MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Woodward Relays
Woodward T&F Relays History
Hosted By: Georgetown Prep
North Bethesda, Maryland
2013-04-13
http://www.woodwardrelays.com

Licensed to Georgetown Preparatory School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2013 12:29 PM
                 Judge Charles W. Woodward Relays - 4/13/2013                  
                      Georgetown Preparatory High School                       
                              North Bethesda, MD                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay 4 Required
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Sonyel          10 Thomas Stone             46.73  12   2.50
  2 Dawson, Kali              10 South River              47.60   2   1.25
  3 Matthews, Imani           11 C.H. Flowers             49.31   2   2   
  4 Wynn, Caasi               10 North Point              49.67   8   0.25
  5 Mitchell, Kaceedra        11 Thomas Stone             50.19  10   2.50
  6 Natanson, Hannah          10 Georgetown D             50.56  11   1.50
  7 Hicks, Dyonne              9 C.H. Flowers             50.93   1   2   
  8 Jackson, Jada             10 Thomas Stone             51.20  11   2.50
  9 Rodriguez, Marilyn        12 Richard Mont             51.38  10   1   
 10 Gielen, Julia             12 South River              51.79   1   1.25
 11 Benjamin, Jasmine         12 Richard Mont             51.97  11   1   
 12 Cogdell, Julia            10 Bullis                   52.06  11   0.75
 13 Bowman, Caitlin           10 Northern                 52.44   4 
 14 McKeython, Aja            12 Georgetown D             52.48  10   1.50
 15 Martinez, Francelli        9 Walter Johns             53.16   5   0.50
 16 Tappan, Lauren             9 Georgetown D             53.29  12   1.50
 17 Harding, Sandrea          11 Thomas Stone             53.57   9   2.50
 18 Fowler, Christina         12 Walter Johns             54.26   8   0.50
 19 Fraser, Julia             11 Walt Whitman             54.75   4 
 20 Wiggins, Jameka            9 C.H. Flowers             54.82   3   2   
 21 Fairfax, Regina            9 Georgetown D             54.95   9   1.50
 22 Williams, Zoe             10 Richard Mont             55.14   9   1   
 23 Sukri, Kayla              11 Richard Mont             55.17  12   1   
 24 Moten, Eve                 9 North Point              55.52   7   0.25
 25 Nuama, Nina               11 Paint Branch             55.58   7 
 26 Zellman, Rachel           12 Northern                 55.63   3 
 27 Wilcher, Cameron           9 C.H. Flowers             55.67   4   2   
 28 Sobhani, Delana           11 Herndon                  55.89  13 
 29 Gibson, Caroline          10 South River              56.11   4   1.25
 30 Davis, Brianna            12 Bullis                   56.14  10   0.75
 31 Mazur, Hayley             10 Sherwood                 56.28   6 
 32 Tourart, Ashlyn           10 Northern                 57.19   1 
 33 Jenifer, Briana           10 Bullis                   57.21   9   0.75
 34 Nawaz, Amna               11 Herndon                  57.25  13 
 35 Paese, Lauren             12 Sherwood                 57.29   5 
 36 Bryant, Chandler          10 Bullis                   57.46  12   0.75
 37 Sani, Zahara               - Paint Branch             57.89   8 
 38 Pavlick, Christiana        - South River              57.91   3   1.25
 39 Hughes, Sarah             10 Sherwood                 57.97   7 
 40 Lyubimova, Angelina       10 Walter Johns             58.29   6   0.50
 41 Campbell, Sarah           10 Walt Whitman             58.32   2 
 42 Kendix, Evelyn            10 Walter Johns             58.62   7   0.50
 43 Jones, Ardajah            10 North Point              58.84   5   0.25
 44 Diggs, Jasmine            10 Paint Branch             59.36   6 
 45 Rosenthal, Emily          11 Walt Whitman           1:02.25   1 
 46 Fetty, Hope               12 Sherwood               1:02.58   8 
 47 Jenkins, Amanda           10 Northern               1:04.11   2 
 48 Glover, Ivana              9 North Point            1:04.22   6   0.25
 49 Sohail, Faiza                Herndon                1:04.34  12 
 50 Lee, Nancy                11 Herndon                1:09.79  13 
 -- Fleck, Brittany           12 Walt Whitman                DQ   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Underwood, Naomi          12 Northern               8:02.99  
  2 Elmendorf, Caroline       12 Walt Whitman           8:31.14  
  3 Cologer, Sophia           12 Broadneck              8:43.49  
  4 Lee-Shapiro, Elka         11 Richard Mont           8:53.73  
  5 Verner, Emma              10 Walter Johns           9:02.45  
  6 Drooff, Else              11 Broadneck              9:10.74  
  7 Dulany, Brennis           10 Richard Mont           9:17.47  
  8 Gibson, Caroline          10 South River            9:17.59  
  9 Igoe, Claire              11 South River            9:17.94  
 10 Fraser, Julia             11 Walt Whitman          10:00.15  
 10 Waldman, Rachel           12 Maret                 10:00.15  
 12 Parreira, Noel            10 St. Mary's R          10:05.28  
 13 Lynch, Siena              10 St. Mary's R          10:26.28  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                            50.32   5  10   
     1) Wilson, Maxie -                 2)                                
  2 Bullis  'A'                                           50.60   5   8   
     1) Davis, Brianna 12               2) Lewis, Kyla 10                 
     3) Tielman-Fenelus, Gabrielle 11   4) Walker, Idrienne 12            
  3 Sherwood  'A'                                         50.77   4   6   
     1) Afinnih, Karimat 12             2)                                
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                     51.12   5   5   
     1) Currica, Rebecca 9              2) Tracey, Maya 10                
     3) Hackett, Taylar 12              4) Mitchell, Alexia 11            
  5 Paint Branch  'A'                                     51.17   4   4   
     1) Phillips, Adassa 10             2) Adebayo, Yusrah 10             
     3) Igwebuike, Precious -           4) Wurie, Rashida 11              
  6 Watkins Mill  'A'                                     51.87   5   3   
     1) Hall, Angel 12                  2)                                
  7 Walter Johnson  'A'                                   52.40   3   2   
     1) Gomerez, Ana 12                 2) Pitsenberger, Danielle 9       
     3) Hutchinson, Khelsea 12          4) Davis, Tiffani 9               
  8 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                                 52.40   5   1   
     1) Harvey, LauraJean 11            2) Gilmore, Jackie 12             
     3) Downs-Teasley, Siani 10         4) Basile, Christina 11           
  9 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     52.53   4 
     1) Riggins, Hannah 10              2) Wright, Reyna 10               
     3) Andrasko, Natalie 11            4) Luo, Zeya 11                   
 10 Thomas Stone  'A'                                     52.78   2 
     1) King, Aleem 11                  2) Mincy, Destinee 11             
     3) Little, Kayla 10                4) Tiller, Joelle 10              
 11 North Point  'A'                                      53.13   3 
     1) George, N'Dea 10                2) Johnson, Daisha 10             
     3) Johnson, Tahirah 11             4) Miller, Kyra 9                 
 12 Suitland  'A'                                         53.81   4 
     1) Blalock, Victoria 11            2) Coach, Tyra 9                  
     3) Knight, Adria 10                4) Sharp, Katiera 9               
 13 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                     53.88   5 
     1) Godette, Crystal 12             2)                                
 14 Herndon  'A'                                          53.97   4 
     1) Lesock, Olivia 12               2) McKnight, Molly 11             
     3) Nawaz, Amna 11                  4) Muha, Noelle 12                
 15 Georgetown Day  'A'                                   54.08   2 
     1) Isiaq, Aminah 9                 2) Fairfax, Regina 9              
     3) Nesbitt, Malayna 9              4) Augustine, Madisyn 10          
 16 Maret  'A'                                            54.17   4 
     1) Marsh-Coan, Angela 11           2) Case, Katie 12                 
     3) Rosenthal, Alex 12              4) Minnig, Molly 11               
 17 Linganore  'A'                                        54.89   3 
     1) Permenter, Brianna 11           2) Davis, Shannon 11              
     3) Henyon, McKenna 11              4) Johnson, Samantha 12           
 18 Northern  'A'                                         54.98   3 
     1) Cooke, Naaila 12                2) Muse, Payton 12                
     3) Powell, Soteria 11              4) Pate, Nicki 11                 
 19 Madeira  'A'                                          55.63   1 
     1) Murphy, Kali 12                 2) Zeng, Erica 11                 
     3) Isreal, Briaun 12               4) Phoenix, Naaila 12             
 20 Catoctin  'A'                                         55.78   2 
     1) Maly, Shelby 12                 2) Demarais, Megan 11             
     3) Herman, Jasmine 9               4) Kubala, Hannah 9               
 21 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                             56.10   2 
     1) Nash, Shayna 12                 2) Thorpe, Alexia 12              
 22 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                   57.94   1 
     1) Kinglsey, Christina 10          2)                                
 23 Wheaton  'A'                                          59.79   1 
     1) Flores, Jocelyn 11              2) Mutai, Amanda 9                
     3) Campbell, Bianca 11             4) Cyllah, Alma 9                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:46.58   5  10   
     1) Davis, Brianna 12               2) Tielman-Fenelus, Gabrielle 11  
     3) Lewis, Kyla 10                  4) Walker, Idrienne 12            
  2 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:46.77   4   8   
     1) Hicks, Dyonne 9                 2)                                
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:48.64   4   6   
     1) Babin, Laetitia 11              2)                                
  4 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:48.66   5   5   
     1) Adebayo, Yusrah 10              2) Phillips, Adassa 10            
     3) Igwebuike, Precious -           4) Daramola, Funmi 11             
  5 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   1:48.66   1   4   
     1) Hackett, Taylar 12              2) Mitchell, Alexia 11            
     3) Currica, Rebecca 9              4) Juarez, Anicia -               
  6 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          1:49.25   5   3   
     1) Mills, Amber -                  2)                                
  7 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   1:50.23   5   2   
     1) Jackson, Jada 10                2) Williams, Sonyel 10            
     3) King, Aleem 11                  4) Mincy, Destinee 11             
  8 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:50.29   2   1   
     1) Woods, Lauren 10                2)                                
  9 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:51.07   5 
     1) Luo, Zeya 11                    2) Andrasko, Natalie 11           
     3) Wright, Reyna 10                4) Herdman, India 10              
 10 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 1:51.81   3 
     1) McKeython, Aja 12               2) Tappan, Lauren 9               
     3) Kaslow-Zieve, Emilia 10         4) Natanson, Hannah 10            
 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:51.99   5 
     1) Belfiore, Briana 11             2) Fowler, Lena 10                
     3) Harris, Shaelyn 10              4) Jacobs, Tamir 9                
 12 Broadneck  'A'                                      1:52.21   3 
     1) Wisherd, Kaylah 12              2) Miller, Ali 12                 
     3) Costello, Lauren -              4) Johnson, Ravyn 10              
 13 North Point  'A'                                    1:52.45   4 
     1) George, N'Dea 10                2) Johnson, Daisha 10             
     3) Johnson, Tahirah 11             4) Miller, Kyra 9                 
 14 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               1:52.63   4 
     1) Gilmore, Jackie 12              2) Downs-Teasley, Siani 10        
     3) Thomson, Stephanie 10           4) Harvey, LauraJean 11           
 15 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           1:53.31   3 
     1) Thorpe, Alexia 12               2)                                
 16 Severna Park  'A'                                   1:54.38   3 
     1) Burrell, Jordan 10              2)                                
 17 Suitland  'A'                                       1:55.09   4 
     1) Blalock, Victoria 11            2) Coach, Tyra 9                  
     3) Sharp, Katiera 9                4) Knight, Adria 10               
 18 Linganore  'A'                                      1:55.31   2 
     1) Nelson, Camille 11              2) Germann, Amanda 10             
     3) Purtee, Mariah 11               4) Henyon, McKenna 11             
 19 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:55.51   3 
     1) Gomerez, Ana 12                 2) Collins, Sydney 11             
     3) Idler, Tenni 11                 4) Cataravas, Miranda 9           
 20 Northern  'A'                                       1:56.86   2 
     1) Cooke, Naaila 12                2) Pate, Nicki 11                 
     3) Powell, Soteria 11              4) Pless, Aziah 9                 
 21 South River  'A'                                    1:59.26   3 
     1) Robb, Shambrae 10               2) Dawson, Kali 10                
     3) Markley, Paige 11               4) Thompson, Caroline 10          
 22 Maret  'A'                                          2:00.27   2 
     1) Case, Katie 12                  2) Gordon, Dinah 10               
     3) Rosenthal, Alex 12              4) Mclish, Gaby 11                
 23 Catoctin  'A'                                       2:00.74   1 
     1) Bailey, Marialison 11           2) Kirby, Courtney 10             
 24 Herndon  'A'                                        2:02.40   4 
     1) Sobhani, Delana 11              2) Ya, Jessica 12                 
     3) Wolfe, Rachel 9                 4) Timbrook, Lindsay 9            
 25 Madeira  'A'                                        2:03.62   1 
     1) Yazgan, Johnna 10               2) Phoenix, Niara 9               
     3) Zeng, Leah 10                   4) Jiang, Katherine 10            
 26 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 2:03.96   2 
     1) Kandaswamy, Suriya 9            2)                                
 27 Wheaton  'A'                                        2:05.75   1 
     1) Flores, Jocelyn 11              2) Teklu, Rakeb 11                
     3) Cyllah, Alma 9                  4) Mutai, Amanda 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   3:57.74   5  10   
     1) Halmon, Rachel 12               2) Williams, Sonyel 10            
     3) Sims, Kolbi 10                  4) Jackson, Jada 10               
  2 Sherwood  'A'                                       4:01.94   5   8   
     1) Woods, Tiffany 10               2)                                
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   4:09.60   4   6   
     1) Rishell, Alyssa 9               2)                                
  4 Linganore  'A'                                      4:11.18   2   5   
     1) Permenter, Brianna 11           2) Davis, Shannon 11              
     3) Napela, McKenzie 11             4) Tregoning, Delaney 12          
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           4:12.13   3   4   
     1) Leuba, Caroline 12              2)                                
  6 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   4:12.54   5   3   
     1) Hargrove, Jamiece 12            2) Coker, Danielle 11             
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:13.87   5   2   
     1) Belfiore, Briana 11             2) Pocratsky, Rachel 10           
     3) Fowler, Lena 10                 4) Jacobs, Tamir 9                
  8 South River  'A'                                    4:17.33   2   1   
     1) Dawson, Kali 10                 2) Markley, Paige 11              
     3) Thompson, Caroline 10           4) Gielen, Julia 12               
  9 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 4:17.64   3 
     1) Campbell, Sasha 9               2) Gregorio, Victoria 9           
     3) Cirillo, Melanie 10             4) Spurrell, Megan 12             
 10 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 4:20.12   4 
     1) Treanor, Katherine 9            2) Miller, Naomi 12               
     3) Kaslow-Zieve, Emilia 10         4) Natanson, Hannah 10            
 11 Catoctin  'A'                                       4:20.27   4 
     1) Demarais, Megan 11              2) Steinly, Savannah 11           
     3) Valentine, Kelsey 12            4)                                
 12 Broadneck  'A'                                      4:22.77   2 
     1) Wisherd, Kaylah 12              2) Miller, Ali 12                 
     3) Worgo, Gabi 9                   4) Johnson, Ravyn 10              
 13 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          4:23.14   5 
     1) Smith, Denver 10                2)                                
 14 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   4:24.53   3 
     1) Hackett, Taylar 12              2) Mitchell, Alexia 11            
     3) Plybeah, Alsia 12               4) Juarez, Anicia -               
 15 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 4:30.48   4 
     1) Basehore, Rebecca 11            2)                                
 16 Paint Branch  'A'                                   4:32.31   3 
     1) Wahid, Nimata 10                2) Nuama, Nikki 9                 
     3) Wurie, Rashida 11               4) Mantohbang, Olivia 11          
 17 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   4:33.66   2 
     1) Dionne, Julia 12                2) Morrison, Kate 9               
     3) Riggins, Hannah 10              4) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana 12       
 18 Severna Park  'A'                                   4:34.07   3 
     1) Gawitt, Jana 11                 2)                                
 19 Maret  'A'                                          4:38.93   1 
     1) Keyes, Abby 10                  2) Piccone, Thea 10               
     3) Gordon, Dinah 10                4) Greenburg, Carolyn 10          
 20 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               4:42.70   1 
     1) Harvey, LauraJean 11            2) Thomson, Stephanie 10          
     3) Basile, Christina 11            4) Garner, Darcy 10               
 21 Madeira  'A'                                        4:46.11   1 
     1) Lane, Meagan 9                  2) Adenekan, Oyin 9               
     3) Phoenix, Niara 9                4) Conran, Cat 10                 
 -- North Point  'A'                                         FS   4 
     1) Bullock, Kendrah 9              2) Glover, Ivana 9                
     3) Etheredge, Indya 11             4) McDowell, Valencia 9           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           9:37.28   2  10   
     1) Ismail, Laila 11                2)                                
  2 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   9:44.04   2   8   
     1) Daniels, Jasmin 12              2) Mitchell, Kaceedra 11          
     3) Halmon, Rachel 12               4) Sims, Kolbi 10                 
  3 Catoctin  'A'                                       9:53.00   2   6   
     1) Valentine, Kelsey 12            2) Myers, Kristen 12              
     3) Steinly, Savannah 11            4) Demarais, Megan 11             
  4 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 9:59.90   2   5   
     1) Treanor, Katherine 9            2) Hsu, Mia 9                     
     3) Ernst, Julia 11                 4) Miller, Naomi 12               
  5 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                  10:01.00   2   4   
     1) Baynes, Alexis 10               2) Jones, Jackie 10               
     3) Matthews, Imani 11              4) Scott, Ciara 12                
  6 Walter Johnson  'A'                                10:03.00   2   3   
     1) Cirillo, Melanie 10             2) Curtis, Christina 10           
     3) Spurrell, Megan 12              4) Lindsay, Abby 9                
  7 Sherwood  'A'                                      10:03.40   2   2   
     1) Yore, Gabrielle 11              2)                                
  8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      10:05.66   2   1   
     1) Crilly, Megan 9                 2) Pocratsky, Rachel 10           
     3) Kaniecki, Elizabeth 9           4) Kolberg, Katie 9               
  9 Broadneck  'A'                                     10:14.60   2 
     1) Dougherty, Erin 10              2) Jaross, Elaine 9               
     3) Armstrong, Rachel 11            4) Cologer, Sophia 12             
 10 Severna Park  'A'                                  10:14.68   1 
     1) Downing, Julia 12               2)                                
 11 Linganore  'A'                                     10:19.00   1 
     1) Tregoning, Bailey 10            2) Ludwig, Nicole 12              
     3) Safsten, Amy 10                 4) Tregoning, Delaney 12          
 12 Richard Montgomery  'A'                            10:22.45   1 
     1) Kohler, Laura 10                2) Quiros, Daniela 10             
     3) Lee-Shapiro, Elka 11            4) Dulany, Brennis 10             
 13 South River  'A'                                   10:24.31   1 
     1) Wink, Elizabeth 10              2) Bunting, Carly 11              
     3) Wood, Josie 11                  4) Webber, Kerin 12               
 14 Walt Whitman  'A'                                  10:35.34   1 
     1) McClanahan, Erin 10             2) Neher, Dorothy 9               
     3) Morrison, Kate 9                4) O'Connor, Erin 9               
 15 Herndon  'A'                                       10:36.30   1 
     1) Krynicki, Jenna 11              2) Lamoglia, Lauren 10            
     3) Muha, Noelle 12                 4) Rice, Carey 10                 
 16 North Point  'A'                                   10:38.04   1 
     1) Simonton, Teghan 10             2) Kirkham, Brandi 10             
     3) Gibbs, Lauren 9                 4) Herring, Jasmine 10            
 17 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                11:24.29   1 
     1) Gibboney, Ale 10                2)                                
 18 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                              11:24.57   1 
     1) Clark, Jackie 12                2) Pagliarulo, Laura 12           
     3) Lynch, Siena 10                 4) Ye, Alexandra 10               
 19 Gaithersburg  'A'                                  13:08.73   1 
     1) Granados, Sandra 10             2) Smith, Amirta 10               
     3) Kumazah, Edinam 11              4) Montgomery, Alise 11           
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded Sec.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                          21:53.60   10   
     1) Webster, Helen 11               2) Fry, Abby 10                   
     3) Beakes, Caroline 10             4)                                
  2 Walt Whitman  'A'                                  22:28.33    8   
     1) Elmendorf, Caroline 12          2) Walter, Lela 10                
     3) Zeichner, Elizabeth 11          4) Ihrie, Nicole 10               
  3 Broadneck  'A'                                     22:31.30    6   
     1) Dougherty, Erin 10              2) Jaross, Elaine 9               
     3) Armstrong, Rachel 11            4) Smith, Ellie 12                
  4 Severna Park  'A'                                  22:35.90    5   
     1) Chitterling, Hannah 11          2) Brown, Erica 11                
  5 Catoctin  'A'                                      22:40.55    4   
     1) Janc, Molly 10                  2)                                
  6 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                22:59.15    3   
     1) Beautz, Claire 10               2)                                
  7 Walter Johnson  'A'                                23:02.47    2   
     1) Cirillo, Melanie 10             2) Curtis, Christina 10           
     3) Bukharin, Irina 11              4) Garrett, Jasmine 9             
  8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                          23:03.57    1   
  9 Herndon  'A'                                       23:25.26  
     1) Bustamante, Gabby 10            2) Wolfe, Rachel 9                
     3) Rice, Carey 10                  4) Butler, Lauren 9               
 10 South River  'A'                                   23:26.63  
     1) Bunting, Carly 11               2) Wood, Josie 11                 
     3) Webber, Kerin 12                4) Adair, Katherine 10            
 11 Richard Montgomery  'A'                            23:42.95  
     1) Dulany, Brennis 10              2) Kohler, Laura 10               
     3) Quiros, Daniela 10              4) Lee-Shapiro, Elka 11           
 12 Walt Whitman  'B'                                  23:45.15  
 13 Northern  'A'                                      23:55.98  
     1) Zellman, Rachel 12              2) Doan, Lavinia 12               
     3) Underwood, Naomi 12             4) Ogden, Julianne 10             
 14 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      24:09.28  
     1) Burke, Cassidy 11               2) Riely, Cosette 10              
     3) Crilly, Megan 9                 4) Wess, Emily 10                 
 15 Georgetown Day  'A'                                24:14.30  
     1) Paradis, Cassidy 9              2) Vergeer, Rhianna 9             
     3) Winkler, Julia 11               4) Ernst, Julia 11                
 16 Sherwood  'A'                                      24:38.69  
     1) Peloff, Maddie 9                2)                                
 17 Georgetown Day  'B'                                24:41.70  
 18 Broadneck  'B'                                     25:18.41  
 19 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                              26:23.09  
     1) Clark, Jackie 12                2) Pagliarulo, Laura 12           
     3) Ye, Alexandra 10                4) Allen, Katie 10                
 20 Poolesville Sr  'B'                                26:23.31  
 21 Madeira  'A'                                       27:03.73  
     1) Beneski, Sophia 9               2) Krieg, Meredith 12             
     3) Dreux, Gabrielle 11             4) McGettrick, Yasmeen 10         
 22 St. Mary's Ryken  'B'                              27:39.87  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   4:11.79   5  10   
     1) Halmon, Rachel 12               2) Mincy, Destinee 11             
     3) Daniels, Jasmin 12              4) Sims, Kolbi 10                 
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           4:15.98   4   8   
     1) Folkes, Chelsea 10              2) Ismail, Laila 11               
  3 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             4:19.11   5   6   
     1) El Masry, Sophie 9              2) Adams, Dasia 12                
     3) Christopher, Ashley 12          4) Taiwo, Tise 12                 
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   4:21.28   4   5   
     1) Currica, Rebecca 9              2) Hackett, Taylar 12             
     3) Plybeah, Alsia 12               4) Mitchell, Alexia 11            
  5 Paint Branch  'A'                                   4:21.97   4   4   
     1) Daramola, Funmi 11              2) Igwebuike, Precious -          
     3) Adebayo, Yusrah 10              4) Phillips, Adassa 10            
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:22.00   4   3   
     1) Belfiore, Briana 11             2) Harris, Shaelyn 10             
     3) Fowler, Lena 10                 4) Jacobs, Tamir 9                
  7 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   4:28.84   3   2   
     1) Dakwa, Melanie 11               2)                                
  8 Severna Park  'A'                                   4:31.89   2   1   
     1) Burrell, Jordan 10              2)                                
  9 Linganore  'A'                                      4:32.37   3 
     1) Davis, Shannon 11               2) Napela, McKenzie 11            
     3) Evans, Brooke 12                4) Tregoning, Delaney 12          
 10 North Point  'A'                                    4:34.43   2 
     1) Johnson, Tahirah 11             2) Kirkham, Brandi 10             
     3) George, N'Dea 10                4) Herring, Jasmine 10            
 11 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   4:36.77   4 
     1) Bailey, Briana 12               2)                                
 12 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   4:37.11   2 
     1) Morrison, Kate 9                2) Herdman, India 10              
     3) Wright, Reyna 10                4) Luo, Zeya 11                   
 13 Northern  'A'                                       4:38.45   1 
     1) Cooke, Naaila 12                2) Raney, Jessica 9               
     3) Pless, Aziah 9                  4) Pate, Nicki 11                 
 14 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 4:39.96   1 
     1) Campbell, Sasha 9               2) Sheehan, Paige 9               
     3) Cataravas, Miranda 9            4) Davis, Tiffani 9               
 15 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          4:42.74   5 
     1) Smith, Denver 10                2)                                
 16 Broadneck  'A'                                      4:43.34   2 
     1) Costello, Lauren -              2) Wisherd, Kaylah 12             
     3) Drooff, Else 11                 4) Miller, Ali 12                 
 17 South River  'A'                                    4:46.04   2 
     1) Robb, Shambrae 10               2) Markley, Paige 11              
     3) Gielen, Julia 12                4) Johnson, Naomi 11              
 18 Herndon  'A'                                        4:46.40   3 
     1) Frazer, Abby 9                  2) Kubi, Gabby 9                  
     3) Lamoglia, Lauren 10             4) Krynicki, Jenna 11             
 19 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 4:46.43   3 
     1) Tappan, Lauren 9                2) Augustine, Madisyn 10          
     3) Kaslow-Zieve, Emilia 10         4) Smith, Julia 10                
 20 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 4:47.62   3 
     1) Basehore, Rebecca 11            2)                                
 21 Catoctin  'A'                                       4:50.87   2 
     1) Latham, Aislinn 11              2) Keller, Faith 9                
 22 Wheaton  'A'                                        5:03.50   1 
 23 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               5:04.39   1 
     1) Garner, Darcy 10                2) Allen, Katie 10                
     3) Fielders, Courtney 10           4) Britt, Breana 9                
 24 Suitland  'A'                                       5:04.48   4 
     1) Coach, Tyra 9                   2) Knight, Adria 10               
     3) Trussell, Kameryn 9             4) Wilson, Talia 9                
 25 Madeira  'A'                                        5:07.94   1 
     1) Murphy, Kali 12                 2) Isreal, Briaun 12              
     3) Zeng, Leah 10                   4) Huang, Grace 9                 
 -- Sherwood  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Nakamura, Courtney 10           2)                                
 
Girls Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman  'A'                                  12:58.49   2  10   
     1) Elmendorf, Caroline 12          2) Neher, Dorothy 9               
     3) Wright, Reyna 10                4) Walter, Lela 10                
  2 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                13:08.68   2   8   
     1) Beautz, Claire 10               2)                                
  3 Severna Park  'A'                                  13:13.53   2   6   
     1) Collings, Becca 9               2)                                
  4 Georgetown Day  'A'                                13:15.97   2   5   
     1) Treanor, Katherine 9            2) Natanson, Hannah 10            
     3) Hsu, Mia 9                      4) Miller, Naomi 12               
  5 North Point  'A'                                   13:17.75   2   4   
     1) Kirkham, Brandi 10              2) Simonton, Teghan 10            
     3) Gibbs, Lauren 9                 4) McDowell, Valencia 9           
  6 Walter Johnson  'A'                                13:18.93   2   3   
     1) Bukharin, Irina 11              2) Spurrell, Megan 12             
     3) Cirillo, Melanie 10             4) Curtis, Christina 10           
  7 Sherwood  'A'                                      13:27.67   2   2   
     1) Peloff, Maddie 9                2)                                
  8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      13:40.04   2   1   
     1) Burke, Cassidy 11               2) Riely, Cosette 10              
     3) Pocratsky, Rachel 10            4) Kaniecki, Elizabeth 9          
  9 Northern  'A'                                      13:40.19   1 
     1) Zellman, Rachel 12              2) Pless, Aziah 9                 
     3) Ogden, Julianne 10              4) Underwood, Naomi 12            
 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                          13:42.72   1 
     1) Fudge, Emma 9                   2) O'Dowd, Lily 9                 
     3) Leuba, Caroline 12              4)                                
 11 Broadneck  'A'                                     13:50.45   2 
     1) Buchanan, Anna 11               2) Cologer, Sophia 12             
     3) Smith, Ellie 12                 4) Taylor, Morgan 12              
 12 Linganore  'A'                                     13:53.98   2 
     1) Safsten, Amy 10                 2) Permenter, Brianna 11          
     3) Johnson, Tess 12                4) Tregoning, Bailey 10           
 13 Herndon  'A'                                       14:07.61   1 
     1) Lamoglia, Lauren 10             2) Bustamante, Gabby 10           
     3) Butler, Lauren 9                4) Frazer, Abby 9                 
 14 South River  'A'                                   14:10.43   1 
     1) Carter, Lea 10                  2) Wink, Elizabeth 10             
     3) Markley, Paige 11               4) Igoe, Claire 11                
 15 Madeira  'A'                                       14:42.12   1 
     1) Krieg, Meredith 12              2) Adenekan, Oyin 9               
     3) Dreux, Gabrielle 11             4) McGettrick, Yasmeen 10         
 16 Northwood  'A'                                     15:25.93   1 
     1) Akibo-Betts, Danielle 11        2) Goldman, Laura 10              
     3) Doon, Alexis 9                  4) Harkless, Brody 9              
 17 Bullis  'A'                                        15:36.92   1 
     1) Avila, Antonia 9                2) DePandi, Olivia 10             
     3) Ehrahimi-Qajar, Lily 10         4) Avila, Cristina 11             
 18 Gaithersburg  'A'                                  17:05.91   1 
     1) Duran, Andrea 9                 2) Montgomery, Alise 11           
     3) Kumazah, Edinam 11              4) Granados, Sandra 10            
 -- Suitland  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Wilson, Talia 9                 2) Graves, Dymone 10              
     3) McNeil, Sabria 9                4) Alford, Jamie 11               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             1:12.50   6  10   
     1) Sukri, Kayla 11                 2) Benjamin, Jasmine 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Marilyn 12           4) Williams, Zoe 10               
  2 Linganore  'A'                                      1:16.30   6   8   
     1) Henyon, McKenna 11              2) Purtee, Mariah 11              
     3) Kozar, Loren 11                 4) Johnson, Samantha 12           
  3 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   1:18.02   3   6   
     1) Jackson, Jada 10                2) Williams, Sonyel 10            
     3) King, Aleem 11                  4) Sanders, Kayla 10              
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:22.03   5   5   
     1) Fowler, Christina 12            2) Kendix, Evelyn 10              
     3) Collins, Sydney 11              4) Martinez, Francelli 9          
  5 Herndon  'A'                                        1:22.46   5   4   
     1) Artis, Cierra 11                2) Krynicki, Jenna 11             
     3) Beres, Leclaire 10              4) Lee, Nancy 11                  
  6 Maret  'A'                                          1:25.26   3   3   
     1) Mclish, Gaby 11                 2) Piccone, Thea 10               
     3) Marsh-Coan, Angela 11           4) Minnig, Molly 11               
  7 North Point  'A'                                    1:25.46   2   2   
     1) Green, Brittany 10              2) Wynn, Caasi 10                 
     3) Jones, Ardajah 10               4) Moten, Eve 9                   
  8 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               1:25.65   2   1   
     1) Murphy, Rachel 12               2) Murphy, Jenna 12               
     3) Merai, Deja 10                  4) Allston, Emily 10              
  9 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:27.55   3 
     1) Diggs, Jasmine 10               2) Nuama, Nina 11                 
     3) Bell, Tia 11                    4) Jointer, Leshea 9              
 10 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:30.29   5 
     1) de Gravelles, Natalia 11        2) Pete, Alexandria 9             
     3) Fraser, Julia 11                4) Foroutan, Atessa 11            
 11 Catoctin  'A'                                       1:30.65   1 
     1) Cool, Julia 9                   2) Kirby, Courtney 10             
     3) Joy, Taylor 11                  4)                                
 -- Sherwood  'A'                                            DQ   6 
     1) Fetty, Hope 12                  2) Paese, Lauren 12               
     3) Hughes, Sarah 10                4) Mazur, Hayley 10               
 
Girls High Jump Relay 2 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samantha         12 Linganore             J5-00.00    5   
  1 Tregoning, Delaney        12 Linganore             J5-00.00    5   
  2 Conley, Brandi            12 Thomas Stone          J4-10.00    4   
  2 Sims, Kolbi               10 Thomas Stone          J4-10.00    4   
  3 Dawson, Kali              10 South River           J4-10.00    3   
  3 Gielen, Julia             12 South River           J4-06.00    3   
  4 Burgess, Brittani         12 St. Mary's R          J4-08.00    2.50
  4 Somerville, Marissa       12 St. Mary's R          J4-06.00    2.50
  5 Fairfax, Regina            9 Georgetown D          J4-06.00    2   
  5 Isiaq, Aminah              9 Georgetown D          J4-06.00    2   
  6 Paese, Lauren             12 Sherwood              J4-08.00    1.50
  6 Kryk, Jordan                 Sherwood              J4-02.00    1.50
  7 Thorpe, Alexia            12 Bethesda-Che          J4-06.00    1   
  7 White, Bianca                Bethesda-Che          J4-04.50    1   
  8 Tielman-Fenelus, Gabriel  11 Bullis                J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Moten, Lawrencia           9 Bullis                J4-02.50    0.50
  9 Williams, Zoe             10 Richard Mont          J4-04.00  
  9 Sukri, Kayla              11 Richard Mont          J4-04.00  
 -- Sani, Zahara               - Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Jenkins, Amanda           10 Northern                    NH  
 -- Bowman, Caitlin           10 Northern                    NH  
 -- Durham, Kayla              9 Suitland                    NH  
 -- Alford, Jamie             11 Suitland                    NH  
 -- Diggs, Jasmine            10 Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Spears, Destiny           11 Broadneck                   NH  
 -- Latham, Aislinn           11 Catoctin                    NH  
 -- Idler, Tenni              11 Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Burk, Emily               10 Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Bailey, Marialison        11 Catoctin                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staisloff, Emma           12 Severna Park          11-00.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Tess             12 Linganore              8-06.00    4   
  2 Schoener, Fianna             Severna Park           8-06.00    5   
  4 Carter, Lea               10 South River            8-00.00    3   
  5 Kozar, Loren              11 Linganore              7-06.00    4   
  6 Thompson, Caroline        10 South River            7-00.00    3   
  6 Artis, Cierra             11 Herndon                7-00.00  
 -- Churchill, Madison        10 Catoctin                    NH  
 -- Yanchulis, Riley           9 Broadneck                   NH  
 -- Joy, Taylor               11 Catoctin                    NH  
 -- Worgo, Gabi                9 Broadneck                   NH  
 -- Beres, Leclaire           10 Herndon                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 2 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gomerez, Ana              12 Walter Johns          16-01.50    5   
  1 Ismail, Laila             11 Bethesda-Che          16-01.50    4   
  3 Christopher, Ashley       12 Richard Mont          15-07.50    3   
  4 Jacobs, Tamir              9 Our Lady Of           15-01.00    2.50
  5 Collins, Sydney           11 Walter Johns          14-10.50    5   
  6 Dorsu, Sisan              10 Bethesda-Che          14-07.00    4   
  7 Walker, Idrienne          12 Bullis                14-06.50  
  8 Minnig, Molly             11 Maret                 14-06.00    2   
  9 Ha, Jenny                 12 Gaithersburg          14-05.75  
 10 Teach, Anisah             11 Frederick Do          14-04.50  
 11 Gilmore, Jackie           12 St. Mary's R          14-02.00  
 12 Dawson, Kali              10 South River           14-01.50    1.50
 13 White, Nikki              12 Thomas Stone          14-01.25  
 14 Dionne, Julia             12 Walt Whitman          13-11.25    1   
 15 Tappan, Lauren             9 Georgetown D          13-09.75    0.50
 16 Sobhani, Delana           11 Herndon               13-09.25  
 17 Coates, Sophia            11 Poolesville           13-04.00  
 18 Moran, Alyssa              9 Sherwood              13-03.25  
 19 Nelson, Camille           11 Linganore             13-03.00  
 20 Thompson, Caroline        10 South River           13-02.00    1.50
 21 Oh, Rachel                11 Walt Whitman          13-01.75    1   
 22 McKeython, Aja            12 Georgetown D          13-00.00    0.50
 23 Clark, Paris               9 Our Lady Of           12-11.75    2.50
 24 Herman, Jasmine            9 Catoctin              12-11.50  
 25 Thomas, Amita              9 Maret                 12-11.00    2   
 26 Nawaz, Amna               11 Herndon               12-10.75  
 27 Rodriguez, Marilyn        12 Richard Mont          12-08.00    3   
 28 Wahid, Nimata             10 Paint Branch          12-07.00  
 29 Conley, Brandi            12 Thomas Stone          12-04.00  
 30 Fielders, Courtney        10 St. Mary's R          11-11.50  
 31 Bryant, Chandler          10 Bullis                11-11.00  
 32 Purtee, Mariah            11 Linganore             11-10.75  
 33 Julian, Joy               11 Catoctin              11-10.50  
 34 Pere, Madeline            12 Severna Park          11-07.25  
 35 Kumazah, Edinam           11 Gaithersburg          11-06.50  
 36 Guy, Maddie               11 Severna Park          11-04.25  
 37 Nuama, Nikki               9 Paint Branch          11-03.25  
 38 Koutsandreas, Meg          9 Poolesville           10-10.00  
 -- Duru, Bridget             10 Madeira                     ND  
 -- Rees, Aerryn              11 Madeira                     ND  
 -- Deardoff, Lauren          10 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Rexroth, Kayla             9 Northern                    ND  
 -- Etheredge, Indya          11 North Point                 ND  
 -- James, Deandra             9 C.H. Flowers                ND  
 -- Jones, Myka               10 North Point                 ND  
 -- Muse, Payton              12 Northern                    ND  
 -- Wilcher, Cameron           9 C.H. Flowers                ND  
 -- Thomas, Shaniel           11 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Coach, Tyra                9 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Blalock, Victoria         11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Linzy-Young, Micah        11 Frederick Do              FOUL  
 -- Kahe, Emmanuela            9 Sherwood                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorick, Modesty           12 Frederick Do          35-05.00    5   
  2 Phoenix, Naaila           12 Madeira               34-01.75    2.50
  3 Johnson, Samantha         12 Linganore             34-00.00    4   
  4 Walker, Idrienne          12 Bullis                33-04.00  
  5 Jacobs, Tamir              9 Our Lady Of           33-00.50    3   
  6 Benjamin, Jasmine         12 Richard Mont          32-07.00    0.50
  7 Teach, Anisah             11 Frederick Do          32-05.00    5   
  8 Conley, Brandi            12 Thomas Stone          32-04.75    1.50
  9 Gomerez, Ana              12 Walter Johns          32-02.00    1   
 10 Napela, McKenzie          11 Linganore             31-06.25    4   
 11 Nawaz, Amna               11 Herndon               31-00.50    2   
 12 Sobhani, Delana           11 Herndon               30-04.50    2   
 13 Moran, Alyssa              9 Sherwood              30-01.00  
 14 Brown, Kammie             11 Our Lady Of           29-06.00    3   
 15 Peterson, Angelina        11 Bethesda-Che          28-02.50  
 16 Sanders, Kayla            10 Thomas Stone          28-02.00    1.50
 17 Burk, Emily               10 Walter Johns          28-01.50    1   
 18 Murphy, Kali              12 Madeira               27-09.50    2.50
 19 Stacy, Leilani            11 Richard Mont          27-06.00    0.50
 19 Guy, Maddie               11 Severna Park          27-06.00  
 21 Lynch, Siena              10 St. Mary's R          27-01.00  
 22 Allston, Emily            10 St. Mary's R          26-01.75  
 23 Tielman-Fenelus, Gabriel  11 Bullis                22-02.50  
 -- Montgomery, Jaime         10 Gaithersburg                ND  
 -- Rexroth, Kayla             9 Northern                    ND  
 -- Ha, Jenny                 12 Gaithersburg                ND  
 -- Muse, Payton              12 Northern                    ND  
 -- Jointer, Leshea            9 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Etheredge, Indya          11 North Point                 ND  
 -- Latham, Aislinn           11 Catoctin                    ND  
 -- Graves, Dymone            10 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Yarbrough, Jimmica        10 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Jones, Myka               10 North Point                 ND  
 -- Diggs, Jasmine            10 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Kahe, Emmanuela            9 Sherwood                  FOUL  
 -- Alfonso, Alyssa           10 Bethesda-Che              FOUL  
 -- Pere, Madeline            12 Severna Park              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 2 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edokobi, Ozioma           11 Richard Mont          39-03.00    5   
  2 Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany    11 Richard Mont          35-07.00    5   
  3 Manago, Desha             11 Frederick Do          34-11.50    4   
  4 Olatunde, Ameerat            Sherwood              34-00.00    1   
  5 West, Megan                - Broadneck             33-10.00  
  6 Hall, Jasmyn              11 Suitland              32-05.00    3   
  7 McCray, Imani             11 Bethesda-Che          32-01.00  
  8 Burrell, Jerrikka         10 Severna Park          31-01.00    2.50
  8 Black, Saundra            12 Suitland              31-01.00    3   
 10 Hamilton, Shanice         10 C.H. Flowers          29-09.50    2   
 11 Fielding, Linda           12 Thomas Stone          29-06.00    0.50
 12 Fenwick, Tiara            11 Frederick Do          29-03.00    4   
 13 Jennings, Mariah          10 Severna Park          28-11.00    2.50
 14 Conner, Maggie               St. Mary's R          28-09.00    1.50
 15 Harley, Kayla             12 C.H. Flowers          28-00.50    2   
 16 Somerville, Marissa       12 St. Mary's R          28-00.00    1.50
 17 Isiaq, Aminah              9 Georgetown D          27-03.00  
 18 White, Nikki              12 Thomas Stone          26-11.00    0.50
 18 Graham, Brianna           10 Bullis                26-11.00  
 20 McDuffie, Jasmyne         10 North Point           26-09.00  
 21 Vaitkus, Katrina           - South River           26-02.50  
 22 Loveless, Alanis           9 Northern              26-01.00  
 23 Sommer, Michayla          10 South River           25-05.50  
 24 Olsen, Krista             10 Northern              25-04.00  
 25 Palmer-Dixon, Kelviniesh   - Paint Branch          24-11.50  
 26 Nwabunnia, Toulia         11 Madeira               24-11.00  
 27 Boulware, Maya            11 North Point           24-08.00  
 28 Saxton, Elaine            11 Catoctin              24-07.50  
 29 Davis, Chloe              11 Watkins Mill          24-07.00  
 30 Vaules, Sayaka             9 Poolesville           23-09.00  
 31 Lorenzo, Ana              11 Walter Johns          23-08.00  
 32 bourboulas, demi             Wheaton               23-02.50  
 33 Curry, Taylor             11 Madeira               23-00.50  
 34 Julian, Joy               11 Catoctin              22-11.00  
 35 Goldberg, Rachel           9 Sherwood              22-07.00    1   
 36 Berard, Justine           10 Bethesda-Che          22-05.00  
 37 Rosenthal, Emily          11 Walt Whitman          21-04.00  
 38 Moten, Lawrencia           9 Bullis                21-01.50  
 39 Campbell, Bianca          11 Wheaton               21-00.00  
 40 Gjoni, Ketrin             11 Walter Johns          20-09.50  
 41 Zients, Sasha             12 Maret                 20-07.50  
 42 Johnson, Akaive           10 Paint Branch          20-07.00  
 43 Evans, Brooke             12 Linganore             20-05.00  
 44 Uppala, Amuliya            9 Poolesville           19-09.00  
 45 Nesbitt, Malayna           9 Georgetown D          19-07.50  
 46 Knapp, Carolin             - Linganore             19-07.00  
 47 Lyon, Jessica             10 Walt Whitman          19-06.50  
 48 Bullock, Belecia          10 Maret                 19-03.00  
 49 Galo, Kellyn                 Watkins Mill          16-06.00  
 -- Buchanan, Anna            11 Broadneck                   ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay 2 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edokobi, Ozioma           11 Richard Mont         120-05.50    5   
  2 Hall, Jasmyn              11 Suitland             111-07.50    3   
  3 Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany    11 Richard Mont         100-00.50    5   
  4 Manago, Desha             11 Frederick Do             98-07    2.50
  5 Gardiner, Sarah           11 St. Mary's R          95-00.50    4   
  6 Purtee, Mariah            11 Linganore                89-08  
  7 Olatunde, Ameerat            Sherwood                 87-04    0.50
  8 McCray, Imani             11 Bethesda-Che          82-03.50    1   
  9 Jennings, Mariah          10 Severna Park             80-01    1.50
 10 Johnson, Rebecca          10 St. Mary's R             78-10    4   
 11 Burrell, Daiysa            9 C.H. Flowers             75-01    2   
 12 Harley, Kayla             12 C.H. Flowers          73-11.50    2   
 13 Campbell, Bianca          11 Wheaton                  73-05  
 14 Olsen, Krista             10 Northern              69-06.50  
 15 Burrell, Jerrikka         10 Severna Park             68-11    1.50
 16 Morrison, Erica           12 Northern                 68-00  
 17 Davis, Chloe              11 Watkins Mill             66-11  
 18 Isiaq, Aminah              9 Georgetown D             65-07  
 19 Rugumayo, Olea            10 Bethesda-Che          65-02.50    1   
 19 Gjoni, Ketrin             11 Walter Johns          65-02.50  
 21 Vaules, Sayaka             9 Poolesville           64-11.50  
 22 Pavlick, Christiana        - South River           64-07.50  
 23 White, Nikki              12 Thomas Stone             64-03  
 24 Trenkle, Caitlin           9 Walter Johns             63-10  
 25 Fenwick, Tiara            11 Frederick Do             63-03    2.50
 26 Bailey, Marialison        11 Catoctin              60-07.50  
 27 Curry, Taylor             11 Madeira                  60-00  
 28 Oraham, Brianna              Bullis                59-06.50  
 29 McDuffie, Jasmyne         10 North Point           58-03.50  
 30 Nwabunnia, Toulia         11 Madeira                  58-02  
 31 Johnson, Akaive           10 Paint Branch             57-11  
 32 Zinkl, Madeline           10 South River              57-10  
 33 Black, Saundra            12 Suitland                 57-07    3   
 34 Julian, Joy               11 Catoctin                 57-04  
 35 Goldberg, Rachel           9 Sherwood                 56-07    0.50
 36 Fielding, Linda           12 Thomas Stone             54-02  
 37 Lyon, Jessica             10 Walt Whitman          52-03.50  
 38 Keyes, Abby               10 Maret                 51-09.50  
 39 Uppala, Amuliya            9 Poolesville              51-09  
 40 Palmer-Dixon, Kelviniesh   - Paint Branch             51-01  
 41 Moten, Lawrencia           9 Bullis                   49-09  
 42 Mason, Brea                  Gaithersburg          49-08.50  
 43 Cyllah, Alma               9 Wheaton                  49-07  
 44 Evans, Brooke             12 Linganore                49-00  
 45 West, Megan                - Broadneck                44-11  
 46 Nesbitt, Malayna           9 Georgetown D             44-08  
 47 Rosenthal, Emily          11 Walt Whitman             42-08  
 48 Streater, Nia                Maret                    41-01  
 49 Boulware, Maya            11 North Point           36-05.50  
 -- Jews, Adrianna            10 Our Lady Of                 ND  
 -- Kumazah, Edinam           11 Gaithersburg                ND  
 -- Deery, Liz                10 Our Lady Of                 ND  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletemeyer, Irene            Quince Orchard         8:52.60  
  2 Pete, Alexandria           9 Walt Whitman          14:06.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay 4 Required
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hakimi, Elhoussan         12 Richard Mont             40.34   4 
  2 Sandel, Jamie             12 Sidwell Frie             41.52   6 
  3 Njem, Noel                11 Paint Branch             42.80   4   2.50
  4 Sarver, Andrew            12 Sherwood                 42.96   8   0.25
  5 Decolin, Dimitry          11 Paint Branch             43.06   3   2.50
  6 Rollins, Christopher      10 North Point              43.32  16   1.25
  7 Thompson, Omari           12 Thomas Stone             43.55  12   0.75
  8 Rose, Damien              11 C.H. Flowers             43.81   3   2   
  9 Keihn, Melvin             11 Gilman                   43.99   7   1.50
 10 Bullock, Nathaniel        11 Broadneck                44.00  13 
 11 Jones, Malik              11 Georgetown D             44.03  10   1   
 12 Porter, Adrian            10 North Point              45.46  15   1.25
 13 Rose, Damique             10 C.H. Flowers             45.58   1   2   
 14 Coe, Ean                  11 Mount Saint              45.59  18   0.50
 15 Lyles, DaCarlo            10 Thomas Stone             45.62  11   0.75
 16 Meyer, Daniel             12 Georgetown D             45.63   9   1   
 17 Hawkins-Rippie, Jordyn    12 Gilman                   45.82   8   1.50
 18 Hand, Bryan               12 Linganore                45.87  10 
 19 McCants, Juwan            11 C.H. Flowers             46.07   4   2   
 20 Roman, Sheldon            11 Paint Branch             46.09   2   2.50
 21 Adams, Justin             12 Gilman                   46.12   5   1.50
 22 Jones, Kyle               12 North Point              46.25  13   1.25
 23 le Sage, Joe              11 Herndon                  46.60   6 
 24 Brown, Alex                9 Bullis                   46.67  17 
 25 Ward, Ian                  9 Georgetown D             46.74  11   1   
 26 Eke, Uche                 10 Our Lady Of              46.83   7 
 27 Burnett, Jeff             11 Mount Saint              46.89  18   0.50
 28 Karanja, Michael          10 Broadneck                46.99  13 
 29 Zelalem, Elshaday         11 Sherwood                 47.46   5   0.25
 30 Bundy, Marquis            10 Thomas Stone             47.52   9   0.75
 31 Jones, Tommy              10 Broadneck                47.78  13 
 32 Lacher, Daniel            11 Herndon                  47.84   7 
 33 Cleaver, Tyler             9 Our Lady Of              47.90   6 
 34 McGuire, Pat              11 Georgetown P             48.05  10 
 35 Kelley, Brian             11 Bullis                   48.45  14 
 36 Hatcher, Landrie          11 Mount Saint              48.49  18   0.50
 37 Rojas, Jessiah             9 St. Mary's R             48.56   4 
 38 Blanco, Brian             11 Herndon                  48.75   5 
 39 Egbert, CJ                11 St. Mary's R             48.77   2 
 40 Nkiri, Oga-Enyong         10 Paint Branch             48.84   1   2.50
 41 Coston, Montrae           10 Mount Saint              48.87  18   0.50
 42 Jobes, Connor             12 Walter Johns             48.99   7 
 43 Sydnor, Daniel            12 St. Mary's R             49.03   3 
 44 Norris, Yapheth           10 Walter Johns             49.08   6 
 45 Maddox, Dorian             9 Gilman                   49.37   6   1.50
 46 Palmer, Evan              10 Georgetown D             49.38  12   1   
 47 Khaghani, Amir            10 Walt Whitman             49.41   1 
 48 Aliaga, Nico              10 Sidwell Frie             49.46   7 
 49 Bah, Alijah               11 C.H. Flowers             49.63   2   2   
 50 Hillman, Matt             12 Sidwell Frie             49.66   5 
 51 Castillo, Andres           9 Our Lady Of              49.68   5 
 52 Mazur, Matthew            12 Sherwood                 49.83   6   0.25
 53 Larosa, Matt              10 Herndon                  49.84   8 
 54 McClesky, Duncan           9 Walter Johns             50.05   5 
 55 Stoll, Malachi            11 Walt Whitman             50.11   4 
 56 Kudizu, Eric                 Georgetown P             50.31   9 
 57 Gutrick, Devon            10 North Point              50.50  14   1.25
 58 Carey, Ethan              10 Sherwood                 50.72   7   0.25
 59 Walker, Jerome            10 Sidwell Frie             50.96   8 
 60 Jackson, Jalen            10 Thomas Stone             51.74  10   0.75
 61 Triandafilou, Paul           Georgetown P             51.96  12 
 62 Li, Rujun (James)         11 Bullis                   52.04  17 
 63 Liu, Michael              10 Georgetown P             52.64  11 
 64 Zhang, Joshua             11 Richard Mont             52.66   3 
 65 Odzorig, Taivan           10 Walter Johns             52.99   8 
 66 Barrett, Matt             10 Walt Whitman             54.36   3 
 67 Carter, Alex              11 Broadneck                54.43  13 
 68 Kelly, Brendan            10 Walt Whitman             55.20   2 
 69 Armstrong, Lamonte        11 Bullis                   59.96  14 
 -- Parris, Brian             11 Richard Mont                DQ   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duboyce, Patrick          12 Linganore              6:19.38  
  2 Kebede, Robel             12 Sherwood               6:35.67  
  3 Lee, Connor               12 Battlefield            6:35.98  
  4 Musselman, Brent          11 South River            6:44.05  
  5 Cerrito, Justin           12 Northern               6:44.68  
  6 McGivern, Kevin            9 Our Lady Of            6:50.29  
  7 Graham, Chase             12 Broadneck              6:52.48  
  8 Alemu, Dereje Wondima     12 Sherwood               6:52.76  
  9 Bentham, Justin           12 C.H. Flowers           7:12.76  
 10 Eyler, Dillon             12 Catoctin               7:13.00  
 11 Uthus, Evan               12 Broadneck              7:16.42  
 12 Hayden, Sam               10 Walter Johns           7:18.79  
 13 Anderson, Ryun            10 Paint Branch           7:19.15  
 14 Hussein, Irre             11 Paint Branch           7:19.29  
 15 Alexander, Stephen        11 Richard Mont           7:20.93  
 16 Jung, Adam                11 Richard Mont           7:21.04  
 17 Oleary, Kevin              - Walter Johns           7:21.84  
 18 James, Alex               12 Sidwell Frie           7:33.50  
 19 Guh, Harrison             10 Walt Whitman           8:06.68  
 20 Werble, Joey              12 Poolesville            8:08.15  
 21 Baderschneider Blond, He  12 Maret                  8:09.20  
 22 Weaver, Sam               12 Poolesville            8:10.23  
 23 Perry, Clayton            12 Maret                  8:30.89  
 24 Parreira, Jake            11 St. Mary's R           9:16.23  
 25 Woodburn, Wyatt           11 St. Mary's R           9:22.88  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                     44.14   5  10   
     1) Mapuki, Kevine 10               2)                                
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                     44.29   5   8   
     1) Njem, Noel 11                   2) Obi, Chiedozie 11              
     3) Barry, Sytta 12                 4) White, Reggie -                
  3 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                            44.32   6   6   
  4 Gilman  'A'                                           44.61   4   5   
     1) Alexander, Julian 10            2) Roberts, Jelani 10             
     3) Maddox, Dorian 9                4) Barber, Amyr 10                
  5 Gaithersburg  'A'                                     44.62   6   4   
  6 Suitland  'A'                                         44.66   5   3   
     1) Brown, Brandon 11               2) Wigfall, Robert 11             
     3) Webster, Javon 12               4) Nelson, Nicolas 11             
  7 Georgetown Day  'A'                                   44.67   6   2   
  8 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                  44.89   5   1   
  9 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                                 44.92   5 
     1) Garrahan, Sean 12               2) Bradner, Chazz 11              
     3) Edwards, Brandon 11             4) Campbell, KaDarrius 12         
 10 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                               45.13   5 
     1) Fisher, Chuck 12                2) Jefferson, Brendon 12          
     3) Mosby, Drexel 12                4) Patterson, Manny 9             
 11 Herndon  'A'                                          45.15   3 
     1) Craddock, Harrison 12           2) Hatch, Andrew 12               
     3) Knoll, Charlie 12               4) Da Silveira, Celso 11          
 12 Northern  'A'                                         45.18   1 
     1) Vitkow, Nick 12                 2) Thompson, Gordon 11            
     3) Workcuff, DJ 11                 4) Trembly, Nick 10               
 13 Severna Park  'A'                                     45.28   4 
     1) Reyes, Jose 12                  2) Fox, Ryan -                    
     3) Odum, Quintin 10                4) Jones, Brock -                 
 14 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                     45.41   6 
 15 South River  'A'                                      45.89   4 
     1) Chase, Josh 9                   2) Cox, Liam 11                   
     3) Fountain, William 12            4) Powell, Bakari 12              
 16 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         46.12   2 
     1) Ashly, Drew 10                  2) Carroll, Chris (Cj) 11         
     3) Colbert, Stefon 12              4) Countess, Drew 11              
 17 North Point  'A'                                      46.29   3 
     1) Gupton, James 12                2) Robinson, Alijah 12            
     3) Hill, Denzel 12                 4) Jones, Mahlik 12               
 18 Thomas Stone  'A'                                     46.39   3 
     1) Bundy, Marquis 10               2) Holliday, Aaron 9              
     3) Lyles, DaCarlo 10               4) Dorsey, Michael 10             
 19 Linganore  'A'                                        46.54   2 
     1) Connor, Kevin 12                2) Hebron, Payne 12               
     3) Lewis, Jeffrey 11               4) Bessier, Adam 10               
 20 Broadneck  'A'                                        46.70   6 
 21 Maret  'A'                                            46.78   3 
     1) Tamen, Zach 12                  2) Peltier, Alex 10               
     3) Holmes, Austin 10               4) Beck, Marlon 12                
 22 Bullis  'A'                                           47.02   1 
 23 Walter Johnson  'A'                                   47.19   3 
     1) Campbell, Christian 9           2) Crawford, Chris -              
     3) Eure, Keenan 11                 4) Maydan, Teddy 11               
 24 Kipp Dc: College Prep  'A'                            47.57   1 
     1) Davis, Kasey 12                 2) Brown, Carlos 12               
     3) Ford, Aaron 12                  4) Perkins, Nico 11               
 25 Wheaton  'A'                                          47.76   2 
     1) Agbormbai, Ndiebnso 11          2) Jones, Joshua 11               
     3) Patterson, Michael 11           4) Teah, Chris 11                 
 26 Sherwood  'A'                                         48.30   3 
     1) Shoop, Alexander 12             2)                                
 27 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                             49.13   1 
 28 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     49.46   1 
     1) Beske, Grant 10                 2) Hearn, Brendan 11              
 29 Catoctin  'A'                                         49.64   1 
 30 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                   49.81   2 
     1) Blaker, Noah 11                 2)                                
 31 Northwood  'A'                                        49.87   4 
     1) Brown, Jordahn 12               2) Ferman, Andrew 11              
     3) Davis, Brandon 9                4) Campbell, Rashaud 11           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:30.55   6  10   
     1) Hears, Dontay 12                2)                                
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:32.61   5   8   
     1) Barry, Sytta 12                 2) Obi, Chiedozie 11              
     3) Njem, Noel 11                   4) Cook, Dominique 12             
  3 Severna Park  'A'                                   1:33.03   5   6   
     1) Mia, Benjamin 11                2) Fanshawe, Garrett 12           
     3) Reyes, Jose 12                  4) Odum, Quintin 10               
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   1:33.16   6   5   
     1) Bedell, Vicco 11                2) Conteh, Cleon 12               
     3) Mosley, Xaviyer 11              4) Vault, Soloman 11              
  5 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 1:33.31   5   4   
     1) Jones, Khalil 11                2) Jones, Ahmad 11                
     3) Jones, Malik 11                 4) Phillips, Ben 12               
  6 Suitland  'A'                                       1:33.37   6   3   
     1) Brown, Brandon 11               2) Thomas, Kelcey 12              
     3) Wigfall, Robert 11              4) Nelson, Nicolas 11             
  7 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                1:33.54   5   2   
     1) Samuto, Tene 12                 2)                                
  8 Gilman  'A'                                         1:34.30   6   1   
     1) Roberts, Jelani 10              2) Branch, Robert 10              
     3) Hairston, Jeremy 11             4) Helm, Cameron 11               
  9 Herndon  'A'                                        1:34.40   4 
     1) le Sage, Joe 11                 2) Levine, Adam 12                
     3) Mun, Thomas 12                  4) Lopez, Ryan 10                 
 10 Broadneck  'A'                                      1:34.42   4 
     1) Taylor, A'Mario 12              2) Ford, Jarrel 12                
     3) Karanja, Michael 10             4) Williams, Devon -              
 11 Linganore  'A'                                      1:34.85   5 
     1) Hebron, Payne 12                2) Bessier, Adam 10               
     3) Connor, Kevin 12                4) Lewis, Jeffrey 11              
 12 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               1:34.95   2 
     1) Campbell, KaDarrius 12          2) Jones, Damien 10               
     3) Edwards, Brandon 11             4) Montgomery, Devin 9            
 13 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             1:34.99   6 
     1) Campbell, Cornelius 12          2) Fisher, Chuck 12               
     3) Patterson, Manny 9              4) Heyward, Chris 9               
 14 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:35.07   3 
     1) Castillo, Andres 9              2) Vann, Devin 9                  
     3) Judd, Devin 9                   4) Colbert, Stefon 12             
 15 Northern  'A'                                       1:35.34   1 
     1) Vitkow, Nick 12                 2) Thompson, Gordon 11            
     3) Trembly, Nick 10                4) Workcuff, DJ 11                
 16 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:35.43   5 
     1) Assan, Bryan 12                 2) Wright, Maurice 10             
     3) McCants, Juwan 11               4) Rose, Damien 11                
 17 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   1:36.82   6 
     1) Briscoe, Juwuan 10              2) Bundy, Marquis 10              
     3) Robinson, Raymond 11            4) Carr, Kharee 11                
 18 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:36.99   3 
     1) Kim, Taewoo 10                  2) Eure, Keenan 11                
     3) Maydan, Teddy 11                4) Crawford, Chris -              
 19 Maret  'A'                                          1:37.14   3 
     1) Beck, Marlon 12                 2) Tamen, Zach 12                 
     3) Holmes, Austin 10               4) Peltier, Alex 10               
 20 South River  'A'                                    1:38.02   3 
     1) Trappe, Jonny -                 2) Cox, Liam 11                   
     3) Chase, Josh 9                   4) Fountain, William 12           
 21 Northwood  'A'                                      1:39.10   3 
     1) Brown, Jordahn 12               2) Ferman, Andrew 11              
     3) Emakoua, Cindel 12              4) Langley, Zephaniah 11          
 22 Catoctin  'A'                                       1:39.54   2 
     1) Davis, Tyler 12                 2)                                
 23 North Point  'A'                                    1:39.62   4 
     1) Davis, DeJaun 11                2) Hill, Denzel 12                
     3) Robinson, Alijah 12             4) Gupton, James 12               
 24 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:40.08   2 
     1) Anderson, Kendall 10            2)                                
 25 Wheaton  'A'                                        1:40.44   1 
     1) Patterson, Michael 11           2) Tusingwire Musimenta, Saison 11
     3) Jones, Joshua 11                4) Agbormbai, Ndiebnso 11         
 26 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           1:40.51   3 
     1) Gobern, Joshua 11               2)                                
 27 Kipp Dc: College Prep  'A'                          1:40.69   1 
     1) Perkins, Nico 11                2) Ford, Aaron 12                 
     3) Brown, Carlos 12                4) Davis, Kasey 12                
 28 Sidwell Friends  'A'                                1:41.20   4 
     1) Flores, Jose 11                 2) McGloin, Phillip 12            
     3) Gamble, Alexander 10            4) Holloway, Diamente 11          
 29 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:45.19   2 
     1) Ashtary-Yazdi, Kourosh 11       2) Hanessian, Nolan 10            
     3) Goldberg, Nico 9                4) Beske, Grant 10                
 30 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 1:46.00   2 
     1) Blaker, Noah 11                 2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          3:22.07   5  10   
     1) Williams, Devonte 12            2)                                
  2 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   3:27.43   5   8   
     1) Briscoe, Juwuan 10              2) Robinson, Raymond 11           
     3) Sims, Daylon 12                 4) Walker, Vaughn 12              
  3 Gilman  'A'                                         3:28.58   4   6   
     1) Helm, Cameron 11                2) Branch, Robert 10              
     3) Jackson, Chris 12               4) McLean, Jibri 12               
  4 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   3:31.53   1   5   
     1) Scholosser, Patrick 12          2)                                
  5 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 3:32.69   5   4   
     1) Lynn, Ezra 10                   2) Jones, Ahmad 11                
     3) Klain, Danny 10                 4) Jones, Khalil 11               
  6 Paint Branch  'A'                                   3:33.08   4   3   
     1) Bamgbose, Sam 12                2) Cook, Dominique 12             
     3) Barry, Sytta 12                 4) Yahaya, Mustapha 11            
  7 Catoctin  'A'                                       3:36.45   4   2   
     1) Tucker, RJ 11                   2) Braithwaite, Diondre 11        
     3) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick 10    4)                                
  8 Severna Park  'A'                                   3:37.90   3   1   
     1) Jones, Brock -                  2) Buttles, Robbie 11             
     3) Odum, Quintin 10                4) Hoffman, Lukas 12              
  9 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 3:38.67   3 
     1) Kim, Taewoo 10                  2) Odzorig, Taivan 10             
     3) Jobes, Connor 12                4) Campbell, Christian 9          
 10 North Point  'A'                                    3:39.33   3 
     1) Davis, DeJaun 11                2) Smith, Corey 12                
     3) Ford, Eric 10                   4) Mitchell, Jonathan 12          
 11 Linganore  'A'                                      3:39.84   4 
     1) Connor, Kevin 12                2) Anderson, Albert 11            
     3) Cook, Jeffrey 12                4) Hebron, Payne 12               
 12 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   3:40.20   5 
     1) Wright, Maurice 10              2)                                
 13 Maret  'A'                                          3:42.39   3 
     1) Beck, Marlon 12                 2) Peltier, Alex 10               
     3) Reid, Adam 12                   4) Hicks, Maurice 11              
 14 Northwood  'A'                                      3:42.52   5 
     1) Pryor, Marcus 10                2) Emakoua, Randel 11             
     3) Campbell, Rashaud 11            4) Langley, Zephaniah 11          
 15 South River  'A'                                    3:43.01   2 
     1) Rudisell, Chase 11              2) Bauckman, Daniel 12            
     3) Parlett, Brendan -              4) D'Ambra, Stephen 11            
 16 Sherwood  'A'                                       3:43.64   2 
     1) Kalantary, Quemarse 12          2)                                
 17 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 3:43.70   3 
     1) Eppard, Nick 11                 2)                                
 18 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               3:45.28   2 
     1) Bradner, Chazz 11               2) Garrahan, Sean 12              
     3) Satisfield, Jamaal 11           4) Jones, Damien 10               
 19 Broadneck  'A'                                      3:46.54   2 
     1) Parker, William 11              2) Funk, Joseph -                 
     3) Cologer, Themi -                4) Schofield, Connor 12           
 20 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             3:48.34   2 
     1) Carr, Brendan 12                2) Broache, Aaron 11              
     3) Burnett, Jeff 11                4) Joyner, Jamal 12               
 21 Wheaton  'A'                                        3:53.23   1 
     1) Kyle, Victor 10                 2) Tusingwire Musimenta, Saison 11
     3) Guar, Gartee 12                 4) Scott, Ryan 10                 
 22 Herndon  'A'                                        3:53.89   1 
     1) Arney, Sean 12                  2) Baldwin, Kevin 12              
     3) Boelcskevy, Alex 11             4) Barnisin, Brian 11             
 23 Suitland  'A'                                       3:58.37   5 
     1) Brown, Brandon 11               2) Thomas, Kelcey 12              
     3) Richardson, Donnell 12          4) Wolfolk, Wesley 11             
 24 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   3:58.43   1 
     1) Beske, Grant 10                 2) Hearn, Brendan 11              
     3) Goldberg, Nico 9                4) Ryba, Thomas 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 8:03.69   2  10   
     1) Colaizzi, Griffin 11            2) Boardman, Sam 11               
     3) Bassett, Michael 12             4) Cox, Billy 12                  
  2 Broadneck  'A'                                      8:05.33   2   8   
     1) Hankins, William 10             2) Uthus, Evan 12                 
     3) Jaross, Laurence 11             4) Parker, William 11             
  3 Gilman  'A'                                         8:09.18   2   6   
     1) Stoller, John 12                2) Wilhelm, Robert 11             
     3) Jackson, Chris 12               4) McLean, Jibri 12               
  4 Linganore  'A'                                      8:10.46   2   5   
     1) Cook, Jeffrey 12                2) Duboyce, Patrick 12            
     3) Lemen, Daniel 10                4) Beck, Dan 11                   
  5 Severna Park  'A'                                   8:13.22   2   4   
     1) Burgett, Rhys 11                2) Pershall, Sam 12               
     3) Kiely, John 11                  4) Shipley, Jimmy 12              
  6 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             8:15.61   2   3   
     1) Alexander, Stephen 11           2) Claytor, Julian 11             
     3) Jung, Adam 11                   4) Porquin, Emmanuel 10           
  7 Catoctin  'A'                                       8:18.84   2   2   
     1) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick 10    2) Braithwaite, Diondre 11        
     3) Dorsey, David 11                4) Dorsey, Kevin 11               
  8 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          8:20.24   1   1   
     1) Levy, Duane 12                  2)                                
  9 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   8:20.92   2 
     1) Johnson, Brendan 12             2) Walker, Vaughn 12              
     3) Thompson, Omari 12              4) Carr, Kharee 11                
 10 Sherwood  'A'                                       8:21.01   2 
     1) Miller, Owen 10                 2) Alemu, Dereje Wondima 12       
     3) Kebede, Robel 12                4) Siberry, Vikram 12             
 11 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 8:21.33   2 
     1) Kosogof, Daniel 11              2) Morris, Mathew 11              
     3) Bezherano, Itai 10              4) Crites, Ben 12                 
 12 South River  'A'                                    8:24.42   2 
     1) Malone, Matthew 12              2) Rudisell, Chase 11             
     3) Musselman, Brent 11             4) Hutcheson, Thomas 12           
 13 North Point  'A'                                    8:26.36   2 
     1) Davis, Garrett 12               2) Rollins, Michael 10            
     3) Jones, Christopher 12           4) Jones, Patrick 12              
 14 Paint Branch  'A'                                   8:26.68   2 
     1) Neil, Lorenzo 10                2) Lloyd, Oliver 10               
     3) Hussein, Irre 11                4) Koech, Victor 12               
 15 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             8:31.06   1 
     1) Burnett, Jeff 11                2) Zell, Neil 11                  
     3) Genuario, Dominic 12            4) Genuario, Alex 12              
 16 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       8:32.68   2 
     1) Balkam, Kyle 12                 2) Rohrer, Nate 11                
     3) Czujko, Alex 12                 4) Crilly, Collin 11              
 17 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   8:33.59   1 
     1) Bentham, Justin 12              2)                                
 18 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   8:41.77   1 
     1) Belay, Danniel 11               2) Masanja, Kayuza 10             
     3) Rosenthal, Bernard 12           4) Smith, Zach 9                  
 19 Northwood  'A'                                      8:54.76   1 
     1) Aaronoff, Isiah 9               2) Nuako, Magnus 10               
     3) Di-Reumante, Andree' 9          4) Boliek, West 12                
 20 Wheaton  'A'                                        9:01.82   1 
     1) Scott, Ryan 10                  2) Vargas, Jason 10               
     3) Guar, Gartee 12                 4) Flores, Erick 12               
 21 Herndon  'A'                                        9:01.83   1 
     1) Spohn, Corey 12                 2) Ya, Josh 10                    
     3) Yampolsky, Isaac 12             4) Rodriguez, Rivers 12           
 22 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   9:02.73   1 
     1) Hanfling, Eyal 12               2) Murray, Andrew 9               
     3) Ryba, Thomas 12                 4) McPhaul, T.J. 11               
 23 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           9:21.75   1 
     1) Assamenew, Leul 11              2)                                
 24 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 9:22.15   1 
     1) Connaughton, Mike 11            2)                                
 25 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               9:24.86   1 
     1) Braam, Ryan 11                  2) Caniban, John 11               
     3) Chase, Jacob 9                  4) Dowdle, Nick 12                
 26 Suitland  'A'                                       9:28.81   1 
     1) Blocker, Keith 12               2) Rivers, Steven 12              
     3) Richardson, Donnell 12          4) McCrimmon, Christopher 11      
 27 Sidwell Friends  'A'                                9:58.38   1 
     1) Hodges, Drew 10                 2) Nash, Noah 11                  
     3) Richer, Ben 12                  4) Stevens, Ben 12                
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Slow Section
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Severna Park  'A'                                  19:17.04  
     1) Cooley, Dillon 11               2) Clements, Kevin 12             
     3) Cooley, Sean 12                 4) Whitney, Clayton 10            
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                19:42.52  
  3 Sherwood  'A'                                      19:47.00  
     1) Kang, Dustin 12                 2)                                
  4 South River  'A'                                   20:27.45  
     1) Snowden, Jonathan 11            2) Bergamini, Ryan 10             
     3) Hollamon, Charles -             4) Escalera, David 10             
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                          20:29.95  
     1) Boden, Matthew 11               2) Picard, Greg 12                
     3) Hainbach, Sam 11                4) Kannapell, Dylan 9             
  6 Walt Whitman  'A'                                  20:39.03  
     1) Roederer, Alex 10               2) Rubin, Isaac 12                
     3) Ryba, William 9                 4) McPhaul, T.J. 11               
  7 Broadneck  'A'                                     20:51.21  
     1) Vick, Duncan 11                 2) Gugerty, Dylan 10              
     3) Stag, Andrew -                  4) Baki, Alex 11                  
  8 Georgetown Prep  'A'                               20:59.17  
  9 Sidwell Friends  'A'                               20:59.68  
     1) James, Alex 12                  2) Gosselin, Jake 10              
     3) Blazes, Sam 9                   4) Honnold, Evan 11               
 10 Paint Branch  'B'                                  21:00.17  
 11 Northern  'A'                                      21:03.81  
     1) Carpenter, Will 9               2) Bocchi, Alex 11                
     3) Murphy, Chris 11                4) Heim, Corey 12                 
 12 Georgetown Day  'A'                                21:33.02  
     1) Albrittain, Liam 10             2) Lerner, Gabriel 11             
     3) Kravitz, Noah 9                 4) Slater, Sam 9                  
 13 North Point  'A'                                   21:54.23  
 14 Gaithersburg  'A'                                  22:24.30  
     1) Belay, Michael 9                2) No, Ji-Min 11                  
     3) Briggs, Daniel 10               4)                                
 15 Linganore  'A'                                     22:47.72  
 16 Catoctin  'A'                                      23:09.95  
     1) Patterson, Demetrius 10         2)                                
 17 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                23:16.88  
     1) Weaver, Sam 12                  2)                                
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded Sec.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severna Park  'A'                                  18:12.20   10   
     1) Forsyth, Ryan 11                2) Kiely, John 11                 
     3) Burgett, Rhys 11                4) Shipley, Jimmy 12              
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                            18:37.94    8   
     1) Alexander, Stephen 11           2) Jung, Adam 11                  
     3) Porquin, Emmanuel 10            4) Agboola, Matt 10               
  3 Paint Branch  'A'                                  18:45.96    6   
     1) Dorsey, Harold 11               2) Lloyd, Oliver 10               
     3) Neil, Lorenzo 10                4) Koech, Victor 12               
  4 Catoctin  'A'                                      18:55.66    5   
     1) Dorsey, Kevin 11                2) Dorsey, David 11               
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                      19:08.08    4   
     1) Alemu, Dereje Wondima 12        2) Kebede, Robel 12               
     3) Siberry, Vikram 12              4) Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson Christi
  6 Walt Whitman  'A'                                  19:09.49    3   
     1) Hanfling, Eyal 12               2) Murray, Andrew 9               
     3) Smith, Edward 11                4) Woods, Evan 10                 
  7 Walter Johnson  'A'                                19:10.39    2   
     1) Morris, Mathew 11               2) Duncan, James 12               
     3) Kosogof, Daniel 11              4) Rees, Nathaniel 12             
  8 Georgetown Day  'A'                                19:14.36    1   
     1) Colaizzi, Tristan 9             2) Balton, Timmy 12               
     3) Cohen, Zeke 10                  4) Bassett, Michael 12            
  9 Sidwell Friends  'A'                               19:20.76  
     1) Lansdale, Patrick 11            2) Dock, Chris 12                 
     3) Charo, Ben 11                   4) Campbell, Jason 11             
 10 Linganore  'A'                                     19:24.69  
     1) Beck, Dan 11                    2) Duboyce, Patrick 12            
     3) Kastel, Luke 11                 4) Coblentz, Scott 11             
 11 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                19:36.60  
     1) Weaverling, Chase 11            2)                                
 12 Broadneck  'A'                                     20:04.93  
     1) Hamill, Jackson 11              2) Schofield, Connor 12           
     3) Weber, Michael 9                4) Eckley, Ben 10                 
 13 South River  'A'                                   20:16.35  
     1) Segnatelli, Gabe 12             2) Bickerstaff, Gordon 11         
     3) Hutcheson, Thomas 12            4) Crino, Jack 10                 
 14 Wheaton  'A'                                       20:37.82  
     1) Scott, Ryan 10                  2) Rennert, David 11              
     3) Vargas, Jason 10                4) Flores, Erick 12               
 15 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                              22:00.67  
     1) Braam, Ryan 11                  2) Chase, Jacob 9                 
     3) Caniban, John 11                4) Dowdle, Nick 12                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   3:40.90   6  10   
     1) Briscoe, Juwuan 10              2) Robinson, Raymond 11           
     3) Sims, Daylon 12                 4) Walker, Vaughn 12              
  2 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   3:41.02   5   8   
     1) Bedell, Vicco 11                2) Belay, Danniel 11              
     3) Vault, Soloman 11               4) Masanja, Kayuza 10             
  3 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                3:41.53   6   6   
     1) Busby, Ron 12                   2)                                
  4 Gilman  'A'                                         3:42.49   5   5   
     1) Branch, Robert 10               2) Hairston, Jeremy 11            
     3) Dupree, Antonio 9               4) Diehl, Tommy 9                 
  5 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 3:42.60   6   4   
     1) Klain, Danny 10                 2) Wilton, Harrison 11            
     3) Lynn, Ezra 10                   4) Cox, Billy 12                  
  6 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             3:46.16   4   3   
     1) Campbell, Cornelius 12          2) Joyner, Jamal 12               
     3) Genuario, Dominic 12            4) McCullough, Jeremiah 11        
  7 Broadneck  'A'                                      3:46.63   3   2   
     1) Taylor, A'Mario 12              2) Bullock, Nathaniel 11          
     3) Karanja, Michael 10             4) Hankins, William 10            
  8 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          3:48.52   2   1   
     1) Gomez, Rico 10                  2)                                
  9 Northern  'A'                                       3:48.72   6 
     1) Carpenter, Scott 11             2) Thompson, Gordon 11            
     3) Workcuff, DJ 11                 4) Trembly, Nick 10               
 10 Paint Branch  'A'                                   3:50.63   4 
     1) Haamid, DeWayne 11              2)                                
 11 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 3:51.22   5 
     1) Crites, Ben 12                  2)                                
 12 North Point  'A'                                    3:53.41   2 
     1) Mitchell, Jonathan 12           2) Healey, Christian 10           
     3) Noel, Elijah 10                 4) Jones, Mahlik 12               
 13 Wheaton  'A'                                        3:53.61   3 
     1) Guar, Gartee 12                 2) Jones, Joshua 11               
     3) Tellez, James 12                4) Teah, Chris 11                 
 14 South River  'A'                                    3:54.84   4 
     1) Trappe, Jonny -                 2) Kulick, Stephan 10             
     3) Palumbo, Danny 10               4) Parlett, Brendan -             
 15 Bullis  'A'                                         3:55.27   2 
     1) Brown, Alex 9                   2) Kelley, Brian 11               
     3) Muhammad, Yusef 10              4) Dyer, Jonathan 12              
 16 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:55.80   3 
     1) Castillo, Andres 9              2) Cleaver, Tyler 9               
     3) Eke, Uche 10                    4) Colbert, Stefon 12             
 17 Severna Park  'A'                                   4:01.73   6 
     1) Mia, Benjamin 11                2) Odum, Quintin 10               
 18 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   4:05.85   5 
     1) Littlejohn, Quinton 12          2)                                
 19 Herndon  'A'                                        4:07.00   3 
     1) Spohn, Corey 12                 2) Ya, Josh 10                    
     3) Tourtelotte, James 10           4) Williams, Matt 10              
 20 Catoctin  'A'                                       4:07.16   3 
     1) Davis, Tyler 12                 2) Weigelt, Gabe 11               
 21 Northwood  'A'                                      4:09.14   4 
     1) Pryor, Marcus 10                2) Emakoua, Randel 11             
     3) Giaquinta, Tavon 11             4) Emakoua, Cindel 12             
 22 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               4:09.92   1 
     1) Sydnor, Daniel 12               2) Montgomery, Devin 9            
     3) Kwitoski, Matt 10               4) Robinson, Marcus 11            
 23 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           4:12.41   3 
     1) McGreivy, Nicholas 12           2)                                
 24 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 4:13.59   1 
     1) Baumbach, Dakota 11             2)                                
 25 Sidwell Friends  'A'                                4:19.13   2 
     1) Washington, Aaron 10            2) Hillman, Matt 12               
     3) McGloin, Phillip 12             4) Lansdale, Patrick 11           
 26 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   4:24.62   5 
     1) Rubin, Isaac 12                 2) Bennet, Nathan 11              
     3) Hanfling, Eyal 12               4) Ryba, William 9                
 -- Linganore  'A'                                           DQ   4 
     1) Lemen, Daniel 10                2) Cook, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Nixon, Will 9                   4) Mack, Riley 10                 
 
Boys Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Point  'A'                                   10:52.17   2  10   
     1) Davis, Garrett 12               2) Smith, Corey 12                
     3) Jones, Patrick 12               4) Jones, Christopher 12          
  2 Georgetown Day  'A'                                10:56.29   2   8   
     1) Boardman, Sam 11                2) Colaizzi, Tristan 9            
     3) Balton, Timmy 12                4) Colaizzi, Griffin 11           
  3 Sidwell Friends  'A'                               11:00.23   2   6   
     1) Dock, Chris 12                  2) Seifu, Matthew 12              
     3) Charo, Ben 11                   4) Campbell, Jason 11             
  4 Walt Whitman  'A'                                  11:00.82   2   5   
     1) Ryba, William 9                 2) Smith, Edward 11               
     3) Roederer, Alex 10               4) Woods, Evan 10                 
  5 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                         11:01.61   2   4   
     1) Harrison, Tyrel 11              2)                                
  6 Walter Johnson  'A'                                11:12.92   2   3   
     1) Kosogof, Daniel 11              2) Spak, Michael 11               
     3) Bezherano, Itai 10              4) Rees, Nathaniel 12             
  7 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                11:15.71   2   2   
     1) Weaverling, Chase 11            2)                                
  8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      11:16.03   2   1   
     1) Balkam, Kyle 12                 2) Rohrer, Nate 11                
     3) Crilly, Collin 11               4) Czujko, Alex 12                
  9 Broadneck  'A'                                     11:18.42   1 
     1) Uthus, Evan 12                  2) Jaross, Laurence 11            
     3) Eckley, Ben 10                  4) Graham, Chase 12               
 10 Paint Branch  'A'                                  11:24.94   1 
     1) Hussein, Irre 11                2) Singh, Hartej 11               
     3) Yahaya, Mustapha 11             4) Adekoya, Taiwo 10              
 11 Northern  'A'                                      11:25.73   1 
     1) Cerrito, Justin 12              2) Carpenter, Scott 11            
     3) Rice, Rahn 12                   4) Heim, Corey 12                 
 12 South River  'A'                                   11:35.16   1 
     1) D'Ambra, Stephen 11             2) Long, Matt 11                  
     3) Malone, Matthew 12              4) Musselman, Brent 11            
 13 Severna Park  'A'                                  11:36.53   2 
     1) Cooley, Dillon 11               2)                                
 14 Richard Montgomery  'A'                            11:43.85   1 
     1) Harrington, Brian 11            2) Hakimi, Elhoussan 12           
     3) Claytor, Julian 11              4) Mitchell, Andrew 10            
 15 Sherwood  'A'                                      11:49.04   2 
     1) Harman, Jarrett 11              2)                                
 16 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                              12:02.88   1 
     1) Beckman, Michael 10             2) Woodburn, Wyatt 11             
     3) Parreira, Jake 11               4) Fechtig, Nate 10               
 17 Northwood  'A'                                     12:10.00   1 
     1) Ferman, Andrew 11               2) Aaronoff, Isiah 9              
     3) Di-Reumante, Andree' 9          4) Boliek, West 12                
 18 Herndon  'A'                                       12:10.33   2 
     1) Da Silveira, Celso 11           2) Hunsaker, Derek 12             
     3) Ibarra, Sergio 10               4) Im, David 10                   
 19 Maret  'A'                                         12:25.57   1 
     1) Perry, Clayton 12               2) Reid, Adam 12                  
     3) Hicks, Maurice 11               4) Baderschneider Blond, Henry 12 
 20 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                          12:33.00   1 
     1) Riishojgaard, Alex 11           2)                                
 21 Gaithersburg  'A'                                  12:56.62   1 
     1) Belay, Michael 9                2) Villanueva, Emanuel 9          
     3) Smith, Zach 9                   4) Briggs, Daniel 10              
 22 Suitland  'A'                                      13:24.95   1 
     1) Blocker, Keith 12               2) Thomas, Nicholas 9             
     3) Blalock, John 12                4) McCrimmon, Christopher 11      
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Point  'A'                                    1:07.83   5  10   
     1) Gutrick, Devon 10               2) Jones, Kyle 12                 
     3) Powell, Cameron 9               4) Porter, Adrian 10              
  2 Gilman  'A'                                         1:09.14   5   8   
     1) Keihn, Melvin 11                2) Hawkins-Rippie, Jordyn 12      
     3) Adams, Justin 12                4) Maddox, Dorian 9               
  3 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             1:10.44   6   6   
     1) Coe, Ean 11                     2) Fisher, Chuck 12               
     3) Hatcher, Landrie 11             4) Coston, Montrae 10             
  4 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               1:14.38   2   5   
     1) Egbert, CJ 11                   2) Sydnor, Daniel 12              
     3) Rojas, Jessiah 9                4) Kaya, Stan 11                  
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:16.13   4   4   
     1) Carey, Ethan 10                 2)                                
  6 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:16.77   3   3   
     1) Roman, Sheldon 11               2) Nkiri, Oga-Enyong 10           
     3) Decolin, Dimitry 11             4) Awojoodu, Richie 11            
  7 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   1:18.12   1   2   
     1) Bundy, Marquis 10               2) Jackson, Jalen 10              
     3) Doublin, Tony 12                4) Lyles, DaCarlo 10              
  8 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                1:18.92   3   1   
     1) Liu, Michael 10                 2)                                
  9 Herndon  'A'                                        1:18.99   4 
     1) Mun, Thomas 12                  2) Seng, Jonathan 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Rivers 12            4) Nurredin, Ahmed 12             
 10 Sidwell Friends  'A'                                1:21.23   4 
     1) Sandel, Jamie 12                2) Hillman, Matt 12               
     3) Walker, Jerome 10               4) Aliaga, Nico 10                
 11 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:21.87   1 
     1) Stoll, Malachi 11               2) Kelly, Brendan 10              
     3) Madrilejos, Angelo 9            4) Barrett, Matt 10               
 12 Bullis  'A'                                         1:22.53   2 
     1) Armstrong, Lamonte 11           2) Li, Rujun (James) 11           
     3) Nosov, Vitaliy 10               4) Brown, Alex 9                  
 13 Catoctin  'A'                                       1:24.80   3 
     1) Martinez, Chris 12              2) Hurd, Chris 12                 
     3) Stone, Noah 10                  4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Relay 3 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaya, Stan                11 St. Mary's R           6-00.00    2.66
  1 Workcuff, DJ              11 Northern               6-00.00    3.33
  3 Guidadas, Joe             12 Northern               5-06.00    3.33
  3 Thompson, Anthony         12 Bullis                 5-06.00    1.66
  5 Larochelle, Jacob         11 Catoctin               5-04.00    1.16
  5 Updike, Sean              10 Mount Saint            5-04.00    2   
  5 Heyward, Chris             9 Mount Saint            5-04.00    2   
  5 Palmer, Neville           11 Georgetown D           5-04.00    1.16
  5 Hatcher, Landrie          11 Mount Saint            5-04.00    2   
  5 Bocchi, Alex              11 Northern               5-04.00    3.33
  7 Maddox, Dorian             9 Gilman                J5-04.00    0.66
  7 Lynch, Christian          12 Gilman                J5-00.00    0.66
  7 Wade, Cameron             12 Gilman                J5-00.00    0.66
 12 Brown, Alex                9 Bullis                 5-02.00    1.66
 12 Reese, Raekwon            10 Bullis                 5-02.00    1.66
 12 Satisfield, Jamaal        11 St. Mary's R           5-02.00    2.66
 15 Snyder, Brandon           11 Catoctin               5-00.50    1.16
 15 Jones, Ahmad              11 Georgetown D           5-00.50    1.16
 17 Collins, Kyle             10 St. Mary's R           5-00.00    2.66
 17 Stone, Noah               10 Catoctin               5-00.00    1.16
 17 Robinson, Raymond         11 Thomas Stone           5-00.00    0.33
 17 Sims, Daylon              12 Thomas Stone           5-00.00    0.33
 17 Doublin, Tony             12 Thomas Stone           5-00.00    0.33
 17 Rust-Tierney, Erin        11 Georgetown D           5-00.00    1.16
 -- Abdul-Jalaal, Billah      12 Georgetown P                NH  
 -- Green, Clifton            11 Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Bennett, Derrion          10 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Pryor, Marcus             10 Northwood                   NH  
 -- Mills, Xzayvier            9 Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Adeyi, Nicholas           10 Sidwell Frie                NH  
 -- Holloway, Diamente        11 Sidwell Frie                NH  
 -- Campbell, Rashaud         11 Northwood                   NH  
 -- Bamgbose, Sam             12 Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Wilson, Andrew            11 Suitland                    NH  
 -- Ashtary-Yazdi, Kourosh    11 Walt Whitman                NH  
 -- Hillman, Matt             12 Sidwell Frie                NH  
 -- Dunn, Jason               10 Walt Whitman                NH  
 -- D'Agnese, Ugo             10 Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Anderson, Matthew         10 South River                 NH  
 -- Mandela, Suruma            - Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Jones, Tommy              10 Broadneck                   NH  
 -- McClesky, Duncan           9 Walter Johns                NH  
 -- McCants, Xavier           10 Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Washington, Akil          12 Suitland                    NH  
 -- McUmber, Keenan           11 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Awojoodu, Richie          11 Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Levine, Adam              12 Herndon                     NH  
 -- Mun, Thomas               12 Herndon                     NH  
 -- Karanja, Michael          10 Broadneck                   NH  
 -- Davis, Daylin             12 North Point                 NH  
 -- Bullock, Nathaniel        11 Broadneck                   NH  
 -- McGreivy, Nicholas        12 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Harris, Chey              12 North Point                 NH  
 -- Sarver, Andrew            12 Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Grunewald, Nick           12 Georgetown P                NH  
 -- Roell, Timothy            11 Gaithersburg                NH  
 -- Njinkeu, Armel            12 Georgetown P                NH  
 -- Kephart, Dalton           10 Gaithersburg                NH  
 -- Bessier, Adam             10 Linganore                   NH  
 -- Palumbo, Danny            10 South River                 NH  
 -- Lewis, Jeffrey            11 Linganore                   NH  
 -- Noel, Elijah              10 North Point                 NH  
 -- Kulick, Stephan           10 South River                 NH  
 -- Nasir, Usama              12 Herndon                     NH  
 -- Hanessian, Nolan          10 Walt Whitman                NH  
 -- Samuel, Jameel             - Gaithersburg                NH  
 -- Hines, Devin              12 Suitland                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay 3 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunnigan, Connor          12 Mount Saint           12-06.00    5   
  2 Stringer, Danny           11 Severna Park          12-00.00    3   
  3 Davis, Gram               10 Gilman                11-06.00    4   
  4 Bathurst, Tim             12 Mount Saint           11-00.00    5   
  5 Reiterrer, Cory           10 Mount Saint           10-06.00  
  6 Ganley, Stone             10 Catoctin              10-00.00  
  6 Hallman, Jordan           12 Broadneck             10-00.00    2.50
  8 Tendler, Bradley          12 Gilman                 9-00.00    4   
  9 Carter, Alex              11 Broadneck              8-06.00    2.50
  9 Lemmon, Quinn             10 Broadneck              8-06.00  
 11 Dellheim, Max              9 Gilman                 8-00.00  
 11 McConnon, Caleb            9 Severna Park           8-00.00  
 11 Keating, Evan                Severna Park           8-00.00    3   
 -- Beck, Lucas               11 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Simmers, CJ                9 Catoctin                    NH  
 -- Hand, Bryan               12 Linganore                   NH  
 -- Martinez, Chris           12 Catoctin                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay 3 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barry, Sytta              12 Paint Branch          21-10.25    3.33
  2 Rust-Tierney, Erin        11 Georgetown D          20-02.25    2   
  3 Garrahan, Sean            12 St. Mary's R          20-00.75    2.66
  4 Fisher, Chuck             12 Mount Saint           19-10.00    0.33
  5 Powell, Bakari            12 South River           19-05.00    1.33
  6 Jones, Khalil             11 Georgetown D          19-03.25    2   
  7 Lynch, Christian          12 Gilman                19-00.75    1.66
  8 Jones, Damien             10 St. Mary's R          19-00.25    2.66
  9 Satisfield, Jamaal        11 St. Mary's R          18-11.00    2.66
 10 Moore, Kevin              11 Our Lady Of           18-10.00  
 10 Mayo, Alonzo              10 Gilman                18-10.00    1.66
 12 Seifu, Matthew            12 Sidwell Frie          18-07.75    0.66
 13 Tearney, William          11 Gaithersburg          18-06.00    1   
 14 Phillips, Ben             12 Georgetown D          18-05.75    2   
 15 Bartosiewicz, Michael     12 Severna Park          18-04.00  
 15 Southlea, Devon           11 Gaithersburg          18-04.00    1   
 17 Obi, Chiedozie            11 Paint Branch          18-02.25    3.33
 17 Teah, Chris               11 Wheaton               18-02.25  
 17 Stone, Noah               10 Catoctin              18-02.25  
 20 Gamble, Alexander         10 Sidwell Frie          18-01.25    0.66
 21 White, Reggie              - Paint Branch          18-00.25    3.33
 22 Nguyen, Loi               12 South River           17-09.25    1.33
 23 Tran, Calvin              12 Poolesville           17-07.25  
 24 Noel, Elijah              10 North Point           17-04.75  
 25 Ashly, Drew               10 Our Lady Of           17-03.25  
 25 Pinder, Orlando           10 Bethesda-Che          17-03.25  
 27 Williams, Devon            - Broadneck             17-00.75  
 27 Crawford, Chris            - Walter Johns          17-00.75  
 29 Chase, Joshua              9 South River           17-00.50    1.33
 30 Guidadas, Joe             12 Northern              16-11.25  
 31 Harris, Chey              12 North Point           16-09.50  
 31 Updike, Sean              10 Mount Saint           16-09.50    0.33
 33 Smith, Marc               11 Gaithersburg          16-08.25    1   
 34 Barber, Amyr              10 Gilman                16-08.00    1.66
 35 Aaron, Taylor              9 Walter Johns          16-07.00  
 36 Davis, Daylin             12 North Point           16-05.50  
 37 Adeyi, Nicholas           10 Sidwell Frie          16-04.50    0.66
 37 Alves, Tiago              12 Wheaton               16-04.50  
 39 Jones, Tommy              10 Broadneck             16-04.25  
 40 Norris, Kenneth           11 Bethesda-Che          16-04.00  
 41 Mullikin, Dylan           12 Northern              16-03.50  
 42 Trembly, Nick             10 Northern              16-02.50  
 43 High, Devonte             11 Frederick Do          16-00.50  
 44 Funk, Joseph               - Broadneck             15-11.75  
 45 Garagiola, Jonathan        9 Poolesville           15-11.25  
 46 Shaw, Nicholas             9 Frederick Do          15-10.50  
 47 Byrd, Matthew              9 Severna Park          15-09.00  
 48 Henriquez, Arturo         12 Wheaton               15-08.25  
 49 Baumbach, Dakota          11 Poolesville           15-07.25  
 50 Simmers, CJ                9 Catoctin              15-07.00  
 51 Muhammad, Yusef           10 Bullis                15-06.00  
 52 Li, Rujun (James)         11 Bullis                15-05.50  
 53 Winkler, Jason            11 Severna Park          15-04.00  
 54 Roberts, Alan             11 Walter Johns          15-03.75  
 55 Hurd, Chris               12 Catoctin              15-03.00  
 56 Desalivera, Kelso         11 Herndon               15-02.00  
 57 Murphy, JJ                11 Herndon               15-00.50  
 58 Reiterrer, Cory           10 Mount Saint           15-00.00    0.33
 59 Mun, Thomas               12 Herndon               14-11.00  
 60 Smith, Kristian           11 Frederick Do          14-09.75  
 61 Witten, Paul              10 Bethesda-Che          14-07.25  
 62 Rudolph, Sean              9 Our Lady Of           14-05.75  
 63 Armstrong, Lamonte        11 Bullis                12-02.25  
 -- Boscolo, Stephen          12 Sherwood                    ND  
 -- Zhang, Joshua             11 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Zelalem, Elshaday         11 Sherwood                    ND  
 -- Nixon, Will                9 Linganore                   ND  
 -- Campbell, Rashaud         11 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Hakimi, Elhoussan         12 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Grunewald, Nick           12 Georgetown P                ND  
 -- Abdul-Jalaal, Billah      12 Georgetown P                ND  
 -- Hines, Devin              12 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Wilson, Andrew            11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Njinkeu, Armel            12 Georgetown P                ND  
 -- Nelson, Nicolas           11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Briscoe, Juwuan           10 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Carr, Kharee              11 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Diggs, Jawanza            12 St Frances                  ND  
 -- Guh, Harrison             10 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Langley, Zephaniah        11 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Doublin, Tony             12 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Szwerc, Peter             10 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Hanessian, Nolan          10 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Connor, Kevin             12 Linganore                   ND  
 -- Beske, Grant              10 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Carey, Ethan              10 Sherwood                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay 3 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Nick           12 Georgetown P          41-07.00    1.66
  2 Rust-Tierney, Erin        11 Georgetown D          41-05.50    3.33
  3 Mayo, Alonzo              10 Gilman                40-10.75    2.66
  4 Thompson, Anthony         12 Bullis                40-00.50    1.33
  5 Phillips, Ben             12 Georgetown D          39-06.50    3.33
  6 Lynch, Christian          12 Gilman                39-02.75    2.66
  7 Southlea, Devon           11 Gaithersburg          38-11.75    2   
  8 Chase, Josh                9 South River           38-11.25  
  9 Powell, Bakari            12 South River           38-07.75  
 10 Sarver, Andrew            12 Sherwood              38-00.00    0.33
 11 Edwards, Brandon          11 St. Mary's R          37-09.50    1   
 12 Tearney, William          11 Gaithersburg          37-05.50    2   
 13 Norris, Kenneth           11 Bethesda-Che          37-03.25  
 14 Small, Quinton            10 Gaithersburg          37-03.00    2   
 15 Hayward, Christian           Mount Saint           36-11.00    0.66
 16 Teah, Chris               11 Wheaton               36-08.75  
 17 Noel, Elijah              10 North Point           36-07.00  
 17 Abdul-Jalaal, Billah      12 Georgetown P          36-07.00    1.66
 19 Mullikin, Dylan           12 Northern              36-04.50  
 20 Lam, Andy                 12 Herndon               36-02.25  
 21 Updike, Sean              10 Mount Saint           36-02.00    0.66
 22 Li, Rujun (James)         11 Bullis                36-01.25    1.33
 23 Kang, X                    - Gilman                35-10.75    2.66
 24 Collins, Kyle             10 St. Mary's R          35-09.00    1   
 25 Byrd, Matthew              9 Severna Park          35-05.00  
 26 Njinkeu, Armel            12 Georgetown P          35-04.00    1.66
 27 Bartosiewicz, Michael     12 Severna Park          35-03.50  
 28 Shoop, Alexander          12 Sherwood              35-03.00    0.33
 29 Eke, Uche                 10 Our Lady Of           35-02.25  
 30 Ward, Ian                  9 Georgetown D          35-02.00    3.33
 31 Martinez, Chris           12 Catoctin              34-10.25  
 32 McDuffie, Aaron           10 Mount Saint           34-06.50    0.66
 33 High, Devonte             11 Frederick Do          34-04.75  
 34 Rojas, Jessiah             9 St. Mary's R          34-03.75    1   
 35 Guidadas, Joe             12 Northern              34-01.25  
 36 Zelalem, Elshaday         11 Sherwood              34-01.00    0.33
 37 Harris, Chey              12 North Point           34-00.50  
 38 Pinder, Orlando           10 Bethesda-Che          34-00.25  
 39 Beck, Lucas               11 Bethesda-Che          33-11.75  
 40 Holland, Adam             12 Bullis                33-01.75    1.33
 41 Winkler, Jason            11 Severna Park          33-01.50  
 42 Da Silveira, Celso        11 Herndon               31-11.75  
 43 Hall, Steven              12 Northern              31-09.75  
 44 Bennett, Kaleb            10 North Point           31-09.00  
 45 Rudolph, Sean              9 Our Lady Of           31-06.00  
 46 Benitez, Xavier              Wheaton               31-00.25  
 47 Cologer, Themi             - Broadneck             28-04.75  
 -- Szwerc, Peter             10 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Mandela, Suruma            - Walter Johns                ND  
 -- Adekoya, Taiwo            10 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Crawford, Chris            - Walter Johns                ND  
 -- Moore, Kevin              11 Our Lady Of                 ND  
 -- McClesky, Duncan           9 Walter Johns                ND  
 -- Nelson, Nicolas           11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Parris, Brian             11 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Hines, Devin              12 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Green, Clifton            11 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Hurd, Chris               12 Catoctin                    ND  
 -- Holliday, Aaron            9 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Page, Alex                 9 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Awojoodu, Richard         11 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Belton, David             11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Carr, Kharee              11 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Mun, Thomas               12 Herndon                     ND  
 -- Harrison, Tyrel           11 Frederick Do                ND  
 -- Doublin, Tony             12 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Shaw, Nicholas             9 Frederick Do              FOUL  
 -- Henriquez, Arturo         12 Wheaton                   FOUL  
 -- Nguyen, Loi               12 South River               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay 3 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Devonte          11 Paint Branch          44-01.25    2   
  2 Gordon, Daquan            12 C.H. Flowers          43-11.25    1.33
  3 Johnson, Sheldon          11 Gilman                42-04.50    3.33
  4 Emerson, Billy            10 Watkins Mill          41-03.75    2.66
  5 Ukandu, Chibuzo           11 Gilman                40-09.75    3.33
  6 Royster, Anthony          12 Bethesda-Che          40-06.75  
  7 Palmer, Neville           11 Georgetown D          40-05.50  
  8 Schlosser, Patrick        12 Watkins Mill          40-04.25    2.66
  9 Kiser, Micah              12 Gilman                39-11.00    3.33
 10 Wagner, Taylor            11 Northern              39-09.00    1   
 11 Attah, Steven             11 Bullis                39-01.75    1.66
 12 Greb, Ben                 11 St. Mary's R          38-06.75    0.33
 13 Smith, Nate               11 South River           38-05.25  
 14 Mitchell, Bobby              Our Lady Of           38-03.25  
 15 Condrey, Donte            12 C.H. Flowers          37-05.75    1.33
 16 Bratt-Pfotenhauser, Kars  12 Watkins Mill          37-03.50    2.66
 17 Fenwick, James            12 Frederick Do          37-01.00    0.66
 17 Brown, Miles              10 Sidwell Frie          37-01.00  
 19 Cruz, Romael              12 Frederick Do          36-10.50    0.66
 20 Alexander, Jahvon         12 Gaithersburg          36-06.75  
 21 Clemens, Dmitri           12 Paint Branch          36-03.00    2   
 22 Shaw, Derrick             11 North Point           35-09.75  
 23 Timbrook, Brandon         12 Herndon               35-07.00  
 24 Armstrong, Lamonte        11 Bullis                35-04.50    1.66
 25 Holland, Jonathan         10 Bullis                35-03.50    1.66
 26 Mohan, Karan              12 Poolesville           35-02.00  
 27 Williams, Trevor          12 St. Mary's R          34-09.25    0.33
 28 Mackall, Lee              12 Northern              34-09.00    1   
 29 Newman, David             11 Sidwell Frie          34-05.75  
 30 Bowens, Tre               12 Maret                 34-03.75  
 31 Kaas, Derrick             11 Catoctin              34-03.25  
 31 Schiller, Andrew          12 Linganore             34-03.25  
 33 Armentrout, Clifford      12 Northern              34-01.50    1   
 34 Zavala, David             11 Sherwood              34-00.75  
 35 Kutkat, Drake             11 Northwood             33-10.00  
 36 Mallet, Timothy           11 Wheaton               33-08.50  
 37 Paige, Zuri               11 Frederick Do          33-07.75    0.66
 38 Newman, carl              12 Walter Johns          33-03.25  
 39 Hatch, Andrew             12 Herndon               33-01.50  
 40 Stewart, Pat                 Georgetown P          32-08.50  
 41 Oseni-Adedoite, Dotun        Sherwood              32-08.25  
 42 Roland, Brogan            11 St. Mary's R          32-04.00    0.33
 42 Liscomb, Clayton           - Gaithersburg          32-04.00  
 44 Simpson, Trey             10 Linganore             32-02.50  
 45 DuBeau, Daniel            10 South River           32-02.00  
 46 Blaker, Noah              11 Poolesville           32-01.00  
 47 James, Sean               11 Our Lady Of           31-06.00  
 48 Mack, Riley               10 Linganore             31-02.50  
 48 Lane, Derek               11 North Point           31-02.50  
 50 Maung, Brian              11 Sherwood              30-11.50  
 51 Gwashsavanhu, Tinashe     11 Gaithersburg          30-08.75  
 52 White, Isaiah             10 Paint Branch          30-08.00    2   
 53 Matthews, Pernell          9 Severna Park          30-07.50  
 54 Di-majo, Jonathon         11 Wheaton               30-06.00  
 55 Haynie, Zach               9 Severna Park          30-04.50  
 56 Hanley, Peter             11 South River           30-03.50  
 57 Barnisin, Brian           11 Herndon               30-01.00  
 58 Coleman, Joe              11 Our Lady Of           30-00.25  
 59 Basnes, Gus               11 Georgetown P          29-09.50  
 60 Dirks, Peter              12 Severna Park          29-08.50  
 61 Hagege, Ermias            12 Wheaton               29-04.75  
 62 Eustice, Scott            12 Georgetown D          28-10.50  
 63 Rogers, Reginald          12 North Point           28-03.25  
 64 Maggard, Justin           11 Broadneck             28-00.25  
 65 Parker, Danny             10 Walter Johns          28-00.00  
 66 Foster, Eric              11 Sidwell Frie          27-11.75  
 67 Appiah, NanKofi            9 C.H. Flowers          27-07.25    1.33
 68 Monaghan, Steven          11 Northwood             27-03.00  
 69 Roche, Tim                12 Georgetown P          27-02.00  
 70 Meyer, Daniel             12 Georgetown D          27-00.00  
 71 Talbot, Ryan              11 Catoctin              26-07.50  
 72 Johnson, Terrel              Broadneck             26-01.00  
 73 Aronoff, Isaiah              Northwood             26-00.25  
 74 Chrisler, Ian             11 Walter Johns          25-09.25  
 75 Doherty, Devin            11 Bethesda-Che          25-02.00  
 76 Asmus, Erik               12 Maret                 24-10.50  
 77 Danao-Schroeder, Adrian   10 Bethesda-Che          24-09.00  
 78 Franz, Michael             - Broadneck             24-02.75  
 79 Rodham, Zach              12 Maret                 24-01.50  
 80 Ramazon, Nick             12 Poolesville           22-04.25  
 81 Laamanen, Joseph          10 Catoctin              19-05.00  
 -- Marshall, Hassan           9 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Simpson, Artavius         12 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Beard, William            11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Costello, Nick            11 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Belton, David             11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Phelps, Nick              10 Mount Saint                 ND  
 -- McCoy, Quentin            12 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Williams, James           12 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Lowman, Shane              9 Mount Saint                 ND  
 -- Doyle, Andrew             12 Mount Saint                 ND  
 -- Webster, Javon            12 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Coutu, Mike               10 Richard Mont                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay 3 Athletes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ihenatu, Uchenna          12 Gilman                  159-08    3.33
  2 Schlosser, Patrick        12 Watkins Mill            139-01    2.66
  3 Palmer, Neville           11 Georgetown D            134-04    1   
  4 Norris, Miles             12 Gilman                  132-10    3.33
  5 Condrey, Donte            12 C.H. Flowers            124-11    2   
  6 Emerson, Billy            10 Watkins Mill            121-02    2.66
  7 Mayeux, Arian             11 Gilman                  118-06    3.33
  8 Bowens, Tre               12 Maret                113-11.50  
  9 Newman, David             11 Sidwell Frie            113-00    1.33
 10 Wagner, Taylor            11 Northern                112-03    1.66
 11 Smith, Nate               11 South River             110-00    0.33
 12 Kaas, Derrick             11 Catoctin                107-09  
 13 Holland, Jonathan         10 Bullis               107-06.50  
 14 Williams, Trevor          12 St. Mary's R            105-01    0.66
 15 Basnes, Gus               11 Georgetown P            104-00  
 16 Armentrout, Clifford      12 Northern             103-03.50    1.66
 17 Hinken, Tommy             10 Our Lady Of             103-02  
 18 Parker, Danny             10 Walter Johns            102-10  
 19 Fenwick, James            12 Frederick Do            101-08  
 20 Mackall, Lee              12 Northern                100-09    1.66
 21 Gordon, Daquan            12 C.H. Flowers             99-04    2   
 22 Appiah, NanKofi            9 C.H. Flowers          99-01.50    2   
 23 Simpson, Trey             10 Linganore                98-09  
 24 Edgar, Brandon            11 St. Mary's R             97-08    0.66
 25 Zavala, David             11 Sherwood                 97-05  
 26 Newman, carl              12 Walter Johns             96-06  
 27 Liscomb, Clayton           - Gaithersburg             96-05  
 28 Bratt-Pfotenhauser, Kars  12 Watkins Mill             94-05    2.66
 29 Clemens, Dmitri           12 Paint Branch             93-11  
 30 Paige, Zuri               11 Frederick Do             93-07  
 31 DuBeau, Daniel            10 South River              93-06    0.33
 32 Chiazor, Jindu            11 Bullis                   92-07  
 33 Brown, Miles              10 Sidwell Frie             92-06    1.33
 34 Blaker, Noah              11 Poolesville              92-03  
 35 Mallet, Timothy           11 Wheaton                  91-00  
 36 Mack, Riley               10 Linganore                89-11  
 37 Matthews, Pernell          9 Severna Park             89-07  
 38 Foster, Eric              11 Sidwell Frie             89-02    1.33
 39 Greb, Ben                 11 St. Mary's R             88-02    0.66
 40 Dirks, Peter              12 Severna Park             88-01  
 41 Alexander, Jahvon         12 Gaithersburg             87-07  
 42 Hagege, Ermias            12 Wheaton                  87-06  
 43 Arevalo, Adrian           12 Sherwood                 86-03  
 44 Stewart, Pat                 Georgetown P          85-07.50  
 45 Mohan, Karan              12 Poolesville           85-06.50  
 46 Hanley, Peter             11 South River              83-10    0.33
 47 Royster, Anthony          12 Bethesda-Che             82-02  
 48 Roche, Tim                12 Georgetown P             82-00  
 49 Meyer, Daniel             12 Georgetown D          81-07.50    1   
 50 Jones, Lucas               9 Our Lady Of              79-06  
 51 Schiller, Andrew          12 Linganore                78-05  
 52 White, Isaiah             10 Paint Branch             77-07  
 53 Eustice, Scott            12 Georgetown D             77-03    1   
 54 Rogers, Reginald          12 North Point              75-11  
 55 James, Sean               11 Our Lady Of           75-02.50  
 56 Doherty, Devin            11 Bethesda-Che          75-00.50  
 57 Kutkat, Drake             11 Northwood                74-10  
 58 Maggard, Justin           11 Broadneck                74-09  
 59 Shaw, Derrick             11 North Point           74-07.50  
 60 Di-majo, Jonathon         11 Wheaton               73-03.50  
 61 Bonds, Travis             12 North Point              73-01  
 62 Chrisler, Ian             11 Walter Johns             71-04  
 63 Schmid, Josh               9 Sherwood                 71-02  
 64 Bryant, Phil              12 Bullis                   71-00  
 65 Talbot, Ryan              11 Catoctin                 69-11  
 66 Danao-Schroeder, Adrian   10 Bethesda-Che             69-09  
 67 Taylor, Avery             11 Gaithersburg             69-00  
 68 Holloway, Nick             9 Severna Park             68-05  
 69 Monaghan, Steven          11 Northwood                68-00  
 70 Asmus, Erik               12 Maret                    65-11  
 71 Cruz, Romael              12 Frederick Do          63-00.75  
 72 Aronoff, Isaiah              Northwood                61-08  
 73 Franz, Michael             - Broadneck                58-03  
 74 Van Nevel, Richard        10 Poolesville              54-11  
 75 Rodham, Zach              12 Maret                    53-02  
 76 Morris, Blake             11 Broadneck                52-06  
 77 Laamanen, Joseph          10 Catoctin                 38-04  
 -- Belton, David             11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Webster, Javon            12 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Beard, William            11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Lowman, Shane              9 Mount Saint                 ND  
 -- Simpson, Artavius         12 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- McCoy, Quentin            12 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Doyle, Andrew             12 Mount Saint                 ND  
 -- Marshall, Hassan           9 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Williams, James           12 Thomas Stone                ND  
 -- Coutu, Mike               10 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Barnisin, Brian           11 Herndon                     ND  
 -- Clemons, Josh             12 Mount Saint                 ND  
 -- Hatch, Andrew             12 Herndon                     ND  
 -- Costello, Nick            11 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Timbrook, Brandon         12 Herndon                     ND  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Moses                Oakdale                8:14.50  
  2 Khaghani, Amir            10 Walt Whitman          10:27.60  
  3 Guh, Harrison             10 Walt Whitman          10:29.60  
  4 Keita, Abou                  Quince Orchard        11:15.40  
  5 Srinivasan, Giri             Sidwell Frie          11:15.50  
 
Mixed 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catoctin  'A'                                       No Data  
  2 Northwood  'A'                                      No Data  
  3 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   No Data  
  4 Paint Branch  'A'                                   No Data  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thomas Stone                58        2) Richard Montgomery         47   
    3) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        45        4) Linganore                  39   
    5) Frederick Douglass-PG       36        6) C.H. Flowers               31   
    7) Severna Park                30        8) Walter Johnson             29   
    9) Sherwood                    25       10) Bullis                     22   
   11) South River                 21       11) Georgetown Day             21   
   13) Walt Whitman                20       14) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   18   
   14) St. Mary's Ryken            18       16) Watkins Mill               17   
   17) Gaithersburg                14       18) Paint Branch               13   
   19) Suitland                    12       20) Poolesville Sr             11   
   21) Catoctin                    10       22) Herndon                     8   
   23) Maret                        7       23) North Point                 7   
   25) Broadneck                    6       26) Madeira                     5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gilman                      79.97     2) Georgetown Day             59.50
    3) Paint Branch                54        4) Watkins Mill               41   
    5) Mount Saint Joseph          30        6) St. Mary's Ryken           27   
    7) Severna Park                27        8) Gaithersburg               26   
    9) North Point                 25       10) Frederick Douglass-PG      24   
   11) Thomas Stone                24       12) C.H. Flowers               18   
   12) Northern                    18       14) Georgetown Prep            15   
   15) Broadneck                   15       16) Bullis                     14   
   17) Catoctin                    12.50    18) Sidwell Friends            12   
   19) Richard Montgomery          11       20) Sherwood                   10   
   21) Walt Whitman                 8       22) Suitland                    6   
   23) Linganore                    5       23) Walter Johnson              5   
   23) South River                  5       26) Poolesville Sr              2   
   27) Our Lady Of Good Counsel     1                                           



Return to Top

Email | About