MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Morgan State Invitational
Morgan State Invitational History
Hosted By: Morgan State University
Baltimore, Maryland
2010-03-27

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 10:59 PM
           Morgan State University Invite Classic Opener - 3/27/2010           
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                           MSU: Baltimore, Maryland                            
                     Results Courtesy of Runningmaryland.com                                    
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Campbell, Evan      SR Fallston               5-00.00      1.52m 
  2       LaRoche, Kiersten   SR Bishop McNam           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3       Slaughter, Evann    SR Oxon Hill              4-10.00      1.47m 
  4       Lederer, Allison    SR Sherwood               4-10.00      1.47m 
  5       Holston, Elan       SR Eleanor Roos           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5       Rogers, Brielyn     FR Bishop McNam           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7       Salette, Sarah      SR Centreville            4-08.00      1.42m 
  8       Garrett, Jessica    SO Old Mill               4-06.00      1.37m 
  9       Candell, Carly      SR Annapolis              4-04.00      1.32m 
 10       Hill, Javon         SO Largo                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 11       Lilley, Maya        SR Old Mill               4-02.00      1.27m 
 --       Elliott, Kaiya      JR Thomas Stone                NH            
 --       Stokes, MarDeesha   SO Northwestern                NH            
 --       McCoy, Diamond      SR Dunbar                      NH            
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kennedy, Terrance   SR Centreville            5-08.00      1.72m 
  2       Grant, Vadille      SO Oxon Hill              5-06.00      1.67m 
  3       Miller, Marc        JR Norristown A           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3       Jones, Dante        JR Northwestern           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3       Speght, Myron       SO Oxon Hill              5-04.00      1.62m 
  6       Smith, Ricky        SR Fallston               5-04.00      1.62m 
  7       Johnson, Kory       SO Archbishop C           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8       Byers, Jeffery      SR Forestville            5-04.00      1.62m 
  9       Ogu, Marvin         SR Largo                  5-02.00      1.57m 
  9       Ahouissoussi, Aust  SR Centreville            5-02.00      1.57m 
 --       Blades, Jaylen      JR Bishop McNam                NH            
 --       Bryant, John        SO Bishop McNam                NH            
 --       Cross, Kevin        JR Norristown A                NH            
 --       Bolling, Greg       SO Archbishop C                NH            
 --       Watson, Jaylon      JR Eleanor Roos                NH            
 --       McDonnell, Max      JR Archbishop S                NH            
 --       Pope, Zavier        SO Archbishop S                NH            
 --       Schneider, Mark     SR Archbishop S                NH            
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Bannon, Katie       SR Centreville            8-06.00      2.59m 
  2       Holland, Jasmine    SR Old Mill               7-06.00      2.28m 
  3       Davis, Ashley       JR Old Mill               7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Galeone, Isaac      SR Fallston              10-06.00      3.20m 
  2       Posten, Dillion     SO Old Mill               9-06.00      2.89m 
  3       Chaing, Randy       SO Centreville            8-06.00      2.59m 
  4       Mahmoodi, Ahmad     JR Centreville            8-00.00      2.43m 
 --       Dagg, Josh          FR Old Mill                    NH            
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Pedro, Adenike      SR Elizabeth Se          19-07.25      5.97m 
  2       Butler, Taylor      SR Oxon Hill             17-06.50      5.34m 
  3       Thomas, Tammy       SO Elizabeth Se          16-01.25      4.90m 
  4       Stokes, MarDeesha   SO Northwestern          15-09.25      4.80m 
  5       Putman, Evelyn      JR Sherwood              15-08.50      4.78m 
  6       Fair, Diamond       FR Elizabeth Se          15-05.25      4.70m 
  7       Deal, Shanel        SR Oxon Hill             15-01.50      4.61m  15'1.50
  8       Smith, Kiara        FR Norristown A          15-01.50      4.61m  15'
  9       Lilley, Maya        SR Old Mill              14-09.00      4.49m 
 10       Marotta, Mari       JR Centreville           14-07.25      4.45m 
 11       Eroraha, Ajiri      JR Eleanor Roos          14-07.00      4.44m 
 12       Harrod, Maya        SO Elizabeth Se          14-06.50      4.43m 
 13       McMillan, Nichelle  FR Meade                 14-05.50      4.40m 
 14       Pierce, Ashley      JR Northwestern          14-01.00      4.29m 
 15       Debeary, Crystal    SR Old Mill              13-09.50      4.20m  13'9.50
 16       Salette, Sarah      SR Centreville           13-09.50      4.20m  13'2.50
 17       White, Nikki        FR Thomas Stone          13-06.25      4.12m 
 18       Echevarria, Genesi  JR Centreville           13-02.50      4.02m 
 19       Garrett, Jessica    SO Old Mill              13-00.50      3.97m 
 20       Meadows, Cornelia   JR Dunbar                12-07.75      3.85m 
 21       Butler, Cierra      FR Bishop McNam          12-06.50      3.82m 
 22       Callender, Aliyah   JR Forestville           11-01.00      3.37m 
 23       Ampaah, Simone      FR Forestville           10-02.50      3.11m 
 --       Wormley, Ciara      FR Forestville               FOUL            
 --       Davis, Chanae       SR Bishop McNam              FOUL            
 --       Brown, Markeya      SO Annapolis                 FOUL            
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Pindell, Eric       SR Old Mill              21-02.00      6.45m 
  2       Smith, Joe          FR Norristown A          20-00.25      6.10m 
  3       Kennedy, Terrance   SR Centreville           19-07.00      5.96m 
  4       Choi, David         JR Centreville           18-09.25      5.72m 
  5       Holland, Derek      JR Meade                 18-07.00      5.66m 
  6       Baker, Kyle         SR Archbishop S          18-05.25      5.61m 
  7       Whitlow, Greg       JR Meade                 18-00.75      5.50m 
  8       Savoy, Tyler        JR Forestville           17-09.25      5.41m 
  9       Smith, Keith        JR Old Mill              17-08.50      5.39m 
 10       Ogu, Marvin         SR Largo                 17-07.50      5.37m 
 11       Thompson, Marcell   JR Archbishop S          17-06.75      5.35m 
 12       Ekanem, Kenneth     SO Centreville           17-04.25      5.28m 
 13       Asencio, Nick       JR Centreville           17-02.00      5.23m 
 14       Ballo, Oumar        SR Archbishop C          16-08.25      5.08m 
 15       Dunbar, Victor      FR Friendship P          16-08.00      5.08m 
 15       Blades, Jaylen      JR Bishop McNam          16-08.00      5.08m 
 17       Weller, Edward      SR Eleanor Roos          16-05.00      5.00m 
 18       Strange, Jonathan   SO Annapolis             16-03.75      4.97m 
 19       Martin, Jordan      SO Bishop McNam          16-00.50      4.88m 
 20       Johnson III, Lenzy  JR Sherwood              15-11.00      4.85m 
 21       Snead, Quantrell    SR Northwestern          15-09.50      4.81m 
 22       Onyima, Chidozi     SR Largo                 15-08.25      4.78m 
 23       Johnson, Kory       SO Archbishop C          15-07.50      4.76m 
 24       Connors, Kenton     SO Forestville           15-07.25      4.75m 
 25       Greenfield, Rick    SO Thomas Stone          14-10.50      4.53m 
 26       Schneider, Mark     SR Archbishop S          14-10.00      4.52m 
 27       Hayes, Thomas       SO Eleanor Roos          14-05.50      4.40m 
 28       Graham, Isaiah      FR Friendship P          14-05.00      4.39m 
 29       Higdon, Jamal       FR Friendship P          14-04.00      4.36m 
 30       Brown, Kevin        JR Forestville           13-08.00      4.16m 
 31       Adams, Coley        FR Norristown A          13-04.50      4.07m 
 32       Scott, Quentin      FR National Chr          13-04.00      4.06m 
 33       McDonnell, Max      JR Archbishop S          13-00.00      3.96m 
 --       Bolling, Greg       SO Archbishop C                ND            
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Slaughter, Evann    SR Oxon Hill             35-06.25     10.82m 
  2       Rogers, Brielyn     FR Bishop McNam          35-04.50     10.78m 
  3       Conteh, Isatu       SR Largo                 33-06.00     10.21m 
  4       Frazier, Dennisha   SO Dunbar                32-03.00      9.82m 
  5       Loftin, Leah        SR Elizabeth Se          32-01.00      9.77m 
  6       Allen, Lakia        SO Elizabeth Se          31-08.00      9.65m 
  7       Lilley, Maya        SR Old Mill              31-06.00      9.60m 
  8       Atcherson, Eva-Mal  SO Elizabeth Se          31-01.50      9.48m 
  9       White, Nikki        FR Thomas Stone          31-01.00      9.47m 
 10       Meadows, Cornelia   JR Dunbar                30-02.50      9.20m 
 11       Garrett, Jessica    SO Old Mill              29-07.00      9.01m 
 11       Debeary, Crystal    SR Old Mill              29-07.00      9.01m 
 13       Duong, Florence     JR Centreville           29-06.25      8.99m 
 14       Salette, Sarah      SR Centreville           29-03.00      8.91m 
 15       Omo-Ekpadi, Bose    JR Norristown A          25-07.00      7.79m 
 --       Penny, Syndney      FR Elizabeth Se              FOUL            
 
Event 38  Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Holland, Derek      JR Meade                 43-03.00     13.18m 
  2       Kennedy, Terrance   SR Centreville           41-08.00     12.70m 
  3       Johnson, Kory       SO Archbishop C          39-05.75     12.03m 
  4       Asencio, Nick       JR Centreville           39-02.00     11.93m 
  5       Savoy, Tyler        JR Forestville           39-01.50     11.92m 
  6       Mbaidande, Chris    SR Centreville           38-08.50     11.79m 
  7       Pindell, Eric       SR Old Mill              38-01.25     11.61m 
  8       Bolling, Greg       SO Archbishop C          38-00.75     11.60m 
  9       Choi, David         JR Centreville           38-00.50     11.59m 
 10       Martin, Jordan      SO Bishop McNam          36-07.00     11.15m 
 10       Onyima, Chidozi     SR Largo                 36-07.00     11.15m 
 12       Bryant, John        SO Bishop McNam          36-01.00     10.99m 
 12       Blades, Jaylen      JR Bishop McNam          36-01.00     10.99m 
 14       Johnson III, Lenzy  JR Sherwood              35-08.00     10.87m 
 15       Igboro, Victor      JR Forestville           35-01.00     10.69m 
 16       Grant, Vadille      SO Oxon Hill             34-09.50     10.60m 
 17       Ogu, Marvin         SR Largo                 34-09.00     10.59m 
 18       Greenfield, Rick    SO Thomas Stone          34-03.00     10.43m 
 19       McDonnell, Max      JR Archbishop S          30-06.50      9.30m 
 --       Schneider, Mark     SR Archbishop S                ND            
 
Event 39  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Mealer, Ranita      SR Old Mill                105-06     32.15m 
  2       Morgan, Charlise    SR Largo                    99-07     30.35m 
  3       Claggett, Jazmyne   JR Eleanor Roos             95-08     29.15m 
  4       Hamilton, Paulette  SR Norristown A             89-05     27.25m 
  5       Selby, Chelsea      JR Forestville              86-08     26.41m 
  6       Greene, Candace     SR Annapolis                82-03     25.06m 
  7       Kim, Jane           SR Centreville              79-03     24.15m 
  8       Tillman, Allyson    SR Old Mill                 74-06     22.70m 
  9       Logan, Katelin      SO Sherwood                 71-07     21.81m 
 10       Tubbs, Tiereney     FR Norristown A             70-08     21.53m 
 11       Sanders, Anissa     FR Centreville              69-09     21.25m 
 12       Lamb, Alexis        SR Old Mill                 63-05     19.32m 
 13       Molock, Diarra      SO Bishop McNam             62-06     19.05m 
 14       Tillman, Jessica    SO Old Mill                 60-11     18.56m 
 15       Mallory, Lenetta    FR Elizabeth Se             56-04     17.17m 
 16       Corbett, Caroline   SO Sherwood                 55-05     16.89m 
 17       Flowers, Gabrielle  SO Forestville              54-08     16.66m 
 18       Kunemund, Sarah     JR Centreville              53-00     16.15m 
 19       Jefferies, Kellee   SR Fallston                 48-10     14.88m 
 20       Thomas, Arreyelle   FR Bishop McNam             48-03     14.70m 
 21       Roberts, Josette    SO Largo                    45-04     13.81m 
 21       McKnight, Shahnise  JR Elizabeth Se             45-04     13.81m 
 23       Scanlon, Elizabeth  SO Sherwood                 35-10     10.92m 
 --       Pete, Bianca        SR Elizabeth Se              FOUL            
 
Event 40  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Battallio, Evan     SR Norristown A            155-02     47.29m 
  2       Edwards, Terrance   JR Norristown A            125-09     38.32m 
  3       Price, Eric         JR Archbishop C            117-09     35.89m 
  4       Collazo, Leonardo   JR Norristown A            116-11     35.63m 
  5       Pugh, Vann          SR Bishop McNam            113-08     34.64m 
  6     9 Milton, Nathan         Centreville             102-07     31.26m 
  7       McShane, Collin     SR Centreville             102-06     31.24m 
  8       Abraham, Alonzo     SO Meade                   102-03     31.16m 
  9       Maddox, Marcus      JR Archbishop C             99-10     30.42m 
 10       Berger, Adam        SR Sherwood                 93-11     28.62m 
 11       Anderson, Holland   SR Centreville              93-07     28.52m 
 12       Kamel, Mustafa      SR Sherwood                 91-09     27.96m 
 13       Wannebo, Michael    SO Annapolis                89-06     27.27m 
 14       Wade, Dale          SR Thomas Stone             84-03     25.67m 
 15       Vreeland, Nik       SR Archbishop S             83-11     25.57m 
 16       Markopoullous, And  SR Fallston                 83-04     25.40m 
 17       Johnson, Dale       FR Largo                    83-02     25.34m 
 18       Gallup, Sean        JR Archbishop C             83-00     25.29m 
 19       Viguers, Charles    SO Norristown A             80-02     24.43m 
 20       Kennedy, Quentin    SO Centreville              79-09     24.30m 
 21       Blades, Jaylen      JR Bishop McNam             78-07     23.95m 
 21       Likins, Carlos      SO Thomas Stone             78-07     23.95m 
 23       Bradford, Tavaughn  JR Forestville              76-02     23.21m 
 24       Kendle, Owen        JR Eleanor Roos             73-10     22.50m 
 25       Owens, Delvin       SO Annapolis                69-01     21.05m 
 26       Maguire, Matt       SO Archbishop S             64-03     19.58m 
 27       Wise, Nick          SR Old Mill                 61-10     18.84m 
 28       Ogu, Marvin         SR Largo                    61-02     18.64m 
 29       Pope, Zavier        SO Archbishop S             58-06     17.83m 
 30       Sartori, Mike       SR Archbishop S             58-01     17.70m 
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Morgan, Charlise    SR Largo                 37-08.50     11.49m 
  2       Mealer, Ranita      SR Old Mill              37-06.00     11.43m 
  3       Greene, Candace     SR Annapolis             37-02.50     11.34m 
  4       Claggett, Jazmyne   JR Eleanor Roos          36-07.50     11.16m 
  5       Hamilton, Paulette  SR Norristown A          34-00.75     10.38m 
  6       Molock, Diarra      SO Bishop McNam          29-06.00      8.99m 
  7       Kim, Jane           SR Centreville           29-05.50      8.97m 
  8       Selby, Chelsea      JR Forestville           29-00.00      8.83m 
  9       Tubbs, Tiereney     FR Norristown A          28-01.00      8.55m 
 10       Holland, Jasmine    SR Old Mill              27-00.50      8.24m 
 11       Pete, Bianca        SR Elizabeth Se          26-11.75      8.22m 
 12       Taliaferro, Felici  JR Elizabeth Se          25-10.25      7.88m 
 13       Sanders, Anissa     FR Centreville           25-10.00      7.87m 
 14       Darrell, Gabrielle  JR Sherwood              24-07.50      7.50m 
 15       Flowers, Gabrielle  SO Forestville           24-05.50      7.45m 
 16       Williams, Sapphire  JR Prospect Hei          23-05.50      7.15m 
 17       Thomas, Arreyelle   FR Bishop McNam          23-04.75      7.13m 
 18       Lamb, Alexis        SR Old Mill              23-03.75      7.10m 
 19       Logan, Katelin      SO Sherwood              23-01.75      7.05m 
 20       Salette, Sarah      SR Centreville           22-10.00      6.95m 
 21       Roberts, Josette    SO Largo                 22-07.25      6.88m 
 22       Duong, Solange      SR Centreville           22-05.25      6.83m 
 23       Jones, Roslyn       SO Elizabeth Se          19-02.00      5.84m 
 24       Thompson, Darnika   SO Friendship P          19-01.50      5.82m 
 25       Corbett, Caroline   SO Sherwood              18-11.00      5.76m 
 26       Holtz, Andrea       SO Friendship P          18-04.75      5.60m 
 27       Jefferies, Kellee   SR Fallston              14-09.50      4.50m 
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Edwards, Terrance   JR Norristown A          49-05.25     15.06m 
  2       Collazo, Leonardo   JR Norristown A          45-10.50     13.98m 
  3       Price, Eric         JR Archbishop C          45-00.75     13.73m 
  4       Pugh, Vann          SR Bishop McNam          44-04.25     13.51m 
  5       Berger, Adam        SR Sherwood              41-08.50     12.71m 
  6       Johnson, Earl       SR Friendship P          41-02.00     12.54m 
  7       Kennedy, Terrance   SR Centreville           41-01.25     12.52m 
  8       Anderson, Holland   SR Centreville           38-09.75     11.83m 
  9       Ogu, Marvin         SR Largo                 37-06.00     11.43m 
 10       Kendle, Owen        JR Eleanor Roos          35-04.25     10.77m 
 11       Wade, Dale          SR Thomas Stone          35-03.50     10.75m 
 12       Stewart, Marcus     JR Norristown A          35-00.00     10.66m 
 13       Maddox, Marcus      JR Archbishop C          34-05.00     10.49m 
 14       Kennedy, Quentin    SO Centreville           34-01.00     10.38m 
 15       Vreeland, Nik       SR Archbishop S          33-11.50     10.35m 
 16       Johnson, Dale       FR Largo                 33-10.25     10.31m 
 17       Culp, Cameron       JR Centreville           33-08.25     10.26m 
 18       Wannebo, Michael    SO Annapolis             33-06.50     10.22m 
 19       Kamel, Mustafa      SR Sherwood              32-05.75      9.89m 
 20       Owens, Delvin       SO Annapolis             32-03.00      9.82m 
 21       Campbell, Zach      JR Old Mill              32-02.00      9.80m 
 22       Cook, Demonte       JR Laurel                31-10.50      9.71m 
 23       Abraham, Alonzo     SO Meade                 31-05.50      9.58m 
 24       Bradford, Tavaughn  JR Forestville           31-03.00      9.52m 
 25       Likins, Carlos      SO Thomas Stone          29-11.00      9.11m 
 26       Sartori, Mike       SR Archbishop S          28-08.00      8.73m 
 27       Grey, Shawn         SO National Chr          28-04.50      8.64m 
 28       Maguire, Matt       SO Archbishop S          28-01.50      8.57m 
 29       Jefferson, Justin   SO National Chr          26-02.00      7.97m 
 30       Falkler, Kevin      JR Archbishop S          24-04.00      7.41m 
 --       Battallio, Evan     SR Norristown A              FOUL            
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Franklin, Alexis    SO Old Mill               1:02.86   3 
  2       Bacote, Ashley      SR Dunbar                 1:04.88   3 
  3       King, Deseree'      SR Oxon Hill              1:05.07   3 
  4       Garner, Ashley      SR Meade                  1:06.64   1 
  5       Phillips, Destiny   JR Dunbar                 1:07.64   2 
  6       Bradley, Tamara     SR Dunbar                 1:09.25   3 
  7       Roper, Asha         SR Elizabeth Se           1:10.47   3 
  8       Russell, Teresa     JR Sherwood               1:10.51   2 
  9       Boston, Alita       SR Dunbar                 1:11.17   2 
 10       Tucker, Taylor      FR Elizabeth Se           1:11.23   1 
 11       Mejia, Jessica      JR Centreville            1:11.92   3 
 12       Kilgore, Briauna    FR Elizabeth Se           1:12.10   2 
 13       Johnson, Joi        SR Elizabeth Se           1:12.87   2 
 14       Kanu, Fatmata       FR Forestville            1:16.75   1 
 15       Feliciano, Rebecca  FR Old Mill               1:17.11   2 
 16       Hickey, Katie       SR Centreville            1:18.31   3 
 17       Randall, Ashley     SR Thomas Stone           1:19.93   1 
 18       Tucker, Shealyn     SO Thomas Stone           1:23.60   1 
 19       Callender, Aliyah   JR Forestville            1:35.56   1 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rybak, John         SR Archbishop C             59.77   4 
  2       Byers, Jeffery      SR Forestville            1:01.32   2 
  3       German, Michael     SR Fallston               1:01.40   4 
  4       Williams, Derrick   SR Eleanor Roos           1:01.48   4 
  5       Hill, Mylo          JR Norristown A           1:02.40   4 
  6       Carr, Isaac         JR Eleanor Roos           1:04.36   4 
  7       Robinson, Blair     SR Old Mill               1:05.29   3 
  8       Smith, Keith        JR Old Mill               1:05.65   2 
  9       Wiley, Steve        JR Old Mill               1:05.74   3 
 10       Williams, Anthony   SO Largo                  1:06.07   3 
 11       Pinkney, Mark       SO Thomas Stone           1:06.73   2 
 11       Gavett, William     SO Sherwood               1:06.73   2 
 13       Anderson, Domoniqu  JR Meade                  1:07.21   1 
 14       Rogers, Ryan        SO Archbishop S           1:07.25   2 
 15       Miller, Marc        JR Norristown A           1:07.81   3 
 16       Abrams, Matt        SO Sherwood               1:08.37   2 
 17       El-Frih, Adel       SO Archbishop C           1:10.50   3 
 18       Djamen, Kevin       SO Eleanor Roos           1:10.75   4 
 19       Nelson, Stephon     JR Thomas Stone           1:13.25   1 
 20       McCoy, Daniel       SO Forestville            1:19.49   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prospect Heights  'A'                                 51.74   3 
     1) Russell, Shantal SR             2) Aiken, Kiana SR                
     3) Lancaster, Raquel JR            4) Ashman, Sherriann JR           
  2 Northwestern-B  'B'                                   53.11   1 
     1) Hendricks, Diandra SR           2) Lane, Ikeya JR                 
     3) O'Neal, Bianca SR               4) McAllister, Brittany SR        
  3 Centreville  'A'                                      53.13   2 
     1) Mastriano, Mariana JR           2) Echevarria, Genesis JR         
     3) Luna, Valery SO                 4) Marotta, Mari JR               
  4 Fallston  'A'                                         53.35   1 
     1) Harlee, Jess SR                 2) Campbell, Evan SR              
     3) Burton, Geordan JR              4) Daeschner, Colleen SR          
  5 Norristown Area  'A'                                  53.66   3 
     1) Watson, Rowanna FR              2) Smith, Nikole SR               
     3) Smith, Tamara SO                4) Tempson, Precious SO           
  6 Old Mill  'B'                                         53.74   2 
     1) Holland, Jasmine SR             2) Johnson, Aubriea SR            
     3) Dell, Megan SR                  4) Stevenson, Taylor SO           
  7 Dunbar  'A'                                           54.17   2 
     1) Amis, Atiya SR                  2) Epps, Micah FR                 
     3) Epps, Yolanda FR                4) Frazier, Dennisha SO           
  8 Annapolis  'A'                                        54.18   2 
     1) Brown, Markeya SO               2) Cannon, Eren SO                
     3) Hawkins, Carmen SO              4) Wilds, Lareesa SR              
  9 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                  54.83   1 
     1) Oates, Jada SO                  2) Harris, Cristen SO             
     3) Mallory, Lenetta FR             4) Fryer, Taylor FR               
 10 Forestville Academy  'A'                              56.18   2 
     1) Ampaah, Simone FR               2) Baker, Amber JR                
     3) Wormley, Ciara FR               4) Robinson, Alexis SO            
 11 Friendship Public Charter  'A'                        56.93   3 
     1) Okiyi, Nina SO                  2) Jamison, Jaraina SO            
     3) Washington, Dominique JR        4) Thomas, Deborah SO             
 12 Sherwood  'A'                                         56.99   2 
     1) Tzamaras, Demetra SO            2) Robinson, Kayla JR             
     3) Olatunde, Azeezat SR            4) Lederer, Allison SR            
 13 Thomas Stone  'A'                                     58.57   1 
     1) Bell, Briana SO                 2) Colbert, Whitney JR            
     3) King, Gigi SO                   4) Woodland, Victoria SO          
 14 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  59.56   2 
     1) Pedro, Adenike SR               2) Kilgore, Briauna FR            
     3) Williams, Alyse SO              4) Taliaferro, Erin FR            
 -- Old Mill  'A'                                            DQ   2  Out Of Zone
     1) Parson, Taylor JR               2) Franklin, Alexis SO            
     3) Terrell, Kelsey SO              4) Rucker, Natasha SR             
 
Event 62  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friendship Public Charter  'A'                        45.08   4 
     1) Pettaway, Mark SR               2) Ingram, Trenton SR             
     3) Shepperson, Vernon FR           4) Crockett, Malcolm JR           
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                45.59   4 
     1) Aiyegoro, Richard SR            2) Carr, Isaac JR                 
     3) Williams, Derrick SR            4) Fisher, Rahn JR                
  3 Northwestern-B  'A'                                   45.83   4 
     1) Cannady, Deandre SR             2) Snead, Quantrell SR            
     3) Hill, Jerome SR                 4) Shaw, Devin SR                 
  4 Old Mill  'A'                                         45.98   4 
     1) Benjamin, Sherwayne SR          2) Mathis, Dominique SR           
     3) Holbrooke, Seth SO              4) Furman, Josh SR                
  5 Archbishop Curley  'A'                                46.12   3 
     1) Bost, James SO                  2) Williams, Anthony JR           
     3) Williams, Avery SO              4) Staiti, Anthony JR             
  6 Annapolis  'A'                                        46.28   4 
     1) Collins, Keith SO               2) Harris, John JR                
     3) Cunningham, Deandre JR          4) Saunders, Kendall SR           
  7 Roosevelt  'A'                                        46.43   3 
     1) Beete, Yannick SR               2) Coates, David SR               
     3) Augustin, Quasi SR              4) Kelly, Imani SR                
  8 Norristown Area  'A'                                  47.71   3 
     1) Cooper, Bret SO                 2) Hubert, DaSaan SR              
     3) Handy, Eric SO                  4) Royster, Rodney JR             
  9 Fallston  'A'                                         48.03   3 
     1) Yapps, Bryce JR                 2) German, Michael SR             
     3) Graziano, Anthony SR            4) Smith, Ricky SR                
 10 Largo  'A'                                            48.04   4 
     1) McKenzie, Ben SR                2) DaNeal, Daniel JR              
     3) Williams, Anthony SO            4) Sesay, Mohammed SO             
 11 Eleanor Roosevelt  'B'                                48.31   3 
     1) Gordon, Darnell JR              2) Hayes, Thomas SO               
     3) Montgomery, Jason JR            4) Ross, Hezekei FR               
 12 Northwestern-B  'B'                                   48.34   3 
     1) Robinson, Courtland SO          2) Rice, Howard SR                
     3) Himple, Kevin SR                4) Jones, Dante JR                
 13 Friendship Public Charter  'B'                        48.73   1 
     1) Thames, Edward SR               2) Peyton, Vontez SR              
     3) Davis, Donte JR                 4) Davis, Devonte JR              
 14 Sherwood  'A'                                         49.78   3 
     1) Creppy, Mark SO                 2) Philip, Ntando SR              
     3) Charles, Gabriel SR             4) Johnson III, Lenzy JR          
 15 Centreville  'A'                                      49.86   3 
     1) Mbaidande, Chris SR             2) Kennedy, Terrance SR           
     3) Martin, Brett SO                4) Ekanem, Kenneth SO             
 -- Norristown Area  'B'                                     DQ   2  Out of Zone 1
     1) Brown, Mike FR                  2) Adams, Coley FR                
     3) Keliojor, Ben FR                4) Smith, Joe FR                  
 -- Thomas Stone  'A'                                        DQ   1  Out of Zone 1
     1) Garrett, Johnathan SO           2) Greenfield, Rick SO            
     3) Smallwood, Roland SO            4) Vance, D'Shaun SR              
 -- Meade  'A'                                               DQ   4  Out of Zone
     1) Haughton, Dondre JR             2) James, Ross JR                 
     3) Morgan, Teldrick SR             4) Fondron, Terron SR             
 -- Forestville Academy  'A'                                 DQ   2  early exchange 2
     1) Igboro, Victor JR               2) Lee, Rahmann JR                
     3) Bradford, Tavaughnn JR          4) Allen, Shaun SO                
 
Event 57  Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Brien, Casey      SR Annapolis              5:03.06  
  2       Pownall, Kristen    SR Old Mill               5:11.62  
  3       Bonham, Angela      SR Dunbar                 5:12.52  
  4       Parker, Bianca      SR Largo                  5:17.38  
  5       Puffett, Nicole     SO Elizabeth Se           5:26.77  
  6       Rowe, Neema         JR Eleanor Roos           5:28.05  
  7       Martin, Jasmine     SR Meade                  5:28.57  
  8       Weiss, Jacqueline   SO Sherwood               5:29.83  
  9       Lekites, Grace      FR Fallston               5:31.15  
 10       Guth, Joanna        SO Annapolis              5:33.53  
 11       Duck, Taylor        JR Fallston               5:34.63  
 12       McKenzie, Kamilah   JR Largo                  5:38.05  
 13       Colon, Sarah        JR Annapolis              5:44.32  
 14       Mahlmann, Ariel     FR Sherwood               5:46.35  
 15       Jaschke, Michelle   JR Sherwood               5:46.72  
 16       Sprecher, Angie     JR Old Mill               5:53.49  
 17       Ambrosich, Cate     JR Fallston               5:58.66  
 18       Hamilton, Amara     FR Bishop McNam           6:17.50  
 19       Parker, Safia       FR Bishop McNam           6:24.75  
 20       Farmer, Markia      SO Northwestern           7:24.02  
 
Event 58  Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Vernon, Cody        JR Old Mill               4:08.40  
  2       Reams, Jackson      JR Sherwood               4:08.71  
  3       O'Donnell, Shane    JR Annapolis              4:14.19  
  4       Korbelak, Nicholas  SR Annapolis              4:15.12  
  5       Ozarowski, Dave     SO Archbishop C           4:19.53  
  6     3 Tockman, Kyle          Sherwood               4:20.60  
  7       Idris, Ahmed        SR Northwestern           4:33.37  
  8       Anderson, Demetriu  JR Meade                  4:33.53  
  9       Martin, Zachary     SO Fallston               4:34.29  
 10     8 Snyder, Adam           Eleanor Roos           4:35.85  
 10       Wagner, Mark        SR Fallston               4:35.85  
 12       Fox, Gerard         SO Norristown A           4:36.31  
 13       Warr, Blair         FR Meade                  4:40.46  
 14       Cameron, Dan        SR Meade                  4:43.57  
 15       Hogan, Kevin        SR Sherwood               4:44.90  
 16       Wise, Ruben         SR Bishop McNam           4:46.41  
 17       Hedin, Matt         SR Archbishop S           4:47.67  
 18       Singh, Vejay        JR Archbishop S           4:49.89  
 19       Hicks, Sonny        JR Bishop McNam           4:52.56  
 20       Sanchez, Frank      SO Archbishop C           4:52.59  
 21       Pinto, Eris         SR Old Mill               4:52.72  
 22       Berger, Jeffrey     SO Sherwood               4:55.50  
 23       Rhoades, Matt       SR Thomas Stone           4:56.58  
 24       Ward, Sean          JR Thomas Stone           4:59.65  
 25       Johnson, Brendan    FR Thomas Stone           4:59.78  
 26       Watts, Harrell      SO Bishop McNam           5:04.64  
 27       Johnson, Christoph  JR Fallston               5:05.78  
 28       Allen, Shaun        SO Forestville            5:09.05  
 29       Hightower, Johnath  FR Bishop McNam           5:10.49  
 30       Wise, Nick          SR Old Mill               5:13.31  
 31       Carr, Kevin         SO Archbishop S           5:13.85  
 32       McCabe, Patrick     FR Archbishop S           5:17.75  
 33       Abdual, Samir       FR Oxon Hill              5:18.31  
 34       Wallace, Sahim      SO Norristown A           5:24.91  
 35       Richtor, Mike       SO Oxon Hill              5:25.68  
 36       Miller, Jeffrey     FR Friendship P           5:27.38  
 37       Coates, Paul        FR Norristown A           5:29.54  
 38       Decosta, Anthony    FR Oxon Hill              5:30.15  
 39       Callahan, Chirs     JR National Chr           5:31.74  
 40       Clemons, Benjamin   JR Forestville            5:53.20  
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Deal, Shanel        SR Oxon Hill                12.73   7 
  2       King, Deseree'      SR Oxon Hill                12.97   7 
  3       Parson, Taylor      JR Old Mill                 13.12   7 
  4       Kelley, Manaiza     JR Dunbar                   13.13   8 
  5       Heath, Mariah       JR Northwestern             13.17   7 
  6       Jenkins, Leeneatri  JR Eleanor Roos             13.25   7 
  7       Taliaferro, Erin    FR Elizabeth Se             13.33   6 
  8       Stroman, Alexis     JR Bishop McNam             13.34   5 
  9       Rucker, Natasha     SR Old Mill                 13.42   6 
 10       Butler, Taylor      SR Oxon Hill                13.44   8 
 11       Watson, Rowanna     FR Norristown A             13.46   2 
 12       Green, Tiana        SO Laurel                   13.56   8 
 13       Milligan, Zayna     FR Norristown A             13.57   2 
 14       Butler, Cierra      FR Bishop McNam             13.80   4 
 15       Johnson, Aubriea    SR Old Mill                 13.82   5 
 16       Russell, Shantal    SR Prospect Hei             13.98   6 
 17       Luna, Valery        SO Centreville              14.00   5 
 17       Harrod, Destiny     JR Northwestern             14.00   6 
 19       Harris, Jasmin      JR Friendship P             14.18   1 
 20       Glenn, Noami        SO Largo                    14.23   8 
 21       Washington, Domini  JR Friendship P             14.24   4 
 22       Stevenson, Taylor   SO Old Mill                 14.30   3 
 23       Echevarria, Genesi  JR Centreville              14.33   4 
 24       Lancaster, Raquel   JR Prospect Hei             14.37   5 
 25       Pearson, Courtney   FR Largo                    14.41   8 
 26       Arrington, Imani    SR Eleanor Roos             14.48   7 
 27       Wormley, Ciara      FR Forestville              14.54   4 
 28       Andrews, Chyna      JR Meade                    14.56   2 
 29       Epps, Yolanda       FR Dunbar                   14.69   2 
 30       Johnson, Mia        SO Meade                    14.75   2 
 31       Chambers, Rayna     FR Elizabeth Se             14.78   5 
 32       Grant, Jakara       SO Forestville              14.80   3 
 33       Ampaah, Simone      FR Forestville              14.95   3 
 34       Daeschner, Colleen  SR Fallston                 15.02   1 
 35       Easley, Monique     FR Elizabeth Se             15.09   5 
 36       Jones, Layla        SR Meade                    15.17   2 
 37       Cooper, Vichan      FR Bishop McNam             15.28   3 
 38       Hill, Jade          SO Laurel                   15.33   6 
 39       Bell, Briana        SO Thomas Stone             15.58   3 
 40       Vaughn, Cheyenne    FR Elizabeth Se             15.78   3 
 41       Woodland, Victoria  SO Thomas Stone             15.80   3 
 42       Epps, Micah         FR Dunbar                   16.32   1 
 --       Gainer, Markita     FR Oxon Hill                   FS   6 
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Smith, Tyler        JR Norristown A             11.36   9 
  2       Mercer, Robert      SO Oxon Hill                11.62   6 
  3       Jackson, Erick      SR Dunbar                   11.73   6 
  4       Alston, Ervin       SO Dunbar                   11.74   6 
  5       Furman, Josh        SR Old Mill                 11.75   8 
  6       Williams, Avery     SO Archbishop C             11.77   4 
  7       Ingram, Trenton     SR Friendship P             11.81   9 
  8       Crockett, Malcolm   JR Friendship P             11.82   9 
  9       Holbrooke, Seth     SO Old Mill                 11.83   6 
 10       Mbaidande, Chris    SR Centreville              11.85   7 
 11       Fisher, Rahn        JR Eleanor Roos             11.90   8 
 11       Fondron, Terron     SR Meade                    11.90   2 
 13       Cannady, Deandre    SR Northwestern             11.92   9 
 14       Baker, Kyle         SR Archbishop S             11.96   9 
 15       Shepard, Dominic    SO Eleanor Roos             11.98   6 
 16       Thompson, Marcell   JR Archbishop S             12.05   9 
 17       Augustin, Quasi     SR Roosevelt                12.22   7 
 18       Johnson, Erik       JR Largo                    12.23   7 
 19       Cardwell, Christia  FR Bishop McNam             12.27   3 
 20       Bassett, Devin      SR Bishop McNam             12.31   3 
 21       Bost, James         SO Archbishop C             12.32   8 
 22       Cooper, Bret        SO Norristown A             12.43   1 
 23       Benjamin, Sherwayn  SR Old Mill                 12.49   9 
 24       Brown, Mike         FR Norristown A             12.50   1 
 25       Aiyegoro, Richard   SR Eleanor Roos             12.52   8 
 26       Garrett, Johnathan  SO Thomas Stone             12.54   4 
 26       Byrd, Chris         SR Meade                    12.54   2 
 28       Smith, Ricky        SR Fallston                 12.55   8 
 29       Mezher, Kenny       JR Centreville              12.66   3 
 30       Pingshaw, Ikeem     SR Dunbar                   12.69   7 
 31       Escobar, Eddie      JR Laurel                   12.70   5 
 32       Johnson III, Lenzy  JR Sherwood                 12.86   4 
 33       Patton, Sam         SO Annapolis                12.88   4 
 34       Baker, Micah        JR Meade                    12.91   1 
 35       Ehoue, Steven       SR Centreville              12.99   3 
 36       Igboro, Victor      JR Forestville              13.01   5 
 37       Greenfield, Rick    SO Thomas Stone             13.06   3 
 37       Jones, Dante        JR Northwestern             13.06   7 
 39       Miller, Justin      FR Forestville              13.08   5 
 40       Charles, Gabriel    SR Sherwood                 13.13   4 
 41       Colston, Michael    SO Laurel                   13.23   5 
 41       Sommers, Steven     SO Bishop McNam             13.23   2 
 43       Smallwood, Roland   SO Thomas Stone             13.24   3 
 44       Jones, Mikale       SR Largo                    13.31   6 
 45       Vance, D'Shaun      SR Thomas Stone             13.38   3 
 46       Roberts, Waverly    JR Bishop McNam             14.43   2 
 47       Pyle, Zach          SO Archbishop S             15.23   3 
 
Event 59  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Martin, Jasmine     SR Meade                 12:38.18  
  2       Cronin, Teresa      SR Sherwood              12:39.38  
  3       Weiss, Jacqueline   SO Sherwood              12:43.17  
  4       Staab, Shea         SR Fallston              12:46.04  
  5       Guth, Joanna        SO Annapolis             12:57.79  
  6       Sprecher, Angie     JR Old Mill              13:24.09  
  7       Dugent, Alyssa      JR Fallston              13:37.61  
 
Event 60  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Donnell, Shane    JR Annapolis              9:51.54  
  2     3 Tockman, Kyle          Sherwood              10:00.65  
  3       Ahalt, Justin       SO Eleanor Roos          10:01.83  
  4       Skarda, Jeremy      JR Archbishop C          10:13.70  
  5       Anderson, Demetriu  JR Meade                 10:35.23  
  6       Hogan, Kevin        SR Sherwood              10:44.64  
  7       Waldt, Alex         JR Archbishop C          10:48.39  
  8       White, Carl         JR Eleanor Roos          10:55.98  
  9       Berger, Jeffrey     SO Sherwood              11:01.38  
 10       Pinto, Eris         SR Old Mill              11:18.45  
 11       Johnson, Brendan    FR Thomas Stone          11:21.36  
 12       Ward, Sean          JR Thomas Stone          11:38.23  
 13       Duong, Simmon       JR Eleanor Roos          11:44.70  
 14       McCabe, Patrick     FR Archbishop S          11:47.10  
 15       Larsson, Evan       JR Archbishop S          11:59.27  
 16     6 Devlin, Matt           Archbishop S          12:14.54  
 17       Poole, David        FR Archbishop S          12:36.39  
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Franklin, Alexis    SO Old Mill                 15.19   4 
  2       Slaughter, Evann    SR Oxon Hill                16.13   4 
  3       Wilds, Lareesa      SR Annapolis                16.54   4 
  4       Putman, Evelyn      JR Sherwood                 16.64   4 
  5       Stroman, Alexis     JR Bishop McNam             16.70   4 
  6       Rogers, Brielyn     FR Bishop McNam             16.77   1 
  7       Roper, Asha         SR Elizabeth Se             17.20   3 
  8       LaRoche, Kiersten   SR Bishop McNam             17.89   3 
  9       Hendricks, Diandra  SR Northwestern             18.48   4 
 10       Duong, Solange      SR Centreville              18.89   2 
 11       Duong, Florence     JR Centreville              19.37   2 
 12       Tucker, Taylor      FR Elizabeth Se             19.80   3 
 13       Salette, Sarah      SR Centreville              19.90   2 
 14       Candell, Carly      SR Annapolis                19.92   3 
 15       Feliciano, Rebecca  FR Old Mill                 20.09   2 
 16       Pryor, Sydney       FR Centreville              20.15   2 
 17       Randall, Ashley     SR Thomas Stone             20.75   3 
 18       Watson, Je'La       FR Norristown A             21.18   1 
 19       Baker, Amber        JR Forestville              21.19   3 
 20       Kanu, Fatmata       FR Forestville              22.00   3 
 21       Ambrosich, Cate     JR Fallston                 22.02   1 
 22       Hilliard, Karima    SO Old Mill                 22.14   2 
 23       Callender, Aliyah   JR Forestville              23.22   2 
 --       Pierce, Ashley      JR Northwestern                FS   3 
 
Event 50  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       German, Michael     SR Fallston                 16.20   5 
  2       Rybak, John         SR Archbishop C             16.24   5 
  3       Williams, Anthony   JR Archbishop C             17.31   4 
  4       Robinson, Blair     SR Old Mill                 17.43   3 
  5       Asencio, Nick       JR Centreville              17.46   3 
  6       Choi, David         JR Centreville              18.12   4 
  7       Byers, Jeffery      SR Forestville              18.13   5 
  8       Snead, Quantrell    SR Northwestern             18.26   5 
  9       Chaing, Randy       SO Centreville              19.25   3 
 10       Wiley, Steve        JR Old Mill                 19.30   2 
 11       El-Frih, Adel       SO Archbishop C             19.48   2 
 12       Grant, Vadille      SO Oxon Hill                19.74   5 
 13       Martin, Jordan      SO Bishop McNam             19.82   4 
 13       Abrams, Matt        SO Sherwood                 19.82   2 
 15       Montgomery, Jason   JR Eleanor Roos             19.90   4 
 16       Pinkney, Mark       SO Thomas Stone             19.92   4 
 17       Anderson, Domoniqu  JR Meade                    20.59   1 
 18       Gavett, William     SO Sherwood                 21.26   2 
 19       Rogers, Ryan        SO Archbishop S             21.75   3 
 20       Nelson, Stephon     JR Thomas Stone             22.02   3 
 21       Shonubi, Ben        JR Eleanor Roos             22.65   4 
 22       Sanders, Michael    JR Thomas Stone             22.72   2 
 --       Sykes, Jamal        SO Centreville                 DQ   2  out of lane
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sogbesan, Ekundayo  SR Forestville              57.89   8 
  2       Ashman, Sherriann   JR Prospect Hei             59.14   7 
  3       Garner, Ashley      SR Meade                    59.96   8 
  4       Abbey, Kalane       JR Laurel                 1:00.26   7 
  5       Russell, Teresa     JR Sherwood               1:00.65   7 
  6       Conteh, Isatu       SR Largo                  1:00.67   8 
  7       Slaughter, Evann    SR Oxon Hill              1:01.61   8 
  8       Lewis, Maya         SR Bishop McNam           1:01.78   5 
  9       Halmon, Rachel      FR Thomas Stone           1:01.87   6 
 10       Syers, Serwaa       FR Elizabeth Se           1:01.97   5 
 11       Freeman, Jordan     JR Old Mill               1:02.03   6 
 12       Campbell, Marysa    SO Prospect Hei           1:02.31   5 
 13       Butler, Taylor      SR Oxon Hill              1:02.38   8 
 14       Brownell, Shena     SR Laurel                 1:02.97   7 
 15       Dewitt, Jennifer    SO Laurel                 1:03.48   4 
 15       Mastriano, Mariana  JR Centreville            1:03.48   5 
 17       Callahan, Ella      SO Thomas Stone           1:03.64   7 
 18       Morant, Indea       SO Friendship P           1:03.65   1 
 19       Harlee, Jess        SR Fallston               1:03.85   2 
 20       Mclean, Camille     FR Meade                  1:03.95   2 
 21       Deal, Shanel        SR Oxon Hill              1:04.01   6 
 22       Tramell, Channel    SO Largo                  1:04.26   7 
 23       Harris, Cristen     SO Elizabeth Se           1:04.60   3 
 24       Thornton, Armani    JR Prospect Hei           1:04.82   7 
 25       Cannon, Eren        SO Annapolis              1:05.00   5 
 26       Watson, Je'La       FR Norristown A           1:05.12   5 
 27       Aiken, Kiana        SR Prospect Hei           1:05.31   7 
 28       McMillan, Nichelle  FR Meade                  1:05.91   2 
 29       Williams, Courtney  SO Laurel                 1:06.00   4 
 30       Short, Barbaretta   SO Dunbar                 1:06.23   6 
 31       Williams, Jana      JR Meade                  1:06.35   1 
 32       Amaize, Titi        SO Elizabeth Se           1:06.79   3 
 33       Housen, Felicia     JR Elizabeth Se           1:06.96   4 
 34       Kanu, Fatmata       FR Forestville            1:07.26   2 
 35       Carter, Janai       FR Friendship P           1:07.77   4 
 36       Shelton, Mariah     SR Annapolis              1:07.78   3 
 37       Baker, Amber        JR Forestville            1:08.00   3 
 38       Tempson, Precious   SO Norristown A           1:08.21   5 
 39       Loggins, Aniyah     SO Oxon Hill              1:08.62   6 
 40       Walker, Marissa     FR Fallston               1:09.22   1 
 41       Pryor, Sydney       FR Centreville            1:09.27   2 
 42       Munson, Tomina      FR Norristown A           1:09.54   2 
 43       Moore, Dionnah      SO Thomas Stone           1:09.68   3 
 44       Vranish, Zoe        SO Old Mill               1:10.26   3 
 45       Bulluck, Kayla      SO Friendship P           1:10.39   6 
 46       Epps, Yolanda       FR Dunbar                 1:11.43   1 
 47       Robinson, Alexis    SO Forestville            1:11.99   2 
 48       Middleton, Nicole   SR Largo                  1:13.57   8 
 49       Graham, Nicole      SO Norristown A           1:13.81   3 
 50       Jenkins, Leeneatri  JR Eleanor Roos           1:15.32   6 
 51       Bradley, Janai      SO Friendship P           1:24.76   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       McKenzie, Ben       SR Largo                    49.64   8 
  2       White, Christian    SO Meade                    50.06   8 
  3       Chambers, George    SR Archbishop C             50.53   8 
  4       Ford, Paul          SR Eleanor Roos             51.23   8 
  5       Mathis, Dominique   SR Old Mill                 51.37   7 
  6       Roberson, Joel      SO Laurel                   51.83   7 
  7       Harris, John        JR Annapolis                52.33   6 
  8       Stone, David        FR Bishop McNam             52.65   4 
  9       Abbey, Kalada       SR Laurel                   52.97   7 
 10       Sesay, Mohammed     SO Largo                    52.99   6 
 11       Kennedy, Terrance   SR Centreville              53.06   8 
 12       Dozier, Shamir      SO Bishop McNam             53.09   3 
 13       Greenhill, Matt     JR Archbishop C             53.84   3 
 14       Brown, Steven       SR Laurel                   54.00   5 
 15       Massado, Eric       SR Friendship P             54.09   4 
 16       Baker, Kyle         SR Archbishop S             54.20   7 
 17       Shaw, Devin         SR Northwestern             54.69   6 
 17       Hodges, Donovan     JR Forestville              54.69   3 
 19       Smith, Michael      FR Dunbar                   54.74   6 
 20       Heap, Loren         JR Sherwood                 54.80   2 
 21       Bell, Kyle          SR Dunbar                   54.85   5 
 22       Taylor, Avery       JR Old Mill                 54.92   6 
 23       Popeck, Alex        SO Sherwood                 54.97   5 
 24       Thompson, Marcell   JR Archbishop S             54.99   7 
 25       Njiande, Charles    SR Roosevelt                55.09   6 
 26       Robinson, Courtlan  SO Northwestern             55.40   6 
 27       Page, Rai           JR Thomas Stone             55.87   4 
 28       Rucker, Maurice     SO Thomas Stone             56.17   4 
 29       Bryant, John        SO Bishop McNam             56.19   1 
 30       Snyder, Steven      SO Thomas Stone             56.27   4 
 31       Graham, Jeoffrey    JR Friendship P             56.93   3 
 32       Hanif, Yousef       SR Centreville              57.22   2 
 33       Wubbenhorst, Sumne  SR Sherwood                 57.51   8 
 33       Speght, Myron       SO Oxon Hill                57.51   3 
 35       Nurul-Haqq, Aswad   FR Roosevelt                57.61   4 
 36       Moduka, Austin      FR Eleanor Roos             57.70   5 
 37       Roberts, Hochi      JR Norristown A             58.34   3 
 38       Hunt, Kyle          FR Archbishop C             58.48   5 
 39       Benz, Rory          JR Centreville              58.59   2 
 40       Mammen, Matthew     JR Centreville              58.61   2 
 41       Williams, Anthony   SO Largo                    59.45   7 
 42       McFadden, Xavier    FR Laurel                   59.83   5 
 43       Royster, Rodney     JR Norristown A           1:00.16   1 
 44       Colbert, Brandon    SO National Chr           1:00.44   2 
 45       Peacock, Lavar      JR Oxon Hill              1:00.66   5 
 46       Griggs, Chris       SR Friendship P           1:01.51   6 
 47       Walker, Vaughn      FR Thomas Stone           1:01.53   4 
 48       Evans, Matt         JR Norristown A           1:04.40   1 
 49       Baio, Skyler        FR Archbishop S           1:04.82   1 
 50       Cross, Kevin        JR Norristown A           1:10.24   1 
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       King, Deseree'      SR Oxon Hill              2:21.52  
  2       Russell, Teresa     JR Sherwood               2:27.21  
  3       Bonham, Angela      SR Dunbar                 2:29.97  
  4       Parker, Bianca      SR Largo                  2:30.46  
  5       O'Brien, Casey      SR Annapolis              2:31.43  
  6       Pownall, Kristen    SR Old Mill               2:34.51  
  7       Allen, Elise        FR Eleanor Roos           2:34.71  
  8       Smith, Rohwanna     FR Norristown A           2:34.74  
  9       Scott, Nicole       JR Eleanor Roos           2:35.32  
 10       LaRoche, Kiersten   SR Bishop McNam           2:36.50  
 11       Brown, Chyna        JR Bishop McNam           2:37.00  
 12       Puffett, Nicole     SO Elizabeth Se           2:38.90  
 13       McKenzie, Kamilah   JR Largo                  2:40.96  
 14       Becker, Alexa       SR Sherwood               2:41.78  
 15       Wong, Brittany      JR Thomas Stone           2:43.35  
 16       Duck, Taylor        JR Fallston               2:44.06  
 17       Colon, Sarah        JR Annapolis              2:45.98  
 18       Wrobel, Sasha       SR Fallston               2:47.50  
 19       Walters, Ciarra     JR Elizabeth Se           2:50.58  
 20       Barnard, Tyler      JR Sherwood               2:50.65  
 21       Mahlmann, Ariel     FR Sherwood               2:51.18  
 22       Pipersburgh, Lila   SO Laurel                 2:58.35  
 23       Olaniyan, Meleena   SO Norristown A           2:59.67  
 24       Wells, Marshay      SO Norristown A           3:00.37  
 25       Parker, Safia       FR Bishop McNam           3:01.03  
 26       Appel, Stephanie    FR Fallston               3:01.28  
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kelly, Imani        SR Roosevelt              1:58.00  
  2       Hargrove, Jahquil   SR Norristown A           1:58.31  
  3       Bollinger, Charles  JR Eleanor Roos           1:58.58  
  4       Yuan, Paul          JR Eleanor Roos           2:03.85  
  5       McCoy, Michael      JR Laurel                 2:03.87  
  6       Vernon, Cody        JR Old Mill               2:04.61  
  7       DaNeal, Daniel      JR Largo                  2:04.62  
  8       Rybczynski, Adam    SR Archbishop C           2:05.21  
  9       Barnes, Gary        FR Coppin State           2:06.63  
 10       Cameron, Dan        SR Meade                  2:06.74  
 11       Popeck, Alex        SO Sherwood               2:08.43  
 12       Warr, Blair         FR Meade                  2:08.56  
 13       Cook, Jon           JR Archbishop C           2:09.23  
 14       Robertson, Corey    SR Meade                  2:11.24  
 15       Thompson, Xavier    JR Eleanor Roos           2:12.50  
 16       Richtor, Mike       SO Oxon Hill              2:13.86  
 17       Hicks, Sonny        JR Bishop McNam           2:14.23  
 18       Heap, Loren         JR Sherwood               2:15.41  
 19       Hodges, Donovan     JR Forestville            2:15.98  
 20       Turner, Carl        FR Largo                  2:16.71  
 21       Hill, Mylo          JR Norristown A           2:18.18  
 22       Hedin, Matt         SR Archbishop S           2:18.77  
 23       Cotexaum, Niko      SR Largo                  2:19.34  
 24       Rhoades, Matt       SR Thomas Stone           2:20.77  
 25       Chandler, Xavier    SO Norristown A           2:23.47  
 26       Hightower, Johnath  FR Bishop McNam           2:23.49  
 27       Walker, Thair       JR Eleanor Roos           2:25.05  
 28       Allen, Shaun        SO Forestville            2:25.71  
 29     7 Vasquez, Samuel        Eleanor Roos           2:28.71  
 30       Olumese, Omozopkia  SR Oxon Hill              2:28.76  
 31       Miller, Jeffrey     FR Friendship P           2:29.49  
 32       West, Gregory       JR Fallston               2:30.19  
 33       Wagner, Mark        SR Fallston               2:30.84  
 34       Abdual, Samir       FR Oxon Hill              2:31.77  
 35       Rogers, Ryan        SO Archbishop S           2:31.86  
 36       Connors, Kenton     SO Forestville            2:33.93  
 37       Callahan, Chirs     JR National Chr           2:40.44  
 38       Clemons, Benjamin   JR Forestville            2:40.46  
 39       Harmon, Lorenzo     SO National Chr           2:41.90  
 40       Wright, Theo        JR Friendship P           2:43.17  
 41       Decosta, Anthony    FR Oxon Hill              2:44.07  
 42       Graham, Jeoffrey    JR Friendship P           2:44.68  
 43       Dunbar, Victor      FR Friendship P           2:47.88  
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sogbesan, Ekundayo  SR Forestville              25.85   9 
  2       Anderson, Dominiqu  SR Dunbar                   26.10   9 
  3       Ashman, Sherriann   JR Prospect Hei             26.63   8 
  4       Stroman, Alexis     JR Bishop McNam             26.65   9 
  5       Lewis, Maya         SR Bishop McNam             27.15   7 
  6       Deal, Shanel        SR Oxon Hill                27.36   9 
  7       Parson, Taylor      JR Old Mill                 27.40   8 
  8       Thornton, Armani    JR Prospect Hei             27.58   5 
  9       Mejia, Jessica      JR Centreville              27.71   8 
 10       Butler, Taylor      SR Oxon Hill                27.72   9 
 11       Williams, Alyse     SO Elizabeth Se             27.81   6 
 12       Amis, Atiya         SR Dunbar                   27.83   7 
 13       Butler, Cierra      FR Bishop McNam             27.94   5 
 14       Campbell, Marysa    SO Prospect Hei             28.09   6 
 15       Wormley, Ciara      FR Forestville              28.13   4 
 16       Rucker, Natasha     SR Old Mill                 28.22   8 
 17       Johnson, Aubriea    SR Old Mill                 28.35   4 
 18       Smith, Nikole       SR Norristown A             28.52   6 
 19       Terrell, Kelsey     SO Old Mill                 28.55   5 
 20       Burton, Geordan     JR Fallston                 28.91   2 
 21       Webb, Sheree        SR Northwestern             29.11   7 
 22       Echevarria, Genesi  JR Centreville              29.15   5 
 23       Hickey, Katie       SR Centreville              29.50   5 
 24       Luna, Valery        SO Centreville              29.61   6 
 25       Joseph, Kadijah     SO Largo                    29.64   7 
 26       Gainer, Markita     FR Oxon Hill                29.71   6 
 26       Morales, Suriely    SO Thomas Stone             29.71   5 
 28       Eroraha, Ajiri      JR Eleanor Roos             29.74   6 
 29       Grant, Jakara       SO Forestville              29.88   3 
 30       Lee, Jess           JR Sherwood                 29.99   2 
 31       Bulluck, Kayla      SO Friendship P             30.00   3 
 32       Tatum, Russia       SO Elizabeth Se             30.21   4 
 33       Arrington, Imani    SR Eleanor Roos             30.26   7 
 34       Brownell, Shena     SR Laurel                   30.44   8 
 35       Edwards, Tiesha     FR Dunbar                   30.60   1 
 36       Shelton, Mariah     SR Annapolis                30.62   4 
 37       Loggins, Aniyah     SO Oxon Hill                30.71   6 
 38       Latney, Marian      SO Meade                    30.86   1 
 39       Carter, Janai       FR Friendship P             30.87   3 
 40       Oates, Jada         SO Elizabeth Se             31.02   3 
 41       Ampaah, Simone      FR Forestville              31.05   3 
 42       Harris, Jasmin      JR Friendship P             31.34   2 
 43       Johnson, Mia        SO Meade                    31.78   1 
 44       Cooper, Vichan      FR Bishop McNam             32.02   2 
 45       Shaw, Taneisha      JR Norristown A             32.05   2 
 46       Harlee, Jess        SR Fallston                 32.10   1 
 47       Hill, Jade          SO Laurel                   32.96   3 
 48       Parker, Iris        SO Norristown A             34.66   2 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Boomer, DeAngelo    SR Dunbar                   22.94   8 
  2       Mathis, Dominique   SR Old Mill                 23.38   7 
  3       Ingram, Trenton     SR Friendship P             23.47   8 
  4       Crockett, Malcolm   JR Friendship P             23.52   9 
  5       Stone, David        FR Bishop McNam             23.59   3 
  6       Harris, John        JR Annapolis                23.64   7 
  7       Pettaway, Mark      SR Friendship P             23.65   6 
  8       Kennedy, Terrance   SR Centreville              23.67   7 
  9       Williams, Carlos    SO Eleanor Roos             23.77   2 
 10       Mbaidande, Chris    SR Centreville              23.78   7 
 11       Hill, Jerome        SR Northwestern             23.80   9 
 12       Holbrooke, Seth     SO Old Mill                 23.87   5 
 13       Mercer, Robert      SO Oxon Hill                23.93   6 
 14       Cardwell, Christia  FR Bishop McNam             24.04   2 
 14       Richardson, TJ      SR Thomas Stone             24.04   9 
 14       Fondron, Terron     SR Meade                    24.04   1 
 17       Beete, Yannick      SR Roosevelt                24.17   9 
 18       Gomez, Jalaeme      JR Eleanor Roos             24.22   8 
 19       Baker, Kyle         SR Archbishop S             24.27   9 
 20       Benjamin, Sherwayn  SR Old Mill                 24.29   6 
 21       Williams, Anthony   JR Archbishop C             24.34   8 
 21       Cannady, Deandre    SR Northwestern             24.34   9 
 23       Furman, Josh        SR Old Mill                 24.46   8 
 24       Thompson, Marcell   JR Archbishop S             24.51   8 
 25       Johnson, Erik       JR Largo                    24.77   8 
 26       Cunningham, Deandr  JR Annapolis                24.83   4 
 27       Jones, Rakeem       SO Thomas Stone             24.92   8 
 28       Speght, Myron       SO Oxon Hill                24.99   5 
 29       Jones, Mikale       SR Largo                    25.01   5 
 30       Bell, Kyle          SR Dunbar                   25.10   5 
 31       White, Christian    SO Meade                    25.11   1 
 32       Njiande, Charles    SR Roosevelt                25.22   4 
 32       Byrd, Chris         SR Meade                    25.22   1 
 34       Robinson, Courtlan  SO Northwestern             25.25   7 
 35       Garrett, Johnathan  SO Thomas Stone             25.32   4 
 36       Asencio, Nick       JR Centreville              25.40   3 
 37       Bassett, Devin      SR Bishop McNam             25.46   2 
 38       Smith, Michael      FR Dunbar                   25.52   6 
 39       Hayes, Thomas       SO Eleanor Roos             25.53   5 
 40       Absfon, Alvin       JR Laurel                   25.68   4 
 41       Nurul-Haqq, Aswad   FR Roosevelt                26.00   3 
 42       Philip, Ntando      SR Sherwood                 26.03   2 
 43       Escobar, Eddie      JR Laurel                   26.18   4 
 44       Wubbenhorst, Sumne  SR Sherwood                 26.36   6 
 45       Colston, Michael    SO Laurel                   26.47   4 
 46       Igboro, Victor      JR Forestville              26.51   3 
 47       Miller, Justin      FR Forestville              27.07   3 
 48       Sommers, Steven     SO Bishop McNam             27.08   2 
 49       Chambers, Reuben    JR Annapolis                27.20   4 
 50       Brown, Kevin        JR Forestville              27.39   3 
 51       Spangler, Adam      FR Archbishop S             32.16   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                         4:09.61   3 
     1) Bacote, Ashley SR               2) Boston, Alita SR               
     3) Phillips, Destiny JR            4) Bradley, Tamara SR             
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                4:12.33   2 
     1) Iwugo, Ambrosia SR              2) Thomas, Tammy SO               
     3) Amaize, Titi SO                 4) Harrod, Maya SO                
  3 Old Mill  'A'                                       4:12.69   2 
     1) Freeman, Jordan JR              2) Dell, Megan SR                 
     3) Terrell, Kelsey SO              4) Franklin, Alexis SO            
  4 Meade  'A'                                          4:13.45   3 
     1) Garner, Ashley SR               2) Mclean, Camille FR             
     3) McMillan, Nichelle FR           4) Williams, Jana JR              
  5 Norristown Area  'A'                                4:13.59   2 
     1) Smith, Nikole SR                2) Smith, Rohwanna FR             
     3) Graham, Nicole SO               4) Tempson, Precious SO           
  6 Laurel  'A'                                         4:15.47   3 
     1) Green, Tiana SO                 2) Brownell, Shena SR             
     3) Bennett, Oshin JR               4) Abbey, Kalane JR               
  7 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                4:17.25   1 
     1) Allen, Lakia SO                 2) Chambers, Rayna FR             
     3) Johnson, Joi SR                 4) Young, Briana JR               
  8 Largo  'A'                                          4:19.31   3 
     1) Conteh, Isatu SR                2) Middleton, Nicole SR           
     3) Lindsey, Ashlee SR              4) Glenn, Noami SO                
  9 Dunbar  'B'                                         4:21.21   3 
     1) Anderson, Dominique SR          2) McCoy, Diamond SR              
     3) Amis, Atiya SR                  4) Short, Barbaretta SO           
 10 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   4:26.52   2 
     1) Callahan, Ella SO               2) Halmon, Rachel FR              
     3) Morales, Suriely SO             4) Wong, Brittany JR              
 11 Forestville Academy  'A'                            4:27.24   3 
     1) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR           2) Wormley, Ciara FR              
     3) Baker, Amber JR                 4) Kanu, Fatmata FR               
 12 Annapolis  'A'                                      4:28.39   1 
     1) Brown, Markeya SO               2) Cannon, Eren SO                
     3) Wilds, Lareesa SR               4) Shelton, Mariah SR             
 13 Centreville  'A'                                    4:34.37   1 
     1) Hickey, Katie SR                2) Echevarria, Genesis JR         
     3) Duong, Florence JR              4) Salette, Sarah SR              
 14 Old Mill  'B'                                       4:44.98   1 
     1) Feliciano, Rebecca FR           2) Hodak, Lara FR                 
     3) Stevenson, Taylor SO            4) Vranish, Zoe SO                
 15 Fallston  'A'                                       4:50.82   2 
     1) Harlee, Jess SR                 2) Walker, Marissa FR             
     3) Wrobel, Sasha SR                4) Banks, Julie FR                
 16 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              4:53.49   3 
     1) Eroraha, Ajiri JR               2) Scott, Nicole JR               
     3) Montgomery, Jamia FR            4) Allen, Elise FR                
 17 Norristown Area  'B'                                5:02.40   1 
     1) Crippen, Jeffia FR              2) Munson, Tomina FR              
     3) Smith, Kiara FR                 4) Palmer-Hill, Daja FR           
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                         3:26.30   4 
     1) Boomer, DeAngelo SR             2) Alston, Ervin SO               
     3) Pingshaw, Ikeem SR              4) Jackson, Erick SR              
  2 Meade  'A'                                          3:29.69   1 
     1) White, Christian SO             2) Reeder, Nick SR                
     3) Robertson, Corey SR             4) Morgan, Teldrick SR            
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              3:29.79   4 
     1) Ford, Paul SR                   2) Gomez, Jalaeme JR              
     3) Bollinger, Charles JR           4) Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi JR     
  4 Laurel  'A'                                         3:29.93   4 
     1) Roberson, Joel SO               2) Abbey, Kalada SR               
     3) McCoy, Michael JR               4) Elue, Chuka JR                 
  5 Norristown Area  'A'                                3:34.59   3 
     1) Hargrove, Jahquil SR            2) Smith, Tyler JR                
     3) Golson, Marcus SO               4) Robey, Anthony SR              
  6 Largo  'A'                                          3:34.93   4 
     1) DaNeal, Daniel JR               2) McKenzie, Ben SR               
     3) Sesay, Mohammed SO              4) Williams, Anthony SO           
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt  'B'                              3:35.89   3 
     1) Djamen, Kevin SO                2) Moduka, Austin FR              
     3) Montgomery, Jason JR            4) Horelien, Jordhon JR           
  8 Roosevelt  'A'                                      3:38.72   4 
     1) Beete, Yannick SR               2) Njiande, Charles SR            
     3) Augustin, Quasi SR              4) Kelly, Imani SR                
  9 Old Mill  'A'                                       3:39.43   3 
     1) Benjamin, Sherwayne SR          2) Mathis, Dominique SR           
     3) Taylor, Avery JR                4) Smith, Keith JR                
 10 Thomas Stone  'A'                                   3:40.85   3 
     1) Jones, Rakeem SO                2) Richardson, TJ SR              
     3) Page, Rai JR                    4) Walker, Vaughn FR              
 11 Northwestern-B  'B'                                 3:43.57   3 
     1) Himple, Kevin SR                2) Shaw, Devin SR                 
     3) Cannady, Deandre SR             4) Idris, Ahmed SR                
 12 Meade  'B'                                          3:45.15   1 
     1) Whitlow, Greg JR                2) Hammond, Brian SO              
     3) Kerns, Erik SO                  4) Jordan, Harper SO              
 13 Sherwood  'A'                                       3:46.52   2 
     1) Wubbenhorst, Sumner SR          2) Popeck, Alex SO                
     3) Heap, Loren JR                  4) Reams, Jackson JR              
 14 Thomas Stone  'B'                                   3:52.03   2 
     1) Rucker, Maurice SO              2) Rhoades, Matt SR               
     3) White, Chris SO                 4) Snyder, Steven SO              
 15 Old Mill  'B'                                       3:52.06   2 
     1) Wiley, Steve JR                 2) Demby, Bryant SO               
     3) Lee, Mark JR                    4) Thorton, Joseph SR             
 16 Friendship Public Charter  'A'                      3:56.25   4 
     1) Pettaway, Mark SR               2) Graham, Jeoffrey JR            
     3) Griggs, Chris SR                4) Worthington, Jerrod JR         
 17 Forestville Academy  'A'                            3:57.69   4 
     1) Byers, Jeffery SR               2) Hodges, Donovan JR             
     3) Lee, Rahmann JR                 4) Savoy, Tyler JR                
 18 Centreville  'B'                                    3:59.78   1 
     1) Mammen, Matthew JR              2) Asencio, Nick JR               
     3) Ehoue, Steven SR                4) Pearson, Timphrance SO         
 19 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      3:59.84   3 
     1) Butler, Greg JR                 2) Speght, Myron SO               
     3) Bagley, Anthony JR              4) Olumese, Omozopkia SR          
 20 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            4:03.99   1 
     1) Waller, Zach JR                 2) Dale, Doug FR                  
     3) Patterson, Mike SR              4) Rogers, Ryan SO                
 21 Fallston  'A'                                       4:08.38   3 
     1) Galeone, Isaac SR               2) Hall, Ean FR                   
     3) Graziano, Anthony SR            4) Yapps, Bryce JR                
 22 Norristown Area  'B'                                4:09.14   2 
     1) Miller, Marc JR                 2) Handy, Eric SO                 
     3) Cross, Kevin JR                 4) Babatunde, Demi SO             
 23 Friendship Public Charter  'B'                      4:12.31   2 
     1) Worthington, Jerrod JR          2) Dunbar, Victor FR              
     3) Higdon, Jamal FR                4) Riley, Marcellus JR            
 24 Archbishop Spalding  'B'                            4:15.19   1 
     1) Baio, Skyler FR                 2) Bellinger, Justin FR           
     3) Carr, Kevin SO                  4) Hedin, Matt SR                 
 25 National Christian  'A'                             4:17.59   1 
     1) Trim, Travis JR                 2) Smith, Robert JR               
     3) Colbert, Brandon SO             4) Scott, Quentine FR             
 26 Oxon Hill  'B'                                      4:17.87   2 
     1) Smith, Tavin JR                 2) Sumlin, Malcolm JR             
     3) Decosta, Anthony FR             4) Pirney, William FR             
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Mill                    87        2) Oxon Hill                  73   
    3) Dunbar                      57        4) Elizabeth Seton            47   
    5) Sherwood                    42        6) Bishop McNamara            41.50
    7) Largo                       38        8) Annapolis                  34   
    9) Meade                       28       10) Prospect Heights           25   
   10) Forestville Academy         25       12) Eleanor Roosevelt          22.50
   13) Centreville                 22       13) Fallston                   22   
   15) Norristown Area             19       16) Northwestern-B             17   
   17) Laurel                       8                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Norristown Area             81        2) Archbishop Curley          70   
    3) Centreville                 64        4) Old Mill                   62   
    5) Eleanor Roosevelt           47        6) Meade                      38   
    7) Dunbar                      31        8) Annapolis                  29   
    8) Friendship Public Charter   29        8) Fallston                   29   
   11) Sherwood                    26       12) Oxon Hill                  21   
   13) Forestville Academy         16       14) Largo                      15   
   15) Northwestern-B              14       15) Bishop McNamara            14   
   17) Roosevelt                   13       18) Laurel                     12   
   19) Archbishop Spalding          3                                           


Return to Top

Email | About