MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Nike Outdoor Nationals
National Outdoor Championships History
Hosted By: UNC A&T
Greensboro, North Carolina
2008-06-19
http://nikeoutdoor.nationalscholastic.org/index.php

Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/21/2008 07:32 PM
                Nike Outdoor Nationals - 6/19/2008 to 6/21/2008                
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                   Results - from Milesplit.US via CFPITIMING.COM                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodman, Chalonda         09 Newnan, GA             11.31      11.39Q  1.0  3 
  2 Gardner, English          10 Voorhees, NJ           11.49      11.56Q  2.8  1 
  3 Weathers, Dominique       11 Charlotte, NC          11.68      11.72Q  1.8  2 
  4 Kendrick, Stormy          09 gastonia, NC           11.69      11.71Q  2.8  1 
  5 Jackson, Kia              09 Lithonia, GA           11.75      11.84Q  1.8  2 
  6 Hines, Tiffany            09 Dallas, TX             11.84      11.87Q  1.0  3 
  7 Evans, Jacinda            08 Durham, NC             11.73      11.88q  2.8  1 
  8 McKorkle, Kelsey          08 Winterville, NC        11.83      11.92q  1.0  3 
  9 McCord, Brittany          09 Miramar, FL            11.90      12.02   1.8  2 
 10 Jones, Mahagony           09 Cleveland, OH          11.82      12.03   2.8  1 
 11 Harris, Ashley            08 Austell, GA            11.74      12.04   1.8  2 
 12 Prior, Alycia             10 Jonesboro, GA          11.71      12.06   1.0  3 
 13 Gillon, Tylia             10 Somerset, NJ           11.86      12.13   2.8  1 
 14 Winters, Whitney          08 Wayne, PA              11.93      12.16   2.8  1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Chalonda         09 Newnan, GA             11.39      11.51  -1.0 
  2 Gardner, English          10 Voorhees, NJ           11.56      11.82  -1.0 
  3 Kendrick, Stormy          09 gastonia, NC           11.71      11.87  -1.0 
  4 Weathers, Dominique       11 Charlotte, NC          11.72      11.94  -1.0 
  5 McKorkle, Kelsey          08 Winterville, NC        11.92      11.99  -1.0 
  6 Jackson, Kia              09 Lithonia, GA           11.84      12.01  -1.0 
  7 Evans, Jacinda            08 Durham, NC             11.88      12.12  -1.0 
  8 Hines, Tiffany            09 Dallas, TX             11.87      12.28  -1.0 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodman, Chalonda         09 Newnan, GA             23.30      23.64Q  0.1  3 
  2 Wesh, Marlena             09 Virginia Beach, VA     23.96      23.96Q  0.5  4 
  3 Frazier, Brianna          10 Jacksonville, FL       24.44      24.13Q -0.4  2 
  4 Jackson, Kia              09 Lithonia, GA           24.34      24.43Q  0.6  1 
  5 Nelson, Briana            10 anderson, SC           24.17      24.13q  0.1  3 
  6 McKorkle, Kelsey          08 Winterville, NC        24.63      24.21q  0.1  3 
  7 Weathers, Dominique       11 Charlotte, NC          24.14      24.34q -0.4  2 
  8 Jackson, Candace          09 Dallas, TX             24.84      24.44q  0.5  4 
  9 Jubrey, Chelsea           08 Vernon, CT             24.68      24.46   0.5  4 
 10 Williams, Sonnisha        09 Jacksonville, FL       24.71      24.47   0.6  1 
 11 Richardson, Diamond       08 DeSoto, TX             24.30      24.54   0.5  4 
 12 Graham, Toni              08 Schaumburg, IL         24.32      24.62   0.6  1 
 13 Prior, Alycia             10 Jonesboro, GA          24.41      24.65  -0.4  2 
 14 Harris, Ashley            08 Austell, GA            24.04      24.71   0.5  4 
 15 DeCoster, Jameice         09 Bladensburg, MD        24.43      24.84   0.1  3 
 16 McCord, Brittany          09 Miramar, FL            24.60      24.91   0.6  1 
 17 Jones, Mahagony           09 Cleveland, OH          24.55      24.94   0.5  4 
 17 Jones, Racquel            08 Reisterstown, MD       24.00      24.94   0.6  1 
 19 Hawkins, Monique          08 Randallstown, MD       24.63      25.00   0.1  3 
 20 Peake, Erica              09 Spartanburg, SC        24.60      25.09   0.5  4 
 21 Mitchell, Janay           09 Teaneck, NJ            24.44      25.14   0.1  3 
 22 Lockhart, Charaschiesa    08 Dallas, TX             24.84      25.84   0.6  1 
 23 Young, Cecily             08 Richmond, VA           24.62      25.90  -0.4  2 
 24 Brock, Danielle           08 Clinton, MD            24.24      26.56   0.1  3 
 25 Shade, Hayley             08 DeSoto, TX             24.56      27.70   0.6  1 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Chalonda         09 Newnan, GA             23.64      23.22  -1.7 
  2 Wesh, Marlena             09 Virginia Beach, VA     23.96      24.18  -1.7 
  3 McKorkle, Kelsey          08 Winterville, NC        24.21      24.20  -1.7 
  4 Frazier, Brianna          10 Jacksonville, FL       24.13      24.48  -1.7 
  5 Jackson, Candace          09 Dallas, TX             24.44      24.50  -1.7 
  6 Weathers, Dominique       11 Charlotte, NC          24.34      24.68  -1.7 
  7 Jackson, Kia              09 Lithonia, GA           24.43      24.76  -1.7 
  8 Nelson, Briana            10 anderson, SC           24.13      25.35  -1.7 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Nadonnia       08 Brooklyn, NY           54.09      52.86   4 
  2 Stewart, Natalie          08 Spanish Fork, UT       53.39      53.07   5 
  3 Nelson, Briana            10 anderson, SC           53.52      53.46   5 
  4 Snapp, Nijgia             09 Mays Landing, NJ       54.35      53.64   4 
  5 Brown, Michelle           10 Shamong, NJ            53.91      53.96   5 
  6 Richardson, Diamond       08 DeSoto, TX             53.78      54.21   5 
  7 Schueler, Kellie          10 Bend, OR               55.04      54.70   4 
  8 Cioffedi, Anna            08 Lebanon, NH            55.66      54.84   3 
  9 Hilare, Elan              08 Greenbelt, MD          55.30      55.03   4 
 10 Mellor, Janet             10 Mt. Sinai, NY          55.35      55.28   4 
 11 Christian, Kellie         09 Baltimore, MD          54.95      55.29   4 
 12 Bell, Champagne           09 Chapel Hill, NC        56.27      55.51   2 
 13 Charles, Afia             10 Greenbelt, MD          54.60      55.71   4 
 14 Unachukwu, Adaobi         09 Morganville, NJ        56.35      55.74   1 
 15 Boyd, Ryisha              08 Lakewood, NJ           55.60      55.79   3 
 16 Iwugo, Ambrosia           10 Bowie, MD              56.53      55.81   1 
 17 Frazier, Brianna          10 Jacksonville, FL       54.26      55.98   5 
 18 Pringley, Brittany        09 Miramar, FL            54.23      56.03   5 
 19 Speede, Michelle          10 Yorktown, VA           56.37      56.26   1 
 20 Swann, Brandy             08 Jacksonville, NC       56.38      56.45   1 
 21 Emerson, Celina           10 Wilmington, DE         56.24      56.58   2 
 22 Hyter, Bethany            08 largo, MD              55.69      56.59   2 
 23 Whitney, Lizzy            09 Montgomery, TX         55.81      56.60   2 
 24 Brock, Danielle           08 Clinton, MD            55.61      56.62   3 
 25 Oliver, Tyshia            08 Baltimore, MD          55.63      56.68   3 
 26 Kott, Britney             09 Millville, NJ          56.30      56.82   1 
 27 Barr, Myesha              09 Chesapeake, VA         56.46      57.01   1 
 28 Dougherty, Ellen          10 Moville, IA            56.03      57.57   2 
 29 Shade, Hayley             08 DeSoto, TX             55.64      57.81   3 
 30 Passalaqua, Amber         10 Pine Bush, NY                     58.72   1 
 31 Gardner, English          10 Voorhees, NJ           54.00    1:00.62   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jillian            09 Manahawkin, NJ       2:05.26    2:05.24   3 
  2 Addison, Rebecca          09 Spring Lake, MI      2:10.60    2:05.61   3 
  3 Stewart, Nachelle         08 Spanish Fork, UT     2:08.48    2:08.01   3 
  4 Menges, Emily             10 Garden City, NY      2:09.58    2:09.17   3 
  5 Cox, Chelsea              10 Cedar Run, NJ        2:09.85    2:09.57   3 
  6 Stanley, Tasha            08 Greenbelt, MD        2:10.00    2:10.25   3 
  7 Lipsey, Charlene          09 Uniondale, NY        2:07.46    2:11.08   3 
  8 Francis, Phyllis          10 Laurelton, NY        2:09.29    2:11.72   3 
  9 Wallen, Skyler            09 Miramar, FL          2:12.03    2:11.99   1 
 10 Learch, Samantha          08 Barrington, IL       2:12.00    2:12.18   2 
 11 Bumpas, Taylor            09 Philadelphia, PA     2:12.32    2:12.90   1 
 12 Johnson, Amirah           11 Greenbelt, MD        2:12.00    2:13.07   2 
 13 Whitney, Lizzy            09 Montgomery, TX       2:12.36    2:13.29   1 
 14 Rapp, Laura               08 Lynchburg, VA        2:12.25    2:13.67   1 
 15 Chrisman, Chelsea         09 Pacific, MO          2:12.50    2:14.86   1 
 16 Schulz, McKinzie          10 Naperville, IL       2:11.81    2:14.89   1 
 17 Kott, Brooke              09 Millville, NJ        2:12.83    2:16.46   1 
 18 O'Connor, Alyssa          09 Bend, OR             2:12.00    2:16.49   2 
 19 Hoaldridge, Katie         09 Burleson, TX         2:11.72    2:17.22   2 
 20 Dougherty, Ellen          10 Moville, IA          2:11.57    2:18.03   2 
 21 Neutts, Ariann            09 Succasunna, NJ       2:10.81    2:20.72   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Infeld, Emily             08 Cleveland Heights,   4:43.31    4:47.43  
  2 Lipari, Emily             10 Greenvale, NY        4:48.58    4:50.24  
  3 Thompson, Melanie         09 High Bridge, NJ      4:53.60    4:50.68  
  4 Winslow, Amanda           11 Lawrenceville, GA    4:48.36    4:51.13  
  5 Kroeger, Kathy            09 Franklin, TN         4:55.62    4:51.47  
  6 Koziara, Brittany         09 Orlando, FL          4:52.64    4:53.73  
  7 Champagne, Mary Kate      08 Plattsburgh, NY      4:54.28    4:54.59  
  8 Tonn, Jessica             10 Paradise Valley, AZ  4:50.42    4:56.43  
  9 Kasper, Kirsten           09 North Andover, MA    4:54.42    4:57.16  
 10 Griffin, Georgia          08 Norwich, VT          4:56.00    4:57.27  
 11 Shields, Anna             09 Harwinton, CT        4:48.52    4:58.38  
 12 Hill, Jami                09 Onalaksa, WI         4:54.31    5:06.35  
 13 Ahn, SueJin               08 Ward Melville-Gi     4:52.89    5:08.73  
 14 Goutos, Cassie            10 Saratoga Springs, N             5:10.59  
 
Event 12  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia          11 Laurelton, NY        5:18.00    5:02.79  
  2 McNamara, Molly           11 Little Silver, NJ    5:12.01    5:06.30  
  3 Olivere, Lindsey          11 Wilmington, DE       5:08.00    5:08.98  
  4 Crevoiserat, Lindsay      11 Glastonbury, CT      5:09.50    5:09.46  
  5 Pezzulo, Molly            11 Charlton, NY         5:01.40    5:11.29  
  6 Talt, Gina                11 Larchmont, NY        5:06.95    5:11.95  
  7 Winslow, Danielle         11 Queensbury, NY       5:03.00    5:12.24  
  8 McMahon, Hayley           11 Clinton Corners, NY  5:17.20    5:12.82  
  9 Kasal, Jacqueline         11 Warwick, NY          5:09.74    5:15.17  
 10 Neideck, Sarah            11 Rockford, MI         5:12.43    5:16.23  
 11 O'Donnell, Felicia        11 Franklinville, NJ    5:08.01    5:16.61  
 12 Rietsema, Catie           11 Rockford, MI         5:18.00    5:16.68  
 13 VanDeGrift, Grace         11 Valrico, FL          5:03.00    5:17.14  
 14 Rapp, Sarah               11 Raleigh, NC          5:16.62    5:19.25  
 15 Dabrowski, Pauline        11 Toms River, NJ       5:17.44    5:20.62  
 16 Cuffe, Aisling            11 Cornwall-on-Hudson,  5:14.70    5:21.74  
 17 Staver, Charlotte         11 Centreville, MD      4:58.11    5:22.26  
 18 Kohlbrenner, Caile        11 Sparkill, NY         5:15.20    5:22.36  
 19 Simoes, Ines              11 Newark, NJ           5:15.46    5:25.28  
 20 Bondulich, Kellyanne      11 Tappan, NY           5:16.90    5:25.41  
 21 Menghini, Krista          11 Fenton, MO           5:08.40    5:28.21  
 22 Wynn, Natalie             11 Chesapeake, VA       5:17.83    5:28.87  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Neely             08 Shippensburg, PA    10:30.00   10:20.77  
  2 Jones, Emily              09 Harvard, MA         10:27.03   10:22.40  
  3 McCafferty, Kathleen      08 Madison, NJ         10:21.28   10:22.47  
  4 Kroeger, Kathy            09 Franklin, TN        10:26.28   10:24.53  
  5 Tonn, Jessica             10 Paradise Valley, AZ 10:30.55   10:24.57  
  6 Brasovan, Ashley          09 Wellington, FL      10:15.00   10:25.28  
  7 Griffin, Georgia          08 Norwich, VT         10:33.00   10:28.89  
  8 Lipari, Emily             10 Greenvale, NY       10:17.53   10:33.72  
  9 Champagne, Mary Kate      08 Plattsburgh, NY     10:28.49   10:35.17  
 10 Flanagan, Lindsay         09 Roselle, IL         10:36.80   10:36.73  
 11 Eilers, Brooke            08 Holland, MI         10:50.90   10:37.93  
 12 Gibson, Kacey             08 New Castle, PA      10:41.76   10:54.14  
 -- Wijayaratne, Hiruni       09 Herndon, VA         10:32.21        DNF  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brannon, A'Lexus          10 Port Arthur, TX        14.00      14.04Q  0.4  4 
  2 Stowers, Jasmin           10 Liberty, SC            13.52      14.28Q -1.3  1 
  3 Ndu, Ugonna               09 Union, NJ              14.19      14.29Q  0.7  3 
  4 Colbert, Imani            08 upper Marlboro, MD     14.06      14.36Q -0.1  2 
  5 Smith, Nefertiti          11 Chesapeake, VA         14.68      14.30q  0.4  4 
  6 Gaines, Jessie            08 Chesapeke, VA          14.23      14.31q  0.7  3 
  7 Brady, Nikko              09 New Castle, DE         14.29      14.48q -0.1  2 
  8 Walker, Sherice           09 Burlington, NC         14.21      14.51q -1.3  1 
  9 Wheaton, Taylor M.        09 Virginia Beach, VA     14.51      14.63  -0.1  2 
 10 Wright, JaQuanda          08 knightdale, NC         14.52      14.67   0.7  3 
 11 Rovel-Jones, Fallon       08 Owings Mills, MD       14.75      14.71   0.7  3 
 12 Edwards, Camille          09 Indianapolis, IN       14.67      14.72   0.7  3 
 12 Porterfield, Ashley       09 Neptune, NJ            14.51      14.72  -0.1  2 
 14 Graham, Lorraine          10 upper Marlboro, MD     14.51      14.78   0.4  4 
 15 Morton, Paige             08 Decatur, GA            14.20      14.79  -1.3  1 
 16 Snyder, Julie             08 Celina, OH             14.39      14.94  -1.3  1 
 17 Bethune, Ashley           10 Charlotte, NC          14.28      14.97  -0.1  2 
 18 Durr, Olivia              09 Boyds, MD              14.74      15.01   0.4  4 
 19 Williams, Alix            08 Wallingford, PA        14.49      15.02   0.4  4 
 20 Fair, Ermesha             08 Chesapeake, VA         14.30      15.08   0.7  3 
 21 Montague, Rachel          08 Marlton, NJ            14.66      15.16  -1.3  1 
 22 Bouldin, Casuandra        09 Bowie, MD              14.40      15.35   0.7  3 
 23 Kosiorek, Laura           08 Erie, PA               14.73      15.36  -0.1  2 
 24 Pannell, Courtni          10 Hampton, VA            14.72      15.49  -0.1  2 
 25 Isley, Jasmine            08 Charlotte, NC          14.40      15.61  -1.3  1 
 26 Jusme, Victoria L.        08 Providence, RI         14.30      16.03   0.4  4 
 27 Ward, Shericka            08 Leesburg, FL           14.00      20.28  -0.1  2 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stowers, Jasmin           10 Liberty, SC            14.28      14.05  -2.4 
  2 Brannon, A'Lexus          10 Port Arthur, TX        14.04      14.29  -2.4 
  3 Brady, Nikko              09 New Castle, DE         14.48      14.37  -2.4 
  4 Ndu, Ugonna               09 Union, NJ              14.29      14.44  -2.4 
  5 Gaines, Jessie            08 Chesapeke, VA          14.31      14.50  -2.4 
  6 Walker, Sherice           09 Burlington, NC         14.51      14.60  -2.4 
  7 Smith, Nefertiti          11 Chesapeake, VA         14.30      14.70  -2.4 
 -- Colbert, Imani            08 upper Marlboro, MD     14.36        DNF  -2.4 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mott, Elizabeth           08 New Rochelle, NY       58.01      59.96   4 
  2 Anyanwu, Doris            09 Greenbelt, MD        1:01.99    1:00.50   3 
  3 Austin, Sonni             09 Decatur, GA          1:01.98    1:01.06   4 
  4 Morton, Paige             08 Decatur, GA          1:01.43    1:01.12   4 
  5 Clarke, Ann- Marie        08 New Haven, CT        1:02.89    1:01.52   2 
  6 Bellin, Melissa           09 Rumson, NJ           1:00.71    1:01.67   4 
  7 Wheaton, Taylor M.        09 Virginia Beach, VA   1:02.66    1:02.25   3 
  8 Williams, Alix            08 Wallingford, PA      1:02.41    1:02.47   3 
  9 Hyter, Brittnay           08 largo, MD            1:02.78    1:02.56   3 
 10 SantAnna, Jennifer        09 Montvale, NJ         1:03.23    1:02.62   2 
 11 Oakley, Robyn             09 Springfield, PA      1:01.43    1:02.66   4 
 12 Isley, Jasmine            08 Charlotte, NC        1:02.93    1:02.83   2 
 13 Nugent, Leah              11 Roslyn, PA           1:02.89    1:02.86   2 
 14 Giurastante, Mari         09 Binghamton, NY       1:01.76    1:02.88   4 
 15 Barrett, Emily            09 Rehoboth, MA         1:03.66    1:03.16   1 
 16 Hart, Martisha            11 Orlando, FL          1:02.01    1:03.61   3 
 17 Wise, Maia                09 Newport News, VA     1:03.41    1:03.84   1 
 18 Wilson, Jade              09 Neptune, NJ          1:03.15    1:03.85   2 
 19 Jones, Quaniqua           09 Hampton, VA          1:03.28    1:04.85   2 
 20 Passalaqua, Amber         10 Pine Bush, NY        1:04.37    1:05.17   1 
 21 Boyd, Onya                09 Wilmington, DE       1:03.62    1:05.26   1 
 22 Holden, Kennisha          09 Snellville, GA       1:00.15    1:05.89   4 
 23 Trader, Theresa           08 Paeonian Springs, V  1:03.81    1:05.90   1 
 24 Durr, Olivia              09 Boyds, MD            1:03.65    1:06.04   1 
 25 Whitties, Venus           10 Chesapeake, VA       1:02.84    1:08.24   3 
 26 Williams, Taylore         08 Hampton, VA          1:03.24    1:08.27   2 
 27 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin   09 largo, MD            1:03.23    1:09.51   2 
 28 Walsh, Alice              10 New York, NY         1:03.65    1:11.57   1 
 -- Ward, Shericka            08 Leesburg, FL         1:03.65        DNF   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greany, Shelby            09 Suffern, NY          6:43.03    6:42.86  
  2 Coburn, Emma              08 Crested Butte, CO    6:46.00    6:44.42  
  3 Davidson, Hannah          08 Saratoga Springs, N  6:45.00    6:54.69  
  4 Miller-Bedell, Emma       08 Orangeburg, NY       6:59.10    6:55.74  
  5 Linnell, Allison          08 Colts Neck, NJ       6:57.63    6:56.72  
  6 Rozario, Nicole           08 Middletown, NY       6:50.40    6:56.93  
  7 Turek, Janie              11 Mount Sinai, NY      7:05.21    7:07.87  
  8 Winslow, Danielle         11 Queensbury, NY       6:56.57    7:08.63  
  9 Rivers, Teshika           09 Greenbelt, MD        7:20.00    7:15.22  
 10 Roosa, Courtney           08 Liberty, NY          7:18.60    7:17.16  
 11 Kelly, Courtney           08 North Bellmore, NY   7:09.60    7:17.51  
 12 Graney, Sara              08 Palisades, NY        7:09.60    7:18.84  
 13 Bertulis, Lindsay         09 Cedarville, NJ       7:23.09    7:19.16  
 14 Tobin, Jessica            10 West Nyack, NY       7:06.00    7:21.86  
 15 Scholl, Lauren            08 Highland Mills, NY   7:12.49    7:29.06  
 16 Howes, Erica              10 Saratoga Springs, N  7:18.50    7:31.21  
 17 Anselmini, Mary Kate      10 Ward Melville-Gi     7:11.00    7:33.39  
 18 Kearns, Alexa             10 Portland, OR         7:22.00    7:33.76  
 19 Fraser, Kelsey            08 Lockport, NY         7:05.10    7:34.60  
 20 McMahon, Julia            10 Staten Island, NY    7:15.60    7:39.94  
 21 Savarese, Michelle        09 Middletown, NJ       7:27.22    7:45.71  
 22 Meier, Elizabeth          09 Des Plaines, IL      7:28.33    8:14.90  
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josephs, Molly            12 Garden City, NY      8:00.02    7:46.07  
  2 Lalane, Destiny           10 Bay Shore, NY        7:50.40    7:52.36  
  3 Sorensen, Nicolette       12 Lafayette, CA        7:52.28    7:52.77  
  4 Demont, Kayte             08 Cumberland, ME       7:35.70    7:53.86  
  5 Moscoso, Maite            12 Longwood, FL         8:10.00    8:20.06  
  6 Mercouris, Jennifer       10 Bayport, NY          8:09.60    8:50.99  
  7 Kisley, Hannah            11 Fuquay Varina, NC    8:20.00    8:57.23  
  8 Reed, Emily               11 Farmington, ME       8:55.00    9:08.11  
  9 Cox, Ashley               10 Buxton, ME           8:58.80    9:47.51  
 10 Sparling, Jacklyn         08 Mount Sinai, NY      8:39.60   10:15.77  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                                46.22      46.79Q  2 
     1) Fluellen, Denae 10              2) Watson, Victoria 09            
     3) Fisher, Tatianna' 09            4) Outing, Amber 10               
  2 Withrow HS  'A'                                     47.21      46.83Q  3 
     1) Calhoun, Genesis 10             2) Lawrence, Jonnique 09          
     3) Smith, Brittany 09              4) Clingman, Jade 09              
  3 Skyline HS  'A'                                     45.74      47.22Q  1 
     1) Perkins, Alishia 10             2) Hines, Tiffany 09              
     3) Jackson, Candace 09             4) Lockhart, Charaschiesa 08      
  4 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         47.22      47.29Q  4 
     1) McKorkle, Kelsey 08             2) Clark, Amber 11                
     3) Wyatt, Bryana 11                4) Butts, Danielle                
  5 Hoffman Estates TC  'A'                             46.47      47.39q  4 
     1) Graham, Toni 08                 2) Arps, Destiny 08               
     3) Millar, Briana 08               4) Quinones, Emily 08             
  6 Elizabeth Seton HS  'A'                             46.63      47.41q  3 
     1) Ajayi, Ashley 09                2) DeCoster, Jameice 09           
     3) Hayes, Dionna 09                4) Pedro, Adenike 10              
  7 Maryland Jaguars  'A'                               47.50      47.78q  1 
     1) Graham, Lorraine 10             2) Colbert, Imani 08              
     3) Jackson, Sherreka 09            4) Hurrington, Corryn 10          
  8 Western Branch HS  'A'                              48.35      47.98q  2 
     1) Newman, Ashleigh 08             2) Smith, Celina 09               
     3) Dickens, Logan 09               4) Mitchell, Amber 09             
  9 Bethel HS  'A'                                      48.11      48.31   3 
     1) Burrell, Rachel 09              2) Chase, Ashley 09               
     3) Combs, Rashaun 11               4) Pannell, Courtni 10            
 10 Southeast Raleigh HS  'A'                           48.48      48.55   2 
     1) 1se, Runner 08                  2) 2se, Runner 08                 
     3) 3se, Runner 08                  4) 4se, Runner 08                 
 11 Rockville Hs-Ct  'A'                                49.70      48.60   2 
     1) Hill, Sarah 09                  2) Ainsworth, Katrina 08          
     3) Leopard, Emily 10               4) Jubrey, Chelsea 08             
 12 Beastly Wolverines  'A'                             48.46      48.61   1 
     1) Waters, Nia 11                  2) Yarn, Kelly 08                 
     3) Campbell, Lauren 08             4) Dix, Jermia 10                 
 13 Parkland HS  'A'                                    47.50      48.84   2 
     1) Carlton, Chelsie 10             2) Council, Christine 09          
     3) Morgan, Jessica 10              4) Gathings, Mytoia 10            
 14 Boys and Girls HS  'A'                              47.32      49.17   2 
     1) Rodriques, Nadonnia 08          2) Gillespie, Meagan 08           
     3) Nelson, Deandra 08              4) Bruno, Hadassah 08             
 15 Elizabeth Seton HS  'B'                             48.13      49.27   3 
     1) Johnson, Joi 10                 2) Robinson, Teika 09             
     3) Young, Briana 11                4) Lipkins, Chantel 09            
 16 La Salle Academy  'A'                               49.00      49.33   4 
     1)                                 2) Barrett, Emily 09              
     3) Cardarelli, Lauren 08           4) Christensen, Jean 09           
 17 Walnut Hills  'A'                                   47.88      49.36   4 
     1) Steele, Shauniece 10            2) Morgan, Brittney 08            
     3) Ware, Taylor 09                 4) Thomas, Kelly 08               
 18 North Davidson HS  'A'                              48.60      49.38   4 
     1) Clodfelter, Courtnei 09         2) Clodfelter, Ashlei 09          
     3) Shields, Helena 08              4) Ivey, Erika 09                 
 19 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               49.50      49.41   3 
     1) Haydel, Sydney 10               2) Cord, K.C. 11                  
     3) Daniels, Zaakirah 10            4) King, Hilary 11                
 20 Bowie HS  'A'                                       49.66      49.74   4 
     1) Ruth, Asha 09                   2) Bouldin, Casuandra 09          
     3) Nyenty, Agabar 08               4) Singleton, Jessica 08          
 21 Arundel TC  'A'                                     49.02      49.89   3 
     1) Reid, Yolanda 09                2) Wright, Amanda 11              
     3) Wagner, Brittney 09             4) Joyner, Kiera 10               
 22 Dover HS  'A'                                       48.85      49.97   1 
     1) McCombs, Charnice 08            2) Hayes, Jamila 10               
     3) Chandler, Alexis 12             4) Daniels, Deontae 10            
 23 Kenwood Academy  'A'                                48.72      50.21   1 
     1) Mason, Imari 08                 2) Brooks, Kawanna 09             
     3) Calhoun, Caja 10                4) Reed, Alexandria 10            
 -- Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS  'A'                         48.24         DQ   4  OOZ X2
     1) Weidman, Rachel 08              2) Marcus, Lauren 09              
     3) Givans, Kenyetta 08             4) Wingate, Raven 09              
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Skyline HS  'A'                                     47.22      46.34  
  2 Withrow HS  'A'                                     46.83      46.39  
  3 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                                46.79      46.40  
  4 Elizabeth Seton HS  'A'                             47.41      46.74  
  5 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         47.29      46.99  
  6 Maryland Jaguars  'A'                               47.78      47.40  
  7 Hoffman Estates TC  'A'                             47.39      47.73  
  8 Western Branch HS  'A'                              47.98      48.58  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                              1:36.00    1:36.95   4 
     1) Charles, Afia 10                2) Anyanwu, Doris 09              
     3) Stanley, Tasha 08               4) Hilare, Elan 08                
  2 Skyline HS  'A'                                   1:37.30    1:37.05   4 
     1) Perkins, Alishia 10             2) Lockhart, Charaschiesa 08      
     3) Jackson, Candace 09             4) Hines, Tiffany 09              
  3 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                              1:38.05    1:38.39   4 
     1) Fluellen, Denae 10              2) Watson, Victoria 09            
     3) Fisher, Tatianna' 09            4) Outing, Amber 10               
  4 Withrow HS  'A'                                   1:38.64    1:38.89   4 
     1) Clingman, Jade 09               2) Lawrence, Jonnique 09          
     3) Smith, Brittany 09              4) Calhoun, Genesis 10            
  5 Boys and Girls HS  'A'                            1:40.52    1:38.96   4 
     1) Rodriques, Nadonnia 08          2) Gillespie, Meagan 08           
     3) Bruno, Hadassah 08              4) Nelson, Deandra 08             
  6 Walnut Hills  'A'                                 1:38.60    1:39.08   4 
     1) Steele, Shauniece 10            2) Wilson, Landi 08               
     3) Thomas, Kelly 08                4) Liverpool, Ashley 10           
  7 Blazin' Raiders  'B'                              1:42.50    1:40.28   2 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi 09          2) McCammon, Jenea 09             
     3) Hickson, Christian 09           4) Phillips, Jasmine 09           
  8 Hoffman Estates TC  'A'                           1:38.86    1:40.45   4 
     1) Graham, Toni 08                 2) Arps, Destiny 08               
     3) Quinones, Emily 08              4) Millar, Briana 08              
  9 Booker T. Washington Hs-G  'A'                    1:41.73    1:41.28   3 
     1) Miles, Tylesia 09               2) Briggs, DeShana 08             
     3) Copeland, Sonseerhay 08         4) Wilson, Raven 09               
 10 Bowie HS  'A'                                     1:42.08    1:42.60   3 
     1) Bouldin, Casuandra 09           2) Fajuygbe, Debbie 11            
     3) Ruth, Asha 09                   4) Singleton, Jessica 08          
 11 Southeast Raleigh HS  'A'                         1:41.00    1:42.71   4 
     1) 1se, Runner 08                  2) 2se, Runner 08                 
     3) 3se, Runner 08                  4) 4se, Runner 08                 
 12 Beastly Wolverines  'A'                           1:43.22    1:42.74   1 
     1) Waters, Nia 11                  2) Campbell, Lauren 08            
     3) Yarn, Kelly 08                  4) Dix, Jermia 10                 
 13 Parkland HS  'A'                                  1:42.17    1:42.84   2 
     1) Morgan, Jessica 10              2) Council, Christine 09          
     3) Gathings, Mytoia 10             4) Rivers, Myia 10                
 14 Western Branch HS  'A'                            1:42.10    1:42.87   2 
     1) Gaines, Jessie 08               2) Fair, Ermesha 08               
     3) Key, Danika 08                  4) Lewis, Rian 08                 
 15 La Salle Academy  'A'                             1:43.00    1:43.15   1 
     1) Cardarelli, Lauren 08           2) Barrett, Emily 09              
     3) Kessinger, Lily 08              4) Limperis, Alyssa 08            
 16 Ben L. Smith HS  'A'                              1:41.13    1:43.20   3 
     1) Bapstiste, Kristi 10            2) Jeter, Janae 08                
     3) Pryor, Shiniqua 10              4) Butler, Sirrell 08             
 17 M180  'A'                                         1:43.00    1:43.61   1 
     1) Olusoga, Joyce 09               2) Ikpeze, Whitney 11             
     3) Adelola, Debroah                4) Flietcher, Kalifa              
 18 Lady Cougars Elite  'A'                           1:41.56    1:43.82   3 
     1) Greene, NaKristin 08            2) Howard, Stephanie 08           
     3) Nicks, Shantayla 08             4) Diggs, Brittany 10             
 19 Elizabeth Seton HS  'A'                           1:42.00    1:44.15   3 
     1) Ajayi, Ashley 09                2) Robinson, Teika 09             
     3) Hayes, Dionna 09                4) Pedro, Adenike 10              
 20 Edison Hs-Va  'A'                                 1:45.67    1:44.51   1 
     1) Mann, Shekyira 09               2) Ou, Amanda 08                  
     3) Simonson, Keosha 08             4) Woods, Connie 08               
 21 DuPont Express  'A'                               1:43.62    1:45.04   1 
     1) Boyd, Onya 09                   2) Jeffers, Nyaire 11             
     3) Markow, Courtney 10             4) Smith, Shanee 09               
 22 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                    1:43.00    1:45.29   2 
     1) Francis, Elia 08                2) Golding, Shanel 11             
     3) Mallinson, Kaitlin 11           4) McDavid, Aeisha 11             
 23 Monroe Twp HS  'A'                                1:42.70    1:45.41   2 
     1) Ekeocha, Amaka 11               2) Perrotta, Christina 10         
     3) Ragucci, Nicole 08              4) Tyson, Sierah 09               
 24 Rockville Striders  'A'                           1:45.29    1:47.39   1 
     1) Adewole, Teju 11                2) Bartlett, Mary 09              
     3) Sten, Tessa 10                  4) Whitaker, Jade 11              
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                              3:37.50    3:37.02   4 
     1) Charles, Afia 10                2) Anyanwu, Doris 09              
     3) Stanley, Tasha 08               4) Hilare, Elan 08                
  2 Boys and Girls HS  'A'                            3:40.17    3:39.77   4 
     1) Rodriques, Nadonnia 08          2) Gillespie, Meagan 08           
     3) Nelson, Deandra 08              4) Bruno, Hadassah 08             
  3 Catonsville TC  'A'                               3:46.71    3:47.70   4 
     1) Sudler, Kenay 08                2) Ramos, Naomy 09                
     3) Torian, Maya 10                 4) Whittington, Xauddine 11       
  4 Skyline HS  'A'                                   3:42.25    3:47.91   4 
     1) Jackson, Candace 09             2) Webb, Jasmine 11               
     3) Davis, Sydney 09                4) Lockhart, Charaschiesa 08      
  5 Walnut Hills  'A'                                 3:45.89    3:49.21   4 
     1) Steele, Shauniece 10            2) Thomas, Kelly 08               
     3) Wilson, Landi 08                4) Liverpool, Ashley 10           
  6 Booker T. Washington Hs-G  'A'                    3:48.11    3:50.93   4 
     1) Briggs, DeShana 08              2) Miles, Tylesia 09              
     3) Copeland, Sonseerhay 08         4) Wilson, Raven 09               
  7 Cruzin Clippers  'A'                              3:46.24    3:52.75   4 
     1) Miller, Cearha 09               2) Palmer, Michelle 08            
     3) King, Deseree 10                4) Martinez, Kiana 09             
  8 Ridge HS  'A'                                     3:54.10    3:53.42   3 
     1) Lioi, Laura 08                  2) Kvist, Josefine 08             
     3) Madden, Jacquelin 10            4) McWhorter, Kaitlin 10          
  9 M180  'A'                                         3:55.00    3:53.58   2 
     1) Hyter, Bethany 08               2) Hyter, Brittnay 08             
     3) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 09      4) Gonzalas, Christine 08         
 10 Motor City TC  'A'                                3:54.40    3:53.97   3 
     1) Olison, Ajia 09                 2) Brown, Dominque 08             
     3) Lofton, DeDe 10                 4) Osborne, Aisha 09              
 11 Andover HS  'A'                                   3:56.25    3:54.05   2 
     1) Knapp, Melissa 09               2) Pettoruto, Kayley 08           
     3) Singleton, Vannessa 10          4) Shannon, Colleen 09            
 12 Willingboro  'A'                                  3:53.89    3:54.62   3 
     1) Brownlee, Beverly 09            2) Goode, Asja 10                 
     3) Mutazz, Tiye Saran 10           4) Rowe, Patrice 11               
 13 Rockville Hs-Ct  'A'                              3:55.87    3:54.65   2 
     1) Hill, Sarah 09                  2) Ainsworth, Katrina 08          
     3) Niemczyk, Brittany 09           4) Jubrey, Chelsea 08             
 14 La Salle Academy  'A'                             3:56.90    3:55.14   1 
     1) Cardarelli, Lauren 08           2) Mack, Jeanne 08                
     3) Thorsen, Margaret 11            4) Raiola, Stefanie 08            
 15 Blazin' Raiders  'B'                              3:57.00    3:55.25   1 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi 09          2) Calhoun, Danielle 10           
     3) View, Brittany 08               4) McCammon, Jenea 09             
 16 Ben L. Smith HS  'A'                              3:54.27    3:55.43   3 
     1) Bapstiste, Kristi 10            2) Butler, Sirrell 08             
     3) Pryor, Shiniqua 10              4) Jeter, Janae 08                
 17 KG Express  'A'                                   3:56.15    3:55.77   2 
     1) Grasty, Nicole 11               2) Ryan, Jennifer 11              
     3) Llanos, Darcela 09              4) Nugent, Leah 11                
 18 Bethel HS  'A'                                    3:56.24    3:56.99   2 
     1) Burrell, Rachel 09              2) Combs, Rashaun 11              
     3) Williams, Taylore 08            4) Williams, Asia 09              
 19 Lebanon Hs-Nh -girls  'A'                         3:56.71    3:57.41   1 
     1) Kaur, Peety 11                  2) Morton, Lydia 08               
     3) Cioffredi, Tess 10              4) Cioffedi, Anna 08              
 20 Ridge View HS  'A'                                3:58.88    3:57.49   1 
     1) Henderson, Sierra 09            2) Smith, Tamara 10               
     3) Adams, Maya 10                  4) Jones, Eureka 09               
 21 Monroe Twp HS  'A'                                3:53.89    3:58.27   3 
     1) Rusnock, Kate 10                2) Tyson, Sierah 09               
     3) Perrotta, Christina 10          4) Ragucci, Nicole 08             
 22 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                              3:50.45    3:58.53   3 
     1) Outing, Amber 10                2) Hart, Martisha 11              
     3) Watson, Victoria 09             4) Mayes, Shanay 10               
 23 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                             3:56.61    4:00.05   1 
     1) Hansson, Lauren 11              2) Cord, K.C. 11                  
     3) Porter, Jennie 10               4) Meadors, Laura 08              
 24 Delcastle TC  'A'                                 3:54.55    4:00.38   3 
     1) Sapp, Cheyenne 11               2) Dickerson, Javonna 10          
     3) Viamantie, Kristina 11          4) Emerson, Celina 10             
 25 Millville TC  'A'                                 3:50.34    4:00.77   4 
     1) Barrow, Alyssa 08               2) Kott, Brooke 09                
     3) Newman, Nyrae 10                4) Kott, Britney 09               
 26 Dover HS  'A'                                     3:56.67    4:05.30   1 
     1) Chandler, Alexis 12             2) Daniels, Deontae 10            
     3) Hayes, Jamila 10                4) Robinson, Ashley 11            
 27 Western Branch HS  'A'                            3:56.44    4:07.50   2 
     1) Williams, Shakia 11             2) Epps, Simone 11                
     3) Pinnock, Marressa 10            4) Andrews, Blake 10              
 28 Arundel TC  'A'                                   3:57.00    4:09.46   1 
     1) Armstead, Ashley 08             2) Wright, Amanda 11              
     3) Reid, Yolanda 09                4) Joyner, Kiera 10               
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley RC  'A'                            8:55.61    8:55.74  
     1) Jados, Kristen 09               2) Greibesland, Lillian 10        
     3) Pettit, Claire 08               4) Pennings, Tori 08              
  2 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                              9:06.00    9:08.51  
     1) Shoolbraid, Kari 09             2) Petruzzellis, Katie 10         
     3) Curtis, Christine 08            4) Thompson, Melanie 09           
  3 Collins Hill HS  'A'                              9:21.11    9:10.91  
     1) Akande, Nicky 10                2) Winslow, Vicky 11              
     3) Williams, Sydney 11             4) Winslow, Amanda 11             
  4 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                9:16.00    9:13.63  
     1) Carter, Kate 10                 2) Creutz, Meagan 08              
     3) Cummings, Lindsey 08            4) Leptich, Alex 10               
  5 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                    9:14.61    9:14.22  
     1) Brown, Meghan 08                2) Crean, Rosie 08                
     3) Golding, Shanel 11              4) McCarthy, Jackie 10            
  6 Motor City TC  'A'                                9:13.19    9:15.25  
     1) Brown, Dominque 08              2) Pinkston, Shariece 09          
     3) Olison, Ajia 09                 4) Osborne, Aisha 09              
  7 Lenape TC  'A'                                    9:05.83    9:15.27  
     1) Cunningham, Moira 08            2) Orr, Caitlin 10                
     3) Beddall, Brianna 08             4) Johnson, Miya 08               
  8 Irish Road  'A'                                   9:08.48    9:16.06  
     1) O'Neil, Kacie 10                2) Klebe, Marta 10                
     3) Shanley, Meghan 09              4) Niness, Carly 08               
  9 La Salle Academy  'A'                             9:19.53    9:16.53  
     1) Mack, Jeanne 08                 2) Cocozza, Nicole 08             
     3) Kessinger, Lily 08              4) Limperis, Alyssa 08            
 10 Runner's High  'A'                                9:17.90    9:16.84  
     1) Andree, Katie 08                2) Louie, Janine 08               
     3) McNamara, Molly 11              4) Savarese, Michelle 09          
 11 Blacksburg Hs-Girls  'A'                          9:24.50    9:16.86  
     1) Foreman, Trinity 09             2) Mattingly, Avery 08            
     3) Stevens, Kathleen 10            4) Stevens, Joanna 10             
 12 Summit HS  'A'                                    9:12.00    9:17.53  
     1) O'Connor, Alyssa 09             2) Schueler, Kellie 10            
     3) Brumund, Brooklin 09            4) Teller, Hillie 10              
 13 Ward Melville-GIrls  'A'                          9:16.29    9:20.51  
     1) Anselmini, Mary Kate 10         2) Ahn, SueJin 08                 
     3) O'Hea, Caroline 11              4) Paddock, Brigid 08             
 14 Tappan Zee HS  'A'                                9:23.68    9:22.19  
     1) Graney, Sara 08                 2) Kohlbrenner, Caile 11          
     3) Miller-Bedell, Emma 08          4) Pollack, Jacqueline 10         
 15 Bronxville HS  'A'                                9:10.04    9:22.61  
     1) Hudson, Caitlin 09              2) Bruton, Olivia 09              
     3) Clarke, Emma 08                 4) Flannery, Tori 09              
 16 Westerly HS  'A'                                  9:20.50    9:26.43  
     1) Sylvia, Rachelle 09             2) Lima, Tori 09                  
     3) Dinwoodie, Michon 10            4) murphy, ryan 10                
 17 Breen TC  'A'                                     9:24.00    9:29.64  
     1) Dinverno, Anna 09               2) Hsieh, Samantha 08             
     3) Moriset, Michelle 10            4) Adamski, Franki 10             
 18 Little Branch  'A'                                9:28.62    9:34.03  
     1) Gallaher, Abbey 08              2) Slamal, Alec 10                
     3) Belmudes, Monique 09            4) Malloy, Kaity 10               
 19 Onalaska  'A'                                     9:21.73    9:45.67  
     1) Burr, Jamie 11                  2) Hibshmann, Maddie 11           
     3) Groshek, Jackie 11              4) Hill, Jami 09                  
 
Event 32  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills TC  'A'                              20:14.20   20:09.87  
     1) Cyrus, Rachael 10               2) Gregory, Meaghan 09            
     3) Pezzulo, Molly 11               4) Roecker, Sam 09                
  2 Newton Centre Athletics  'A'                     20:52.48   20:37.51  
     1) O'Keefe, Kathy 11               2) Reed, Madeleine 10             
     3) Karys, Kelsey 09                4) Dahlberg, Bridget 09           
  3 Bromfield School  'A'                            20:45.00   20:40.96  
     1) Dunn, Bo 08                     2) Reedich, Lisa 09               
     3) Lee, Liz 08                     4) Jones, Emily 09                
  4 Shen TC  'A'                                     20:23.00   20:54.49  
     1) Burtnick, Alexandra 11          2) Janeczko, Cara 09              
     3) Roche, Morgan 08                4) Predmore, Elizabeth 12         
  5 Bronxville HS  'A'                               20:58.64   20:56.50  
     1) Clarke, Emma 08                 2) Miers, Henrietta 10            
     3) Hudson, Caitlin 09              4) Flannery, Tori 09              
  6 Runnin' Gear TC  'A'                             20:45.00   21:00.82  
     1) Abrahamian, Tiffany 08          2) Handler, Brook 11              
     3) Pozolo, Mollie 09               4) Goethals, Megan 10             
  7 North Rockland Hs-Girls  'A'                     21:29.00   21:01.71  
     1) Gamboli, Jackie 09              2) Hekker, Katherine 09           
     3) McLaughlin, Dayna 08            4) Lungaro, Lisa 08               
  8 Westerly HS  'A'                                 21:15.00   21:04.19  
     1) Dinwoodie, Michon 10            2) murphy, bridgette 10           
     3) Lima, Tori 09                   4) murphy, ryan 10                
  9 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                   21:09.21   21:05.83  
     1) Brown, Meghan 08                2) Crean, Rosie 08                
     3) McCarthy, Jackie 10             4) Sullivan, Katie 09             
 10 Blacksburg Hs-Girls  'A'                         21:03.22   21:09.18  
     1) Foreman, Trinity 09             2) MacMillan, Laurel 08           
     3) Stevens, Joanna 10              4) Stevens, Kathleen 10           
 11 Team Schneedlebaum  'A'                          21:10.00   21:30.34  
     1) Botham, Ashley 08               2) Dyer, Alyssa 11                
     3) Junewick, Ellen 11              4) Smith, Morgan 09               
 12 Townsend TC  'A'                                 20:54.00   21:47.63  
     1) Neideck, Sarah 11               2) Rietsema, Catie 11             
     3) Severson, Kelcie 09             4) Haines, Katie 08               
 13 Breen TC  'A'                                    21:27.00   21:52.69  
     1) Green, Grace 09                 2) Dinverno, Julia 11             
     3) Hsieh, Samantha 08              4) Janutol, Shelby 09             
 14 Venom TC  'A'                                    21:02.00   21:59.22  
     1) Rugino, Angela 09               2) Mathis, Andrea 11              
     3) Kotran, Ashely 11               4) Petruski, Johanna 11           
 15 Bay Shore TC  'A'                                20:55.20   22:02.16  
     1) Barnes, Stephanie 09            2) Civardi, Olivia 09             
     3) Moran, Kim 09                   4) Peattie, Regina 12             
 16 Arlington TC  'A'                                21:29.40   22:03.30  
     1) McMahon, Hayley 11              2) Sanford, Victoria 10           
     3) Service, Brianna 10             4) Sorna, Rachel 10               
 17 Venom TC  'B'                                    21:30.00   23:07.65  
     1) Newcomb, Kelly 10               2) delanoy, Dana 11               
     3) Szymanski, Cornelia 10          4) kemmer, Jacqui 10              
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills  'A'                                 1:45.87    1:44.10   3 
     1) Steele, Shauniece 10            2) Ware, Taylor 09                
     3) Thomas, Kelly 08                4) Wilson, Landi 08               
  2 Withrow HS  'A'                                   1:46.77    1:44.51   3 
     1) Calhoun, Genesis 10             2) Smith, Brittany 09             
     3) Clingman, Jade 09               4) Lawrence, Jonnique 09          
  3 M180  'A'                                         1:48.00    1:44.90   3 
     1) Hyter, Bethany 08               2) Hyter, Brittnay 08             
     3) Gonzalas, Christine 08          4) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 09     
  4 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                              1:44.51    1:45.09   3 
     1) Fluellen, Denae 10              2) Watson, Victoria 09            
     3) Fisher, Tatianna' 09            4) Outing, Amber 10               
  5 Western Branch HS  'A'                            1:48.20    1:46.85   2 
     1) Cantwell, Alexandra 10          2) Davis, Jessica 10              
     3) Casto, Nicole 10                4) Stith, Shara 09                
  6 Maryland Jaguars  'A'                             1:45.90    1:46.93   3 
     1) Jackson, Sherreka 09            2) Colbert, Imani 08              
     3) Hurrington, Corryn 10           4) Graham, Lorraine 10            
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:47.66   2 
     1) Brownlee, Beverly 09            2) Goode, Asja 10                 
     3) Mutazz, Tiye Saran 10           4) Rowe, Patrice 11               
  8 Bethel HS  'A'                                    1:48.00    1:48.45   3 
     1) Pannell, Courtni 10             2) Chase, Ashley 09               
     3) Burrell, Rachel 09              4) Williams, Asia 09              
  9 Edison Hs-Va  'A'                                 1:48.50    1:48.74   2 
     1) Mann, Shekyira 09               2) Simonson, Keosha 08            
     3) Woods, Connie 08                4) Hicks, Myah 11                 
 10 Elizabeth Seton HS  'A'                           1:49.00    1:49.89   2 
     1) Bond, Candace 09                2) Johnson, Joi 10                
     3) Robinson, Teika 09              4) Young, Briana 11               
 11 Rockville Striders  'A'                           1:50.42    1:50.70   1 
     1) Adewole, Teju 11                2) Sten, Tessa 10                 
     3) Whitaker, Jade 11               4) Docal, Maria 11                
 12 Warwick Valley RC  'A'                            1:48.80    1:51.23   2 
     1) Marrione, Jenna 09              2) Payne, Taylor 09               
     3) Kasal, Jacqueline 11            4) Bentley, Shanae 09             
 13 La Salle Academy  'A'                             1:49.90    1:52.50   1 
     1) Mack, Jeanne 08                 2) Marcaccio, Christina 08        
     3) Raiola, Stefanie 08             4) Power, Brittany 09             
 14 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                    1:50.00    1:53.14   1 
     1) Francis, Elia 08                2) Golding, Shanel 11             
     3) Mallinson, Kaitlin 11           4) McDavid, Aeisha 11             
 15 Maryland Jaguars  'B'                             1:49.00    1:57.12   1 
     1) Dorn, Tishana 10                2) Beaudoin, Chanel 11            
     3) Smith, Noelle 10                4) Lewis, Asia 10                 
 16 Monroe Twp HS  'A'                                1:48.50    1:58.50   2 
     1) Ekeocha, Amaka 11               2) Ragucci, Vanessa 10            
     3) Perrotta, Christina 10          4) Nasto, Jessica 10              
 -- Blazin' Raiders  'A'                              1:47.50         DQ   3  Out of Zone 2
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi 09          2) McCammon, Jenea 09             
     3) Phillips, Jasmine 09            4) Hickson, Christian 09          
 
Event 36  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                              3:52.00    3:53.95   3 
     1) Anyanwu, Doris 09               2) Charles, Afia 10               
     3) Stanley, Tasha 08               4) Johnson, Amirah 11             
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                             4:00.60    4:00.68   3 
     1) Mack, Jeanne 08                 2) Barrett, Emily 09              
     3) Cardarelli, Lauren 08           4) Christensen, Jean 09           
  3 Irish Road  'A'                                   4:00.70    4:01.48   3 
     1) Winters, Whitney 08             2) Kennedy, Shonte' 10            
     3) Niness, Carly 08                4) O'Neil, Kacie 10               
  4 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                              4:03.00    4:01.52   3 
     1) Banas, Amanda 11                2) Smith, Erin 10                 
     3) Bieganousky, Sarah 09           4) Carrollo, Emily 09             
  5 Cruzin Clippers  'A'                              4:00.54    4:01.58   3 
     1) Miller, Cearha 09               2) Deal, Shanel 10                
     3) Martinez, Kiana 09              4) King, Deseree 10               
  6 Andover HS  'A'                                   4:05.50    4:01.88   3 
     1) Knapp, Melissa 09               2) Pettoruto, Kayley 08           
     3) Shannon, Colleen 09             4) Singleton, Vannessa 10         
  7 Garden City TC  'A'                               4:06.90    4:02.90   3 
     1) Menges, Emily 10                2) Cafaro, Catherine 10           
     3) Daly, Katy 08                   4) Senken, Brooke 08              
  8 Millville TC  'A'                                 4:09.27    4:03.42   2 
     1) Barrow, Alyssa 08               2) Thornton, Megan 11             
     3) Kott, Britney 09                4) Kott, Brooke 09                
  9 Cardinal O'Hara-Girls  'A'                        4:09.73    4:07.36   1 
     1) Houtmann, Sarah 08              2) McCullough, Amanda 10          
     3) Garrsion, Diane 10              4) Oakley, Robyn 09               
 10 Western Branch HS  'A'                            4:08.60    4:08.01   2 
     1) Thomas, Camille 10              2) Clark, Cynthia 08              
     3) Andrews, Blake 10               4) Lewellyn, Kayleigh 09          
 11 Edison Hs-Va  'A'                                 4:09.50    4:09.00   1 
     1) Mann, Shekyira 09               2) Simonson, Keosha 08            
     3) Woods, Connie 08                4) Hicks, Myah 11                 
 12 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                             4:12.39    4:09.71   1 
     1) Daniels, Zaakirah 10            2) Cord, K.C. 11                  
     3) Porter, Jennie 10               4) Meadors, Laura 08              
 13 Blazin' Raiders  'B'                              4:09.50    4:10.68   2 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi 09          2) Rowe, Zawadi 08                
     3) McCammon, Jenea 09              4) Rivers, Teshika 09             
 14 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                    4:11.91    4:11.24   1 
     1) Francis, Elia 08                2) Golding, Shanel 11             
     3) Mallinson, Kaitlin 11           4) McDavid, Aeisha 11             
 15 Oak Ridge Hs-Fl  'A'                              4:07.38    4:11.25   2 
     1) Fluellen, Denae 10              2) Fisher, Tatianna' 09           
     3) Hart, Martisha 11               4) Mayes, Shanay 10               
 16 Willingboro  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:12.66   1 
     1) Thomas, Shanavia 09             2) Rowe, Patrice 11               
     3) Mutazz, Tiye Saran 10           4) Goode, Asja 10                 
 17 Shamrock TC  'A'                                  4:07.09    4:14.34   3 
     1) Martin, Elaine 10               2) Schmidt, Trenna 09             
     3) McNeil, Janelle 09              4) Looney, Meg 08                 
 18 Speed City Chargers  'A'                          4:09.24    4:17.80   2 
     1) Cobbs, Jasmine 09               2) Coney, Jayisha 11              
     3) Langford, Keona 10              4) Perry, Chaneka 09              
 19 Monroe Twp HS  'A'                                4:09.50    4:18.18   1 
     1) Tyson, Sierah 09                2) Ekeocha, Amaka 11              
     3) Ragucci, Nicole 08              4) Perrotta, Christina 10         
 20 Bronxville HS  'A'                                4:10.00    4:22.26   1 
     1) Kim, Rachel 10                  2) Wall, Gabby 10                 
     3) Goff, Maggie 10                 4) Murrer, Jessica 09             
 21 Dover HS  'A'                                     4:09.00    4:23.93   2 
     1) Daniels, Deontae 10             2) Chandler, Alexis 12            
     3) Hayes, Jamila 10                4) Robinson, Ashley 11            
 22 Maryland Jaguars  'A'                             4:09.00    4:33.22   2 
     1) Dorn, Tishana 10                2) Smith, Noelle 10               
     3) Beaudoin, Chanel 11             4) Lewis, Asia 10                 
 
Event 38  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley RC  'A'                           11:44.44   11:31.81  
     1) Pennings, Tori 08               2) Jados, Kristen 09              
     3) Pettit, Claire 08               4) Greibesland, Lillian 10        
  2 Kinetic RC  'A'                                  11:42.63   11:36.81  
     1) Bellon, Brianne 10              2) Borroughs, Amanda 11           
     3) Riley, Michelle 10              4) Davidson, Hannah 08            
  3 Garden City TC  'A'                              12:06.34   11:50.61  
     1) Adams, Maddie 08                2) Menges, Emily 10               
     3) Schmelzinger, Taryn 11          4) Rotondo, Michelle 11           
  4 Burnt Hills TC  'A'                              11:51.08   11:53.25  
     1) Adams, Kendra 09                2) Cyrus, Rachael 10              
     3) Gregory, Meaghan 09             4) Roecker, Sam 09                
  5 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                             11:58.00   12:01.22  
     1) Heigis, Jenny 09                2) Bieganousky, Sarah 09          
     3) Carrollo, Emily 09              4) Cariati, Sarah 09              
  6 La Salle Academy  'A'                            11:52.20   12:06.46  
     1) Mack, Jeanne 08                 2) Barrett, Emily 09              
     3) Thorsen, Margaret 11            4) Marcaccio, Christina 08        
  7 Spirit of Pre  'A'                               12:10.00   12:11.96  
     1) Carter, Kate 10                 2) Castro, Corrie 09              
     3) Creutz, Meagan 08               4) Leptich, Alex 10               
  8 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                       12:05.00   12:15.25  
     1) Raulli, Lindsay 09              2) Spink, Lauren 08               
     3) Neumeister, McKaye 08           4) Wendler, Taylor 10             
  9 Lenape TC  'A'                                   11:47.00   12:17.23  
     1) Cunningham, Moira 08            2) Walsh, Lindsey 08              
     3) Johnson, Miya 08                4) Orr, Caitlin 10                
 10 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                             11:48.00   12:18.88  
     1) Johnson, Amirah 11              2) Rivers, Teshika 09             
     3) Rowe, Zawadi 08                 4) Hickson, Christian 09          
 11 Northport Tc-Girls  'A'                          12:17.79   12:26.37  
     1) Fauser, Jill 08                 2) Wanser, Kelly 08               
     3) McLaughlin, Caitlin 09          4) Farber, Lianne 10              
 12 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                             12:17.87   12:30.96  
     1) Nebel, Brooke 09                2) Clark, Sarah 09                
     3) Mathis, Brenna 09               4) Perkins, Amanda 09             
 13 Ridgefield Hs-Ct  'A'                            12:30.91   12:32.55  
     1) Howley, Katie 10                2) Manna, Colleen 09              
     3) Holmes, Kelly 09                4) Corso, Isabella 11             
 14 WC Mepham HS  'A'                                12:23.14   12:33.68  
     1) Beim, Samantha 09               2) Asheld, Jill 08                
     3) O'Brien, Katie 09               4) Kelly, Courtney 08             
 15 Red Gremlin AC  'A'                              12:19.00   12:33.93  
     1) Corey, Mary 08                  2) Knickerbocker, Bridget 08      
     3) Legere, Samantha 08             4) Trant, Chelsea 10              
 16 Little Branch  'A'                               12:24.00   12:34.97  
     1) Gallaher, Abbey 08              2) Pecha, Amber 10                
     3) Malloy, Kaity 10                4) Belmudes, Monique 09           
 17 Jay Crew Running Club  'A'                       12:27.10   12:36.80  
     1) Letvinchuk, Ali 10              2) Rudder, Rachel 10              
     3) Meinelt, Sarah 09               4) D'Agostino, Abbey 10           
 18 Blazin' Raiders  'B'                             12:28.00   13:23.33  
     1) Calhoun, Danielle 10            2) View, Brittany 08              
     3) Rowe, Zawadi 08                 4) Scott, Nicole 11               
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Taylor             11 Medina, OH           5-09.00      1.64mq   5-04.50 
  1 Kianka, Emily             10 Titusville, NJ       5-06.00      1.64mq   5-04.50 
  1 Herald, Rachel            10 Rockford, MI         5-06.25      1.64mq   5-04.50 
  4 Briggs, DeShana           08 Norfolk, VA          5-08.00      1.64mq   5-04.50 
  4 Judge, Kristen            08 Tewksbury, MA        5-06.00      1.64mq   5-04.50 
  6 Rice, Kristen             09 Flower Mound, TX     5-08.00      1.64mq   5-04.50 
  6 Fenske, Christina         08 Stuarts Draft, VA    5-07.00      1.64mq   5-04.50 
  6 Morris, Kylie                Merrimack, NH        5-06.00      1.64mq   5-04.50 
  9 Terrell, Jalisa           11 Lithonia, GA         5-08.00      1.64mq   5-04.50 
 10 Dempsey, Betsy            09 Collegeville, PA     5-06.00      1.59mq   5-02.50 
 10 Smith, Talitha E          08 Philadelphia, PA     5-07.00      1.59mq   5-02.50 
 12 Morgan, Erika             09 Chesapeake, VA       5-08.00      1.59mq   5-02.50 
 13 Hudson, Briana            09 Glen Allen, VA       5-06.00      1.59m    5-02.50 
 -- Myrick, Keisha            09 Chesapeake, VA       5-06.00         NH            
 -- Rhodes, Christen          08 Howardsville, VA     5-06.00         NH            
 -- Blackshear, Jasmine       08 Bluffton, SC         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Bowen, Cory               08 Lexington, SC        5-08.00         NH            
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Briggs, DeShana           08 Norfolk, VA            1.64m      1.74m    5-08.50   20  
  2 Kianka, Emily             10 Titusville, NJ         1.64m      1.69m    5-06.50   16.5
  2 Burke, Taylor             11 Medina, OH             1.64m      1.69m    5-06.50   16.5
  4 Fenske, Christina         08 Stuarts Draft, VA      1.64m      1.69m    5-06.50   14.5
  4 Judge, Kristen            08 Tewksbury, MA          1.64m      1.69m    5-06.50   14.5
  6 Terrell, Jalisa           11 Lithonia, GA           1.64m      1.64m    5-04.50   12.5
  6 Rice, Kristen             09 Flower Mound, TX       1.64m      1.64m    5-04.50   12.5
  8 Dempsey, Betsy            09 Collegeville, PA       1.59m      1.64m    5-04.50   11  
 -- Morris, Kylie                Merrimack, NH          1.64m         NH            
 -- Smith, Talitha E          08 Philadelphia, PA       1.59m         NH            
 -- Morgan, Erika             09 Chesapeake, VA         1.59m         NH            
  6 Herald, Rachel            10 Rockford, MI           1.64m         NH            
 
Event 42  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brost, Leslie             08 Watertown, SD       13-03.00      4.04m   13-03.00 
  2 Schaffer, Abby            08 Easton, PA          13-02.50      3.94m   12-11.00 
  3 LeLeux, Morgann           11 New Iberia, LA      13-01.00      3.94m   12-11.00 
  4 Worthen, Tory             09 Holland, PA         12-09.50      3.84m   12-07.25 
  5 Foreman, Stephanie        08 Hot Springs, AR     13-06.25      3.74m   12-03.25 
  6 Marshall, Mandissa        09 Mountaintop, PA     12-01.00      3.74m   12-03.25 
  7 Toone, Morgan             09 Belton, TX          12-06.00      3.74m   12-03.25 
  8 Finkel, Chrissy           09 Montville, NJ       12-06.00      3.74m   12-03.25 
  9 Pompei, Nicole            09 East Hanover, NJ    12-06.00      3.74m   12-03.25 
 10 Wills, Mackenzie          08 New Carlisle, OH    13-00.00      3.74m   12-03.25 
 11 Tucker, Margo             10 Indianapolis, IN    12-06.00      3.74m   12-03.25 
 12 Witmer, Jocelyn           08 Lancaster, PA       12-03.00      3.64m   11-11.25 
 12 LaChance, Adrienn         10 New Windsor, NY     12-05.50      3.64m   11-11.25 
 12 Leroy, Sydnie             09 Harriman, NY        11-08.50      3.64m   11-11.25 
 12 Favre, Michelle           09 Saddle Brook, NJ    12-01.00      3.64m   11-11.25 
 12 Holly, Jen                08 Barnegat, NJ        12-07.00      3.64m   11-11.25 
 12 DeJarnette, Emma          09 Mechanicsville, VA  12-06.00      3.64m   11-11.25 
 18 Rea, McKinley             09 Conway, AR          12-01.00      3.34m   10-11.50 
 18 Pilkerton, Rebecca        08 Ann Arbor, MI       12-07.00      3.34m   10-11.50 
 18 Polcari, Ann              08 Harriman, NY        11-08.50      3.34m   10-11.50 
 18 King, Karley              09 New Iberia, LA      12-04.00      3.34m   10-11.50 
 -- Polk, Nicole              08 Watkinsville, GA    11-09.00         NH            
 -- Oddo, Jordan              09 Arlington, TX       12-01.00         NH            
 -- Martin, Meagan            08 Lake Mary, FL       12-03.00         NH            
 -- Nicosia, Allie            08 Aiken, SC           12-06.00         NH            
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jacinda            08 Durham, NC          20-03.50      6.03m   2.6  19-09.50 
  2 Brannon, A'Lexus          10 Port Arthur, TX     20-01.50      5.99m   5.1  19-08.00 
  3 Clayton, Jennifer         10 Airmont, NY         20-01.00      5.97m   1.7  19-07.00 
  4 Ford, Tyler               08 Raleigh, NC         19-08.00      5.92m   3.6  19-05.25 
  5 Williams, Sonnisha        09 Jacksonville, FL    19-08.75      5.90m   1.9  19-04.25 
  6 Williams, Chrishawn       09 raleigh, NC         19-07.25      5.68m   2.6  18-07.75 
  7 Moore, Emily              09 Gillette, WY        19-05.50      5.65m   5.4  18-06.50 
  8 Smith, Nefertiti          11 Chesapeake, VA      18-10.75      5.58m   1.5  18-03.75 
  9 Chavis, Ashlynn           08 Laurinburg, NC      18-08.00      5.55m   0.6  18-02.50 
 10 Jackson, Kayla            09 Vanceboro, NC       18-09.00      5.50m   2.7  18-00.50 
 11 Snyder, Julie             08 Celina, OH          18-11.50      5.48m   2.1  17-11.75 
 12 Gehrke, Jessica           10 Coralville, IA      18-09.75      5.45m   1.6  17-10.75 
 13 Brittany, Wilkins         09 Burlington, NC      18-08.50      5.44m  -1.1  17-10.25 
 14 Ruth, Asha                09 Bowie, MD           18-06.50      5.40m  -0.1  17-08.75 
 15 Jarmon, Jalesha           09 Cincinnati, OH      18-08.00      5.39m  -1.3  17-08.25 
 15 Privette, Lauren          10 Round Hill, VA      19-00.00      5.39m   2.6  17-08.25 
 17 Jones, Racquel            08 Reisterstown, MD    18-08.00      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
 17 Latham, Deanna            10 Byfield, MA         19-00.00      5.37m   0.1  17-07.50 
 17 Pedro, Adenike            10 Bladensburg, MD     19-01.50      5.37m   1.2  17-07.50 
 17 Casey, Sequoya            08 Spartanburg, SC     18-09.25      5.37m   1.2  17-07.50 
 21 Athill, Shantal           09 Montclair, NJ       18-07.25      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
 22 Saunders, Shakeela        12 Chesapeake, VA      19-05.50      5.33m   3.0  17-06.00 
 23 Walker, Sherice           09 Burlington, NC      19-01.75      5.32m   2.3  17-05.50 
 24 Ford-Washington, Alycia   08 Richfield, MN       18-07.25      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 25 Brady, Nikko              09 New Castle, DE      18-08.00      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 26 Christian, Kayla          09 Providence Forge, V 18-05.25      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 27 Walsh, Lindsey            08 Mount Laurel, NJ    18-08.00      4.99m   0.6  16-04.50 
 28 Story, Tomika             08 Jacksonville, FL    18-05.50      4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
 29 Carrington, Mikala        10 Richmond, VA        18-09.00      4.81m   1.8  15-09.50 
 30 Marks, Shay               08 snellville, GA      18-07.75      4.77m   0.1  15-07.75 
 -- Peake, Erica              09 Spartanburg, SC     18-09.50       FOUL                 
 -- Kvist, Josefine           08 Basking Ridge, NJ   18-07.50       FOUL                 
 
Event 46  Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Charaschiesa    08 Dallas, TX          40-01.00     12.51m   NWI  41-00.50 
  2 Moore, Emily              09 Gillette, WY        38-07.25     12.20m  -0.9  40-00.50 
  3 Brannon, A'Lexus          10 Port Arthur, TX     41-01.50     12.12m  -1.2  39-09.25 
  4 Jarmon, Jalesha           09 Cincinnati, OH      40-00.00     12.05m  -1.4  39-06.50 
  5 Basden, Radiance          08 Greensboro, NC      39-08.50     11.98m  -2.7  39-03.75 
  6 Walker, Sherice           09 Burlington, NC      39-05.50     11.97m  -1.2  39-03.25 
  7 Smith, Nefertiti          11 Chesapeake, VA      38-08.00     11.96m  -1.4  39-03.00 
  8 Evans, Jacinda            08 Durham, NC          39-03.00     11.94m  -2.3  39-02.25 
  9 Weeks, Olivia             09 Corning, NY         38-09.00     11.89m  -2.1  39-00.25 
 10 Unachukwu, Adaobi         09 Morganville, NJ     40-00.00     11.88m  -0.2  38-11.75 
 11 Montague, Rachel          08 Marlton, NJ         38-03.25     11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
 12 Jones, Nakeisha           08 Mattapan, MA        38-09.00     11.80m  -0.1  38-08.75 
 13 Nugent, Angelina          08 Athens, GA          39-01.00     11.73m   0.8  38-06.00 
 13 Latham, Deanna            10 Byfield, MA         37-09.00     11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
 15 Clayton, Jennifer         10 Airmont, NY         39-01.00     11.67m  -2.0  38-03.50 
 16 Corum, Ashley             10 Carlisle, PA        39-06.00     11.63m  -2.0  38-02.00 
 17 Ford, Tyler               08 Raleigh, NC         38-10.00     11.58m  -0.4  38-00.00 
 18 Ivey, Erika               09 Lexington, NC       38-04.00     11.57m   NWI  37-11.50 
 19 Power, Brittany           09 Warwick, RI         38-00.25     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
 20 Story, Tomika             08 Jacksonville, FL    39-06.50     11.54m  -2.3  37-10.50 
 21 McRae, Shaneika           08 Hoffman, NC         37-11.00     11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
 22 Brooks, Kawanna           09 Chicago, IL         38-02.50     11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
 23 Jusme, Victoria M.        08 Providence, RI      39-08.00     11.37m  -1.8  37-03.75 
 24 Privette, Lauren          10 Round Hill, VA      38-01.75     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
 24 Jenkins, Karissa          11 Staunton, VA        37-07.50     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
 26 Barnes, Stephanie         09 Bay Shore, NY       38-03.00     11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
 27 Hudson, Briana            09 Glen Allen, VA      39-05.75     11.31m  -1.1  37-01.25 
 28 Brandt, Kristin           08 Lock Haven, PA      39-00.00     11.24m  -1.0  36-10.50 
 29 Marks, Shay               08 snellville, GA      38-08.00     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
 30 Jackson, Kayla            09 Vanceboro, NC       39-02.00     11.15m  -1.3  36-07.00 
 31 Eberhart, Michelle        08 New City, NY        38-00.00     11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
 32 Lender, Bethany           09 Altoona, PA         39-00.50     11.06m  -1.9  36-03.50 
 33 Sartor, Della             08 Glassboro, NJ       37-04.75     11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
 34 Perry, Chaneka            09 Newport News, VA    38-06.00     11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
 -- Heddings, Fallon          09 Bloomsburg, PA      37-09.50       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Tristine         10 Durham, NC          37-10.00       FOUL                 
 -- Kosiorek, Laura           08 Erie, PA            38-06.00       FOUL                 
 -- Carrington, Mikala        10 Richmond, VA        38-09.00       FOUL                 
 -- Young, Cecily             08 Richmond, VA        38-05.00       FOUL                 
 -- Chisholm, Aisha           08 New Rochelle, NY    38-01.00       FOUL                 
 -- Lloyd, Tanaya             08 Philadelphia, PA    38-05.00       FOUL                 
 -- Cannon, Aisha             10 Mooresville, NC     37-11.00       FOUL                 
 
Event 48  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky            08 Cumberland, ME      51-06.50     15.89m   52-01.75 
  2 Vannoy, Emily             09 Frederick, MD       48-07.75     13.92m   45-08.00 
  3 Machovec, Eve             08 Lawrenceville, GA   44-10.00     13.85m   45-05.25 
  4 Laffan, Maureen           08 toms river, NJ      46-06.25     13.76m   45-01.75 
  5 Okafor, Ifeatu            08 Houston, TX         46-04.25     13.71m   44-11.75 
  6 Halvorson, Aslynn         09 Charlotte, NC       44-08.00     13.64m   44-09.00 
  7 Flowers, Victoria         08 Providence, RI      44-10.00     13.43m   44-00.75 
  8 Baird, Natalie            08 Sterling, VA        44-08.00     13.29m   43-07.25 
  9 Gerner, Jecel             09 Markesan, WI        43-06.00     13.11m   43-00.25 
 10 Freeman, Taylor           08 Coralville, IA      45-05.00     13.08m   42-11.00 
 11 Garner, Brooke            08 Rapid City, SD      44-02.00     13.01m   42-08.25 
 12 Watt, Shannon             09 Jackson, NJ         44-10.00     12.90m   42-04.00 
 13 Muzio, Anna               08 Harrisburg, PA      42-06.00     12.67m   41-07.00 
 14 Talley, Sara              09 Resaca, GA          44-02.00     12.66m   41-06.50 
 15 McCrewell, Dayna          09 Elkins Park, PA     43-01.00     12.42m   40-09.00 
 16 Rybicki, Genevieve        09 Williamstown, NJ    42-05.50     12.42m   40-09.00 
 17 Radford, Breanna          09 Alpharetta, GA      42-04.50     12.05m   39-06.50 
 18 Cummings, Katie           08 Weyers Cave, VA     43-03.00     11.41m   37-05.25 
 19 Cobb, Sydni               10 Chesapeake, VA      42-05.25     11.01m   36-01.50 
 -- Rothmiller, Shamire       08 Glassboro, NJ       43-07.00       FOUL            
 
Event 50  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Halvorson, Aslynn         09 Charlotte, NC         155-08     47.00m     154-02 
  2 O'Brien, Becky            08 Cumberland, ME        161-11     46.92m     153-11 
  3 Baird, Natalie            08 Sterling, VA          161-07     46.42m     152-03 
  4 Freeman, Taylor           08 Coralville, IA        162-10     46.38m     152-02 
  5 Machovec, Eve             08 Lawrenceville, GA     149-02     45.00m     147-08 
  6 Niedbala, Anna            08 Palermo, ME           143-03     42.96m     140-11 
  7 Dishong, Claire           09 Hamlin, NY            141-09     40.89m     134-02 
  8 Harrison, Jessica         09 Collierville, TN      136-09     40.89m     134-02 
  9 Chancellor, Raivyn        08 anderson, SC          137-06     40.65m     133-04 
 10 Garner, Brooke            08 Rapid City, SD        146-05     39.83m     130-08 
 11 McCombs, Brooke           09 Bucyrus, OH           140-09     39.36m     129-02 
 12 Adams, Ashley             09 Rochester, PA         130-09     38.33m     125-09 
 13 Talley, Sara              09 Resaca, GA            139-11     37.42m     122-09 
 14 Watt, Shannon             09 Jackson, NJ           135-07     36.82m     120-10 
 15 Kanala, Kimberly          08 Greensburg, PA        140-06     36.07m     118-04 
 16 Laffan, Maureen           08 toms river, NJ        136-01     36.03m     118-02 
 17 Gerner, Jecel             09 Markesan, WI          138-06     34.91m     114-06 
 18 Girvin, Alyssa            08 Pequea, PA            140-10     34.82m     114-03 
 19 Cummings, Katie           08 Weyers Cave, VA       129-06     34.68m     113-09 
 20 Futch, Sally Marie        11 Statesboro, GA        116-00     32.25m     105-10 
 21 Brown, Cherrice           09 Bay Shore, NY         131-06     29.29m      96-01 
 -- John, Christina           08 Marietta, GA          132-10       FOUL            
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            11 Chandler, AZ          167-11     45.49m     149-03 
  2 Hopkins, Andrea           09 Lake Oswego, OR       141-08     42.33m     138-10 
  3 Sullivan, Shannon         09 Wood-Ridge, NJ        144-03     42.31m     138-10 
  4 Wagner, Casey             08 Quakake, PA           146-05     41.28m     135-05 
  5 Kelly, Alexandra          08 Florham Park, NJ      142-01     41.16m     135-00 
  6 Tucci, Emma               08 Verona, NJ            134-01     40.74m     133-08 
  7 Hoppis, Rebekah           09 Tuscaloosa, AL        135-05     40.05m     131-05 
  8 Ham, Danika               08 Somersworth, NH       149-06     40.02m     131-03 
  9 Phillipy, Demi            09 Uniontown, PA         129-00     38.62m     126-08 
 10 Arduini, Julia            08 Fairfield, CT         135-05     38.26m     125-06 
 11 Dombrowski, Brittany      09 Breezy Pt, NY         128-11     37.96m     124-06 
 12 Oberacker, Lindsay        09 Erie, PA              119-08     37.21m     122-01 
 13 Arnaud, Ellen             10 Dallas, PA            133-10     37.08m     121-08 
 14 Imbesi, Victoria          09 Estell  Manor, NJ     132-00     36.88m     121-00 
 15 Rothmiller, Shamire       08 Glassboro, NJ         136-00     36.20m     118-09 
 16 Pucul, Allison            08 Reading, PA           132-07     35.05m     115-00 
 17 Boyd, Amethyst               Glendale, AZ          136-03     34.88m     114-05 
 18 Cholewa, Caitlin          08 Jewett City, CT       123-02     34.73m     113-11 
 19 Bashaw, Michelle          08 Salisbury, MA         121-04     34.68m     113-09 
 20 Bamberger, Caitlin        08 Blandon, PA           118-06     34.47m     113-01 
 21 Faeth, Megan              08 Katonah, NY           130-06     34.13m     112-00 
 22 Pickell, Jordyn           09 Norristown, PA        126-07     34.01m     111-07 
 23 Romero, Melissa           09 Sparta, NJ            120-04     33.42m     109-08 
 24 Ashley, Stephanie         09 Shavertown, PA        118-06     33.16m     108-09 
 25 Trimble, Alexandria       09 West Chester, PA      118-10     32.76m     107-06 
 26 Ibsen, Kristianna         08 Shelton, CT           138-05     32.73m     107-04 
 27 Mbianda, Nalis            09 Newton, MA            118-10     32.48m     106-07 
 
Event 54  Girls Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horner, Allison           08 Marietta, GA          194-00     54.00m     177-02 
  2 Flowers, Victoria         08 Providence, RI        179-02     51.15m     167-10 
  3 McGovern, Meaghan         08 North Kingstown, RI   163-00     45.56m     149-06 
  4 Gates, Patrice            10 Villa Rica, GA        150-00     45.47m     149-02 
  5 Veatch, Aimee             08 Roanoke, VA           152-09     43.54m     142-10 
  6 Callan, Robin             08 Monroe, NY            148-10     42.93m     140-10 
  7 Baird, Natalie            08 Sterling, VA          144-01     42.80m     140-05 
  8 Niehaus, Emily            08 Maineville, OH        146-02     42.79m     140-05 
  9 Pehmoeller, Alyssa        08 Poughquag, NY         143-04     40.44m     132-08 
 10 Henning, Karen            10 Kings Park, NY        154-11     38.71m     127-00 
 11 Futch, Sally Marie        11 Statesboro, GA        120-08     38.55m     126-06 
 12 Barboza, Liliana          08 Oxford, AL            146-07     38.38m     125-11 
 13 Miller, Jazmin            09 Powder Springs, GA    141-09     37.62m     123-05 
 14 Westover, Julia           09 Lebanon, NH           120-04     37.01m     121-05 
 15 Pope, Charlotte           09 Scarsdale, NY         137-07     36.19m     118-09 
 16 John, Christina           08 Marietta, GA          122-00     35.45m     116-04 
 17 Fannon, Megan             09 Doraville, GA         128-04     35.13m     115-03 
 18 Fisher, Symmone           08 coram, NY             120-07     34.21m     112-03 
 19 Agoris, Catherine         08 Reisterstown, MD      121-03     31.37m     102-11 
 -- Echard, Jessie            08 Fairfax, VA           133-09       FOUL            
 -- Bragg, Katie              09 Peachtree City, GA    143-03       FOUL            
 -- Radford, Breanna          09 Alpharetta, GA        129-00       FOUL            
 
Event 56  Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brasovan, Ashley          09 Wellington, FL      10:15.00   16:18.91  
  2 Ley, Chelsea              10 Clarksboro, NJ      10:31.90   17:12.08  
  3 Abrahamian, Tiffany       08 Rochester Hills, MI 10:46.00   17:20.07  
  4 Ziemian, Sophia           09 Lewisburg, PA       10:56.24   17:34.98  
  5 Smith, Kristen            09 Clarkston, MI       10:56.66   17:43.59  
  6 Haines, Katie             08 Rockford, MI        10:52.83   17:46.16  
  7 Jenkins, Jordan           09 McSherrystown, PA   10:45.83   17:51.64  
  8 Kenny, Moira              09 Sherman, CT         10:53.86   17:57.61  
  9 Hardcastle, Kiah          09 Lewisburg, PA       11:00.90   18:00.10  
 10 Butler, Jessica           08 Coral Springs, FL   17:54.00   18:03.62  
 11 LaFave, Erin              08 Troy, MI            11:04.85   18:09.32  
 12 Stephens, Heather         08 Ridgefield, CT      11:00.00   18:10.45  
 13 Gentry, Margaret          09 nokesville, VA      11:11.29   18:15.76  
 14 Bishop, Lauren            08 Pinehurst, NC       11:15.13   18:16.94  
 15 Campbell, Elizabeth       08 Colonia, NJ         11:00.00   18:19.09  
 16 Spratford, Katrina        08 Califon, NJ         10:51.38   18:29.41  
 17 MacMillan, Laurel         08 Blacksburg, VA      11:03.00   18:29.69  
 18 Whitney, Colette          10 High Bridge, NJ     11:03.78   18:33.05  
 19 Flynn, Megan              10 Robbinsville, NJ    11:03.13   18:36.32  
 20 Heigis, Jenny             09 Sparta, NJ          18:20.00   18:36.47  
 21 Ecker, Meghan             08 Millersville, PA    11:08.76   18:41.86  
 22 McGlinchey, Meghan        09 West Deptford, NJ   11:03.62   18:52.14  
 23 Veit, Kristen             09 Easthampton, MA     11:16.78   18:54.68  
 24 Stolting, Jana            10 Tallahassee, FL     11:15.24   19:09.64  
 25 Hall, Sabrina             08 Pulaski, VA         11:16.25   19:10.46  
 26 Tocci, Andrea             09 Brooklyn, NY        18:24.21   20:12.42  
 
Event 62  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson, Zakiya             10 Durham, NC             11.82      12.13Q -1.2  2 
  2 Chandler, TaNay           09 Suffolk, VA            12.24      12.24Q -1.8  3 
  3 McGhee, Morgan            10 McDonough, GA          12.09      12.37Q  1.0  1 
  4 Jubrey, Chelsea           08 Vernon, CT             12.04      12.16q -1.2  2 
  5 Perkins, Alishia          10 Dallas, TX             12.14      12.36q -1.8  3 
  6 Butler, Sirrell           08 Greensboro, NC         12.12      12.38q -1.2  2 
  7 Drayton, Dani             10 Troy, MI               11.99      12.40q  1.0  1 
  8 Steele, Shauniece         10 Cincinnati, OH         12.04      12.42q -1.8  3 
  9 Haynes, Kearra            11 Desoto, TX             12.04      12.44  -1.8  3 
 10 Christian, Kayla          09 Providence Forge, V    12.41      12.49  -1.8  3 
 11 Stabile, Samantha         09 andover, MA            12.10      12.56   1.0  1 
 12 Fischer, Krysten          09 Rockford, MI           12.24      12.73   1.0  1 
 13 Wilson, April             08 Cambria Heights, NY    12.26      12.78  -1.2  2 
 14 Castro, Corrie            09 Saline, MI             12.34      12.91  -1.2  2 
 15 Johnson, Shannon          10 Timmonsville, SC       12.11      12.97  -1.8  3 
 
Event 62  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson, Zakiya             10 Durham, NC             12.13      11.99  -0.5 
  2 Jubrey, Chelsea           08 Vernon, CT             12.16      12.20  -0.5 
  3 Drayton, Dani             10 Troy, MI               12.40      12.27  -0.5 
  4 Chandler, TaNay           09 Suffolk, VA            12.24      12.34  -0.5 
  5 Perkins, Alishia          10 Dallas, TX             12.36      12.37  -0.5 
  6 McGhee, Morgan            10 McDonough, GA          12.37      12.40  -0.5 
  7 Butler, Sirrell           08 Greensboro, NC         12.38      12.43  -0.5 
  8 Steele, Shauniece         10 Cincinnati, OH         12.42      12.70  -0.5 
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson, Zakiya             10 Durham, NC             24.22      24.39Q  0.3  1 
  2 Eley, Paige               09 Raleigh, NC            24.68      25.39Q  0.2  2 
  3 Speede, Michelle          10 Yorktown, VA           24.97      25.00Q  0.3  1 
  4 Knapp, Melissa            09 Andover, MA            25.04      25.72Q  0.2  2  25.717
  5 Wilson, April             08 Cambria Heights, NY    25.14      25.06q  0.3  1 
  6 Stabile, Samantha         09 andover, MA            24.94      25.28q  0.3  1 
  7 Drayton, Dani             10 Troy, MI               25.44      25.60q  0.3  1 
  8 Haynes, Kearra            11 Desoto, TX             25.04      25.72q  0.2  2  25.719
  9 Fischer, Krysten          09 Rockford, MI           25.01      25.75   0.3  1 
 10 Arps, Destiny             08 Hoffman Estates, IL    25.00      25.98   0.2  2 
 11 Davis, Sydney             09 Red Oak, TX            24.94      26.29   0.2  2 
 12 Craig, Demery             08 Marietta, GA           25.84      26.40   0.2  2 
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson, Zakiya             10 Durham, NC             24.39      24.36  -0.9 
  2 Speede, Michelle          10 Yorktown, VA           25.00      25.22  -0.9 
  3 Eley, Paige               09 Raleigh, NC            25.39      25.29  -0.9 
  4 Stabile, Samantha         09 andover, MA            25.28      25.33  -0.9 
  5 Wilson, April             08 Cambria Heights, NY    25.06      25.34  -0.9 
  6 Drayton, Dani             10 Troy, MI               25.60      25.53  -0.9 
  7 Knapp, Melissa            09 Andover, MA            25.72      25.61  -0.9 
  8 Haynes, Kearra            11 Desoto, TX             25.72      25.89  -0.9 
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Ann- Marie        08 New Haven, CT          57.11      55.25   4 
  2 Liverpool, Ashley         10 Cincinnati, OH         56.45      55.64   4 
  3 Hawkins, Monique          08 Randallstown, MD       57.38      55.86   3 
  4 Whittington, Xauddine     11 baltimore, MD          56.95      56.07   4 
  5 Learch, Samantha          08 Barrington, IL         56.80      56.75   4 
  6 Sylvia, Rachelle          09 Westerly, RI           56.80      56.81   4 
  7 Carrigan, Anna            11 Alexandria, KY         57.86      56.90   2 
  8 Prior, Alycia             10 Jonesboro, GA                     57.05   2 
  9 Statham, Arielle          09 Burtonville, MD        58.66      57.20   1 
 10 Rozman, Julia             08 Edina, MN              57.42      57.85   3 
 11 Craig, Demery             08 Marietta, GA           58.58      57.94   2 
 12 Emerson, Calissa          08 Newark, DE             57.69      58.32   3 
 13 Mathews, Kiley            09 Cortland, OH           58.71      58.57   1 
 14 Downing, Tiffany          09 Raleigh, NC            58.44      58.78   2 
 15 Hickson, Christian        09 Greenbelt, MD          56.74      58.88   4 
 16 Bisiolu, Zainab           08 Union, NJ              57.84      58.93   3 
 17 Norris, Bethany           09 Guilford, NY           58.42      59.35   2 
 18 Estep, Sandra             08 Fredericksburg, VA     58.37      59.76   2 
 19 Mathis, Brenna            09 Port Orange, FL        57.87      59.79   2 
 20 Whitaker, Jade            11 Silver Spring, MD      58.73      59.96   1 
 21 Calhoun, Danielle         10 Greenbelt, MD          58.64      59.97   1 
 22 White, Paige              09 Wilmington, NC         57.78    1:00.51   3 
 23 Meissner, Christina       08 Bethlehem, PA          58.64    1:00.59   1 
 24 Bowman, Jayvonne          08 New Bern, NC           57.00    1:02.14   4 
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinney, Monica            08 Walker, MI           2:12.89    2:12.11  
  2 Rodriguez, Grace          09 Norwich, VT          2:13.27    2:12.15  
  3 Patrignelli, Megan        10 Monroe, NY           2:13.03    2:12.60  
  4 Fabrizio, Vanessa         10 Littleton, CO        2:16.00    2:12.67  
  5 Simko, Rebekka            10 Mentor, OH           2:14.75    2:14.54  
  6 Seymour, Ashley           09 Washington, DC, DC   2:15.22    2:14.56  
  7 Shannon, Colleen          09 andover, MA          2:13.79    2:15.35  
  8 Groff, Ana                09 Orlando, FL          2:15.50    2:15.47  
  8 Meissner, Christina       08 Bethlehem, PA        2:14.60    2:15.47  
 10 Shoolbraid, Kari          09 Califon, NJ          2:14.00    2:15.90  
 11 Sylvia, Rachelle          09 Westerly, RI         2:14.74    2:16.20  
 12 Henderson, Sierra         09 Columbia, SC         2:13.30    2:16.73  
 13 Walsh, Dana               10 New York, NY         2:16.00    2:17.05  
 14 Henderson, Ryanna         09 Jacksonville, NC     2:15.15    2:18.39  
 15 Wessinger, Micah          09 Chester, SC          2:17.32    2:18.78  
 16 Malloy, Kaity             10 Temecula, CA         2:17.22    2:18.80  
 17 Adamski, Franki           10 troy, MI             2:17.05    2:18.94  
 18 Frank, Melanie            12 Novelty, OH          2:15.02    2:19.02  
 19 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn         09 York, ME             2:13.20    2:21.51  
 20 Gonzalas, Christine       08 Largo, MD            2:18.00    2:23.28  
 21 Lima, Tori                09 Westerly, RI         2:17.00    2:27.78  
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goethals, Megan           10 Rochester, MI        5:00.05    4:59.26  
  2 Ginez, Sophia             10 Dayton, NJ           4:59.38    5:01.99  
  3 Perkins, Amanda           09 Ormond Beach, FL     4:58.77    5:05.06  
  4 Rocco, Alyse              08 Canton, MA           5:04.02    5:05.54  
  5 Hirt, Molly               08 Bloomington, IN      5:04.87    5:06.77  
  6 Davis, Sarah              10 Jacksonville, FL     5:02.81    5:07.77  
  7 Dinwoodie, Michon         10 Westerly, RI         5:04.50    5:08.49  
  8 Holowacz, Katarina        08 Bainbridge, NY       5:03.25    5:11.65  
  9 Linde, Maura              11 Sykesville, MD       5:03.89    5:12.85  
 10 Kenny, Moira              09 Sherman, CT          5:03.72    5:15.54  
 11 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn         09 York, ME             5:04.12    5:16.16  
 12 Loretto, Krissa           09 Toms River, NJ       5:05.59    5:16.85  
 
Event 72  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nugent, Leah              11 Roslyn, PA             14.97      14.80Q  1.7  1 
  2 Rockwell, Danae           09 Mount Vernon, OH       14.58      14.97Q  1.3  2 
  3 Givans, Kenyetta          08 Norristown, PA         14.64      14.81Q  1.7  1 
  4 Scott, Amber              09 Robbinsville, NJ       14.88      15.09Q  1.3  2 
  5 McCammon, Jenea           09 Greenbelt, MD          15.11      15.00q  1.7  1 
  6 Church, Amber             10 Dublin, VA             15.15      15.19q  1.3  2 
  7 Davis, Dannielle          11 Raleigh, NC            15.11      15.21q  1.3  2 
  8 Trader, Theresa           08 Paeonian Springs, V    14.99      15.32q  1.7  1 
  9 Blount, Jasmine           09 Austell, GA            15.14      15.44   1.3  2 
 10 Davis, Ashley             10 greenwood, SC          14.77      15.73   1.7  1 
 11 Wilson, Jade              09 Neptune, NJ            14.94      15.85   1.3  2 
 12 Lacey, Alyssa             10 Bushnell, FL           15.02      17.00   1.3  2 
 
Event 72  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Amber             10 Dublin, VA             15.19      14.74   1.1 
  2 Nugent, Leah              11 Roslyn, PA             14.80      14.78   1.1 
  3 Trader, Theresa           08 Paeonian Springs, V    15.32      14.91   1.1  14.902
  4 Rockwell, Danae           09 Mount Vernon, OH       14.97      14.91   1.1  14.908
  5 Givans, Kenyetta          08 Norristown, PA         14.81      14.92   1.1 
  6 Davis, Dannielle          11 Raleigh, NC            15.21      15.05   1.1 
  7 McCammon, Jenea           09 Greenbelt, MD          15.00      15.06   1.1 
  8 Scott, Amber              09 Robbinsville, NJ       15.09      15.10   1.1 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tewksbury  'A'                                    9:36.85    9:32.54  
     1) Toland, Ashley 11               2) Skotz, Nicole 09               
     3) Judge, Karie 10                 4) Tucker, Leanne 11              
  2 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                              9:37.00    9:33.10  
     1) Weiler, Ashton 10               2) Steele, Kelsey 11              
     3) Vanness, Ciara 09               4) Boehmcke, Paige 09             
  3 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                              9:40.00    9:33.83  
     1) Calhoun, Danielle 10            2) Scott, Nicole 11               
     3) Rowe, Zawadi 08                 4) View, Brittany 08              
  4 Archmere Tc-Girls  'A'                            9:36.04    9:37.18  
     1) Olsen, Jessica 10               2) Jackey, Erica 08               
     3) Goggins, Emily 10               4) Olivere, Lindsey 11            
  5 Ridge View HS  'A'                                9:37.52    9:42.53  
     1) Jones, Eureka 09                2) Adams, Maya 10                 
     3) Smith, Tamara 10                4) Henderson, Sierra 09           
  6 Pumas  'A'                                        9:37.20    9:46.89  
     1) Manilla, Jena 09                2) Kincaid, Tiffany 09            
     3) Butler, Andrea 11               4) Smith, Kristen 09              
  7 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                              9:25.43    9:48.91  
     1) Perkins, Amanda 09              2) Mathis, Brenna 09              
     3) Nebel, Brooke 09                4) Clark, Sarah 09                
  8 Skram TC  'A'                                     9:45.29    9:50.98  
     1) Frydrych, Sarah 08              2) Zukowski, Alison 08            
     3) Sullivan, Devin 09              4) Frydrych, Emily 11             
  9 Black Sheep  'A'                                  9:35.14    9:56.12  
     1) Price, Kayla 09                 2) Hofmann, Amy 09                
     3) Hobbs, Dannielle 10             4) Sawyer, Samantha 10            
 
Event 76  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             09 Rochester, PA       41-09.50     12.47m   40-11.00 
  2 Hampton, Apresha          11 Teaneck, NJ         39-11.00     11.95m   39-02.50 
  3 Haydel, Sydney            10 Woodland Hills, CA  42-01.75     11.88m   38-11.75 
  4 Scott, Daquaa             10 Staunton, VA        39-10.75     11.70m   38-04.75 
  5 Fisher, Symmone           08 coram, NY           40-01.00     11.68m   38-04.00 
  6 DeGraffinreed, Hannah     08 Raleigh, NC         40-09.00     11.67m   38-03.50 
  7 Weaver, Juanita           09 Greenbelt, MD       39-06.00     11.35m   37-03.00 


Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/21/2008 07:31 PM
                Nike Outdoor Nationals - 6/19/2008 to 6/21/2008                
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Locke, Dentarius          09 Tampa, FL              10.56      10.43Q  1.7  3 
  2 Furr, Hunter              09 Lewisville, NC         10.58      10.46Q  1.2  1 
  3 Jordan, Samuel            08 Wilmington, NC         10.50      10.70Q  1.3  2 
  4 Shaw, Mike                08 Trotwood, OH           10.39      10.52q  1.2  1 
  5 Williams, Horatio         08 Oxford, MS             10.39      10.56q  1.7  3 
  6 Smith, Shaun              08 Terre Haute, IN        10.47      10.60q  1.7  3 
  7 Gilstrap II, Kenneth      09 Lithonia, GA           10.55      10.64q  1.2  1 
  8 Kirkland, Herman          08 philadelphia, PA       10.69      10.65q  1.7  3 
  9 Navarro, Geoff            08 Mays Landing, NJ       10.57      10.66   1.7  3 
 10 Michel, Stephen           08 Laramie, WY            10.50      10.71   1.2  1 
 11 Williams, Darryl          08 Jacksonville, NC       10.53      10.75   1.3  2 
 11 Houston, Harold           08 Ashburnham, MA         10.70      10.75   1.2  1 
 13 Peavy, Michael            09 Neptune, NJ            10.69      10.76   1.7  3 
 14 Isijola, Ayo              09 Brooklyn, NY           10.71      10.90   1.3  2 
 15 Nkrumah, Keith            08 Brooklyn, NY           10.62      10.98   1.3  2 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Furr, Hunter              09 Lewisville, NC         10.46      10.56  -0.6 
  2 Locke, Dentarius          09 Tampa, FL              10.43      10.60  -0.6 
  3 Williams, Horatio         08 Oxford, MS             10.56      10.64  -0.6 
  4 Smith, Shaun              08 Terre Haute, IN        10.60      10.72  -0.6 
  5 Gilstrap II, Kenneth      09 Lithonia, GA           10.64      10.75  -0.6 
  6 Jordan, Samuel            08 Wilmington, NC         10.70      10.76  -0.6 
  7 Kirkland, Herman          08 philadelphia, PA       10.65      10.83  -0.6 
  8 Shaw, Mike                08 Trotwood, OH           10.52      10.84  -0.6 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Locke, Dentarius          09 Tampa, FL              21.02      21.48Q -0.4  2 
  2 Shaw, Mike                08 Trotwood, OH           21.30      21.51Q -0.6  3 
  3 Furr, Hunter              09 Lewisville, NC         21.21      21.63Q -2.2  1 
  4 Greene, Fuqauwn           10 New Bern, NC           21.17      21.78q -2.2  1 
  5 Williams, Darryl          08 Jacksonville, NC       21.27      21.84q -0.4  2 
  6 Faulkner, Troy            08 Staten island, NY      21.33      21.85q -0.4  2 
  7 Jordan, Samuel            08 Wilmington, NC         21.65      21.89q -0.6  3 
  8 Houston, Harold           08 Ashburnham, MA         21.47      22.04q -0.6  3 
  9 Campbell, Curtis          09 Chesapeake, VA         21.49      22.06  -0.6  3 
 10 Smith, Dominic            08 Bloomfield, CT         21.57      22.07  -0.4  2 
 11 Vaughn, Chris             08 Nolensville, TN        21.64      22.08  -0.6  3 
 12 Lee, Josh                    Indianapolis, IN       21.63      22.26  -0.4  2 
 13 Harding, Keron               Indianapolis, IN       21.65      22.41  -2.2  1 
 14 Haughton, Johnathan       09 Largo, MD              21.60      22.47  -2.2  1 
 15 Hollimon, Austin          08 Decatur, GA            21.65      22.48  -0.4  2 
 16 Michel, Stephen           08 Laramie, WY            21.39      22.54  -2.2  1 
 17 Reynolds, Antonio         09 Orlando, FL            21.58      23.01  -2.2  1 
 18 Wagner, Julian            08 Ft. Worth, TX          21.66      23.31  -2.2  1 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Mike                08 Trotwood, OH           21.51      21.19  -2.2 
  2 Locke, Dentarius          09 Tampa, FL              21.48      21.52  -2.2 
  3 Furr, Hunter              09 Lewisville, NC         21.63      21.54  -2.2 
  4 Greene, Fuqauwn           10 New Bern, NC           21.78      21.65  -2.2 
  5 Jordan, Samuel            08 Wilmington, NC         21.89      22.03  -2.2 
  6 Williams, Darryl          08 Jacksonville, NC       21.84      22.05  -2.2 
  7 Houston, Harold           08 Ashburnham, MA         22.04      22.60  -2.2 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bullard, Ja-Vell          08 hampton, VA            47.04      46.54   4 
  2 Tate, Tavaris             09 Starkville, MS         46.41      46.98   4 
  3 Carter, Andre             09 villa rica, GA         47.86      47.12   3 
  4 Campbell, Curtis          09 Chesapeake, VA         47.78      47.29   3 
  5 Goodwyn, Bernard          08 Wilmington, DE         46.48      47.44   4 
  6 Young, Ashton             08 Burleson, TX           47.55      47.66   3 
  7 Barnaby, Daundre          09 Hartford, CT           47.31      47.68   4 
  8 Graves, William           08 High Point, NC         48.21      47.85   2 
  9 Faulkner, Troy            08 Staten island, NY      47.49      47.91   4 
 10 Higgs, Jordan                North Cobb HS          48.23      47.99   2 
 11 Hollimon, Austin          08 Decatur, GA            47.89      48.16   3 
 12 Gill, Isaiah              09 Plainfield, NJ         47.16      48.27   4 
 13 Reynolds, Antonio         09 Orlando, FL            48.43      48.30   1 
 14 Varella, Louis            08 Largo, MD              48.38      48.57   1 
 15 Jones, John               10 largo, MD              48.48      48.65   1 
 16 Sykes, Taylor             10 Chesapeake, VA         47.87      48.92   3 
 17 Lee, Josh                    Indianapolis, IN       47.92      49.00   3 
 18 Spreads, Dantwan          08 Decatur, GA            47.83      49.06   3 
 19 Batch, Anthony            09 Media, PA              48.03      49.54   2 
 20 Dillihunt II, Leon        10 Compton, CA            46.60      51.21   4 
 21 Azzoto, Jeff              08 Cicero, NY             49.50      52.12   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Joseph          08 Tallahassee, FL      1:48.97    1:50.48  
  2 Jock, Charles             08 San Diego, CA        1:51.64    1:50.66  
  3 Livingston, Terrance      09 Great Neck, NY       1:53.01    1:50.80  
  4 Kearns, Monroe            08 Jackson, NJ          1:51.43    1:51.81  
  5 Loxsom, Casimir           09 New Haven, CT        1:53.12    1:51.88  
  6 Smoody, Mathew            08 Palatine, IL         1:50.71    1:52.03  
  7 Walton, Jason             09 Hillsborough, NJ     1:50.14    1:52.36  
  8 Ward, Isaiah              08 Detroit, MI          1:52.18    1:52.39  
  9 Palmisano, Michael        09 Dresher, PA          1:53.65    1:52.45  
  9 Braff, Zack               08 Marion, IA           1:52.90    1:52.45  
 11 Berberick, Andrew         09 Littleton, CO        1:52.85    1:52.61  
 12 Wiggan, Sean              08 Aurora, IL           1:52.96    1:52.84  
 13 Fontanez, Eric            09 Rochester, NY        1:53.49    1:53.01  
 14 Hula, Alex                08 Litchfield, CT       1:52.38    1:53.06  
 15 Abda, Harun               09 Fridley, MN          1:50.70    1:53.22  
 16 Brinn, Tommy              09 Otsego, MI           1:51.07    1:54.25  
 17 Palmer, Ford              09 Galloway, NJ         1:53.83    1:54.26  
 18 Golden, Tyler             08 Harrisburg, PA       1:53.55    1:54.34  
 19 Stewart, Tyler            09 Niskayuna, NY        1:53.70    1:54.64  
 20 Zahorodny, William        08 Damascus, MD         1:51.15    1:54.90  
 21 Hoepker, Eric             08 Haymerket, VA        1:53.76    1:54.97  
 22 Confer, Brendon           09 Orange, CA           1:53.77    1:54.98  
 23 Wilkins, Barry            09 Indianapolis, IN     1:54.19    1:55.25  
 24 Scheetz, Ben              08 Lancaster, PA        1:53.55    1:55.41  
 25 Duby, Nathan              08 Winter Springs, FL   1:52.63    1:55.42  
 26 Evans, Aaron              08 Ashburnham, MA       1:52.61    1:55.83  
 27 Mallon, Tom               10 Chalfont, PA         1:52.35    1:56.18  
 28 Collins, Logan            08 Orange, VA           1:52.63    1:56.30  
 29 Keels, Allante            09 Alexandria, VA       1:53.87    1:56.68  
 30 Fleet, Mac                09 San Diego, CA        1:50.40    1:56.85  
 31 Santos, Nick              08 Albany, NY           1:53.37    1:59.10  
 32 Pregler, Chris            08 Doylestown, PA       1:53.73    2:01.55  
 33 Troxell, Tom              08 Lebanon, PA          1:52.61    2:14.59  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Robert          08 Burnsville, MN       4:01.09    4:05.25  
  2 Puskedra, Luke            08 Ogden, UT            4:08.00    4:06.60  
  3 Carlson, Jordan           08 Rosemount, MN        4:07.18    4:07.56  
  4 Arcos, Raul               08 Corona, CA           4:10.85    4:08.94  
  5 McGregor, Patrick         09 Hoover, AL           4:15.00    4:10.73  
  6 Johnson, Brett            09 Ocean City, NJ       4:08.51    4:11.22  
  7 Sheinbaum, Julian         08 Scarsdale, NY        4:13.48    4:11.57  
  8 Abdalla, Mohamed          08 San Jose, CA         4:13.07    4:12.09  
  9 Merber, Kyle              08 Dix Hills, NY        4:12.42    4:12.11  
 10 Unterreiner, Miles        08 Gig Harbor, WA       4:13.41    4:13.20  
 11 Holmes, Nick              08 Bartonville, IL      4:11.60    4:13.41  
 12 Miller, Joseph            08 Bowling Green, OH    4:11.37    4:13.76  
 13 Clark, Stephen            08 Salt Lake City, UT   4:13.87    4:15.33  
 14 Kareis, Greg              08 Red Lion, PA         4:14.14    4:16.42  
 15 Dorrell, Peter            08 Blacksburg, VA       4:12.82    4:16.43  
 16 Springer, Andrew          09 Westerly, RI         4:12.94    4:17.02  
 17 Coore, Jermaine           08 Somerset, NJ         4:13.76    4:17.26  
 18 Aprill, Bobby             08 Dexter, MI           4:14.18    4:17.58  
 19 Shields, Drew             09 Fishers, IN          4:09.64    4:18.08  
 20 Andrews, Bobby            09 Wading River, NY     4:16.01    4:18.89  
 21 Revord, Connor            09 Tampa, FL            4:15.71    4:21.17  
 22 White, Charles            08 Cherry Hills Villag  4:07.62    4:24.74  
 23 Lovelace, Luke            08 Chapin, SC           4:15.50    4:26.92  
 
Event 11  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manfrin, Anthony          11 Sleepy Hollow, IL    4:20.80    4:23.27  
  2 Lacoste, Jeff             11 Sparta, NJ           4:32.80    4:29.45  
  3 Terwilliger, Jack         11 Biddeford, ME        4:33.00    4:29.66  
  4 Jablonski, Matt           11 Cockeysville, MD     4:31.65    4:29.91  
  5 Garcia, Eduardo           11 Jacksonville, FL     4:32.00    4:31.08  
  6 Snyder, Cody              11 Mechanicsville, VA   4:30.11    4:31.17  
  7 Valenski, Andrew          11 Massapequa Park, NY  4:31.00    4:31.86  
  8 Foy, Scott                11 Charlotte, NC        4:31.65    4:32.46  
  9 Nestor, Daniel            11 Madison, CT          4:29.00    4:34.45  
 10 Carter, George            11 Blacksburg, VA       4:30.72    4:35.12  
 11 Johnson, Alex             11 Maple Grove, MN      4:35.00    4:35.44  
 12 Sauer, Chris              11 Sparta, NJ           4:35.79    4:36.02  
 13 Ayers, Reece              11 Tunkhannock, PA      4:28.12    4:37.07  
 14 Lowry, Jace               11 Paragon, IN          4:29.90    4:37.52  
 15 Turissini, Greg           11 Maumee, OH           4:28.00    4:38.04  
 16 Williams, Blake           11 Durham, NC           4:29.76    4:40.70  
 17 Stanley, Scott            11 Indianapolis, IN     4:36.30    4:44.53  
 18 Spangler, Ryan            11 Westminster, MD      4:34.43    4:44.97  
 19 Roadside, Dustin          11 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ   4:32.70    4:45.65  
 20 Schoedler, Miles          11 Oceanview, NJ        4:30.99    4:47.45  
 21 McGrew, Nick              11 Martinsville, IN     4:33.15    4:47.90  
 22 Driggs, Jack              11 Elmhurst, IL         4:33.00    4:48.25  
 23 McNair, Ian               11 Sylvania, OH         4:27.20    4:49.27  
 24 Colburn-Hertzberg, Asher  11 Chapel Hill, NC      4:34.85    4:50.13  
 25 Carter, Austin            11 Goshen, KY           4:33.79    4:50.85  
 26 Bass, William             11 Nashville, NC        4:33.10    4:51.00  
 27 Keith, Stephen            11 Walkersville, MD     4:34.01    4:55.70  
 28 Waterman, David           11 huntingdon valley,   4:35.20    4:56.81  
 
Event 13  Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, German         08 Riverbank, CA        8:38.23    8:34.40   3000 Split 7:59.83
  2 Puskedra, Luke            08 Ogden, UT            8:46.00    8:47.06  
  3 Lowe, Colby               08 Southlake, TX        8:57.32    8:47.07  
  4 Finnerty, Robert          08 Burnsville, MN       9:04.94    8:50.96  
  5 Williams, Kevin           08 Lakewood, CO         8:58.27    8:51.30  
  6 Darling, Maverick         08 Ovid, MI             9:02.78    8:57.80  
  7 Aprill, Bobby             08 Dexter, MI           9:06.84    8:59.50  
  8 Unterreiner, Miles        08 Gig Harbor, WA       9:06.68    9:02.48  
  9 Kaulbach, Max             08 Philadelphia, PA     9:02.69    9:06.44  
 10 Keveren, Sean             08 Brentwood, TN        9:02.18    9:06.59  
 11 Medrano, Francisco        08 Lafayette, IN        9:06.92    9:06.75  
 12 Hill, Ryan                08 Hickory, NC          9:06.19    9:07.36  
 13 Haile, Solomon            09 Silver Spring, MD    9:20.00    9:07.66  
 14 Abdalla, Mohamed          08 San Jose, CA         9:11.61    9:08.61  
 15 Smith, Douglas            09 Succasunna, NJ       9:06.74    9:11.48  
 16 Bazell, Graham            09 Columbia, MD         9:04.55    9:13.06  
 17 Lovelace, Luke            08 Chapin, SC           9:08.00    9:18.61  
 18 Krause, Elliot            08 Appleton, WI         9:13.69    9:19.00  
 19 Springer, Andrew          09 Westerly, RI         9:14.96    9:21.13  
 20 Nicolls, Bobby            09 Parker, CO           9:03.04    9:23.42  
 21 Bodary, Chris             08 Downingtown, PA      9:11.00    9:23.45  
 22 O'Donnell, MacLean        08 Oak Ridge, TN        9:08.59    9:25.15  
 23 Udland, Tyler             10 Short Hills, NJ      9:08.80    9:25.80  
 24 Lachowitzer, Kevin        08 Perham, MN           9:13.70    9:26.62  
 25 Bosshard, Joe             08 Crested Butte, CO    9:11.10    9:36.33  
 26 Hernandez, Francis        10 Windham, NH          9:15.00    9:41.53  
 -- DelBene, Colby            08 Patterson, NY        9:07.07        DNF  
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Spencer            08 Charlotte, NC          13.51      13.69Q  0.1  2 
  2 Tucker, Brandon           08 Lewisville, TX         13.44      13.89Q -0.9  1 
  3 Casey, Chance             09 Dayton, TX             13.87      13.99Q -0.4  4 
  4 Artis, Jeffrey            09 Chesapeake, VA         13.99      14.20Q  0.5  3 
  5 Howard, David             08 Daytona Beach, FL      13.99      14.20q -0.4  4 
  6 Rutherford, Chris         08 Toms River, NJ         14.23      14.25q  0.1  2 
  7 Callanan, Matthew         08 Mansfield, MA          14.14      14.26q  0.1  2 
  8 Pope, Marcus              08 Andrews, SC            13.99      14.27q  0.1  2 
  9 DeVito, Paul              09 Manassas, VA           14.02      14.29  -0.9  1 
 10 Brown, Vincent            09 Reston, VA             14.10      14.30  -0.4  4 
 11 Ray, Zachary              08 Huntingtown, MD        14.27      14.37   0.5  3 
 12 Crawford, Justin          09 Gastonia, NC           14.03      14.38   0.1  2 
 13 Bradshaw, Darryl          09 Brooklyn, NY           14.17      14.43  -0.9  1 
 14 Newbern, Brandon          08 Indianapolis, IN       14.25      14.44  -0.4  4 
 15 Handy, Lavell             08 Hampton, VA            14.26      14.50  -0.4  4 
 16 Parker, Chris             08 North Bellmore, NY     14.14      14.65   0.5  3 
 17 Schnarr, Sean             08 Somerset, NJ           14.08      14.66   0.5  3 
 18 Surprenant, Eric          08 Saratoga, CA           14.32      14.76  -0.4  4 
 19 Robinson, James           08 Raleigh, NC            14.30      15.04  -0.9  1 
 20 Carey, Jeffrey            08 Gordonsville, VA       14.32      15.14   0.5  3 
 21 Tetzlaff, Matt            09 Pierre, SD             14.29      15.21  -0.9  1 
 22 Brisco, Isaiah            08 Milton, DE             14.32      16.89   0.1  2 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Spencer            08 Charlotte, NC          13.69      13.75  -0.6 
  2 Tucker, Brandon           08 Lewisville, TX         13.89      13.86  -0.6 
  3 Casey, Chance             09 Dayton, TX             13.99      14.02  -0.6 
  4 Howard, David             08 Daytona Beach, FL      14.20      14.15  -0.6 
  5 Callanan, Matthew         08 Mansfield, MA          14.26      14.29  -0.6  14.282
  6 Artis, Jeffrey            09 Chesapeake, VA         14.20      14.29  -0.6  14.285
  7 Rutherford, Chris         08 Toms River, NJ         14.25      14.32  -0.6 
  8 Pope, Marcus              08 Andrews, SC            14.27      14.50  -0.6 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Spencer            08 Charlotte, NC          52.60      50.99   5 
  2 Casey, Chance             09 Dayton, TX             51.59      51.07   5 
  3 Murray, Leslie            08 largo, ME              52.98      51.86   5 
  4 Surprenant, Eric          08 Saratoga, CA           54.37      52.59   3 
  4 Thurn, James              08 Cicero, NY             52.89      52.59   5 
  6 Madison, Cordarol         08 Norfolk, VA            53.87      52.86   4 
  7 Rooks, Demetrius          08 Galloway, NJ           53.31      52.87   4 
  8 Lowery, Jermaine          08 Philadelphia, PA       52.68      52.95   5 
  9 Rutherford, Chris         08 Toms River, NJ         53.92      53.49   4 
 10 Robinson, James           08 Raleigh, NC            54.15      54.21   3 
 11 Lowery, Jerome            08 Philadelphia, PA       53.40      54.25   4 
 12 Lindo, Demetrius          10 District of Columbi    54.55      54.29   2 
 13 Brisco, Isaiah            08 Milton, DE             53.55      54.35   4 
 14 Lunkenheimer, Sean        09 Cliffwood Beach, NJ    54.05      54.86   4 
 15 Carey, Tim                09 Sewell, NJ             54.34      55.06   3 
 16 Reichenbach, Kurt         08 Pinckney, MI           55.15      55.18   1 
 17 Keefer, Zach              09 Morristown, NJ         54.15      55.26   3 
 18 Purcell, Robert           08 Raeford, NC            54.63      55.42   2 
 19 Callanan, Matthew         08 Mansfield, MA          54.60      55.55   2 
 20 Pope, Marcus              08 Andrews, SC            52.22      55.62   5 
 21 Tucker, Brandon           08 Lewisville, TX         52.38      55.84   5 
 22 Weisbrot, Zach            09 Cortlandt Manor, NY    54.54      55.91   2 
 23 Lynch, TJ                 09 Bayville, NJ           54.50      56.34   2 
 24 Sparks, Miles             09 New Bern, NC           55.13      56.38   1 
 25 Reed, Jarius                 Newport News, VA       54.84      56.66   3 
 26 Nunley, Booker            08 Raleigh, NC            53.14      57.38   5 
 27 Major, Benjamin           09 Fayetteville, NC       54.14      57.54   3 
 28 Nunley, Malcolm           10 Garner, NC             55.13      57.74   1 
 29 Holmes, Brian             10 villa rica, GA         55.17      57.82   1 
 30 Simpson, Anthony          09 Bowie, MD                         58.16   1 
 31 DeVito, Paul              09 Manassas, VA           54.85    1:02.50   1 
 32 Hall, Steven              08 Durham, NC             53.50    1:05.34   4 
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ornelas, Zachary          09 Cedar Park, TX       5:59.84    5:54.58  
  2 Morgan, Taylor            08 Portland, OR         6:03.00    5:57.47  
  3 Roys, Donny               09 Medina, OH           6:06.00    6:00.89  
  4 Sullivan, Andrew          08 Ellington, CT        6:08.14    6:03.66  
  5 King, Ryan                09 Tolland, CT          6:10.00    6:05.30  
  6 Dressman, Taylor          08 Brooklyn, NY         6:10.00    6:07.84  
  7 Powers, Kyle              08 Waterford, VT        6:14.25    6:10.63  
  8 Seidl, Colin              09 Cochecton, NY        6:03.62    6:12.30  
  9 Aldrich, Chris            08 West Chester, AZ     6:09.18    6:14.37  
 10 Cherkis, Robert           09 East Northport, NY   6:14.00    6:17.36  
 11 Peachee, Dakota           09 Benson, NC           6:14.00    6:18.85  
 12 Hughes, Nick              10 Stony Point, NY      6:16.20    6:20.63  
 13 Machado, Michael          08 Salinas, CA          6:14.00    6:20.65  
 14 Rafailedes, David         08 Massillon, OH        6:14.00    6:23.65  
 15 Corrigan, Kevin           08 Deer Park, NY        9:52.50    6:23.67  
 16 Altamura, Christian       09 Seaford, NY          6:10.00    6:23.79  
 17 Prial, Dan                08 Warwick, NY          6:10.00    6:28.44  
 18 Maidens, Jakob            08 Lebanon, VA          6:15.00    6:28.60  
 19 Lipari, Thomas            08 Greenvale, NY        6:16.99    6:31.41  
 20 Nestor, Sean              09 Madison, CT          6:13.00    6:37.30  
 21 Tellinghuisen, Justin     08 Perham, MN           6:11.10    6:37.38  
 
Event 21  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Tyler           12 Lafayette, CA        6:48.51    7:05.51  
  2 Crowdus, Evan             08 Morganfield, KY      7:12.76    7:20.17  
  3 Bolton, Matt              08 Hollis Center, ME    7:44.63    8:12.49  
  4 Seiferth, Lucas           09 Gorham, ME           7:55.41    8:19.22  
  5 Tremblay, Keith           11 Auburn, ME           8:13.10    8:48.36  
  6 Favreau, Evan             11 Auburn, ME           9:00.40    9:00.20  
  7 Nadeau, Kristopher        11 Wilton, ME           8:45.72    9:04.90  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheepshead Bay HS  'A'                              41.39      41.52Q  3 
     1) Bradshaw, Darryl 09             2) Isijola, Ayo 09                
     3) Thomas, John 10                 4) Alexander, Naquan 10           
  2 Bethel HS  'A'                                      41.72      41.95Q  1 
     1) Cuffee, Austin 09               2) Williams, Reggie 08            
     3) House, Earl 09                  4) Williams, Eric 08              
  3 Oxford HS  'A'                                      41.93      42.00Q  4 
     1) Presley, Curt 09                2) Miller, Elliot 11              
     3) Shivers, Garner 08              4) Williams, Horatio 08           
  4 Western Branch HS  'A'                              41.44      42.52Q  2 
     1) Lewis, Jeffrey 10               2) Smith, Kendrick 10             
     3) Womack, Torry 08                4) Nix, Daniel 09                 
  5 McDowell Hs-Boys  'A'                               42.34      42.02q  3 
     1) Ward, Robert 08                 2) Dogun, Johnny 08               
     3) Schumde, Alex 09                4) Overare, Peter 09              
  6 Franklin HS  'A'                                    42.60      42.15q  3 
     1) Battle, Justin 08               2) Schnarr, Sean 08               
     3) Thompson, Brian 08              4) Ratliff, Ronnie 09             
  7 Middle Country  'A'                                 41.87      42.36q  1 
     1) Lewis, Miles 09                 2) Haney, Ian 09                  
     3) Horan, Eugene 08                4) Hunter, Josh 08                
  8 Eastern Hills HS  'A'                               41.56      42.45q  4 
     1) Walker, Everett 09              2) Wagner, Julian 08              
     3) Soders, Venton 09               4) Lee, Roscoe 11                 
  9 Rockville Striders  'A'                             42.54      42.49   4 
     1) Wallace, Mike 09                2) Myers, Jordan 08               
     3) Brown, Chris 08                 4) Porzel, Caleb 09               
  9 Cherokee TC  'A'                                    42.54      42.49   1 
     1) Steliga, Chris 08               2) Merrigan, Kevin 08             
     3) Patel, Niraj 08                 4) Rapp, Will 09                  
 11 South Johnston HS  'A'                              42.51      42.57   4 
     1) Davis, Tony 09                  2) Boswell, Demetrius 08          
     3) Lucas, Caleb 09                 4) Snead, Joshua 11               
 12 De Matha TC  'A'                                    42.62      42.65   3 
     1) Washington, Donte 09            2) Reed, Mac 08                   
     3) McLeod, Rodney 08               4) Corbitt III, Robert 10         
 13 George Washington-VA  'A'                           42.71      43.03   2 
     1) Benion Jr., DeVaughn 11         2) Ferrell, Justin 08             
     3) Petty, Javis 10                 4) Wilson, David 09               
 13 Natrona County HS  'A'                              42.51      43.03   1 
     1) Powell, Zach 09                 2) Maddox, Josh 08                
     3) Mounce, Michael 08              4) Harris, Mario 09               
 15 Bowie HS  'A'                                       42.44      43.13   2 
     1) Scott-Ransom, Jared 11          2) Thomas, Dennis 08              
     3) Britt, Cyrus 11                 4) Rahim, Balah 10                
 16 Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                                43.40      43.24   3 
     1) Tetzlaff, Matt 09               2) Intorn, Sid 08                 
     3) Parsons, Jacob 10               4) Klinger, Jarrett 09            
 17 Albion HS  'A'                                      42.78      43.30   4 
     1) Atchison, Todd 10               2) Ridley, Mike 08                
     3) Anderson, Corwin 08             4) Crum, Durant 08                
 18 Chalfont-Warrington TC  'A'                         43.04      43.56   2 
     1) Knuckles, Robert 10             2) Turchick, Rob 08               
     3) Dougherty, Tyler 10             4) Formica, Vince 08              
 19 Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  42.90      43.70   4 
     1) Johnson, Marcus 08              2) Cooper, Marcus 08              
     3) Prude, Jaquan 10                4) Smith, Dominic 08              
 20 Midwood HS  'A'                                     42.57      43.79   2 
     1) Griffith, Ramone 08             2) Nkrumah, Keith 08              
     3) Dwyer, Trevarno 08              4) Blair, Danjami                 
 -- Waggoner Raiders  'A'                               42.39        DNF   3 
     1) Shaw, Mike 08                   2) Lyons, Donte 08                
     3) Dickens, Corey 08               4) Purdy, Derricus 08             
 -- South Lakes HS  'A'                                 42.19         DQ   2  OOZ x2
     1) Brown, Vincent 09               2) Vaughn, Nicholas 08            
     3) Vaughn, Adrian 10               4) Price, Andrew 08               
 
Event 23  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheepshead Bay HS  'A'                              41.52      41.23   41.221
  2 Bethel HS  'A'                                      41.95      41.23   41.226
  3 Oxford HS  'A'                                      42.00      42.09  
  4 Eastern Hills HS  'A'                               42.45      42.21  
  5 Western Branch HS  'A'                              42.52      42.25  
  6 Middle Country  'A'                                 42.36      42.33  
  7 McDowell Hs-Boys  'A'                               42.02      42.39  
  8 Franklin HS  'A'                                    42.15      42.66  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waggoner Raiders  'A'                             1:25.44    1:25.18   2 
     1) Burrows, Chris 08               2) Lyons, Donte 08                
     3) Purdy, Derricus 08              4) Shaw, Mike 08                  
  2 South Lakes HS  'A'                               1:27.69    1:26.42   2 
     1) Vaughn, Nicholas 08             2) Brown, Vincent 09              
     3) Vaughn, Adrian 10               4) Price, Andrew 08               
  3 Eastern Hills HS  'A'                             1:25.96    1:27.51   2 
     1) Lee, Roscoe 11                  2) Soders, Venton 09              
     3) Walker, Everett 09              4) Wagner, Julian 08              
  4 Western Branch HS  'A'                            1:29.23    1:27.59   1 
     1) Dean, Marcus 11                 2) Chattin, Donny 09              
     3) Long, Khyiem 09                 4) Paige, Travis 09               
  5 M180  'A'                                         1:29.00    1:27.71   2 
     1) Haughton, Johnathan 09          2) Varella, Louis 08              
     3) Mansary, Mohammed               4) Ayensu, Keith                  
  6 Rockville Striders  'A'                           1:29.24    1:27.74   1 
     1) Myers, Jordan 08                2) Porzel, Caleb 09               
     3) Sutton, Sean 11                 4) Brown, Chris 08                
  7 Cherokee TC  'A'                                  1:27.94    1:28.40   2 
     1) Merrigan, Kevin 08              2) Patel, Niraj 08                
     3) Rapp, Will 09                   4) Steliga, Chris 08              
  8 Beastly Wolverines  'A'                           1:30.04    1:28.50   1 
     1) Wilkes, Lance 09                2) Wheeler, Calvin 09             
     3) Dix, Jermol 08                  4) Hawkes, Floyd 08               
  9 Albion HS  'A'                                    1:28.78    1:29.18   2 
     1) Atchison, Todd 10               2) Ridley, Mike 08                
     3) Dewalt, Patrick 09              4) Crum, Durant 08                
 10 Bowie HS  'A'                                     1:28.63    1:29.43   2 
     1) Rahim, Balah 10                 2) Thomas, Dennis 08              
     3) Simpson, Anthony 09             4) Britt, Cyrus 11                
 11 Hendo TC  'A'                                     1:29.20    1:29.63   1 
     1) Neale, Brandon 09               2) Demps, Darryl 09               
     3) Tolleson, James 09              4) Coleman, Camaren 08            
 12 Union Catholic  'A'                               1:28.35    1:29.76   2 
     1) Suarez, Mike 08                 2) Stubbs, Shariff 09             
     3) Nwafor, Obinna 08               4) Ellis, Garrett 08              
 13 Seymour  'A'                                      1:29.70    1:30.41   1 
     1) Pastore, Tony 09                2) Ljundquist, Dave 08            
     3) Roman, Josh 09                  4) Scharnick, Garrett 09          
 -- Overhills HS  'A'                                 1:30.00         DQ   1  OOZ x2
     1) Clemens, Karl 09                2) Jones, Matthew 09              
     3) Latney, Lucas 09                4) Raynor, Terrell 09             
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waggoner Raiders  'A'                             3:13.46    3:11.33   4 
     1) Purdy, Derricus 08              2) Lyons, Donte 08                
     3) Pascal, Jordan 10               4) Shaw, Mike 08                  
  2 Dominguez  'A'                                    3:09.50    3:11.41   4 
     1) Grant, Kivon 09                 2) Wesson, Ma'Noah 08             
     3) Dillihunt II, Leon 10           4) Hester, Aaron 08               
  3 Bethel HS  'A'                                    3:14.71    3:14.00   4 
     1) Bullard, Ja-Vell 08             2) Cuffee, Austin 09              
     3) House, Earl 09                  4) Marrow, Sherrard 08            
  4 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                       3:17.63    3:14.55   3 
     1) Hendrix, Andrew 10              2) Greene, Fuqauwn 10             
     3) Stewart, Rodney 09              4) Hendrix, Anthony 10            
  5 Newburgh NY Elite  'A'                            3:14.30    3:14.62   4 
     1) Locklary, Fred 10               2) Boone, Akinto 08               
     3) Patterson, Randy 10             4) Mountain, Timothy 08           
  6 South Lakes HS  'A'                               3:17.53    3:15.29   3 
     1) Vaughn, Adrian 10               2) Hickey, Kevin 08               
     3) Vaughn, Nicholas 08             4) Price, Andrew 08               
  7 Crusader TC  'A'                                  3:15.70    3:17.29   4 
     1) Flanagan, Jason 08              2) Tranchitella, Chris 09         
     3) Lowery, Jermaine 08             4) Lowery, Jerome 08              
  8 Absegami TC  'A'                                  3:15.77    3:18.47   4 
     1) Navarro, Geoff 08               2) Galeano, Santiago 10           
     3) Palmer, Ford 09                 4) Rooks, Demetrius 08            
  9 Pleasantville TC  'A'                             3:19.06    3:18.68   2 
     1) Roberts, Jamal 08               2) Gregory, Richard 09            
     3) Davis, Kenneth 08               4) Wilson, Raymond 08             
 10 Ben Davis HS  'A'                                 3:18.32    3:18.96   3 
     1) Martin, Brian 08                2) Newbern, Brandon 08            
     3) Rose, Robert 10                 4) Sefton, Nick 08                
 11 Irish Road  'A'                                   3:19.00    3:19.33   2 
     1) Tooker, Graham 08               2) Baylis, Curtis 10              
     3) Mayer, Tom 09                   4) Rizzo, J.C. 09                 
 12 Western Branch HS  'A'                            3:18.80    3:19.74   2 
     1) Nix, Daniel 09                  2) Sparrow, Javanti 09            
     3) Lewis, Jeffrey 10               4) Cipcic, Cameron 11             
 13 Eastern Hills HS  'A'                             3:16.90    3:20.27   4 
     1) William, David 09               2) Walker, Everett 09             
     3) Moona, Karrem 08                4) Soders, Venton 09              
 14 Monsignor Farrell HS  'A'                         3:18.23    3:20.86   3 
     1) Orazem, Cory 09                 2) Falcone, Pete 09               
     3) Evangelista, Anthony 09         4) Farley, James 09               
 15 Cedar Crest HS  'A'                               3:18.11    3:21.73   3 
     1) Feinstein, Jared 08             2) McConnell, Kyle 08             
     3) Diehm, Ethan 08                 4) Bordner, Clint 08              
 16 Fordham Prep  'A'                                 3:17.31    3:21.85   4 
     1) Seaton, Wayne 09                2) Jennings, Michael 09           
     3) Petrovich, Juan Carlos 09       4) Keefer, Zachary 09             
 17 De Matha TC  'A'                                  3:17.62    3:22.60   3 
     1) McLeod, Rodney 08               2) Reed, Mac 08                   
     3) Joseph, Jamal 10                4) Corbitt III, Robert 10         
 18 Newburgh NY Elite  'B'                            3:19.30    3:23.02   1 
     1) Cooper, Donald 08               2) Graham, Robert 09              
     3) Mora, Nelson 09                 4) Robinson, Robert 10            
 19 Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                              3:21.00    3:25.16   1 
     1) Espeland, Alec 09               2) Fitzke, Travis 08              
     3) Tetzlaff, Matt 09               4) Parsons, Jacob 10              
 20 West Lafayette HS  'A'                            3:21.50    3:28.11   1 
     1) Brandyberry, Joe 08             2) Brandyberry, Matt 08           
     3) Foster, Ian 09                  4) Farris, Steve 08               
 21 Washington Township  'A'                          3:21.80    3:28.91   1 
     1) Keane, Brian 09                 2) Krauss, Nick 09                
     3) Carey, Tim 09                   4) Morrone, Steve 10              
 22 Monsignor Donovan Hs-Boys  'A'                    3:18.80    3:32.05   2 
     1) Matthews, Graham 09             2) Chiarella, Nick 09             
     3) Maxwell, Jayce 08               4) Lynch, TJ 09                   
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                7:44.79    7:37.99  
     1) Jackson, George 08              2) Dukes, Shaka 08                
     3) Ward, Isaiah 08                 4) Washington, Kris 09            
  2 Albemarle HS  'A'                                 7:49.55    7:42.21  
     1) Garrett, Bradley 09             2) Kostelac, Anthony 10           
     3) Noble, Luke 09                  4) Vrhovac, Zach 09               
  3 Hudson HS  'A'                                    7:49.44    7:42.24  
     1) Nye, Alex 08                    2) Woods, Matt 08                 
     3) Fischer, Steve 09               4) Erdmann, Alex 09               
  4 Kellenberg Memorial HS  'A'                       7:47.83    7:44.02  
     1) Cook, Michael 10                2) Elnick, Thomas 08              
     3) Moss, Gregory 08                4) Elnick, Michael 08             
  5 St. Charles North HS  'A'                         7:45.97    7:45.49  
     1) Speare, Scott 08                2) Miller, Steven 09              
     3) Clink, Max 09                   4) DeSilva, Chris 08              
  6 Warwick TC  'A'                                   7:49.46    7:45.87  
     1) Miniger, Gregory 08             2) Florkiewicz, Ryan 08           
     3) Laster, Chase 08                4) Fox, Mike 08                   
  7 Shen TC  'A'                                      7:50.21    7:47.35  
     1) Brown, Patrell 08               2) Harris, Dan 10                 
     3) Jones, Ryan 08                  4) Suriano, Zac 08                
  8 Doylestown TC  'A'                                7:45.81    7:47.48  
     1) Davies, Christopher 08          2) Le Corre, Pierre 08            
     3) Pirrone, Ryan 08                4) Pregler, Chris 08              
  9 Fordham Prep  'A'                                 7:47.35    7:47.88  
     1) Griffiths, Harley 09            2) Jennings, Michael 09           
     3) Keefer, Zachary 09              4) Petrovich, Juan Carlos 09      
 10 Gaithersburg TC  'A'                              7:44.67    7:48.15  
     1) Bartholomew, Wayne 09           2) Priovolos, Ryan 08             
     3) Laratta, David 08               4) Joson, Josh 08                 
 11 Danbury HS  'A'                                   7:42.25    7:49.28  
     1) Ahearn, Willie 08               2) Boudreau, Parker 08            
     3) Bubniak, Danny 09               4) Ronan, Doug 08                 
 12 Cardinal O'Hara T+F  'A'                          7:47.30    7:50.89  
     1) Conn, Dennis 08                 2) McNulty, Brendan 08            
     3) Garrity, Mike 08                4) Buck, Ed 08                    
 13 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                    7:51.58    7:51.40  
     1) Brink, Ben 08                   2) Cunningham, Michael 08         
     3) Halpin, Sean 09                 4) Shepard, Kyle 09               
 14 Monsignor Farrell HS  'A'                         7:50.43    7:51.89  
     1) Hood, John 09                   2) Farley, James 09               
     3) Bernardo, Mark 09               4) Orazem, Cory 09                
 15 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                       7:46.16    7:53.04  
     1) Hendrix, Andrew 10              2) Barnes, Ronald (Banks) 09      
     3) Stewart, Rodney 09              4) Hendrix, Anthony 10            
 16 Washington Township  'A'                          7:51.07    7:53.71  
     1) Morrone, Steve 10               2) Carey, Tim 09                  
     3) Fraction, Xavier 09             4) Krauss, Nick 09                
 17 James B. Conant HS  'A'                           7:51.90    7:53.98  
     1) Hinckley, Tyler 08              2) Fuchs, Tyler 09                
     3) Ramirez, Pablo 09               4) Thode, Jeff 09                 
 18 Strongsville HS  'A'                              7:45.86    7:55.04  
     1) Alexander, Colby 10             2) Moran, Aaron 08                
     3) Warman, Mark 08                 4) 4, Runner 08                   
 19 Waukesha West HS  'A'                             7:50.96    7:56.91  
     1) Gesior, Luke 08                 2) Martschinke, Joe 10            
     3) Roberts, Ryan 09                4) Sowinski, Erik 08              
 20 Morris Hills TC  'A'                              7:46.00    8:01.67  
     1) Chiusano, Vinny 09              2) Clyne, Lucas 09                
     3) Hendrickson, Tyler 09           4) Tansey, Liam 09                
 21 West Lafayette HS  'A'                            7:51.60    8:03.14  
     1) Daluga, Derek 08                2) Brandyberry, Matt 08           
     3) Brandyberry, Joe 08             4) Foster, Ian 09                 
 22 Germantown Friends  'A'                           7:47.50    8:04.85  
     1) McKenzie, Gus 10                2) McKenzie, Jake 08              
     3) Ortiz, Isaac 08                 4) Waterman, Tom 10               
 23 Chalfont-Warrington TC  'A'                       7:46.32    8:12.62  
     1) Campbell, Brian 08              2) Poiesz, Matt 09                
     3) Manion, Dave 09                 4) Mallon, Tom 10                 
 24 Hillsborough HS  'A'                              7:47.44    8:26.46  
     1) Marley, Rob 08                  2) Szela, Alex 08                 
     3) Brown, Alex 08                  4) Walton, Jason 09               
 
Event 31  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Woodlands TC  'A'                            17:28.37   17:26.58  
     1) Butler, Drew 09                 2) Connor, Reed 09                
     3) Nixon, Layne 08                 4) Golden, Michael 08             
  2 Fishers HS  'A'                                  17:22.40   17:31.67  
     1) Allen, Cale 08                  2) Shields, Alex 09               
     3) Stegman, Tyler 08               4) Shields, Drew 09               
  3 Jackalopes  'A'                                  17:21.00   17:40.26  
     1) Hankins, Brian 08               2) Hohl, Jake 08                  
     3) Katsefaras, Mike 08             4) Wines, Matt 09                 
  4 Hudson HS  'A'                                   17:41.77   17:41.32  
     1) Nye, Alex 08                    2) Woods, Matt 08                 
     3) Saunders, Tyler 08              4) Erdmann, Alex 09               
  5 Port Washington Hs-Wi  'A'                       17:34.60   17:47.76  
     1) Allen, Mark 09                  2) Hackett, Jack 08               
     3) Ross, Evan 09                   4) Zauner, Colin 08               
  6 Red Tide TC  'A'                                 17:36.20   17:54.05  
     1) McKeachie, Andrew 08            2) Fuelling, Stephen 08           
     3) Feigley, Robert 08              4) Huff, Nathan 10                
  7 Iona Prep School/Ursuline  'A'                   17:40.00   17:55.60  
     1) Brink, Ben 08                   2) Cunningham, Michael 08         
     3) Halpin, Sean 09                 4) Shepard, Kyle 09               
  8 Hanson TC  'A'                                   17:35.00   17:59.47  
     1) Taft, Pat 09                    2) Gilmore, Kevin 08              
     3) Wright, Travis 08               4) Gilmore, Peter 08              
  9 Ward Melville-Boys  'A'                          17:57.80   18:02.08  
     1) Harley, Gerrard 08              2) Raseman, Quinn 10              
     3) Roddin, Andrew 08               4) Townsend, Brian 08             
 10 Arlington TC  'A'                                17:40.00   18:03.27  
     1) Doherty, Adam 09                2) Kane, Dan 08                   
     3) Leslie, Jared 09                4) Muller, John 09                
 11 Mountain View HS  'A'                            17:27.24   18:04.76  
     1) Brown, Alex 08                  2) Brown, Chris 08                
     3) Porter, Daniel 08               4) Porter, Thomas 09              
 12 Willow Glen HS  'A'                              17:36.00   18:05.70  
     1) Abdalla, Mohamed 08             2) Lema, Nohe 09                  
     3) Julien, Valentino 09            4) Wolde, Nati 09                 
 13 Washington Township  'A'                         17:37.80   18:13.20  
     1) Clemson, Alex 08                2) Fraction, Xavier 09            
     3) Kelly, Christopher 08           4) Morrone, Steve 10              
 14 St. Joseph's Prep  'A'                           18:02.21   18:16.20  
     1) Pickhaver, John 09              2) Iannacone, Thomas 08           
     3) O'Sullivan, Chris 10            4) Castillo, John 09              
 15 Germantown Friends  'A'                          17:34.25   18:23.19  
     1) Caldwell, Evan 11               2) McKenzie, Gus 10               
     3) Einbender-lLuks, Eddie 09       4) wistar, ross 10                
 16 Northport Tc-Boys  'A'                           17:54.00   18:24.32  
     1) Anderson, Colin 09              2) Fallon, Rob 09                 
     3) Bloomberg, Evan 09              4) Lopizzo, Mike 09               
 17 Red Gremlin AC  'A'                              18:00.00   18:50.82  
     1) Pagano, James 08                2) Pagano, Marshall 11            
     3) Serafini, Louis 09              4) Williams, Alex 08              
 
Event 33  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                               1:30.90    1:31.72   3 
     1) Stubbs, Shariff 09              2) Nwafor, Obinna 08              
     3) Suarez, Mike 08                 4) Ellis, Garrett 08              
  2 Bethel HS  'A'                                    1:28.80    1:31.90   3 
     1) Marrow, Sherrard 08             2) House, Earl 09                 
     3) Cuffee, Austin 09               4) Williams, Eric 08              
  3 Western Branch HS  'A'                            1:34.70    1:31.99   2 
     1) Robison, Olimas 08              2) Smith, Keenan 10               
     3) Cipcic, Cameron 11              4) Sparrow, Javanti 09            
  4 M180  'A'                                         1:35.00    1:32.22   2 
     1) Haughton, Johnathan 09          2) Varella, Louis 08              
     3) Mansary, Mohammed               4) Ayensu, Keith                  
  5 McDowell Hs-Boys  'A'                             1:31.35    1:32.36   3 
     1) Schumde, Alex 09                2) Ward, Robert 08                
     3) Overare, Peter 09               4) Dogun, Johnny 08               
  6 Franklin HS  'A'                                  1:29.50    1:33.05   3 
     1) Battle, Justin 08               2) Schnarr, Sean 08               
     3) Ratliff, Ronnie 09              4) Gravesande, Clayton 10         
  7 Cherokee TC  'A'                                  1:34.80    1:33.29   2 
     1) Merrigan, Kevin 08              2) Patel, Niraj 08                
     3) Rapp, Will 09                   4) Steliga, Chris 08              
  8 Charger TC  'A'                                   1:35.64    1:33.76   1 
     1) Evans, Dorian 08                2) Blair, Montez 09               
     3)                                 4) Henry, Derrick 10              
  9 Blazin' Raiders  'A'                              1:34.00    1:33.90   3 
     1) Youngblood, Tristan 09          2) Long, Denny 09                 
     3) Edwards, Jovon 09               4) McClendon, Michael 09          
 10 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:34.00    1:34.19   2 
     1) McCollin, Justin 10             2) Fugazot, Dan 10                
     3) Dicks, Tyree 08                 4) McGee, Chris 09                
 11 Chalfont-Warrington TC  'A'                       1:36.07    1:34.48   1 
     1) Byrnes, Evan 08                 2) Formica, Vince 08              
     3) Turchick, Rob 08                4) Wolfe, Eric 08                 
 12 Seymour  'A'                                      1:35.60    1:35.38   1 
     1) Ljundquist, Dave 08             2) Scharnick, Garrett 09          
     3) Pastore, Tony 09                4) Roman, Josh 09                 
 13 Midwood HS  'A'                                   1:30.00    1:35.54   3 
     1) Griffith, Ramone 08             2) Williams, Donald 10            
     3) Dwyer, Trevarno 08              4) Nkrumah, Keith 08              
 14 Pleasantville TC  'A'                             1:32.10    1:36.14   3 
     1) Davis, Kenneth 08               2) Gregory, Richard 09            
     3) Roberts, Jamal 08               4) Wilson, Raymond 08             
 15 Chestnut Hill Academy  'A'                        1:36.36    1:36.42   1 
     1) Campbell, Ibraheim              2) Campbell, Rashad 08            
     3) Brown, Julian 09                4) Clemons, Marcus 08             
 16 CH Flowers TC  'A'                                1:34.00    1:37.96   2 
     1) Defreitas, Vibert 08            2) Rowland, Michael 09            
     3) Lawrence, Mike 08               4) Brooks, Garland 11             
 17 Lancaster HS  'A'                                 1:34.10    1:39.04   2 
     1) DiRienzo, Tony 08               2) Palma, Mike 09                 
     3) Bapst, Aaron 08                 4) Nelson, Chris 09               
 18 Bloomfield HS  'A'                                1:35.00    1:41.64   2 
     1) Brown, Elliot 08                2) Lawson, Tyree 08               
     3) Myles, Naheem 09                4) Blanchard, Harold 08           
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                       3:26.50    3:23.76   3 
     1) Greene, Fuqauwn 10              2) Sparks, Miles 09               
     3) Hendrix, Andrew 10              4) Hendrix, Anthony 10            
  2 Newburgh NY Elite  'A'                            3:27.24    3:25.03   3 
     1) Boone, Akinto 08                2) Cooper, Donald 08              
     3) Locklary, Fred 10               4) Patterson, Randy 10            
  3 Absegami TC  'A'                                  3:25.66    3:26.25   3 
     1) Navarro, Geoff 08               2) Galeano, Santiago 10           
     3) Rooks, Demetrius 08             4) Palmer, Ford 09                
  4 Waukesha West HS  'A'                             3:33.29    3:28.15   1 
     1) Sitte, Jared 08                 2) Megna, Bryant 09               
     3) Graf, Spenser 08                4) Sowinski, Erik 08              
  5 Hills West TC  'A'                                3:29.45    3:29.13   3 
     1) Weaving, Keenan 08              2) Yu, Jonathan 09                
     3) Dottin, Christian 08            4) Merber, Kyle 08                
  6 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                 3:31.00    3:30.39   2 
     1) Nygaard, Peter 08               2) Hwang, InSoo 11                
     3) Monri, Akira 08                 4) Trautwein, Christian 08        
  7 Crusader TC  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:31.08   3 
     1) Flanagan, Jason 08              2) Koimene, Leemue 08             
     3) Lowery, Jermaine 08             4) Lowery, Jerome 08              
  8 Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                              3:33.00    3:31.19   1 
     1) Klinger, Jarrett 09             2) Tetzlaff, Matt 09              
     3) Parsons, Jacob 10               4) Fitzke, Travis 08              
  9 Monsignor Donovan Hs-Boys  'A'                    3:32.00    3:31.27   2 
     1) Medina, Chris 08                2) Maxwell, Jayce 08              
     3) Lynch, TJ 09                    4) Matthews, Graham 09            
 10 Arrowhead HS  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:33.30   2 
     1) Vassar, Blake 08                2) Panawash-Bielinski, Casimir 10 
     3) Resimius, Evan                  4) Hucke, Tim 09                  
 11 Irish Road  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:33.64   2 
     1) Tooker, Graham 08               2) Baylis, Curtis 10              
     3) Henry, Andrew 08                4) Rizzo, J.C. 09                 
 12 Colonie HS  'A'                                   3:26.79    3:34.77   3 
     1) Kehrer, James 10                2) Rivera, Andrew 08              
     3) Santos, Nick 08                 4) Stewart, Tyler 09              
 13 Seymour  'A'                                      3:32.50    3:35.40   1 
     1) Pastore, Tony 09                2) Scharnick, Garrett 09          
     3) Roman, Josh 09                  4) Kassay, Joe 09                 
 14 Cardinal O'Hara T+F  'A'                          3:28.81    3:35.58   3 
     1) Morgan, Bill 09                 2) Werner, Steve 08               
     3) Bodalski, Jim 12                4) Buck, Ed 08                    
 15 Silver Spring TC  'A'                             3:32.60    3:35.98   1 
     1) Cadet, Richard 08               2) Powell, Derrick 08             
     3) Hudson, Keith 09                4) Reumante, Giovanni 08          
 16 CH Flowers TC  'A'                                3:31.00    3:36.12   2 
     1) Lawrence, Mike 08               2) Defreitas, Vibert 08           
     3) Rowland, Michael 09             4) Empty, George 09               
 -- Knightdale  'A'                                   3:29.50        DNF   3 
     1) Ocetree, Lavert 10              2) Herring, Christopher 08        
     3) Horton, Robert 08               4) Merritt, Steven 09             
 -- Pope John Xxiii  'A'                              3:32.00         DQ   1  Out of Zone 1 to 2
     1) Weiler, Jeff 08                 2) Hilgart, Jon 10                
     3) Hurley, Dylan 11                4) Juleus, Jon 08                 
 
Event 37  Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll TC  'A'                        10:02.47    9:56.54  
     1) Lowe, Colby 08                  2) Brown, Chris 09                
     3) Peterson, Jack 08               4) Williams, Mason 10             
  2 Danbury HS  'A'                                  10:07.49   10:02.11  
     1) Boudreau, Parker 08             2) Ahearn, Willie 08              
     3) Raphael, Cody 09                4) Ronan, Doug 08                 
  3 Trabuco TC  'A'                                  10:05.00   10:03.24  
     1) Blair, Scott 08                 2) Rozean, Chad 10                
     3) Hendra, James 08                4) Sullivan, Riley 08             
  4 Warwick TC  'A'                                  10:17.16   10:07.21  
     1) Fox, Mike 08                    2) Schnabl, Karl 08               
     3) Miniger, Gregory 08             4) Florkiewicz, Ryan 08           
  5 Shen TC  'A'                                     10:13.79   10:07.65  
     1) Brown, Patrell 08               2) Danaher, Mike 09               
     3) Jones, Ryan 08                  4) Suriano, Zac 08                
  6 Morris Hills TC  'A'                             10:13.00   10:08.46  
     1) Tansey, Liam 09                 2) Chiusano, Vinny 09             
     3) Clyne, Lucas 09                 4) Pohorence, Sean 09             
  7 James B. Conant HS  'A'                          10:09.70   10:15.11  
     1) Hinckley, Tyler 08              2) Reid, Kyle 09                  
     3) Fuchs, Tyler 09                 4) Thode, Jeff 09                 
  8 Cba-Nj  'A'                                      10:22.00   10:16.58  
     1) Cornell, Justin                 2) Harvard, Kyle                  
     3) Horel, Ben                      4) Pierson, Brentan               
  9 Brentwood Hs-Tn  'A'                             10:07.00   10:18.98  
     1) Bell, Ford 10                   2) Dent, Roman 08                 
     3) Brown, Wes 09                   4) Keveren, Sean 08               
 10 St. Charles North HS  'A'                        10:25.00   10:19.62  
     1) Speare, Scott 08                2) Clink, Max 09                  
     3) Miller, Steven 09               4) DeSilva, Chris 08              
 11 Motor City TC  'A'                               10:18.50   10:20.75   impedment
     1) Dukes, Shaka 08                 2) Washington, Kris 09            
     3) Jackson, George 08              4) Ward, Isaiah 08                
 12 Strongsville HS  'A'                             10:18.00   10:21.23  
     1) Alexander, Colby 10             2) Moran, Aaron 08                
     3) Warman, Mark 08                 4) 4, Runner 08                   
 13 Western Cary TC  'A'                             10:20.00   10:22.34  
     1) Hefner, Scott 09                2) Saad, Mohammad 08              
     3) Moakley, Patrick 09             4) Roshdy, Zak 09                 
 14 Westerly HS  'A'                                 10:19.00   10:26.92  
     1) digangi, John 11                2) Springer, Andrew 09            
     3) Sanchez, cj 09                  4) O'Loughlin, Tim 09             
 15 Jackalopes  'A'                                  10:12.00   10:30.35  
     1) Hankins, Brian 08               2) Braun, Erik 08                 
     3) Hohl, Jake 08                   4) Katsefaras, Mike 08            
 16 Union Catholic  'A'                              10:23.20   10:34.70  
     1) da Costa, Danny 09              2) Peru, Jordan 09                
     3) Kilkenny, Ryan 08               4) Thornton, DJ 10                
 17 East Catholic HS  'A'                            10:18.21   10:36.21  
     1) Scully, Daniel 08               2) Kosis, Kevin 10                
     3) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin 09      4) Griffin, William 08            
 18 Germantown Friends  'A'                          10:11.54   10:36.43  
     1) Kaulbach, Max 08                2) McKenzie, Jake 08              
     3) Waterman, Tom 10                4) Ortiz, Isaac 08                
 19 Run Or Die TC  'A'                               10:18.00   10:37.81  
     1) Kogel, Bill 08                  2) Arechigo, Jake 09              
     3) Lugo, Alex 10                   4) Fuglestad, Jordan 10           
 20 Mountain View HS  'A'                            10:20.00   10:48.80  
     1) Brown, Chris 08                 2) Haskins, D.J. 08               
     3) David, Myles 08                 4)                                
 
Event 39  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Toddrick           09 Plano, TX            6-10.00      2.01mq   6-07.00 
  1 Blair, Montez             09 Sicklerville, NJ     7-00.00      2.01mq   6-07.00 
  1 Rickard, Terrell          08 Waynesboro, PA       6-10.00      2.01mq   6-07.00 
  1 Campbell, Tyler           08 Jasper, AL           7-00.00      2.01mq   6-07.00 
  1 Barbiasz, Dwight          08 Milford, NH          7-01.00      2.01mq   6-07.00 
  6 Stepp, Tyler                 New Market, TN       6-09.00      2.01mq   6-07.00 
  7 Annear, Paul              08 Richland Center, WI  6-11.00      2.01mq   6-07.00 
  7 Stanton, Anthony          08 Acton, ME            6-10.25      2.01mq   6-07.00 
  9 Reed, Dominique           09 Trotwood, OH         6-09.00      1.96mq   6-05.00 
  9 Purcell, Darius           08 Fayetteville, NC     6-07.00      1.96mq   6-05.00 
 11 Rosa, Ben                 08 Westport, CT         6-06.75      1.96mq   6-05.00 
 12 Bostick, Kevin            08 Englewood, NJ        6-08.00      1.96mq   6-05.00 
 13 McCloud, Joseph           09 Newark, NJ           6-07.00      1.96m    6-05.00 
 14 Thomas, Phil              09 Philadelphia, PA     6-08.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Drodz, Jacob              10 Seymour, CT          6-06.75      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Koimene, Leemue           08 Philadelphia, PA     6-06.75      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Cooper, Marcus            08 Bloomfield, CT       6-08.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Jackson, Justin           09 Charlottesville, VA  6-08.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Witmyer, Shane            10 West Lawn, PA        6-08.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 20 Black, Ronnie             08 Newport News, VA     6-08.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 20 Wynn, Jeremy              08 Wilmette, IL         6-07.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 22 Brown, Tony               08 Lawrenceville, VA    6-10.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 22 Saidi, Samuel             08 Ashburn, VA          6-08.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 22 Thomas, Chris             08 Sparta, NJ           6-07.00      1.91m    6-03.25 
 -- White, Jourdan            09 New York, NY         6-06.75         NH            
 -- Lindsey, Stephen          08 Falkville, AL        6-07.00         NH            
 -- Katz, Ben                 09 Manakin Sabot, VA    6-07.00         NH            
 
Event 39  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbiasz, Dwight          08 Milford, NH            2.01m      2.16m    7-01.00 
  2 Campbell, Tyler           08 Jasper, AL             2.01m      2.11m    6-11.00 
  3 Annear, Paul              08 Richland Center, WI    2.01m      2.11m    6-11.00 
  4 Allen, Toddrick           09 Plano, TX              2.01m      2.06m    6-09.00 
  4 Stepp, Tyler                 New Market, TN         2.01m      2.06m    6-09.00 
  6 Blair, Montez             09 Sicklerville, NJ       2.01m      2.06m    6-09.00 
  7 Rickard, Terrell          08 Waynesboro, PA         2.01m      2.01m    6-07.00 
  8 Stanton, Anthony          08 Acton, ME              2.01m      2.01m    6-07.00 
  9 Reed, Dominique           09 Trotwood, OH           1.96m      1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Rosa, Ben                 08 Westport, CT           1.96m         NH            
 -- Purcell, Darius           08 Fayetteville, NC       1.96m         NH            
 
Event 41  Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slovenski, David          08 Brunswick, ME       16-09.00      4.99m   16-04.50 
  2 Pelletier, Jason          08 Benton, AR          16-10.25      4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Alexander, Matthew        08 Tolland, CT         15-02.00      4.79m   15-08.50 
  3 Houston, Scott            08 Oak Ridge, NC       16-07.75      4.79m   15-08.50 
  5 Egan, Riley               08 Fort Lauderdale, FL 16-07.00      4.79m   15-08.50 
  6 Horton, Derek             08 Kane, PA            16-00.00      4.64m   15-02.75 
  6 Blanton, Jerry            08 Aiken, SC           15-07.00      4.64m   15-02.75 
  8 Whitt, Jack               09 Norman, OK          16-06.00      4.64m   15-02.75 
  8 Hynes, Derek              08 Warrington, PA      15-06.00      4.64m   15-02.75 
 10 Kelly, Allen              09 Suffolk, VA         15-06.00      4.64m   15-02.75 
 10 Ewing, Sam                10 Glenwood, AR        15-07.00      4.64m   15-02.75 
 12 LaHaye, Andrew            08 Altamonte Springs,  16-01.00      4.64m   15-02.75 
 13 Vetesnik, Garrett         08 Richland Center, WI 15-07.00      4.49m   14-08.75 
 14 Armentrout, Matthew       09 Glen Allen, VA      15-06.00      4.49m   14-08.75 
 14 Saunders, Zack            09 Indianapolis, IN    15-03.00      4.49m   14-08.75 
 16 George, Jared             08 Altoona, PA         15-08.00      4.49m   14-08.75 
 17 Waddey, Christian         08 Nashville, TN       15-11.00      4.49m   14-08.75 
 18 Hammaker, Travis          08 Altoona, PA         15-07.00      4.34m   14-02.75 
 -- Smith, John               08 Leesburg, GA        16-00.00         NH            
 -- Dodds, Chris                 Wilson Memor-NY     15-03.00         NH            
 -- Mendelsohn, Michael       08 danbury, CT         15-04.00         NH            
 -- Clark, Hayden             08 Southlake, TX       16-06.00         NH            
 -- Brunelle, Joshua          08 Cary, NC            15-03.00         NH            
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchen, Jarrod           08 villa rica, GA      23-03.00      7.10m   2.4  23-03.50 
  2 McCloud, Joseph           09 Newark, NJ          23-06.50      7.07m   1.2  23-02.50 
  3 Wilson, Traquincey        08 Indianapolis, IN    23-09.25      7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75 
  4 Parker, Rex               08 Haymarket, VA       23-08.00      6.98m   1.7  22-11.00 
  5 Robinson, William         09 Chadds Ford, PA     23-05.00      6.96m   0.1  22-10.00 
  6 Harding, Keron               Indianapolis, IN    23-05.00      6.94m   1.6  22-09.25 
  7 Lewis, Austin             09 Charlotte, NC       23-08.75      6.85m   1.2  22-05.75 
  8 Fedore, Cale              09 Casper, WY          23-03.50      6.83m   0.8  22-05.00 
  9 Handy, Lavell             08 Hampton, VA         23-05.50      6.81m   1.3  22-04.25 
 10 Phipps, Chris             08 Lodi, NJ            23-06.25      6.80m  -0.5  22-03.75 
 11 Evans, Dorian             08 Sicklerville, NJ    23-05.50      6.77m  -1.3  22-02.50 
 12 Mitchell, Terrance        10 Riverview, FL       23-10.00      6.74m  -0.1  22-01.50 
 13 Lavong, Carlton           10 Collegeville, PA    23-04.00      6.74m   0.7  22-01.50 
 14 Medina, Chris             08 Lakewood, NJ        22-10.75      6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
 15 Clark, John               08 Media, PA           23-05.00      6.71m  -0.1  22-00.25 
 16 Griffin, Raphael          08 Graniteville, SC    23-00.50      6.70m  -0.1  21-11.75 
 17 Olamigoke, Olu            08 Stafford, VA        24-00.50      6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50 
 18 Kirkland, Herman          08 philadelphia, PA    23-07.50      6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50 
 19 Formica, Vince            08 Chalfont, PA        23-04.25      6.69m  -0.2  21-11.50 
 20 Baldwin, Jared            08 Greensboro, NC      22-06.50      6.63m  -1.2  21-09.00 
 21 Crum, Durant              08 Albion, MI          23-06.25      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
 22 Fuller, Kyle              10 Baltimore, MD       23-04.50      6.48m   0.5  21-03.25 
 23 Williams, Reggie          08 Hampton, VA         24-00.50      6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
 24 Johnson, Dorian           09 Randallstown, MD    23-04.25      6.27m  -0.1  20-07.00 
 25 Schumde, Alex             09 Erie, PA            23-04.00      6.23m  -1.5  20-05.25 
 26 Ofoma, Austin             08 Fork Union, VA      23-04.00      6.19m   1.7  20-03.75 
 27 Michel, Stephen           08 Laramie, WY         23-08.50      4.24m   0.3  13-11.00 
 -- Hartfield, Michael        08 Manchester, CT      23-08.25       FOUL                 
 
Event 45  Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Craddock, Omar            09 Killeen, TX         50-10.50     15.47m   0.2  50-09.25 
  2 Phipps, Chris             08 Lodi, NJ            50-05.00     15.05m   1.9  49-04.50 
  3 Olamigoke, Olu            08 Stafford, VA        48-04.00     14.90m   2.0  48-10.75 
  4 Wilson, David             09 danville, VA        49-11.25     14.78m   NWI  48-06.00 
  5 Parker, Rex               08 Haymarket, VA       48-05.00     14.73m   0.7  48-04.00 
  6 Michel, Stephen           08 Laramie, WY         48-09.50     14.69m   1.0  48-02.50 
  7 Fuller, Corey             08 Baltimore, MD       48-10.00     14.68m   0.4  48-02.00 
  8 Delaney, Austin           08 Minneapolis, MN     48-00.50     14.63m   2.0  48-00.00 
  9 Handy, Lavell             08 Hampton, VA         48-05.00     14.53m   1.3  47-08.00 
 10 Burnett, Tony             08 Bellflower, CA      49-00.50     14.48m   1.6  47-06.25 
 11 Carr, Lincoln             09 Fayetteville, NC    48-06.00     14.42m   1.8  47-03.75 
 12 Priest, LaQuan               Georgetown, SC      48-00.00     14.28m  +0.0  46-10.25 
 13 Bostick, Kevin            08 Englewood, NJ       48-00.00     14.07m  +0.0  46-02.00 
 14 Lavong, Carlton           10 Collegeville, PA    47-01.00     14.02m   2.7  46-00.00 
 15 Baldwin, Jared            08 Greensboro, NC      47-08.50     13.99m   0.1  45-10.75 
 16 Johnson, Jason            09 Philadelphia, PA    47-00.50     13.81m  +0.0  45-03.75 
 17 Johnson, Dorian           09 Randallstown, MD    47-02.75     13.73m  -1.4  45-00.50 
 18 Dent, Roman               08 Brentwood, TN       47-03.00     13.46m   0.1  44-02.00 
 19 Howell, Kadeem            08 Great Neck, NY      47-06.50     13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pounds, Brandon           08 Indianapolis, IN    66-09.00     21.01m   68-11.25 
  2 Vena, Nicholas            11 Whippany, NJ        67-10.25     20.48m   67-02.25 
  3 Saenz, Steven                Rio Grande City, TX 66-06.75     20.00m   65-07.50 
  4 Baillio, Hayden           09 Whitesboro, TX      66-01.25     19.83m   65-00.75 
  5 Tabor, Cameron            09 Norman, OK          64-05.25     19.65m   64-05.75 
  6 Alleman, Mike             08 Scotch Plains, NJ   66-00.25     19.47m   63-10.50 
  7 Ragans, Dayshan           08 Bakersfield, CA     63-07.00     18.70m   61-04.25 
  8 Hiatt, Tyler              08 Noblesville, IN     60-09.00     18.41m   60-05.00 
  9 Wright, Wesley            08 Villa Rica, GA      62-11.00     18.34m   60-02.00 
 10 Jones, Corey              09 Boonville, MO       66-03.75     18.27m   59-11.25 
 11 Kwiatkowski, Daniel       08 Erie, PA            64-08.00     18.16m   59-07.00 
 12 Finley, Mason             09 Salida, CO          65-00.00     18.02m   59-01.50 
 13 Ebersole, Drew            08 Grafton, OH         62-07.50     17.94m   58-10.25 
 14 Evans, Andrew             09 Schoolcraft, MI     60-04.00     17.79m   58-04.50 
 15 Smith, Ryan               08 Winder, GA          59-02.00     17.58m   57-08.25 
 16 Gross, David              08 Brockport, NY       59-11.00     17.39m   57-00.75 
 17 Deaton, Jacob             08 Mooresville, NC     57-09.00     16.50m   54-01.75 
 18 Bass, Darren              08 Lima, OH            59-03.00     16.45m   53-11.75 
 19 Smith, Daniel             09 Saco, ME            57-08.25     15.87m   52-01.00 
 20 Filiano, Dominic          10 Lebanon, NH         58-06.00     15.65m   51-04.25 
 21 Lavong, Wesley            09 Collegeville, PA    58-05.00     14.89m   48-10.25 
 22 Brode, Dustin             10 Canfield, OH        58-06.75     14.83m   48-08.00 
 
Event 49  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finley, Mason             09 Salida, CO            222-00     63.07m     206-11 
  2 Ragans, Dayshan           08 Bakersfield, CA       203-07     59.36m     194-09 
  3 Belden, Bob               08 Indianapolis, IN      195-04     57.84m     189-09 
  4 Einbecker, Brett          08 Aurora, IL            197-06     57.72m     189-04 
  5 Tabor, Geoffrey           08 Ardmore, OK           210-08     57.67m     189-02 
  6 Baillio, Hayden           09 Whitesboro, TX        184-11     57.27m     187-11 
  7 Evans, Andrew             09 Schoolcraft, MI       183-07     56.46m     185-03 
  8 Hegerle, Micah            08 Dodge Center, MN      186-00     54.28m     178-01 
  9 Tabor, Cameron            09 Norman, OK            203-05     52.82m     173-03 
 10 Hiatt, Tyler              08 Noblesville, IN       185-06     52.05m     170-09 
 11 Reynolds, Thomas          08 Iowa City, IA         191-10     51.84m     170-01 
 12 Saenz, Steven                Rio Grande City, TX   204-00     51.34m     168-05 
 13 Klepec, Evan              08 Canfield, OH          177-10     50.56m     165-10 
 14 Ebersole, Drew            08 Grafton, OH           186-09     50.20m     164-08 
 15 Ferguson, Lucas           09 Mount Vernon, OH      179-06     49.92m     163-09 
 16 Smith, Daniel             09 Saco, ME              167-10     49.75m     163-03 
 17 Anderson, Braydon         08 Marietta, GA          180-06     48.95m     160-07 
 18 Chiariello, Vincenzo      08 Staten Island, NY     182-04     48.60m     159-05 
 19 Garrett, Joseph           08 Miami, FL             170-00     48.00m     157-06 
 19 Kwiatkowski, Daniel       08 Erie, PA              175-10     48.00m     157-06 
 21 Thompson, Alexander       10 Rockford, IL          185-04     47.72m     156-07 
 22 Lavong, Wesley            09 Collegeville, PA      175-00     47.43m     155-07 
 23 Wright, Brad              08 Owensboro, KY         181-09     47.27m     155-01 
 24 Lickfield, Chris          09 Port Orange, FL       178-00     45.92m     150-08 
 25 Pounds, Brandon           08 Indianapolis, IN      180-00     43.90m     144-00 
 26 Abubaker, Tohaa           08 Bowie, MD             135-00     38.80m     127-03 
 -- Wright, Wesley            08 Villa Rica, GA        181-11       FOUL            
 -- Rowley, Carson            08 Casper, WY            176-04       FOUL            
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Huynh, Neal               08 Altoona, PA           198-11     62.34m     204-06 
  2 Latham, Ben               08 Mystic, CT            212-00     61.24m     200-11 
  3 Unger, Cody               08 Oak Ridge, NJ         200-03     60.24m     197-08 
  4 Simalchik, Stephen        09 Danbury, CT           205-00     60.14m     197-04 
  5 Rooney, Neal              08 Scituate, RI          190-01     59.54m     195-04 
  6 Isoue, Jack               08 Manheim, PA           197-07     57.71m     189-04 
  7 Florek, Brian             08 Matawan, NJ           206-00     57.34m     188-01 
  8 Brode, Michael            10 Reedsville, PA        180-07     56.89m     186-08 
  9 Orzechowski, Matthew      08 Erie, PA              175-04     56.66m     185-11 
 10 Gingerelli, Joseph        08 Wood-Ridge, NJ        201-09     56.36m     184-11 
 11 Flanagan, Jason           08 Philadelphia, PA      191-10     56.23m     184-06 
 12 Millar, Brett             09 New Hope, PA          196-06     55.59m     182-04 
 13 Anderson, Braydon         08 Marietta, GA          182-09     55.08m     180-08 
 14 Mullen, Joe               09 Portland, CT          190-00     53.78m     176-05 
 15 Nadeau, Aaron             09 Central Village, CT   188-03     53.54m     175-08 
 16 Peck, Marc                08 Wood-Ridge, NJ        190-06     53.45m     175-04 
 17 Farnsworth, Nicholas      08 Wilmington, MA        192-04     53.19m     174-06 
 18 Lincoln, Benjamin         09 Hingham, MA           180-03     53.15m     174-04 
 19 Melilli, Mark             08 Seymour, CT           176-05     52.81m     173-03 
 20 Hadden, Lucas             09 Waitsfield, VT        186-02     51.35m     168-06 
 21 McCarthy, Justin          08 Lancaster, PA         180-02     50.29m     165-00 
 22 Rupert, Josiah               Greenville, PA        179-08     49.87m     163-07 
 23 Fleischner, Jesse         08 Holmdel, NJ           181-07     49.32m     161-10 
 24 DiCrescenzo, Scott        08 Westmont, NJ          182-02     49.31m     161-09 
 25 Freberg, Miles            09 Marietta, GA          171-04     49.28m     161-08 
 26 Blanton, Jerry            08 Aiken, SC             172-01     48.98m     160-08 
 27 Morgan, Tyler             08 Whitman, MA           175-06     48.68m     159-08 
 28 Bocskocsky, Andrew           Lakeland, NY          177-11     48.65m     159-07 
 29 Luna, Seb                 08 Wood-Ridge, NJ        172-03     48.61m     159-06 
 30 Dekich, Michael           08 Falkville, AL         179-06     45.89m     150-07 
 31 Entzminger, Thomas        08 Reading, PA           174-04     45.19m     148-03 
 32 Grey, Garrett             08 Grahamsville, NY      174-11     45.09m     147-11 
 33 Tranchitella, Chris       09 Philadelphia, PA      171-00     45.00m     147-08 
 34 Capozello, Andrew         09 Reading, PA           172-09     44.78m     146-11 
 35 Fernandez, Jon            08 Lakewood, NJ          187-01     41.01m     134-06 
 36 Garrett, Joseph           08 Miami, FL             170-00     40.30m     132-03 
 
Event 53  Boys Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gama, Jr., Michael        09 Wakfield, RI          222-06     62.21m     204-01 
  2 Wright, Wesley            08 Villa Rica, GA        217-04     61.88m     203-00 
  3 Davis, Thomas             08 East Greenwich, RI    209-06     61.47m     201-08 
  4 Stancombe, Benjamin       09 Bloomington, IN       202-00     59.39m     194-10 
  5 Onye, Chinedu             08 Providence, RI        195-00     58.07m     190-06 
  6 Faldermeyer, Alec         10 New Hampton, NY       199-09     57.86m     189-10 
  7 Gormley, Mitchell         08 Lawrenceville, GA     201-10     56.10m     184-01 
  8 Schwendtner, James        08 Ballston Lake, NY     187-00     54.26m     178-00 
  9 Guider, Robert            09 Danbury, CT           182-00     52.76m     173-01 
 10 Janes, William            09 Newport, RI           185-05     52.69m     172-10 
 11 Fraker, Davis             10 Peachtree City, GA    181-08     52.45m     172-01 
 12 Torrisi, Vincent          08 Central Valley, NY    183-09     51.78m     169-10 
 13 Freberg, Miles            09 Marietta, GA          196-03     51.75m     169-09 
 14 Dunkleberger, Andrew      11 Smyrna, GA            178-03     51.26m     168-02 
 15 Grey, Garrett             08 Grahamsville, NY      182-02     50.87m     166-11 
 16 Mubarak, Nabil            09 Lawrenceville, GA     177-03     50.58m     165-11 
 17 Faboyede, Joshua          09 providence, RI        191-00     49.93m     163-10 
 18 Filiano, Dominic          10 Lebanon, NH           175-02     49.49m     162-04 
 19 Kidder, Michael           09 Kings Mills, OH       173-02     48.42m     158-10 
 20 Fiedler, Robert           09 Grahamsville, NY      175-00     47.71m     156-06 
 21 Gaitan, Enrique           11 Kennesaw, GA          176-11     46.96m     154-01 
 -- Morales, Brendan          09 Westminster, MD       166-00       FOUL            
 -- Brentnall, Edward         11 Atlanta, GA           175-00       FOUL            
 -- Resendes, Nicholas        08 Warwick, RI           185-07       FOUL            
 -- Bourque, Brian            08 White Plains, NY      175-00       FOUL            
 
Event 55  Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haile, Solomon            09 Silver Spring, MD    9:20.00   14:38.23  
  2 Ornelas, Zachary          09 Cedar Park, TX       9:11.08   14:56.42  
  3 McDonnell, Kevin          08 Moorestown, NJ       9:17.50   15:01.01  
  4 Misenti, Forrest          08 Haddam, CT           9:14.83   15:03.88  
  5 Signoretti, Giovanni      08 Smithtown, NY        9:16.86   15:05.22  
  6 Gilmore, Peter            08 Hanson, MA           9:15.41   15:07.10  
  7 Raduazo, Anthony          08 Bolton, MA           9:14.67   15:07.82  
  8 Grandt, Levi              08 West Union, WV       9:22.26   15:11.10  
  9 Jackson II, Joseph        08 Hilliard, OH         9:23.58   15:18.97  
 10 Machado, Michael          08 Salinas, CA          9:17.45   15:21.85  
 11 DeJarnette, Ben           09 Mechanicsville, VA   9:19.50   15:24.84  
 12 Peachee, Dakota           09 Benson, NC           9:25.44   15:25.84  
 13 Venable, Bronson          08 Wyoming, RI          9:16.17   15:26.35  
 14 Kogel, Bill               08 Sioux Falls, SD      9:17.00   15:30.08  
 15 Flint, Matthew            08 Queensbury, NY       9:19.12   15:30.72  
 16 Strasser, Mike            08 St. Charles, IL      9:22.54   15:32.22  
 17 Mahoney, Travis           08 Old Bridge, NJ       9:16.48   15:32.37  
 18 Brantley, Zack            09 Elm City, NC         9:28.57   15:33.09  
 19 Shields, Alex             09 Fishers, IN          9:20.27   15:33.33  
 20 Doyle, Brian              10 Tiverton, RI         9:41.89   15:33.48  
 21 Hardin, Joshua            09 Sterling, VA         9:33.24   15:33.78  
 22 Magnuson, Steve           10 Oro Valley, AZ       9:28.68   15:37.26  
 23 Hawley, Dillon            09 Nashville, NC        9:28.46   15:38.93  
 24 Allen, Cale               08 Fishers, IN          9:28.59   15:41.54  
 25 Rafailedes, David         08 Massillon, OH        9:27.00   15:44.71  
 26 Faherty, Brian            09 Greenbelt, MD       15:05.00   15:44.85  
 27 Maidens, Jakob            08 Lebanon, VA          9:28.34   15:45.20  
 28 Powers, Kyle              08 Waterford, VT        9:28.88   15:51.55  
 29 Friedlander, Scott        08 Deerfield, IL        9:20.59   15:51.73  
 30 Russell, Kevin            09 Danbury, CT         15:28.62   15:57.27  
 31 McGann, Bobby             09 Little Silver, NJ    9:28.70   16:07.22  
 32 McCullough, Matt          09 Havertown, PA        9:34.82   16:08.68  
 33 Healey, Kevin             08 Moorestown, NJ       9:28.61   16:16.97  
 34 Sienko, Jacob                Warwick, RI          9:37.00   16:17.50  
 -- Bubniak, Joey             09 Danbury, CT         15:04.70        DNF  
 -- Britton, Justin           08 Bay Shore, NY       15:05.00        DNF  
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Phillip            08 Raleigh, NC            10.76      10.75Q  2.1  1 
  2 Herring, Christopher      08 Knightdale, NC         10.84      10.81Q  1.2  3 
  3 Thomas, Dennis            08 Bowie, MD              11.04      10.85Q  1.6  2 
  4 McConnell, Christopher    10 andover, MA            10.94      10.78Q  2.1  1 
  5 Powell, Landon            09 Lexington, NC          10.73      10.87Q  1.2  3 
  6 Eubanks, Charles          09 Charlottesville, VA    10.86      10.95Q  1.6  2 
  7 White, Evan               08 Chelmsford, MA         10.85      10.86q  2.1  1 
  8 Horton, Robert            08 Raleigh, NC            10.58      10.91q  2.1  1 
  9 Long, Denny               09 Greenbelt, MD          11.04      11.03   1.2  3 
  9 Klinger, Jarrett          09 Pierre, SD             10.84      11.03   2.1  1 
 11 Awosika, Dasilva          09 Lanham, MD             10.73      11.09   1.2  3 
 12 Reynolds, Antonio         09 Orlando, FL            10.84      11.25   1.2  3 
 13 Harris, Mario             09 Casper, WY             10.86      11.47   1.6  2 
 14 McClendon, Michael        09 Greenbelt, MD          11.04      11.75   2.1  1 
 15 Clemens, Karl             09 Spring Lake, NC        10.48      12.21   1.6  2 
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herring, Christopher      08 Knightdale, NC         10.81      10.84  -0.6 
  2 Hardy, Phillip            08 Raleigh, NC            10.75      10.93  -0.6 
  3 McConnell, Christopher    10 andover, MA            10.78      11.02  -0.6 
  4 White, Evan               08 Chelmsford, MA         10.86      11.03  -0.6 
  5 Powell, Landon            09 Lexington, NC          10.87      11.04  -0.6 
  6 Thomas, Dennis            08 Bowie, MD              10.85      11.08  -0.6 
  7 Horton, Robert            08 Raleigh, NC            10.91      11.11  -0.6 
  8 Eubanks, Charles          09 Charlottesville, VA    10.95      11.13  -0.6 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Herring, Christopher      08 Knightdale, NC         21.77      21.97  -1.7 
  2 Von Ohlsen, Austin        09 Ridgefield, CT         21.96      21.99  -1.7 
  3 Peavy, Michael            09 Neptune, NJ            21.92      22.28  -1.7 
  4 McDaniel, Koran           11 Neptune, NJ            22.01      22.32  -1.7 
  5 Long, Denny               09 Greenbelt, MD          22.24      22.46  -1.7 
  6 Church, Anthony           08 Norfolk, VA            21.92      22.52  -1.7 
  7 Posey, Ronquis K.         08 Emporia, VA            21.87      22.55  -1.7 
  8 McConnell, Christopher    10 andover, MA            21.84      22.77  -1.7 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anding, Kevin             08 Houston, TX            48.40      48.54   4 
  2 Pope, Marcus              08 Andrews, SC            48.39      48.96   4 
  3 Oluyadi, Bayan            10 Union, NJ              48.94      49.02   4 
  4 Jones, Chris              08 Jersey City, NJ        49.50      49.24   1 
  5 Fabio, Mychael            08 Huntington Station,    48.43      49.29   4 
  6 Williams, Dayzonte        09 Norfolk, VA            49.05      49.38   3 
  7 Von Ohlsen, Austin        09 Ridgefield, CT         48.94      49.39   4 
  8 Harris, Mario             09 Casper, WY             48.85      49.41   4 
  9 Empty, George             09 springdale, MD         49.33      49.49   2 
 10 Brown, Tyquan             09 Neptune, NJ            48.72      49.62   4 
 11 Gravesande, Clayton       10 Somerset, NJ           49.24      49.63   3 
 12 Ross, Dustin              09 Bainbridge, NY         49.34      49.84   2 
 13 Colangelo, Salvatore Pet  08 Towaco, NJ             49.44      50.00   2 
 14 Jones, Matthew            09 Cameron, NC            49.10      50.08   3 
 15 Dunn, James               08 Reidsville, NC         49.36      50.18   2 
 16 Keels, Allante            09 Alexandria, VA         49.00      50.21   3 
 17 Pridgen, Lemuel           08 Baltimore, MD          48.97      50.25   3 
 18 Poiesz, Matt              09 Chalfont, PA           49.16      50.26   3 
 19 Davenport, Jr., John      09 Owings Mills, MD       49.76      50.29   1 
 20 Williams, Chris           10 Staunton, VA           49.35      50.45   2 
 21 Purdue, Chad              08 largo, MD              49.44      50.50   2 
 22 Fisher, Rich              09 West Berlin, NJ        49.48      50.64   1  50.632
 23 Edwards, Jovon            09 Greenbelt, MD          49.64      50.64   1  50.637
 24 Reichenbach, Kurt            Brighton, MI           49.42      50.85   2 
 25 Posey, Ronquis K.         08 Emporia, VA            48.72      50.97   4 
 26 Brown, Chris              08 Silver Spring, MD      49.76      51.10   1 
 27 Allen, Akeam                 Brooklyn, NY           49.66      52.47   3 
 28 Banks, Miles                 Windsor Mill, MD       49.10      53.97   3 
 -- Azzoto, Jeff              08 Cicero, NY             49.50        DNF   1 
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vrhovac, Zach             09 Charlottesville, VA  1:54.07    1:52.82  
  2 Price, Darwin             08 St. Louis, MO        1:54.39    1:52.88  
  3 Thomas, Nick              08 Bloomfield Hills, M  1:54.40    1:53.74  
  4 Krinjak, David            09 Manchester, CT       1:54.90    1:54.24  
  5 Hagen, Ryan               09 Sterling, VA         1:54.28    1:54.29  
  6 Laskowski, Brian          08 Glassboro, NJ        1:55.92    1:54.71  
  7 Halpin, Sean              09 Mt. Vernon, NY       1:55.68    1:55.00  
  8 Canary, Thomas            09 Versailles, KY       1:54.06    1:55.32  
  9 Van Ackeren, Trevor       08 Bethlehem, PA        1:54.39    1:55.74  
 10 Rushing, David            08 Virginia Beach, VA   1:56.44    1:56.59  
 11 Moore, Matthew            08 Youngstown, OH       1:54.61    1:57.01  
 12 Garrett, Bradley          09 Charlottesville, VA  1:56.76    1:57.34  
 13 Noble, Luke               09 Charlottesville, VA  1:58.71    1:58.15  
 14 Kostelac, Anthony         10 Earlysville, VA      1:54.98    2:00.42  
 15 Cheng, Chris              09 Simi Valley, CA      1:56.45    2:02.88  
 16 Edwards, Jovon            09 Greenbelt, MD        1:58.00    2:12.12  
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Jake            08 Philadelphia, PA     4:18.00    4:16.93  
  2 Wood, Philip              09 Yardley, PA          4:19.74    4:17.39  
  3 Veilleux, Ben             09 Berryville, VA       4:17.10    4:17.74  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Eric         10 Boise, ID            4:20.00    4:18.56  
  5 Moverman, Michael         09 North Easton, MA     4:16.80    4:18.74  
  6 Van Ackeren, Trevor       08 Bethlehem, PA        4:17.90    4:18.99  
  7 DeJarnette, Ben           09 Mechanicsville, VA   4:16.04    4:19.01  
  8 O'Loughlin, Tim           09 Westerly, RI         4:17.00    4:21.71  
  9 Cusack, Jason             08 Griswold, CT         4:19.34    4:22.48  
 10 Morhard, Rob              08 Eagleville, PA       4:19.68    4:22.50  
 11 King, Tyler               08 Lakeville, MN        4:17.25    4:24.55  
 12 Cleaver, Matt             08 Marietta, GA         4:20.30    4:24.79  
 13 Baker, Colin              10 Haddonfield, NJ      4:19.00    4:26.00  
 14 Hamm, Jordan              09 Java Center, NY      4:18.71    4:26.07  
 15 Wilhelmy, Zachary         08 La Crosse, WI        4:16.64    4:26.63  
 16 Stenger, Eddie            08 Frazee, MN           4:18.72    4:26.79  
 17 Svoboda, Miles            08 Marietta, GA         4:16.45    4:33.55  
 18 Arnold, Andrew            09 Marlton, NJ          4:19.80    4:34.26  
 19 Mahoney, Travis           08 Old Bridge, NJ       4:22.00    4:34.36  
 20 Havko, Sam                09 Fairview, PA         4:17.05    4:37.09  
 21 Ackerman, Bradford        08 Warwick, NY          4:18.86    4:40.44  
 22 Linehan, Jack             09 Crested Butte, CO    4:18.78    4:42.72  
 
Event 71  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          10 District of Columbi    14.64      14.34Q -0.3  2 
  2 Delaney, Austin           08 Minneapolis, MN        14.86      14.40Q  0.8  3 
  3 Mazyck, Corney            09 Forestville, MD        14.89      14.95Q +0.0  1 
  4 Rosado, Jeremy            08 Brooklyn, NY           14.38      14.40q -0.3  2 
  5 Villegas, Taylor          10 Casper, WY             14.54      14.65q  0.8  3 
  6 Weeks, Marcus             09 Upper Marlboro, MD     14.64      14.70q -0.3  2 
  7 Farrar, Christopher       08 Baltimore, MD          14.58      14.83q  0.8  3 
  8 Bowleg, Shavaro           08 Port Orange, FL        14.86      14.84q  0.8  3 
  9 Major, Benjamin           09 Fayetteville, NC       14.52      14.97  +0.0  1 
  9 Dix, Jermol               08 Baltimore, MD          14.89      14.97  -0.3  2 
 11 Sheppard Jr., Lorenzo     08 Yorktown, VA           14.84      15.17  -0.3  2 
 12 Snyder, Connor            09 West Lawn, PA          15.24      15.26  +0.0  1 
 13 Javadi, Kamran            09 Matthews, NC           14.79      15.65  -0.3  2 
 14 Morris, Francis           08 Great Neck, NY         15.00      15.73  -0.3  2 
 15 Danner, Brian             11 Somerset, NJ           15.24      15.78   0.8  3 
 16 Raguz, Kyle               08 Chalfont, PA           14.79      16.21  +0.0  1 
 
Event 71  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          10 District of Columbi    14.34      14.35  -1.5 
  2 Rosado, Jeremy            08 Brooklyn, NY           14.40      14.43  -1.5 
  3 Delaney, Austin           08 Minneapolis, MN        14.40      14.83  -1.5 
  4 Bowleg, Shavaro           08 Port Orange, FL        14.84      14.85  -1.5 
  5 Farrar, Christopher       08 Baltimore, MD          14.83      14.99  -1.5 
  6 Villegas, Taylor          10 Casper, WY             14.65      15.02  -1.5 
  7 Mazyck, Corney            09 Forestville, MD        14.95      15.03  -1.5 
  8 Weeks, Marcus             09 Upper Marlboro, MD     14.70      15.06  -1.5 
 
Event 73  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                               8:05.40    7:57.60  
     1) Kilkenny, Ryan 08               2) Niziolek, Alex 08              
     3) da Costa, Danny 09              4) Thornton, DJ 10                
  2 Northport Tc-Boys  'A'                            7:59.00    7:58.01  
     1) Ronde, DJ 09                    2) Girolamo, Anthony 08           
     3) Lopizzo, Mike 09                4) Aronis, Alex 08                
  3 Brentwood Hs-Tn  'A'                              7:58.00    7:58.42  
     1) Kosack, Clay 10                 2) Bell, Ford 10                  
     3) Brown, Wes 09                   4) Cumbee, Matthew 09             
  4 Varina  'A'                                       7:57.85    8:00.70  
     1) Lacks, Devin 09                 2) Gaskins, Nyler 09              
     3) Hawthorne, Spencer 08           4) Johnson, Khris 09              
  5 Pierre Riggs HS  'A'                              7:58.94    8:00.75  
     1) Fitzke, Travis 08               2) Espeland, Alec 09              
     3) Paulsen, Dillon 09              4) Drapeaux, Bryce 09             
  6 Apollo HS  'A'                                    7:59.56    8:03.50  
     1) Dickinson, Todd 08              2) Dickinson, Tyler 08            
     3) House, Justin 11                4) Moorman, Isaiah 09             
  7 Crusader TC  'A'                                  7:56.19    8:04.95  
     1) Harrington, Mike                2) Ayling, Pat                    
     3) Kehl, Tom                       4) Sharp, Joe                     
  8 Motor City TC  'A'                                7:56.00    8:05.03  
     1) Carithers, Antonio 08           2) Chandler, Lamount 10           
     3) Dukes, Menachem 08              4) Dukes, Ramses 09               
  9 Ward Melville-Boys  'A'                           7:57.30    8:08.26  
     1) Caulfield, Robby 08             2) Harley, Gerrard 08             
     3) Raseman, Quinn 10               4) Townsend, Brian 08             
 10 Northwest Cabarrus HS  'A'                        8:00.00    8:20.91  
     1) Noreika, Elliott 10             2) Fisher, Chase 09               
     3) Oman, Kyle 08                   4) West, Garrett 09               
 11 Run Or Die TC  'A'                                7:57.00    8:23.50  
     1) Kogel, Bill 08                  2) Arechigo, Jake 09              
     3) Lugo, Alex 10                   4) Fuglestad, Jordan 10           
 
Event 75  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Merino, Jorge             09 Old Bridge, NJ      55-07.75     16.75m   54-11.50 
  2 Lyscio, Tom               08 Baxter, MN          55-00.00     16.59m   54-05.25 
  3 Mauldin, Thomas           08 villa rica, GA      55-07.50     16.47m   54-00.50 
  4 Bittle, Regis             08 Tryon, NC           54-04.00     16.47m   54-00.50 
  5 Mubarak, Nabil            09 Lawrenceville, GA   56-01.00     16.04m   52-07.50 
  6 Fraker, Davis             10 Peachtree City, GA  55-01.00     15.92m   52-02.75 
  7 Brewer, Kencie            08 Greensboro, NC      55-04.00     15.87m   52-01.00 
  8 Stuart, Patrick           09 Glasgow, KY         54-05.50     15.53m   50-11.50 
  9 Ferguson, Lucas           09 Mount Vernon, OH    54-01.00     15.41m   50-06.75 
 10 Tancer, Jon               08 Montville, NJ       55-08.00     15.19m   49-10.00 
 -- Morales, Brendan          09 Westminster, MD     54-10.25       FOUL           


Return to Top

Email | About