MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: Penn
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
2019-04-27

results from pennrelaysonline.com
only events with Montgomery County athletes shown here

High School Girls' 4x400 Championship of America
================================================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION						MARK		ID
================================================================================================	
1	Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM)				3:37.20	
		Danaille Brissett (54.3), Daniella Deer (54.2), 
		Rickiann Russell (55.07), Kavia Francis (53.61)				AB	
2	Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM)					3:38.01	
		Oneika McAnnuff (54.3), Garriel White (55.4), 
		Tafarra Rose (56.21), Charokee Young (52.08)				AA	
3	Spalding  (Clarendon, JAM)					3:43.83	
		Ramonia Clarke, Kimone Campbell, Cheriece Cope (56.63), 
		Annie-lie Waite (56.70)							AC	
4	Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)					3:44.12	
		Nia Frederick (58.0), Lauryn Harris (55.4), 
		Sierra Leonard (55.15), Leah Phillips (55.51)				AF	
5	Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM)					3:46.56	
		Salieci Myles (58.4), Lashanna Graham (54.8), 
		Nadine Rose (55.86), Rushana Dwyer (57.46)				AI	
6	Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA)				3:52.05	
		Dasia Wilson (59.7), Kami Joi Hickson (57.7), 
		Sanaiya Watts (59.36), Makayla Perry (55.31)				AG	
7	Petersfield  (Westmoreland, JAM)				3:57.78	
		Briana Reid , Shaquena Foste, 
		Ockera Myrie (58.92), Kayly Guthrie (1:03.39)				AE	
	Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ)				DQ (3:46.55)	
		Khamil Evans, Chi Chi Nkulume, 
		Sydney Tucker (56.84), Leena Morant (56.92)				AD	
	The Queen's School  (Kingston, JAM)				DNS	
		Michaela Lewis, Daszay Freeman, 
		Donnell Hartley, Kara Sampath						AH

High School Girls' 4x100 National
================================================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION						MARK		ID
================================================================================================
1	Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC)			47.38	
	Janoah Syers, Tiffani Pittman, Victoria Perrow, Nia Long			DD	
2	Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD)				47.72	
	Serena Harrison , Cyan Peoples, Geligne Franklin , Noelani Phillips		DA	
3	South Lakes  (Reston, VA)					47.95	
	Jillian Howard, Juviannadean Mullings, Rhema Konadu, Hannah Waller		DB	
4	Tallwood  (Virginia Beach, VA)					48.50	
	Tamia Arnold , Zamia Stelly , Elissa Pryer, Yasmine Silmon			DF	
5	Harford Tech  (Bel Air, MD)					49.38	
	Nya Ray, Petronilla Onyebadi, Hunter Rae Green, Caitlyn Bobb			DH	
6	Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD)				49.60	
	Jaiden Ritter, Blaire Ridgely , Garcelle Pierre, Jordan Foster			DE	
	Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD)				DNF	
	Jazmine Thomas, Adalin Rose-Corbin, Abriana Ingram, Safarya Cheadle

HSG Long Jump
===============================================================================================
PL	ID	ATHLETE			SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	
===============================================================================================
1	2	Jada Seaman		McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD)	5.94m (19-6)	
2	5	Lauryn Harris		Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)		5.76m (18-10.75)	
3	4	Aniella Delafosse	Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)		5.74m (18-10)	
4	9	Alicia Dawson		St. John's College  (Washington, DC)	5.72m (18-9.25)	
5	7	Nia Robinson		Ruseas  (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)		5.65m (18-6.5)	
6	1	Shantae Foreman		Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM)		5.61m (18-5)	
7	20	Jayla Ellis		Oakland Catholic  (Pittsburgh, PA)	5.59m (18-4.25)	
8	14	Dayshanae Hall		St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM)		5.58m (18-3.75)	
9	18	Isabelle Dely		Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ)		5.37m (17-7.5)	
10	17	Destiny Bailey-Perkins	Caesar Rodney  (Camden, DE)		5.36m (17-7)	
11	10	Leah Ellis		Millville  (Millville, NJ)		5.18m (17-0)	
12	15	Kennedee Cox		Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ)		5.12m (16-9.75)	
13	19	Nakaja Weaver		North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ)	5.10m (16-8.75)	
14	16	Lyric Janosik		Penn Cambria  (Cresson, PA)		5.02m (16-5.75)	
12		Tia Taylor		St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA)	nm	
21		Tionna Tobias		Winslow  (Atco, NJ)				nm

HSG High Jump
===============================================================================================
PL	ID	ATHLETE			SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	
===============================================================================================
1	7	Lydia Bottelier		Palisades  (Kintnersville, PA)		1.79m (5-10.5)	
2	2	Morgan Smalls		Panther Creek  (Cary, NC)		1.79m (5-10.5)	
3	8	Tierra Hooker		Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ)	1.75m (5-8.75)	
4	1	Janique Burgher		Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM)		1.75m (5-8.75)	
5	3	Lamara Distin		Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM)		1.71m (5-7.25)	
5	5	Taylor Beard		John Handley  (Winchester, VA)		1.71m (5-7.25)	
7	19	Ramona Hylton		Camperdown  (Kingston, JAM)		1.71m (5-7.25)	
8	10	Brianna Smith		Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA)		1.71m (5-7.25)	
8	11	Sydney Banks		Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA)		1.71m (5-7.25)	
10	16	Soledad Jean		HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY)		1.67m (5-5.75)	
11	9	Annishka McDonald	Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM)	1.67m (5-5.75)	
12	4	Taylor Wright		Northwest  (Germantown, MD)		1.67m (5-5.75)	
13	13	Amy Aririguzoh		Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, N 1.67m (5-5.75)	
14	14	Kayla Gillen		Twin Valley  (Elverson, PA)		1.63m (5-4.25)	
15	12	Kate Willshaw		Easton Area  (Easton, PA)		1.63m (5-4.25)	
16	17	Nayome Shipp		Colonial Forge  (Stafford, VA)		1.59m (5-2.5)	
17	15	Kambi Walker		Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ)		1.59m (5-2.5)

HSG 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================================
PL	ID	ATHLETE			SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	SEC
===============================================================================================
1	10	Lashanna Graham		Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM)		58.02	1
2	3	Britton Wilson		Mills Godwin  (Richmond, VA)		58.58	2
3	1	Brooke Jaworski		Wausau West  (Wausau, WI)		58.62	1
4	2	Vanessa Watson		Spencerport  (Spencerport, NY)		58.97	1
5	9	Leah Phillips		Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)		59.05	1
6	4	Shaquena Foote		Petersfield  (Westmoreland, JAM)	59.09	3
7	20	Natalie Barnes		Stone Bridge  (Auburn, VA)		1:01.33	2
8	11	Katherine Muccio	Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ)		1:01.33	1
9	6	Johnelle Thomas		St. Catherine  (St. Catherine, JAM)	1:02.83	1
10	15	Taylor Jede		Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA)	1:03.10	1
11	26	Falon Spearman		Providence Day  (Charlotte, NC)		1:03.29	3
12	23	Karagan Bulger		Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ)	1:03.39	3
13	16	Grace O'Shea		Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ)		1:03.59	2
14	14	Aliya Rae Garozzo	Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ)		1:03.63	1
15	21	Grace Smiechowski	Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ)	1:04.05	2
16	18	Bria Barnes		Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA)		1:04.26	2
17	19	Dejah Grant		C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD)		1:04.89	2
18	22	Jada Smith		Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA)	1:05.28	3
19	25	Zamira Ysaac		Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ)	1:05.65	3
20	12	Ariana Rivera		Providence  (Charlotte , NC)		1:06.74	1

Girls 4x100 Preliminiary Ranked List
=============================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	ID	
=============================================================================
1	Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)		44.21	XA	111-3
2	Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)		45.34	YM	111-4
3	Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)		45.63	YP	111-2
4	St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)		45.70	3C	111-8
5	Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)		46.37	YB	111-9
6	St. Augustine's (Nassau, BAH)		46.48	3A	111-9
7	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)		46.79	4E	111-13
8	St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)	46.94	3B	111-8
9	Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)		47.01	2Y	111-12
10	Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)		47.13	3Z	111-9
11	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD)		47.25	XG	111-5
12	South Lakes (Reston, VA)		47.28	3L	111-10
13	Immaculate Conception (Kingston, JAM)	47.33	YS	111-3
14	Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)		47.35	2F	111-6
15	Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)		47.44	2V	111-7
16	The Queen's School (Kingston, JAM)	47.45	2M	111-9
17	Papine (Kingston, JAM)			47.75	2A	111-7
18	Warwick (Lititz, PA)			47.78	4A	111-14
19	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)	47.84	3W	111-13
20	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)	47.91	2R	111-10
21	Northwest (Germantown, MD)		47.92	ZW	111-4
22	Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)		47.93	3U	111-11
23	St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JAM)	48.03	2Z	111-6
24	Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC)48.17	XD	111-8
25	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)			48.29	3I	111-11
26	North Penn (Lansdale, PA)		48.37	ZU	111-4
27	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)		48.40	XR	111-1
28	Millville (Millville, NJ)		48.42	ZI	111-12
29	Conestoga Valley (Lancaster, PA)	48.42	XT	111-1
30	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)	48.49	ZK	111-3
31	Winslow (Atco, NJ)			48.51	4J	111-11
32	Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA)		48.61	VV	110-10
33	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)		48.62	2G	111-12
34	Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)		48.65	2L	111-6
35	Harford Tech (Bel Air, MD)		48.70	YJ	111-5
36	West Orange (West Orange, NJ)		48.71	WO	110-13
37	Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)		48.79	2B	111-7
38	Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)		48.80	2O	111-14
39	Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)		48.80	2D	111-6
40	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)		48.85	2C	111-7
41	Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)		48.90	VK	110-10
42	Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)	48.93	2X	111-7
43	Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)	48.93	ZJ	111-4
44	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)		48.94	ZN	111-4
45	Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD)		49.05	ZB	111-14
46	Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)		49.07	SP	110-2
47	St. Charles (Waldorf, MD)		49.09	VE	110-11
48	Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ)		49.14	XX	111-1
49	Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)		49.15	UW	110-8
50	Norristown (Norristown, PA)		49.15	ZR	111-5
51	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)		49.18	UU	110-9
52	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)		49.20	3X	111-13
53	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)		49.20	XY	111-15
54	WWP North (Plainsboro, NJ)		49.22	4D	111-14
55	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)		49.23	XO	111-5
56	Heritage (Newport News, VA)		49.24	YK	111-2
57	HHH East (Dix Hills, NY)		49.26	TA	110-4
58	Bowie (Bowie, MD)			49.34	XH	111-9
59	North Brunswick (Leland, NC)		49.34	ZT	111-6
60	Emmaus (Emmaus, PA)			49.35	YA	111-2
61	Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA)49.41	SS	110-4
62	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)		49.45	WD	110-12
63	Montclair (Montclair, NJ)		49.49	TZ	110-6
64	Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ)		49.54	PI	109-10
65	St. John's (New Providence, BAH)	49.54	3D	111-12
66	St. Georges (Middleton, DE)		49.55	PM	109-13
67	Union (Union, NJ)			49.58	3V	111-11
68	Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)	49.59	3G	111-11
69	Massaponax (Fredericksburg, VA)		49.59	TU	110-6
70	Colonial Forge (Stafford, VA)		49.60	SD	110-1
71	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)	49.60	SG	110-4
72	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)	49.62	2U	111-11
73	Huntington (Huntington, NY)		49.63	NH	110-2
74	West Mecklenburg (Charlotte , NC)	49.68	4C	111-14
75	Success Academy (New York, NY)		49.73	H	112-1
76	Methacton (Norristown, PA)		49.76	ZC	111-5
77	Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)	49.76	NN	109-6
78	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)		49.77	4H	111-15
79	SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia, PA)		49.78	VI	110-11
80	Ridley (Folsom, PA)			49.81	VA	110-9
81	Mills Godwin (Richmond, VA)		49.84	ZH	111-7
82	River Hill (Clarksville, MD)		49.89	2T	111-8
83	McKinley (Washington, DC)		49.94	ZA	111-6
84	Westlake (Waldorf, MD)			49.95	4F	111-13
85	George School (Newtown, PA)		49.95	HD	108-6
86	Robinson (Fairfax, VA)			49.96	2W	111-10
87	Benjamin Cardozo (Bayside, NY)		49.96	XL	111-1
88	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)	49.98	YE	111-11
89	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)		50.00	OI	109-9
90	Vestal (Vestal, NY)			50.01	WH	110-14
91	Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ)		50.01	TH	110-5
92	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)		50.01	4K	111-14
93	McDonough (Pomfret, MD)			50.03	IF	108-15
94	Hempfield (Landisville, PA)		50.04	TB	110-6
95	Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)		50.04	GD	108-7
96	Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)		50.04	3R	111-11
97	Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ)	50.05	XV	111-4
98	Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ)		50.05	RT	109-14
99	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)	50.06	RS	110-2
100	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)		50.06	VN	110-10
101	Exeter Township (Reading, PA)		50.06	YC	111-15
102	Northern (Owings, MD)			50.07	IV	108-14
103	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)	50.07	SA	110-2
104	Midlothian (Midlothian, VA)		50.10	ZG	111-5
105	Matoaca (Chesterfield , VA)		50.12	YY	111-2
106	Spring Creek (Brooklyn, NY)		50.12	3M	111-10
107	DuVal (Lanham, MD)			50.15	SH	110-3
108	Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD)		50.16	XW	111-14
109	Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY50.16	3Y	111-12
110	William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	50.17	US	110-7
111	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)		50.18	VB	110-10
112	Suitland (Forestville, MD)		50.18	VT	110-11
113	Bensalem (Bensalem, PA)			50.18	FX	108-3
114	Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)		50.19	3H	111-11
115	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD)		50.20	WB	110-13
116	Washington-Lee (Arlington, VA)		50.25	4B	111-13
117	Loyalsock (Williamsport, PA)		50.26	YW	111-15
118	Princeton (Princeton, NJ)		50.27	JO	108-15
119	Niskayuna (Niskayuna, NY)		50.27	ZP	111-9
120	West Springfield (Springfield, VA)	50.28	WR	111-2
121	Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD)			50.28	4L	111-13
122	Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD)		50.28	VJ	110-10
123	Vista Peak (Aurora, CO)			50.29	WJ	110-12
124	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)		50.29	NK	109-6
125	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)		50.30	DK	107-5
126	North Rockland (Thiells, NY)		50.33	ZV	111-5
127	Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)		50.33	JR	108-10
128	Patriot (Nokesville, VA)		50.35	UN	110-9
129	Camden (Camden, NJ)			50.36	RW	110-4
130	New Town (Owings Mills, MD)		50.37	ZO	111-3
131	Boyertown (Boyertown, PA)		50.37	GA	108-11
132	Longwood (Middle Island, NY)		50.37	TP	110-6
133	East Orange (East Orange, NJ)		50.37	SI	110-3
134	North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ)	50.38	OJ	109-8
135	Northeast (Pasadena, MD)		50.38	OM	110-1
136	Roland Park (Baltimore, MD)		50.41	PH	109-11
137	Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA)	50.42	VP	110-11
138	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)		50.42	2E	111-10
139	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)		50.42	3N	111-12
140	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ)		50.43	FJ	107-10
141	Damascus (Damascus , MD)		50.46	GR	109-2
142	Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ50.46	3F	111-12
143	St. Catherine's (Richmond, VA)		50.47	VD	110-10
144	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)		50.48	KE	108-15
145	DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY)		50.50	XP	111-2
146	Summit (Summit, NJ)			50.50	3O	111-13
147	Notre Dame (Towson, MD)			50.50	ZY	111-4
148	State College (State College, PA)	50.53	VS	110-9
149	Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)			50.53	TF	110-4
150	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)	50.54	TK	110-4
151	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)	50.56	YG	111-4
152	Altoona (Altoona, PA)			50.58	LC	109-10
153	Surrattsville (Clinton, MD)		50.59	KK	108-13
154	Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)			50.60	IH	108-8
155	Greenwich (Greenwich, CT)		50.60	SX	110-3
156	Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA 50.60	SK	110-1
157	Parkside (Salisbury, MD)		50.62	OT	110-2
158	St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)	50.63	VF	110-10
159	Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ)			50.64	VX	110-11
160	Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)		50.64	UI	110-7
161	Rahway (Rahway, NJ)			50.64	2N	111-8
162	Amityville (Amityville, NY)		50.65	XC	111-1
163	Elkton (Elkton, MD)			50.66	SJ	110-2
164	Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)		50.67	XS	111-6
165	Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown, PA)	50.67	IN	108-11
166	Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)			50.67	RP	110-1
167	Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)		50.68	2P	111-10
168	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)		50.68	PD	109-10
169	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)	50.68	MM	109-8
170	West Babylon (West Babylon, NY)		50.71	WM	110-14
171	Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH)		50.73	OY	109-8
172	Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ)		50.77	WU	110-13
173	Cosby (Midlothian, VA)			50.78	XU	111-5
174	Curtis (Staten Island, NY)		50.79	MI	109-4
175	Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)	50.80	JZ	108-11
176	Baltimore City (Baltimore, MD)		50.81	LJ	109-1
177	Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ)		50.82	OG	109-11
178	Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)			50.83	VW	110-10
179	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)	50.84	PP	109-10
180	Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA)	50.85	LR	109-14
181	J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)		50.85	TW	110-6
182	Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)		50.85	LH	109-5
183	Morristown (Morristown, NJ)		50.86	IK	108-8
184	Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)		50.86	WE	110-12
185	William Penn (New Castle, DE)		50.86	DN	107-9
186	Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD)		50.87	GL	108-4
187	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)		50.88	UL	110-7
188	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)	50.89	RC	109-13
189	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)		50.90	PA	109-9
190	Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)	50.90	WV	110-14
191	South Western (Hanover, PA)		50.90	VO	110-11
192	Neptune (Neptune, NJ)			50.91	UC	110-8
193	Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY)		50.92	AI	107-1
194	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)		50.93	WY	110-14
195	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)	50.93	RZ	110-1
196	Linden (Linden, NJ)			50.94	NW	109-14
197	Broad Run (Ashburn, VA)			50.95	GC	108-1
198	Reading (Reading, PA)			50.96	UY	110-13
199	Atlantic County Tech (Mays Landing, NJ)	50.96	RO	110-2
200	Albany (Albany, NY)			50.96	RM	110-12
201	Springside (Philadelphia, PA)		50.97	VR	111-5
202	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)	50.97	UF	110-10
203	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)		50.98	SN	110-13
204	Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)		50.99	SR	110-4
205	Wilson (West Lawn, PA)			51.01	WX	110-12
206	Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ)51.02	TN	110-6
207	Good Counsel (Olney, MD)		51.02	SV	110-4
208	Battlefield (Haymarket, VA)		51.03	XE	111-1
209	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)	51.04	SM	110-3
210	Red Lion (Red Lion, PA)			51.07	PC	109-12
211	Spence School (New York, NY)		51.07	PV	109-10
212	Howard (Ellicott City, MD)		51.10	TI	110-5
213	Souderton (Souderton, PA)		51.10	PT	109-11
214	Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)		51.10	UK	110-7
215	Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ)		51.11	UP	110-7
216	Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)			51.12	WG	110-14
217	Avon Grove (West Grove, PA)		51.16	LI	109-4
218	Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG)	51.16	PO	109-10
219	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)		51.19	SO	110-12
220	Glen Rock (Glen Rock, NJ)		51.22	SU	110-3
221	Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)	51.23	YF	111-3
222	Kingston (Kingston, NY)			51.24	YT	111-3
223	Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)		51.26	RN	109-14
224	George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)	51.27	NY	109-13
225	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)	51.29	NB	109-7
226	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)		51.29	PF	109-11
227	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)	51.31	TY	110-6
228	Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA)	51.32	YL	111-10
229	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)	51.33	OE	109-8
230	Notre Dame (Hingham, MA)		51.34	OP	109-9
231	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)		51.34	SL	110-3
232	Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)		51.34	SY	110-11
233	Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY)		51.34	OD	109-8
234	Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ)	51.37	GM	108-8
235	Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ)		51.37	OS	109-11
236	NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ)		51.37	IW	108-11
237	Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD)		51.38	ZX	111-4
238	Chester (Chester, PA)			51.38	SC	110-1
239	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)	51.38	ST	110-8
240	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ)		51.40	FI	107-12
241	Westfield (Westfield, NJ)		51.41	WT	110-13
242	Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)		51.42	UE	110-9
243	Watchung Hills (Warren, NJ)		51.43	WL	110-14
244	Randolph (Randolph, NJ)			51.45	2S	111-7
245	Central (Capitol Heights, MD)		51.45	AR	107-1
246	Hershey (Hershey, PA)			51.46	TD	110-5
247	Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)		51.47	UT	110-9
248	Hillside (Hillside, NJ)			51.48	TE	110-5
249	Holton-Arms School (Bethesda, MD)	51.49	TG	110-5
250	Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA)	51.50	LT	109-5
251	Upper St. Clair (Pittsburgh, PA)	51.50	WF	110-12
252	Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA)		51.51	XN	111-1
253	Haverford (Havertown, PA)		51.51	BY	107-2
254	Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM)	51.52	MW	109-4
255	Eastside (Paterson, NJ)			51.54	BJ	107-6
256	Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)	51.54	VC	111-2
257	East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)	51.55	GX	108-9
258	Council Rock South (Holland, PA)	51.55	MF	109-3
259	Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA)	51.56	LP	109-1
260	Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA)		51.56	NS	109-7
261	Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)		51.56	LB	109-1
262	Clement Howell (Blue Hills, TKS)	51.59	YO	111-3
263	West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ)		51.59	WN	110-13
264	Middletown North (Middletown, NJ)	51.60	TX	110-5
265	Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ)	51.60	G	112-1
266	South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)	51.61	3J	111-13
267	Vineland (Vineland, NJ)			51.63	WI	110-12
268	Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE)		51.66	NF	109-7
269	Suffern (Suffern, NY)			51.66	KI	108-12
270	Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA)	51.66	KH	108-15
271	Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA)		51.67	LO	109-2
272	Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ)	51.68	IC	108-7
273	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)	51.68	LF	109-2
274	William Tennent (Warminster, PA)	51.68	VY	110-9
275	Henderson (West Chester, PA)		51.69	TC	110-5
276	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)		51.69	LK	109-1
277	Immaculate Heart (Washington Township,  51.70	NI	109-6
278	Sacred Heart (Hempstead, NY)		51.70	PJ	109-12
279	Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)		51.71	NC	109-5
280	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)	51.72	PK	109-13
281	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)	51.73	SZ	110-7
282	Justice (Falls Church, VA)		51.73	NL	109-12
283	Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)		51.75	SE	110-4
284	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)	51.76	LW	109-2
285	Capital Prep (Hartford, CT)		51.76	LY	109-14
286	Western (Baltimore, MD)			51.78	WS	110-14
287	Pocono Mountain East (Swiftwater, PA)	51.79	OZ	109-8
288	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)		51.80	HX	108-6
289	White Plains (White Plains, NY)		51.81	RJ	110-11
290	Nyack (Nyack, NY)			51.81	UH	110-8
291	Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)	51.84	NG	109-7
292	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)	51.84	RX	110-1
293	Downingtown East (Exton, PA)		51.84	ML	109-3
294	Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY)	51.85	FA	107-11
295	Shawnee (Medford, NJ)			51.86	PR	109-11
296	Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park, NJ)	51.91	PE	109-11
297	Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)		51.92	OF	109-8
298	Poolesville (Poolesville, MD)		51.92	UV	110-8
299	Perryville (Perryville, MD)		51.94	OW	109-7
300	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)	51.95	WA	110-14
301	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting,  51.98	DX	107-11
302	Trinity Hall (Leonardo, NJ)		51.99	PZ	109-10
303	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)	52.00	MO	109-7
304	St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ)	52.01	EG	108-14
305	Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)		52.01	YN	111-3
306	Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)	52.01	VM	110-9
307	Villa Maria (Malvern, PA)		52.03	RE	109-13
308	Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ)		52.04	LU	109-2
309	Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville, MD)	52.04	NZ	109-5
310	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)		52.05	IX	108-8
311	Twin Valley (Elverson, PA)		52.06	WC	110-13
312	Somerville (Somerville, NJ)		52.06	PS	109-12
313	Great Valley (Malvern, PA)		52.06	SW	110-1
314	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)		52.07	IS	108-6
315	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)			52.07	SB	110-3
316	Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows, NY)	52.07	HY	108-11
317	Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA)	52.07	OC	109-9
318	Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT)		52.09	D	112-1
319	North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ)		52.10	IU	108-8
320	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)	52.10	LZ	109-2
321	Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ)		52.11	YI	111-3
322	Sanford H. Calhoun (Merrick, NY)	52.11	GG	108-2
323	Parkway Center City (Philadelphia, PA)	52.12	JC	108-12
324	Crossland (Temple Hills, MD)		52.15	BB	108-5
325	Central (Philadelphia, PA)		52.15	RY	110-2
326	Norwell (Norwell, MA)			52.18	OO	109-8
327	Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA)		52.19	FN	108-7
328	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE)		52.19	LD	109-2
329	Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA)	52.21	CC	107-11
330	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)		52.22	HN	108-5
331	Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT)		52.23	MG	109-3
332	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)		52.27	MV	109-3
333	Hempstead (Hempstead, NY)		52.28	BZ	107-12
334	Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)		52.29	KG	108-12
335	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)		52.30	MD	109-3
336	Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)	52.30	JU	108-10
337	Freedom (Bethlehem, PA)			52.33	BO	107-2
338	Walter O'Connell (Copiague, NY)		52.33	DH	108-2
339	Kent Place (Summit, NJ)			52.33	NP	109-7
340	Massapequa (Massapequa, NY)		52.33	OA	109-9
341	Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD)		52.34	FZ	108-5
342	Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)	52.34	LV	109-2
343	Matawan (Matawan, NJ)			52.34	TV	110-8
344	Mount St. Mary (Watchung, NJ)		52.34	IO	108-8
345	Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)		52.34	4G	111-13
346	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, N 52.35	HL	108-3
347	Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)		52.36	KU	108-14
348	Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ)			52.39	TT	110-5
349	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)		52.40	MJ	109-4
350	Ewing (Trenton, NJ)			52.40	GZ	108-3
351	Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)	52.42	ER	107-9
352	Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ)		52.43	LM	109-4
353	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)	52.44	PU	109-11
354	Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)		52.46	YX	111-1
355	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA)	52.47	MH	109-6
356	Penncrest (Media, PA)			52.48	JH	108-9
357	Pennsville (Pennsville, NJ)		52.50	JI	108-10
358	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)		52.50	OR	109-9
359	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)		52.52	HK	108-5
360	Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA)	52.52	JN	108-9
361	Elmont (Elmont, NY)			52.54	XZ	111-1
362	Tulpehocken (Bernville, PA)		52.56	KS	108-15
363	Poly Prep (Brooklyn, NY)		52.57	2J	111-6
364	Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD)		52.57	UA	110-7
365	Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA)		52.58	UX	110-9
366	Passaic (Passaic, NJ)			52.59	DL	107-6
367	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)		52.59	EC	107-7
368	Lake Forest (Felton, DE)		52.60	HU	108-4
369	Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)		52.62	WK	110-14
370	Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth, NJ)	52.63	RR	110-2
371	West Chester East (West Chester, PA)	52.64	RH	109-14
372	Abington (Abington, PA)			52.65	LA	109-1
373	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, N 52.66	NR	109-6
374	Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle, PA)	52.66	MY	109-3
375	Sacred Heart Greenwich (Greenwich, CT)	52.67	F	112-1
376	Hauppauge (Hauppauge, NY)		52.68	BX	107-12
377	Rockville (Rockville , MD)		52.70	PG	109-13
378	Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)		52.73	KD	108-14
379	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ)		52.73	MB	109-5
380	Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)			52.75	KB	108-12
381	Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ)		52.75	DV	107-3
382	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD)		52.76	JA	108-9
383	Arundel (Gambrills, MD)			52.76	FT	108-1
384	The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr, PA)	52.77	FV	108-5
385	Hill School (Pottstown, PA)		52.77	HM	108-3
386	Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)		52.80	PX	109-12
387	Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ)		52.80	PW	109-11
388	Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA)	52.81	CW	107-5
389	Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE)		52.83	KL	108-13
390	West Side (Newark, NJ)			52.84	WP	110-12
391	Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ)	52.85	ON	109-8
392	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)			52.85	IR	108-6
393	Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown, PA)	52.85	MK	109-4
394	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)	52.87	HV	108-6
395	Fort Lee (Fort Lee, NJ)			52.90	MS	109-4
396	Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ)		52.90	IZ	108-7
397	Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA)	52.91	RD	109-13
398	W.C. Mepham (North Bellmore, NY)	52.95	OB	109-10
399	Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn, NJ)		52.96	HA	108-6
400	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)	52.97	KA	108-13
401	Edison (Edison, NJ)			52.99	GY	108-5
402	Amherst (Amherst, MA)			52.99	AC	107-3
403	Irvington (Irvington, NJ)		53.03	HS	108-3
404	Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)		53.04	IP	108-11
405	Holy Cross (Kensington, MD)		53.05	HO	109-1
406	Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ)		53.05	KR	108-13
407	Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE)		53.07	GH	108-3
408	Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)		53.10	UM	110-13
409	Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)		53.12	FS	108-1
410	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)		53.14	NJ	109-6
411	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)		53.14	KO	108-14
412	Largo (Largo, MD)			53.16	NU	109-6
413	Belmont Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	53.16	AH	107-4
414	HCZ Promise (New York, NY)		53.21	B	112-1
415	River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)	53.21	ED	107-11
416	Hammond (Columbia, MD)			53.25	HJ	108-15
417	Northwood (Silver Spring, MD)		53.25	DE	107-4
418	Liberty (Eldersburg, MD)		53.25	HZ	108-6
419	New Providence (New Providence, NJ)	53.27	IT	108-11
420	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA)	53.27	KT	108-13
421	Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)	53.27	GJ	108-2
422	Westtown School (West Chester, PA)	53.28	KY	108-14
423	North County (Glen Burnie, MD)		53.29	OK	111-7
424	Field School (Washington, DC)		53.30	MP	109-4
425	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)		53.30	NT	109-6
426	Century (Sykesville, MD)		53.31	XM	111-2
427	Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)		53.31	AK	107-1
428	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)		53.33	KP	108-13
429	North Star (Newark, NJ)			53.35	OL	109-7
430	Tamaqua (Tamaqua, PA)			53.36	KN	108-12
431	McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)	53.39	YZ	111-8
432	Glasgow (Newark, DE)			53.40	HF	108-11
433	Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA)	53.41	JB	108-10
434	Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY)		53.41	NA	109-7
435	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)	53.45	LE	109-5
436	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)	53.45	EX	107-11
437	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)	53.50	LX	109-2
438	Girls (Philadelphia, PA)		53.50	HE	108-10
439	Caroline County (Milford, VA)		53.52	AO	107-1
440	WWP South (Princeton Junction, NJ)	53.52	KX	108-14
441	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)		53.54	FO	108-1
442	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)		53.54	RU	110-3
443	East Meadow (East Meadow, NY)		53.55	GW	108-1
444	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY)	53.55	RF	109-14
445	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)		53.56	UB	110-7
446	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)	53.60	JL	108-9
447	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)	53.61	IE	108-7
448	Central York (York, PA)			53.62	GI	108-1
449	West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)	53.62	KW	108-13
450	West Milford (West Milford, NJ)		53.62	KV	108-12
451	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)		53.63	MU	109-4
452	Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE)	53.63	EY	107-7
453	Cristo Rey (Philadelphia, PA)		53.66	BA	107-9
454	Interboro (Prospect Park, PA)		53.67	CH	107-4
455	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ)		53.67	NO	109-6
456	Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA)		53.67	KF	108-15
457	Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ)		53.68	CB	107-5
458	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)	53.69	CV	107-5
459	Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA)	53.70	IB	108-7
460	Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)		53.71	XK	111-7
461	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)		53.72	GF	108-4
462	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)	53.72	OV	109-13
463	Shaker (Latham, NY)			53.72	KC	108-13
464	Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ)		53.75	RG	109-13
465	Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)		53.75	DZ	107-5
466	Florence Township (Florence, NJ)	53.77	MR	109-3
467	Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ)		53.81	BT	107-2
468	Potomac (Dumfries, VA)			53.82	2K	111-15
469	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)	53.85	FM	108-4
470	Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant, NJ)	53.87	2I	111-8
471	Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)		53.87	CY	107-12
472	Audubon (Audubon, NJ)			53.89	FU	108-5
473	Crestwood (Peterborough, ONT)		53.90	GO	108-12
474	Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ)	53.91	AT	107-10
475	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)		53.92	IA	108-8
476	CMIT Academy (Laurel, MD)		53.93	AV	109-1
477	Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)	53.93	YV	111-2
478	North Plainfield (North Plainfield, NJ)	53.95	UD	110-8
479	Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)		54.00	CF	107-9
480	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)	54.03	FP	108-1
481	Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estates, NY 54.07	TR	110-6
482	Oxford (Oxford, CT)			54.10	DJ	107-5
483	Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ)		54.16	UR	110-7
484	Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, NJ)	54.18	IM	108-7
485	John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)		54.18	AF	107-2
486	Donovan Catholic (Toms River, NJ)	54.18	GT	108-2
487	Rye Country (Rye, NY)			54.20	JT	108-10
488	Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE)	54.22	GS	108-12
489	Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY)		54.24	EL	107-7
490	Motivation (Philadelphia, PA)		54.25	IL	108-8
491	Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)	54.25	NX	109-9
492	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	54.26	JP	108-9
493	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)	54.28	BD	107-6
494	Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills,  54.28	AY	107-1
495	Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)	54.29	FR	108-4
496	Bodine (Philadelphia, PA)		54.31	AJ	107-5
497	Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)		54.32	EE	107-7
498	Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, NJ)		54.33	BR	107-6
499	Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	54.34	YR	111-9
500	Georgetown Visitation (Washington, DC)	54.34	BP	107-2
501	Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ)		54.40	JE	108-11
502	Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA)		54.40	ID	108-7
503	Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ)			54.41	FB	107-8
504	Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA)		54.41	BW	107-10
505	Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	54.44	OH	109-9
506	Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)	54.44	MZ	109-3
507	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)		54.45	ZZ	111-10
508	Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)		54.45	AE	107-2
509	St. Hubert's (Philadelphia, PA)		54.50	JX	108-13
510	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)		54.51	AU	107-3
511	Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ)	54.54	BC	107-2
512	Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)	54.56	EM	108-2
513	DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA)	54.56	BE	107-3
514	Notre Dame/Manhattan (New York, NY)	54.61	DG	107-6
515	Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA)	54.62	IY	108-8
516	Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)	54.64	FD	107-8
517	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)		54.65	AA	107-1
518	Southern (Harwood, MD)			54.67	EP	108-2
519	Sun Valley (Aston, PA)			54.67	KJ	108-12
520	West Deptford (Westville, NJ)		54.68	FF	109-9
521	Radnor (Radnor, PA)			54.72	EA	108-4
522	Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore, MD)	54.77	GE	108-4
523	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)	54.77	GN	108-7
524	Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ)		54.79	TO	110-5
525	Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)	54.85	CX	107-3
526	Manchester Valley (Manchester, MD)	54.89	CP	107-4
527	Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia, P 54.90	CM	107-3
528	Brearley (New York, NY)			54.91	GB	108-2
529	Union City (Union City, NJ)		54.94	RA	109-14
530	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT)		54.95	C	112-1
531	St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island, NY)	54.97	EH	107-6
532	Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ)	54.99	IJ	108-9
533	Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)	55.03	EU	107-9
534	Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)		55.06	GK	108-4
535	Quakertown (Quakertown, PA)		55.09	PB	109-10
536	Trinity School (New York, NY)		55.14	3T	111-12
537	Whippany Park (Whippany, NJ)		55.16	FH	107-8
538	Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ)		55.17	JJ	109-5
539	Point Loma (San Diego, CA)		55.18	2H	111-6
540	Deptford (Deptford, NJ)			55.25	BF	107-3
541	Sankofa Freedom Academy (Philadelphia, 	55.27	EK	107-11
542	Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)		55.27	HT	108-5
543	North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ)		55.34	DB	107-6
544	Stann Creek (Dangriga, Stann Creek, BLZ	55.35	ES	107-1
545	Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)		55.37	CG	107-5
546	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)	55.41	FC	110-1
547	Northport (Northport, NY)		55.51	DD	107-10
548	Dover (Dover, NJ)			55.54	BH	108-1
549	Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas, BAH)	55.61	XF	111-8
550	Tower Hill (Wilmington, DE)		55.61	EV	107-12
551	Pikesville (Baltimore, MD)		55.71	JK	108-14
552	South Bronx (Bronx, NY)			55.74	EN	108-9
553	Taft Educational (Bronx, NY)		55.82	3P	111-8
554	Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)	55.82	ET	107-9
555	New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA)	55.87	CZ	107-6
556	Glen Allen (Glen Allen, VA)		55.89	YH	111-10
557	Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD)		55.91	FW	108-1
558	Catoctin (Thurmont, MD)			55.91	AP	107-1
559	Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)	55.94	AN	107-12
560	Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)		55.94	ND	109-12
561	James J. Ferris (Jersey City, NJ)	55.97	BL	107-9
562	Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA)		56.06	CI	107-6
563	John W. Hallahan (Philadelphia, PA)	56.19	HI	108-15
564	North Shore (Glen Head, NY)		56.21	DC	107-10
565	Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadville, PA	56.27	DW	107-12
566	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)		56.31	TS	110-6
567	Weequahic (Newark, NJ)			56.51	FE	107-9
568	Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor,	56.58	AW	107-2
569	Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY)		56.61	DF	107-4
570	Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, PA	56.63	AZ	107-10
571	Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)		56.67	CL	108-2
572	Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)	56.81	AD	107-1
573	Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ)			56.83	EB	108-4
574	William Allen (Allentown, PA)		56.86	AB	107-12
575	Patterson (Baltimore, MD)		56.86	DM	108-9
576	Hamilton East (Hamilton Township, NJ)	56.92	BU	107-2
577	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY)			56.92	FL	107-8
578	Pitman (Pitman, NJ)			56.97	DU	108-15
579	Kittatinny Regional (Newton, NJ)	56.99	CK	107-4
580	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA)	57.08	AM	107-4
581	Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC)	57.08	JS	109-1
582	The Perkiomen School (Pennsburg, PA)	57.19	DP	107-10
583	Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ)		57.22	HG	108-3
584	Dobbins VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)	57.28	BG	107-4
585	Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Harbor, 	57.33	DT	107-3
586	CSI/McCown (Staten Island, NY)		57.36	GP	108-3
587	Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY)	57.39	EZ	107-8
588	Friends Seminary (New York, NY)		57.49	HB	108-6
589	Law & Technology (Brooklyn, NY)		57.68	HW	108-6
590	Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ)	57.71	HR	108-3
591	Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)			57.87	FK	107-10
592	Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY)		58.13	TM	110-8
593	Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)	58.16	MA	109-5
594	Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ)		58.32	CO	107-5
595	Jenkintown (Jenkintown, PA)		58.45	CJ	107-3
596	St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)	58.48	JW	108-10
597	Freire Charter (Wilmington, DE)		58.56	MT	109-12
598	St. Joseph (Brooklyn, NY)		58.80	3E	111-9
599	Frankford (Philadelphia, PA)		58.89	YD	111-9
600	Kearny (Kearny, NJ)			58.98	NM	109-5
601	Early College (Dover, DE)		58.98	BI	109-14
602	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)			59.11	EJ	107-11
603	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)		59.38	BK	107-4
604	Franklin Learning Center (Philadelphia,	59.58	BN	107-12
605	Townsend Harris (Flushing, NY)		59.59	BV	107-8
606	Bronx Law G&J (Bronx, NY)		59.66	AL	107-8
607	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island	59.79	CU	107-10
608	Hewlett (Hewlett, NY)			1:01.69	CA	107-8
609	Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)	1:02.28	CR	107-11
610	South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)	1:03.28	EO	107-8
611	Future (Philadelphia, PA)		1:15.49	HC	108-5
	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NY)	DQ	JM	108-10
	Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)		DQ	MX	109-12
	Penn Manor (Millersville, PA)		DQ	DO	107-7
	Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ)		DQ	JD	108-10
	Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach, N DQ	FG	107-9
	Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD)		DQ	II	108-14
	Central Regional (Bayville, NJ)		DQ	AS	107-7
	Trenton Catholic (Hamilton, NJ)		DQ	PY	109-12
	St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)		DQ	EI	107-7
	Newark (Newark, DE)			DQ	DA	107-7
	Mastery Charter North (Philadelphia, PA)DQ	CS	107-7
	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)	DNF	CE	107-11
	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)			DNF	ME	109-3
	Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ)		DNF	VZ	110-11
	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)			DNF	ZD	111-12
	Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden, CT)	DNF	JV	110-3
	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ)		DNS	UZ	110-8

Girls 4x400 Preliminiary Ranked List
=============================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	ID	
=============================================================================	
1	Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)		3:39.98	IE	147-1
2	Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)		3:41.06	HH	146-1
3	Spalding (Clarendon, JAM)		3:44.54	HJ	146-1
4	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)	3:45.39	HA	146-1
5	Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)		3:46.71	GL	145-1
6	Bullis School (Potomac, MD)		3:46.90	EJ	143-1
7	Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)	3:47.08	VA	159-1
8	The Queen's School (Kingston, JAM)	3:47.26	FH	144-1
9	Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)		3:47.81	EC	143-1
10	South Lakes (Reston, VA)		3:48.52	EI	143-1
11	St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)	3:49.46	FJ	144-1
12	St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)		3:49.83	IH	147-1
13	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD)		3:50.94	EF	143-1
14	Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)		3:51.30	GH	145-1
15	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)	3:51.76	UI	158-1
16	St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)	3:52.39	BG	140-1
17	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)	3:52.52	EK	143-1
18	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)		3:52.83	FL	144-1
19	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)		3:53.35	MA	151-1
20	Mills Godwin (Richmond, VA)		3:54.00	FF	144-1
21	Princeton (Princeton, NJ)		3:54.23	HB	146-1
22	Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)		3:54.88	HK	146-1
23	Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ)	3:55.04	GG	145-1
24	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)		3:55.54	OA	153-1
25	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)		3:55.72	ZC	138-1
26	Warwick (Lititz, PA)			3:55.73	FK	144-1
27	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)	3:55.85	PD	154-1
28	Conestoga Valley (Lancaster, PA)	3:55.88	DG	142-1
29	West Babylon (West Babylon, NY)		3:55.89	WK	135-1
30	Success Academy (New York, NY)		3:56.35	JF	148-1
31	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)		3:56.49	PI	129-1
32	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)		3:56.62	RC	155-1
33	Millville (Millville, NJ)		3:56.75	ID	147-1
34	Winslow (Atco, NJ)			3:56.91	UF	158-1
35	North Penn (Lansdale, PA)		3:57.24	PG	154-1
36	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)		3:57.29	IA	147-1
37	Stone Bridge (Auburn, VA)		3:57.33	HG	146-1
38	Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)		3:58.01	FC	144-1
39	Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA)		3:58.02	HE	146-1
40	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)		3:58.16	UM	158-1
41	Freeport (Freeport, NY)			3:58.31	ED	143-1
42	St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JAM)	3:58.32	GJ	145-1
43	Kent Place (Summit, NJ)			3:58.33	VE	134-1
44	Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)			3:58.34	FE	144-1
45	Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY)		3:58.53	DJ	142-1
46	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)		3:58.66	MI	151-1
47	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)		3:59.38	FD	144-1
48	George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)	3:59.45	YL	137-1
49	Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ)		3:59.45	HC	146-1
50	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)	3:59.50	TL	132-1
51	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)		3:59.55	ME	126-1
52	St. Catherine's (Richmond, VA)		3:59.84	KS	149-1
53	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)		3:59.88	ZA	138-1
54	Glen Allen (Glen Allen, VA)		4:00.14	IG	147-1
55	Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)		4:00.23	NH	152-1
56	Damascus (Damascus , MD)		4:00.23	AJ	139-1
57	Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)		4:00.28	KM	149-1
58	Cosby (Midlothian, VA)			4:00.50	YH	137-1
59	Collingswood (Collingswood, NJ)		4:00.51	TD	157-1
60	Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)		4:00.58	XG	136-1
61	Suffern (Suffern, NY)			4:00.60	UD	133-1
62	Suitland (Forestville, MD)		4:00.64	DB	117-1
63	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)	4:01.37	LT	150-1
64	Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ)	4:01.51	TH	157-1
65	Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ)	4:01.62	AC	139-1
66	Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ)		4:01.67	GA	120-1
67	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)		4:01.67	EM	143-1
68	West Orange (West Orange, NJ)		4:01.85	DE	142-1
69	Chester (Chester, PA)			4:02.01	NC	152-1
70	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)		4:02.03	HG	121-1
71	Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD)		4:02.04	HN	121-1
72	Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)		4:02.27	SN	156-1
73	McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)	4:02.28	WF	135-1
74	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)		4:02.33	IJ	147-1
75	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)		4:02.34	MF	151-1
76	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)		4:02.44	IC	147-1
77	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)	4:02.55	GB	145-1
78	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)	4:02.57	OI	153-1
79	Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)	4:02.57	HD	146-1
80	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)	4:02.79	PI	154-1
81	Twin Valley (Elverson, PA)		4:02.87	SF	131-1
82	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)	4:02.94	VB	134-1
83	Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)		4:02.97	KE	149-1
84	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)		4:03.00	GA	145-1
85	Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC 4:03.07	EG	143-1
86	Montclair (Montclair, NJ)		4:03.08	AI	139-1
87	Huntington (Huntington, NY)		4:03.22	DL	142-1
88	Randolph (Randolph, NJ)			4:03.26	ZF	138-1
89	Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)		4:03.37	FB	144-1
90	Battlefield (Haymarket, VA)		4:03.55	EB	143-1
91	Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)		4:03.61	ZL	138-1
92	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)			4:03.65	TK	132-1
93	St. John's College (Washington, DC)	4:03.71	CG	141-1
94	Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)		4:03.75	RJ	155-1
95	Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ)		4:03.88	UE	158-1
96	Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)		4:03.90	PE	154-1
97	Good Counsel (Olney, MD)		4:03.90	AH	139-1
98	Harford Tech (Bel Air, MD)		4:04.00	BC	140-1
99	St. Georges (Middleton, DE)		4:04.10	IF	147-1
100	Papine (Kingston, JAM)			4:04.12	CH	141-1
101	Lenape (Medford, NJ)			4:04.13	UA	158-1
102	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)		4:04.13	KF	149-1
103	DuVal (Lanham, MD)			4:04.17	UE	133-1
104	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)	4:04.30	IL	122-1
105	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA)	4:04.61	XI	136-1
106	Midlothian (Midlothian, VA)		4:04.64	YM	137-1
107	Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)		4:04.79	FA	144-1
108	Westfield (Westfield, NJ)		4:04.88	VJ	134-1
109	Rahway (Rahway, NJ)			4:04.90	OE	128-1
110	Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)			4:05.07	DH	142-1
111	Emmaus (Emmaus, PA)			4:05.52	BE	140-1
112	Penncrest (Media, PA)			4:05.54	MB	151-1
113	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ)		4:05.58	BL	140-1
114	Norristown (Norristown, PA)		4:05.62	NG	152-1
115	Greenwich (Greenwich, CT)		4:05.68	HF	146-1
116	Massaponax (Fredericksburg, VA)		4:05.70	CF	141-1
117	Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville, MD)	4:05.81	TI	132-1
118	Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD)		4:05.83	AF	139-1
119	Broad Run (Ashburn, VA)			4:05.86	YG	137-1
120	Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG)	4:05.87	SC	131-1
121	West Morris Central (Chester, NJ)	4:05.97	MD	126-1
122	Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, N 4:05.98	RH	130-1
123	St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ)	4:06.18	KI	124-1
124	Audubon (Audubon, NJ)			4:06.20	TO	157-1
125	St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA)	4:06.30	LH	150-1
126	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)		4:06.32	HB	121-1
127	Pennsville (Pennsville, NJ)		4:06.39	TC	157-1
128	WWP North (Plainsboro, NJ)		4:06.40	GF	145-1
129	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)		4:06.48	SM	131-1
130	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)		4:06.54	WI	135-1
131	Summit (Summit, NJ)			4:06.58	XE	136-1
132	White Plains (White Plains, NY)		4:06.66	ZB	138-1
133	William Tennent (Warminster, PA)	4:06.77	RK	155-1
134	NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ)		4:06.78	JI	123-1
135	Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)	4:06.81	AB	139-1
136	Hershey (Hershey, PA)			4:06.82	AL	139-1
137	Bensalem (Bensalem, PA)			4:06.86	RI	155-1
138	Henderson (West Chester, PA)		4:06.94	OJ	153-1
139	East Hartford (East Hartford, CT)	4:06.96	GE	145-1
140	Niskayuna (Niskayuna, NY)		4:06.96	DC	142-1
141	Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)	4:06.97	CE	141-1
142	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)		4:07.11	SB	156-1
143	Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM)		4:07.15	DD	142-1
144	Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ)4:07.16	KI	149-1
145	DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY)		4:07.24	DA	142-1
146	Edison (Edison, NJ)			4:07.31	SB	131-1
147	Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)	4:07.35	TJ	132-1
148	West Mecklenburg (Charlotte , NC)	4:07.40	WM	135-1
149	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)		4:07.40	EA	118-1
150	Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)	4:07.41	GI	145-1
151	Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH)		4:07.43	TE	132-1
152	St. Augustine's (Nassau, BAH)		4:07.57	FI	144-1
153	Shawnee (Medford, NJ)			4:07.65	UD	158-1
154	Potomac (Dumfries, VA)			4:07.82	XL	136-1
155	St. Charles (Waldorf, MD)		4:07.86	CL	141-1
156	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)	4:07.89	RD	155-1
157	St. Joseph (Brooklyn, NY)		4:07.91	IL	147-1
158	Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA)		4:07.98	TH	132-1
159	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, N 4:08.01	UP	158-1
160	Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY)		4:08.04	YK	137-1
161	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)			4:08.06	MD	151-1
162	Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY)	4:08.08	IK	147-1
163	Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)	4:08.14	TD	132-1
164	J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)		4:08.24	CJ	141-1
165	Justice (Falls Church, VA)		4:08.24	SE	131-1
166	Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)		4:08.54	II	147-1
167	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)		4:08.62	NN	152-1
168	Methacton (Norristown, PA)		4:08.69	NF	152-1
169	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)		4:08.71	NA	127-1
170	Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ)	4:08.71	YF	137-1
171	Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)	4:08.71	KJ	149-1
172	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)		4:08.72	ND	127-1
173	Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)		4:08.72	VI	134-1
174	Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)			4:08.83	ZH	138-1
175	Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)		4:08.91	CB	141-1
176	Neptune (Neptune, NJ)			4:09.02	RN	130-1
177	Atlantic County Tech (Mays Landing, NJ)	4:09.02	JJ	123-1
178	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)			4:09.19	UC	158-1
179	South River (Edgewater, MD)		4:09.24	BF	140-1
180	Century (Sykesville, MD)		4:09.28	FG	144-1
181	West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)	4:09.35	PJ	129-1
182	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)		4:09.36	WL	160-1
183	Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)		4:09.39	UL	133-1
184	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY)	4:09.41	RA	130-1
185	Ridley (Folsom, PA)			4:09.42	ML	151-1
186	Washington-Lee (Arlington, VA)		4:09.45	YE	137-1
187	Norwell (Norwell, MA)			4:09.57	ZI	138-1
188	Bowie (Bowie, MD)			4:09.60	TC	132-1
189	Capital Prep (Hartford, CT)		4:09.73	OO	128-1
190	Trinity School (New York, NY)		4:09.75	KR	149-1
191	West Springfield (Springfield, VA)	4:09.81	BB	140-1
192	Liberty (Eldersburg, MD)		4:09.85	LO	125-1
193	William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	4:09.85	LB	150-1
194	Wilson (West Lawn, PA)			4:09.85	TG	132-1
195	Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)	4:09.88	SF	156-1
196	Patriot (Nokesville, VA)		4:10.03	ZE	138-1
197	Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY)		4:10.03	PE	129-1
198	Rye (Rye, NY)				4:10.04	UG	133-1
199	Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)		4:10.17	DK	142-1
200	Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ)		4:10.21	TB	157-1
201	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)	4:10.27	VF	134-1
202	Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)		4:10.32	XF	136-1
203	Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)			4:10.42	WA	135-1
204	Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)	4:10.47	ZG	138-1
205	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)		4:10.48	ND	152-1
206	Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA)	4:10.55	RG	130-1
207	Verona (Verona, NJ)			4:10.69	JB	123-1
208	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)	4:10.72	DB	142-1
209	Heritage (Newport News, VA)		4:10.76	TF	132-1
210	Townsend Harris (Flushing, NY)		4:10.94	KN	124-1
211	Springside (Philadelphia, PA)		4:10.94	LE	150-1
212	Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA)	4:11.04	MH	126-1
213	Union (Union, NJ)			4:11.15	XB	136-1
214	Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD)			4:11.15	DJ	117-1
215	Villa Maria (Malvern, PA)		4:11.17	LL	150-1
216	Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD)		4:11.17	HI	146-1
217	Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)		4:11.20	CC	141-1
218	Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)		4:11.22	OB	153-1
219	Sacred Heart (Hempstead, NY)		4:11.23	NK	127-1
220	Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ)		4:11.29	RM	130-1
221	Baltimore City (Baltimore, MD)		4:11.31	VK	134-1
222	Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)		4:11.39	SH	156-1
223	Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore, MD)	4:11.41	MN	126-1
224	Central (Capitol Heights, MD)		4:11.43	JK	123-1
225	Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ)		4:11.66	RK	130-1
226	Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)	4:11.69	YC	137-1
227	Somerville (Somerville, NJ)		4:11.72	LC	125-1
228	Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ)		4:11.72	RJ	130-1
229	State College (State College, PA)	4:11.76	ZJ	138-1
230	Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)		4:11.77	UA	133-1
231	Darien (Darien, CT)			4:11.78	SI	131-1
232	Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ)		4:11.81	FG	119-1
233	West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ)		4:11.85	XK	136-1
234	Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE)	4:11.91	SD	156-1
235	McKinley (Washington, DC)		4:11.91	BH	140-1
236	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)			4:11.94	FH	119-1
237	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)		4:11.96	DE	117-1
238	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)		4:12.06	CJ	116-1
239	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ)		4:12.07	TK	157-1
240	East Orange (East Orange, NJ)		4:12.12	UN	133-1
241	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)	4:12.15	MJ	151-1
242	Great Valley (Malvern, PA)		4:12.22	OF	153-1
243	George School (Newtown, PA)		4:12.22	LM	150-1
244	St. John's (New Providence, BAH)	4:12.28	RL	130-1
245	WWP South (Princeton Junction, NJ)	4:12.40	SG	131-1
246	Middletown North (Middletown, NJ)	4:12.46	RI	130-1
247	Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)		4:12.56	KH	124-1
248	Amherst (Amherst, MA)			4:12.59	JL	123-1
249	Curtis (Staten Island, NY)		4:12.63	WE	135-1
250	Allentown (Allentown, NJ)		4:12.63	XJ	136-1
251	Elkton (Elkton, MD)			4:12.64	LL	125-1
252	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)		4:12.73	YB	137-1
253	Vestal (Vestal, NY)			4:12.88	OC	128-1
254	Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)		4:12.94	GE	120-1
255	Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows, NY)	4:12.95	UJ	133-1
256	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)	4:13.04	PF	154-1
257	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, N 4:13.11	PC	129-1
258	Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ)			4:13.16	FA	119-1
259	Poolesville (Poolesville, MD)		4:13.20	LJ	125-1
260	Boyertown (Boyertown, PA)		4:13.22	NJ	152-1
261	North Rockland (Thiells, NY)		4:13.28	CD	141-1
262	Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ)	4:13.34	OF	128-1
263	Mount St. Mary (Watchung, NJ)		4:13.36	GH	120-1
264	Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT)		4:13.40	JE	148-1
265	Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ)		4:13.45	ER	118-1
266	Glen Rock (Glen Rock, NJ)		4:13.56	YJ	137-1
267	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)	4:13.63	BD	140-1
268	McMahon (Norwalk, CT)			4:13.74	VC	134-1
269	Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)	4:13.89	KA	124-1
270	Western (Baltimore, MD)			4:13.90	NH	127-1
271	Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)	4:13.92	OE	153-1
272	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)		4:13.94	UI	133-1
273	Palisades (Kintnersville, PA)		4:14.02	SK	131-1
274	Poly Prep (Brooklyn, NY)		4:14.04	KP	149-1
275	Howard (Ellicott City, MD)		4:14.08	OM	128-1
276	River Hill (Clarksville, MD)		4:14.12	MG	126-1
277	Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ)			4:14.16	EG	118-1
278	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)		4:14.21	PB	154-1
279	North Shore (Glen Head, NY)		4:14.47	FL	119-1
280	Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM)	4:14.55	DN	117-1
281	Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)		4:14.62	DI	117-1
282	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)		4:14.68	WH	135-1
283	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)	4:14.68	PK	154-1
284	Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)	4:14.77	UG	158-1
285	Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)		4:14.80	FK	119-1
286	Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ)		4:14.84	RE	130-1
287	Hempfield (Landisville, PA)		4:14.89	PM	129-1
288	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)	4:14.97	WB	135-1
289	Altoona (Altoona, PA)			4:15.03	VA	134-1
290	Vista Peak (Aurora, CO)			4:15.04	OJ	128-1
291	Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ)			4:15.17	RF	130-1
292	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)			4:15.31	EK	118-1
293	Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ)		4:15.33	TL	157-1
294	Northern (Owings, MD)			4:15.34	CM	116-1
295	Georgetown Visitation (Washington, DC)	4:15.35	KH	149-1
296	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE)		4:15.35	XH	136-1
297	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)	4:15.41	BP	115-1
298	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)	4:15.41	JC	123-1
299	Avon Grove (West Grove, PA)		4:15.48	OK	153-1
300	Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)		4:15.60	WJ	135-1
301	HCZ Promise (New York, NY)		4:15.62	JG	148-1
302	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)	4:15.64	DF	117-1
303	Southern Columbia (Catawissa, PA)	4:15.72	GB	120-1
304	South Western (Hanover, PA)		4:15.77	IM	122-1
305	Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)		4:15.87	PB	129-1
306	Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)		4:15.90	TA	132-1
307	Clement Howell (Blue Hills, TKS)	4:16.17	IF	122-1
308	Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ)		4:16.23	TR	157-1
309	Upper St. Clair (Pittsburgh, PA)	4:16.27	SA	131-1
310	Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ)	4:16.27	US	158-1
311	Sun Valley (Aston, PA)			4:16.30	OP	153-1
312	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)	4:16.33	II	122-1
313	Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)	4:16.35	RD	130-1
314	Oceanside (Oceanside, NY)		4:16.38	HI	121-1
315	Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD)		4:16.43	FO	119-1
316	East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)		4:16.46	UM	133-1
317	William Penn (New Castle, DE)		4:16.48	SK	156-1
318	New Town (Owings Mills, MD)		4:16.55	BJ	140-1
319	Spring Creek (Brooklyn, NY)		4:16.61	BK	140-1
320	Souderton (Souderton, PA)		4:16.70	PC	154-1
321	Haverford (Havertown, PA)		4:16.73	MC	151-1
322	Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)		4:16.73	JN	123-1
323	Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA)		4:16.76	KL	124-1
324	Holton-Arms School (Bethesda, MD)	4:16.88	KD	149-1
325	West Deptford (Westville, NJ)		4:16.89	TA	157-1
326	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)		4:16.91	PH	129-1
327	Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown, PA)	4:16.98	LN	150-1
328	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island 4:16.98	JF	123-1
329	Hillside (Hillside, NJ)			4:16.98	NJ	127-1
330	Elmont (Elmont, NY)			4:17.10	NB	127-1
331	Robinson (Fairfax, VA)			4:17.15	MI	126-1
332	Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)	4:17.17	AK	139-1
333	Eastside (Paterson, NJ)			4:17.18	FB	119-1
334	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD)		4:17.24	NM	127-1
335	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)		4:17.34	EC	118-1
336	Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY)		4:17.39	RC	130-1
337	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)	4:17.40	LD	150-1
338	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA)	4:17.40	NK	152-1
339	Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ)		4:17.41	TN	157-1
340	Northwood (Silver Spring, MD)		4:17.43	LK	125-1
341	Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE)		4:17.44	CK	116-1
342	Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA)	4:17.49	VE	159-1
343	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)		4:17.59	MG	151-1
344	Longwood (Middle Island, NY)		4:17.60	BA	140-1
345	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD)		4:17.61	OI	128-1
346	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)	4:17.66	VJ	159-1
347	Pequannock (Pompton Plains, NJ)		4:17.75	CB	116-1
348	Council Rock South (Holland, PA)	4:17.75	PA	154-1
349	Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)		4:17.76	OG	128-1
350	Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ)			4:17.90	ML	126-1
351	Camden (Camden, NJ)			4:17.92	TP	157-1
352	Radnor (Radnor, PA)			4:18.02	MK	151-1
353	Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ)	4:18.13	JM	123-1
354	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)	4:18.19	WH	160-1
355	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)		4:18.25	PJ	154-1
356	Parkside (Salisbury, MD)		4:18.27	ON	128-1
357	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)	4:18.30	TI	157-1
358	Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)		4:18.30	VL	134-1
359	Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle, PA)	4:18.36	PF	129-1
360	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)	4:18.37	UO	158-1
361	Vineland (Vineland, NJ)			4:18.39	OB	128-1
362	Roland Park (Baltimore, MD)		4:18.44	MO	126-1
363	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)		4:18.46	DI	142-1
364	Albany (Albany, NY)			4:18.53	UC	133-1
365	Massapequa (Massapequa, NY)		4:18.55	IH	122-1
366	Wilmington Area (New Wilmington, PA)	4:18.56	VD	134-1
367	CSI/McCown (Staten Island, NY)		4:18.60	KD	124-1
368	Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA 4:18.61	LP	150-1
369	Matawan (Matawan, NJ)			4:18.61	WD	135-1
370	River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)	4:18.63	EN	118-1
371	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)		4:18.69	RB	155-1
372	Crossland (Temple Hills, MD)		4:18.72	AN	114-1
373	HHH East (Dix Hills, NY)		4:18.87	LH	125-1
374	Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA)	4:18.90	BB	115-1
375	Morristown (Morristown, NJ)		4:18.93	UB	133-1
376	Northport (Northport, NY)		4:18.93	OK	128-1
377	Westlake (Waldorf, MD)			4:18.96	AL	114-1
378	Reading (Reading, PA)			4:19.01	DF	142-1
379	Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD)		4:19.04	GP	120-1
380	Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach, N 4:19.12	SD	131-1
381	Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ)	4:19.14	UL	158-1
382	Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)	4:19.18	MH	151-1
383	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting,  4:19.22	RG	155-1
384	Trinity Hall (Leonardo, NJ)		4:19.29	KB	149-1
385	Freedom (Bethlehem, PA)			4:19.39	FM	119-1
386	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)	4:19.47	TM	157-1
387	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)	4:19.61	LC	150-1
388	Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park, NJ)	4:19.64	HJ	121-1
389	Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)		4:19.67	DD	117-1
390	North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ)		4:19.69	HF	121-1
391	Kearny (Kearny, NJ)			4:19.74	CC	116-1
392	The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr, PA)	4:19.81	LA	150-1
393	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)	4:19.92	ED	118-1
394	Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ)			4:20.09	BF	115-1
395	Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream,   4:20.22	IB	147-1
396	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)			4:20.28	NE	127-1
397	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)	4:20.29	AD	139-1
398	Linden (Linden, NJ)			4:20.31	HC	121-1
399	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)		4:20.41	MC	126-1
400	Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA)	4:20.45	OC	153-1
401	Central (Philadelphia, PA)		4:20.46	WK	160-1
402	Hill School (Pottstown, PA)		4:20.49	KG	149-1
403	Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD)		4:20.64	HL	146-1
404	Kingston (Kingston, NY)			4:20.69	CK	141-1
405	Immaculate Heart (Washington Township,  4:20.70	VG	134-1
406	Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ)		4:20.70	TS	157-1
407	Walter O'Connell (Copiague, NY)		4:20.73	FR	119-1
408	Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ)		4:20.73	CA	116-1
409	Benjamin Cardozo (Bayside, NY)		4:20.79	EL	143-1
410	Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)		4:20.80	GC	120-1
411	Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ)		4:20.81	BM	115-1
412	Chatham (Chatham, NJ)			4:20.89	IG	122-1
413	Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)		4:20.91	XD	136-1
414	St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)	4:20.93	NG	127-1
415	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)	4:20.95	VD	159-1
416	Largo (Largo, MD)			4:20.96	UF	133-1
417	Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA)	4:21.01	LK	150-1
418	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)		4:21.07	CA	141-1
419	Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ)		4:21.14	NL	127-1
420	Irvington (Irvington, NJ)		4:21.24	HK	121-1
421	Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	4:21.29	LR	150-1
422	Sacred Heart Greenwich (Greenwich, CT)	4:21.32	JB	148-1
423	Arundel (Gambrills, MD)			4:21.32	IA	122-1
424	Watchung Hills (Warren, NJ)		4:21.36	YI	137-1
425	Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA)	4:21.37	LJ	150-1
426	Nyack (Nyack, NY)			4:21.40	TM	132-1
427	Spence School (New York, NY)		4:21.46	KA	149-1
428	Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ)		4:21.57	UJ	158-1
429	Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD)		4:21.58	NI	127-1
430	Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)			4:21.75	UR	158-1
431	Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ)		4:21.76	KB	124-1
432	Washington Latin (Washington, DC)	4:21.77	IP	122-1
433	Notre Dame (Hingham, MA)		4:21.78	OA	128-1
434	Matoaca (Chesterfield , VA)		4:21.79	NC	127-1
435	George Mason (Falls Church, VA)		4:21.88	GI	120-1
436	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)	4:22.07	UH	158-1
437	Amityville (Amityville, NY)		4:22.23	FC	119-1
438	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)		4:22.27	JP	123-1
439	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)	4:22.32	RE	155-1
440	Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)			4:22.33	BN	115-1
441	Kittatinny Regional (Newton, NJ)	4:22.34	ZD	138-1
442	Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)	4:22.40	LF	150-1
443	Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA 4:22.42	WA	160-1
444	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)		4:22.45	RB	130-1
445	Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA)		4:22.54	KE	124-1
446	North Plainfield (North Plainfield, NJ)	4:22.56	LD	125-1
447	Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY)		4:22.57	XA	136-1
448	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ)		4:22.60	HO	121-1
449	Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)	4:22.65	JH	123-1
450	Mount Carmel (Mount Carmel, PA)		4:22.69	PN	129-1
451	New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA)	4:22.70	OO	153-1
452	Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ)	4:22.80	JA	148-1
453	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)	4:22.92	VK	159-1
454	Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)	4:22.98	UH	133-1
455	Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)	4:22.98	OH	128-1
456	Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden, CT)	4:22.99	NN	127-1
457	Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA)		4:23.00	ME	151-1
458	Hauppauge (Hauppauge, NY)		4:23.05	HL	121-1
459	Pitman (Pitman, NJ)			4:23.24	AB	114-1
460	Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)		4:23.25	JE	123-1
461	Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn, NJ)		4:23.36	DP	117-1
462	Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ)		4:23.37	FE	119-1
463	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)		4:23.42	PG	129-1
464	Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ)		4:23.51	NO	127-1
465	Ewing (Trenton, NJ)			4:23.51	LE	125-1
466	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)	4:23.53	SG	156-1
467	Fort Lee (Fort Lee, NJ)			4:23.53	HD	121-1
468	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)		4:23.56	OD	128-1
469	Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY)		4:23.57	SH	131-1
470	Pennington School (Pennington, NJ)	4:23.64	KT	149-1
471	Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY)	4:23.86	BE	115-1
472	Downingtown East (Exton, PA)		4:23.98	OG	153-1
473	Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)		4:24.01	RF	155-1
474	North Star (Newark, NJ)			4:24.13	EB	118-1
475	SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia, PA)		4:24.25	WI	160-1
476	Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY)		4:24.37	KC	149-1
477	Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor, 4:24.40	LG	125-1
478	Passaic (Passaic, NJ)			4:24.41	BL	115-1
479	Middlesex (Middlesex, NJ)		4:24.68	BD	115-1
480	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)		4:24.69	AA	139-1
481	Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)		4:24.74	MM	126-1
482	Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ)		4:24.75	KL	149-1
483	Polytech (Woodside, DE)			4:24.84	GF	120-1
484	Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA)	4:24.84	RA	155-1
485	Catoctin (Thurmont, MD)			4:25.14	KJ	124-1
486	Hammond (Columbia, MD)			4:25.18	AM	117-1
487	North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ)		4:25.19	FP	119-1
488	Quakertown (Quakertown, PA)		4:25.30	RH	155-1
489	Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ)		4:25.32	TE	157-1
490	William Allen (Allentown, PA)		4:25.46	AJ	114-1
491	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)	4:25.46	NI	152-1
492	Sanford H. Calhoun (Merrick, NY)	4:25.61	IN	122-1
493	Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA)		4:25.71	NL	152-1
494	Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD)		4:25.80	DA	117-1
495	St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)		4:25.84	SE	156-1
496	Perryville (Perryville, MD)		4:26.07	EM	118-1
497	Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA)		4:26.13	VF	159-1
498	Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA)	4:26.23	NM	152-1
499	Caroline County (Milford, VA)		4:26.26	AH	114-1
500	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ)		4:26.37	UB	158-1
501	Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)		4:26.39	SN	131-1
502	Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ)		4:26.68	GG	120-1
503	East Meadow (East Meadow, NY)		4:26.88	JG	123-1
504	St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)	4:26.91	HA	121-1
505	Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)	4:26.94	VC	159-1
506	Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ)		4:26.99	BJ	115-1
507	Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA)		4:27.20	LI	125-1
508	Abington (Abington, PA)			4:27.27	PH	154-1
509	Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant, NJ)	4:27.34	BG	115-1
510	Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, PA 4:27.34	LG	150-1
511	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)	4:27.40	KK	149-1
512	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)	4:27.48	EF	118-1
513	Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)		4:27.51	GL	120-1
514	Concord (Wilmington, DE)		4:27.59	SL	156-1
515	Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, NJ)	4:27.76	JA	123-1
516	Rye Country (Rye, NY)			4:27.90	AG	139-1
517	Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ)		4:27.92	EI	118-1
518	Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)		4:28.03	FD	119-1
519	The Beacon School (New York, NY)	4:28.03	CH	116-1
520	McDonough (Pomfret, MD)			4:28.33	GJ	120-1
521	Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)		4:28.35	HM	121-1
522	Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia, P 4:28.36	VI	159-1
523	Red Lion (Red Lion, PA)			4:28.38	OL	128-1
524	Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ)		4:28.39	UN	158-1
525	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)		4:28.45	NF	127-1
526	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ)		4:28.50	EH	118-1
527	Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)	4:28.53	BH	115-1
528	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)		4:28.81	KC	124-1
529	Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA)	4:28.82	LF	125-1
530	Manchester Valley (Manchester, MD)	4:28.85	GN	120-1
531	Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)		4:28.86	PL	129-1
532	Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA)		4:29.06	EH	143-1
533	Tamaqua (Tamaqua, PA)			4:29.15	IB	122-1
534	Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estates, NY 4:29.38	IC	122-1
535	Point Loma (San Diego, CA)		4:29.43	YD	137-1
536	McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)	4:29.66	DL	117-1
537	Glasgow (Newark, DE)			4:29.68	SS	156-1
538	Deptford (Deptford, NJ)			4:29.73	TJ	157-1
539	St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island, NY)	4:29.78	GD	120-1
540	Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Harbor,  4:29.89	CO	116-1
541	Westtown School (West Chester, PA)	4:30.10	LI	150-1
542	St. Hubert's (Philadelphia, PA)		4:30.14	VB	159-1
543	West Milford (West Milford, NJ)		4:30.23	IJ	122-1
544	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)		4:30.30	PK	129-1
545	DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA)	4:30.34	OD	153-1
546	Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ)	4:30.48	GK	120-1
547	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)	4:30.73	CI	116-1
548	Southern (Harwood, MD)			4:30.74	FJ	119-1
549	Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD)			4:30.89	AK	114-1
550	East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)	4:31.13	ID	122-1
551	Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)	4:31.51	CE	116-1
552	West Chester East (West Chester, PA)	4:31.79	ON	153-1
553	Newark Academy (Livingston, NJ)		4:31.86	WL	135-1
554	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)		4:32.00	NA	152-1
555	Hewlett (Hewlett, NY)			4:32.13	EP	118-1
556	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT)		4:32.32	JC	148-1
557	Notre Dame/Manhattan (New York, NY)	4:32.77	BK	115-1
558	Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA)	4:33.00	WJ	160-1
559	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)		4:33.57	MF	126-1
560	Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE)		4:33.73	SJ	156-1
561	New Providence (New Providence, NJ)	4:33.91	DH	117-1
562	Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA)		4:33.99	LS	150-1
563	Shaker (Latham, NY)			4:34.13	IE	122-1
564	Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)		4:34.22	SC	156-1
565	Central Regional (Bayville, NJ)		4:34.53	MA	126-1
566	Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)	4:34.87	GM	120-1
567	Crestwood (Peterborough, ONT)		4:34.91	JO	123-1
568	James J. Ferris (Jersey City, NJ)	4:35.58	MJ	126-1
569	Caravel (Bear, DE)			4:35.90	SM	156-1
570	South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)	4:36.02	WD	160-1
571	Lake Forest (Felton, DE)		4:36.31	AA	114-1
572	Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)	4:36.83	CG	116-1
573	South Bronx (Bronx, NY)			4:37.06	BR	115-1
574	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)		4:37.86	NE	152-1
575	Cristo Rey (Philadelphia, PA)		4:38.26	DO	117-1
576	Central York (York, PA)			4:38.36	TB	132-1
577	Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA)	4:38.42	OM	153-1
578	Florence Township (Florence, NJ)	4:39.26	KG	124-1
579	Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadville, PA 4:39.33	OR	153-1
580	Girls (Philadelphia, PA)		4:39.47	WB	160-1
581	John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)		4:39.74	WG	160-1
582	Brearley (New York, NY)			4:41.18	KN	149-1
583	Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD)		4:41.74	PA	129-1
584	Masterman (Philadelphia, PA)		4:41.81	WO	160-1
585	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)	4:42.11	WR	160-1
586	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)	4:43.04	LO	150-1
587	Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA)	4:43.17	LU	150-1
588	North County (Glen Burnie, MD)		4:43.23	AD	114-1
589	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	4:43.57	WE	160-1
590	Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE)	4:43.74	SO	156-1
591	Jenkintown (Jenkintown, PA)		4:45.13	OH	153-1
592	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)	4:46.11	MB	126-1
593	Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)	4:46.28	WC	160-1
594	Pikesville (Baltimore, MD)		4:46.35	AR	114-1
595	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)		4:46.44	VG	159-1
596	Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA)	4:46.53	WP	160-1
597	Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)	4:46.74	EO	118-1
598	Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)		4:47.13	WT	160-1
599	Friends Seminary (New York, NY)		4:47.39	CF	116-1
600	Newark (Newark, DE)			4:48.88	AC	114-1
601	Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)		4:49.53	FF	119-1
602	Motivation (Philadelphia, PA)		4:54.19	WF	160-1
603	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY)			4:54.31	DG	117-1
604	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)		5:00.20	WM	160-1
605	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA)	5:07.91	OL	153-1
606	Freire Charter (Wilmington, DE)		5:44.81	SP	156-1
	Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)		DNF	HP	121-1
	Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas, BAH)	DNF	LB	125-1

Girls 4x800 Preliminiary Ranked List
=============================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	ID	
=============================================================================		
1	Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)		9:02.43	AA	103-1
2	Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)	9:05.84	BA	104-1
3	Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)		9:15.57	DA	106-1
4	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)	9:15.58	BB	104-1
5	Portsmouth (Portsmouth, RI)		9:16.82	AB	103-1
6	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)	9:20.33	BH	104-1
7	West Springfield (Springfield, VA)	9:20.40	CB	105-1
8	Severna Park (Severna Park, MD)		9:21.24	CH	105-1
9	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)	9:23.25	AN	103-1
10	Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown, PA)	9:23.76	BE	104-1
11	Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)	9:25.54	AC	103-1
12	South Lakes (Reston, VA)		9:26.09	DF	106-1
13	Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)			9:26.69	BJ	104-1
14	W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA)		9:27.42	DC	106-1
15	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)			9:28.50	AK	103-1
16	Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA)	9:28.69	CE	105-1
17	Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)	9:29.83	DD	106-1
18	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)		9:30.21	CA	105-1
19	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)		9:30.79	AH	103-1
20	Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)		9:30.94	BF	104-1
21	North Penn (Lansdale, PA)		9:30.98	DP	106-1
22	Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ)		9:31.00	AF	103-1
23	Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)		9:31.98	BC	104-1
24	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)		9:32.21	CP	105-1
25	Liverpool (Liverpool, NY)		9:32.31	CD	105-1
26	Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)		9:32.92	BK	104-1
27	West Chester East (West Chester, PA)	9:33.09	BP	104-1
28	Lenape (Medford, NJ)			9:34.79	CO	105-1
29	Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)		9:35.58	BD	104-1
30	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)		9:36.34	DS	106-1
31	State College (State College, PA)	9:37.20	DG	106-1
32	Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ)	9:39.11	AG	103-1
33	Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights, 	9:39.33	BM	104-1
34	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, N	9:40.94	CJ	105-1
35	Blacksburg (Blacksburg, VA)		9:40.99	BL	104-1
36	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)	9:41.09	DK	106-1
37	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)	9:41.76	AR	103-1
38	North Shore (Glen Head, NY)		9:42.07	AP	103-1
39	Hershey (Hershey, PA)			9:42.08	BO	104-1
40	Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ	9:42.39	BG	104-1
41	Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ)	9:44.17	AM	103-1
42	Benjamin Cardozo (Bayside, NY)		9:44.65	CN	106-1
43	Midlothian (Midlothian, VA)		9:45.22	DO	106-1
44	Pingry (Basking Ridge, NJ)		9:45.43	AJ	103-1
45	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)		9:45.55	CC	105-1
46	East Meadow (East Meadow, NY)		9:45.71	CF	105-1
47	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)	9:45.72	BT	104-1
48	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)		9:46.13	DE	106-1
49	Massapequa (Massapequa, NY)		9:46.61	DH	106-1
50	Amherst (Amherst, MA)			9:48.43	AT	103-1
51	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)			9:49.85	DM	106-1
52	George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)	9:50.50	CL	105-1
53	Northern (Dillsburg, PA)		9:51.37	AL	103-1
54	Summit (Summit, NJ)			9:51.78	BS	104-1
55	St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)	9:51.83	CI	105-1
56	Robinson (Fairfax, VA)			9:53.03	CK	105-1
57	Villa Maria (Malvern, PA)		9:53.29	AS	103-1
58	St. Joseph (Brooklyn, NY)		9:53.46	AO	103-1
59	Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)	9:53.63	CR	105-1
60	Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)	9:53.71	DL	106-1
61	Poly Prep (Brooklyn, NY)		9:53.88	BR	104-1
62	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)		9:57.16	BN	104-1
63	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)		10:01.57 DN	106-1
64	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)	10:03.36 CM	105-1
65	Downingtown East (Exton, PA)		10:12.96 DR	106-1

High School Boys' 4x100 National
======================================================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION							MARK		ID	
======================================================================================================
1	Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA)					41.86	
		Roland Evans, Jacob Nixon, Alfandre Page II, Darian Perkerson			DA	
2	T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA)						42.70	
		Daniel Fox, Ibrahim Bangura , Robert Longerbeam, Anthony Eaton			DB	
3	Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA)						42.82	
		Melood Waheed, Lewis Freeman, David Homere, Anthony Smoot			DG	
4	Patriot  (Nokesville, VA)						43.11	
		Jack Daly, Noah Hackerson, Marcus Wilson, Dorryen Henley			DC	
5	Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD)						43.20	
		Desmond Johnson, Taheer Pierce, Dorian Strong, Avery Myles			DD	
6	Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD)					43.47	
		Justin Page, Chukwumdi Osuji, Udy Ubom JR, Myles hunter				DF	
7	Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA)						43.49	
		Bryce Steele, Barry Curtis, Jamall Mensah, Aaron Lindsey			DH	
8	Freedom-Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, VA)					55.13	
		Nick Newnen, Trei Thorogood , Tony Gore, Jaylen Barringer			DE

High School Boys' 4x400 Championship of America
=======================================================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION							MARK		ID	
=======================================================================================================
1	Calabar  (Kingston, JAM)						3:12.66	
		Nile McLaymont (48.9), Romario Northover (48.7), 
		Shevoir Reid (48.34), Evaldo Whitehorn (46.77)					AC	
2	Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)					3:13.65	
		Kobe Simpson (48.7), Tarees Rhoden (48.1), 
		Jevaughn J Powell (48.49), Shanthamoi Brown (48.39)				AE	
3	Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)						3:14.40	
		Andre Turay (49.6), Ryan Willie (48.2), 
		Jay Pendarvis (49.56), Ashton Allen (47.04)					AA	
4	Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM)						3:14.92	
		Demar Francis (48.8), Devontie Archer (48.0), 
		Malachi Johnson (50.34), Travis Williams (47.73)				AB	
5	Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM)					3:14.97	
		Bovel Mcpherson (47.3), Devontae Daley (49.6), 
		Antonio Blair (49.10), Tahji Hamm (48.98)					AF	
6	Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ)					3:23.33	
		Quentin Bundy, Gabriel Moronta , 
		Jalen Freeman (51.44), Sahmir Jones (50.01)					AH	
7	DeMatha Catholic  (Hyattsville, MD)					3:25.24	
		Saieed Myers, Johan Deyonou, 
		Caleb Dean (49.87), Brian West (51.05)						AI

Boys 4x100 Preliminiary Ranked List
=============================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	ID	
=============================================================================	
1	Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)	41.05	XS	330-4
2	St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)		41.40	ZP	330-8
3	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)		41.55	WO	330-2
4	Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM)		41.57	2S	330-10
5	Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)		41.62	ZK	330-8
6	Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)	41.64	WK	330-1
7	Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)		41.66	XR	330-3
8	Calabar (Kingston, JAM)			41.71	WB	330-2
9	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)		41.85	YN	330-6
10	Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)		42.03	YW	330-5
11	Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM)	42.10	YF	330-6
12	Camperdown (Kingston, JAM)		42.27	WD	330-1
13	Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)		42.37	XL	330-5
14	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)		42.45	2M	330-11
15	Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA)	42.52	WI	330-4
16	Tabernacle (Freeport, BAH)		42.57	2B	330-10
17	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)	42.58	RU	328-14
18	Haverford School (Haverford, PA)	42.61	XM	330-3
19	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)		42.67	2O	330-12
20	Papine (Kingston, JAM)			42.77	YP	330-7
21	East Orange (East Orange, NJ)		42.77	LO	328-3
22	Patriot (Nokesville, VA)		42.78	UB	329-9
23	Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE)		42.79	2A	330-11
24	Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)	42.87	YD	330-5
25	Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)		42.91	NR	328-8
26	Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)		42.96	WF	330-6
27	Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)		43.00	SM	329-4
28	Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT)		43.02	KU	328-1
29	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)	43.05	WH	329-12
30	Altoona (Altoona, PA)			43.07	VS	329-12
31	Norristown (Norristown, PA)		43.08	YJ	330-6
32	Great Valley (Malvern, PA)		43.09	MA	328-5
33	Motivation (Philadelphia, PA)		43.13	YE	330-5
34	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)		43.14	2R	330-10
35	St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ)	43.14	ZS	330-9
36	Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Townshi	43.16	XA	330-3
37	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)	43.18	UI	329-10
38	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)		43.18	IC	327-10
39	Colonie Central (Albany, NY)		43.18	WP	330-1
40	Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)	43.19	XF	330-4
41	West Deptford (Westville, NJ)		43.21	VH	329-10
42	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)		43.21	2H	330-11
43	J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)		43.24	XZ	330-5
44	Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH)		43.28	YX	330-6
45	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)		43.30	YO	330-6
46	Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)		43.30	NM	328-7
47	Edison Tech (Rochester, NY)		43.31	RX	329-1
48	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)		43.31	XC	330-3
49	Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)		43.32	ZA	330-9
50	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)	43.33	KM	328-1
51	Gilman School (Baltimore, MD)		43.33	XH	330-2
52	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)		43.35	RY	328-14
53	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)		43.38	YH	330-6
54	Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, N	43.38	ZV	330-8
55	Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)		43.38	OS	328-10
56	Deptford (Deptford, NJ)			43.38	WV	330-2
57	Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)		43.39	SF	329-5
58	St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)	43.41	ZM	330-9
59	Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC 43.42	PR	328-14
60	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)		43.42	YS	330-7
61	Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD)	43.43	TM	329-6
62	Millville (Millville, NJ)		43.44	TJ	329-9
63	Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA)		43.44	LC	328-3
64	Century (Sykesville, MD)		43.46	WL	329-12
65	La Salle Academy (Providence, RI)	43.46	XT	330-2
66	Ossining (Ossining, NY)			43.46	TW	329-7
67	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD)		43.47	NK	328-9
68	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)		43.47	RJ	329-1
69	Palmyra (Palmyra, NJ)			43.47	TZ	329-6
70	Neptune (Neptune, NJ)			43.48	TO	329-5
71	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)	43.48	WX	330-3
72	Girard College (Philadelphia, PA)	43.49	SG	329-4
73	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)		43.50	2F	330-12
74	Dundalk (Baltimore, MD)			43.51	RV	329-1
75	State College (State College, PA)	43.52	ZY	330-10
76	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)	43.52	YV	330-7
77	WWP North (Plainsboro, NJ)		43.54	2K	330-12
78	St. Augustine Prep (Richland, NJ)	43.55	UO	329-8
79	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)		43.55	TY	329-6
80	William Fleming (Roanoke, VA)		43.55	GO	327-1
81	Largo (Largo, MD)			43.56	XV	330-2
82	Bethel (Hampton, VA)			43.58	VW	330-5
83	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA)	43.58	RS	329-7
84	Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA)		43.59	2D	330-10
85	Suitland (Forestville, MD)		43.59	ZZ	330-9
86	Clayton (Clayton, NJ)			43.61	RO	329-1
87	Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)		43.63	UK	329-9
88	William Penn (New Castle, DE)		43.63	YT	330-7
89	West Side (Newark, NJ)			43.64	VI	329-11
90	North Rockland (Thiells, NY)		43.64	YL	330-7
91	St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA)	43.64	OH	328-10
92	Rye Country (Rye, NY)			43.65	ZL	330-8
93	Queens Coll (Nassau, BAH)		43.68	ZC	330-8
94	Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD)		43.70	LL	328-5
95	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)	43.71	NB	328-7
96	Summit (Summit, NJ)			43.72	UY	329-12
97	Wilson (West Lawn, PA)			43.72	VN	329-11
98	Caesar Rodney (Camden, DE)		43.73	ZH	330-9
99	Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)	43.74	ZJ	330-9
100	Howard (Ellicott City, MD)		43.75	ST	329-9
101	Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ)		43.76	VZ	330-8
102	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ)		43.76	UL	329-7
103	Westlake (Waldorf, MD)			43.78	VL	330-1
104	Franklin K Lane (Brooklyn, NY)		43.78	XU	330-3
105	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)		43.80	UE	329-9
106	Westfield (Westfield, NJ)		43.80	VK	329-10
107	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)		43.81	SE	329-2
108	Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)		43.83	CE	327-9
109	Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT)		43.83	WS	330-2
110	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)	43.83	TK	329-6
111	North Penn (Lansdale, PA)		43.87	NG	328-8
112	Camden (Camden, NJ)			43.87	RF	329-2
113	Amity Regional (Woodbridge, CT)		43.88	KJ	328-9
114	Chaminade (Mineola, NY)			43.89	LD	328-4
115	New Town (Owings Mills, MD)		43.89	NE	328-8
116	Madison (Madison, NJ)			43.90	TE	329-6
117	North Brunswick (Leland, NC)		43.91	YK	330-7
118	Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)		43.93	ZU	330-8
119	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)		43.94	SB	329-3
120	Downingtown East (Exton, PA)		43.97	WW	330-1
121	St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ)	44.01	UP	329-8
122	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)		44.01	OZ	328-9
123	Wakefield (Arlington, VA)		44.05	PG	328-12
124	Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA)	44.07	UZ	329-8
125	Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA)	44.07	WJ	330-2
126	Cosby (Midlothian, VA)			44.07	WR	329-12
127	Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)	44.08	OT	328-13
128	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD)		44.09	VD	329-11
129	Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA)	44.10	UW	329-9
130	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)			44.10	LE	328-2
131	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)		44.12	SX	329-6
132	Churchland (Portsmouth, VA)		44.12	AW	326-9
133	Potomac (Dumfries, VA)			44.15	YZ	330-8
134	Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ)	44.15	WT	330-1
135	La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA)		44.16	SZ	329-4
136	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)		44.18	UF	329-9
137	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)		44.19	TN	329-7
138	Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)		44.20	TT	329-5
139	Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY)	44.20	2J	330-11
140	Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)	44.21	OG	328-13
141	Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)			44.21	VV	329-12
142	Robert E. Lee (Springfield, VA)		44.23	TC	329-7
143	DuVal (Lanham, MD)			44.26	RW	329-4
144	Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)		44.26	2G	330-11
145	Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ)		44.26	KG	327-14
146	Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)		44.27	IY	327-9
147	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)		44.28	YI	330-5
148	Sussex Tech (Georgetown, DE)		44.29	VA	329-10
149	Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ)		44.29	PB	328-13
150	Garvey Maceo (Clarendon, JAM)		44.30	XG	330-3
151	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)	44.31	WG	330-1
152	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)	44.31	LS	328-7
153	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)	44.34	RH	329-2
154	Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI)		44.35	RB	329-1
155	Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)		44.35	SC	329-3
156	Damascus (Damascus , MD)		44.35	LJ	328-8
157	Irvington (Irvington, NJ)		44.36	SW	329-3
158	West Orange (West Orange, NJ)		44.37	KD	327-14
159	Salesianum (Wilmington, DE)		44.37	OL	328-11
160	Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows, NY)	44.39	MU	328-5
161	Patterson (Baltimore, MD)		44.39	UC	329-8
162	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)		44.40	TX	329-9
163	Laurel (Laurel, MD)			44.41	TB	329-8
164	Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)	44.42	IR	327-9
165	Calvert (Prince Frederick, MD)		44.42	WC	330-1
166	Union (Union, NJ)			44.44	PD	328-12
167	Berks Catholic (Reading, PA)		44.46	KR	328-2
168	Centreville (Clifton, VA)		44.47	RI	329-2
169	North Point (Waldorf, MD)		44.48	TS	329-7
170	Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ)		44.51	UA	329-11
171	Fatima (Port-of-Spain, TRI)		44.52	GN	328-4
172	Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas, BAH)	44.52	RA	329-2
173	Edison (Edison, NJ)			44.52	LR	328-9
174	St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA)	44.53	JE	327-11
175	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)		44.54	SS	329-4
176	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)			44.54	TI	329-6
177	North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ)	44.55	TR	329-6
178	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)		44.55	VO	329-11
179	Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)	44.55	ZI	330-10
180	Haverford (Havertown, PA)		44.56	SO	329-3
181	John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)		44.56	FM	327-4
182	Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ)		44.56	PZ	328-13
183	Avon Grove (West Grove, PA)		44.57	VU	329-10
184	Abington (Abington, PA)			44.58	FE	327-3
185	Huntington (Huntington, NY)		44.58	SU	329-3
186	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)		44.59	OF	328-10
187	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)	44.60	VE	329-11
188	Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	44.60	SV	329-4
189	Hillside (Hillside, NJ)			44.61	MF	328-9
190	Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG)	44.62	OM	328-10
191	Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ	44.62	XW	330-4
192	Lenape (Medford, NJ)			44.62	MT	328-10
193	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)		44.64	DH	327-1
194	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)		44.64	NH	328-8
195	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)	44.64	FN	327-3
196	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)	44.66	GR	327-5
197	St. Vincent Grammar (Kingstown, SVG)	44.66	JF	327-11
198	Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)			44.67	PM	328-13
199	Emmaus (Emmaus, PA)			44.67	RZ	329-2
200	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)	44.69	VC	329-10
201	Southern (Harwood, MD)			44.70	JL	328-4
202	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)	44.70	OA	328-12
203	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)		44.70	RT	329-2
204	Walter O'Connell (Copiague, NY)		44.70	NI	328-7
205	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)		44.70	XX	330-4
206	Washington-Lee (Arlington, VA)		44.71	EY	327-2
207	Red Lion (Red Lion, PA)			44.73	UM	329-8
208	Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore, MD)	44.73	MW	328-9
209	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)		44.73	HM	328-5
210	St. John's (New Providence, BAH)	44.73	UR	329-11
211	Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)		44.75	ZG	330-9
212	Ridley (Folsom, PA)			44.76	UN	329-9
213	Arundel (Gambrills, MD)			44.77	PV	329-1
214	West Chester East (West Chester, PA)	44.78	PI	328-13
215	Council Rock South (Holland, PA)	44.79	LI	328-2
216	Ewing (Trenton, NJ)			44.80	SA	329-5
217	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD)		44.81	KT	328-6
218	Christian Brothers (Lincroft, NJ)	44.81	RM	329-3
219	Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA)		44.81	TF	329-7
220	Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)	44.82	KY	328-1
221	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, 	44.83	NU	328-8
222	Linden (Linden, NJ)			44.84	TD	329-7
223	Reach! Partnership (Baltimore, MD)	44.84	F	331-1
224	Old Mill (Millersville, MD)		44.84	II	327-12
225	Rahway (Rahway, NJ)			44.87	ZD	330-8
226	Phoebus (Hampton, VA)			44.87	UH	329-7
227	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)		44.89	JJ	327-11
228	Delbarton School (Morristown, NJ)	44.89	LK	328-2
229	South River (Edgewater, MD)		44.91	OV	328-10
230	Westtown School (West Chester, PA)	44.94	PJ	328-12
231	Vineland (Vineland, NJ)			44.96	VG	329-10
232	Middlesex (Middlesex, NJ)		44.96	CU	326-4
233	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)	44.97	SL	329-4
234	Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)		44.98	UX	329-8
235	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)	44.98	HL	327-8
236	Massaponax (Fredericksburg, VA)		44.99	HT	327-7
237	Dunbar (Baltimore, MD)			44.99	GG	328-2
238	Fort Lee (Fort Lee, NJ)			45.00	SD	329-4
239	Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE)		45.01	MG	328-4
240	Broad Run (Ashburn, VA)			45.01	KZ	328-2
241	Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)			45.02	JW	328-4
242	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)		45.04	OC	328-11
243	Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ)		45.04	NJ	328-7
244	Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)	45.06	ZT	330-9
245	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)		45.06	FF	327-6
246	Henderson (West Chester, PA)		45.07	XN	330-4
247	Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA	45.08	LX	328-4
248	Randolph (Randolph, NJ)			45.09	OB	328-12
249	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)	45.09	TH	329-5
250	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)		45.09	HA	327-6
251	Masters School (Dobbs Ferry, NY)	45.11	C	331-1
252	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)	45.11	GB	327-8
253	Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ)		45.12	IN	327-10
254	Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ)		45.13	LP	328-3
255	Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)		45.13	2L	330-11
256	Good Counsel (Olney, MD)		45.13	SK	329-5
257	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE)		45.16	KL	328-1
258	Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)		45.16	UT	329-10
259	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)		45.16	LT	328-4
260	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)		45.17	JO	327-10
261	Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ)		45.17	NO	328-11
262	Glen Allen (Glen Allen, VA)		45.17	SH	329-5
263	Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ)	45.18	HD	327-6
264	Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ)		45.18	OE	328-10
265	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)	45.20	LA	328-3
266	Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)	45.20	PT	328-13
267	East Meadow (East Meadow, NY)		45.20	GH	327-2
268	Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, NJ)		45.21	SI	329-5
269	Suffern (Suffern, NY)			45.22	JR	327-12
270	Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA)		45.22	FG	328-1
271	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)		45.22	NY	328-8
272	Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ)	45.23	MM	328-5
273	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)	45.25	LN	328-3
274	Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA)	45.26	KV	327-14
275	Reading (Reading, PA)			45.29	IX	327-10
276	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)		45.29	VX	329-12
277	Success Academy (New York, NY)		45.30	G	331-1
278	St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, N	45.31	OJ	328-11
279	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)	45.31	OO	328-10
280	Amityville (Amityville, NY)		45.31	VT	329-12
281	Church Farm School (Exton, PA)		45.33	FW	328-1
282	Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA)		45.34	OX	328-10
283	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, N	45.34	HB	327-6
284	William Tennent (Warminster, PA)	45.35	EP	326-7
285	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA)	45.35	JV	327-12
286	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY)	45.36	JY	327-13
287	Central (Capitol Heights, MD)		45.38	FS	327-3
288	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)			45.38	RR	329-1
289	Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ)		45.39	MJ	328-4
290	Oxford (Oxford, CT)			45.41	IJ	327-10
291	Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)		45.41	MC	328-9
292	Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)	45.41	PU	328-14
293	Hempstead (Hempstead, NY)		45.42	SP	329-2
294	Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)		45.42	2T	330-11
295	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)		45.44	RL	329-2
296	Syosset (Syosset, NY)			45.44	VB	329-11
297	William Allen (Allentown, PA)		45.46	FH	327-5
298	McMahon (Norwalk, CT)			45.48	YA	330-6
299	Pocono Mountain East (Swiftwater, PA)	45.50	NV	328-6
300	Souderton (Souderton, PA)		45.50	OU	328-12
301	Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY)		45.51	JT	327-10
302	Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)		45.51	MX	328-6
303	Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM)	45.52	GW	327-5
304	Hamilton East (Hamilton Township, NJ)	45.52	MD	328-5
305	Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ)		45.53	IM	327-12
306	Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA)	45.53	GP	327-1
307	W.T. Clarke (Westbury, NY)		45.54	LF	328-3
308	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)	45.54	GS	327-8
309	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ)		45.54	VM	329-10
310	Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Harbor, 	45.55	DM	326-4
311	Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)		45.55	PE	328-12
312	Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle, PA)	45.56	MB	328-5
313	NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ)		45.58	TU	329-5
314	Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)		45.58	RN	329-1
315	Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)		45.60	IU	327-10
316	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ)		45.60	FX	327-5
317	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)	45.60	GU	327-7
318	Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA)	45.61	HO	328-2
319	Cathedral College Prep (Los Angeles, CA	45.62	RG	329-3
320	Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA)		45.63	RC	329-3
321	Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC)	45.64	DY	327-2
322	Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ)		45.65	AL	326-1
323	Shamokin (Coal Township, PA)		45.65	OR	328-11
324	Brick Township (Brick, NJ)		45.66	KX	327-14
325	Capital Prep (Hartford, CT)		45.66	AP	326-7
326	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)	45.67	IZ	327-11
327	Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)	45.69	HE	327-8
328	Pennington School (Pennington, NJ)	45.69	DJ	327-4
329	Longwood (Middle Island, NY)		45.71	MV	328-6
330	Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)		45.71	HZ	327-10
331	Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD)		45.71	YB	330-5
332	Point Loma (San Diego, CA)		45.72	UJ	329-8
333	Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)		45.74	KF	327-13
334	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)	45.74	MK	328-6
335	Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)	45.75	AY	326-7
336	Hill School (Pottstown, PA)		45.76	SR	329-3
337	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)	45.77	2I	330-11
338	Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)		45.77	IA	327-9
339	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)	45.80	GY	327-7
340	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)		45.80	IW	327-11
341	St. Vinceton Pallotti (Laurel, MD)	45.82	US	329-8
342	Stann Creek (Dangriga, Stann Creek, BLZ	45.83	EJ	326-7
343	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	45.84	IS	327-9
344	Surrattsville (Clinton, MD)		45.84	JS	327-13
345	Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ)		45.85	BW	326-2
346	Silver Oak (Keymar, MD)			45.86	EG	330-5
347	Taft Educational (Bronx, NY)		45.86	2C	330-10
348	St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)	45.87	JC	327-13
349	Elkton (Elkton, MD)			45.88	GK	327-4
350	Chopticon (Morganza, MD)		45.88	WM	329-12
351	St. Georges (Middleton, DE)		45.88	OI	328-11
352	Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)			45.89	MH	328-4
353	James J. Ferris (Jersey City, NJ)	45.91	BN	326-2
354	Trinity School (New York, NY)		45.91	PC	328-13
355	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)		45.91	VF	329-11
356	Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT)		45.93	B	331-1
357	Hammond (Columbia, MD)			45.96	GZ	327-1
358	Freire Charter (Wilmington, DE)		45.97	BR	326-3
359	Penn Manor (Millersville, PA)		45.99	YU	330-7
360	Central (Philadelphia, PA)		46.00	FT	327-8
361	Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)	46.01	KB	327-13
362	Springfield Gardens (Springfield Garden	46.01	ZX	330-11
363	Radnor (Radnor, PA)			46.01	IT	327-12
364	Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)		46.03	DV	326-5
365	Christiana (Newark, DE)			46.04	FV	327-3
366	Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ)			46.07	EZ	326-7
367	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)		46.07	LV	328-2
368	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)		46.08	FZ	327-1
369	Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ)		46.10	CA	326-3
370	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)		46.10	HH	327-5
371	St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)	46.14	JD	327-11
372	Eastside (Paterson, NJ)			46.14	BK	327-2
373	Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)		46.15	BU	326-3
374	Nyack (Nyack, NY)			46.15	TV	329-6
375	Penncrest (Media, PA)			46.17	NS	328-7
376	Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)		46.18	CC	326-3
377	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)	46.19	JU	327-12
378	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ)		46.20	HK	327-8
379	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)	46.23	PS	328-14
380	Newark (Newark, DE)			46.23	NF	328-9
381	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)	46.24	LB	328-2
382	Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)		46.26	MN	328-6
383	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)		46.29	AN	326-4
384	McKinley (Washington, DC)		46.29	HV	327-7
385	George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)	46.29	XY	330-4
386	Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA)	46.30	HX	327-7
387	Hempfield (Landisville, PA)		46.32	HC	327-7
388	Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA	46.33	GL	327-5
389	Owings Mills (Owings Mills, MD)		46.33	NN	328-7
390	Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn, NJ)		46.34	GM	327-4
391	Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, N	46.36	JX	327-1
392	Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown, PA)	46.37	XB	330-3
393	Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD)		46.37	FK	327-4
394	Whippany Park (Whippany, NJ)		46.38	KE	328-3
395	Liberty (Eldersburg, MD)		46.39	CJ	326-4
396	Spring Creek (Brooklyn, NY)		46.40	JN	327-13
397	Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadville, PA	46.40	DP	326-7
398	Crossland (Temple Hills, MD)		46.42	BA	326-3
399	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)	46.44	JZ	327-14
400	New Providence (New Providence, NJ)	46.46	ID	327-10
401	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NY)	46.47	DO	326-8
402	Somerville (Somerville, NJ)		46.48	EH	326-9
403	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)	46.49	CH	326-4
404	Chester (Chester, PA)			46.50	RK	328-14
405	Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)		46.51	CF	327-13
406	Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)	46.54	CL	326-5
407	Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)		46.54	KW	327-14
408	Glasgow (Newark, DE)			46.55	GV	327-8
409	Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ)		46.56	LY	328-6
410	Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)		46.56	CK	326-9
411	Poly Prep (Brooklyn, NY)		46.56	NW	328-8
412	Massapequa (Massapequa, NY)		46.60	MY	328-5
413	Caroline County (Milford, VA)		46.61	FR	327-4
414	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA)	46.63	AO	326-1
415	Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ)	46.64	IG	327-12
416	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)	46.64	DD	326-4
417	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)	46.64	JM	327-13
418	River Hill (Clarksville, MD)		46.64	ZF	330-10
419	Brandywine (Wilmington, DE)		46.66	FP	327-5
420	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)		46.66	CI	326-3
421	Weequahic (Newark, NJ)			46.68	KC	327-14
422	Perryville (Perryville, MD)		46.68	DL	326-9
423	Mount St. Michael (Bronx, NY)		46.71	ND	328-9
424	DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA)	46.72	BD	327-1
425	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)			46.72	IB	327-9
426	Interboro (Prospect Park, PA)		46.73	HF	327-5
427	Albany (Albany, NY)			46.73	KI	328-1
428	Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)	46.74	JH	327-12
429	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)		46.74	KP	328-1
430	Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, 	46.75	AZ	326-1
431	Mastery Charter North (Philadelphia, PA	46.75	CP	327-3
432	Northeast (Pasadena, MD)		46.76	YM	330-7
433	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)	46.77	JB	327-12
434	Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA)	46.79	IP	327-11
435	Godfrey Stewart (Westmoreland, JAM)	46.81	OY	328-11
436	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)	46.82	BC	326-2
437	Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ)		46.82	CX	327-2
438	Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD)		46.85	IH	328-1
439	Shawnee (Medford, NJ)			46.85	EF	326-8
440	Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ)		46.88	HN	327-7
441	Passaic Valley (Little Falls, NJ)	46.90	DG	326-9
442	Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)	46.90	AV	326-1
443	Xavier (New York, NY)			46.92	VR	330-2
444	Eagle Academy (Newark, NJ)		46.93	WY	330-3
445	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)		46.99	DX	326-5
446	Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ)			46.99	HS	327-6
447	Wyandanch (Wyandanch, NY)		47.04	FD	326-9
448	Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ)		47.07	EX	326-7
449	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)	47.12	HW	327-9
450	Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)	47.16	EI	326-8
451	University (Newark, NJ)			47.21	PF	328-12
452	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)		47.23	HR	327-6
453	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)	47.28	AA	326-1
454	Roxborough (Philadelphia, PA)		47.28	EA	326-7
455	Paul VI (Fairfax, VA)			47.29	IL	327-9
456	Princeton (Princeton, NJ)		47.32	NZ	328-7
457	Sayville (West Sayville, NY)		47.32	ON	328-11
458	Cristo Rey (Philadelphia, PA)		47.36	GC	327-6
459	Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)		47.37	PO	328-14
460	Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)		47.38	BV	327-2
461	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)		47.41	YY	330-7
462	Pingry (Basking Ridge, NJ)		47.42	DN	326-5
463	Devon Prep (Devon, PA)			47.47	GD	327-6
464	Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE)	47.51	BE	326-6
465	Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)		47.58	FL	327-4
466	Bodine (Philadelphia, PA)		47.59	FO	327-4
467	West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ)		47.60	FA	326-8
468	Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)	47.63	CO	326-4
469	Atlantic County Tech (Mays Landing, NJ)	47.63	AD	326-8
470	Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ)	47.63	HP	327-9
471	Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ)			47.71	EW	326-8
472	Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ)	47.75	LH	328-3
473	George School (Newtown, PA)		47.79	GT	327-4
474	Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)		47.80	JA	327-11
475	Sun Valley (Aston, PA)			47.82	EK	326-6
476	Tower Hill (Wilmington, DE)		47.82	ER	326-6
477	Exeter Township (Reading, PA)		47.83	BL	326-2
478	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)	47.85	AR	326-8
479	Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)			47.86	PA	328-14
480	New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA)	47.94	DA	326-5
481	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY)			47.97	PN	328-13
482	Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY)		47.98	EE	326-8
483	Barrack Hebrew (Bryn Mawr , PA)		48.00	AF	326-8
484	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT)		48.00	A	331-1
485	Wilmington Christian (Hockessin, DE)	48.01	FC	326-9
486	W.C. Mepham (North Bellmore, NY)	48.03	CT	326-4
487	Frankford (Philadelphia, PA)		48.05	BO	326-2
488	Jenkintown (Jenkintown, PA)		48.23	HG	327-7
489	West Milford (West Milford, NJ)		48.23	FB	327-3
490	Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)	48.35	ED	326-6
491	SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia, PA)		48.42	OP	327-14
492	Bell Mulitcultural (Washington, DC)	48.43	AG	327-5
493	Parkway Center City (Philadelphia, PA)	48.45	DF	326-6
494	Tulpehocken (Bernville, PA)		48.49	EU	326-6
495	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)		48.54	CG	327-3
496	North County (Glen Burnie, MD)		48.63	DB	327-2
497	Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ)	48.65	BB	326-2
498	Polytech (Woodside, DE)			48.69	NX	328-12
499	Townsend Harris (Flushing, NY)		48.73	ME	328-6
500	Peninsula Catholic (Newport News, VA)	48.73	E	331-1
501	Winslow (Atco, NJ)			48.82	PL	328-14
502	Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)		48.88	AS	326-5
503	North Star (Newark, NJ)			48.88	IF	327-8
504	Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ)	48.95	AI	326-1
505	Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA)	48.96	DE	326-5
506	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)	49.05	HY	327-8
507	Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY)		49.14	AJ	326-2
508	Morristown (Morristown, NJ)		49.18	CY	326-3
509	Franklin Learning Center (Philadelphia, 49.22	BP	326-2
510	Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA)	49.31	CB	326-5
511	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)		49.36	EM	327-2
512	Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA)		49.40	BY	326-3
513	Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY)		49.47	ES	326-7
514	The Perkiomen School (Pennsburg, PA)	49.53	IO	327-11
515	Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY)		49.70	DZ	326-4
516	Kearny (Kearny, NJ)			49.83	HJ	327-6
517	Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ)	49.85	BI	326-3
518	Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA)		49.96	BM	326-6
519	Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)	50.14	EL	326-9
520	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)		50.14	BS	326-2
521	North Shore (Glen Head, NY)		50.17	DC	326-6
522	Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)	50.36	CV	327-1
523	Regis (New York, NY)			50.44	DW	327-3
524	Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD)		50.63	NA	328-8
525	Concord (Wilmington, DE)		50.97	GA	327-1
526	Mercy Career & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)	51.02	D	331-1
527	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)			51.05	EB	326-6
528	Sankofa Freedom Academy (Philadelphia, 	52.04	EC	326-5
529	Belmont Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	52.69	AH	326-1
530	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)	53.98	AB	327-2
531	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island	54.05	CR	326-9
	Bowie (Bowie, MD)			DQ	RD	329-1
	Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)		DQ	YR	330-6
	Heritage (Newport News, VA)		DQ	XO	330-4
	White Plains (White Plains, NY)		DQ	2N	330-10
	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, 	DQ	MO	328-6
	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)	DQ	JG	327-13
	Rhodes Hall (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)	DQ	ZE	330-9
	Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)		DQ	SN	329-4
	Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)		DQ	NC	328-7
	Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)		DQ	ML	328-5
	Central York (York, PA)			DNF	AU	326-1
	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)		DNF	FI	327-3
	CMIT Academy (Laurel, MD)		DNF	FY	327-7
	Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ)		DNF	KS	327-14
	Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD)	DNF	LW	328-3
	DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)	DNF	WU	330-1
	Greater Portmore (St. Catherine, JAM)	DNF	XI	330-4
	South Western (Hanover, PA)		DNF	OW	328-11

Boys 4x400 Relay Ranked List
=======================================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	ID	
=======================================================================================	
1	Bullis School (Potomac, MD)		3:13.80	FH	440-1
2	Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)		3:14.22	FD	440-1
3	Calabar (Kingston, JAM)			3:14.84	GH	441-1
4	L.C. Bird (Chesterfield, VA)		3:16.32	GK	441-1
5	Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)	3:16.54	DF	438-1
6	Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)		3:17.59	CH	437-1
7	Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)		3:18.71	DK	438-1
8	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)	3:18.79	XB	432-1
9	DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)	3:19.65	EJ	439-1
10	Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM)		3:20.52	EI	439-1
11	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)		3:20.67	AE	435-1
12	Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)		3:20.81	DL	438-1
13	Tabernacle (Freeport, BAH)		3:21.17	EC	439-1
14	Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)		3:21.31	EG	439-1
15	Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)	3:22.02	XC	432-1
16	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)	3:22.13	SK	452-1
17	Huntington (Huntington, NY)		3:22.22	GF	441-1
18	Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM)		3:22.42	FJ	440-1
19	Patriot (Nokesville, VA)		3:22.56	XD	432-1
20	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)		3:22.56	EL	439-1
21	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)	3:22.66	JC	444-1
22	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)		3:22.71	NA	448-1
23	West Chester East (West Chester, PA)	3:22.74	NI	448-1
24	Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)		3:22.74	FK	440-1
25	Camden (Camden, NJ)			3:22.83	SN	452-1
26	St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA)	3:23.34	UG	454-1
27	Westfield (Westfield, NJ)		3:23.52	AK	435-1
28	Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)		3:23.58	AM	435-1
29	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)		3:23.59	UI	429-1
30	Queens Coll (Nassau, BAH)		3:23.68	CG	437-1
31	Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)		3:23.70	CF	437-1
32	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)		3:23.94	OK	449-1
33	Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, N	3:24.59	OI	424-1
34	West Side (Newark, NJ)			3:24.63	ZH	434-1
35	Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA)	3:24.67	ZG	434-1
36	St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)	3:24.77	DR	413-1
37	Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)		3:24.77	OJ	449-1
38	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)		3:24.88	YE	433-1
39	St. Vincent Grammar (Kingstown, SVG)	3:24.90	SI	427-1
40	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)	3:24.92	CC	437-1
41	Union (Union, NJ)			3:25.02	FC	440-1
42	William Fleming (Roanoke, VA)		3:25.23	XJ	432-1
43	Largo (Largo, MD)			3:25.25	ZE	434-1
44	Freeport (Freeport, NY)			3:25.34	ZF	434-1
45	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)		3:25.40	DA	438-1
46	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)		3:25.60	KK	445-1
47	Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)		3:25.75	LG	446-1
48	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)	3:25.78	NF	448-1
49	New Town (Owings Mills, MD)		3:25.79	NL	423-1
50	Calvert Hall College (Baltimore, MD)	3:26.00	BC	436-1
51	Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows, NY)	3:26.00	BK	436-1
52	Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT)		3:26.04	GA	441-1
53	Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM)	3:26.05	DH	438-1
54	Norristown (Norristown, PA)		3:26.11	LD	446-1
55	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)		3:26.16	FA	440-1
56	Bensalem (Bensalem, PA)			3:26.21	PF	450-1
57	Franklin K Lane (Brooklyn, NY)		3:26.29	PA	425-1
58	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)		3:26.35	SL	452-1
59	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)	3:26.36	SB	452-1
60	Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY)		3:26.43	UD	429-1
61	Ridgefield (Ridgefield, CT)		3:26.58	YD	433-1
62	Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA)		3:26.63	WL	431-1
63	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)	3:26.74	TL	453-1
64	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)	3:26.85	ZC	434-1
65	Madison (Madison, NJ)			3:26.95	WB	431-1
66	Bethel (Hampton, VA)			3:26.96	FG	440-1
67	Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)		3:27.20	XM	432-1
68	Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ)	3:27.29	SD	452-1
69	Radnor (Radnor, PA)			3:27.32	KH	445-1
70	Malverne (Malverne, NY)			3:27.33	FE	440-1
71	Chester (Chester, PA)			3:27.33	LC	446-1
72	Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA)	3:27.37	UB	454-1
73	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)		3:27.39	XL	432-1
74	Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC	3:27.40	DE	438-1
75	Garvey Maceo (Clarendon, JAM)		3:27.64	CJ	437-1
76	DuVal (Lanham, MD)			3:27.64	VC	430-1
77	Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA)		3:27.68	YJ	433-1
78	Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ	3:27.72	IE	443-1
79	East Orange (East Orange, NJ)		3:27.82	XK	432-1
80	Great Valley (Malvern, PA)		3:27.82	ND	448-1
81	Springfield Gardens (Springfield Garden	3:27.92	FB	440-1
82	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)		3:27.93	VK	457-1
83	Bowie (Bowie, MD)			3:27.99	BE	436-1
84	Ephrata (Ephrata, PA)			3:28.08	BF	436-1
85	Deptford (Deptford, NJ)			3:28.16	SI	452-1
86	Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)		3:28.18	SA	427-1
87	Gilman School (Baltimore, MD)		3:28.23	II	443-1
88	Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA)	3:28.35	MF	447-1
89	State College (State College, PA)	3:28.45	EF	439-1
90	Fatima (Port-of-Spain, TRI)		3:28.55	EA	439-1
91	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)		3:28.59	RB	426-1
92	Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)		3:28.64	DC	438-1
93	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)	3:28.68	OF	449-1
94	Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH)		3:28.69	KI	420-1
95	Chopticon (Morganza, MD)		3:28.71	AF	435-1
96	Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD)		3:28.72	JE	419-1
97	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)		3:28.76	CD	437-1
98	Downingtown East (Exton, PA)		3:28.77	NE	448-1
99	Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)		3:28.79	XG	432-1
100	Edison Tech (Rochester, NY)		3:28.86	ZI	434-1
101	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)	3:28.96	VA	430-1
102	Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ)		3:28.99	SF	452-1
103	Christian Brothers (Lincroft, NJ)	3:28.99	CB	437-1
104	Old Mill (Millersville, MD)		3:28.99	PL	425-1
105	La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA)		3:29.05	UC	454-1
106	Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI)		3:29.12	XE	432-1
107	Colonie Central (Albany, NY)		3:29.14	CE	437-1
108	NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ)		3:29.14	JL	419-1
109	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)	3:29.22	AD	435-1
110	Hamilton East (Hamilton Township, NJ)	3:29.22	UE	429-1
111	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ)		3:29.59	SC	452-1
112	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)		3:29.83	KJ	445-1
113	Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ)		3:29.91	DB	413-1
114	Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)		3:29.97	PH	450-1
115	Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ)		3:29.98	PB	425-1
116	Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)		3:30.02	RJ	426-1
117	West Deptford (Westville, NJ)		3:30.03	SA	452-1
118	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)			3:30.09	DD	413-1
119	Henderson (West Chester, PA)		3:30.20	NG	448-1
120	Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA)		3:30.24	MB	447-1
121	North Rockland (Thiells, NY)		3:30.26	YB	433-1
122	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD)		3:30.28	IJ	418-1
123	Suffern (Suffern, NY)			3:30.31	KC	420-1
124	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)	3:30.32	OI	449-1
125	Abington (Abington, PA)			3:30.38	OH	449-1
126	Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)	3:30.41	YH	433-1
127	Council Rock South (Holland, PA)	3:30.49	OA	449-1
128	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)		3:30.58	SH	427-1
129	River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)	3:30.58	GJ	416-1
130	Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA)		3:30.59	UH	454-1
131	Millville (Millville, NJ)		3:30.59	GC	441-1
132	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)		3:30.59	KE	445-1
133	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)	3:30.69	EB	414-1
134	WWP North (Plainsboro, NJ)		3:30.70	BH	436-1
135	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)		3:30.74	PB	450-1
136	Xavier (New York, NY)			3:30.78	KB	420-1
137	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)	3:30.81	KD	420-1
138	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)		3:30.83	PC	450-1
139	Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)	3:30.85	VH	430-1
140	William Penn (New Castle, DE)		3:30.86	RK	451-1
141	McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)	3:30.89	AL	435-1
142	Amity Regional (Woodbridge, CT)		3:30.93	UM	429-1
143	Haverford School (Haverford, PA)	3:31.00	JD	444-1
144	William Allen (Allentown, PA)		3:31.01	DN	413-1
145	Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)		3:31.08	RC	451-1
146	Motivation (Philadelphia, PA)		3:31.16	VE	457-1
147	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)			3:31.17	TD	453-1
148	Rahway (Rahway, NJ)			3:31.21	AC	435-1
149	Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA)	3:31.21	PK	425-1
150	Penncrest (Media, PA)			3:31.23	KA	445-1
151	Church Farm School (Exton, PA)		3:31.42	MC	447-1
152	Potomac (Dumfries, VA)			3:31.43	CI	441-1
153	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)		3:31.50	FI	440-1
154	Greater Portmore (St. Catherine, JAM)	3:31.57	DI	438-1
155	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)		3:31.59	DB	438-1
156	Paramus (Paramus, NJ)			3:31.68	CI	412-1
157	Chaminade (Mineola, NY)			3:31.69	YF	433-1
158	Haverford (Havertown, PA)		3:31.72	KC	450-1
159	Syosset (Syosset, NY)			3:31.72	PC	425-1
160	Howard (Ellicott City, MD)		3:31.81	AH	435-1
161	Ewing (Trenton, NJ)			3:31.86	XI	432-1
162	Suitland (Forestville, MD)		3:31.92	MA	422-1
163	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)		3:31.98	BA	436-1
164	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)	3:32.02	YK	433-1
165	Century (Sykesville, MD)		3:32.04	UJ	429-1
166	Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC)	3:32.09	NO	423-1
167	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)		3:32.14	TM	428-1
168	Rye (Rye, NY)				3:32.15	UF	429-1
169	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)	3:32.17	FI	415-1
170	Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE)		3:32.18	RH	451-1
171	Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ)		3:32.26	TC	453-1
172	Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)		3:32.29	RL	451-1
173	George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)	3:32.38	OL	424-1
174	Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ)		3:32.41	PI	425-1
175	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, N	3:32.45	TN	453-1
176	North Penn (Lansdale, PA)		3:32.47	OD	449-1
177	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)	3:32.48	LH	446-1
178	Emmaus (Emmaus, PA)			3:32.48	UC	429-1
179	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)		3:32.54	NA	423-1
180	Longwood (Middle Island, NY)		3:32.54	SC	427-1
181	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)		3:32.56	AG	435-1
182	Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ)		3:32.57	TJ	453-1
183	Massaponax (Fredericksburg, VA)		3:32.73	RH	426-1
184	St. John's (New Providence, BAH)	3:32.75	SJ	427-1
185	West Orange (West Orange, NJ)		3:32.77	JJ	419-1
186	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)		3:32.82	ZB	434-1
187	Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Townshi	3:32.83	BD	436-1
188	Salesianum (Wilmington, DE)		3:32.89	RF	451-1
189	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)		3:32.97	LA	446-1
190	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)		3:32.99	MG	422-1
191	Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)		3:33.02	PJ	450-1
192	Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD)		3:33.05	NG	423-1
193	Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)			3:33.06	SH	452-1
194	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)	3:33.14	RG	451-1
195	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)	3:33.20	VF	430-1
196	Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)	3:33.25	WE	431-1
197	Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)	3:33.27	ZA	434-1
198	Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY)		3:33.30	VJ	430-1
199	Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA)	3:33.37	FE	415-1
200	Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD)		3:33.40	WH	431-1
201	Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ)		3:33.43	YA	433-1
202	North Point (Waldorf, MD)		3:33.45	BJ	436-1
203	Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ)		3:33.47	SJ	452-1
204	Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)		3:33.49	ZL	434-1
205	Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)		3:33.51	WA	431-1
206	Perry Hall (Nottingham, MD)		3:33.62	AL	410-1
207	Irvington (Irvington, NJ)		3:33.68	DF	413-1
208	Lake Forest (Felton, DE)		3:33.73	RA	426-1
209	South River (Edgewater, MD)		3:33.74	VE	430-1
210	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, 	3:33.75	PG	450-1
211	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD)		3:33.76	FH	415-1
212	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)			3:33.79	KM	420-1
213	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)	3:33.79	VB	430-1
214	James J. Ferris (Jersey City, NJ)	3:33.85	EM	414-1
215	Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)	3:33.94	UD	454-1
216	Pikesville (Baltimore, MD)		3:33.98	FM	415-1
217	Brick Township (Brick, NJ)		3:34.00	FG	415-1
218	Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA)		3:34.05	LI	446-1
219	Caesar Rodney (Camden, DE)		3:34.10	LL	421-1
220	Walter O'Connell (Copiague, NY)		3:34.16	RM	426-1
221	Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD)			3:34.31	NF	423-1
222	Edison (Edison, NJ)			3:34.33	IF	418-1
223	Liberty (Eldersburg, MD)		3:34.36	BR	411-1
224	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)		3:34.37	OE	449-1
225	Allentown (Allentown, NJ)		3:34.46	OK	424-1
226	West Babylon (West Babylon, NY)		3:34.52	JG	419-1
227	Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ)		3:34.52	VG	430-1
228	Hill School (Pottstown, PA)		3:34.52	ID	443-1
229	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)		3:34.53	XH	432-1
230	Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD)	3:34.58	OF	424-1
231	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)		3:34.62	LE	446-1
232	Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD)	3:34.64	WJ	431-1
233	Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD)		3:34.64	FP	415-1
234	Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ)			3:34.72	CA	412-1
235	Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)	3:34.75	KJ	420-1
236	Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)			3:34.78	NI	423-1
237	Princeton (Princeton, NJ)		3:34.80	UA	429-1
238	Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA)		3:34.83	UK	454-1
239	Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ)	3:34.95	TS	453-1
240	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)	3:35.14	IB	443-1
241	St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)	3:35.14	GC	416-1
242	Wilson (West Lawn, PA)			3:35.17	TK	428-1
243	East Meadow (East Meadow, NY)		3:35.21	EE	414-1
244	Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA)		3:35.24	ZK	434-1
245	Hempfield (Landisville, PA)		3:35.24	LO	421-1
246	William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	3:35.27	JA	444-1
247	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)		3:35.28	RB	451-1
248	Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ)		3:35.29	VI	430-1
249	Centreville (Clifton, VA)		3:35.30	WM	431-1
250	Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)		3:35.30	SG	427-1
251	Caravel (Bear, DE)			3:35.35	RJ	451-1
252	Robert E. Lee (Springfield, VA)		3:35.47	PM	425-1
253	Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ)	3:35.51	FF	419-1
254	New Providence (New Providence, NJ)	3:35.54	PF	425-1
255	Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG)	3:35.56	LC	421-1
256	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ)		3:35.57	TR	453-1
257	John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)		3:35.60	VO	457-1
258	DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY)		3:35.66	EE	439-1
259	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)	3:35.70	HN	417-1
260	Laurel (Laurel, MD)			3:35.73	HI	417-1
261	Altoona (Altoona, PA)			3:35.73	AA	435-1
262	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ)		3:35.74	VM	430-1
263	Spring Creek (Brooklyn, NY)		3:35.81	MO	422-1
264	Harford Tech (Bel Air, MD)		3:35.94	TF	428-1
265	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)	3:35.96	OC	449-1
266	Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)	3:36.02	SF	427-1
267	Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)	3:36.04	JB	419-1
268	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)	3:36.07	TP	453-1
269	Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ)	3:36.11	TH	453-1
270	Passaic (Passaic, NJ)			3:36.16	ZM	434-1
271	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)		3:36.18	IC	443-1
272	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ)		3:36.20	CF	412-1
273	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, N	3:36.22	KG	420-1
274	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)	3:36.24	OG	449-1
275	Easton Area (Easton, PA)		3:36.39	TL	428-1
276	Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)		3:36.46	KF	420-1
277	Lenape (Medford, NJ)			3:36.48	TF	453-1
278	Arundel (Gambrills, MD)			3:36.49	IE	418-1
279	Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)		3:36.51	VB	457-1
280	West Morris Central (Chester, NJ)	3:36.55	RE	426-1
281	Central (Philadelphia, PA)		3:36.57	VI	457-1
282	Elmont (Elmont, NY)			3:36.60	BB	436-1
283	Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA	3:36.61	JF	444-1
284	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)		3:36.62	ND	423-1
285	Success Academy (New York, NY)		3:36.62	HD	442-1
286	West Springfield (Springfield, VA)	3:36.63	OC	424-1
287	Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)	3:36.64	IU	443-1
288	Damascus (Damascus , MD)		3:36.85	GK	416-1
289	Poly Prep (Brooklyn, NY)		3:36.93	IP	443-1
290	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)		3:36.99	LM	446-1
291	North Babylon (North Babylon, NY)	3:37.01	KE	423-1
292	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)		3:37.03	JC	419-1
293	Churchland (Portsmouth, VA)		3:37.08	RG	426-1
294	St. Colman's (Co Down, NIR)		3:37.12	YL	433-1
295	Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA)		3:37.16	JB	444-1
296	Clayton (Clayton, NJ)			3:37.16	SP	452-1
297	Oceanside (Oceanside, NY)		3:37.20	JM	419-1
298	Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA)		3:37.24	SK	427-1
299	Nyack (Nyack, NY)			3:37.32	VL	430-1
300	Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ)		3:37.40	HG	417-1
301	Heritage (Newport News, VA)		3:37.56	TJ	428-1
302	Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)	3:37.56	PD	425-1
303	Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)		3:37.57	JO	419-1
304	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ)		3:37.66	EI	414-1
305	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)		3:37.67	TK	453-1
306	Fort Lee (Fort Lee, NJ)			3:37.67	OM	424-1
307	Neptune (Neptune, NJ)			3:37.68	WF	431-1
308	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA)	3:37.79	LK	446-1
309	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)		3:37.80	KL	445-1
310	Penn Manor (Millersville, PA)		3:37.80	LK	421-1
311	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)			3:37.87	PH	425-1
312	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)	3:37.90	RD	426-1
313	Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ)		3:38.04	PE	425-1
314	Vineland (Vineland, NJ)			3:38.10	TD	428-1
315	Westtown School (West Chester, PA)	3:38.11	IF	443-1
316	St. Vinceton Pallotti (Laurel, MD)	3:38.23	UK	429-1
317	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)	3:38.24	TO	453-1
318	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)		3:38.30	DA	413-1
319	Capital Prep (Hartford, CT)		3:38.32	PN	425-1
320	Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD)			3:38.34	BJ	411-1
321	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)	3:38.40	IK	443-1
322	Westlake (Waldorf, MD)			3:38.44	HJ	417-1
323	Rye Country (Rye, NY)			3:38.55	TI	428-1
324	Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)	3:38.56	MC	422-1
325	Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM)	3:38.66	IO	418-1
326	Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ)		3:38.70	IJ	443-1
327	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY)	3:38.73	XA	432-1
328	Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA)	3:38.73	LI	421-1
329	Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)		3:38.75	II	418-1
330	Glasgow (Newark, DE)			3:38.78	RM	451-1
331	Manchester Valley (Manchester, MD)	3:38.79	FN	415-1
332	Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)		3:38.92	IN	443-1
333	Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY)	3:38.95	GE	416-1
334	Phoebus (Hampton, VA)			3:38.99	IM	418-1
335	Weequahic (Newark, NJ)			3:39.01	EH	439-1
336	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE)		3:39.04	OH	424-1
337	Mount St. Michael (Bronx, NY)		3:39.16	IG	418-1
338	Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)		3:39.18	RI	426-1
339	North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ)		3:39.29	KL	420-1
340	Winslow (Atco, NJ)			3:39.34	TM	453-1
341	Crossland (Temple Hills, MD)		3:39.35	BK	411-1
342	St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)	3:39.42	JF	419-1
343	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NY)	3:39.50	LH	421-1
344	Mater Dei (New Monmouth, NJ)		3:39.56	JA	419-1
345	West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)	3:39.64	DM	417-1
346	Audubon (Audubon, NJ)			3:39.66	SS	452-1
347	Jenkintown (Jenkintown, PA)		3:39.69	MH	447-1
348	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)	3:39.69	KH	420-1
349	Northwood (Silver Spring, MD)		3:39.72	RK	426-1
350	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)	3:39.77	LD	421-1
351	Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA)		3:39.80	LB	446-1
352	Central (Capitol Heights, MD)		3:39.98	IK	418-1
353	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)		3:40.06	UJ	454-1
354	York Suburban (York, PA)		3:40.06	TG	428-1
355	New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA)	3:40.07	MG	447-1
356	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)			3:40.19	KB	445-1
357	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)	3:40.20	IM	443-1
358	St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ)	3:40.25	IA	443-1
359	Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA)	3:40.25	WC	431-1
360	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)	3:40.30	PD	450-1
361	Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA)	3:40.34	VH	457-1
362	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	3:40.40	VD	457-1
363	Summit (Summit, NJ)			3:40.53	SE	427-1
364	Hillside (Hillside, NJ)			3:40.60	JD	419-1
365	Masters School (Dobbs Ferry, NY)	3:40.61	HF	442-1
366	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)	3:40.68	UM	454-1
367	South Western (Hanover, PA)		3:40.71	EH	414-1
368	Linden (Linden, NJ)			3:40.72	KA	420-1
369	Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA)	3:40.73	PA	450-1
370	Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)		3:40.80	EF	414-1
371	Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY)		3:40.81	YI	433-1
372	Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)		3:40.91	DL	413-1
373	Dunbar (Baltimore, MD)			3:41.02	FK	415-1
374	St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA)	3:41.04	IH	443-1
375	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)		3:41.13	BG	436-1
376	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)	3:41.16	SM	452-1
377	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD)		3:41.23	MK	422-1
378	Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)		3:41.23	FO	415-1
379	Shawnee (Medford, NJ)			3:41.24	TA	453-1
380	Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)	3:41.27	VK	430-1
381	Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY)		3:41.27	HO	417-1
382	Somerville (Somerville, NJ)		3:41.40	UG	429-1
383	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA)	3:41.47	YG	433-1
384	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT)		3:41.52	HC	442-1
385	Collingswood (Collingswood, NJ)		3:41.59	SE	452-1
386	New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ)	3:41.64	CP	412-1
387	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)		3:41.65	DP	413-1
388	Ridley (Folsom, PA)			3:41.69	KI	445-1
389	Peninsula Catholic (Newport News, VA)	3:41.71	HA	442-1
390	Owings Mills (Owings Mills, MD)		3:41.75	NC	423-1
391	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)	3:41.75	VN	457-1
392	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)	3:41.76	KF	445-1
393	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)		3:41.79	RC	426-1
394	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)		3:41.79	UH	429-1
395	Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ)	3:41.86	GM	416-1
396	Shamokin (Coal Township, PA)		3:41.88	MJ	422-1
397	Kearny (Kearny, NJ)			3:41.89	CC	412-1
398	Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA)	3:41.94	LL	446-1
399	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)	3:41.97	UL	454-1
400	Wakefield (Arlington, VA)		3:42.06	NK	423-1
401	Palisades Park (Palisades Park, NJ)	3:42.26	CJ	412-1
402	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island	3:42.28	EO	422-1
403	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)	3:42.34	BC	411-1
404	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)	3:42.41	DO	413-1
405	Deer Park (Deer Park, NY)		3:42.42	ID	418-1
406	McKinley (Washington, DC)		3:42.43	CM	412-1
407	Masterman (Philadelphia, PA)		3:42.48	BL	411-1
408	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)		3:42.54	TH	428-1
409	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)	3:42.56	UF	454-1
410	Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD)		3:42.56	DJ	438-1
411	Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ)		3:42.60	SG	452-1
412	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA)	3:42.61	ME	447-1
413	Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ)	3:42.63	TB	453-1
414	Good Counsel (Olney, MD)		3:42.73	MI	422-1
415	Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY)	3:42.76	GO	416-1
416	Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore, MD)	3:42.78	HB	417-1
417	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)		3:42.81	HA	417-1
418	Reading (Reading, PA)			3:42.84	BI	436-1
419	Christiana (Newark, DE)			3:42.86	RD	451-1
420	Hempstead (Hempstead, NY)		3:42.89	CD	412-1
421	Southern (Harwood, MD)			3:42.90	DE	413-1
422	Townsend Harris (Flushing, NY)		3:43.13	ED	414-1
423	Sun Valley (Aston, PA)			3:43.16	NH	448-1
424	Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park, NJ)	3:43.17	OE	424-1
425	Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY)		3:43.22	HM	417-1
426	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)		3:43.27	HL	417-1
427	Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD)		3:43.27	CB	412-1
428	Trinity School (New York, NY)		3:43.31	IS	443-1
429	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)		3:43.45	GD	416-1
430	Polytech (Woodside, DE)			3:43.58	ME	422-1
431	Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD)		3:43.64	HH	417-1
432	Telecommunication (Brooklyn, NY)	3:43.70	GB	416-1
433	Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ)		3:43.77	AJ	410-1
434	Souderton (Souderton, PA)		3:43.79	OB	449-1
435	Hammond (Columbia, MD)			3:43.90	JK	419-1
436	North Shore (Glen Head, NY)		3:43.96	BD	411-1
437	Massapequa (Massapequa, NY)		3:44.14	HD	417-1
438	Watchung Hills (Warren, NJ)		3:44.20	JH	419-1
439	Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)		3:44.31	FL	443-1
440	Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY)		3:44.32	DC	413-1
441	McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)	3:44.44	CO	412-1
442	Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)		3:44.49	GA	416-1
443	Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn, NJ)		3:44.51	JN	419-1
444	Concord (Wilmington, DE)		3:44.55	RE	451-1
445	Eagle Academy (Newark, NJ)		3:44.63	SD	427-1
446	Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)		3:44.81	CK	412-1
447	Central Regional (Bayville, NJ)		3:44.81	LA	421-1
448	Pennington School (Pennington, NJ)	3:44.83	IT	443-1
449	Amityville (Amityville, NY)		3:44.88	FB	415-1
450	Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)	3:44.88	UE	454-1
451	Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ)	3:45.25	AD	410-1
452	Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)	3:45.50	KG	445-1
453	Glen Rock (Glen Rock, NJ)		3:45.53	UL	429-1
454	Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA)		3:45.53	GI	416-1
455	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)	3:45.58	VF	457-1
456	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)		3:45.59	MM	422-1
457	Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)	3:45.62	CE	412-1
458	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)		3:45.66	EP	414-1
459	Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY)		3:46.02	AB	435-1
460	Caroline County (Milford, VA)		3:46.02	GF	416-1
461	Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)		3:46.61	LM	421-1
462	Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE)		3:46.64	NN	423-1
463	Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA)		3:46.72	KD	445-1
464	Albany (Albany, NY)			3:46.77	FA	415-1
465	Regis (New York, NY)			3:46.77	BM	411-1
466	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)	3:47.03	EN	418-1
467	Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)		3:47.17	NC	448-1
468	Sayville (West Sayville, NY)		3:47.20	HC	417-1
469	Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)			3:47.31	SB	427-1
470	Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ)		3:47.32	AH	410-1
471	Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)	3:47.33	TE	453-1
472	Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)		3:47.33	HE	417-1
473	Surrattsville (Clinton, MD)		3:47.38	BE	411-1
474	Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA	3:47.38	VA	457-1
475	Paul VI (Fairfax, VA)			3:47.41	RF	426-1
476	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)		3:47.44	VJ	457-1
477	Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)		3:47.69	NE	423-1
478	Interboro (Prospect Park, PA)		3:47.70	LF	446-1
479	Newark (Newark, DE)			3:47.81	RI	451-1
480	Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA)	3:47.98	MB	422-1
481	Point Loma (San Diego, CA)		3:47.98	TE	428-1
482	Pingry (Basking Ridge, NJ)		3:48.03	IO	443-1
483	Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA)	3:48.15	VM	457-1
484	Elkton (Elkton, MD)			3:48.34	LN	421-1
485	Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)	3:48.43	VC	457-1
486	White Plains (White Plains, NY)		3:48.51	OA	424-1
487	Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)		3:48.52	EK	414-1
488	Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ)	3:48.67	LG	421-1
489	North Star (Newark, NJ)			3:48.76	IA	418-1
490	Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ)		3:49.13	GG	416-1
491	Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)	3:49.17	AE	410-1
492	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)		3:49.25	IC	418-1
493	George School (Newtown, PA)		3:49.48	IL	443-1
494	Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas, BAH)	3:49.67	LE	421-1
495	Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ)	3:49.71	DK	413-1
496	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)		3:49.84	JI	419-1
497	Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ)		3:49.97	AN	410-1
498	Atlantic County Tech (Mays Lannding, 	3:50.11	BH	411-1
499	West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC)		3:50.37	ML	422-1
500	West Milford (West Milford, NJ)		3:50.59	MH	422-1
501	Freire Charter (Wilmington, DE)		3:50.79	RO	451-1
502	Godfrey Stewart (Westmoreland, JAM)	3:50.90	ON	427-1
503	CMIT Academy (Laurel, MD)		3:51.13	CN	415-1
504	Cristo Rey (Philadelphia, PA)		3:51.14	GL	416-1
505	South Side (Rockville Centre, NY)	3:51.15	BN	411-1
506	Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ)		3:51.59	HP	420-1
507	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)			3:51.80	CH	412-1
508	Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, 	3:51.87	UI	454-1
509	Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)		3:52.89	GP	416-1
510	St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ)	3:52.94	YC	433-1
511	Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ)		3:53.02	AO	410-1
512	Wyandanch (Wyandanch, NY)		3:54.19	DI	413-1
513	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)	3:54.35	IG	443-1
514	Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)		3:54.44	VP	457-1
515	Perryville (Perryville, MD)		3:56.61	EJ	414-1
516	Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA)	3:56.75	AG	457-1
517	Rhodes Hall (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)	3:56.85	CK	437-1
518	Bell Mulitcultural (Washington, DC)	3:57.79	KK	420-1
519	Bodine (Philadelphia, PA)		3:59.26	VS	457-1
520	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)	4:00.83	PE	450-1
521	University (Newark, NJ)			4:01.47	IB	418-1
522	Future (Philadelphia, PA)		4:02.05	BI	411-1
523	Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE)	4:02.30	RN	451-1
524	Eastside (Paterson, NJ)			4:02.39	EA	414-1
525	Stann Creek (Dangriga, Stann Creek, BLZ 4:02.41	AM	410-1
526	Frankford (Philadelphia, PA)		4:02.65	VL	457-1
527	Taft Educational (Bronx, NY)		4:03.39	TC	428-1
528	North County (Glen Burnie, MD)		4:03.70	AA	410-1
529	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY)			4:05.97	TB	428-1
530	Friends Seminary (New York, NY)		4:06.44	IH	418-1
531	Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA)		4:19.29	BG	411-1
532	Philadelphia Virtual (Philadelphia, PA)	4:40.43	HG	442-1
	Girard College (Philadelphia, PA)	DNF	MA	447-1
	Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)	DNF	ZJ	434-1
	SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia, PA)		DNS	VG	457-1

Boys 4x800 Relay Ranked List
=======================================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION			MARK	ID	
=======================================================================================
1	Calabar (Kingston, JAM)			7:41.62	CA	304-1
2	Weddington (Matthews, NC)		7:44.41	CB	304-1
3	Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)	7:47.74	DB	305-1
4	Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)		7:48.72	DA	305-1
5	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)	7:49.72	DJ	305-1
6	L.C. Bird (Chesterfield, VA)		7:50.42	CG	304-1
7	Brookline (Brookline, MA)		7:50.84	CC	304-1
8	North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ)		7:53.34	CD	304-1
9	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)		7:54.12	DC	305-1
10	Chopticon (Morganza, MD)		7:54.18	CK	304-1
11	St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ)	7:55.08	AA	302-1
12	W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA)		7:55.60	CN	304-1
13	George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)	7:55.89	CJ	304-1
14	West Springfield (Springfield, VA)	7:55.93	DF	305-1
15	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)	7:56.00	DI	305-1
16	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)	7:56.30	DL	305-1
17	Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY)		7:56.66	DD	305-1
18	Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)	7:57.90	CI	304-1
19	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)	7:58.38	BB	303-1
20	Century (Sykesville, MD)		7:58.65	BF	303-1
21	Haverford (Havertown, PA)		7:58.67	DK	305-1
22	Warwick (Lititz, PA)			7:58.80	BA	303-1
23	Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)		7:59.03	CF	304-1
24	Radnor (Radnor, PA)			7:59.06	BC	303-1
25	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)		8:00.48	BM	303-1
26	Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM)		8:00.79	BD	303-1
27	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)	8:02.46	DR	305-1
28	BH-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)	8:02.48	AI	302-1
29	Twin Valley (Elverson, PA)		8:02.76	AE	302-1
30	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)	8:02.86	DS	305-1
31	Council Rock South (Holland, PA)	8:03.67	DG	305-1
32	Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA)	8:03.97	DM	305-1
33	Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)		8:04.50	CM	304-1
34	St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ)	8:04.52	DH	305-1
35	Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ)		8:05.55	AF	302-1
36	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)		8:05.95	AN	302-1
37	State College (State College, PA)	8:06.10	CH	304-1
38	Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)	8:06.19	DN	305-1
39	Penncrest (Media, PA)			8:06.51	AM	302-1
40	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)		8:07.70	AD	302-1
41	Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)		8:08.56	BK	303-1
42	Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA)	8:08.74	BL	303-1
43	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)		8:08.78	AG	302-1
44	Cedar Crest (Lebanon, PA)		8:08.94	CL	304-1
45	Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)		8:09.02	AR	302-1
46	Westfield (Westfield, NJ)		8:09.25	DO	305-1
47	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)		8:09.46	CO	304-1
48	Rahway (Rahway, NJ)			8:10.04	BE	303-1
49	Summit (Summit, NJ)			8:11.14	AJ	302-1
50	Passaic (Passaic, NJ)			8:11.96	CR	304-1
51	Gilman School (Baltimore, MD)		8:12.72	BG	303-1
52	West Chester East (West Chester, PA)	8:13.09	AH	302-1
53	Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)	8:14.64	CP	304-1
54	New Oxford (New Oxford, PA)		8:16.45	AK	302-1
55	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)		8:17.21	BS	303-1
56	Bethel (Hampton, VA)			8:20.96	BR	303-1
57	Caravel (Bear, DE)			8:22.09	AL	302-1
58	Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ 8:31.55	BH	303-1

High School Boys' Distance Medley Championship of America
===================================================================================================
PL	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION							MARK		ID	
===================================================================================================
1	St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY)					10:10.23	
		Brendan Dearie (3:06.17), Michael Barbaro-Barnett (52.14), 
		Matthew Reda (1:58.28), Matthew Payamps (4:13.65)				T	
2	Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY)						10:13.05	
		Alex Rizzo (3:01.53), Tommy O'Connell (53.71), 
		Jack Kochansky (2:01.93), Matt Rizzo (4:15.89)					A	
3	Christian Brothers  (Lincroft, NJ)					10:13.77	
		Shaw Powell (3:05.40), Liam O'Hara (50.89), 
		Tristan Amell (1:59.73), Tim McInerney (4:17.76)				B	
4	La Salle Academy  (Providence, RI)					10:16.44	
		Maxwell DiMuccio (3:08.43), Steven Doss (49.65), 
		Maximilian Gorriaran (1:58.43), Joseph dosReis (4:19.94)			E	
5	William H. Hall  (West Hartford, CT)					10:17.20	
		Miller Anderson (3:10.20), Joseph Morin (51.89), 
		Dylan Rendon (1:58.72), Trey Cormier (4:16.40)					C	
6	West Morris Mendham  (Mendham, NJ)					10:22.74	
		Jack Stanley (3:06.24), Tucker Ward (52.10), 
		Sam Marran (1:59.30), Jack Jennings (4:25.12)					D	
7	La Salle College  (Wyndmoor, PA)					10:29.43	
		Jack Seiberlich (3:12.75), Mac Costonis (50.06), 
		Paul Ghantous (1:59.68), Vincent Twomey (4:26.95)				F	
8	St. Michael's  (Toronto, ONT)						10:31.06	
		Jakub Bembenek (3:14.38), Markus Geiger (51.87), 
		JD MacLellan (1:58.80), Ben Fox (4:26.02)					L	
9	Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD)						10:31.55	
		Collin Dempsey (3:17.02), Haron Nadarajah (50.95), 
		Lee Goodson (2:00.45), Kyle Lund (4:23.16)					M	
10	Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE)					10:32.54	
		Chris Brown (3:16.70), Aurelius Bordrick (56.95), 
		Jack Seiffert (1:58.37), Andrew Avila (4:20.54)					I	
11	Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)						10:33.01	
		Antony Patrinos (3:12.95), Caleb Mauney (52.88), 
		Jabril El-Amin (2:02.82), Nick Karayianis (4:24.37)				R	
12	Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ)					10:33.48	
		Richie Castaneda (3:14.22), Lucas Dunn (52.82), 
		Denny Kelly (2:02.95), Matt Coffey (4:23.50)					J	
13	Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ)				10:33.63	
		Dan Reynolds (3:17.37), Michael Williams (53.13), 
		Jonathan Senkier (1:59.70), Stone Caraccio (4:23.44)				H	
14	Horace Greeley  (Chappaqua, NY)						10:37.64	
		Max Notarnicola (3:13.91), Aaron Foote (53.42), 
		Nathan Foote (2:04.35), Joseph O'Brien (4:25.96)				S	
15	Mifflin  (Lewistown, PA)						10:39.56	
		Chayce Macknair (3:09.59), Josiah Yearick (55.42), 
		Seth Phillips (1:59.04), Brayden Harris (4:35.52)				P	
16	Brooklyn Tech  (Brooklyn, NY)						10:45.94	
		Robert Parker Straight (3:12.83), Sufiyan Sarguroh (53.92), 
		Dylan Canales (2:10.36), Evan Sherman (4:28.84)					G	
17	Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ)						10:47.91	
		Eion McClain (3:24.39), Christian Reilly (54.50), 
		Charles DaSilva (1:59.99), Liam McHale (4:29.05)				K	
18	West Morris Central  (Chester, NJ)					10:52.52	
		Ben Gillikin (3:20.08), Dan Murphy (51.68), 
		Tom Richards (2:06.38), Luke Lusskin (4:34.38)					N	
19	Minisink Valley  (Slate Hill, NY)					10:54.72	
		Steven Struk (3:20.72), Chalen Bobish (54.27), 
		Caelan Munsch (2:05.48), Aiden Berlinski (4:34.26)				O	

High School Boys' Mile Run Championship
================================================================================================
PL	ID	ATHLETE			SCHOOL/AFFILIATION				MARK	
================================================================================================
1	1	Foster Malleck		St. Mary's  (Kitchener, ONT)			4:18.22	
2	2	Sean Dolan		Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ)		4:18.60	
3	16	Jonah Hoey		Bishop Shanahan  (Downingtown, PA)		4:19.17	
4	15	Tyler Wirth		Wallenpaupack  (Hawley, PA)			4:19.58	
5	5	Will Baginski		Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ)			4:20.12	
6	9	Jacob Winslow		Exeter  (Exeter, NH)				4:20.20	
7	13	Patrick Anderson	Mount Lebanon  (Pittsburgh, PA)			4:20.83	
8	4	Luis Peralta		Passaic  (Passaic, NJ)				4:21.19	
9	14	Rodrigo Yepez		Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD)			4:27.38	
10	11	Cian Galligan		Rye  (Rye, NY)					4:28.02	
11	10	Jason Thomson		North Lincoln  (Lincolnton, NC)			4:28.45	
12	12	Ali Ibrahim		Glen Allen  (Glen Allen, VA)			4:37.04	
	6	Sean Ryan		Northport  (Northport, NY)			DNS	
	7	J'Voughnn Blake		Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM)		DNS	
	8	Tobias Wolfson		Riverdale Country  (Bronx, NY)			DNS

High School Boys' 3000m Championship
================================================================================================
PL	ID	ATHLETE			SCHOOL/AFFILIATION				MARK	
================================================================================================
1	6	Eldad Mulugeta		Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD)			8:29.05	
2	3	Shea Weilbaker		Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY)	8:30.08	
3	16	Robbie Cozean		Xavier  (Middletown, CT)			8:30.28	
4	14	Justin Diehl		Calvert  (Prince Frederick, MD)			8:33.25	
5	5	Camden Gilmore		Loyola Blakefield  (Baltimore, MD)		8:33.59	
6	7	Michael Keehan		Salesianum  (Wilmington, DE)			8:33.73	
7	13	Sean Banko		Salesianum  (Wilmington, DE)			8:34.56	
8	2	Liam Murphy		Allentown  (Allentown, NJ)			8:37.49	
9	12	Sam Keeny		South River  (Edgewater, MD)			8:38.92	
10	8	Obsaa Feda		Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD)			8:39.60	
11	15	Garrison Clark		Severna Park  (Severna Park, MD)		8:39.75	
12	10	Larry Josh Edwards	University  (Morgantown, WV)			8:39.78	
13	9	Tyler Berg		BH-Ballston Lake  (Burnt Hills, NY)		8:41.33	
14	26	Martin Riddell		Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ)		8:41.69	
15	23	Luke Tewalt		Washington Latin  (Washington, DC)		8:42.36	
16	22	Owen Johnson		Calvert Hall College  (Baltimore, MD)		8:43.23	
17	25	Connor Visnic		Amity Regional  (Woodbridge, CT)		8:44.69	
18	11	Daniel O'Brien		Virginia Episcopal  (Lynchburg, VA)		8:46.30	
19	21	Pedro Bravo		Iona Prep  (New Rochelle, NY)			8:47.10	
20	19	Miceal McCaul		St. Colman's  (Co Down, NIR)			8:49.06	
21	4	Ryan Guerci		Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY)				8:49.20	
22	17	Brian Risse		North Lincoln  (Lincolnton, NC)			8:51.97	
23	24	Kevin Antczak		Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ)		8:59.16	
24	18	Max Greczyn		Bishop O'Connell  (Arlington, VA)		9:46.68	
	1	Devin Hart		Point Pleasant  (Point Pleasant, NJ)		DNS

High School Boys' Long Jump
================================================================================================
PL	ID	ATHLETE	SCHOOL/AFFILIATION	MARK	
================================================================================================
1	1	Wayne Pinnock		Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)	7.87m (25-10)	
2	4	Jordon Turner		Calabar  (Kingston, JAM)		7.59m (24-11)	
3	2	Shacquille Lowe		Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)	7.42m (24-4.25)	
4	13	Nils Wildberg		Princeton  (Princeton, NJ)		7.21m (23-8)	
5	21	Micheal Buchanan	St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM)	7.19m (23-7.25)	
6	5	Kavian Kerr		St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM)		7.18m (23-6.75)	
7	7	Tevin Thompson		Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM)		7.11m (23-4)	
8	9	Austin Allen		Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)		7.00m (22-11.75)	
9	10	Kirk Francis		Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY 6.88m (22-7)	
10	18	Zach Love		Dalton  (New York, NY)			6.82m (22-4.5)	
11	15	Gordon Smith		Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE)	6.76m (22-2.25)	
12	12	Jake Hefkin		State College  (State College, PA)	6.54m (21-5.5)	
13	20	Jabari Higgs		Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ)	6.50m (21-4)	
14	14	Brian Smith		St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM)		6.47m (21-2.75)	
15	17	Jahlahnee Watkins	Cardinal Hayes  (Bronx, NY)		6.23m (20-5.25)	
16	11	John Colizzi		Benedictine College Prep  (Richmond, VA 5.81m (19-0.75)	
17	16	Jaden Price-Whitehead	Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA)	5.52m (18-1.5)	
	3	Ezra Mellinger		Lampeter Strasburg  (Lampeter, PA)	nm	
	8	Waukeem Walters		Wolmer's Boys  (Kingston, JAM)		nm


Return to Top

Email | About