pre  58   
    5) Riverdale Baptist           46        6) Elizabeth Seton            40   
    7) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    30        7) Milton Hershey             30   
    9) Bryn Mawr                   27       10) National Cathedral for Gi  22   
   11) Pope John Paul the Great C  16       11) St John's College          16   
   13) Georgetown Day              13       14) Paul VI                    11   
   15) Maryvale Prep               10       16) The Mercersburg Academy     7   
   17) Germantown Friends           6       17) Holton-Arms                 6   
   19) St Stephens and St Agnes     4       19) Episcopal                   4   
   19) Trinity School At Meadow V   4       22) St. Andrew's Episcopal      3   
   22) Academy Of The Holy Cross    3       24) Potomac School              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeMatha Catholic           107        2) St John's College          59   
    3) Gonzaga College             55        4) Loyola Blakefield          54   
    5) Riverdale Baptist           46        6) Bishop McNamara            39   
    7) Milton Hershey              38        8) Episcopal                  27   
    9) Bullis                      24       10) Georgetown Day             23   
   11) Archbishop Spalding         20       12) Georgetown Prep            14   
   13) Archbishop Curley           13       14) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   12   
   14) Paul VI                     12       16) Potomac School              8   
   17) Pope John Paul the Great C   4       18) Sidwell Friends             2   
   18) St. Andrew's Episcopal       2       20) The Mercersburg Academy     1   
   20) Field                        1                                           



Return to Top

Email | About