MoCoRunning






Sherwood Boys Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
100mEddie Dumas III201911.25
200mRufus Settles201521.94
400mShaun Luncheon200048.5
800mNick Johnson201201:59.90
1600mSolomon Haile200904:17.90
3200mSolomon Haile200908:52.98c
110m HurdlesChristian Willis201615.19
300m HurdlesDarren Fewell200239.8
4x100m Relay2019 Sherwood_Relays201942.80
4x200m Relay2019 Sherwood_Relays201901:28.27
4x400m Relay2015 Sherwood_Relays201503:28.54
4x800m Relay2007 Sherwood_Relays200708:01.36
1600m SMR2000 Sherwood_Relays200003:44.44
4000m DMR2007 Sherwood_Relays200710:46.2
High JumpTyler Zentz20066-02.00
Long JumpTyrese Williams201922-06.00
Triple JumpRenaldo Smith201747-02.50
Shot PutThomas Huff200845-10.25
Discus ThrowOsajele Ikheloa2016144-01
Pole VaultMatt Begley200413-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eddie Dumas III4A North Regional05/16/201911.25
Shimshone Mehlek-Dawveed4A North Regional05/16/201911.26
Tyrese Williams4A North Regional05/16/201911.27
Tyrese Williams4A State Championship05/25/201911.28
Shimshone Mehlek-Dawveed4A North Regional05/16/201911.29
Kyle HopkinsMD State Championship05/24/200811.30
Tyrese Williams4A North Regional05/16/201911.30
Eddie Dumas IIIMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201911.31
Kyle Hopkins4A West Regional05/14/200811.32
Andrew LewisMaryland State Meet05/27/200311.32

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew LewisMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200410.7
Eddie Dumas IIISpringbrook, SSFS at Sherwood04/30/201910.71
Andrew LewisMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200410.83
Andrew LewisKatie Jenkins Invitational05/01/200410.9
Tyrese WilliamsSpringbrook, SSFS at Sherwood04/30/201910.93
Andrew LewisMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200311.0
Jacob KamaraSherwood at Gaithersburg04/09/201911.0
James MbonyCburg, Sherwood @ SB04/06/201111.0
Shimshone Mehlek-DawveedSherwood at Gaithersburg04/09/201911.0
Jacob KamaraMag, PB at Sherwood04/02/201911.03

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Rufus SettlesMoCo Championship05/07/201521.94
Rufus SettlesMoCo Championship05/07/201522.12
Rufus Settles4A North Regional05/16/201522.36
Rufus Settles4A North Regional05/16/201522.58
Eddie Dumas III4A North Regional05/16/201922.60
Shaun LuncheonMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200022.61
Jacob Kamara4A North Regional05/16/201922.66
Eddie Dumas III4A North Regional05/16/201922.81
Jacob Kamara4A State Championship05/25/201922.83
Shimshone Mehlek-Dawveed4A North Regional05/16/201922.86

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Rufus SettlesMoCo Championship05/07/201521.94
Rufus SettlesMoCo Championship05/07/201522.12
Rufus Settles4A North Regional05/16/201522.36
Shaun Luncheon4A West Regional05/18/200022.4
Eddie Dumas IIISpringbrook, SSFS at Sherwood04/30/201922.57
Rufus Settles4A North Regional05/16/201522.58
Rufus SettlesMag, Sherwood at Spring04/28/201522.59
Eddie Dumas III4A North Regional05/16/201922.60
Shaun LuncheonMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200022.61
Jacob Kamara4A North Regional05/16/201922.66

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Shaun LuncheonMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200048.5
Rufus SettlesMoCo Championship05/07/201549.82
Shaun Luncheon4A West Regional05/18/200049.9
Rufus Settles4A North Regional05/16/201550.07
Shaun LuncheonMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200050.13
Jamal-deen OlatundeState Championship Day 305/26/200750.53
Jamal-deen OlatundeMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200650.6
Alex ColeMoCo Championship05/10/201150.87
Jamal-deen Olatunde4A North Regional05/19/200750.9
Rufus SettlesKnights Invitational04/17/201550.91

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nick JohnsonViking Invitational04/21/201201:59.90
Robel KebedeViking Invitational04/20/201302:00.16
Ric Williams4A West Regional05/17/200102:00.3
Nick JohnsonMCPS Championship05/09/201202:00.63
Robel Kebede4A North Championship05/18/201302:00.81
Nick Johnson4A West Regional05/18/201102:00.84
Ric WilliamsMaryland State Meet05/26/200102:01.20
Alex Popeck4A West Region05/19/201002:01.36
Robel KebedeMoCo Championship05/08/201302:01.69
Kyle TockmanCburg, Sherwood @ SB04/06/201102:01.8

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jackson ReamsMorgan State Invitational03/27/201004:08.71
Kyle TockmanMorgan State Invitational03/27/201004:20.60
Kurt OelschlaegerHawks Invitational04/24/200404:26.44
Jack AndersonScorpion Classic04/20/201804:30.38
Vincent BonsbyScorpion Classic04/20/201804:34.20
Owen MillerKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201404:35.60
Dustin KangKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201304:37.01
Jarrett HarmanKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201404:38.50
David ZavalaKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201404:39.70
Jack AndersonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201904:40.29

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Solomon HaileMD State Championship05/23/200904:17.90
Chris BarnardState Championship Day 305/26/200704:19.87
Solomon Haile4A West Regional05/13/200904:21.00
Jackson Reams4A State Championship05/27/201104:24.62
Russell SpeidenState Championship Day 305/26/200704:25.47
Jackson Reams4A West Regional05/18/201104:26.15
Chris BarnardMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200604:26.3
Chris BarnardMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200504:28.38
Russell SpeidenViking Invitational04/19/200804:28.63
Jackson Reams4A West Region05/19/201004:29.44

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Solomon HaileCougar Relays04/05/200804:31.6
Kyle BaldersonCougar Relays03/28/200904:36.4
Chris BarnardCougar Relays03/25/200604:36.51
Russell SpeidenCougar Relays04/05/200804:38.1
Robel KebedeCougar Relays04/06/201304:40.00
Nick JohnsonCougar Relays03/31/201204:41.3
Tommy MullingsCougar Relays03/25/200604:41.86
Vik SiberryCougar Relays04/06/201304:42.40
Kyle BaldersonCougar Relays03/24/200704:48.8
Eamon PlanteCougar Relays03/30/201904:58.7

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Solomon HailePenn Relays04/23/200908:29.29
Solomon HailePenn Relays Carnival04/26/200808:34.53
Jack AndersonScorpion Classic04/20/201809:35.42
Sammy DicksteinScorpion Classic04/20/201811:05.71

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Solomon HaileMidwest Distance Gala06/13/200908:52.98c
Solomon HaileNike Outdoor Nationals06/19/200809:04.49c
Solomon HaileMD State Championship05/24/200809:06.13
Solomon HaileMD State Championship05/23/200909:13.77
Solomon Haile4A West Regional05/14/200809:22.44
Solomon Haile4A West Regional05/13/200909:23.77
Solomon HaileBest Buy of Waldorf Track Classic04/18/200909:31.15
Jackson ReamsViking Invitational04/17/201009:33.50
Kyle BaldersonMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200809:34.99
Chris BarnardKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200709:36.1

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Solomon HaileMidwest Distance Gala06/13/200908:56.08
Solomon HaileNike Outdoor Nationals06/19/200809:07.66

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult
Solomon HaileNike Outdoor Nationals06/18/200914:32.36
Solomon HaileNike Outdoor Nationals06/19/200814:38.23
Sean EnrightSeahawk Invitational03/23/201916:17.16
Noam TuckmanSeahawk Invitational03/23/201917:50.51

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Christian Willis4A North Regional05/21/201615.19
Christian Willis4A North Regional05/21/201615.39
William Gavett4a North Region05/19/201215.58
William Gavett4a North Region05/19/201215.72
Geremiah CharlesMoCo Championship05/07/201515.73
Elias Daniel4A State Championship05/25/201915.81
Christian WillisKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201615.94
William GavettMCPS Championship05/09/201215.98
Elias DanielMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201916.01
Gerald CharlesMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200816.03

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Darren Fewell4A West Regional05/15/200215.0
Christian Willis4A North Regional05/21/201615.19
Matt BegleyMD State Championship05/28/200415.22
Andrew SarverPaint Branch at Sherwood04/03/201315.25
Ethan CareyPaint Branch at Sherwood04/03/201315.27
Matthew MazurPaint Branch at Sherwood04/03/201315.28
Christian Willis4A North Regional05/21/201615.39
Matt BegleyMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200415.4
Matt Begley4A West Regional05/19/200415.4
Darren FewellMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200215.42

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Darren Fewell4A West Regional05/15/200239.8
Darren FewellMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200239.99
Elias DanielSpringbrook, SSFS at Sherwood04/30/201941.09
Matt BegleyKatie Jenkins Invitational05/01/200441.3
Elias DanielScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201741.33
Elias Daniel4A State Championship05/25/201941.49
Elias Daniel4A North Regional05/16/201941.69
Darren FewellMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200241.84
Elias DanielMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201942.05
Elias DanielMagruder at Sherwood 04/18/201742.4

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Elias DanielJim Vollmer Invitational04/08/201760.17
William GavettMorgan State Invitational03/27/201066.73
Jacob GrossmanJim Vollmer Invitational04/08/201767.85
Matt AbramsMorgan State Invitational03/27/201068.37

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Russell SpeidenWoodward Relays04/14/200704:54.4
Corey GraevesWoodward Relays04/01/200605:40.3
Ken WidmaierWoodward Relays04/05/200305:56.21
Joshua HeibeinWoodward Relays04/05/200306:12.68

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Robel KebedeWoodward Relays04/13/201306:35.67
Dereje Alemu WondimaWoodward Relays04/13/201306:52.76
Dereje Alemu WondimaWoodward Relays04/14/201207:02.13
Joshua BloombergWoodward Relays04/13/201907:23.60
Kristoph AhlersWoodward Relays04/12/200807:39.60
Gary ConfreyWoodward Relays04/11/201507:46.88
Jeffrey BergerWoodward Relays04/10/201007:49.31
Gary ConfreyWoodward Relays04/12/201407:53.46
Adam WeissWoodward Relays04/12/201407:53.99
Jeffrey BergerWoodward Relays04/14/201209:00.20

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201942.80
2019 Sherwood_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201942.99
2019 Sherwood_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201943.38
2019 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood at Gaithersburg04/09/201943.5
2019 Sherwood_RelaysMag, PB at Sherwood04/02/201943.50
2019 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201943.6
2010 Sherwood_Relays4A West Region05/19/201044.22
2019 Sherwood_RelaysSpringbrook, SSFS at Sherwood04/30/201944.46
2016 Sherwood_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201644.68
2007 Sherwood_RelaysWright Relays04/21/200744.7

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Sherwood_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201901:28.27
2019 Sherwood_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201901:29.05
2019 Sherwood_Relays4A North Regional05/16/201901:29.24
2019 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201901:30.02
2019 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201901:32.4
2001 Sherwood_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/26/200101:33.10
2007 Sherwood_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200701:33.3
2018 Sherwood_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201801:33.36
2016 Sherwood_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201601:33.41
2012 Sherwood_Relays4a North Region05/19/201201:33.65

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2015 Sherwood_Relays4A State Championship05/23/201503:28.54
2007 Sherwood_RelaysWright Relays04/21/200703:30.0
2011 Sherwood_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/201103:30.36
2015 Sherwood_Relays4A North Regional05/16/201503:30.78
2015 Sherwood_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201503:30.96
2003 Sherwood_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200303:31.08
2019 Sherwood_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201903:31.09
2000 Sherwood_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200003:31.1
2016 Sherwood_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201603:31.38
2007 Sherwood_RelaysPenn Relays04/26/200703:31.4

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 Sherwood_RelaysState Championship Day 205/25/200708:01.36
2011 Sherwood_RelaysMoCo Championship05/10/201108:03.33
2011 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201108:06.6
2010 Sherwood_Relays4A West Region05/19/201008:07.40
2007 Sherwood_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200708:07.8
2011 Sherwood_RelaysViking Invitational04/16/201108:08.14
2011 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201108:10.22
2013 Sherwood_RelaysMoCo Championship05/08/201308:12.83
2011 Sherwood_RelaysPuma Invitational03/26/201108:13.59
2012 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201208:14.36

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2011 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201118:37.75
2007 Sherwood_RelaysWright Relays04/21/200718:49.0
2013 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201319:08.08
2012 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201219:10.04
2019 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201919:11.99
2008 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/200819:16.76
2005 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200519:37.97
2012 Sherwood_RelaysUrbana Relays03/24/201219:40.45
2013 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201319:47.00
2006 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200619:49.0

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 Sherwood_RelaysWright Relays04/21/200701:41.4
2006 Sherwood_RelaysWright Relays04/22/200601:42.9

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Sherwood_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:06.79

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2000 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200003:44.44
2001 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200103:46.20
2015 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/11/201503:49.19
2010 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201003:50.22
2019 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201903:54.61
2017 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/01/201703:54.7
2016 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201603:54.78
2013 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201303:56.5
2007 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200703:56.6
2018 Sherwood_RelaysScorpion Classic04/20/201803:57.37

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200710:46.2
2011 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201110:49.0
2008 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200810:54.5
2009 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200910:54.9
2007 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200711:06.0
2013 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201311:14.4
2006 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200611:20.8
2005 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200511:21.58
2009 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/04/200911:31.63
2004 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200411:33.09

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201903:06.30
2009 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200903:11.78
2018 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201803:13.72
2010 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/08/201003:14.27
2017 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201703:14.62
2006 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/200603:15.3
2011 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201103:15.74
2012 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201203:17.36
2015 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201503:19.14
2013 Sherwood_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201303:22.78

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2012 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201201:10.27
2012 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays03/31/201201:12.3
2009 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/04/200901:12.70
2008 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/200801:12.78
2009 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200901:13.1
2008 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200801:13.5
2012 Sherwood_RelaysUrbana Relays03/24/201201:13.85
2011 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201101:14.7
2013 Sherwood_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201301:14.9
2013 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201301:16.13

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2001 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200102:58.10
2007 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200703:11.9
2006 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200603:12.7
2003 Sherwood_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200303:13.35

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Tyler Zentz4A North Regional05/20/20066-02.00
Devin MusumeciGburg, Sherwood at Paint Branch 03/29/20176-02.00
Drew BuckinghamKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/20066-00.00
Drew Buckingham4A North Regional05/20/20066-00.00
Tyler ZentzMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/20066-00.00
Tyler Zentz4A State Championship05/27/20066-00.00
Devin MusumeciScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/20176-00.00
Drew Buckingham4A West Regional05/18/20056-00.00
Drew BuckinghamKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/20056-00.00
Drew Buckingham4A State Championship05/27/20065-10.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Tyrese Williams4A State Championship05/25/201922-06.00
Devin Musumeci4A North Regional05/20/201722-02.25
Tyrese Williams4A North Regional05/16/201921-10.50
Tyrese WilliamsMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201921-06.50
Tyrese WilliamsSpringbrook, SSFS at Sherwood04/30/201921-05.75
Renaldo SmithViking Invitational04/22/201721-03.00
Joseph Slater4A West Regional05/17/200121-01.50
Tyrese WilliamsCougar Relays03/30/201921-00.50
Tyrese Williams4A State Championship05/26/201820-11.00
Tyrese Williams4A North Regional05/19/201820-10.50

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Renaldo SmithScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201747-02.50
Renaldo SmithGburg, Sherwood at Paint Branch 03/29/201747-02.00
Renaldo Smith4A State Championship05/27/201746-09.25
Renaldo SmithMCPS Championships05/10/201746-07.75
Renaldo SmithNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201746-07.50
Renaldo SmithCougar Relays04/01/201746-04.00
Renaldo SmithViking Invitational04/22/201746-00.00
Renaldo Smith4A State Championship05/23/201545-06.25
Renaldo SmithPenn Relays04/29/201745-02.25
Renaldo SmithMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201644-07.50

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Thomas HuffKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200845-10.25
Dotun Oseni-Adegbite4A State Championship05/23/201545-09.00
Thomas Huff4A West Regional05/14/200844-11.25
Osajele IkheloaMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201644-05.75
Dotun Oseni-AdegbitePaint Branch at Sherwood03/31/201544-01.00
Renaldo SmithKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201644-01.00
Osajele Ikheloa4A North Regional05/21/201643-10.00
Osajele IkheloaViking Invitational04/16/201643-09.50
Thomas HuffMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200843-08.00
Ricardo LedesmaCburg, Sherwood @ SB04/06/201143-07

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Osajele IkheloaMagruder, Sherwood at Gburg04/12/2016144-01
Joseph NazzaroKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/2019144-01
Joseph NazzaroMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/2019143-00
Joseph Nazzaro4A North Regional05/16/2019141-02.00
Osajele IkheloaMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/2016136-04
Joseph NazzaroSpringbrook, SSFS at Sherwood04/30/2019134-00
Joseph NazzaroGator Invitational04/27/2019133-07
Osajele IkheloaBlake, Spring at Sher04/19/2016133-04
Osajele IkheloaScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/2016131-09
Brian MaungKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/2014131-06

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Matt BegleyMD State Championship05/28/200413-00.00
Matt BegleyMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200413-00.00
Matt Begley4A West Regional05/19/200413-00.00
Matt BegleyMaryland State Meet05/27/200312-06.00
Robbie Brehm4A West Region05/19/201011-06.00
Robbie Brehm4A State Championship05/28/201011-06.00
Matt Begley4A West Regional05/15/200211-00.00
Matt BegleyMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200211-00.00
Chris Moran4A West Regional05/15/200210-06.00
Robbie BrehmMoCo Championship05/12/201010-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc