MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seahawk Invitational
Hosted By: South River
Edgewater, Maryland
2019-03-23

results from carrollcountyrunning.com/OnTrackTiming
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vezzosi, Emma             12 Leonardtown              12.74   8  10
  2 Dintino, Hannah           12 Westminster              12.75   7   8
  3 Davies, Edeline           12 Mount De Sales           12.83   8   6
  4 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   12 Caesar Rodney            12.85   8   5
  5 Johnson, Lenea            12 Dunbar                   12.87   7   4
  6 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda       12 Glen Burnie              13.03   7   3
  7 Forbes, Jasmine           12 North Point              13.04   7   2
  8 Marshall, Kierra          11 Holy Cross               13.12   8   1
  9 Addo, Rakyia              10 Dunbar                   13.24   8
 10 Hefferon, Mikayla         11 St. Mary's Ryken         13.26   6
 11 Gray, Macoreya            12 McDonough                13.31   5
 12 Poole, Taylor             11 North Point              13.35   7
 13 welch, Xandria            10 Arundel                  13.43   2  13.424
 14 Bouadjemi, Nayla          12 North County            J13.43   4  13.425
 15 Salindong, Amy            10 South Carroll            13.46   4
 16 Chukwu, Janice            10 Severna Park             13.59   6
 17 Pope, Anita               12 Calvert                  13.63   8
 18 Powell, Leah               9 Northern-Calvert         13.67   5
 19 White, Camile             12 Westminster              13.70   7
 20 Stubbs, Quawana           10 Kipp DC                  13.83   1
 21 Thomas, Ciara             12 Chopticon                13.85   4  13.849
 22 Ferguson, Riley           11 Leonardtown             J13.85   5  13.850
 23 Lucas, Asia               12 North County             13.88   5
 24 Cerza, Bella               9 South River              13.89   6
 25 Johnson, Shania            9 Severna Park             13.91   3
 26 Puleo, Emma               11 Southern (Aa)            13.92   6
 27 Adeleke, Eniola           11 Glen Burnie              13.99   4
 28 Taylor, Jennifer          12 Mount De Sales           14.01   4
 29 Moris, Lindsey            11 Sherwood                 14.12   5
 30 Payton, Ameson             9 Linganore                14.14   2
 31 Childers, Madison          9 Linganore                14.22   1
 32 Kwagyan, Nana             11 Sherwood                 14.28   3
 33 Lockley, Gianna            9 Broadneck                14.29   2
 34 Carter, Kennedi           12 Southern (Aa)            14.30   6
 35 Scrivner, Abrielle        11 Arundel                  14.31   6
 36 Young, Mariah              9 McDonough                14.33   3
 37 Goodyear, Sarah            9 Middletown               14.58   1
 38 Tooles, Makira             9 Annapolis                14.72   2
 39 Godbee, Samaya             9 Kipp DC                  14.80   1
 40 McGhee, Jasmin             9 Chopticon                14.83   3
 41 Bruning, Jackie           11 South Carroll            15.20   2
 42 Hardison, Clara            9 Middletown               15.24   1
 43 Collins, Nybree            9 Annapolis                15.55   2
 44 Hart, Lexington            9 Holy Cross               15.61   5
 45 Hutchins, Bryonce          9 Calvert                  17.04   3
 46 Fuller, Miracle           10 St. Mary's Ryken         17.52   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Isabella       11 Mount De Sales           25.14   9  10
  2 Dintino, Hannah           12 Westminster              26.04   8   8
  3 Forbes, Jasmine           12 North Point              26.08   9   6
  4 Green, Aiona              11 Dunbar                   26.40   8   5
  5 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda       12 Glen Burnie              26.42   9   4
  6 Marshall, Kierra          11 Holy Cross               26.61   9   3
  7 Dalhouse, Kayla           11 Middletown               26.75   7   2
  8 Pope, Anita               12 Calvert                  26.78   8   1
  9 Addo, Rakyia              10 Dunbar                   27.19   9
 10 Bouadjemi, Nayla          12 North County             27.45   7
 11 Dickerson, Camille        10 North Point              27.52   1
 12 Whitaker, Saylor          10 Annapolis                27.57   8
 13 Johnson, Shania            9 Severna Park             27.62   1
 14 Kestel, Tori              12 Holy Cross               27.80   8
 15 Chamberlin, Charlotte     12 South River              27.82   7
 16 Gray, Macoreya            12 McDonough                27.98   6
 17 Hoyle, Kacie               9 Northern-Calvert         28.10   6
 18 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park             28.12   4
 19 Lucas, Asia               12 North County             28.13   7
 20 Toe, Joy                  10 Caesar Rodney            28.31   6
 21 Watts, Brooke             10 Arundel                  28.39   3
 22 Thomas, Ciara             12 Chopticon                28.59   3
 23 Fique, Morgan             12 Westminster              28.64   6
 24 Keating, Alexis           11 Broadneck                28.80   3
 25 Adeleke, Eniola           11 Glen Burnie              28.96   5
 26 Cerza, Bella               9 South River              29.04   6
 27 Sitler, Savannah          12 Linganore                29.05   5
 28 Vezzosi, Rebecca          10 Leonardtown              29.15   8
 29 Green, Samiyah             9 Kipp DC                  29.20   1
 30 Childers, Madison          9 Linganore                29.38   2
 31 Young, Mariah              9 McDonough                29.72   4
 31 Irondi, Chinwendu         10 St. Mary's Ryken         29.72   3
 33 Lockley, Gianna            9 Broadneck                29.89   5
 34 Womack, Aaleah            11 Annapolis                29.92   6
 35 Lewis, Destiny             9 Northern-Calvert         30.00   4
 36 Flanigan, Reagan           9 South Carroll            30.03   2
 37 Bowdry, Mondreianna       11 Arundel                  30.23   5
 38 Murray, Marissa           10 Chopticon                30.29   2
 39 Yates, Reagan             12 Sherwood                 30.36   4
 40 Carter, Kennedi           12 Southern (Aa)            30.41   7
 41 Aldridge, Vir'Leah        11 St. Mary's Ryken         30.43   2
 42 McRea, Abigail            12 Middletown               30.76   3
 43 Koroma, Fatima            12 Sherwood                 31.29   4
 44 Love, Maria                9 Southern (Aa)            31.53   1
 45 Sumter, Jade              10 Kipp DC                  32.93   3
 -- Ollom, Rebecca            11 Leonardtown                 FS   2
 -- Taylor, Jennifer          12 Mount De Sales              FS   5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda       12 Glen Burnie              58.38   8  10
  2 Lewis, Kelly              11 South River            1:02.35   7   8
  3 Wilson, Molly             10 Broadneck              1:02.74   6   6
  4 Lewis, Lauryn             12 North Point            1:02.85   8   5
  5 Inyang, Blessing          12 Dunbar                 1:02.91   7   4
  6 Wright, Olivia            10 Severna Park           1:03.05   7   3
  7 Vezzosi, Emma             12 Leonardtown            1:03.17   5   2
  8 Collins, Gabrielle        12 North Point            1:03.41   8   1
  9 Kowalik, Kristina         12 Leonardtown            1:03.50   6
 10 Kestel, Tori              12 Holy Cross             1:03.53   8
 11 Hefferon, Mikayla         11 St. Mary's Ryken       1:03.54   8
 12 Houle, Lydia              10 Westminster            1:03.64   7
 13 Sitler, Savannah          12 Linganore              1:04.05   7
 14 Douglas, Brittney         12 Calvert                1:04.74   5
 15 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park           1:04.89   7
 16 Maull, Breyanna           10 Caesar Rodney          1:05.37   6
 16 Bouadjemi, Nayla          12 North County           1:05.37   4
 18 Davies, Gemma              9 Linganore              1:06.10   6
 19 Flanigan, Reagan           9 South Carroll          1:06.15   1
 20 Lucas, Asia               12 North County           1:06.22   4
 21 Blundell, Marley          10 Southern (Aa)          1:06.60   3
 22 Marks, Lindsay            12 Westminster            1:07.14   4
 23 Burgee, Hannah             9 Southern (Aa)          1:07.25   1
 24 Washington, Asiah         11 Annapolis              1:07.66   6
 25 Vecchio, Amanda           11 Northern-Calvert       1:07.68   3
 26 Feeney, Katie             10 Sherwood               1:08.04   5
 27 Holland, Amira            10 Arundel                1:08.05   3
 28 Gibson, Mary Beth         11 South River            1:08.07   3
 29 Clark, Lela               11 Broadneck              1:08.40   4
 30 Bowdry, Mondreianna       11 Arundel                1:09.96   5
 31 McRea, Abigail            12 Middletown             1:11.04   5
 32 Gagnon, Nadia             10 Chopticon              1:11.30   3
 33 O'Brien, Isabel           11 Sherwood               1:11.37   4
 34 Vallejo, Mariella         10 Chopticon              1:11.50   3
 35 Douglas, Lavondae         12 Dunbar                 1:13.33   8
 36 Pinkney, Kayla             9 Glen Burnie            1:13.86   2
 37 Hall, Maria                9 Holy Cross             1:16.13   1
 38 Nguyen, Abigail           11 Northern-Calvert       1:17.71   2
 39 Grace, Ella                9 Middletown             1:21.68   2
 -- Haynes, Izetta             9 McDonough                   DQ   5

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Juliette        9 Mount De Sales         2:15.59   4  10
  2 Leatherman, Lauren        11 Middletown             2:24.85   4   8
  3 Janke, Anna               11 Broadneck              2:25.99   4   6
  4 Mack, Hannah              10 Northern-Calvert       2:26.61   4   5
  5 Combs, Allysa             11 Severna Park           2:27.03   4   4
  6 Moxley, Mikayla            9 Linganore              2:27.76   3   3
  7 Zell, Sophia              11 Severna Park           2:28.44   4   2
  8 Yankanich, Sydney          9 Northern-Calvert       2:30.19   4   1
  9 Krol, Annah               11 Arundel                2:31.03   4
 10 Siehler, Grace            10 South Carroll          2:31.86   3
 11 Douglas, Brittney         12 Calvert                2:32.26   4
 12 Miller, Olivia            10 Sherwood               2:32.55   3
 13 Fryman, Elizabeth          9 Mount De Sales         2:33.27   3
 14 Arndt, Keely              11 Caesar Rodney          2:34.09   3
 15 Inyang, Blessing          12 Dunbar                 2:34.22   3
 16 Schauermann, Tessa        11 South River            2:35.54   3
 17 Firlie, Danielle          10 South Carroll          2:35.74   3
 18 Hurley, Madeleine         12 Broadneck              2:36.31   4
 19 Geiger, Rachel            11 Leonardtown            2:38.21   2
 20 Fowler, Blair              9 Chopticon              2:39.08   2
 21 Thorne, Kyleigh            9 South River            2:39.31   2
 22 Wawrzynski, Julia         12 Westminster            2:40.39   4
 23 Blundell, Marley          10 Southern (Aa)          2:41.52   2
 24 Short, Shannon            10 North Point            2:41.66   2
 25 Brennan, Kayla            12 Calvert                2:41.79   3
 26 Fortescue, Valerie        12 Leonardtown            2:43.01   2
 27 Richardson, Cora          11 Westminster            2:44.28   3
 28 Tack, Reilly              10 Chopticon              2:44.93   2
 29 Burgee, Hannah             9 Southern (Aa)          2:49.57   1
 30 Lewis, Natalie            10 North County           2:53.17   2
 31 Keen, Sierra              10 North County           2:53.69   1
 32 Edmanson, Mia             12 Caesar Rodney          2:54.86   3
 33 Henderson, Brenna         10 Sherwood               2:56.55   1
 34 Aliev, Annushka           11 Middletown             2:59.77   2
 35 Chen, Emily               11 Glen Burnie            3:01.23   2
 36 Safsten, Kelly             9 Linganore              3:02.83   1
 37 Lee, Taelah               10 Kipp DC                3:04.22   1
 38 Pla, Isabella              9 Holy Cross             3:06.60   1
 39 Junghans, Bridget          9 Holy Cross             3:08.99   1
 40 Cain, Jailin               9 Kipp DC                3:09.24   1
 41 Jones, Natalie            10 McDonough              3:09.39   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bronwyn        10 South River            5:06.66   3  10
  2 Olson, Oakley             10 Northern-Calvert       5:06.69   3   8
  3 Janke, Anna               11 Broadneck              5:27.33   3   6
  4 Setzfand, Abby            10 Northern-Calvert       5:33.49   3   5
  5 Lee, Morgan               12 South River            5:33.96   3   4
  6 Arndt, Keely              11 Caesar Rodney          5:33.97   3   3
  7 Prince, Kristen            9 Calvert                5:34.72   3   2
  8 Hurley, Madeleine         12 Broadneck              5:38.35   3   1
  9 Gage, Caroline            10 Severna Park           5:43.32   3
 10 Kaneko, Katie              9 Sherwood               5:44.62   2
 11 Kosloski, Emily           10 Mount De Sales         5:44.71   3
 12 Mutchler, Emily           11 Calvert                5:45.03   3
 13 Hall, Alexis              12 Southern (Aa)          5:46.92   3
 14 Walters, Audrey            9 Annapolis              5:48.71   2
 15 Fowler, Blair              9 Chopticon              5:49.30   2
 16 Allen, Elizabeth          10 North Point            5:49.57   2
 17 Zaniker, Cameron          11 Severna Park           5:50.50   2
 18 Rivenburg, Mya            12 North Point            5:50.56   2
 19 Torres, Niya              11 Arundel                5:53.75   2
 20 Vavasseur, Rebecca        12 Annapolis              5:54.28   2
 21 McDonald, Kavina          10 McDonough              5:54.44   2
 22 McRea, Keren              10 Middletown             5:55.23   2
 23 Leddy, Katherine          10 Arundel                5:55.36   1
 24 Rathmann, Madeline        10 South Carroll          5:57.44   1
 25 Stafford, Eleanor         10 Middletown             5:58.52   3
 26 Hrdy, Martha              12 Holy Cross             5:58.86   2
 27 Perrone, Caroline          9 Linganore              6:01.52   2
 28 Trang, Christy            10 Sherwood               6:02.78   2
 29 Engel, Maddie             11 Leonardtown            6:03.93   1
 30 Wawrzynski, Julia         12 Westminster            6:04.86   1
 31 Miller, kerra              9 St. Mary's Ryken       6:08.49   1
 32 Stuteley, Saidai          11 Glen Burnie            6:09.64   1
 33 Mozzo, Mackenzie           9 Chopticon              6:10.46   2
 34 Spencer, Danielle         10 South Carroll          6:12.45   1
 35 Lewis, Natalie            10 North County           6:13.23   1
 36 Wissman, Sydney           10 Caesar Rodney          6:21.27   1
 37 Chen, Emily               11 Glen Burnie            6:34.33   1
 38 Traver, Emma               9 Leonardtown            6:35.91   1
 39 Brooks, Marina            10 Holy Cross             6:39.73   1
 40 Kemp, Kristina            11 Westminster            6:44.25   1
 41 Lee, Taelah               10 Kipp DC                6:46.64   1
 42 Myers, Olivia             10 Linganore              6:46.71   1

Girls 5000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chumley, Maleah           12 Caesar Rodney         18:25.98   10
  2 O'Neill, Kelsie           10 Severna Park          18:49.41    8
  3 Friedel, Sydney           12 Calvert               18:58.80    6
  4 Cambon, Grace             11 Severna Park          19:15.16    5
  5 Connolly, Khelsa          12 Linganore             19:45.90    4
  6 Schrand, Ava              10 South River           19:56.29    3
  7 Gravell, Emily            10 Sherwood              19:56.67    2
  8 McGrath, Erin             12 Westminster           20:07.86    1
  9 Quillen, Brooke           12 Broadneck             20:10.12
 10 Devine, Julia              9 Northern-Calvert      20:13.74
 11 Brennan, Lauren           11 Calvert               20:28.51
 12 Caldwell, Campbell         9 Middletown            21:27.94
 13 Geiger, Rachel            11 Leonardtown           21:37.76
 14 Carrigg, Anna Kate         9 Leonardtown           21:52.44
 15 Kloss, Molly              10 Arundel               22:13.11
 16 Brown, Julia              10 Chopticon             22:48.41
 17 Prettyman, Sara           11 Chopticon             23:24.87
 18 Parker, Abigail           11 Linganore             23:35.48
 19 Finn, Anna                10 Northern-Calvert      24:03.63
 20 Bradley, Sydney           10 Glen Burnie           24:31.03

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flanigan, Brooke          11 South Carroll            16.70   7  10
  2 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park             16.86   7   8
  3 Jensen, Danielle          11 South River              16.92   6   6
  4 Dahlberg, Maddie          12 Calvert                  17.17   7   5
  5 Myers, Marceya            12 Arundel                  17.67   4   4
  6 Boyko, Alexis             10 Mount De Sales           17.68   6   3
  7 St. Laurent, Megan        11 Leonardtown              17.71   4   2
  8 Hirsch, Zelda             10 South Carroll            17.88   6   1
  9 Barger, Melanie            9 Linganore                17.89   6
 10 Murray, Amiyah            10 Dunbar                   17.98   7
 11 Watts, Brooke             10 Arundel                  18.10   6
 12 Gamble, Adara             12 North Point              18.16   7
 13 Bridges, Taliyah          11 McDonough                18.34   4
 14 Mayor, Breanne            12 Leonardtown              18.35   6
 15 Moberly, Rachel           11 Westminster              18.39   5
 16 Douglas, Brianna          12 Calvert                  18.43   7
 17 Becker, Keelin            10 Mount De Sales           18.49   5
 18 Hurst, Torey              10 Annapolis                18.54   5
 19 Smith, Adeline             9 Broadneck                18.62   1
 20 Marcoon, Anna             11 Severna Park             18.75   5
 21 Riedlin, Sarah            12 Southern (Aa)            18.94   5
 22 Humble, Grace             11 Middletown               19.10   5
 23 Gross, Hana               11 Westminster              19.17   3
 24 Proctor, Jessica           9 North Point              19.42   2
 25 Argeles, Annabelle         9 Northern-Calvert         19.99   4
 26 Vance, Brooklyn            9 Chopticon                20.10   3
 27 Smoot, Jalyn              10 McDonough                21.55   4
 28 Hameed, Lael              10 Northern-Calvert         21.75   3
 29 Landreth, Ashley          10 Sherwood                 22.14   4
 30 Stewart, Kalys             9 Glen Burnie              22.32   2
 31 Hawkins, Sierra           11 St. Mary's Ryken         22.50   2
 32 Hermosilla, Caroline      10 Sherwood                 22.59   3
 33 Cherry, Merrilea          10 Chopticon                23.34   3
 34 Byrd, Brianna              9 Holy Cross               23.63   1
 35 Braswell, Angelica         9 Holy Cross               24.30   2
 36 Taylor, Jasmine            9 Glen Burnie              24.88   2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flanigan, Brooke          11 South Carroll            46.86   8  10
  2 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park             48.36   8   8
  3 Hamilton, Lexi            12 Mount De Sales           48.99   8   6
  4 Jensen, Danielle          11 South River              50.01   8   5
  5 St. Laurent, Megan        11 Leonardtown              50.50   7   4
  6 Gamble, Adara             12 North Point              51.37   8   3
  7 Moody, Miracle            10 Dunbar                   51.38   8   2
  8 Brown, Melaina            12 Arundel                  51.54   6   1
  9 Douglas, Brianna          12 Calvert                  51.61   7
 10 Murray, Amiyah            10 Dunbar                   51.98   7
 11 Lincoln, Lianna           11 Arundel                  52.69   6
 12 Nilan, Claire             11 Mount De Sales           52.83   5
 13 Hurst, Torey              10 Annapolis                53.13   7
 14 Knapp, Lily               10 Severna Park             53.76   5
 15 Proctor, Jessica           9 North Point              53.83   2
 16 Hirsch, Zelda             10 South Carroll            54.14   2
 17 Frederickson, Allie        9 Northern-Calvert         54.77   4
 18 Hemming, Madeleine         9 Middletown               55.28   1
 19 Moberly, Rachel           11 Westminster              55.59   7
 20 Smith, Adeline             9 Broadneck                56.77   6
 21 Flint, Mckenna            10 Linganore                57.20   6
 22 Gordon, Kayce              9 Middletown               57.31   3
 23 Johnson, Cheyenne         12 McDonough                57.37   6
 24 Hendrix, Jahirah          11 Caesar Rodney            57.52   5
 25 Imhof, Emily              12 Leonardtown              57.71   6
 26 Gross, Hana               11 Westminster              58.25   4
 27 Riedlin, Sarah            12 Southern (Aa)            58.82   5
 28 Stewart, Kalys             9 Glen Burnie              59.87   2
 29 Brown, Julia              10 Chopticon              1:00.29   3
 30 Argeles, Annabelle         9 Northern-Calvert       1:00.40   4
 31 Landreth, Ashley          10 Sherwood               1:00.70   4
 32 Zegowitz, Ruby             9 Annapolis              1:01.13   2
 33 Stuteley, Saidai          11 Glen Burnie            1:02.87   1
 34 Hermosilla, Caroline      10 Sherwood               1:03.01   3
 35 Prettyman, Sara           11 Chopticon              1:03.27   3
 36 Byrd, Brianna              9 Holy Cross             1:05.22   4
 37 Anderson, Molly            9 Linganore              1:07.88   1
 38 Braswell, Angelica         9 Holy Cross             1:09.18   4

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                           50.87   4  10
     1) Addo, Rakyia 10                 2) Johnson, Lenea 12
     3) Moody, Miracle 10               4) Murray, Amiyah 10
  2 Westminster  'A'                                      52.29   4   8
     1) Dintino, Hannah 12              2) Fique, Morgan 12
     3) Dewan, Brie 12                  4) White, Camile 12
  3 Arundel  'A'                                          52.42   4   6
     1) Scrivner, Abrielle 11           2) Williams, Jordyn 12
     3) welch, Xandria 10               4) Smith, Christal 11
  4 Mount De Sales  'A'                                   52.54   4   5
     1) Boyko, Alexis 10                2) Nilan, Claire 11
     3) Taylor, Jennifer 12             4) Davies, Edeline 12
  5 Linganore  'A'                                        53.12   1   4
     1)                                 2) Davies, Myah 11
     3) Biss, Taylor 11                 4) Barger, Melanie 9
  6 Northern-Calvert  'A'                                 53.53   3   3
     1) Powell, Leah 9                  2) Jones, Jahanah 10
     3) Neall, Madi 11                  4) Hawkins, Jayda 10
  7 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                        54.77   2   2
     1) Byrd, Brianna 9                 2) Marshall, Kierra 11
     3) Barclay, Lauren 12              4) Kestel, Tori 12
  8 Leonardtown  'A'                                      55.41   3   1
     1) Mayor, Breanne 12               2) Ollom, Rebecca 11
     3) Taff, Casey 10                  4) Ferguson, Riley 11
  9 Southern (Aa)  'A'                                    55.68   3
     1) Love, Maria 9                   2) Puleo, Emma 11
     3) O'Brien, Kayleigh 10            4) Carter, Kennedi 12
 10 Severna Park  'A'                                     55.73   3
     1) Johnson, Shania 9               2) Chukwu, Janice 10
 11 Sherwood  'A'                                         56.19   4
     1) Moris, Lindsey 11               2) Antoine, Ayana 11
     3)                                 4) Yates, Reagan 12
 12 Broadneck  'A'                                        56.56   3
     1) Smith, Adeline 9                2) Lockley, Gianna 9
     3) Willard, Virginia 9             4) Donnelly, Kate 9
 13 McDonough  'A'                                        56.80   4
     1) Gray, Macoreya 12               2) Smoot, Jalyn 10
     3) Bridges, Taliyah 11             4) Young, Mariah 9
 14 Annapolis  'A'                                        58.69   3
     1) Collins, Nybree 9               2) Tooles, Makira 9
     3) Garcia, Ada 12                  4) Golder, Kayla 9
 15 North County  'A'                                   1:00.10   2
     1) Kane, Melissa 9                 2) Waters, Jayona 11
 16 Middletown  'A'                                     1:01.15   1
     1) Goodyear, Sarah 9               2)
 17 Chopticon  'A'                                      1:02.32   2
     1) Murray, Marissa 10              2) Mann, Tayla 12
     3) White, Darcy 11                 4) McGhee, Jasmin 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                         1:46.62   4  10
     1) Addo, Rakyia 10                 2) Moody, Miracle 10
     3) Douglas, Lavondae 12            4) Green, Aiona 11
  2 Mount De Sales  'A'                                 1:48.36   4   8
     1) Hamilton, Lexi 12               2) Nilan, Claire 11
     3) Davies, Edeline 12              4) Whittaker, Isabella 11
  3 Northern-Calvert  'A'                               1:49.99   4   6
     1) Powell, Leah 9                  2) Hoyle, Kacie 9
     3) Lewis, Diamond 11               4) Holland, Jasmine 12
  4 Arundel  'A'                                        1:51.84   4   5
     1) Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa 11         2) Scrivner, Abrielle 11
     3) Smith, Christal 11              4) Williams, Jazzmyne 10
  5 Leonardtown  'A'                                    1:52.13   4   4
     1) Mayor, Breanne 12               2) Ferguson, Riley 11
     3) Muja, Ella 11                   4) St. Laurent, Megan 11
  6 Annapolis  'A'                                      1:54.17   3   3
     1) Hurst, Torey 10                 2) Whitaker, Saylor 10
     3) Womack, Aaleah 11               4) Garcia, Ada 12
  7 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:55.13   4   2
     1) Koroma, Fatima 12               2) Higazi, Maryam 10
     3) Kwagyan, Nana 11                4)
  8 Westminster  'A'                                    1:56.17   3   1
     1) Dewan, Brie 12                  2) Sheehy, Bridget 9
     3) Wagner, Jarrett 11              4) Nowosielski, Alina 12
  9 McDonough  'A'                                      1:57.38   3
     1) Bridges, Taliyah 11             2) Gray, Macoreya 12
     3) Young, Mariah 9                 4) Camp, Alexandria 10
 10 Southern (Aa)  'A'                                  1:58.23   3
     1) Love, Maria 9                   2) Carter, Kennedi 12
     3) O'Brien, Kayleigh 10            4) Puleo, Emma 11
 11 Severna Park  'A'                                   1:59.51   3
     1) Chukwu, Janice 10               2) Johnson, Shania 9
 12 Kipp DC  'A'                                        2:01.00   2
     1) Sumter, Jade 10                 2) Bailey, Kaniyah 10
     3) Green, Samiyah 9                4) Carter, Armani 10
 13 Glen Burnie  'A'                                    2:01.01   1
     1) Dixon, Aja 10                   2) Pinkney, Kayla 9
     3) Waters, Jayla 10                4) Adeleke, Eniola 11
 14 Broadneck  'A'                                      2:01.61   3
     1) Willard, Virginia 9             2) Keating, Alexis 11
     3)                                 4) Oliver, Cecilia 9
 15 Middletown  'A'                                     2:02.14   2
     1) Hardison, Clara 9               2) Solomon, Charlotte 10
     3) Humble, Grace 11                4) Gordon, Kayce 9
 16 North County  'A'                                   2:12.60   1
     1) Waters, Jayona 11               2) Merez, Samantha 9
     3) Maxwell, Myra 11                4) Jackson, Ashley 11
 17 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      2:13.26   1
     1) Braswell, Angelica 9            2) Hart, Lexington 9
     3) Howell, Katiushka 9             4) Byrd, Brianna 9
 -- Chopticon  'A'                                           DQ   2
     1) Youmans, Jessica 12             2) Modrzejewski, Jenna 10
     3) White, Darcy 11                 4) Murray, Marissa 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                         4:10.60   4  10
     1) Douglas, Lavondae 12            2) Green, Aiona 11
     3) Moody, Miracle 10               4) Inyang, Blessing 12
  2 Severna Park  'A'                                   4:13.03   3   8
     1) Adams, Sarah 11                 2) Wright, Olivia 10
  3 Leonardtown  'A'                                    4:17.30   4   6
     1) Snyder, Emily 11                2) O'Brien, Parker 9
     3) Kowalik, Kristina 12            4) Nosko, Renee 12
  4 Mount De Sales  'A'                                 4:18.79   4   5
     1) Hamilton, Lexi 12               2) Kosloski, Emily 10
     3) Fryman, Elizabeth 9             4) Whittaker, Juliette 9
  5 South River  'A'                                    4:20.72   4   4
     1) Lewis, Kelly 11                 2) Chamberlin, Charlotte 12
     3) Thorne, Kyleigh 9               4) Patterson, Bronwyn 10
  6 North Point  'A'                                    4:21.69   3   3
     1) Collins, Gabrielle 12           2) Lewis, Lauryn 12
     3) Forbes, Jasmine 12              4) Dickerson, Camille 10
  7 Northern-Calvert  'A'                               4:22.24   3   2
     1) Olson, Oakley 10                2) Lewis, Diamond 11
     3) Holland, Jasmine 12             4) Hoyle, Kacie 9
  8 Glen Burnie  'A'                                    4:28.06   1   1
     1) Adeleke, Eniola 11              2) Dixon, Aja 10
     3) Thomas, Talaya 9                4) Alaban-tafon, Rhoda 12
  9 Sherwood  'A'                                       4:32.68   3
     1) Feeney, Katie 10                2) Claffey, Sinead 12
     3) Trang, Christy 10               4) Miller, Olivia 10
 10 Westminster  'A'                                    4:33.56   4
     1) Houle, Lydia 10                 2) Sheehy, Bridget 9
     3) Rogalski, Julia 10              4) James, Summer 9
 11 Linganore  'A'                                      4:36.51   1
     1) Flint, Mckenna 10               2) Anderson, Molly 9
     3) Davies, Myah 11                 4) Moxley, Mikayla 9
 12 Chopticon  'A'                                      4:40.56   2
     1) Mozzo, Mackenzie 9              2) Modrzejewski, Jenna 10
     3) Gagnon, Nadia 10                4) Tack, Reilly 10
 13 Middletown  'A'                                     4:41.15   1
     1) Stafford, Eleanor 10            2) McRea, Keren 10
     3) Athey, Katie 12                 4) Schill, Breanna 12
 14 Broadneck  'A'                                      4:41.98   3
     1) Wilson, Molly 10                2) Keating, Alexis 11
     3) Willard, Virginia 9             4)
 15 Southern (Aa)  'A'                                  4:44.24   1
     1) Hall, Alexis 12                 2) Blundell, Marley 10
     3) Riedlin, Sarah 12               4) Burgee, Hannah 9
 16 Annapolis  'A'                                      4:44.80   1
     1) White, Aubrey 9                 2) Walters, Audrey 9
     3) Washington, Asiah 11            4) Anderson, Amyah 9
 17 North County  'A'                                   4:45.14   2
     1) Keen, Sierra 10                 2) Lucas, Asia 12
     3) Lewis, Natalie 10               4) Bouadjemi, Nayla 12
 18 Calvert  'A'                                        4:45.86   2
     1) Mutchler, Emily 11              2) Prince, Kristen 9
     3) Friedel, Sydney 12              4) Brennan, Kayla 12
 19 McDonough  'A'                                      4:49.41   4
     1) Camp, Alexandria 10             2) Cox, Braelyn 9
     3) Johnson, Cheyenne 12            4)
 20 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      5:01.02   2
     1) Hrdy, Martha 12                 2) Brooks, Marina 10
     3) Pla, Isabella 9                 4) Kestel, Tori 12
 21 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                  5:07.38   2
     1) Toe, Joy 10                     2) McKelligan, Meghan 11

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Severna Park  'A'                                   9:35.22   2  10
     1) Zell, Sophia 11                 2) Combs, Allysa 11
  2 Northern-Calvert  'A'                               9:43.39   2   8
  3 Leonardtown  'A'                                    9:54.73   2   6
     1) Nosko, Renee 12                 2) Ray, Nelle 10
     3) O'Brien, Parker 9               4) Snyder, Emily 11
  4 Arundel  'A'                                       10:20.87   2   5
     1) Wingeart, Lindsay 11            2) Krol, Annah 11
     3) Denning, Laila 11               4) Weyand, Isabella 11
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                      10:32.87   2   4
     1) Miller, Olivia 10               2) Kaneko, Katie 9
     3) Claffey, Sinead 12              4) Trang, Christy 10
  6 South River  'A'                                   10:36.76   2   3
  7 South Carroll  'A'                                 10:48.97   1   2
     1) Firlie, Danielle 10             2) Siehler, Grace 10
     3) Spencer, Danielle 10            4) Rathmann, Madeline 10
  8 Chopticon  'A'                                     10:55.42   2   1
     1) Modrzejewski, Jenna 10          2) Mozzo, Mackenzie 9
     3) Tack, Reilly 10                 4) Fowler, Blair 9
  9 Linganore  'A'                                     10:58.28   1
     1) Connolly, Khelsa 12             2) Safsten, Kelly 9
     3) Moxley, Mikayla 9               4) Perrone, Caroline 9
 10 North Point  'A'                                   10:59.53   2
     1) Allen, Elizabeth 10             2) Short, Shannon 10
     3) Vicente, Masia 11               4) Rivenburg, Mya 12
 11 Annapolis  'A'                                     11:23.78   1
     1) Walters, Audrey 9               2) Vavasseur, Rebecca 12
     3) White, Aubrey 9                 4) Anderson, Amyah 9
 12 Calvert  'A'                                       11:30.75   2
     1) Bunting, Jordan 9               2) Lavorgna, Ella 9
     3) Mutchler, Emily 11              4)
 13 Middletown  'A'                                    11:41.17   1
     1) Athey, Katie 12                 2) Schill, Breanna 12
     3) Mahoney, Catherine 10           4)
 14 Westminster  'A'                                   11:45.51   1
     1) Richardson, Cora 11             2) Arbaugh, Maddie 9
     3) Manning, Abby 11                4) Crowder, Olivia 10
 15 McDonough  'A'                                     11:47.64   1
     1) McDonald, Kavina 10             2) Deloatch, Joel 12
     3) Smoot, Jalyn 10                 4) Cox, Braelyn 9
 16 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                 12:08.70   2
     1) Edmanson, Mia 12                2) Wissman, Sydney 10
     3) Easton, Paxton 10               4) Chumley, Maleah 12
 17 Southern (Aa)  'A'                                 12:09.60   1
     1) McKee, Heather 11               2) Beall, Ashley 9
     3) James, Lillian 9                4) Estrella, Dafne 11
 18 Glen Burnie  'A'                                   12:11.34   1
     1) Stuteley, Saidai 11             2) Bradley, Sydney 10
     3) Thomas, Talaya 9                4) Chen, Emily 11
 19 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                     13:06.92   1
     1) Junghans, Bridget 9             2) Sawyer, Madeline 10
     3) Hall, Maria 9                   4) Tierney, Rose 10

Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Amiyah            10 Dunbar                 5-00.00   10
  2 Crenshaw, Nina            12 Arundel               J5-00.00    8
  3 Droneberger, Allie        10 Northern-Calvert       4-10.00    6
  4 Leatherman, Lauren        11 Middletown            J4-10.00    5
  5 Thomas, Ciara             12 Chopticon              4-08.00    4
  6 St. Laurent, Megan        11 Leonardtown           J4-08.00    3
  7 Taff, Casey               10 Leonardtown            4-06.00    2
  8 Easton, Paxton            10 Caesar Rodney         J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Feeney, Katie             10 Sherwood              J4-06.00    0.50
 10 Weyand, Isabella          11 Arundel                4-04.00
 11 Cheney, Dori'an           11 North Point           J4-04.00
 11 Stukus, Madelein          10 South River           J4-04.00
 13 Mann, Tayla               12 Chopticon             J4-04.00
 13 Beakes, Madison           12 Westminster           J4-04.00
 13 Jackson, Taylor           10 North Point           J4-04.00
 16 Deloatch, Joel            12 McDonough             J4-04.00
 16 D'Angelo, Alexa           11 South River           J4-04.00
 18 Zambrano, Isabella        12 North County           4-02.00
 19 Thomas, Talaya             9 Glen Burnie           J4-02.00
 19 Higazi, Maryam            10 Sherwood              J4-02.00
 21 Lindsay, Amanda            9 Linganore              4-00.00
 21 Waters, Jayla             10 Glen Burnie            4-00.00
 -- Bruning, Jackie           11 South Carroll               NH
 -- Penny, Ella                9 South Carroll               NH
 -- Witcher, Phelicia          9 North County                NH
 -- Hawthorne, Keara          10 Dunbar                      NH
 -- Dahlberg, Maddie          12 Calvert                     NH
 -- Haynes, Leah              12 Northern-Calvert            NH
 -- Twitty, Ava               11 Southern (Aa)               NH
 -- O'Brien, Kayleigh         10 Southern (Aa)               NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park          10-06.00   10
  2 Biss, Taylor              11 Linganore              9-00.00    8
  3 McKelligan, Meghan        11 Caesar Rodney          7-06.00    5.50
  3 Hirsch, Zelda             10 South Carroll          7-06.00    5.50
  5 Baer, Juliana             12 Caesar Rodney         J7-06.00    4
  6 Kane, Melissa              9 North County           7-00.00    3
  7 Beacham, Bella            10 Westminster           J7-00.00    2
 -- McWhorter, Josephine      11 Arundel                     NH
 -- Sellers, Lily              9 South Carroll               NH
 -- Nash, Amanda                 Broadneck                   NH
 -- Rawlings, Jordan          11 Broadneck                   NH
 -- D'Angelo, Alexa           11 South River                 NH
 -- Davies, Myah              11 Linganore                   NH
 -- Beall, Ashley              9 Southern (Aa)               NH
 -- James, Lillian             9 Southern (Aa)               NH
 -- Fahey, Ellie              10 South River                 NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   12 Caesar Rodney         16-08.00   4  10
  2 Green, Aiona              11 Dunbar                16-01.00   4   8
  3 Holland, Jasmine          12 Northern-Calvert      16-00.00   4   6
  4 Johnson, Lenea            12 Dunbar                15-10.25   4   5
  5 Vezzosi, Rebecca          10 Leonardtown           15-09.00   3   4
  6 Muja, Ella                11 Leonardtown           15-06.50   4   3
  7 Buller, Meredith          12 Mount De Sales        15-01.75   3   2
  8 Crenshaw, Nina            12 Arundel               15-01.50   1   1
  9 Watts, Brooke             10 Arundel               15-00.50   4
 10 Lewis, Diamond            11 Northern-Calvert      15-00.00   4
 11 Moris, Lindsey            11 Sherwood              14-11.00   4
 12 Fuller, Miracle           10 St. Mary's Ryken      14-10.50   3
 13 Marshall, Kierra          11 Holy Cross            14-06.50   4
 14 Becker, Keelin            10 Mount De Sales        14-05.00   3
 15 White, Camile             12 Westminster           14-02.25   3
 16 Dahlberg, Maddie          12 Calvert               14-01.00   4
 17 Donnelly, Kate             9 Broadneck             13-11.75   2
 18 Hefferon, Mikayla         11 St. Mary's Ryken      13-11.25   3
 19 Hemming, Madeleine         9 Middletown            13-10.75   1
 20 Davies, Myah              11 Linganore             13-10.50   3
 21 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park          13-09.25   3
 22 Pope, Anita               12 Calvert               13-09.00   2
 23 McGhee, Jasmin             9 Chopticon             13-07.00   2
 24 Barger, Melanie            9 Linganore             13-06.50   4
 25 Koroma, Fatima            12 Sherwood              13-04.75   3
 26 O'Brien, Kayleigh         10 Southern (Aa)         13-02.50   2
 27 Parmele, Amanda           10 South River           13-00.50   2
 28 Habighorst, Lauren        11 South Carroll         12-11.75   1
 29 Partis, Areini            10 North Point           12-10.25   2
 30 Garcia, Ada               12 Annapolis             12-10.00   1
 31 Camp, Alexandria          10 McDonough             12-07.50   3
 32 McLean, Taylor            10 South River           12-06.00   1
 33 Potter, Rayyaan           12 Glen Burnie           12-04.75   3
 34 Salindong, Amy            10 South Carroll        J12-04.75   1
 35 Cherry, Merrilea          10 Chopticon             12-03.75   2
 36 Aliev, Annushka           11 Middletown            11-07.25   2
 37 Oliver, Cecilia            9 Broadneck             11-01.50   2
 38 Hall, Maria                9 Holy Cross            10-00.50   1
 -- Brooks, Lakira             9 Glen Burnie                 ND   1

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Jasmine          12 Northern-Calvert      36-07.00   3  10
  2 Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa      11 Arundel               35-06.00   3   8
  3 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny   12 Caesar Rodney         34-08.75   3   6
  4 Sirleaf, Ayana             9 Dunbar                33-10.00   3   5
  5 Dalhouse, Kayla           11 Middletown            33-06.75   3   4
  6 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park          33-04.75   2   3
  7 Muja, Ella                11 Leonardtown           32-07.75   3   2
  8 Fuller, Miracle           10 St. Mary's Ryken      32-06.00   3   1
  9 Vezzosi, Rebecca          10 Leonardtown           31-06.00   2
 10 Becker, Keelin            10 Mount De Sales        31-05.50   3
 11 Davies, Myah              11 Linganore             31-04.75   2
 12 Davies, Gemma              9 Linganore             30-04.00   1
 13 Hendrix, Jahirah          11 Caesar Rodney         29-09.50   2
 14 Hawkins, Jayda            10 Northern-Calvert      28-11.75   1
 15 Douglas, Brianna          12 Calvert               28-11.00   2
 16 Cox, Braelyn               9 McDonough             28-05.50   2
 17 Youmans, Jessica          12 Chopticon             28-04.75   2
 18 Cherry, Merrilea          10 Chopticon             26-09.50   1
 19 McLean, Taylor            10 South River           26-09.25   1
 -- Johnson, Lenea            12 Dunbar                      ND   3
 -- Johnson, Cheyenne         12 McDonough                   ND   2
 -- Penny, Ella                9 South Carroll               ND   1
 -- Harper, Katie             12 North Point                 ND   3

Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Creek-Barrett, Shantia    11 North Point           33-06.00   3  10
  2 Fowler, Lacey             10 South River           32-03.50   3   8
  3 Reid, Alex                12 Caesar Rodney         31-08.25   3   6
  4 Devilbiss, Katie          11 Westminster           31-01.00   3   5
  5 Plummer, Megan            10 South Carroll         30-06.75   3   4
  6 Stirling, Courtney        11 Chopticon             29-11.75   3   3
  7 Praley, Rebecca            9 Severna Park          29-07.00   3   2
  8 Jones, Mekhya             10 North Point           28-09.00   3   1
  9 Buller, Meredith          12 Mount De Sales        28-08.25   3
 10 Sanyang, Binta            11 Sherwood              27-05.00   3
 11 Antoine, Ayana            11 Sherwood              26-11.00   3
 12 Jacobson, Erica           12 Broadneck             26-10.50   3
 13 Hengen, Autumn            11 South River           26-04.50   2
 14 Workcuff, Angelina        11 Calvert               26-04.25   3
 15 Wilson, Jazmyn            10 Dunbar                26-00.25   2
 16 Yinger, Stomie            10 Linganore             25-08.50   1
 17 Wailes, Trinty            12 Caesar Rodney         25-06.00   2
 18 Reyes, Kaylee             12 Severna Park          24-11.50   2
 19 Reedy, Jordan             11 Arundel               24-07.75   2
 20 Bell, Jenna               12 Chopticon             24-06.00   2
 21 Guidry, Hannah            12 Broadneck             24-03.00   2
 22 Fields, Kelly             11 South Carroll         24-02.00   1
 23 O'Roark, Katie            10 Leonardtown           23-11.00   2
 24 Latigo, Salome             9 Leonardtown          J23-11.00   2
 25 Hlavin, Rachel            11 Mount De Sales        23-09.50   2
 26 Parker, Tierra            10 North County          23-04.50   2
 27 Bowen, Brianna            11 St. Mary's Ryken      22-03.00   1
 28 Ervin, Olivia             10 Northern-Calvert      22-01.50   2
 29 Nealon, Kate               9 Northern-Calvert      21-05.00   1
 30 Dove, Charlotte            9 Southern (Aa)         21-01.00   1
 31 Abu-Bakr, Jermeirah        9 McDonough             20-03.00   2
 32 Witcher, Phelicia          9 North County          20-02.00   1
 33 Furman, Alyssa            11 Glen Burnie           19-07.50   1
 34 Facey, Elena              10 Arundel               18-03.00   1
 35 Barclay, Lauren           12 Holy Cross            17-11.00   1
 36 Hall, Maria                9 Holy Cross            15-08.25   1
 37 Baxter, Meredith          12 Calvert               15-08.00   1
 38 Walker, Keri               9 McDonough             14-06.00   1

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Megan            10 South Carroll           103-08   3  10
  2 Creek-Barrett, Shantia    11 North Point             103-04   3   8
  3 Reid, Alex                12 Caesar Rodney            95-01   3   6
  4 Habighorst, Lauren        11 South Carroll            84-08   2   5
  5 Jones, Mekhya             10 North Point              82-10   3   4
  6 Nealon, Kate               9 Northern-Calvert         82-08   2   3
  7 Stirling, Courtney        11 Chopticon                79-01   3   2
  8 Fowler, Lacey             10 South River              75-06   2   1
  9 Jacobson, Erica           12 Broadneck                74-10   3
 10 Bell, Jenna               12 Chopticon                73-04   3
 11 Devilbiss, Katie          11 Westminster              72-07   3
 12 Yinger, Stomie            10 Linganore                71-00   1
 13 Sanyang, Binta            11 Sherwood                 70-01   3
 14 Wailes, Trinty            12 Caesar Rodney            67-06   3
 15 O'Roark, Katie            10 Leonardtown              66-04   2
 16 McLean, Akilah            11 Calvert                  65-03   2
 17 Hengen, Autumn            11 South River              63-02   2
 18 Reyes, Kaylee             12 Severna Park             63-00   3
 19 Kouamen, Lecresse         11 Sherwood                 62-09   3
 20 Parker, Tierra            10 North County             61-03   2
 21 Wagner, Lauren            12 Mount De Sales          J61-03   1
 22 Latigo, Salome             9 Leonardtown              58-09   2
 23 Park, Cassidi             10 Calvert                  57-00   3
 24 Dorsett, Annabelle        11 Northern-Calvert         56-11   2
 25 Gondola, Niyanah           9 McDonough               J56-11   2
 26 Guidry, Hannah            12 Broadneck                56-07   3
 27 Reedy, Jordan             11 Arundel                  56-02   1
 28 Facey, Elena              10 Arundel                  51-09   1
 29 Dove, Charlotte            9 Southern (Aa)            50-09   1
 30 Oliver, Allyssa           12 North County             50-05   1
 31 Barclay, Lauren           12 Holy Cross               49-04   1
 32 Praley, Rebecca            9 Severna Park             48-08   1
 33 Seal, Katie               10 Mount De Sales           48-00   2
 34 Bowen, Brianna            11 St. Mary's Ryken         47-02   1
 35 Pla, Isabella              9 Holy Cross               42-08   1
 36 Irondi, Chinwendu         10 St. Mary's Ryken         38-05   1
 37 Wilson, Jazmyn            10 Dunbar                   35-08   2
 38 Furman, Alyssa            11 Glen Burnie              34-07   1
 39 Abu-Bakr, Jermeirah        9 McDonough                32-03   2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Justin           11 Calvert                  11.09   8  10
  2 Parks, Keith              11 Northern-Calvert         11.23   8   8
  3 Wynn, Jonathan            12 St. Mary's Ryken         11.24   8   6
  4 Davis, Darius             11 Caesar Rodney            11.37   8   5
  5 Watts, T-Naejah           12 Broadneck                11.47   2   4
  6 Adepoju, Temi             12 Arundel                  11.52   8   3
  7 Wilson, Jaron             10 Sherwood                 11.62   5   2
  8 Rice, Tai                 12 North County             11.75   4   1
  9 Kramer, Ryan              11 Caesar Rodney            11.79   7
 10 Dumas III, Eddie          11 Sherwood                 11.83   6
 11 Ballard, Jaiden           12 North County             11.90   5
 12 Dotson, Jaylen            10 Middletown               11.91   2
 13 Funk, Wilson              12 Westminster              11.95   7
 14 Williams, Jeremiah        12 Chopticon                11.96   6
 15 Litteral, Donald          11 Chopticon                12.00   7
 16 Green, Michael            12 Calvert                  12.01   6
 17 McClure, Xander           10 Linganore                12.04   4
 18 Green, Colin              10 South River              12.06   5
 19 Williams, Allen           12 Kipp DC                  12.09   5
 20 Weinstein, Andrew         10 Severna Park             12.10   4
 21 Scarbrough, Jordan         9 St. Mary's Ryken         12.14   6
 22 Hensley, Isaiah           12 Northern-Calvert         12.19   4
 23 Grindle, Casey             9 Severna Park             12.23   5
 24 Caparotti, Dominick       12 South Carroll            12.25   7
 25 Samayoa, Johan            11 Linganore                12.30   5
 26 Lucas, Brandon            10 Annapolis                12.41   2
 27 Shaw, Tyreik              12 North Point              12.48   7
 28 Horace, Michael           11 McDonough                12.51   6
 29 Killiebrew, Gary          12 Glen Burnie              12.55   2  12.542
 30 Homer, Christian           9 North Point             J12.55   1  12.548
 31 Fisher, Jacob             12 Westminster              12.57   3
 32 Stearns, Nick              9 Leonardtown              12.67   4
 33 Poole, Dillen             10 Broadneck                12.83   3
 33 Hayes, Jaden              10 Arundel                  12.83   4
 35 Severtson, Hunter         12 South River              12.84   3
 36 Rodriguez, Byron           9 McDonough                12.86   3
 37 Hopkins, Anthony          10 Southern (Aa)            12.91   1
 38 Lindsey, Eric             11 Annapolis                12.93   3
 38 Clow, Luke                 9 Southern (Aa)            12.93   2
 40 Delany, Lukas             12 Leonardtown              13.07   3
 41 bolton, jacob             10 Middletown               13.15   1
 42 Franklin, Darryl          12 Kipp DC                  13.59   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wynn, Jonathan            12 St. Mary's Ryken         22.89   8  10
  2 Parks, Keith              11 Northern-Calvert         22.93   8   8
  3 Cason, Davon              10 Caesar Rodney            23.06   7   6
  4 Harvin, Daequan            9 Dunbar                   23.35   4   5
  5 Atkins, Kevin             12 Annapolis                23.57   8   4
  6 Litteral, Donald          11 Chopticon                23.61   7   3
  7 Barkley, David            11 Calvert                  23.84   7   2
  8 Fenwick-Davis, Marcquan   12 Calvert                  23.92   7   1
  9 Pans, Foron               11 Sherwood                 24.01   4
 10 Juste-Cooke, Jahari       11 Arundel                  24.06   8
 11 Crestwell, Zephyr         10 Broadneck                24.10   5
 12 Collins, Devaughn         12 Caesar Rodney            24.24   8
 13 Jazzaa, Taha              11 Arundel                  24.34   5
 14 Heim, Noah                 9 Broadneck                24.41   4
 15 Watkins, Garrett          11 St. Mary's Ryken         24.42   3
 16 Drayton Jr., Michael      12 McDonough                24.45   8
 17 Grindle, Casey             9 Severna Park             24.47   5
 18 Schrand, Ethan            12 South River              24.54   6
 19 Lewis, Davindra           10 Westminster              24.65   7
 20 Workman, Aiden            11 South River              24.67   6  24.664
 21 Coleman, Oral-anthony     10 Linganore               J24.67   5  24.670
 22 Liston, Adam              10 Linganore                24.80   6
 23 Roberts, Fabian           11 Glen Burnie              24.82   2  24.818
 24 Homer, Christian           9 North Point             J24.82   2  24.820
 25 Killiebrew, Gary          12 Glen Burnie              24.83   2
 26 Dennis, Jeremiah           9 Middletown               25.02   1
 27 Kiefer, Brandon            9 Severna Park             25.03   3
 28 Edwards, Isaiah           10 Leonardtown              25.29   3
 29 Thompson, Malachi         12 McDonough                25.38   6
 30 Spinner, Martin            9 North Point              25.53   2
 31 Yates, Deion              10 Kipp DC                  25.67   1
 32 Atwater, Zai              12 Kipp DC                  26.12   4
 33 Hill, Amaun               12 Chopticon                26.37   3
 34 Haynes, Josh               9 Northern-Calvert         26.64   2
 35 Summers, Landen            9 Middletown               26.86   1
 36 White, Gabriel             9 Southern (Aa)            27.22   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seraton, Allejah          12 Linganore                52.24   8  10
  2 Kosten, Matt              12 Leonardtown              52.69   7   8
  3 Loomis, David             11 South River              52.93   7   6
  4 Blackwell, Ja-air         11 Arundel                  53.09   8   5
  5 Dowell, Justin             9 Northern-Calvert         53.19   6   4
  6 Butler, Mason             12 South River              53.23   7   3
  7 Singletary, Carter        11 Calvert                  53.43   8   2
  8 Gormley, Ian              11 Sherwood                 53.47   6   1
  9 Barber, AJ                11 Northern-Calvert         53.58   7
 10 Sarkor, Bikobo            12 Caesar Rodney            53.87   7
 11 Robinson, Sam             10 South Carroll            54.06   8
 12 Allen, Krystjan           11 Caesar Rodney            54.17   6
 13 Burrell, Jordan           12 Arundel                  54.37   8
 14 Mercado, Josh             12 Severna Park             54.47   7
 15 Lee, Logan                12 Severna Park             54.74   5
 16 Mullen, Ian               10 Westminster              55.23   2
 17 Burkes, Charles           12 Leonardtown              55.42   5
 18 Stout, Luke               11 Broadneck                55.52   6
 19 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto  12 Sherwood                 56.48   5
 20 Watkins, Garrett          11 St. Mary's Ryken         56.82   4
 21 Magargle, Wyatt           10 Chopticon                57.20   4
 22 Van Erp, Weston           10 Chopticon                57.37   4
 23 Austin, Caleb             10 North County             57.58   4
 24 Scarlett, Nicholas         9 Kipp DC                  58.11   1
 25 Watts, T-Naejah           12 Broadneck                58.41   5
 26 Nickerson, Silas          12 Linganore                58.70   6
 27 Jacks III, Louis          10 Southern (Aa)            59.12   2
 28 Beckman, Andrew           12 St. Mary's Ryken         59.67   3
 29 Coblentz, Holden          12 Middletown               59.81   5
 30 Milma, Kamal               9 Glen Burnie              59.93   1
 31 Mathews, Braxton          10 Dunbar                 1:01.20   4
 32 Hall, Tay                 12 Calvert                1:01.82   3
 33 Almanva, Kenneth          11 Southern (Aa)          1:02.51   3
 34 Carter, Donnell           12 North Point            1:03.18   8
 35 Molina, Rember             9 McDonough              1:05.38   3
 36 McDaniel, Malik            9 McDonough              1:06.79   3
 37 Urbina, Gustavo            9 Middletown             1:09.53   2
 -- Kegler, Kobe              10 North Point                 FS   6

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Tanner        11 Arundel                1:59.61   4  10
  2 Cioffi, Will              12 Linganore              2:00.46   4   8
  3 Mcmahan, Dylan            10 Chopticon              2:01.18   4   6
  4 Willett, Isaiah           12 Calvert                2:02.57   4   5
  5 Modrzejewski, Tyler       12 Chopticon              2:03.84   4   4
  6 Kosten, Matt              12 Leonardtown            2:04.03   3   3
  7 Tate, Spencer             11 Broadneck              2:04.20   4   2
  8 Diehl, Justin             12 Calvert                2:04.56   4   1
  9 Molina, Jacob             12 Arundel                2:05.82   4
 10 Muldoon, Jack             10 Severna Park           2:06.01   3
 11 Sloat, Carson             10 Severna Park           2:06.57   3
 12 McDonald, Joseph          11 South River            2:06.65   3
 13 Brissette, Steven         11 Northern-Calvert       2:07.29   3
 14 Bryant, Devion            11 North Point            2:08.69   4
 15 Wilson, Alex              11 Middletown             2:09.07   3
 16 Lomax, Ryan               10 South River            2:09.38   3
 17 Heard-Perry, Dewayne      10 Leonardtown            2:09.87   3
 18 Taylor, Henry             10 Broadneck              2:11.76   2
 19 Barber, AJ                11 Northern-Calvert       2:12.33   3
 20 Jimenez, Luke             11 Southern (Aa)          2:14.24   2
 21 Stubbolo, Sebastian       10 Caesar Rodney          2:14.42   2
 22 Mason, Calvin             12 North Point            2:16.60   4
 23 Hermosilla, Nick          12 Sherwood               2:17.23   2
 24 Bloomberg, Joshua         12 Sherwood               2:18.17   2
 25 Verticchio, Ryan          11 Caesar Rodney          2:19.02   2
 26 Neubert, Jp               12 Westminster            2:20.40   2
 27 Shrader, Sterling         12 Glen Burnie            2:21.83   2
 28 Williams, Kemontae        12 Kipp DC                2:22.37   1
 29 Milma, Kamal               9 Glen Burnie            2:23.08   1
 30 Hubble, Ethan             10 Middletown             2:24.65   2
 31 Jackson, Jason            10 Annapolis              2:26.46   1
 32 Graham, Dylan             12 South Carroll          2:26.47   1
 33 Kent, Stanley             11 North County           2:28.14   1
 34 Fegley, Zach              10 Southern (Aa)          2:30.05   1
 35 Thomas, Peyton             9 South Carroll          2:31.12   1
 36 Cox, Garrett              10 Westminster            2:33.84   1
 37 Benedict, George          11 St. Mary's Ryken       2:35.15   1
 38 Bennett, Terrae           11 Dunbar                 2:35.40   2
 39 McKenzie, Shane           11 St. Mary's Ryken       2:38.01   2

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Tanner        11 Arundel                4:23.74   3  10
  2 Diehl, Justin             12 Calvert                4:23.79   3   8
  3 Cioffi, Will              12 Linganore              4:26.43   3   6
  4 Chaisson, Alexander       12 Severna Park           4:28.17   3   5
  5 Clark, Garrison           12 Severna Park           4:31.02   3   4
  6 Wedding, Jeffrey          10 Chopticon              4:31.73   3   3
  7 Bryant, Devion            11 North Point            4:36.81   3   2
  8 Kettula, John             11 South Carroll          4:37.39   3   1
  9 Reed, Phillip             12 North Point            4:42.04   3
 10 Buck, Carson              11 Linganore              4:42.86   3
 11 Brissette, Steven         11 Northern-Calvert       4:45.28   2
 12 Rand, Aidan               10 Broadneck              4:46.43   3
 13 Crossen, Christopher      12 Caesar Rodney          4:51.07   2
 14 Stevenosky, Aidan         12 Caesar Rodney          4:52.05   3
 15 Grooms, Nick              10 Leonardtown            4:52.28   2
 16 Grabenstein, Brandon      11 Leonardtown            4:53.63   2
 17 Jimenez, Luke             11 Southern (Aa)          4:53.83   2
 18 Coffin, Luke               9 Annapolis              4:54.36   2
 19 Bonsby, Vincent           10 Sherwood               4:55.76   3
 20 Snellen, Ian              11 Chopticon              4:56.68   2
 21 Binkley, Ethan            11 Arundel                4:57.65   3
 22 Malone, Jeffrey           12 Calvert                4:57.88   2
 23 Cave, Brendan             11 South Carroll          4:59.09   2
 24 Amisano, Gabe             11 Northern-Calvert       5:00.03   1
 25 Bloomberg, Joshua         12 Sherwood               5:00.49   2
 26 Collier, Jack             10 Broadneck              5:02.48   2
 27 Bridgeman, Sam            10 Annapolis              5:03.35   2
 28 Leatherman, Landon        10 Middletown             5:04.22   1
 29 Hengen, Sage              11 South River            5:05.34   2
 30 Phillips, Jalonte         12 Kipp DC                5:10.92   1
 31 Kempton, Tyler            10 South River            5:12.09   1
 32 Condon, Justin             9 Westminster            5:12.53   1
 33 McKee, Connor              9 Southern (Aa)          5:16.55   1
 34 Spurrier, Zachary         10 Middletown             5:17.66   1
 35 Neubert, Jp               12 Westminster            5:23.55   1
 36 Shrader, Sterling         12 Glen Burnie            5:35.04   1
 37 Deeds, Drew               10 McDonough              5:59.92   1
 38 Atkinson, Tyler           11 North County           7:03.42   1

Boys 5000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belmaggio, Michael        12 Linganore             15:28.01   10
  2 Molina, Jacob             12 Arundel               15:44.25    8
  3 Gelfand, Jake             10 Severna Park          15:49.70    6
  4 Modrzejewski, Tyler       12 Chopticon             15:52.46    5
  5 Wedding, Zachary          10 Chopticon             15:56.74    4
  6 Ferguson, Charlie         12 Westminster           16:00.37    3
  7 Engleman, Nick            11 Severna Park          16:04.90    2
  8 Enright, Sean             11 Sherwood              16:17.16    1
  9 Wasch, Bennett            12 Annapolis             16:22.21
 10 Ballard, Jack             12 South River           16:24.51
 11 Lehnhardt, Jack           12 Northern-Calvert      16:41.70
 12 Bole, Jake                10 Caesar Rodney         16:45.82
 12 Witcher, Levi             12 North County          16:45.82
 14 Moyer, Blaise             10 Caesar Rodney         17:01.14
 15 Aris, Ben                 12 Calvert               17:03.07
 16 Miller, Jordan            12 Broadneck             17:18.13
 17 Whitesell, Grayson        12 Middletown            17:21.05
 18 McDougall lV, William     10 Arundel               17:24.37
 19 Foote, Austin             12 Westminster           17:28.18
 20 Gallaher, Garrett         10 South River           17:28.79
 21 Eklund, Gunnar            12 Linganore             17:29.33
 22 King, Cameron              9 Northern-Calvert      17:30.33
 23 Shiffer, Jackson          11 Southern (Aa)         17:38.46
 24 Tuchman, Noam             10 Sherwood              17:50.51
 25 Bush, Jacob               10 Calvert               18:30.79
 26 Palma, Zach               10 Leonardtown           18:38.62
 27 Coll, Rory                10 Leonardtown           18:47.91
 28 Gallerizzo, John          12 North County          19:25.51

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Damani             12 Arundel                  15.89   5  10
  2 Anderson, Luke            11 South Carroll            16.12   4   8
  3 Matheis, Jacob            12 Middletown               16.24   5   6
  4 Quander, Draven           11 Calvert                  16.76   4   5
  5 Merced, Angel             12 Caesar Rodney            16.81   4   4
  6 Kelliher, JoJo            12 Severna Park             17.15   4   3
  7 Bradford, Cason            9 Northern-Calvert         17.53   4   2
  8 Troxler, Corey            11 South River              18.28   5   1
  9 Campbell, Morey           10 North Point              18.33   4
 10 Jennings, Jeremiah        12 Severna Park             18.59   3
 11 Van Erp, Weston           10 Chopticon                18.78   2
 12 Boggs, Jay                12 Westminster              18.93   3
 13 Hall Jr., John            12 Chopticon                19.77   3
 14 Loving, Gage               9 Middletown               19.78   1
 15 Cannon, Ashalli           11 Arundel                  20.07   3
 16 Frank-Warren, Kaleb       11 Southern (Aa)            20.12   1
 17 Ely, Jon                  12 Leonardtown              20.23   3
 18 Cohen, Brandon            11 Sherwood                 20.93   2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Luke            11 South Carroll            42.22   6  10
  2 Lynch, Justin             10 Middletown               42.96   1   8
  3 Randle, Devin             11 South River              43.57   6   6
  4 Merced, Angel             12 Caesar Rodney            43.85   6   5
  5 Campbell, Morey           10 North Point              44.07   5   4
  6 Bradford, Cason            9 Northern-Calvert         44.10   6   3
  7 Quander, Draven           11 Calvert                  44.53   6   2
  8 Federici, Joshua          12 South Carroll            44.59   3   1
  9 Jones, Damani             12 Arundel                  44.67   5
 10 Dyck, David               11 Severna Park             45.01   6
 11 Drewery, Chase            10 North Point              45.31   1
 12 Frank-Warren, Kaleb       11 Southern (Aa)            45.34   2
 13 Witmer, Bryce             12 Linganore                45.43   5
 14 Burkes, Charles           12 Leonardtown              45.79   4
 15 Latson, Brycen            11 Southern (Aa)            45.83   1
 16 Neal, Kahron              11 Arundel                  45.88   4
 17 Hall Jr., John            12 Chopticon                45.89   4
 18 Randolph, Jawuan          12 Chopticon                46.17   3
 19 Beverly, Brian            10 McDonough                48.01   4
 20 Ely, Jon                  12 Leonardtown              48.33   5
 21 McAlexander, Eric         11 Severna Park             48.86   2
 22 Prewitt, Devin            12 South River              48.94   5
 23 Poole, Demetrius          11 St. Mary's Ryken         49.39   3
 24 Williams, Javon            9 Dunbar                   51.39   3
 25 Robinson, Jabril          11 Northern-Calvert         52.30   3
 26 Cohen, Brandon            11 Sherwood                 53.09   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                    43.81   4  10
     1) Davis, Darius 11                2) Bradshaw, Grant 10
     3) Cason, Davon 10                 4) Kramer, Ryan 11
  2 Arundel  'A'                                          44.45   4   8
     1) Blackwell, Ja-air 11            2) Adepoju, Temi 12
     3) Ilupeju, Ali 11                 4) Oliver, Ricardo 12
  3 Calvert  'A'                                          44.91   3   6
     1) Hall, Tay 12                    2) Harvey, Mikka 12
     3) Short, Rodney 12                4) Hostetler, Caleb 12
  4 Linganore  'A'                                        46.24   3   5
     1) Coleman, Oral-anthony 10        2) Holsinger, Carter 11
     3) Liston, Adam 10                 4) Samayoa, Johan 11
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                         46.26   3   4
     1) Dumas III, Eddie 11             2) Trice, Toy 11
     3) Wilson, Jaron 10                4) Kamara, Jacob DM 12
  6 Westminster  'A'                                      46.30   4   3
     1) Steele, Ethan 11                2) Funk, Wilson 12
     3) Fisher, Jacob 12                4) Lewis, Davindra 10
  7 Northern-Calvert  'A'                                 46.37   3   2
     1) Hensley, Isaiah 12              2) Green, Michael 11
     3) Parks, Keith 11                 4) Pickeral, Jerome 10
  8 McDonough  'A'                                        46.54   2   1
     1) Drayton Jr., Michael 12         2) Rodriguez, Byron 9
     3) Horace, Michael 11              4) Thompson, Malachi 12
  9 North Point  'A'                                      46.92   4
     1) Spinner, Martin 9               2) Flowers, Raynard 12
     3) Shaw, Tyreik 12                 4) Homer, Christian 9
 10 South Carroll  'A'                                    47.22   2
     1) Wolff, Alex 11                  2) finch, conor 11
     3) Forman, Christopher 11          4) Federici, Joshua 12
 11 Southern (Aa)  'A'                                    47.25   2
     1) Hopkins, Anthony 10             2) Frank-Warren, Kaleb 11
     3) Harvey, Kaden 11                4) Clow, Luke 9
 12 Middletown  'A'                                       47.34   1
     1) Dennis, Jeremiah 9              2) Dotson, Jaylen 10
     3) bolton, jacob 10                4) Lynch, Justin 10
 13 Chopticon  'A'                                        47.91   3
     1) Litteral, Donald 11             2) Hill, Amaun 12
     3) Williams, Jeremiah 12           4) Bowser, Clay 10
 14 Severna Park  'A'                                     48.16   3
     1) Grindle, Casey 9                2) Weinstein, Andrew 10
     3) Jennings, Jeremiah 12           4)
 15 Leonardtown  'A'                                      48.35   1
     1) Stearns, Nick 9                 2) Edwards, Isaiah 10
     3) Delany, Lukas 12                4) Briscoe, Malachi 9
 16 Annapolis  'A'                                        48.59   2
     1) Lucas, Brandon 10               2) Downs, Jody 11
     3) Hawkins, Khalil 9               4) Pratt, Craig 11

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                  1:32.30   4  10
     1) Davis, Darius 11                2) Cason, Davon 10
     3) Bradshaw, Grant 10              4) Collins, Devaughn 12
  2 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:34.58   3   8
     1) Dumas III, Eddie 11             2) Pans, Foron 11
     3) Wilson, Jaron 10                4) Trice, Toy 11
  3 Arundel  'A'                                        1:36.27   4   6
     1) Osimokun, Elijah 12             2) Blackwell, Ja-air 11
     3) Juste-Cooke, Jahari 11          4) Neal, Kahron 11
  4 Linganore  'A'                                      1:36.37   4   5
     1) Liston, Adam 10                 2)
     3) Samayoa, Johan 11               4) Holsinger, Carter 11
  5 Chopticon  'A'                                      1:37.59   3   4
     1) Litteral, Donald 11             2) Hill, Amaun 12
     3) Williams, Jeremiah 12           4) Bowser, Clay 10
  6 South River  'A'                                    1:37.68   4   3
     1) Green, Colin 10                 2) Workman, Aiden 11
     3) Schrand, Ethan 12               4) Severtson, Hunter 12
  7 Northern-Calvert  'A'                               1:38.25   3   2
     1) Bradford, Cason 9               2) Hensley, Isaiah 12
     3) Donnelly, Griffin 10            4) Parks, Keith 11
  8 Broadneck  'A'                                      1:38.80   3   1
     1) Hertel, Kevin 12                2) Crestwell, Zephyr 10
     3) Heim, Noah 9                    4) White, Davion 9
  9 Dunbar  'A'                                         1:40.41   4
     1) Glasker, Bryan 12               2) Harvin, Daequan 9
     3) Raspberry, Marquis 10           4) Mathews, Braxton 10
 10 North County  'A'                                   1:40.64   3
     1) Carter, Jonathon 11             2) Ballard, Jaiden 12
     3) Austin, Caleb 10                4) Rice, Tai 12
 11 Annapolis  'A'                                      1:41.02   1
     1) Hawkins, Khalil 9               2) Downs, Jody 11
     3) Hunt, Deon 11                   4) Tuner, Damari 11
 12 Southern (Aa)  'A'                                  1:41.43   1
     1) Hopkins, Anthony 10             2) Frank-Warren, Kaleb 11
     3) Latson, Brycen 11               4) Clow, Luke 9
 13 Westminster  'A'                                    1:41.58   3
     1) Kepler, Mitchell 12             2) Sullivan, Mason 10
     3) Mattingly, Nathan 11            4) Leke, Victor 9
 14 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:41.81   1
     1) Caparotti, Dominick 12          2) finch, conor 11
     3) Wolff, Alex 11                  4) Forman, Christopher 11
 15 Severna Park  'A'                                   1:41.94   4
     1) Kiefer, Brandon 9               2) Weinstein, Andrew 10
 16 Calvert  'A'                                        1:43.13   2
     1) Hostetler, Caleb 12             2) Short, Rodney 12
     3) Redden, Derrick 12              4) Correa, Paulo 11
 17 Kipp DC  'A'                                        1:43.24   2
     1) Yates, Deion 10                 2) Franklin, Darryl 12
     3) Phillips, Jalonte 12            4) Williams, Allen 12
 18 Leonardtown  'A'                                    1:44.71   2
     1) Stearns, Nick 9                 2) Edwards, Isaiah 10
     3) Delany, Lukas 12                4) Briscoe, Malachi 9
 -- Middletown  'A'                                          DQ   2
     1) Bratcher, Tyler 11              2)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chopticon  'A'                                      3:32.34   4  10
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler 12          2) Wedding, Zachary 10
     3) Wedding, Jeffrey 10             4) Mcmahan, Dylan 10
  2 Arundel  'A'                                        3:40.82   2   8
     1) Burrell, Jordan 12              2) Hayes, Jaden 10
     3) Jazzaa, Taha 11                 4) Molina, Jacob 12
  3 South River  'A'                                    3:41.86   4   6
     1) Randle, Devin 11                2) Troxler, Corey 11
     3) Butler, Mason 12                4)
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                  3:44.42   1   5
     1) Federici, Joshua 12             2) Keely, Brady 10
     3) Forman, Christopher 11          4) Robinson, Sam 10
  5 Broadneck  'A'                                      3:46.46   3   4
     1) Crestwell, Zephyr 10            2) Hertel, Kevin 12
     3) Stout, Luke 11                  4) Heim, Noah 9
  6 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                  3:47.66   4   3
     1) Allen, Krystjan 11              2) Collins, Devaughn 12
     3) Childs, Kaden 9                 4) Sarkor, Bikobo 12
  7 North Point  'A'                                    3:48.65   4   2
     1) Kegler, Kobe 10                 2) Drewery, Chase 10
     3) Coates, Jaylen 10               4) Campbell, Morey 10
  8 Leonardtown  'A'                                    3:49.32   3   1
     1) Eby, Noah 12                    2) Grooms, Nick 10
     3) Grabenstein, Brandon 11         4) Heard-Perry, Dewayne 10
  9 Severna Park  'A'                                   3:51.43   4
 10 Sherwood  'A'                                       3:51.46   4
     1) Le, Calvin 10                   2) Gormley, Cole 10
     3) Bonsby, Vincent 10              4) Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto 12
 11 Westminster  'A'                                    3:55.31   3
     1) Gillcrist, Danny 12             2) Mullen, Ian 10
     3) Leke, Victor 9                  4) Burnett, Braeden 12
 12 Northern-Calvert  'A'                               4:06.16   3
     1) Stein, Brandon 9                2) Dowell, Justin 9
     3) Norris, Nathaniel 10            4) Tamburello, Landon 9
 13 Dunbar  'A'                                         4:11.73   3
     1) Mathews, Braxton 10             2) Bennett, Terrae 11
     3) Ngwa, Clyde Neba 11             4) Williams, Javon 9
 14 North County  'A'                                   4:11.87   2
     1) Austin, Caleb 10                2) Barnett, Sadontae 9
 15 McDonough  'A'                                      4:12.86   2
     1) Beverly, Brian 10               2) Blay, Augustine 9
     3) Molina, Rember 9                4) McDaniel, Malik 9
 16 Middletown  'A'                                     4:17.51   1
     1) Lynch, Justin 10                2) Stokes, Charles 11

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chopticon  'A'                                      8:08.35   2  10
     1) Wedding, Jeffrey 10             2) Mcmahan, Dylan 10
     3) Wedding, Zachary 10             4) Modrzejewski, Tyler 12
  2 Severna Park  'A'                                   8:20.36   2   8
  3 North Point  'A'                                    8:36.52   2   6
     1) Bryant, Devion 11               2) Reed, Phillip 12
     3) Coates, Jaylen 10               4) Mason, Calvin 12
  4 South River  'A'                                    8:44.43   2   5
     1) Lomax, Ryan 10                  2)
  5 Arundel  'A'                                        8:56.91   1   4
     1) Delaney, Jack 11                2) Matrese, Jacob 12
     3) Binkley, Ethan 11               4) Pohland, Ryan 11
  6 Sherwood  'A'                                       8:57.65   2   3
     1) Bonsby, Vincent 10              2) Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto 12
     3) Enright, Sean 11                4) Gormley, Ian 11
  7 Broadneck  'A'                                      8:59.12   2   2
     1) Brown, Ethan 12                 2) Collier, Jack 10
     3) Redmond, Patrick 10             4) Rand, Aidan 10
  8 Annapolis  'A'                                      9:04.25   2   1
     1) Keville, John 12                2) Coffin, Luke 9
     3) Wasch, Bennett 12               4) Bridgeman, Sam 10
  9 Caesar Rodney  'A'                                  9:15.01   2
     1) Crossen, Christopher 12         2) Stubbolo, Sebastian 10
     3) Verticchio, Ryan 11             4) Bole, Jake 10
 10 Leonardtown  'A'                                    9:18.88   2
     1) Palma, Zach 10                  2) Eby, Noah 12
     3) Heard-Perry, Dewayne 10         4) Coll, Rory 10
 11 South Carroll  'A'                                  9:24.38   1
     1) Cave, Brendan 11                2) Kettula, John 11
     3) Thomas, Peyton 9                4) Graham, Dylan 12
 12 Calvert  'A'                                        9:53.07   2
     1) Malone, Jeffrey 12              2) Maldonado Munoz, Nathan 12
     3)                                 4) Misiorek, Ty 9
 13 Northern-Calvert  'A'                               9:53.29   1
     1) Norris, Nathaniel 10            2) Tamburello, Landon 9
     3) Yankanich, Fynn 11              4) Murphy, Aiden 9
 14 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                              10:29.22   1
     1) McKenzie, Shane 11              2) Benedict, George 11
     3) Padgett, Matthew 11             4) Beckman, Andrew 12
 15 Westminster  'A'                                   10:41.72   1
     1) Cox, Garrett 10                 2) Anderson, Matt 10
     3) Preston, Patrick 12             4) Vanlandingham, Wyatt 9
 16 Middletown  'A'                                    10:58.32   1
     1) Bongard, James 12               2) Walchuck, Ryan 10
 17 McDonough  'A'                                     11:11.98   1
     1) Planas, Zion 11                 2) Moore, Timothy 9
     3) Blay, Augustine 9               4) Robertson, Jabari 9

Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bannon, Colby             12 Linganore              6-00.00   10
  2 Koverman, Jake            10 Southern (Aa)         J6-00.00    7
  2 Kelliher, JoJo            12 Severna Park          J6-00.00    7
  4 Barkley, David            11 Calvert               J6-00.00    5
  5 Campbell, Morey           10 North Point            5-10.00    4
  6 Pratt, Craig              11 Annapolis             J5-10.00    3
  7 Keely, Brady              10 South Carroll         J5-10.00    2
  8 Randolph, Jawuan          12 Chopticon              5-08.00    1
  9 Jones, Chris              11 Arundel                5-06.00
  9 Williams, Jeremiah        12 Chopticon              5-06.00
  9 McClure, Xander           10 Linganore              5-06.00
 12 Briscoe, Malachi           9 Leonardtown           J5-06.00
 13 Osimokun, Elijah          12 Arundel               J5-06.00
 14 Dawson, Luke              11 South River            5-04.00
 15 Sabur, Ahsan              11 Glen Burnie            5-02.00
 15 Boggs, Jay                12 Westminster            5-02.00
 15 Collins, Devaughn         12 Caesar Rodney          5-02.00
 15 Federici, Joshua          12 South Carroll          5-02.00
 19 Childs, Kaden              9 Caesar Rodney         J5-02.00
 19 Boyd, Devonn              10 Calvert               J5-02.00
 19 Jones, Tayshawn            9 Northern-Calvert      J5-02.00
 19 Roberts, Fabian           11 Glen Burnie           J5-02.00
 23 Jacks III, Louis          10 Southern (Aa)         J5-02.00
 23 Poole, Dillen             10 Broadneck             J5-02.00
 25 Nelson, David             10 South River            5-00.00
 -- Hoskins, Stephen John      9 North County                NH
 -- Moore, Timothy             9 McDonough                   NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holsinger, Carter         11 Linganore             13-06.00   10
  2 Petrowicz, Joey           12 Westminster           12-00.00    8
  3 Troxler, Corey            11 South River          J12-00.00    6
  4 Gillcrist, Danny          12 Westminster           11-00.00    5
  5 Houchens, Nate            12 South River           10-00.00    4
  6 Swope, Trevor             10 South Carroll        J10-00.00    3
  7 Ruch, Quinn                9 Linganore            J10-00.00    2
  8 Turner, Josh              11 Caesar Rodney          9-06.00    1
  9 Long, Trent               11 North County           9-00.00
 10 Lucas, Max                11 Annapolis              8-06.00
 11 Miller, Grayson           10 Broadneck              8-00.00
 11 Lape, Sam                 10 South Carroll          8-00.00
 13 Tagle, Matthew            11 Severna Park          J8-00.00
 13 Fegley, Zach              10 Southern (Aa)         J8-00.00
 -- Shiffer, Jackson          11 Southern (Aa)               NH
 -- Binkley, Ethan            11 Arundel                     NH
 -- Pohland, Ryan             11 Arundel                     NH

 Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ilupeju, Ali              11 Arundel               20-01.00   4  10
  2 Bannon, Colby             12 Linganore             20-00.75   4   8
  3 Drewery, Chase            10 North Point           19-10.25   2   6
  4 Atkins, Kevin             12 Annapolis             19-08.75   4   5
  5 Oliver, Ricardo           12 Arundel               19-03.00   4   4
  6 Stearns, Nick              9 Leonardtown           19-01.00   2   3
  7 Lewis, Davindra           10 Westminster           18-10.75   1   2
  8 Dumas III, Eddie          11 Sherwood              18-05.75   4   1
  9 Coleman, Oral-anthony     10 Linganore             18-02.00   1
 10 Keely, Brady              10 South Carroll         18-01.50   3
 11 Hill, Amaun               12 Chopticon             18-00.75   3
 12 Hostetler, Caleb          12 Calvert               17-09.75   4
 13 Briones, Brandon          12 Chopticon             17-09.50   4
 14 Kelliher, Joseph          12 Severna Park          17-05.75   2
 15 Kucner, J.T.               9 South River          J17-05.75   2
 16 Basket, Tyler              9 St. Mary's Ryken      17-04.50   2
 17 King, Jonathan            11 Northern-Calvert      17-00.50   2
 18 Pratt, Craig              11 Annapolis             16-11.25   2
 19 Graham, Dylan             12 South Carroll         16-09.50   1
 20 Mathews, Braxton          10 Dunbar                16-09.25   3
 21 Williams, Allen           12 Kipp DC               16-07.75   2
 22 Bratcher, Tyler           11 Middletown            16-07.50   3
 23 Milma, Kamal               9 Glen Burnie           16-06.50   1
 24 Killiebrew, Gary          12 Glen Burnie           16-06.00   3
 25 Johnson, Austin            9 South River           16-04.75   2
 26 Weinstein, Andrew         10 Severna Park          16-02.50   4
 27 Abney, Joshua             10 North County          16-00.50   3
 28 Redden, Derrick           12 Calvert               15-11.75   3
 29 Hopkins, Anthony          10 Southern (Aa)         15-11.50   1
 30 Planas, Zion              11 McDonough             15-10.50   4
 31 Koverman, Jake            10 Southern (Aa)         15-09.75   1
 32 Frias, Samuel              9 Broadneck             15-07.25   1
 33 Williams, Kanaan          10 Sherwood              14-09.50   1
 34 Moreland, Cyrus            9 North County          14-01.75   3
 35 bolton, jacob             10 Middletown            13-11.25   1
 36 Robertson, Jabari          9 McDonough             13-02.75   2
 -- Flowers, Raynard          12 North Point                 ND   4

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ilupeju, Ali              11 Arundel               41-02.00   3  10
  2 Harvey, Kaden             11 Southern (Aa)         40-09.00   3   8
  3 Flowers, Raynard          12 North Point           39-08.25   3   6
  4 Elwell, Jacob             12 Leonardtown           39-04.25   3   5
  5 Holsinger, Carter         11 Linganore             38-10.50   3   4
  6 Briones, Brandon          12 Chopticon             38-04.50   3   3
  7 Jones, Chris              11 Arundel               37-01.00   3   2
  8 Williams, Javon            9 Dunbar                36-08.00   2   1
  9 Keely, Brady              10 South Carroll         35-06.75   2
 10 Bratcher, Tyler           11 Middletown            35-03.00   2
 11 Correa, Paulo             11 Calvert               34-08.50   2
 12 Dotson, Jaylen            10 Middletown            34-04.50   1
 13 Hall Jr., John            12 Chopticon             34-00.50   2
 14 Clow, Luke                 9 Southern (Aa)         33-07.50   1
 15 Abney, Joshua             10 North County          33-03.75   2
 16 Ginsburg, Joshua          10 Sherwood              32-11.50   2
 17 Fritchie, Fred             9 South Carroll        J32-11.50   1
 18 Nelson, David             10 South River           32-05.50   2
 19 Moore, Timothy             9 McDonough             31-02.00   2
 20 Morales, Daniel           10 Sherwood              26-04.00   2
 -- Planas, Zion              11 McDonough                   ND   3

Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spriggs, Marquise         11 Northern-Calvert      41-07.50   4  10
  2 Weaver, Garrett           11 South River           41-02.00   3   8
  3 Simpson, Joe              11 Broadneck             40-11.00   1   6
  4 Prieto, Elias             12 Calvert               38-09.00   3   5
  5 Hart, Ethan               11 Linganore             38-08.00   1   4
  6 Burke, Will               12 Caesar Rodney         38-05.50   4   3
  7 Nazzaro, Joseph           12 Sherwood              37-09.00   4   2
  8 Ruch, Graeson             11 Linganore             37-01.00   4   1
  9 Williams, Nathan          11 Chopticon            J37-01.00   4
 10 Pavlick, Will             12 South River           36-01.00   4
 11 Wood, Josh                12 Caesar Rodney        J36-01.00   4
 12 Burgenson, Will           11 Middletown            35-10.00   3
 13 Harris, Dae'vion          12 Dunbar                35-07.50   4
 14 Kurtz, Will               11 Leonardtown           34-07.00   3
 15 Kepler, Mitchell          12 Westminster           34-04.00   1
 16 Burdt, Seins              11 South Carroll         34-03.00   3
 17 Navarro, Josue            12 Calvert               34-00.50   3
 18 Jackson, Aaron            12 Sherwood              33-09.00   3
 19 Weems, Lamar              11 Chopticon             32-09.50   2
 20 Lewis-Perez, D'Andre      12 North County          32-08.00   4
 21 Bouchard, Austin          11 Arundel               32-07.00   4
 22 Nelsen, Max               11 Severna Park          32-02.50   2
 23 Murray, Brauch            10 Severna Park          31-03.00   2
 24 Fernbaugh, Nicholas       11 St. Mary's Ryken      30-09.00   1
 25 Reeves, Jacob              9 Leonardtown           30-08.75   3
 26 Maltese, AJ               10 Broadneck             29-03.00   2
 27 finch, conor              11 South Carroll         28-11.25   3
 28 Maglaqui, Gabe            12 Northern-Calvert      28-10.25   3
 29 Tran, Brian               11 Arundel               28-09.50   2
 30 Lind, Daniel              11 Southern (Aa)        J28-09.50   2
 31 Pettigrew, Nicholas       10 McDonough             27-09.00   2
 32 Lester, Malachi           10 Glen Burnie           25-11.00   1
 33 Payne, Darnell             9 McDonough             25-06.00   2
 34 Hart, Zion                11 North Point           24-08.00   2
 35 Madison, DeShawn          12 North County          22-10.50   4
 36 White, Gabriel             9 Southern (Aa)         17-05.00   1

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prieto, Elias             12 Calvert                 124-09   4  10
  2 Nazzaro, Joseph           12 Sherwood                124-05   4   8
  3 Burgenson, Will           11 Middletown              112-00   4   6
  4 Hart, Ethan               11 Linganore               109-05   4   5
  5 Burke, Will               12 Caesar Rodney           107-07   4   4
  6 Burdt, Seins              11 South Carroll           104-06   3   3
  7 Navarro, Josue            12 Calvert                 103-08   4   2
  8 Pavlick, Will             12 South River             101-03   3   1
  9 Taylor, Aryus             11 North County            100-03   1
 10 Nelsen, Max               11 Severna Park             99-01   1
 11 Simpson, Joe              11 Broadneck                97-11   1
 12 Ayres, Joshua             11 Sherwood                 96-11   4
 13 Weaver, Garrett           11 South River              96-08   1
 14 Funk, Wilson              12 Westminster              95-08   3
 15 Wood, Josh                12 Caesar Rodney            93-10   4
 16 Ruch, Graeson             11 Linganore                93-01   3
 17 Spriggs, Marquise         11 Northern-Calvert         90-08   4
 18 Allison, Shane            10 South Carroll            87-06   2
 19 Weems, Lamar              11 Chopticon                84-08   3
 20 Madison, DeShawn          12 North County             83-08   3
 21 Wilkins, Sean             12 Arundel                  79-07   3
 22 Kurtz, Will               11 Leonardtown              77-11   2
 23 Wasicko, Mike             12 Westminster              77-02   1
 24 Fernbaugh, Nicholas       11 St. Mary's Ryken         75-02   1
 25 Kittleson, Andrew         11 Arundel                  74-07   2
 26 Reeves, Jacob              9 Leonardtown              73-09   3
 27 Hart, Zion                11 North Point              73-03   2
 28 VanVeelan, Jack           10 Severna Park             72-06   2
 29 Hillsman, Paul            12 Middletown               70-00   1
 30 Browne, Logan              9 Broadneck                69-10   1
 31 Lind, Daniel              11 Southern (Aa)            65-06   3
 32 Payne, Darnell             9 McDonough                62-06   3
 33 Maglaqui, Gabe            12 Northern-Calvert         57-01   3
 34 Pettigrew, Nicholas       10 McDonough                56-04   2
 35 Ngwa, Clyde Neba          11 Dunbar                   54-06   2
 -- White, Gabriel             9 Southern (Aa)               ND   1

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar                      73        2) Severna Park               71
    3) Northern-Calvert            63        4) Caesar Rodney              56
    5) Mount De Sales              55        6) South River                52
    7) Leonardtown                 49        8) South Carroll              47.50
    9) North Point                 43       10) Arundel                    38
   11) Westminster                 33       12) Middletown                 19
   12) Linganore                   19       12) Broadneck                  19
   15) Glen Burnie                 18       16) Calvert                    14
   17) Chopticon                   10       18) Sherwood                    8.50
   19) Academy of the Holy Cross    6       20) Annapolis                   3
   20) North County                 3       22) St. Mary's Ryken            1

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arundel                     98        2) Linganore                  88
    3) Calvert                     64        4) Chopticon                  53
    5) Caesar Rodney               51        6) South River                49
    7) Northern-Calvert            39        8) Severna Park               35
    9) South Carroll               33       10) Sherwood                   30
   10) North Point                 30       12) Westminster                21
   13) Leonardtown                 20       13) Middletown                 20
   15) Broadneck                   19       16) St. Mary's Ryken           16
   17) Southern (AA)               15       18) Annapolis                  13
   19) Dunbar                       6       20) North County                1
   20) McDonough                    1


Return to Top

Email | About