MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Jim Vollmer Invitational
Jim Vollmer Invitational History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2017-04-08

Chris Colbert                                            DirectAthletics MeetPro
                             2nd Annual Jim Vollmer                             
                 Watkins Mill HS, Gaithersburg, MD - 4/16/2016                  

Men's 100 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, J'SEAN (XA Seneca Valley High S      11.02  NW     10 
   2 BARBOSA, MASEO       Frederick Douglass-P      11.11  NW      8 
   3 WYNN, JOHNATHAN      St. Mary's Ryken Hig      11.11  NW      6 
   4 GREAVES, CHRISTIAN   Albert Einstein High      11.12  NW      5 
   5 MOORE, MALIK         Laurel High School        11.15  NW      4 
   6 MAKELL, JOHN         St. Mary's Ryken Hig      11.19  NW      3 
   7 SHAW, TYREIK         North Point High Sch      11.44  NW      2 
   8 ROBINSON, CALEB      Perryville High Scho      11.57  NW      1 

Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 WYNN, JOHNATHAN      St. Mary's Ryken Hig      11.24  NW  q   4  (1)     
   2 GREAVES, CHRISTIAN   Albert Einstein High      11.24  NW  q   1  (1)     
   3 BARBOSA, MASEO       Frederick Douglass-P      11.29  NW  q   2  (1)     
   4 WILLIAMS, J'SEAN (XA Seneca Valley High S      11.32  NW  q  11  (1)     
   5 MOORE, MALIK         Laurel High School        11.40  NW  q   7  (1)     
   6 MAKELL, JOHN         St. Mary's Ryken Hig      11.49  NW  q   1  (2)     
   7 POOLE, OMAR          North Point High Sch      11.51  NW  q   7  (2)     
   8 ROBINSON, CALEB      Perryville High Scho      11.64  NW  q   3  (1)     
   9 RIDLEY, DASHON       Bishop McNamara High      11.69  NW      9  (1)     
  10 HOOPER, GRANT        St. Mary's Ryken Hig      11.73  NW      1  (3)     
  11 EWING, TREVIN        Elkton High School        11.75  NW      4  (2)     
  12 WORTHAM, KEVIN       Frederick Douglass-P      11.76  NW      6  (1)     
  13 LEACOCK, COLE        Sherwood High School      11.80  NW      6  (2)     
  14 CYPRIEN, DONALDY     Albert Einstein High      11.82  NW      5  (1)     
  15 JONES, STEVEN        Frederick Douglass-P      11.85  NW      1  (4)     
  16 STERLING, CHRIS      Quince Orchard High       11.86  NW      5  (2)     
  17 VICTOR, SHAKA        Northwestern High Sc      11.91  NW      2  (2)     
  18 PLOWRIGHT, IVERSON   Quince Orchard High       11.93  NW      5  (3)     
  19 BURGE, TYRIC         Riverdale Baptist         11.94  NW      2  (3)     
  20 DOSS-STATEN, MIKHI   Elkton High School        11.95  NW      5  (4)     
  21 LITTERAL, DONALD     St. Mary's Ryken Hig      11.99  NW      7  (3)     
  22 EVANS, TEON          Potomac High School       12.00  NW      3  (2)     
  23 DIALLO, PAUL         McLean School             12.02  NW     10  (1)     
  24 BODEN, DARYN         Bladensburg High Sch      12.05  NW     10  (2)     
  25 TIMPSON, MICHAEL     Tuscarora High Schoo      12.07  NW     10  (3)     
  26 AMBUSH, MYLES        Tuscarora High Schoo      12.07  NW      3  (3)     
  27 SIMPSON, SEVAUN      Seneca Valley High S      12.07  NW      9  (2)     
  28 NEWMAN, MICHAEL      Laurel High School        12.22  NW      2  (4)     
  29 MONROE, NATHANIEL    Tuscarora High Schoo      12.23  NW      4  (3)     
  30 HASSAN, SHAFIQ       Northwestern High Sc      12.25  NW      1  (5)     
  31 KOLA-ADEWUYI, KOLADE Riverdale Baptist         12.33  NW      3  (4)     
  32 RILEY, JORDAN        Bishop McNamara High      12.34  NW      8  (1)     
  33 CLEVELAND, XAVIAN    Fairmont Heights Hig      12.35  NW      1  (6)     
  34 TABOURNE, JAMES      North Point High Sch      12.38  NW     11  (2)     
  35 ASARE, MICHAEL       Northwestern High Sc      12.39  NW      4  (4)     
  36 JOHNSON, CHRISTIAN   Laurel High School        12.45  NW      8  (2)     
  37 RHODAN, JOHN         Elkton High School        12.51  NW      7  (4)     
  38 JORDAN, DAVID        Quince Orchard High       12.51  NW     11  (3)     
  39 WILSON, BRIAN        Potomac School            12.52  NW      5  (5)     
  40 HUNTER, JORDAN       Potomac High School       12.53  NW      8  (3)     
  41 WILLIAMS, JOSHUA-PAU Bishop McNamara High      12.57  NW      3  (5)     
  42 SINGLETON, JAWAD     Laurel High School        12.58  NW      9  (3)     
  43 JEGEDE, OLULEKAN     Northwestern High Sc      12.63  NW      5  (6)     
  44 WATKINS JR., KEON    Potomac High School       12.71  NW      3  (6)     
  45 DAVIS, EDWARD        North Point High Sch      12.72  NW      8  (4)     
  46 SENE, MOUHAMADOU     Frederick High Schoo      12.84  NW      8  (5)     
  47 MONTEITH, MATTHEW    McLean School             12.84  NW      5  (7)     
  48 SCHULER, CHRIS       Perryville High Scho      12.87  NW      7  (5)     
  49 ANDREWS, JAREL       Potomac High School       12.96  NW      9  (4)     
  50 WILLIAMS, JOHN       Tuscarora High Schoo      12.99  NW     11  (4)     
  51 DENOVA, ALBERT       Bladensburg High Sch      13.18  NW     10  (4)     
  52 JIMENEZ, NICHOLAS    Gov. Thomas Johnson       13.22  NW      7  (6)     
  53 GRAHAM, MATTHEW      Potomac School            13.30  NW      6  (3)     
  54 HERNANDEZ, EDWIN     Seneca Valley High S      13.39  NW      9  (5)     
  55 HAILE, DARION        Gov. Thomas Johnson       13.66  NW      7  (7)     
  56 ROMERO, ROBERT       Quince Orchard High       13.70  NW      9  (6)     
  57 HEATH, KHALIL        Gov. Thomas Johnson       13.93  NW      6  (4)     
  58 STALEY, THOMAS       Gov. Thomas Johnson       14.25  NW      2  (5)     
  59 ESCOBAR, CARLOS      Bladensburg High Sch      14.26  NW     11  (5)     
  60 MCNEIL, CARLOUIS     Fairmont Heights Hig      15.22  NW     10  (5)     
  61 SORTO, DANIEL        McLean School             17.63  NW      8  (6)     
     EBIKETIE, ARNOLD     Albert Einstein High        DNS          1          
     EWAN, JOSEPH         Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS          1          
     THOMAS, DAQUAN       Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS          2          
     SCOTT, ASHER         McLean School               DNS          2          
     GRANT, JOSIAH        Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS          2          
     LASNER, MARK         Potomac School              DNS          3          
     HOLLAND, EARNEST     Bishop McNamara High        DNS          3          
     LEWIS, DARNELLL      Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS          4          
     WOOTEN, JOSH         Potomac School              DNS          4          
     CANNON, JARIUS       Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS          4          
     ELENGA, LOICK        Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS          4          
     OKOLI, VINCENT-DAVID Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS          5          
     CHAM, EBRAHIMA       Albert Einstein High        DNS          6          
     CONTRERES, MIGUEL    Bladensburg High Sch        DNS          7          
     LOCKARD, VINCENT     Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS         10          
     GARNES, CHELEN       North Point High Sch        DNS         10          
     PADILLA, RYAN        Seneca Valley High S        DNS          9          
     BROWN, RASHARD       Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS         10          
     WEEKS, ASA           Frederick High Schoo        DNS         11          
     WATTERS JR, TASHAWN  Elkton High School          DNS         11          
     KOMI, EKA            Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS         11          
     TAYLOR, DEVIN        Frederick Douglass-P         NT          8          
     CAMRON, MARCUS       Frederick High Schoo         NT          8          

Men's 200 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 WORREY, MICHAEL      St. Mary's Ryken Hig      22.57  NW   11  (1)  10 
   2 TRICE, KHARI         Riverdale Baptist         23.06  NW   10  (1)   8 
   3 NEWTON, TREONTE      Frederick High Schoo      23.19  NW    6  (1)   6 
   4 WILLIAMS, J'SEAN (XA Seneca Valley High S      23.20  NW   11  (2)   5 
   5 SYKES, JALEN         Laurel High School        23.35  NW   11  (3)   4 
   6 PADILLA, HERBERT     Potomac School            23.39  NW    6  (2)   3 
   7 BARBOSA, MASEO       Frederick Douglass-P      23.43  NW   10  (2)   2 
   8 GREAVES, CHRISTIAN   Albert Einstein High      23.47  NW    9  (1)   1 
   9 THOMPSON, DEREK      North Point High Sch      23.56  NW    1  (1)     
  10 RIDLEY, DASHON       Bishop McNamara High      23.56  NW    7  (1)     
  11 BERENSCHOT, MAX      Gov. Thomas Johnson       23.80  NW   10  (3)     
  12 ROBINSON, CALEB      Perryville High Scho      23.89  NW    9  (2)     
  13 LEACOCK, COLE        Sherwood High School      23.92  NW    7  (2)     
  14 CYPRIEN, DONALDY     Albert Einstein High      24.10  NW    8  (1)     
  15 ARNICK, DE'SHAWN     Laurel High School        24.12  NW   10  (4)     
  16 DOGAN, WESLEY        North Point High Sch      24.26  NW    5  (1)     
  17 BURGE, TYRIC         Riverdale Baptist         24.37  NW    6  (3)     
  18 BURGESS, MALCOLM     Riverdale Baptist         24.38  NW    4  (1)     
  19 FIELDS, CLARENCE     Fairmont Heights Hig      24.39  NW    1  (2)     
  20 WOOTEN, CALEB        Potomac School            24.41  NW    3  (1)     
  21 BAILEY, TREMON       Frederick Douglass-P      24.47  NW   11  (4)     
  22 GOINES, LARRY        Gov. Thomas Johnson       24.60  NW    5  (2)     
  23 TAYLOR, ADONUS       Tuscarora High Schoo      24.67  NW    4  (2)     
  24 BODEN, DARYN         Bladensburg High Sch      24.71  NW    7  (3)     
  25 SIMPSON, SEVAUN      Seneca Valley High S      24.72  NW    5  (3)     
  26 DIALLO, PAUL         McLean School             24.78  NW    2  (1)     
  27 VICTOR, SHAKA        Northwestern High Sc      24.80  NW    9  (3)     
  28 DOSS-STATEN, MIKHI   Elkton High School        24.99  NW    8  (2)     
  29 HASSAN, SHAFIQ       Northwestern High Sc      25.08  NW    4  (3)     
  30 AMADU, VICTOR        Laurel High School        25.11  NW   10  (5)     
  31 BRANCH, JORDEN       Watkins Mill High Sc      25.19  NW    8  (3)     
  32 CLEVELAND, XAVIAN    Fairmont Heights Hig      25.28  NW    6  (4)     
  33 SIMMONDS, SEAN       Potomac High School       25.38  NW    4  (4)     
  34 MERRIMAN, MAX        Frederick High Schoo      25.42  NW    4  (5)     
  35 GIBSON, TYLER        Gov. Thomas Johnson       25.47  NW    5  (4)     
  36 ASARE, MICHAEL       Northwestern High Sc      25.60  NW    9  (4)     
  37 SCHULER, CHRIS       Perryville High Scho      25.67  NW    6  (5)     
  38 MOORE, DARIUS        Bishop McNamara High      25.68  NW    5  (5)     
  39 RILEY, JORDAN        Bishop McNamara High      25.82  NW    6  (6)     
  40 ANDREWS, JAREL       Potomac High School       25.91  NW    4  (6)     
  41 SENE, MOUHAMADOU     Frederick High Schoo      26.06  NW    7  (4)     
  42 WILSON, BRIAN        Potomac School            26.16  NW    3  (2)     
  43 KNIGHT, BRANDON      Elkton High School        26.24  NW    3  (3)     
  44 ALI-NAPO, DERICK     Tuscarora High Schoo      26.41  NW    1  (3)     
  45 PALMER, ELIJAH       Tuscarora High Schoo      26.44  NW    2  (2)     
  46 JEGEDE, OLULEKAN     Northwestern High Sc      26.65  NW    3  (4)     
  47 DEYONOU, JOHAN       Albert Einstein High      26.72  NW    7  (5)     
  48 DENOVA, ALBERT       Bladensburg High Sch      26.83  NW    9  (5)     
  49 JIMENEZ, NICHOLAS    Gov. Thomas Johnson       27.20  NW    3  (5)     
  50 CORINTHIEN, GABRIEL  Elkton High School        27.63  NW    3  (6)     
  51 SUGGS, DAVID         Quince Orchard High       27.89  NW    2  (3)     
  52 MINNICK, ZACHARY     Seneca Valley High S      28.63  NW    1  (4)     
  53 JOHNSON, MICHAEL     Potomac School            29.57  NW    2  (4)     
  54 ESCOBAR, CARLOS      Bladensburg High Sch      29.73  NW    6  (7)     
  55 ZEID, IAN            Quince Orchard High       30.93  NW    3  (7)     
     LITTERAL, DONALD     St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS        1          
     CARTER, DONNELL      North Point High Sch        DNS        1          
     GERY, RYAN           McLean School               DNS        2          
     SCOTT, ASHER         McLean School               DNS        2          
     HOLLAND, EARNEST     Bishop McNamara High        DNS        2          
     SORTO, DANIEL        McLean School               DNS        2          
     BURGESS, CALEB       Potomac High School         DNS        4          
     WATKINS JR., KEON    Potomac High School         DNS        4          
     EBIKETIE, ARNOLD     Albert Einstein High        DNS        6          
     WARNER, JAMES        North Point High Sch        DNS        7          
     BINGHAM, JAELYN      Frederick Douglass-P        DNS        7          
     KOUROUMA, MOHAMMED   Bladensburg High Sch        DNS        7          
     SAYEN, SALEKRI       Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS        8          
     WALKER, RYAN         Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS        8          
     OKOLI, VINCENT-DAVID Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS        8          
     DONALDS, DEVONTE     Laurel High School          DNS        8          
     THORPE, KAMERON      Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS        8          
     LOCKARD, VINCENT     Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS        9          
     BARNES, QUENTIN      Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS        9          
     PRINCE, MALIK        Riverdale Baptist           DNS       10          
     MCLAURIN, DWAYNE     Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS       10          
     MAKELL, JOHN         St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS       10          
     WYNN, JOHNATHAN      St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS       11          
     BELLINGER, DETRICK   Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS       11          
     EWAN, JOSEPH         Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS       11          
     TAYLOR, DEVIN        Frederick Douglass-P        DNS       11          

Men's 400 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 MCCAIN, JEREMIAH     Bishop McNamara High      50.05  10  (1)  10 
   2 TROTMAN, ELLION      Bishop McNamara High      50.61  10  (2)   8 
   3 JOHNSON, CHEYENNE    Gov. Thomas Johnson       50.93  10  (3)   6 
   4 PRINCE, MALIK        Riverdale Baptist         51.72  10  (4)   5 
   5 WHITFIELD, DANIEL    Riverdale Baptist         52.04   3  (1)   4 
   6 NEWTON, TREONTE      Frederick High Schoo      52.29   8  (1)   3 
   7 WILSON, LANCE        Seneca Valley High S      52.35   9  (1)   2 
   8 TRICE, KHARI         Riverdale Baptist         52.35   8  (2)   1 
   9 BAILEY, TREMON       Frederick Douglass-P      52.65  10  (5)     
  10 IDOWU, ABDULAZEEZ    Fairmont Heights Hig      52.95   9  (2)     
  11 GELIN, MATTHEW       Potomac School            53.25   7  (1)     
  12 GAAL, RASHEED        Watkins Mill High Sc      53.56   4  (1)     
  13 THOMPSON, DEREK      North Point High Sch      53.73   1  (1)     
  14 MOORE, MALIK         Laurel High School        53.87   9  (3)     
  15 GRAY, MILES          Frederick Douglass-P      54.05   9  (4)     
  16 TEFERRA, YEABSERA    Northwestern High Sc      54.27   8  (3)     
  17 ADJAPONG, NICHOLAS   Watkins Mill High Sc      55.08   7  (2)     
  18 CARTER, TREVEN       Tuscarora High Schoo      55.32   7  (3)     
  19 ORISAYA, RICHARD     Northwestern High Sc      55.45   7  (4)     
  20 BROOKS, HAMILTON     Potomac School            55.72   7  (5)     
  21 PROCTOR III, JAMES   North Point High Sch      55.77   6  (1)     
  22 JOHNSON, MILES       Bishop McNamara High      55.99   6  (2)     
  23 ANDERSON, HOPETON    Bladensburg High Sch      56.21   7  (6)     
  24 ALMEIDA, MATTHEW     Tuscarora High Schoo      56.36   7  (7)     
  25 HUNTER, JORDAN       Potomac High School       56.39   5  (1)     
  26 SHELLEY, EASTON      Elkton High School        56.43   5  (2)     
  27 WHALEY, BRIAN        Sherwood High School      56.68   4  (2)     
  28 MASON, CALVIN        North Point High Sch      57.24   1  (2)     
  29 GAINES, KOREY        Northwestern High Sc      57.82   6  (3)     
  30 MAHEU, JONATHAN      Gov. Thomas Johnson       57.95   5  (3)     
  31 MELBY, ZACH          Frederick High Schoo      58.09   1  (3)     
  32 JACKSON, ERIC        Potomac School            58.50   3  (2)     
  33 CROSBY, CLIFTON      North Point High Sch      58.50   4  (3)     
  34 JORDAN, DAVID        Quince Orchard High       58.52   4  (4)     
  35 BUCHANAN, KAILI      Potomac High School       58.72   5  (4)     
  36 DIALLO, SETH         McLean School             58.82   3  (3)     
  37 MERRIMAN, MAX        Frederick High Schoo      58.83   4  (5)     
  38 ATWELL, JOHN         Tuscarora High Schoo      58.84   4  (6)     
  39 RHODAN, JOHN         Elkton High School        59.08   5  (5)     
  40 ANDREWS, JAREL       Potomac High School       59.53   5  (6)     
  41 LEWIS, PAUL          Laurel High School        59.61   5  (7)     
  42 SCHADEGG, LAWRENCE   St. Mary's Ryken Hig    1:00.06   4  (7)     
  43 COVALIU-FUENTES, ALB Sherwood High School    1:00.54   3  (4)     
  44 TRIPPLETT, MALACHI   Elkton High School      1:01.01   2  (1)     
  45 LIN, JACKY           Perryville High Scho    1:01.26   2  (2)     
  46 GREEN, AIDAN         Gov. Thomas Johnson     1:01.49   2  (3)     
  47 SALCIDO, CHRISTIAN   Quince Orchard High     1:02.10   6  (4)     
  48 NWOKORO, OBI         Frederick Douglass-P    1:03.17   3  (5)     
  49 GALLIANI, JESSE      Quince Orchard High     1:05.23   4  (8)     
  50 GERY, RYAN           McLean School           1:06.35   1  (4)     
  51 BYRNES, HAYDEN       McLean School           1:07.52   2  (4)     
  52 NGUYEN, JONATHAN     McLean School           1:07.87   2  (5)     
     WEST, BRIAN          St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS   1          
     THOMAS, DAQUAN       Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   1          
     STALEY, THOMAS       Gov. Thomas Johnson         DNS   1          
     MILLER, KEYSHAWN     Bishop McNamara High        DNS   2          
     POWELL-GRAVES, RICKE Seneca Valley High S        DNS   2          
     MITCHELL, KIRK       St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS   2          
     DIALLO, DJIBRIL      Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   3          
     DROGIN, JONAS        Charles E Smith Jewi        DNS   3          
     KOUROUMA, MOHAMMED   Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   5          
     EVANS, TEON          Potomac High School         DNS   6          
     LANE, PRESTON        Quince Orchard High         DNS   6          
     LITTERAL, DONALD     St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS   6          
     CHAMPE, JORDAN       Frederick High Schoo        DNS   6          
     HAMPTON, DESHON      Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   7          
     WILSON, MILES        Potomac School              DNS   8          
     MABLE, CALEB         Riverdale Baptist           DNS   8          
     DUBOSE, KHARI        Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   8          
     FARMER, DEZMOND      Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   8          
     KOUDOUOVAH, JULES    Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   8          
     WINKLER, DENNIS      Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   9          
     ALLEN, TIM           Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   9          
     JOHNSON, TREMAIN     Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   9          
     PETERSON, MAURICE    Laurel High School          DNS  10          
     SODIPO, OLUMIDE      Laurel High School          DNS  10          

Men's 800 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
     MYERS, ISAIAH        Gov. Thomas Johnson     2:02.84   5       10 
     THOMPSON, TYREKE     Fairmont Heights Hig    2:03.16   5        8 
     IDOWU, ABDULAZEEZ    Fairmont Heights Hig    2:03.54   5        6 
     CARTER, DEVEN        Tuscarora High Schoo    2:08.37   5        5 
     CARTER, TREVEN       Tuscarora High Schoo    2:09.70   5        4 
     HOFFMAN, CAL         Potomac School          2:09.74   5          
     REED, PHILLIP        North Point High Sch    2:10.82   4  (1)   2 
     MUSSIE, SIMEON       Albert Einstein High    2:10.83   4  (2)   1 
     DEYONOU, JOHAN       Albert Einstein High    2:12.28   4  (3)     
     CASTILLO, PHILIPPE   Quince Orchard High     2:13.01   4  (4)     
     KAMDEM, JOSEPH       Seneca Valley High S    2:13.41   4  (5)     
     KASSAYE, MATTHEW     Potomac School          2:14.33   5          
     ALLEN, RHIEM         Sherwood High School    2:15.31   5          
     POPPERT, DYLAN       Gov. Thomas Johnson     2:15.79   2  (1)     
     BAILEY, KYMANI       Riverdale Baptist       2:16.36   3  (1)     
     TROTMAN, ELLION      Bishop McNamara High    2:17.14   4  (6)     
     SALCIDO, MIGUEL      Quince Orchard High     2:17.39   3  (2)     
     GRAY, NICK           Frederick High Schoo    2:17.82   4  (7)     
     VIGIL, KEVIN         Northwestern High Sc    2:18.00   3  (3)     
     BYNUM, ISAAC         Frederick High Schoo    2:18.08   3  (4)     
     MELBY, ZACH          Frederick High Schoo    2:19.10   4  (8)     
     BUCKLESS, BEN        Perryville High Scho    2:19.28   2  (2)     
     GRAY, MILES          Frederick Douglass-P    2:20.11   5          
     HENRY, GARSIER       Bladensburg High Sch    2:20.45   3  (5)     
     AKER, HENRY          Tuscarora High Schoo    2:21.25   3  (6)     
     AGYEMANG, ROLAND     Laurel High School      2:21.28   3  (7)     
     SANCHEZ, SERGIO      Seneca Valley High S    2:22.79   2  (3)     
     DAVIS, WILLIAM       North Point High Sch    2:23.09   2  (4)     
     CORMAN, NOAH         Sherwood High School    2:24.36   3  (8)     
     SALCIDO, CHRISTIAN   Quince Orchard High     2:25.89   2  (5)     
     SCHADEGG, LAWRENCE   St. Mary's Ryken Hig    2:25.92   3  (9)     
     ACHOUAKONG, GIRESSE  Seneca Valley High S    2:26.46   3 (10)     
     RIZARRI, JULIAN      Watkins Mill High Sc    2:26.88   5          
     JENKINS, TYLER       Perryville High Scho    2:27.16   1  (1)     
     HAGA, PAUL           Gov. Thomas Johnson     2:27.60   3 (11)     
     JOHNSON, MILES       Bishop McNamara High    2:28.35   2  (6)     
     BOLDEN, DEVEN        Potomac High School     2:29.22   2  (7)     
     LYAN, MATTHEW        Tuscarora High Schoo    2:29.23   1  (2)     
     HUTCHINSON, DEONTE   Bladensburg High Sch    2:30.32   2  (8)     
     MACAL, ALAN          Bladensburg High Sch    2:30.65   2  (9)     
     GRACE, KEVIN         St. Mary's Ryken Hig    2:31.97   3 (12)     
     ORLAND, JACOB        Gov. Thomas Johnson     2:32.63   2 (10)     
     ARGUETA, JOSE        Northwestern High Sc    2:33.45   2 (11)     
     MUGABO, RENE         Quince Orchard High     2:34.26   1  (3)     
     MARTIN, EVAN         Perryville High Scho    2:36.74   1  (4)     
     BERHANU, SAMUEL      Watkins Mill High Sc    2:36.89   2 (12)     
     BAKER, MALCOM        Potomac High School     2:38.35   2 (13)     
     MOORE, CHANDLER      St. Mary's Ryken Hig    2:39.39   1  (5)     
     MCCAIN, JEREMIAH     Bishop McNamara High    2:43.06   4  (9)     
     PRINCLER, CHRISTIAN  McLean School           2:43.51   1  (6)     
     DELUCA, DAVID        St. Mary's Ryken Hig    2:45.02   1  (7)     
     GERY, RYAN           McLean School           2:55.24   1  (8)     
     GODONOU, SEAN        Watkins Mill High Sc    2:55.67   1  (9)     
     ESTEP, IAN           Perryville High Scho        DNS   1          
     CYPRUSS, DASHAWN     Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   1          
     KEESEE, JAHLEEL      Bishop McNamara High        DNS   1          
     BYRNES, HAYDEN       McLean School               DNS   1          
     TRIPPLETT, MALACHI   Elkton High School          DNS   2          
     AYERS, BRYCE         Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   2          
     GACQUIN, TOMMY       Frederick High Schoo        DNS   2          
     MASALE, DAVID        Laurel High School          DNS   3          
     BLOOMBERG, JOSHUA    Sherwood High School        DNS   3          
     FERNONDORS, JARON    Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   3          
     FAGBENJO, PETER      Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   3          
     CLEAVER, DECLAN      Potomac School              DNS   3          
     THACKER, SHEMAR      Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   4          
     DIEWALD, JOSH        Charles E Smith Jewi        DNS   4          
     LAKE, JULIAN         Laurel High School          DNS   4          
     TANGARA, OUMAR       Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   4          
     BRYANT, MARKUS       North Point High Sch        DNS   4          
     BUCHANAN, KAILI      Potomac High School         DNS   4          
     FARMER, DEZMOND      Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   4          
     WINKLER, DENNIS      Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   4          
     DIAZ-ALMINAGARD, JOS Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS   5          
     TAGLIERE, ETHAN      Sherwood High School        DNS   5          
     COUSINS, ZION        Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   5          
     WILLIAMS, BENJAMIN   Potomac High School         DNS   5          
     HUGHES, DAVON        Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   5          
     GEIER, AUSTIN        North Point High Sch        DNS   5          
     PETERSON, MAURICE    Laurel High School          DNS   5          
     HERNANDEZ, EDWIN     Seneca Valley High S        DNS   1          

Men's 1600 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 THOMS, CHRIS         Quince Orchard High     4:34.26   4  (1)  10 
   2 MUSSIE, SIMEON       Albert Einstein High    4:46.86   4  (2)   8 
   3 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO CAR Bladensburg High Sch    4:49.00   4  (3)   6 
   4 GORDON, ANTHONY      Riverdale Baptist       4:50.24   3  (1)   5 
   5 MYERS, ISAIAH        Gov. Thomas Johnson     4:52.39   4  (4)   4 
   6 SALCIDO, MIGUEL      Quince Orchard High     4:55.32   4  (5)   3 
   7 ACHOUAKONG, GIRESSE  Seneca Valley High S    4:56.41   4  (6)   2 
   8 REED, PHILLIP        North Point High Sch    4:58.77   1  (1)   1 
   9 POPPERT, DYLAN       Gov. Thomas Johnson     5:02.76   4  (7)     
  10 MERCIER, BENJAMIN    Tuscarora High Schoo    5:06.13   3  (2)     
  11 BORJA, VIRGILIO      Watkins Mill High Sc    5:06.93   3  (3)     
  12 GOODRICH, JOSH       Gov. Thomas Johnson     5:07.02   3  (4)     
  13 DIALLO, SETH         McLean School           5:07.05   3  (5)     
  14 VIGIL, KEVIN         Northwestern High Sc    5:08.26   3  (6)     
  15 WILKINS, GABRIEL     St. Mary's Ryken Hig    5:08.31   4  (8)     
  16 BLOOMBERG, JOSHUA    Sherwood High School    5:10.43   4  (9)     
  17 BLOOMBERG, JUSTIN    Sherwood High School    5:10.88   3  (7)     
  18 BUCHANAN, KAILI      Potomac High School     5:13.01   3  (8)     
  19 SISCO, COLBY         Quince Orchard High     5:16.27   2  (1)     
  20 KOLO, SAID           Frederick High Schoo    5:17.52   3  (9)     
  21 BORJA, EUGENIO       Watkins Mill High Sc    5:20.65   3 (10)     
  22 BRKOVICH, THOMAS     Tuscarora High Schoo    5:21.06   3 (11)     
  23 JENKINS, TYLER       Perryville High Scho    5:21.61   2  (2)     
  24 VEGA, TYLER          Elkton High School      5:22.85   2  (3)     
  25 MCELROY, JIMMY       Tuscarora High Schoo    5:23.43   3 (12)     
  26 NIVERTH, PETER       Sherwood High School    5:23.60   2  (4)     
  27 HUTCHINSON, DEONTE   Bladensburg High Sch    5:27.39   2  (5)     
  28 MACAL, ALAN          Bladensburg High Sch    5:27.75   2  (6)     
  29 GACQUIN, TOMMY       Frederick High Schoo    5:32.77   2  (7)     
  30 CLAXTON, JOSEPH      Frederick High Schoo    5:32.88   1  (2)     
  31 FAGAN, ERIC          Quince Orchard High     5:33.53   2  (8)     
  32 DANG, TOMMY          Seneca Valley High S    5:34.42   2  (9)     
  33 FULTON, TOM          Albert Einstein High    5:35.20   3 (13)     
  34 FERNONDORS, JARON    Fairmont Heights Hig    5:37.03   3 (14)     
  35 BRYANT, MATTHEW      Albert Einstein High    5:38.18   3 (15)     
  36 CONGLETON, JOSHUA    Tuscarora High Schoo    5:42.86   1  (3)     
  37 BAKER, MALCOM        Potomac High School     5:46.59   2 (10)     
  38 ROGERS, JOHAN        Frederick High Schoo    5:48.85   1  (4)     
  39 NGUYEN, JONATHAN     McLean School           5:49.90   1  (5)     
  40 PRINCLER, CHRISTIAN  McLean School           5:56.78   1  (6)     
  41 MOORE, CHANDLER      St. Mary's Ryken Hig    6:05.26   1  (7)     
  42 ARGUETA, JOSE        Northwestern High Sc    6:07.02   1  (8)     
  43 BLOUNT, JEREMIAH     Potomac High School     6:16.67   2 (11)     
     BANKS, JADEN         Bishop McNamara High        DNS   1          
     BOLDEN, DEVEN        Potomac High School         DNS   1          
     BAKER, JACOB         Perryville High Scho        DNS   1          
     CYPRUSS, DASHAWN     Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   1          
     GRIBI, ANIS          Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS   1          
     CLARK, WES           Potomac School              DNS   1          
     YIM, ELLIOT          Potomac School              DNS   1          
     DELUCA, DAVID        St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS   1          
     ASCHALEW, MICHAEL    Laurel High School          DNS   1          
     LEON, JONATAN        Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   1          
     HARVEY, SEBASTIAN    Potomac School              DNS   1          
     TABOR, CHARLIE       Potomac School              DNS   1          
     RODAS, JOSUE         Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   1          
     COATS, HOLLOWAY      Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   2          
     CUEVA, JOSE          Laurel High School          DNS   2          
     HILD, JAKOB          Perryville High Scho        DNS   2          
     MARTIN, EVAN         Perryville High Scho        DNS   2          
     BILSKY, ASHER        Albert Einstein High        DNS   2          
     RIZARRI, JULIAN      Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS   2          
     SANCHEZ, SERGIO      Seneca Valley High S        DNS   2          
     AYERS, BRYCE         Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   2          
     KEESEE, JAHLEEL      Bishop McNamara High        DNS   2          
     HOLLY, LEON          Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   3          
     WHITSETT, TYLER      North Point High Sch        DNS   3          
     HUGHES, DAVON        Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS   3          
     TANGARA, OUMAR       Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   3          
     BRYANT, DEVION       North Point High Sch         NT   4          
     GEIER, AUSTIN        North Point High Sch         NT   4          
     TAGLIERE, ETHAN      Sherwood High School         NT   4          
     IDOWU, ABDULAZEEZ    Fairmont Heights Hig         NT   4          
     THOMPSON, TYREKE     Fairmont Heights Hig         NT   4          

Men's 3200 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 HILDEBRANDT, NICHOLA Tuscarora High Schoo   10:17.81   2  (1)  10 
   2 BAVARI, DAVEEN       Gov. Thomas Johnson    10:21.18   2  (2)   8 
   3 ACHOUAKONG, GIRESSE  Seneca Valley High S   10:25.80   2  (3)   6 
   4 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO CAR Bladensburg High Sch   10:27.15   2  (4)   5 
   5 BRYANT, DEVION       North Point High Sch   10:40.50   1  (1)   4 
   6 ENRIGHT, SEAN        Sherwood High School   10:49.05   2  (5)   3 
   7 BORJA, VIRGILIO      Watkins Mill High Sc   11:09.48   2  (6)   2 
   8 PHILLIPS, ERIC       Perryville High Scho   11:10.72   2  (7)   1 
   9 COBB, DOUG           Potomac School         11:12.05   2  (8)     
  10 BUCHSBAUM, NOAH      Quince Orchard High    11:13.18   2  (9)     
  11 NEGRON, JACOBO       Perryville High Scho   11:15.82   2 (10)     
  12 BORJA, EUGENIO       Watkins Mill High Sc   11:22.97   2 (11)     
  13 WILKINS, GABRIEL     St. Mary's Ryken Hig   11:25.31   2 (12)     
  14 WYDLER, HANS         Potomac School         11:27.83   2 (13)     
  15 MAIER, ALEXEI        Tuscarora High Schoo   11:34.69   1  (2)     
  16 USHER, NATHAN        Tuscarora High Schoo   11:41.27   2 (14)     
  17 STEVENSON, RAY       North Point High Sch   11:43.65   1  (3)     
  18 MADDEN, COLIN        St. Mary's Ryken Hig   11:51.47   1  (4)     
  19 CARSON, JOSHUA       North Point High Sch   11:52.99   1  (5)     
  20 DICKSTEIN, SAMMY     Sherwood High School   11:54.19   1  (6)     
  21 CULLEN, ADAM         North Point High Sch   12:06.87   1  (7)     
  22 WENNERSTEN, ANDREW   Perryville High Scho   12:08.00   1  (8)     
  23 KEARNEY, JASON       Quince Orchard High    12:15.24   1  (9)     
  24 IVANCHEV, MARTIN     Quince Orchard High    12:27.43   1 (10)     
  25 BARTOLOMEO, DOMINIC  Tuscarora High Schoo   12:43.45   1 (11)     
  26 ROGERS, JOHAN        Frederick High Schoo   13:07.31   1 (12)     
     RODAS, JOSUE         Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   1          
     DANG, TOMMY          Seneca Valley High S        DNS   1          
     VEGA, TYLER          Elkton High School          DNS   1          
     MACAL, ALAN          Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   1          
     HUTCHINSON, DEONTE   Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   1          
     FERNONDORS, JARON    Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   1          
     KEENAN, BRIAN        Perryville High Scho        DNS   2          
     BABORE, YONATAN      Quince Orchard High         DNS   2          
     BLOOMBERG, JUSTIN    Sherwood High School        DNS   2          
     BARANOSKI, TAYLOR    Eastern Tech High Sc        DNS   2          

Men's 110m Hurdles (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
     SMITH, KOLLIN        Frederick Douglass-P      14.68  NW     10 
     MURPHY, DRAKE        Bishop McNamara High      14.95  NW      8 
     OLABANJI, EMANUEL    Bladensburg High Sch      16.45  NW      6 
     DANIEL, ELIAS        Sherwood High School      17.10  NW      5 
     REED, PHILLIP        North Point High Sch      17.74  NW      4 
     WATSON, CAMERON      Perryville High Scho      18.08  NW      3 
     MONTZ, DAYVON        Perryville High Scho      18.67  NW      2 
     MISHER, LAWRENCE     Frederick Douglass-P        DNF            

Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 SMITH, KOLLIN        Frederick Douglass-P      15.07  NW  q   1  (1)     
   2 MURPHY, DRAKE        Bishop McNamara High      15.92  NW  q   3  (1)     
   3 OLABANJI, EMANUEL    Bladensburg High Sch      16.72  NW  q   4  (1)     
   4 MISHER, LAWRENCE     Frederick Douglass-P      17.10  NW  q   4  (2)     
   5 DANIEL, ELIAS        Sherwood High School      17.42  NW  q   3  (2)     
   6 MONTZ, DAYVON        Perryville High Scho      17.74  NW  q   4  (3)     
   7 REED, PHILLIP        North Point High Sch      18.00  NW  q   4  (4)     
   8 WATSON, CAMERON      Perryville High Scho      18.20  NW  q   2  (1)     
   9 DIMAURO, TANNER      Perryville High Scho      18.61  NW      2  (2)     
  10 GROSSMAN, JACOB      Sherwood High School      20.18  NW      3  (3)     
  11 WORTHAM, KEVIN       Frederick Douglass-P      20.78  NW      3  (4)     
  12 VAUGHNS, MARK        Gov. Thomas Johnson       21.70  NW      1  (2)     
  13 MILLS, DONAVIN       Gov. Thomas Johnson       21.71  NW      1  (3)     
  14 PINKNEY, DEMETRIUS   Fairmont Heights Hig      21.96  NW      1  (4)     
  15 ADEKANMI, JAMES      Fairmont Heights Hig      22.39  NW      2  (3)     
     FIELDS, CLARENCE     Fairmont Heights Hig         DQ          3          
     LOFTON, D'MITRI      Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS          1          
     ADJANI-ALDRIN, JOHN  Quince Orchard High         DNS          1          
     HAYNES, SHEMAR       Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS          1          
     BROWN, RASHARD       Mergenthaler Vocatio        DNS          2          
     JONATHAS, EMMANUEL   Frederick High Schoo        DNS          2          
     SILIMANA, AMADOU     Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS          3          
     ADJANI-ALDRIN, ANDRE Quince Orchard High         DNS          3          
     SODIPO, OLUMIDE      Laurel High School          DNS          4          
     FOSTER, JAMAR        Seneca Valley High S        DNS          4          
     HAMMOCK, KENDEL      North Point High Sch        DNS          4          

Men's 400m Hurdles (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 WHITFIELD, DANIEL    Riverdale Baptist         56.57   5  (1)  10 
   2 JOHNSON, CHEYENNE    Gov. Thomas Johnson       56.58   5  (2)   8 
   3 GAAL, RASHEED        Watkins Mill High Sc      59.57   5  (3)   6 
   4 SMITH, KOLLIN        Frederick Douglass-P      59.65   5  (4)   5 
   5 HAMMOCK, KENDEL      North Point High Sch      59.97   5  (5)   4 
   6 DANIEL, ELIAS        Sherwood High School    1:00.17   3  (1)   3 
   7 CONGLETON, CLAYTON   Tuscarora High Schoo    1:01.55   5  (6)   2 
   8 MABLE, CALEB         Riverdale Baptist       1:01.87   4  (1)   1 
   9 SPEIRS, JUSTIN       Frederick High Schoo    1:02.55   5  (7)     
  10 AMADU, VICTOR        Laurel High School      1:03.02   4  (2)     
  11 MURPHY, DRAKE        Bishop McNamara High    1:03.18   2  (1)     
  12 ARNICK, DE'SHAWN     Laurel High School      1:03.31   4  (3)     
  13 OLABANJI, EMANUEL    Bladensburg High Sch    1:03.51   4  (4)     
  14 REED, PHILLIP        North Point High Sch    1:04.34   3  (2)     
  15 RIZARRI, JULIAN      Watkins Mill High Sc    1:06.18   4  (5)     
  16 REILY, JONATHAN      North Point High Sch    1:07.72   1  (1)     
  17 DIMAURO, TANNER      Perryville High Scho    1:07.79   2  (2)     
  18 GROSSMAN, JACOB      Sherwood High School    1:07.85   2  (3)     
  19 WAGUESPACK, RYAN     Gov. Thomas Johnson     1:07.98   3  (3)     
  20 CARROLL, MALIQUE     Laurel High School      1:09.51   3  (4)     
  21 POWELL-GRAVES, RICKE Seneca Valley High S    1:09.88   2  (4)     
  22 PINKNEY, DEMETRIUS   Fairmont Heights Hig    1:10.21   3  (5)     
  23 MONTZ, DAYVON        Perryville High Scho    1:11.01   3  (6)     
  24 TURMAN, MILES        Potomac School          1:11.09   4  (6)     
  25 KNIGHT, BRANDON      Elkton High School      1:12.86   3  (7)     
  26 WATSON, CAMERON      Perryville High Scho    1:23.05   1  (2)     
  27 BERHANU, SAMUEL      Watkins Mill High Sc    1:28.76   3  (8)     
     HAYNES, SHEMAR       Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   1          
     FARMER, DEZMOND      Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   2          
     KONOPELSKI, LOUIS    Tuscarora High Schoo        DNS   2          
     DAVIS, WILLIAM       North Point High Sch        DNS   2          
     LOFTON, D'MITRI      Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS   4          
     WALKER, RYAN         Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   5          

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 St. Mary's Ryken Hig  A      44.21   3  (1)  10 
   2 Seneca Valley High S  A      45.00   2  (1)   8 
   3 Fairmont Heights Hig  A      45.43   3  (2)   6 
   4 Bishop McNamara High  A      45.62   3  (3)   5 
   5 Tuscarora High Schoo  A      46.29   3  (4)   4 
   6 North Point High Sch  A      46.79   1  (1)   3 
   7 Elkton High School    A      47.49   2  (2)   2 
   8 Frederick High Schoo  A      47.62   1  (2)   1 
   9 Perryville High Scho  A      49.52   3  (5)     
  10 Gov. Thomas Johnson   A      50.23   2  (3)     
     Frederick Douglass-P  A        DNS   1          
     McLean School         A        DNS   1          
     Sherwood High School  A        DNS   2          
     Potomac High School   A        DNS   2          
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A        DNS   2          
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  A        DNS   3          
     Bladensburg High Sch  A        DNS   3          

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (JV)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 North Point High Sch  B      46.40 
   2 Tuscarora High Schoo  B      49.91 
     Watkins Mill High Sc  B        DNS 
     Potomac High School   B        DNS 
     St. Mary's Ryken Hig  B        DNS 
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  B        DNS 
     Bishop McNamara High  B        DNS 

Men Throwers Relay (Division 3)
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Bladensburg High Sch  A      51.80   2  (1) 
   2 Potomac School        A      51.97   2  (2) 
   3 Albert Einstein High  A      53.40   2  (3) 
   4 St. Mary's Ryken Hig  A      54.45   2  (4) 
   5 Bishop McNamara High  A      57.69   2  (5) 
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  A        DNS   2      
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A        DNS   2      
     Sherwood High School  A        DNS   2      
     Gov. Thomas Johnson   A         NT   1      
     North Point High Sch  A         NT   1      
     Tuscarora High Schoo  A         NT   1      
     Fairmont Heights Hig  A         NT   1      

Men's 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Bishop McNamara High  A    1:31.98   2  (1)  10 
   2 St. Mary's Ryken Hig  A    1:32.31   3  (1)   8 
   3 Frederick Douglass-P  A    1:33.60   3  (2)   6 
   4 North Point High Sch  A    1:35.48   2  (2)   5 
   5 Potomac School        A    1:35.55   3  (3)   4 
   6 Fairmont Heights Hig  A    1:35.69   3  (4)   3 
   7 Sherwood High School  A    1:40.22   3  (5)   2 
   8 Tuscarora High Schoo  A    1:40.24   2  (3)   1 
   9 Riverdale Baptist     A    1:40.77   1  (1)     
  10 Gov. Thomas Johnson   A    1:40.90   2  (4)     
  11 Potomac High School   A    1:41.09   2  (5)     
  12 Bladensburg High Sch  A    1:41.85   2  (6)     
  13 Northwestern High Sc  A    1:42.62   1  (2)     
  14 Seneca Valley High S  A    1:47.62   2  (7)     
  15 Frederick High Schoo  A    2:00.49   1  (3)     
     Laurel High School    A         DQ   3          
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A        DNS   3          
     McLean School         A        DNS   1          
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  A        DNS   3          

Men's 4 x 200m Relay (JV)
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
     Laurel High School    B    1:39.06   2  (1) 
     St. Mary's Ryken Hig  B    1:39.09   2  (2) 
     Potomac School        A    1:39.68   2  (3) 
     Bishop McNamara High  B    1:42.56   1  (1) 
     Tuscarora High Schoo  B    1:45.98   1  (2) 
     Potomac High School   B    1:51.21   1  (3) 
     North Point High Sch  B         DQ   2      
     Watkins Mill High Sc  B        DNS   2      
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  B        DNS   2      

Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 North Point High Sch  A    3:31.79   2  (1)  10 
   2 St. Mary's Ryken Hig  A    3:31.89   2  (2)   8 
   3 Seneca Valley High S  A    3:32.29   2  (3)   6 
   4 Northwestern High Sc  A    3:42.25   2  (4)   5 
   5 Tuscarora High Schoo  A    3:42.75   2  (5)   4 
   6 Bladensburg High Sch  A    3:46.77   1  (1)   3 
   7 Elkton High School    A    3:48.84   1  (2)   2 
   8 Gov. Thomas Johnson   A    3:49.46   1  (3)   1 
   9 Potomac High School   A    4:01.52   1  (4)     
     Sherwood High School  A        DNS   1          
     Frederick High Schoo  A        DNS   1          
     Potomac School        A        DNS   1          
     Laurel High School    A        DNS   2          
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A        DNS   2          
     Fairmont Heights Hig  A        DNS   2          

Men's 4 x 400m Relay (JV)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 North Point High Sch  B    3:49.36 
   2 Bishop McNamara High  B    3:55.19 
   3 Fairmont Heights Hig  A    4:16.19 
   4 Tuscarora High Schoo  B    4:17.83 
     Potomac High School   B        DNS 
     Laurel High School    B        DNS 
     Bladensburg High Sch  B        DNS 

Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Fairmont Heights Hig  A    8:36.01   2  (1)  10 
   2 Tuscarora High Schoo  A    8:37.67   2  (2)   8 
   3 Frederick High Schoo  A    9:08.53   1  (1)   6 
   4 Sherwood High School  A    9:14.34   2  (3)   5 
   5 Laurel High School    A    9:16.17   2  (4)   4 
   6 North Point High Sch  A    9:16.84   2  (5)   3 
   7 Gov. Thomas Johnson   A    9:22.36   1  (2)   2 
   8 Perryville High Scho  A    9:32.07   1  (3)   1 
   9 St. Mary's Ryken Hig  A    9:36.34   1  (4)     
  10 Seneca Valley High S  A    9:36.70   1  (5)     
  11 Potomac School        A   10:34.51   1  (6)     
     Frederick Douglass-P  A        DNS   1          
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A        DNS   2          
     Bladensburg High Sch  A        DNS   2          
     Mergenthaler Vocatio  A        DNS   2          

Men's 4 x 800m Relay (JV)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Sherwood High School  B    9:33.00 
   2 Laurel High School    B    9:54.00 
   2 Watkins Mill High Sc  B    9:54.00 
   4 North Point High Sch  B    9:59.00 
   5 Frederick High Schoo  B   10:04.00 
   6 Potomac School        A   10:05.00 
   7 Tuscarora High Schoo  B   10:10.00 
   8 Fairmont Heights Hig  B   10:52.00 
   9 Perryville High Scho  B   11:07.00 
  10 Potomac High School   A   12:05.00 

Men's High Jump (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 SMITH, KOLLIN        Frederick Douglass-P    6' 0"   2  (1)  10 
   2 EBIKETIE, YVAN       Albert Einstein High   5' 10"   2  (2)   8 
   3 WILLIAMS, KENNETH    Quince Orchard High     5' 8"   2  (3)   6 
   4 RANDOLPH, TAVON      North Point High Sch    5' 8"   2  (3)   5 
   5 REILY, JONATHAN      North Point High Sch    5' 6"   2  (5)   4 
   6 WHITE-SOODEIN, VICTO Frederick Douglass-P    5' 6"   2  (5)   3 
   7 THOMAS, AUSTIN       Frederick Douglass-P    5' 6"   1  (1)   2 
   8 HOFFMAN, CAL         Potomac School          5' 4"   2  (7)   1 
   9 CHERRY, KEVIN        North Point High Sch    5' 2"   1  (2)     
  10 SOSOO, CHRIS         Gov. Thomas Johnson     5' 0"   1  (3)     
  10 HAILE, DARION        Gov. Thomas Johnson     5' 0"   1  (3)     
     SIMMS, TARAE         Frederick High Schoo       NH   1          
     BATOR, MASON         Frederick High Schoo       NH   1          
     WULFF, JOSHUA        Gov. Thomas Johnson        NH   1          
     JONES, JIREH         Perryville High Scho       NH   1          
     GIBSON, TYLER        Gov. Thomas Johnson        NH   2          

Men's Pole Vault (Varsity)
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
     FERGUSON, BRYCE      Gov. Thomas Johnson    12' 6"  10 
     JONES, CAGE          Perryville High Scho   12' 0"   8 
     PINTO, JOEY          Gov. Thomas Johnson     9' 6"   6 
     BUCKLESS, BEN        Perryville High Scho    8' 6"   5 
     DOBASH, KOLE         Perryville High Scho    8' 5"   4 
     ENSMINGER, NOAH      Elkton High School        DNS     
     CORDLE, AIDAN        Quince Orchard High       DNS     
     SHAY, DYLAN          Elkton High School        DNS     
     LEVEY, ADAM          Quince Orchard High       DNS     
     DAVIS, GEORGE        Elkton High School        DNS     

Men's Long Jump (Varsity)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 SMITH, KOLLIN        Frederick Douglass-P  20' 11"  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 VOEKS, REED          Potomac School       20' 3.50  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 ETCHEU, AMAEL        Quince Orchard High    19' 4"  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 BURGE, TYRIC         Riverdale Baptist    18' 8.50  NW    4  (4)   5 
   5 WILSON, LANCE        Seneca Valley High S   18' 8"  NW    4  (5)   4 
   6 AMBUSH, MYLES        Tuscarora High Schoo 18' 5.25  NW    3  (1)   3 
   7 MONTEITH, MATTHEW    McLean School        18' 3.50  NW    2  (1)   2 
   8 CARROLL, MALIQUE     Laurel High School     18' 2"  NW    3  (2)   1 
   9 NEWTON, TREONTE      Frederick High Schoo 17' 5.50  NW    3  (3)     
  10 KEITH, LAMAR         St. Mary's Ryken Hig 17' 4.50  NW    1  (1)     
  10 FACEY, RICARDO       Potomac School       17' 4.50  NW    2  (2)     
  12 WHITE-SOODEIN, VICTO Frederick Douglass-P 17' 2.50  NW    3  (4)     
  13 MCDONALD, SEAN       Perryville High Scho   17' 1"  NW    3  (5)     
  14 DAVIS, EDWARD        North Point High Sch 17' 0.50  NW    2  (3)     
  15 REYNOLDS, MATHEW     Fairmont Heights Hig  16' 10"  NW    1  (2)     
  16 WILLIAMS, KENNETH    Quince Orchard High  16' 9.50  NW    2  (4)     
  17 HEATH, KHALIL        Gov. Thomas Johnson    16' 7"  NW    1  (3)     
  18 PIERSON, JAYDEN      Seneca Valley High S 16' 4.50  NW    2  (5)     
  19 RILEY, JORDAN        Bishop McNamara High   16' 4"  NW    3  (6)     
  20 TURMAN, MILES        Potomac School         16' 1"  NW    3  (7)     
  21 SOSOO, CHRIS         Gov. Thomas Johnson  15' 11.5  NW    1  (4)     
  22 KERSEY, MARCUS       Gov. Thomas Johnson   15' 11"  NW    1  (5)     
  23 KOLO, SAID           Frederick High Schoo   15' 8"  NW    1  (6)     
  24 LEWIS, DARNELLL      Watkins Mill High Sc  14' 10"  NW    1  (7)     
  25 TAYLOR, MARTIN       Potomac School         14' 2"  NW    1  (8)     
  26 RANDOLPH, TAVON      North Point High Sch   14' 1"  NW    3  (8)     
  27 MCCARLY, SETH        Watkins Mill High Sc 13' 9.50  NW    4  (6)     
  28 MCCOY, ZARON         North Point High Sch   13' 6"  NW    4  (7)     
     ELLER, TIMOTHY       Elkton High School        DNS        1          
     ADEKANMI, JAMES      Fairmont Heights Hig      DNS        1          
     JONATHAS, EMMANUEL   Frederick High Schoo      DNS        1          
     PHILLIPS, JALIN      St. Mary's Ryken Hig      DNS        1          
     POWELL-GRAVES, RICKE Seneca Valley High S      DNS        2          
     MITCHELL, KIRK       St. Mary's Ryken Hig      DNS        2          
     PAYNE, DYSHAWN       Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS        2          
     CAMRON, MARCUS       Frederick High Schoo      DNS        2          
     HOLLAND, EARNEST     Bishop McNamara High      DNS        4          
     THORPE, KAMERON      Watkins Mill High Sc      DNS        2          
     JONES, CAGE          Perryville High Scho      DNS        3          
     FERREIRA, ARTHUR     Albert Einstein High      DNS        3          
     MCLAURIN, DWAYNE     Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS        3          
     BERENSCHOT, MAX      Gov. Thomas Johnson       DNS        3          
     CANNON, JARIUS       Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS        4          
     WEST, KRISTIAN       Frederick Douglass-P      DNS        4          
     THOMAS, AUSTIN       Frederick Douglass-P      DNS        4          
     BARNES, QUENTIN      Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS        4          
     BYRD, KEVIN          Bishop McNamara High      DNS        4          
     LOFTON, D'MITRI      Watkins Mill High Sc     FOUL        2          

Men's Triple Jump (Varsity)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
     MISHER, LAWRENCE     Frederick Douglass-P  41' 11"  NW    2  (1)  10 
     ETCHEU, AMAEL        Quince Orchard High    41' 4"  NW    2  (2)   8 
     THOMAS, AUSTIN       Frederick Douglass-P   40' 2"  NW    2  (3)   6 
     WARNER, JAMES        North Point High Sch 37' 8.50  NW    2  (4)   5 
     RANDOLPH, TAVON      North Point High Sch   37' 1"  NW    1  (1)   4 
     DAVIS, EDWARD        North Point High Sch   36' 0"  NW    2  (5)   3 
     MCDONALD, SEAN       Perryville High Scho   35' 2"  NW    1  (2)   2 
     MONTEITH, MATTHEW    McLean School         33' 10"  NW    1  (3)   1 
     FERNONDORS, JARON    Fairmont Heights Hig   33' 8"  NW    1  (4)     
     MAHEU, JONATHAN      Gov. Thomas Johnson    33' 0"  NW    1  (5)     
     ZEID, IAN            Quince Orchard High    33' 0"  NW    1  (5)     
     THOMAS, DAQUAN       Fairmont Heights Hig      DNS        1          
     WHITE-SOODEIN, VICTO Frederick Douglass-P      DNS        1          
     LEWIS, DARNELLL      Watkins Mill High Sc      DNS        2          
     BERHANU, SAMUEL      Watkins Mill High Sc      DNS        1          
     CAMRON, MARCUS       Frederick High Schoo      DNS        1          
     STEPNEY, NICHOLAS    Gov. Thomas Johnson       DNS        1          
     LOFTON, D'MITRI      Watkins Mill High Sc      DNS        2          
     MCCARLY, SETH        Watkins Mill High Sc      DNS        2          
     POOLE, OMAR          North Point High Sch      DNS        2          
     JETER, DELMAR        Bishop McNamara High      DNS        2          
     BURRUS, SEAN         Gov. Thomas Johnson       DNS        2          
     JOHNSON, CHEYENNE    Gov. Thomas Johnson       DNS        2          
     BATOR, MASON         Frederick High Schoo     FOUL        1          

Men's Shot Put (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 JONES, CARRINGTON    St. Mary's Ryken Hig   49' 3"   5  (1)  10 
   2 AMAYA, KENNY         Bladensburg High Sch 47' 0.50   5  (2)   8 
   3 MOLINA, RICARDO      Albert Einstein High 42' 1.50   5  (3)   6 
   4 PUGH, MARCUS         North Point High Sch   40' 7"   4  (1)   5 
   5 WALLACE, HARRISON    Bishop McNamara High   40' 4"   5  (4)   4 
   6 RILEY, JAVON         North Point High Sch   39' 8"   4  (2)   3 
   7 DA SILVA, LANCE DANT Northwestern High Sc   39' 6"   4  (3)   2 
   8 MILLER, DUSTIN       Gov. Thomas Johnson  38' 11.5   5  (5)   1 
   9 STUBBLEFIELD, EVERET Sherwood High School   38' 8"   5  (6)     
  10 KARTALIAN, DEREK     Potomac School         36' 5"   4  (4)     
  11 SCOTT, KARON         Elkton High School    35' 11"   4  (5)     
  11 HOWARD, HAKEEM       Quince Orchard High   35' 11"   5  (7)     
  13 RODWELL, JAYDEN      Northwestern High Sc   35' 4"   4  (6)     
  14 CRONIC, HENRY        Potomac School         35' 3"   4  (7)     
  15 LEWIS, LEIGHTON      Elkton High School     35' 2"   5  (8)     
  16 SAUNDERS, JUWAN      Bladensburg High Sch  34' 10"   4  (8)     
  17 ADEMOLA, EBENEZER    Bladensburg High Sch   34' 9"   4  (9)     
  18 RINALDO, NICK        Albert Einstein High   34' 7"   4 (10)     
  19 LAJARA, MARION       Albert Einstein High   34' 0"   4 (11)     
  20 NAZZARO, JOSEPH      Sherwood High School   33' 2"   3  (1)     
  21 CHOWDHURY, RAFID     Quince Orchard High   32' 10"   2  (1)     
  22 GEORGE, CONNOR       Watkins Mill High Sc   32' 8"   4 (12)     
  23 PETERSON, BRADY      Tuscarora High Schoo   32' 5"   3  (2)     
  24 SIMMS, TARAE         Frederick High Schoo   32' 3"   3  (3)     
  25 WILSON, ANTHONY      St. Mary's Ryken Hig   32' 2"   3  (4)     
  26 PIERSON, JAYDEN      Seneca Valley High S   31' 2"   3  (5)     
  27 LASOTA, BEN          Potomac School         30' 3"   3  (6)     
  28 MERLOS, AARON        Watkins Mill High Sc   30' 2"   1  (1)     
  29 NIETO, JONY          Albert Einstein High   29' 8"   3  (7)     
  30 HUDSON, DAVID        Frederick Douglass-P   29' 7"   1  (2)     
  31 ZELALEM, YOHANES     Sherwood High School   29' 5"   3  (8)     
  32 MCNEIL, CARLOUIS     Fairmont Heights Hig   29' 1"   2  (2)     
  32 STEWART, KYLE        Riverdale Baptist      29' 1"   2  (2)     
  34 TROTMAN, ELLIK       Bishop McNamara High   28' 7"   2  (4)     
  35 KOLA-ADEWUYI, KOLADE Riverdale Baptist    28' 3.50   1  (3)     
  36 AYRES, JOSHUA        Sherwood High School   28' 0"   3  (9)     
  37 LLOYD, DAVID         Perryville High Scho  27' 10"   2  (5)     
  38 KAMARA, DASHIEL      Frederick High Schoo   27' 1"   2  (6)     
  39 GAMBILL, TROY        Gov. Thomas Johnson    26' 8"   2  (7)     
  40 SIMPSON, SEVAUN      Seneca Valley High S 26' 6.50   1  (4)     
  41 BLOUNT, LESTER       North Point High Sch  25' 11"   1  (5)     
  42 JENNINGS, TOMMY      Seneca Valley High S   25' 4"   1  (6)     
  43 AMPREY, DOMINIC      Bishop McNamara High   25' 3"   2  (8)     
  43 LOVE, TJ             Laurel High School     25' 3"   2  (8)     
  45 CHARBONNEAU, DOMINIC Tuscarora High Schoo   24' 6"   1  (7)     
  46 PATTERSON, LESLIE    Perryville High Scho   24' 2"   2 (10)     
  47 KANG, JOHN           Perryville High Scho   21' 4"   3 (10)     
  48 GUERRERO, KRISTOPHER Tuscarora High Schoo 17' 0.50   1  (8)     
     FIELDS, CHARLES      Bladensburg High Sch 20' 7.50   1          
     MCENTEE, JOHN        Tuscarora High Schoo       NM   1          
     JEFFREY, GRAYSON     Fairmont Heights Hig      DNS   1          
     SYDNOR, TYRESE       Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS   1          
     FIELDS, CLARENCE     Fairmont Heights Hig      DNS   1          
     WHITE, HAUNS         St. Mary's Ryken Hig      DNS   1          
     BEARD, JACOB         Quince Orchard High       DNS   2          
     FERREIRA, SEBASTIAN  Gov. Thomas Johnson       DNS   2          
     MILES, JERMAINE      Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS   2          
     BROWN, KEVIN         Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS   3          
     DUBOIS, WILLIAM      Quince Orchard High       DNS   3          
     DANIEL, MIKAEL       Sherwood High School      DNS   3          
     WULFF, SAMUEL        Gov. Thomas Johnson       DNS   4          
     WEAVER, CHRISTOPHER  St. Mary's Ryken Hig      DNS   5          
     DA SILVA, LANCE DURA Northwestern High Sc      DNS   5          
     BOWERS, WESLEY       Bishop McNamara High      DNS   5          
     SMITH, JOSHUA        North Point High Sch      DNS   5          
     LEWIS, LENNON        Potomac School           FOUL   5          

Men's Discus (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
     AMAYA, KENNY         Bladensburg High Sch  154' 9"   5  (1)  10 
     JONES, CARRINGTON    St. Mary's Ryken Hig 135' 10"   5  (2)   8 
     LONGEST, JUSTIN      Tuscarora High Schoo 113' 10"   5  (3)   6 
     RINALDO, NICK        Albert Einstein High  111' 3"   5  (4)   5 
     MILLER, DUSTIN       Gov. Thomas Johnson  107' 11"   5  (5) 3.5 
     SCOTT, KARON         Elkton High School   107' 11"   5  (5) 3.5 
     SAUNDERS, JUWAN      Bladensburg High Sch  102' 6"   5  (7)   2 
     LEWIS, LEIGHTON      Elkton High School    101' 3"   5  (8)   1 
     RILEY, JAVON         North Point High Sch  101' 1"   4  (1)     
     WALLACE, HARRISON    Bishop McNamara High   94' 1"   4  (2)     
     GEORGE, CONNOR       Watkins Mill High Sc   93' 3"   5  (9)     
     DA SILVA, LANCE DURA Northwestern High Sc  92' 11"   3  (1)     
     HOWARD, HAKEEM       Quince Orchard High    90' 4"   4  (3)     
     LAJARA, MARION       Albert Einstein High   88' 1"   4  (4)     
     EVAN, NATHAN         Potomac School         87' 4"   2  (1)     
     BARNES, WESLEY       Bishop McNamara High   86' 7"   4  (5)     
     NAZZARO, JOSEPH      Sherwood High School   83' 6"   4  (6)     
     RODWELL, JAYDEN      Northwestern High Sc   81' 5"   3  (2)     
     LLOYD, DAVID         Perryville High Scho   81' 2"   4  (7)     
     PATTERSON, LESLIE    Perryville High Scho   79' 0"   3  (3)     
     MCNEIL, CARLOUIS     Fairmont Heights Hig  76' 11"   2  (2)     
     MOLINA, RICARDO      Albert Einstein High   76' 9"   4  (8)     
     CHOWDHURY, RAFID     Quince Orchard High    76' 6"   3  (4)     
     AYRES, JOSHUA        Sherwood High School   72' 5"   3  (5)     
     NIETO, JONY          Albert Einstein High   71' 7"   2  (3)     
     ZELALEM, YOHANES     Sherwood High School  70' 11"   3  (6)     
     SIMMS, TARAE         Frederick High Schoo   70' 8"   2  (4)     
     STEWART, KYLE        Riverdale Baptist      70' 2"   3  (7)     
     PUGH, MARCUS         North Point High Sch   68' 6"   2  (5)     
     PETERSON, BRADY      Tuscarora High Schoo   68' 5"   2  (6)     
     VILLANUEVA, YOSIMAR  Bladensburg High Sch   68' 4"   3  (8)     
     KANG, JOHN           Perryville High Scho  66' 10"   2  (7)     
     ADEMOLA, EBENEZER    Bladensburg High Sch   63' 1"   4  (9)     
     MERLOS, AARON        Watkins Mill High Sc   61' 4"   4 (10)     
     TROTMAN, ELLIK       Bishop McNamara High   60' 4"   1  (1)     
     JONES, JARETT        Potomac School        58' 11"   2  (8)     
     WILSON, ANTHONY      St. Mary's Ryken Hig   58' 0"   1  (2)     
     BOHN, NICK           St. Mary's Ryken Hig   56' 6"   2  (9)     
     KAMARA, DASHIEL      Frederick High Schoo   54' 2"   1  (3)     
     KOLA-ADEWUYI, KOLADE Riverdale Baptist     44' 11"   2 (10)     
     GUERRERO, KRISTOPHER Tuscarora High Schoo   38' 3"   1  (4)     
     FERREIRA, SEBASTIAN  Gov. Thomas Johnson       DNS   1          
     PINKNEY, DEMETRIUS   Fairmont Heights Hig      DNS   1          
     JESSUP, NICK         Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS   1          
     OLOWU, TAIRIEKY      Fairmont Heights Hig      DNS   1          
     HUDSON, DAVID        Frederick Douglass-P      DNS   1          
     JEFFREY, GRAYSON     Fairmont Heights Hig      DNS   1          
     MILES, JERMAINE      Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS   1          
     BEARD, JACOB         Quince Orchard High       DNS   2          
     BROWN, KEVIN         Mergenthaler Vocatio      DNS   2          
     WULFF, SAMUEL        Gov. Thomas Johnson       DNS   4          
     DA SILVA, LANCE DANT Northwestern High Sc      DNS   3          
     SNELLINGS, MICHAEL   North Point High Sch      DNS   3          
     DUBOIS, WILLIAM      Quince Orchard High       DNS   5          
     HOLTON, ERIC         Riverdale Baptist         DNS   3          
     STUBBLEFIELD, EVERET Sherwood High School      DNS   5          
     SMITH, JOSHUA        North Point High Sch      DNS   5          
     PIERSON, JAYDEN      Seneca Valley High S     FOUL   3          
     O'DONOGHUE, LIAM     Potomac School           FOUL   2          
     JOHNSON, MILES       Bishop McNamara High     FOUL   5          
     WILLIAMS, JAHAROLD   St. Mary's Ryken Hig     FOUL   4          
     COLON, JOEY          Potomac School           FOUL   4          

Women's 100 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 CAIN, KELISA         St. Mary's Ryken Hig      11.77  NW     10 
   2 LYLES, KYRA          Quince Orchard High       12.65  NW      8 
   3 MILLER, RHODA        Watkins Mill High Sc      12.72  NW      6 
   4 MCRAE, TAIJA         Bladensburg High Sch      12.74  NW      5 
   5 KAUR, MEHER          Poolesville High Sch      12.75  NW      4 
   6 MORTENSEN, AMY       Academy of the Holy       12.97  NW      3 
   7 HARPER, DAJIA        Watkins Mill High Sc      12.99  NW      2 
   8 ELEGON, EVER         Seneca Valley High S      13.14  NW      1 

Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 CAIN, KELISA         St. Mary's Ryken Hig      12.01  NW  q   1  (1)     
   2 LYLES, KYRA          Quince Orchard High       12.90  NW  q   5  (1)     
   3 MCRAE, TAIJA         Bladensburg High Sch      12.96  NW  q   8  (1)     
   4 MORTENSEN, AMY       Academy of the Holy       13.01  NW  q   6  (1)     
   5 MILLER, RHODA        Watkins Mill High Sc      13.03  NW  q  11  (1)     
   6 KAUR, MEHER          Poolesville High Sch      13.03  NW  q   3  (1)     
   7 ELEGON, EVER         Seneca Valley High S      13.03  NW  q   6  (2)     
   8 HARPER, DAJIA        Watkins Mill High Sc      13.17  NW  q   4  (1)     
   9 HENDERSON, CARMEN    North Point High Sch      13.19  NW      4  (2)     
  10 JONES, KEVONA        Bladensburg High Sch      13.21  NW      8  (2)     
  11 BRIGHT, ZAKAIYAH     Quince Orchard High       13.23  NW     12  (1)     
  12 ONYEJEKWE, TYENJE    Laurel High School        13.25  NW      9  (1)     
  13 JOHNSON, NATALIE     Bladensburg High Sch      13.29  NW      3  (2)     
  13 MARSHALL, KIERRA     Academy of the Holy       13.29  NW      6  (3)     
  15 LEWIS, RYAN          Catholic High School      13.42  NW      6  (4)     
  16 MARTIN, ALEXIS       Quince Orchard High       13.43  NW     10  (1)     
  17 KESTEL, TORI         Academy of the Holy       13.44  NW      8  (3)     
  18 COATES, CAILA        North Point High Sch      13.47  NW     10  (2)     
  19 BOLDEN, MADDIE       McLean School             13.50  NW      6  (5)     
  20 WILKERSON, DANIELLE  St. Mary's Ryken Hig      13.50  NW      4  (3)     
  21 FORBES, JASMINE      North Point High Sch      13.53  NW      9  (2)     
  22 NYAKITI, DORCAS      Frederick High Schoo      13.53  NW      3  (3)     
  23 CHANEY, KENNEDY      Frederick High Schoo      13.55  NW      1  (2)     
  24 JACKSON, ERIN        St. Mary's Ryken Hig      13.66  NW      7  (1)     
  25 HOWSON, SACHI        Poolesville High Sch      13.68  NW      2  (1)     
  26 PINKNEY-STIGALL, BRE Laurel High School        13.74  NW      6  (6)     
  27 CURRY, KEYONA        Elizabeth Seton High      13.76  NW     10  (3)     
  28 TAYLOR, NIA          Elizabeth Seton High      13.96  NW      3  (4)     
  29 REMOND, ALINA        Sherwood High School      13.97  NW      4  (4)     
  30 YANKEY, KHAYA        Potomac School            13.98  NW      7  (2)     
  31 TURNER, NYAH         Northwestern High Sc      14.01  NW      2  (2)     
  32 BOLIVAR, HARDEE      Tuscarora High Schoo      14.01  NW      9  (3)     
  33 SIMPSON, TAMARA      Northwestern High Sc      14.05  NW     12  (2)     
  34 MYERS, ADIN          Frederick High Schoo      14.07  NW      5  (2)     
  35 GNOUMOU, DEBORAH     Seneca Valley High S      14.14  NW     11  (2)     
  36 EBESSA, JEASMINE     Academy of the Holy       14.22  NW      8  (4)     
  37 SLATTERY, MEAGHAN    Mount De Sales Acade      14.23  NW      4  (5)     
  38 MOSES-SANTIAGO, KAYL Laurel High School        14.34  NW     12  (3)     
  39 ANDERSON, MALIYAH    Tuscarora High Schoo      14.40  NW     11  (3)     
  40 TUNIS, AALIYAH       Elkton High School        14.44  NW      6  (7)     
  41 MARTIN, CAMILLE      Tuscarora High Schoo      14.48  NW      2  (3)     
  42 OWENS, KAITLYN       Catholic High School      14.50  NW     12  (4)     
  43 MULET, SELENA        Catholic High School      14.51  NW     11  (4)     
  44 LIU, ABBY            Potomac School            14.61  NW      4  (6)     
  45 CARLOS, KUTINA       St. Mary's Ryken Hig      14.62  NW      8  (5)     
  46 WANG, ANGELA         Poolesville High Sch      14.64  NW      1  (3)     
  47 MITCHELL, KENDALL    Bishop McNamara High      14.65  NW      7  (3)     
  48 HORTON, MISHONA      Potomac School            14.66  NW      7  (4)     
  49 SMITH, RASHAWNA      Seneca Valley High S      14.67  NW      1  (4)     
  50 GODONOU, SHARON      Seneca Valley High S      14.68  NW      3  (5)     
  51 FORD, SOPHIA         Gov. Thomas Johnson       14.69  NW      7  (5)     
  52 MARCINKEVICH, KACEY  Perryville High Scho      14.69  NW     10  (4)     
  53 SMITH, RANDEE        Potomac High School       14.69  NW     10  (5)     
  54 WOODEN, GABREILLA    Sherwood High School      14.72  NW      7  (6)     
  55 TAYLOR, ALYSSA       Tuscarora High Schoo      14.72  NW      3  (6)     
  56 DONNELLY, KELLY      Catholic High School      14.73  NW      2  (4)     
  56 GELIN, KK            Potomac School            14.73  NW      9  (4)     
  58 WATTS, AYIANA        Northwestern High Sc      14.77  NW      4  (7)     
  59 MONROE, ASHLEY       Riverdale Baptist         14.82  NW     10  (6)     
  61 BITTING, MELISSA     Sherwood High School      14.86  NW      9  (5)     
  62 FARMA, JADA          Laurel High School        14.92  NW      6  (8)     
  63 ROYSTER, CAMRYN      Bishop McNamara High      14.93  NW      4  (8)     
  64 ROBINSON, TIARA      Gov. Thomas Johnson       14.93  NW      5  (3)     
  65 FORTUNE, ZEAH        Elizabeth Seton High      14.99  NW      1  (5)     
  66 GUNS, ASIA           Fairmont Heights Hig      15.00  NW     12  (5)     
  67 SALCEDO-ROSAS, NEYSH Perryville High Scho      15.15  NW      5  (4)     
  68 MARSHALL, VITANA     Fairmont Heights Hig      15.48  NW      2  (5)     
  69 ROSS, BREASHIA       Elkton High School        15.60  NW     10  (8)     
  70 DANIELS, MALIYAH     Potomac High School       15.83  NW      5  (5)     
  71 AKIL, IMANI          Riverdale Baptist         16.06  NW      7  (7)     
  72 DAVIS, DESTINY       Northwestern High Sc      16.36  NW      1  (6)     
  73 WILLIS, TANIA        Potomac High School       16.43  NW      9  (6)     
  74 MARSHALL, ARIANA     Riverdale Baptist         16.75  NW      8  (6)     
  75 SUMTER, CEAIRRA      Potomac High School       17.18  NW     11  (5)     
     WILLIAMS, ROSIE      Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS          2          
     SMITH, SHELOMI       Frederick Douglass-P        DNS          1          
     JONES, JANAE         Bladensburg High Sch        DNS          1          
     DAVIDSON, AZRIA      Frederick Douglass-P        DNS          3          
     HALL, CYNNAMEN       Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS          3          
     GREER, ASIA          Frederick Douglass-P        DNS          5          
     BROWN, IYANNA        Bishop McNamara High        DNS          5          
     OWONA, PRINCESSE     Elizabeth Seton High        DNS         11          
     WILSON, KYLA         Elkton High School          DNS         11          
     SOBRATTI, JADA       Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS         10          
     THOMPSON, TYRA       Bishop McNamara High        DNS         12          
     RHIANNA, HALL        Frederick High Schoo        DNS         12          
     WINSTON, AUTUMN      Frederick Douglass-P        DNS         12          
     ROBINSON, HEATHER    Poolesville High Sch         NT          8          
     JOHNSON, CAYLA       Riverdale Baptist            NT          8          

Women's 200 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 CAIN, KELISA         St. Mary's Ryken Hig      24.67  NW   12  (1)  10 
   2 TUTU, NANA           Watkins Mill High Sc      26.34  NW   10  (1)   8 
   3 LYLES, KYRA          Quince Orchard High       26.42  NW   11  (1)   6 
   4 WHITAKER, ISABELLA   Mount De Sales Acade      27.00  NW   10  (2)   5 
   5 MORTENSEN, AMY       Academy of the Holy       27.09  NW    8  (1)   4 
   6 KAUR, MEHER          Poolesville High Sch      27.14  NW   12  (2)   3 
   7 MARTIN, ALEXIS       Quince Orchard High       27.21  NW    9  (1)   2 
   8 HARRIS, PAIGE        Laurel High School        27.21  NW   11  (2)   1 
   9 GANTT, CAMRY         Fairmont Heights Hig      27.27  NW    7  (1)     
  10 MARSHALL, KIERRA     Academy of the Holy       27.30  NW    8  (2)     
  11 ONYEJEKWE, TYENJE    Laurel High School        27.33  NW   11  (3)     
  12 CLAFFEY, SINEAD      Sherwood High School      27.42  NW    5  (1)     
  13 KESTEL, TORI         Academy of the Holy       27.43  NW   10  (3)     
  14 ZVINYS, LAURA        Potomac School            27.82  NW    5  (2)     
  15 EBESSA, JEASMINE     Academy of the Holy       27.92  NW    9  (2)     
  16 PETERSON, MAKAYLA    Elkton High School        28.01  NW    7  (2)     
  17 WILSON, KYLA         Elkton High School        28.04  NW    8  (3)     
  18 MARTIN, KAYLA        Quince Orchard High       28.17  NW    7  (3)     
  19 BOUTSELIS, KATERINA  Mount De Sales Acade      28.20  NW    9  (3)     
  20 TAYLOR, JENNIFER     Mount De Sales Acade      28.29  NW    7  (4)     
  21 BOLDEN, MADDIE       McLean School             28.29  NW    2  (1)     
  22 NYAKITI, DORCAS      Frederick High Schoo      28.38  NW    9  (4)     
  23 MCCORMICK, DYMOND    Elizabeth Seton High      28.41  NW    6  (1)     
  24 OBADOFIN, DEBORAH    Gov. Thomas Johnson       28.43  NW   10  (4)     
  25 CHANEY, KENNEDY      Frederick High Schoo      28.45  NW    8  (4)     
  26 REID, MALAYA         Frederick High Schoo      28.46  NW    9  (5)     
  27 SIMPSON, TAMARA      Northwestern High Sc      28.46  NW    6  (2)     
  28 AMBUSH, MAKAALA      Tuscarora High Schoo      28.48  NW    4  (1)     
  29 HOWSON, SACHI        Poolesville High Sch      28.60  NW   11  (4)     
  30 JANZEN, RACHEL       Watkins Mill High Sc      28.73  NW    8  (5)     
  31 COATES, CAILA        North Point High Sch      28.75  NW    1  (1)     
  32 TURNER, NYAH         Northwestern High Sc      28.89  NW    9  (6)     
  33 FAJEMISIN, DEMI      Bladensburg High Sch      28.92  NW    8  (6)     
  34 SNYDER, KIRSTEN      Tuscarora High Schoo      29.18  NW    5  (3)     
  35 STEWART, KAYLA       Riverdale Baptist         29.38  NW    5  (4)     
  36 WARD, SHANNON        Elizabeth Seton High      29.39  NW    4  (2)     
  37 KENNEDY, MALASIA     Elizabeth Seton High      29.49  NW    6  (3)     
  38 STRONG, JASMYN       Perryville High Scho      29.50  NW    8  (7)     
  39 BROUGHMAN, KATELYN   Perryville High Scho      29.55  NW    9  (7)     
  40 COLES, CAMRYN        St. Mary's Ryken Hig      29.74  NW    4  (3)     
  41 MARTIN, CAMILLE      Tuscarora High Schoo      29.81  NW    5  (5)     
  42 TOSSOU, MENDY        Fairmont Heights Hig      29.88  NW    4  (4)     
  43 WOODEN, GABREILLA    Sherwood High School      29.92  NW    5  (6)     
  44 WATKINS, SHELIECE    Frederick Douglass-P      30.06  NW   11  (5)     
  45 MULET, SELENA        Catholic High School      30.08  NW    6  (4)     
  46 YATES, REAGAN        Sherwood High School      30.16  NW    6  (5)     
  47 TYME, KENNEDY        Laurel High School        30.32  NW    2  (2)     
  48 FORD, SOPHIA         Gov. Thomas Johnson       30.45  NW   10  (5)     
  49 SALCEDO-ROSAS, NEYSH Perryville High Scho      30.57  NW    5  (7)     
  50 MITCHELL, RYAN       Clarksburg                30.63  NW   10  (6)     
  51 MITCHELL, KENDALL    Bishop McNamara High      30.70  NW    3  (1)     
  52 ALDRIDGE, VIR'LEAH   St. Mary's Ryken Hig      30.72  NW    1  (2)     
  53 KAUR, SARAN          Poolesville High Sch      30.74  NW    4  (5)     
  54 SMITH, SHELOMI       Frederick Douglass-P      30.90  NW    1  (3)     
  55 SYDLIK, BRITTANY     Catholic High School      30.92  NW    8  (8)     
  56 MCMANHAN, AHRYEL     St. Mary's Ryken Hig      31.03  NW    1  (4)     
  57 LIU, ABBY            Potomac School            31.04  NW    3  (2)     
  58 JEWEL, SUMMER        Laurel High School        31.20  NW    1  (5)     
  59 PEOPLES, KENDYL      Bishop McNamara High      31.51  NW    2  (3)     
  60 MARSHALL, VITANA     Fairmont Heights Hig      31.66  NW    3  (3)     
  61 ROBINSON, TIARA      Gov. Thomas Johnson       31.79  NW    4  (6)     
  62 CATTO, MIKAELA       Potomac School            31.83  NW    3  (4)     
  63 WATERMAN, ALIYAH     Bishop McNamara High      32.06  NW    2  (4)     
  64 BRAXTON, JORDAN      Riverdale Baptist         32.87  NW   12  (3)     
  65 WENIG, MEGAN         Potomac School            32.89  NW    3  (5)     
     LEFEVRE, DARDLIE     Tuscarora High Schoo      25.63  NW   12          
     COATES, MIA          North Point High Sch        DNS        1          
     SUMTER, CEAIRRA      Potomac High School         DNS        2          
     PRINCE, TAVANE       Potomac High School         DNS        2          
     BARROS, CARMAN       Seneca Valley High S        DNS        2          
     WILLIS, TANIA        Potomac High School         DNS        2          
     REID, BRIANNA        North Point High Sch        DNS        1          
     DEFELICE, AVA        Catholic High School        DNS        3          
     BROWN, IYANNA        Bishop McNamara High        DNS        3          
     ALVES, LEIA          Elizabeth Seton High        DNS        4          
     NWACHUKWU, CHINENYE  Seneca Valley High S        DNS        4          
     BURGESS, SAHIRRA     Seneca Valley High S        DNS        5          
     BRANDT, MEGHAN       Catholic High School        DNS        6          
     GESSE, CORINE        Seneca Valley High S        DNS        6          
     GODONOU, SHARON      Seneca Valley High S        DNS        7          
     HALL, CYNNAMEN       Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS        7          
     FORBES, JASMINE      North Point High Sch        DNS        7          
     MARSHALL, ARIANA     Riverdale Baptist           DNS        7          
     JONES, KEVONA        Bladensburg High Sch        DNS        9          
     LYLES, LEGACI        Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS       10          
     DANIELS, MALIYAH     Potomac High School         DNS        3          
     SOBRATTI, JADA       Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS       11          
     JOHNSON, NATALIE     Bladensburg High Sch        DNS       11          
     MCRAE, TAIJA         Bladensburg High Sch        DNS       11          
     SLOAN, JULIA         Quince Orchard High         DNS       12          
     SMITH, JAIDA         Frederick High Schoo        DNS       12          
     WATKINS, MALIA       Frederick Douglass-P        DNS       12          
     JOHNSON, SYDNEY      Riverdale Baptist           DNS       12          
     HUBAR, ALLISON       Poolesville High Sch         NT       10          

Women's 400 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 COLLINS, GABRIELLE   North Point High Sch    1:01.02   8  (1)  10 
   2 HILL, JALYN          Bishop McNamara High    1:01.40   9  (1)   8 
   3 SMITH, JAIDA         Frederick High Schoo    1:01.46   9  (2)   6 
   4 LEWIS, LAURYN        North Point High Sch    1:02.18   8  (2)   5 
   5 WILLIAMS, NYELA      Bishop McNamara High    1:03.20   3  (1)   4 
   6 LITTLE, KAYLA        Elizabeth Seton High    1:04.08   7  (1)   3 
   7 FREEDMAN, DANA       Quince Orchard High     1:05.31   7  (2)   2 
   8 NWANKWOALA, BRITNEY  Laurel High School      1:05.48   9  (3)   1 
   9 GNOUMOU, DEBORAH     Seneca Valley High S    1:05.75   6  (1)     
  10 STEVENSON, HALEY     Tuscarora High Schoo    1:05.90   6  (2)     
  11 GORDON, YANI         Riverdale Baptist       1:06.08   7  (3)     
  12 SSENTENGO, RACHEL    Poolesville High Sch    1:06.25   6  (3)     
  13 HUNTER, PARIS        Tuscarora High Schoo    1:06.45   7  (4)     
  14 BROWN, SYDNI         Frederick High Schoo    1:06.95   2  (1)     
  15 HANCOCK, SHAYNA      North Point High Sch    1:07.41   7  (5)     
  16 ABDUL, FATIMA        Bladensburg High Sch    1:07.44   5  (1)     
  17 GESSE, CORINE        Seneca Valley High S    1:07.85   5  (2)     
  18 SIMPSON, TAMARA      Northwestern High Sc    1:08.03   7  (6)     
  19 ENAMORADO`, VICTORIA Watkins Mill High Sc    1:08.04   4  (1)     
  20 PHELPS, MARIA        Poolesville High Sch    1:08.63   6  (4)     
  21 JACKSON, ERIN        St. Mary's Ryken Hig    1:08.77   1  (1)     
  22 MOORE, AMARI         Laurel High School      1:08.87   6  (5)     
  23 KUHN, ELLIE          Perryville High Scho    1:08.88   5  (3)     
  24 WALSH, NATALIE       Academy of the Holy     1:09.32   4  (2)     
  25 MCCUTCHEN, KAILEE    Perryville High Scho    1:09.33   3  (2)     
  26 TILMON, TYLER        Elizabeth Seton High    1:09.41   4  (3)     
  27 METEVIA, ANIYAH      Frederick High Schoo    1:09.44   4  (4)     
  28 BRANDT, MEGHAN       Catholic High School    1:09.61   4  (5)     
  29 DEAR, GRACE          Quince Orchard High     1:09.99   7  (7)     
  30 LEECOST, MORGAN      Tuscarora High Schoo    1:10.20   3  (3)     
  31 SYDLIK, BRITTANY     Catholic High School    1:10.61   5  (4)     
  32 FAIRBANK, KRISTEN    Potomac School          1:10.84   5  (5)     
  33 GORDON, ABBY         Poolesville High Sch    1:10.88   1  (2)     
  34 SMITH, NHAIKIA       St. Mary's Ryken Hig    1:11.00   1  (3)     
  35 WATTS, AYIANA        Northwestern High Sc    1:11.69   1  (4)     
  36 BARROS, CARMAN       Seneca Valley High S    1:12.29   3  (4)     
  37 GOMES, REGENA        Catholic High School    1:12.36   2  (2)     
  38 SLOAN, KATY          Gov. Thomas Johnson     1:13.69   2  (3)     
  39 HRDY, MARTHA         Academy of the Holy     1:14.37   4  (6)     
  40 ROSS, BREASHIA       Elkton High School      1:15.51   2  (4)     
  41 HARRIS, HALI         Catholic High School    1:15.80   2  (5)     
  42 HEADLEY, ANNABELLE   Poolesville High Sch    1:16.32   1  (5)     
  43 PERRY, TONASHA       Bladensburg High Sch    1:16.84   3  (5)     
  44 HERMANS, ZORA        Academy of the Holy     1:18.07   2  (6)     
  45 VERNON, SIDNI        Elizabeth Seton High    1:18.33   2  (7)     
  46 STIFFLER, ERIN       Perryville High Scho    1:19.55   1  (6)     
  47 JOHNSON, JASMINE     Bladensburg High Sch    1:21.17   1  (7)     
  48 ISLAM, MEHTAJ        Seneca Valley High S    1:22.49   1  (8)     
     MOORE, JESSICA       Elkton High School          DNS   2          
     PETERSON, DESTINY    Elkton High School          DNS   3          
     HORAN, HELEN         Potomac School              DNS   3          
     ESHO, GBEMISOLA      Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   3          
     JAMESON, ERYN        Laurel High School          DNS   4          
     OFORI, ABIGAIL       Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   4          
     YATES, REAGAN        Sherwood High School        DNS   5          
     HAYNES, SYDNEY       Bishop McNamara High        DNS   5          
     POTTER, ABIGAIL      Quince Orchard High         DNS   5          
     HAMILTON, LEXI       Mount De Sales Acade        DNS   6          
     BARBER, DESTINY      Potomac High School         DNS   6          
     BURTON, AMELIA       Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS   6          
     JOHNSON, SYDNEY      Riverdale Baptist           DNS   9          
     WATKINS, MALIA       Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   9          
     NEWELL, DASIA        Riverdale Baptist           DNS   9          
     WINSTON, AUTUMN      Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   9          
     CLARKE, RACQUEL      Laurel High School          DNS   9          
     SECKE, THERESA       Watkins Mill High Sc         NT   8          
     REID, MALAYA         Frederick High Schoo         NT   8          
     WATKINS, SHELIECE    Frederick Douglass-P         NT   8          
     JENKINS, OLIVIA      Tuscarora High Schoo         NT   8          
     BRAXTON, JORDAN      Riverdale Baptist            NT   8          
     BORLAND, ANIYEAH     Fairmont Heights Hig         NT   8          

Women's 800 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 MURRAY, ERYKAH       Potomac School          2:40.19   4  (1)  10 
   2 BOWSER, JAELYN       Laurel High School      2:43.07   4  (2)   8 
   3 GORDON, YANI         Riverdale Baptist       2:43.88   3  (1)   6 
   4 NWANKWOALA, BRITNEY  Laurel High School      2:45.83   4  (3)   5 
   5 WALSH, NATALIE       Academy of the Holy     2:46.16   1  (1)   4 
   6 ANGELINI, OLIVIA     Catholic High School    2:46.80   3  (2)   3 
   7 GOMES, REGENA        Catholic High School    2:48.33   3  (3)   2 
   8 WILLIAMS, JESSIE     Albert Einstein High    2:48.42   3  (4)   1 
   9 CASSELL, ELIZABETH   Quince Orchard High     2:48.72   3  (5)     
  10 GUISE, ABIGAIL       Seneca Valley High S    2:48.79   3  (6)     
  11 DIRLIK, LILLI        Albert Einstein High    2:49.34   3  (7)     
  12 CLAGGETT, CHRISTAN   Frederick High Schoo    2:49.35   3  (8)     
  13 RAMCHARAN, HANNAH    Tuscarora High Schoo    2:51.11   2  (1)     
  14 LAREDO, SASHA        Sherwood High School    2:53.30   2  (2)     
  15 MOORE, GRACE         North Point High Sch    2:53.56   3  (9)     
  16 BRODA, EMILY         Catholic High School    2:53.72   3 (10)     
  17 SCHMIDT, CAMILLE     Academy of the Holy     2:54.33   2  (3)     
  18 BROWN, SYDNI         Frederick High Schoo    2:56.06   2  (4)     
  19 SMITH, NHAIKIA       St. Mary's Ryken Hig    2:56.13   4  (4)     
  20 KASSIR, POLINA       Tuscarora High Schoo    2:57.61   3 (11)     
  21 HERMANS, ZORA        Academy of the Holy     2:58.11   2  (5)     
  22 RONDONE, JADYNN      Perryville High Scho    2:58.84   2  (6)     
  23 MANDALOU, SHANNON    Seneca Valley High S    2:59.63   2  (7)     
  24 RAMCHARAN, SARAH     Tuscarora High Schoo    3:00.63   2  (8)     
  25 SEQUEORA, ADILIA     Watkins Mill High Sc    3:01.08   1  (2)     
  26 ASHRAF, MARIAM       Frederick High Schoo    3:02.72   1  (3)     
  27 CAMPHAUSEN, MOLLY    Elkton High School      3:09.72   2  (9)     
  28 ROSALES, JENNIFER    Northwestern High Sc    3:10.18   1  (4)     
  29 HEADLEY, ANNABELLE   Poolesville High Sch    3:14.67   1  (5)     
  30 PALMER, MACY         Poolesville High Sch    3:19.30   1  (6)     
  31 GELA, NA-ANCY        Watkins Mill High Sc    3:29.87   1  (7)     
  32 JACKSON, TAKIYA      Elizabeth Seton High    3:39.89   1  (8)     
     WILLIAMS, BRIANNAH   Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   1          
     SHIELDS, JASMINE     Bishop McNamara High        DNS   1          
     AKHTER, MAHBUBA      Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS   1          
     JOHNSON, JASMINE     Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   1          
     AKINNEYE, DORIS      Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   1          
     ESCOMILLA, ROSIE     Bladensburg High Sch        DNS   1          
     SIMON, IZZY          Perryville High Scho        DNS   1          
     MOORE, JESSICA       Elkton High School          DNS   1          
     REID, ARIAN          Elizabeth Seton High        DNS   1          
     JAREK, CATHERINE     St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS   2          
     BINGLEY, ANN MARIE   Northwestern High Sc        DNS   2          
     HANSEN, EMMA         Catholic High School        DNS   2          
     GINSBURG, REBECCA    Sherwood High School        DNS   2          
     WILEY, TAMIRA        Bishop McNamara High        DNS   2          
     STEVENSON, HALEY     Tuscarora High Schoo        DNS   2          
     ESHO, GBEMISOLA      Fairmont Heights Hig        DNS   2          
     TAKAM, LIZ           Laurel High School          DNS   3          
     LILYESTROM, MARGARET Quince Orchard High         DNS   3          
     DANTZLER, JASMINE    Bishop McNamara High        DNS   3          
     MCDONALD, AMITA      North Point High Sch        DNS   3          
     ZHANG, IZZY          Potomac School              DNS   3          
     SMITH, NOELLE        Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   4          
     KOSLOSKI, ERIN       Mount De Sales Acade        DNS   4          
     CLARKE, RACQUEL      Laurel High School          DNS   4          
     STEWART, AYRESS      Frederick High Schoo        DNS   4          
     NUESLEIN, RACHEL     North Point High Sch         NT   4          
     PINTO, ABIGAIL       Gov. Thomas Johnson          NT   4          
     GETKA, AMILIA        Mount De Sales Acade         NT   4          
     PUGH, JORDYN         Seneca Valley High S         NT   4          
     NARDONE, THERESA     Poolesville High Sch         NT   4          
     SAJONIA, ISABELLE    Quince Orchard High          NT   4          
     LABRECQUE, MARGOT    Potomac School               NT   4          
     PHELPS, MARIA        Poolesville High Sch         NT   4          

Women's 1600 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 FACIUS, SAMANTHA     Mount De Sales Acade    5:08.30   3  (1)  10 
   2 SATSANGI, NANDINI    Poolesville High Sch    5:23.25   3  (2)   8 
   3 SAJONIA, ISABELLE    Quince Orchard High     5:28.01   3  (3)   6 
   4 NUESLEIN, RACHEL     North Point High Sch    5:36.01   3  (4)   5 
   6 CASSELL, ELIZABETH   Quince Orchard High     5:51.29   3  (6)   3 
   7 PUGH, JORDYN         Seneca Valley High S    5:53.30   3  (7)   2 
   8 SMITH, NHAIKIA       St. Mary's Ryken Hig    5:56.71   2  (1)   1 
   9 WILLIAMS, JESSIE     Albert Einstein High    5:57.28   2  (2)     
  10 PONTZER, JOY         Mount De Sales Acade    5:58.15   3  (8)     
  11 SANDOVAL, RYAN       Sherwood High School    6:04.15   2  (3)     
  12 HRDY, MARTHA         Academy of the Holy     6:06.38   2  (4)     
  13 ANGELINI, OLIVIA     Catholic High School    6:08.74   2  (5)     
  14 LOCHARY, DANA        Catholic High School    6:08.74   2  (7)     
  15 DIRLIK, LILLI        Albert Einstein High    6:12.60   2  (8)     
  16 BRODA, EMILY         Catholic High School    6:12.88   2  (9)     
  17 GUISE, ABIGAIL       Seneca Valley High S    6:13.04   3  (9)     
  18 BOSSALLER, CLARA     Gov. Thomas Johnson     6:13.59   2 (10)     
  19 LILYESTROM, MARGARET Quince Orchard High     6:15.70   2 (11)     
  20 SERGUEEV, ALENA      Frederick High Schoo    6:18.27   2 (12)     
  21 THIRUKKONDA, ASHWINI Poolesville High Sch    6:23.06   3 (10)     
  22 MCDONALD, AMITA      North Point High Sch    6:23.68   2 (13)     
  23 WEINBERG, ALEXA      Potomac School          6:26.30   2 (14)     
  24 LAREDO, SASHA        Sherwood High School    6:26.31   2 (15)     
  25 KASSIR, POLINA       Tuscarora High Schoo    6:30.89   1  (1)     
  26 ASHRAF, MARIAM       Frederick High Schoo    6:35.60   2 (16)     
  27 RAMCHARAN, HANNAH    Tuscarora High Schoo    6:35.61   2 (17)     
  28 JACK, JOSEPHINE      Gov. Thomas Johnson     6:35.72   1  (2)     
  29 WRIGHT, ALISON       Sherwood High School    6:40.65   1  (3)     
  30 KOLBE, MARY          Academy of the Holy     6:40.98   2 (18)     
  31 EICHENAUER, MARTHA   Potomac School          6:41.73   1  (4)     
  32 MANDALOU, SHANNON    Seneca Valley High S    6:43.72   1  (5)     
  33 NOLAN, MARIA         Potomac School          6:46.68   1  (6)     
  34 HANSEN, EMMA         Catholic High School    6:47.55   2 (19)     
  35 JAREK, CATHERINE     St. Mary's Ryken Hig    6:48.49   1  (7)     
  36 HENSON, HANNAH       Perryville High Scho    6:53.04   2 (20)     
  37 METEVIA, ANIYAH      Frederick High Schoo    7:00.25   1  (8)     
  38 PALMER, MACY         Poolesville High Sch    7:03.30   1  (9)     
  39 OCASIO-GONZALEZ, PAO Tuscarora High Schoo    7:10.01   1 (10)     
  40 ROSALES, JENNIFER    Northwestern High Sc    7:21.06   1 (11)     
  41 CAMPBELL, HANNAH     Perryville High Scho    7:52.47   1 (12)     
     ROHDE, LOGAN         Poolesville High Sch    5:44.18   3          
     HUNTER, PARIS        Tuscarora High Schoo        DNS   3          
     SMITH, NOELLE        Frederick Douglass-P        DNS   3          
     STEWART, AYRESS      Frederick High Schoo        DNS   3          
     HERMANS, ISOBEL      Academy of the Holy         DNS   2          
     CAMPBELL, SARAH      Perryville High Scho         NT   1          
     ESCOMILLA, ROSIE     Bladensburg High Sch         NT   1          
     GORDON, YANI         Riverdale Baptist            NT   1          
     WILEY, TAMIRA        Bishop McNamara High         NT   1          
     GIULIANO, NOELLE     Potomac School               NT   1          
     TINSLEY, RILEY       Bishop McNamara High         NT   1          
     BINGLEY, ANN MARIE   Northwestern High Sc         NT   1          
     ESHO, GBEMISOLA      Fairmont Heights Hig         NT   1          
     LUTTER, HAILEY       Perryville High Scho         NT   1          

Women's 3200 Meters (Varsity)
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
     SATSANGI, NANDINI    Poolesville High Sch   11:40.88  10 
     SZALANKIEWICZ, KELLY Mount De Sales Acade   12:02.26   8 
     PINTO, ABIGAIL       Gov. Thomas Johnson    12:06.46   6 
     KIMBEMBE, RYANNA     Tuscarora High Schoo   12:28.18   5 
     ROHDE, LOGAN         Poolesville High Sch   12:29.39   4 
     MANDICH, MADDIE      Tuscarora High Schoo   12:56.07   3 
     NICHOLS, ALISON      Poolesville High Sch   13:00.41   2 
     TARBRAKE, GRACE      Academy of the Holy    13:04.47   1 
     BAVARI, ARISSA       Gov. Thomas Johnson    13:32.14     
     LAKNER, JESSICA      Tuscarora High Schoo   13:36.43     
     MANNING, CASSIDY     North Point High Sch   13:46.93     
     GRIFFEN, SONIA       Potomac School         13:48.99     
     SCRAMLIN, GABRIELLA  Perryville High Scho   14:10.01     
     SERGUEEV, ALENA      Frederick High Schoo   14:23.27     
     STAMPLON, MADOLINA   Poolesville High Sch   14:36.29     
     HOECHST, STEPHANIE   Potomac School         14:56.42     
     DAVIS, FAITH         St. Mary's Ryken Hig   15:04.22     
     LOCHARY, DANA        Catholic High School        DNS     
     DAVIDSON, NATALIE    Potomac School              DNS     
     GUENTERBERG, AMELIA  Sherwood High School        DNS     
     ASHRAF, MARIAM       Frederick High Schoo        DNS     

Women's 100m Hurdles (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
     GRIMES, TAYLOR       Bishop McNamara High      14.46  NW     10 
     ADEYEMI, NAFISAT     Bladensburg High Sch      15.33  NW      8 
     MEREDITH, HANNAH     Frederick High Schoo      15.59  NW      6 
     MARKOFF, NATALIE     Tuscarora High Schoo      16.52  NW      5 
     POTTER, ABIGAIL      Quince Orchard High       17.18  NW      4 
     GROSSMAN, SOFIA      Sherwood High School      17.24  NW      3 
     MITCHELL, RYAN       Clarksburg                17.28  NW      2 
     BULLER, MEREDITH     Mount De Sales Acade      19.52  NW      1 

Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 GRIMES, TAYLOR       Bishop McNamara High      14.94  NW  q   2  (1)     
   2 ADEYEMI, NAFISAT     Bladensburg High Sch      15.77  NW  q   4  (1)     
   3 MEREDITH, HANNAH     Frederick High Schoo      15.92  NW  q   5  (1)     
   4 MARKOFF, NATALIE     Tuscarora High Schoo      16.82  NW  q   3  (1)     
   5 POTTER, ABIGAIL      Quince Orchard High       17.31  NW  q   3  (2)     
   6 MITCHELL, RYAN       Clarksburg                17.41  NW  q   1  (1)     
   7 BULLER, MEREDITH     Mount De Sales Acade      17.96  NW  q   5  (2)     
   8 GROSSMAN, SOFIA      Sherwood High School      18.00  NW  q   1  (2)     
   9 SNYDER, KIRSTEN      Tuscarora High Schoo      18.23  NW      4  (2)     
  10 BOLIVAR, HARDEE      Tuscarora High Schoo      18.36  NW      2  (2)     
  11 OBADOFIN, DEBORAH    Gov. Thomas Johnson       18.38  NW      2  (3)     
  12 BAIER, BRIANA        Catholic High School      18.42  NW      4  (3)     
  13 MCCUTCHEN, KAILEE    Perryville High Scho      18.44  NW      5  (3)     
  14 ABDUL, FATIMA        Bladensburg High Sch      18.47  NW      4  (4)     
  15 RANDALL, ROBIN       Mount De Sales Acade      18.49  NW      3  (3)     
  16 PERRY, TONASHA       Bladensburg High Sch      18.55  NW      5  (4)     
  17 CURRY, KEYONA        Elizabeth Seton High      19.07  NW      3  (4)     
  18 STIFFLER, ERIN       Perryville High Scho      19.91  NW      4  (5)     
  19 ENNIS, ANDREYA       Frederick Douglass-P      20.02  NW      3  (5)     
  20 LYONS, MAURA         Academy of the Holy       20.24  NW      4  (6)     
  21 DIFUCCIA, RACHEL     Perryville High Scho      20.61  NW      5  (5)     
  22 REID, JADA           Tuscarora High Schoo      20.91  NW      3  (6)     
  23 MUNIRAH, RAMANAN     Albert Einstein High      21.07  NW      1  (3)     
  24 ASABERE, JANICE      Watkins Mill High Sc      21.27  NW      2  (4)     
  25 GASKIN, HANNA        Catholic High School      21.77  NW      2  (5)     
  26 TETTEKPOE, AGBENOZAN Seneca Valley High S      21.79  NW      5  (6)     
  27 GUNS, ASIA           Fairmont Heights Hig      21.99  NW      4  (7)     
  28 LOPEZ, JENNIFER      Watkins Mill High Sc      22.01  NW      5  (7)     
  29 MARSHALL, VITANA     Fairmont Heights Hig      22.07  NW      2  (6)     
  30 MUAKAT, QAMAR        Seneca Valley High S      22.29  NW      2  (7)     
  31 HEDDINGER, KATIE     Catholic High School      22.81  NW      2  (8)     
     WATKINS, SHELIECE    Frederick Douglass-P        DNS          1          
     ZHANG, CHRISTINE     Poolesville High Sch        DNS          1          
     BROWN, BRITTANYA     Seneca Valley High S        DNS          1          
     GREER, ASIA          Frederick Douglass-P        DNS          1          
     SUNDARAM, SIVANI     Poolesville High Sch        DNS          4          
     STEPHENS, SEORI      Poolesville High Sch        DNS          5          

Women's 400m Hurdles (Varsity)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 MARKOFF, NATALIE     Tuscarora High Schoo    1:08.09   4  (1)  10 
   2 MEREDITH, HANNAH     Frederick High Schoo    1:08.74   4  (2)   8 
   3 NEWELL, DASIA        Riverdale Baptist       1:09.85   4  (3)   6 
   4 HAMILTON, LEXI       Mount De Sales Acade    1:11.41   4  (4)   5 
   5 GROSSMAN, SOFIA      Sherwood High School    1:13.90   2  (1)   4 
   6 GAMBLE, ADARA        North Point High Sch    1:16.37   2  (2)   3 
   7 LAGMAN, JALYN        Bishop McNamara High    1:17.91   3  (1)   2 
   8 MARSHALL, ARIANA     Riverdale Baptist       1:18.18   2  (3)   1 
   9 REMOND, ALINA        Sherwood High School    1:19.00   2  (4)     
  10 JOHNSON, JADA        North Point High Sch    1:19.39   1  (1)     
  11 TOLIVER, ALEXIS      Tuscarora High Schoo    1:20.44   4  (5)     
  12 WILLIAMS, NYELA      Bishop McNamara High    1:21.43   4  (6)     
  13 JAMES, YENTELL       North Point High Sch    1:21.46   3  (2)     
  14 WARE, VARONIKA       Bishop McNamara High    1:23.44   4  (7)     
  15 LAUDERDALE, ALEX     Academy of the Holy     1:24.64   3  (3)     
  16 VENTURA, VANESSA     Seneca Valley High S    1:25.20   1  (2)     
  17 MULLEN, BAILEY       Catholic High School    1:25.47   3  (4)     
     HARRIS, PAIGE        Laurel High School      1:14.09   4          
     BRADLEY, YUNAYE      Watkins Mill High Sc        DNS   1          
     SUNDARAM, SIVANI     Poolesville High Sch        DNS   1          
     OLIVIER, MALLORY     Catholic High School        DNS   3          
     AJAYI, BRITTNEY      Elizabeth Seton High         NT   3          
     AKINMADE, GRACE      Bishop McNamara High         NT   2          
     STEPHENS, SEORI      Poolesville High Sch         NT   2          

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Bishop McNamara High  A      50.43   2  (1)  10 
   2 Tuscarora High Schoo  A      51.40   3  (1)   8 
   3 North Point High Sch  A      52.03   1  (1)   6 
   4 Academy of the Holy   A      52.35   3  (2)   5 
   5 Bladensburg High Sch  A      52.90   3  (3)   4 
   6 St. Mary's Ryken Hig  A      53.52   1  (2)   3 
   7 Poolesville High Sch  A      54.11   3  (4)   2 
   8 Perryville High Scho  A      54.36   1  (3)   1 
   9 Frederick High Schoo  A      54.43   2  (2)     
  10 Elizabeth Seton High  A      54.83   2  (3)     
  11 Seneca Valley High S  A      55.68   2  (4)     
  12 Catholic High School  A      55.95   2  (5)     
     Gov. Thomas Johnson   A        DNF   2          
     Potomac High School   A        DNS   1          
     Northwestern High Sc  A        DNS   1          
     Elkton High School    A        DNS   2          
     Potomac School        A        DNS   2          
     Sherwood High School  A        DNS   1          
     Fairmont Heights Hig  A        DNS   3          
     Mount De Sales Acade  A        DNS   3          
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A        DNS   3          
     Frederick Douglass-P  A        DNS   3          

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (JV)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
     Tuscarora High Schoo  B      54.99 
     Watkins Mill High Sc  B      56.39 
     Academy of the Holy   B      56.89 
     Seneca Valley High S  B      58.18 
     Bishop McNamara High  B      59.03 
     Elizabeth Seton High  B        DNS 

Women Throwers Relay (Division 3)
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
     Seneca Valley High S  A    1:01.24   1      
     Frederick High Schoo  A    1:03.22   1      
     North Point High Sch  A        DNS   1      
     Catholic High School  A        DNS   2      
     Bishop McNamara High  A        DNS   2      
     Tuscarora High Schoo  A        DNS   1      
     Academy of the Holy   A        DNS   2      
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A        DNS   2      
     Elizabeth Seton High  A        DNS   2      
     Sherwood High School  A        DNS   2      

Women's 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Quince Orchard High   A    1:47.83   4  (1)  10 
   2 Frederick High Schoo  A    1:47.88   4  (2)   8 
   3 Watkins Mill High Sc  A    1:48.80   4  (3)   6 
   4 Bishop McNamara High  A    1:50.13   4  (4)   5 
   5 Poolesville High Sch  A    1:50.63   3  (1)   4 
   6 Academy of the Holy   A    1:50.88   3  (2)   3 
   7 Mount De Sales Acade  A    1:51.50   3  (3)   2 
   8 Tuscarora High Schoo  A    1:51.90   3  (4)   1 
   9 North Point High Sch  A    1:53.41   4  (5)     
  10 Elkton High School    A    1:54.89   2  (1)     
  11 Elizabeth Seton High  A    1:55.07   2  (2)     
  12 Perryville High Scho  A    1:55.18   4  (6)     
  13 Laurel High School    A    1:55.78   4  (7)     
  14 St. Mary's Ryken Hig  A    1:58.19   1  (1)     
  15 Frederick Douglass-P  A    1:59.16   1  (2)     
  16 Catholic High School  A    2:00.63   3  (5)     
  17 Riverdale Baptist     A    2:00.92   3  (6)     
  18 Seneca Valley High S  A    2:01.53   2  (3)     
     Potomac High School   A        DNS   1          
     Gov. Thomas Johnson   A        DNS   1          
     Fairmont Heights Hig  A        DNS   3          
     Northwestern High Sc  A        DNS   3          
     Bladensburg High Sch  A        DNS   2          
     Sherwood High School  A        DNS   2          

Women's 4 x 200m Relay (JV)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Watkins Mill High Sc  B    1:54.92 
   2 Laurel High School    B    1:58.28 
   3 Bishop McNamara High  B    1:58.51 
   4 Academy of the Holy   B    2:01.87 
   5 Tuscarora High Schoo  B    2:02.84 
   6 Seneca Valley High S  B    2:07.71 
   7 Potomac School        A    2:09.46 
     Elizabeth Seton High  B        DNS 

Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Mount De Sales Acade  A    4:09.21   2  (1)  10 
   2 Frederick High Schoo  A    4:10.62   2  (2)   8 
   3 Tuscarora High Schoo  A    4:13.63   2  (3)   6 
   4 Seneca Valley High S  A    4:17.18   2  (4)   5 
   5 North Point High Sch  A    4:24.15   2  (5)   4 
   6 Bishop McNamara High  A    4:25.88   1  (1)   3 
   7 Poolesville High Sch  A    4:28.25   1  (2)   2 
   8 Gov. Thomas Johnson   A    4:29.09   1  (3)   1 
   9 Potomac School        A    4:30.67   1  (4)     
  10 Elizabeth Seton High  A    4:42.34   2  (6)     
  11 Academy of the Holy   A    4:43.17   1  (5)     
  12 Elkton High School    A    5:06.98   1  (6)     
     Quince Orchard High   A        DNS   2          
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A        DNS   2          
     Bladensburg High Sch  A        DNS   1          
     Sherwood High School  A        DNS   1          

Women's 4 x 400m Relay (JV)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Mount De Sales Acade  B    4:33.81 
   2 Tuscarora High Schoo  B    4:39.47 
   3 Seneca Valley High S  B    4:44.30 
   4 Bladensburg High Sch  B    4:54.43 
   5 Academy of the Holy   B    5:00.67 
     Bishop McNamara High  B        DNS 

Women's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Mount De Sales Acade  A   10:15.40  10 
   2 Poolesville High Sch  A   10:31.09   8 
   3 Tuscarora High Schoo  A   10:33.26   6 
   4 Academy of the Holy   A   11:21.26   5 
   5 North Point High Sch  A   11:44.14   4 
   6 Sherwood High School  A   11:45.72   3 
   7 Gov. Thomas Johnson   A   11:48.65   2 
   8 Perryville High Scho  A   12:19.80   1 
   9 Potomac School        A   12:21.71     
  10 Laurel High School    A   12:42.16     
     Fairmont Heights Hig  A         NT     
     Watkins Mill High Sc  A         NT     
     Bishop McNamara High  A         NT     

Women's 4 x 800m Relay (JV)
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Academy of the Holy   B   12:01.51 
   2 Tuscarora High Schoo  B   12:23.31 
   3 Perryville High Scho  B   13:36.27 

Women's High Jump (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 GROSSMAN, SOFIA      Sherwood High School    5' 0"   2  (1)  10 
   2 SMITH, MAE           Mount De Sales Acade   4' 10"   2  (2)   8 
   3 NEWELL, DASIA        Riverdale Baptist      4' 10"   2  (2)   6 
   4 HOWARD, COLLEEN      Mount De Sales Acade    4' 8"   2  (4) 4.5 
   4 ROSE, GABRIELLE      Bishop McNamara High    4' 8"   2  (4) 4.5 
   6 WILSON, JORDAN       Elizabeth Seton High    4' 8"   2  (4) 2.5 
   6 GRANT, JAYDRA        Gov. Thomas Johnson     4' 8"   2  (4) 2.5 
   8 OSEI, NICOLE         Frederick High Schoo    4' 8"   2  (4)   1 
   9 HILLIAN, JESSICA     St. Mary's Ryken Hig    4' 8"   2  (4)     
  10 MOORE, GRACE         North Point High Sch    4' 6"   2 (10)     
  11 BRADLEY, MYA         Bishop McNamara High    4' 6"   2 (10)     
  12 TORRES, MELANIE      Watkins Mill High Sc    4' 6"   2 (10)     
  13 CLAGGETT, CHRISTAN   Frederick High Schoo    4' 4"   1  (1)     
  14 GIBSON, RACHEL       Tuscarora High Schoo    4' 2"   1  (2)     
  14 REEVES, MCKAYLA      Perryville High Scho    4' 2"   1  (2)     
  14 OWENS, KAITLYN       Catholic High School    4' 2"   1  (2)     
  14 LAUDERDALE, ALEX     Academy of the Holy     4' 2"   2 (13)     
  18 BALDWIN, RANDI       Elizabeth Seton High    4' 2"   1  (5)     
  18 SIRYON, CIENNEH      Watkins Mill High Sc    4' 2"   1  (5)     
  20 BAIER, BRIANA        Catholic High School    4' 2"   2 (13)     
  21 EWANE, RABERTA       Watkins Mill High Sc    4' 2"   1  (7)     
  22 HANSEN, MEGAN        Catholic High School    4' 0"   2 (15)     
  23 MACNEILL, MACKENZY   Tuscarora High Schoo    4' 0"   1  (8)     
     RYCHWALSKI, TORI     Perryville High Scho       NH   1          
     TAYLOR, NIA          Elizabeth Seton High       NH   1          
     EURICE, DEANNA       Catholic High School       NH   1          
     CHANEY, ALEXA        Tuscarora High Schoo       NH   1          

Women's Pole Vault (Varsity)
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 RANDALL, ROBIN       Mount De Sales Acade    7' 6"  10 
   2 FOGLE, MADISON       Gov. Thomas Johnson     7' 0"   8 
   2 COAKLEY, CARLY       Mount De Sales Acade    7' 0"   7 
   2 RYAN, ISABEL         Gov. Thomas Johnson     7' 0"   7 
   2 KUHN, ELLIE          Perryville High Scho    7' 0"   4 
   6 BERTLING, HEATHER    Catholic High School    6' 9"   3 
     SMITH, MAE           Mount De Sales Acade       NH     
     DIRLAM, PATRICIA     Quince Orchard High       DNS     

Women's Long Jump (Varsity)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 GRIMES, TAYLOR       Bishop McNamara High 16' 2.50  NW    5  (1)  10 
   2 HORTON, MIA          Potomac School         15' 8"  NW    5  (2)   8 
   3 CAIN, KELISA         St. Mary's Ryken Hig   15' 7"  NW    5  (3)   6 
   4 MARSHALL, TAYLOR     Bishop McNamara High 15' 4.50  NW    5  (4)   5 
   5 BROWN, SYDNI         Frederick High Schoo   15' 2"  NW    5  (5)   4 
   6 LEFEVRE, DARDLIE     Tuscarora High Schoo 15' 0.50  NW    3  (1)   3 
   7 BAROU, BEVERLY       Tuscarora High Schoo 14' 5.50  NW    4  (1) 1.5 
   7 BAIER, BRIANA        Catholic High School 14' 5.50  NW    4  (1) 1.5 
   9 HOULT, JESSICA       Gov. Thomas Johnson    14' 5"  NW    5  (6)     
  10 ELEGON, EVER         Seneca Valley High S 14' 3.50  NW    3  (2)     
  11 ADEYEMI, NAFISAT     Bladensburg High Sch   14' 2"  NW    5  (7)     
  12 NYAKITI, DORCAS      Frederick High Schoo 14' 1.50  NW    4  (3)     
  13 BRAXTON, JORDAN      Riverdale Baptist      14' 1"  NW    2  (1)     
  14 TAYLOR, NIA          Elizabeth Seton High   14' 0"  NW    5  (8)     
  15 JOHNSON, CAYLA       Riverdale Baptist      13' 6"  NW    2  (2)     
  16 HEFFERON, MIKAYLA    St. Mary's Ryken Hig   13' 5"  NW    2  (3)     
  17 ABDUL, FATIMA        Bladensburg High Sch 13' 4.50  NW    4  (4)     
  18 WILKERSON, DANIELLE  St. Mary's Ryken Hig 13' 4.25  NW    2  (4)     
  19 BOLIVAR, HARDEE      Tuscarora High Schoo   13' 2"  NW    4  (5)     
  19 JOHNSON, JADA        North Point High Sch   13' 2"  NW    4  (5)     
  21 TILMON, TYLER        Elizabeth Seton High   12' 0"  NW    2  (5)     
  21 BAROU, MILCA         Tuscarora High Schoo   12' 0"  NW    3  (3)     
  23 GELIN, KK            Potomac School       11' 11.5  NW    2  (6)     
  24 HORTON, MISHONA      Potomac School       11' 9.25  NW    2  (7)     
  25 FAJEMISIN, DEMI      Bladensburg High Sch   11' 6"  NW    4  (7)     
  26 OSEI, NICOLE         Frederick High Schoo 11' 4.50  NW    3  (4)     
  27 ANGELINI, SOFIA      Catholic High School   11' 2"  NW    3  (5)     
  28 SEARCHINGER, CHLOE   Potomac School       10' 11.5  NW    3  (6)     
  29 DEFELICE, AVA        Catholic High School 10' 9.25  NW    3  (7)     
  30 MARCINKEVICH, KACEY  Perryville High Scho 10' 3.50  NW    1  (1)     
  30 PONTZER, JOY         Mount De Sales Acade 10' 3.50  NW    1  (1)     
  32 REEVES, MCKAYLA      Perryville High Scho 10' 2.75  NW    1  (3)     
  33 RONDONE, JADYNN      Perryville High Scho    9' 7"  NW    1  (4)     
  34 GASKIN, HANNA        Catholic High School 9' 5.50"  NW    2  (8)     
     GREER, ASIA          Frederick Douglass-P      DNS        1          
     GREBOSKY, AMANDA     Mount De Sales Acade      DNS        1          
     KATULSKI, HANNAH     Mount De Sales Acade      DNS        1          
     STEPHENS, SEORI      Poolesville High Sch      DNS        2          
     BROWN, BRITTANYA     Seneca Valley High S      DNS        2          
     DANIELS, JORDAN      Elizabeth Seton High      DNS        3          
     KIMIECIK, CLARE      Academy of the Holy       DNS        3          
     FERNANDES, LOREN     Poolesville High Sch      DNS        3          
     BURTON, AMELIA       Watkins Mill High Sc      DNS        4          
     POWELL, LONDON       Elizabeth Seton High      DNS        4          
     GROSSMAN, SOFIA      Sherwood High School      DNS        4          
     WATKINS, MALIA       Frederick Douglass-P      DNS        5          
     NOLAN, TAYLOR        Bishop McNamara High      DNS        5          
     HILL, JALYN          Bishop McNamara High      DNS        5          
     GNOUMOU, DEBORAH     Seneca Valley High S     FOUL        4          

Women's Triple Jump (Varsity)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
     GRIMES, TAYLOR       Bishop McNamara High 35' 4.50  NW    3  (1)  10 
     ROSE, GABRIELLE      Bishop McNamara High 33' 9.50  NW    3  (2)   8 
     BRADLEY, MYA         Bishop McNamara High 33' 8.50  NW    3  (3)   6 
     HOULT, JESSICA       Gov. Thomas Johnson    31' 6"  NW    3  (4)   5 
     BAIER, BRIANA        Catholic High School   31' 2"  NW    3  (5)   4 
     BULLER, MEREDITH     Mount De Sales Acade 30' 10.5  NW    3  (6)   3 
     OSEI, NICOLE         Frederick High Schoo   30' 6"  NW    2  (1)   2 
     LYONS, MAURA         Academy of the Holy  29' 3.50  NW    3  (7)   1 
     FOGLE, MADISON       Gov. Thomas Johnson  29' 1.75  NW    1          
     PINTO, ABIGAIL       Gov. Thomas Johnson  29' 1.50  NW    3  (8)     
     CLAGGETT, CHRISTAN   Frederick High Schoo   28' 8"  NW    1          
     GASKIN, HANNA        Catholic High School  27' 10"  NW    1          
     MARKOFF, NATALIE     Tuscarora High Schoo   27' 0"  NW    2  (2)     
     TOLIVER, ALEXIS      Tuscarora High Schoo 26' 10.5  NW    2  (3)     
     ANGELINI, SOFIA      Catholic High School 26' 7.50  NW    2  (4)     
     PARKER, ANIYA        Tuscarora High Schoo 26' 6.50  NW    2  (5)     
     MUAKAT, QAMAR        Seneca Valley High S   26' 5"  NW    1          
     SNYDER, KIRSTEN      Tuscarora High Schoo   26' 0"  NW    2  (6)     
     MYERS, ADIN          Frederick High Schoo   24' 0"  NW    2  (7)     
     OLIVIER, MALLORY     Catholic High School   23' 9"  NW    2  (8)     
     RHIANNA, HALL        Frederick High Schoo      DNS        1          
     STEPHENS, SEORI      Poolesville High Sch      DNS        1          
     KIMIECIK, CLARE      Academy of the Holy       DNS        1          
     MARCINKEVICH, KACEY  Perryville High Scho      DNS        1          
     GREER, ASIA          Frederick Douglass-P      DNS        1          
     FERNANDES, LOREN     Poolesville High Sch      DNS        2          
     BROWN, KY'ASIAS      Frederick Douglass-P      DNS        3          
     NOLAN, TAYLOR        Bishop McNamara High      DNS        3          
     TOSSOU, MENDY        Fairmont Heights Hig     FOUL        2          

Women's Shot Put (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
     USUAL, SEASONS       Frederick Douglass-P 40' 2.50   6  (1)  10 
     TOLBARD, PAIGE       Frederick High Schoo 36' 6.50   6  (2)   8 
     FOM, MIKHALE         Frederick High Schoo   35' 9"   6  (3)   6 
     CEVIS, JARAH         Perryville High Scho   35' 6"   6  (4)   5 
     BELL, EMANI          Perryville High Scho   34' 5"   6  (5)   4 
     CHAMBERS, FRANCESCA  Riverdale Baptist    34' 4.50   6  (6)   3 
     ALLMOND, MAYA        Tuscarora High Schoo 31' 5.50   6  (7)   2 
     JONES, KAYLA         Riverdale Baptist      31' 5"   6  (8)   1 
     HARRIS, BLAIR        Elizabeth Seton High   30' 7"   6  (9)     
     AKRONG, WINNIE       Frederick High Schoo   30' 0"   5  (1)     
     NEAL, KAIYA          Bishop McNamara High 29' 3.50   6 (10)     
     KWEKAM, GABYNELLE-PR Elizabeth Seton High   28' 8"   5  (2)     
     SCHUMACHER, LYNN     Catholic High School   28' 8"   5  (2)     
     BULLER, MEREDITH     Mount De Sales Acade   28' 2"   5  (4)     
     DAVIS, SYDNEE        Elizabeth Seton High   28' 0"   5  (5)     
     JENERETTE, KAIA      Frederick High Schoo 27' 7.50   4  (1)     
     VAUGHNS, MAKAYLA     Gov. Thomas Johnson    27' 7"   4  (2)     
     ROBINSON, JAZMYN     Frederick Douglass-P   27' 7"   5  (6)     
     MONTGOMERY, CHEYENNE Tuscarora High Schoo   27' 4"   3  (1)     
     WATERS, AMINAH       Tuscarora High Schoo   27' 3"   5  (7)     
     BASEMERA, STACY      Seneca Valley High S   26' 9"   4  (3)     
     TRAVERS, ASIA        Elkton High School     26' 9"   5  (8)     
     CAMPBELL, KIARA      Albert Einstein High   26' 7"   1  (1)     
     DODSON, CHRISTEN     Perryville High Scho 26' 6.50   5  (9)     
     NIN, JANINE          Perryville High Scho   26' 5"   1  (2)     
     MONDO, LENZY         Gov. Thomas Johnson  26' 4.50   4  (4)     
     BERTLING, HEATHER    Catholic High School   26' 1"   4  (5)     
     JOHNSON, RYLIE       Sherwood High School  25' 11"   4  (6)     
     JOHNSON, ALISON      St. Mary's Ryken Hig  25' 10"   4  (7)     
     EWANE, RABERTA       Watkins Mill High Sc   25' 9"   3  (2)     
     SANYANG, BINTA       Sherwood High School   24' 8"   3  (3)     
     BLAND, LEAH          Elizabeth Seton High   23' 8"   4  (8)     
     SKOK, JADE           Quince Orchard High    23' 5"   3  (4)     
     BABLADE, YEMI        Bladensburg High Sch  21' 10"   3  (5)     
     SULLIVAN, MOIRA      St. Mary's Ryken Hig   21' 9"   3  (6)     
     HACKMAN, MARANDA     Elkton High School     21' 0"   2  (1)     
     MOSES, ALLISON       Mount De Sales Acade   21' 0"   1  (3)     
     ADEOYE, OREOLUWA     Gov. Thomas Johnson   20' 11"   2  (2)     
     KELLY, MOLLY         Mount De Sales Acade   20' 6"   1  (4)     
     BLACK, SAVANNAH      Mount De Sales Acade   20' 5"   1  (5)     
     SIRYON, CIENNEH      Watkins Mill High Sc   20' 4"   1  (6)     
     LITTLE, ALEXSANDRA   Bladensburg High Sch   20' 3"   2  (3)     
     SCHALLMO, JULIANNE   Catholic High School  19' 10"   2  (4)     
     GUNS, ASIA           Fairmont Heights Hig  19' 10"   3  (7)     
     CAMARA, MAMOUNA      Seneca Valley High S   19' 6"   1  (7)     
     YAMSON, SARAH        Seneca Valley High S   19' 6"   1  (7)     
     BROWN, TAMIA         Potomac High School   18' 11"   3  (8)     
     JEMANEH, HANA        Albert Einstein High   18' 9"   1  (9)     
     CARTER, MADISON      Sherwood High School   18' 9"   1  (9)     
     MICHAL, OLIVIA       Catholic High School   18' 4"   2  (5)     
     PRETLOW, CHELSI      Potomac High School       DNS   1          
     ROSE, GISELLE        Bishop McNamara High      DNS   1          
     RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA    Watkins Mill High Sc      DNS   1          
     CHINTHALAPE, ANUSHA  Poolesville High Sch      DNS   1          
     BARCLAY, LAUREN      Academy of the Holy       DNS   2          
     HALL, HAILEY         St. Mary's Ryken Hig      DNS   2          
     JOSEPH, GABRIELLA    Bladensburg High Sch      DNS   2          
     PEDAPUDI, CAYLEY     Watkins Mill High Sc      DNS   2          
     SEVON, EMEFA         Seneca Valley High S      DNS   2          
     BEN-YOSEF, TALIA     Sherwood High School      DNS   2          
     MCKENZIE, SYDNEY     Bishop McNamara High      DNS   2          
     ASHIRU, OLAYIDE      Elkton High School        DNS   3          
     VILLATORO, LISETTE   Quince Orchard High       DNS   3          
     MOSSMAN, AMANDA      Poolesville High Sch      DNS   3          
     BISHOP, CHARNESE     North Point High Sch      DNS   3          
     LEUSCH, SOFIE        Academy of the Holy       DNS   4          
     MALONEY, TEANA       North Point High Sch      DNS   4          
     FINNEY, ELAINE       Academy of the Holy       DNS   4          
     ANTOINE, AYANA       Sherwood High School      DNS   4          
     BARBER, DESTINY      Potomac High School       DNS   5          
     BELL, OLIVIA         North Point High Sch      DNS   5          
     MCDONALD, DESHAWNDRA Laurel High School        DNS   5          
     NOEL, DESTINY        Tuscarora High Schoo      DNS   6          
     COX, JAILYNN         Bishop McNamara High      DNS   6          

Women's Discus (Varsity)
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 USUAL, SEASONS       Frederick Douglass-P  126' 6"   6  (1)  10 
   2 JONES, KAYLA         Riverdale Baptist      92' 4"   6  (2)   8 
   3 DODSON, CHRISTEN     Perryville High Scho   88' 5"   6  (3)   6 
   4 CEVIS, JARAH         Perryville High Scho   86' 1"   6  (4)   5 
   5 CHAMBERS, FRANCESCA  Riverdale Baptist     82' 10"   6  (5)   4 
   6 TOLBARD, PAIGE       Frederick High Schoo   81' 6"   6  (6)   3 
   7 ROBINSON, JAZMYN     Frederick Douglass-P   80' 1"   6  (7)   2 
   8 ALLMOND, MAYA        Tuscarora High Schoo   79' 9"   5  (1)   1 
   9 HALL, TENYAH         Elizabeth Seton High  77' 10"   6  (8)     
  10 HARRIS, BLAIR        Elizabeth Seton High   77' 2"   6  (9)     
  11 FOM, MIKHALE         Frederick High Schoo   77' 0"   6 (10)     
  12 DAVIS, SYDNEE        Elizabeth Seton High   76' 3"   5  (2)     
  12 BELL, EMANI          Perryville High Scho   76' 3"   5  (2)     
  14 MARSHALL, TAYLOR     Bishop McNamara High   74' 3"   6 (11)     
  15 AKRONG, WINNIE       Frederick High Schoo   74' 2"   5  (4)     
  16 NIN, JANINE          Perryville High Scho  71' 11"   1  (1)     
  17 BABLADE, YEMI        Bladensburg High Sch   71' 3"   5  (5)     
  18 LANE, ZION           Elkton High School     70' 6"   3  (1)     
  19 SULLIVAN, MOIRA      St. Mary's Ryken Hig   67' 5"   5  (6)     
  20 NEAL, KAIYA          Bishop McNamara High   67' 2"   4  (1)     
  21 SANYANG, BINTA       Sherwood High School   65' 8"   5  (7)     
  22 JOHNSON, ALISON      St. Mary's Ryken Hig   64' 0"   5  (8)     
  23 WATERS, AMINAH       Tuscarora High Schoo   62' 5"   5  (9)     
  24 CHILET, ARIANA       Catholic High School   61' 2"   3  (2)     
  24 LEUSCH, SOFIE        Academy of the Holy    61' 2"   4  (2)     
  26 CARTER, MADISON      Sherwood High School   61' 1"   3  (3)     
  27 BASEMERA, STACY      Seneca Valley High S   60' 6"   4  (3)     
  28 EWANE, RABERTA       Watkins Mill High Sc   60' 4"   2  (1)     
  29 SAYLES, MEGAN        Catholic High School  55' 10"   4  (4)     
  30 HACKMAN, MARANDA     Elkton High School     54' 2"   4  (5)     
  31 MOSES, ALLISON       Mount De Sales Acade  53' 11"   1  (2)     
  32 JOHNSON, RYLIE       Sherwood High School   53' 9"   5 (10)     
  33 GUNS, ASIA           Fairmont Heights Hig   52' 9"   1  (3)     
  34 SCHUMACHER, LYNN     Catholic High School   52' 6"   3  (4)     
  35 PAGLIONI, RILEY      Mount De Sales Acade   52' 3"   1  (4)     
  36 SKOK, JADE           Quince Orchard High    52' 0"   2  (2)     
  37 COAKLEY, CARLY       Mount De Sales Acade   51' 4"   1  (5)     
  38 VAUGHNS, MAKAYLA     Gov. Thomas Johnson   49' 10"   4  (6)     
  39 BARCLAY, LAUREN      Academy of the Holy    49' 9"   2  (3)     
  40 LITTLE, ALEXSANDRA   Bladensburg High Sch   49' 7"   4  (7)     
  41 SIRYON, CIENNEH      Watkins Mill High Sc   48' 6"   1  (6)     
  42 BULLARD, KENNEDI     Elizabeth Seton High   48' 4"   3  (5)     
  43 SURDEL, HANNAH       Catholic High School   46' 9"   1  (7)     
  44 MONTGOMERY, CHEYENNE Tuscarora High Schoo   45' 4"   3  (6)     
  45 TRAVERS, ASIA        Elkton High School     45' 1"   4  (8)     
  46 ROXBURGH, NALIAH     Frederick High Schoo   44' 9"   3  (7)     
  47 PEDAPUDI, CAYLEY     Watkins Mill High Sc   44' 1"   2  (4)     
  48 BROWN, TAMIA         Potomac High School    43' 8"   2  (5)     
  49 JOHNSON, SYDNEY      Riverdale Baptist      41' 2"   1  (8)     
  50 RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA    Watkins Mill High Sc   34' 9"   2  (6)     
     DANIELS, MALIYAH     Potomac High School       DNS   1          
     PRETLOW, CHELSI      Potomac High School       DNS   1          
     CLAYCOMB, JULIE      Mount De Sales Acade      DNS   1          
     ASHIRU, OLAYIDE      Elkton High School        DNS   1          
     HALL, HAILEY         St. Mary's Ryken Hig      DNS   2          
     VILLATORO, LISETTE   Quince Orchard High       DNS   2          
     BISHOP, CHARNESE     North Point High Sch      DNS   2          
     CHINTHALAPE, ANUSHA  Poolesville High Sch      DNS   2          
     HALL, VICTORIA       Bishop McNamara High      DNS   2          
     ANTOINE, AYANA       Sherwood High School      DNS   2          
     BELL, OLIVIA         North Point High Sch      DNS   3          
     MOSSMAN, AMANDA      Poolesville High Sch      DNS   3          
     NWACHUKWU, CHINENYE  Seneca Valley High S      DNS   3          
     BROWN, BRITTANYA     Seneca Valley High S      DNS   3          
     SEVON, EMEFA         Seneca Valley High S      DNS   3          
     NOEL, DESTINY        Tuscarora High Schoo      DNS   4          
     JOSEPH, GABRIELLA    Bladensburg High Sch      DNS   4          
     FINNEY, ELAINE       Academy of the Holy       DNS   4          
     MCDONALD, DESHAWNDRA Laurel High School        DNS   4          
     MALONEY, TEANA       North Point High Sch      DNS   5          
     BARBER, DESTINY      Potomac High School       DNS   5          
     COX, JAILYNN         Bishop McNamara High      DNS   6          



Return to Top

Email | About