MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Screaming Eagles Invitational
Screaming Eagles Invitational History
Hosted By: Seneca Valley
Germantown, Maryland
2016-04-02

 QW Timing - Contractor License                      4/2/2016 - 8:27 PM
          8th Annual Screaming Eagles Inviational - 4/2/2016           
                       Seneca Valley High School                       
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Vereen, Cameron              Oakland Mills            10.94   10   
  2 Wiseman, Dajon               Huntingtown              11.15    8   
  3 Jackson, Dana                Milford Mill             11.17    6   
  4 Watson, Bryce                Bullis                   11.19    5   
  5 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valley            11.22    4   
  6 Hayes, Javon                 Oxon Hill                11.37    3   
  7 Robinson, Darian             South Hagerstown         11.62    2  

Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Prelims
1.	17-18	Dana Jackson	11.35a	Milford Mill	   
2.	10	Bryce Watson	11.44a	Bullis	   
3.	11	Javon Hayes	11.45a	Oxon Hill	   
4.	11	J'Sean (Xavier) Williams	11.47a	Seneca Valley	   
5.	12	Dajon Wiseman	11.51a	Huntingtown	   
6.	12	Schezarone Carter	11.55a	Watkins Mill	   
7.	10	Cameron Vereen	11.57a	Oakland Mills	   
8.	12	Darian Robinson	11.61a	South Hagerstown	   
9.	10	Nicholas Eggleston	11.63a	St John's College	   
10.	12	Antoine Fields	11.66a	Potomac	   
11.	12	Bob Okoroajuzie	11.70a	Eleanor Roosevelt	   
12.	11	Cameron Deen	11.83a	Oxon Hill	   
13.	11	Adam Kinder	11.83a	Huntingtown	   
14.	12	Teyon Davis	11.97a	Eleanor Roosevelt	   
15.	12	Aaron Wilkerson	12.05a	Northwood	   
16.	10	Tyre Allen	12.06a	McKinley Technology	   
17.	12	Omari Brooks	12.06a	Montgomery Blair	   
18.	12	Brandon Davis	12.06a	Northwood	   
19.	12	Chistian Caldwell	12.07a	Largo	   
20.	12	Zae Wright	12.07a	Seneca Valley	   
21.	11	Christian Williams	12.08a	Wilde Lake	   
22.	10	Darryl Jeffries	12.08a	Wilde Lake	   
23.	9	Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye	12.08a	Damascus	   
24.	11	Lance Wilson	12.15a	Seneca Valley	   
25.	9	Robert Antonescu	12.16a	Winston Churchill	   
26.	11	Minh Tu` Nguyen	12.18a	Springbrook	   
27.	12	Jon Danko	12.20a	Liberty	   
28.	10	Takota Stoner	12.20a	Liberty	   
29.	10	Ron Cook	12.21a	St John's College	   
30.	12	Aizsha Horne	12.21a	McKinley Technology	   
31.	12	Solomon Barnes	12.24a	Oakland Mills	   
32.	9	John Krell	12.26a	Huntingtown	   
33.	9	Ivanu Mehlek	12.30a	Sherwood	   
34.	12	Dereck Davis	12.31a	Bowie	   
35.	10	Cassell Robinson	12.34a	McKinley Technology	   
36.	11	Ramez Yanni	12.36a	Quince Orchard	   
37.	9	Chidozie Duru	12.37a	DuVal	   
38.	12	Jordan Douglas	12.38a	South Hagerstown	   
39.	11	Ethan Werner	12.41a	Liberty	   
40.	10	Reginald Hamlet	12.41a	Oxon Hill	   
41.	10	Jack DuBro	12.43a	Linganore	   
42.	11	Daniel Anyatonwu	12.45a	DuVal	   
43.	12	DeVonte Doward	12.46a	Sherwood	   
44.	10	Nathan Abankwah	12.46a	Mount Hebron	   
45.	12	J'Den Seals	12.50a	Montgomery Blair	   
46.	11	Brian McNeary	12.51a	Watkins Mill	   
47.	9	Sterling Wilson	12.52a	Bowie	   
48.	12	Sergie Daez	12.67a	Leesburg Christian	   
49.	11	Amir Talton	12.69a	Largo	   
50.	12	Caleb Mbeng	12.75a	Winston Churchill	   
51.	11	Jackson Carpenter	12.76a	Washington	   
52.	11	Christopher Thompson	12.89a	Washington	   
53.	12	Kendall Hampton	12.92a	Quince Orchard	   
54.	11	Zach Thomas	12.92a	Washington	   
55.	11	Khalil Fowlkes	12.93a	South Hagerstown	   
56.	10	Yemi Sofola	12.97a	Bullis	   
57.	9	Alexander Desnoes	13.01a	Montgomery Blair	   
58.	9	Iverson Plowright	13.03a	Quince Orchard	   
59.	11	Justin Pyo	13.48a	Sherwood	   
60.	10	Tyler Pina	13.82a	Bullis
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Michael, Jabari              Oxon Hill                21.85   1  10   
  2 Harrison, Eric               St John's College        21.91   1   8   
  3 Eggleston, Nicholas          St John's College        22.79   1   6   
  4 Imes, Jonathan               Our Lady Of              23.17   6   5   
  5 Wiseman, Dajon               Huntingtown              23.22   7   4   
  6 Ballah, Timothy              Bowie                    23.31   1   3   
  7 Buchannan, Terric            Suitland                 23.47   5   2   
  8 Hayes, Javon                 Oxon Hill                23.52   4   1   
  9 Vereen, Cameron              Oakland Mills            23.57   2       
 10 Bynum, Isa                   Suitland                 23.60   2       
 11 Robinson, Darian             South Hagerstown         23.62   3       
 12 Robinson, charles            Springbrook              23.82   3       
 13 Macmillan, Jason             Wilde Lake               23.85   5       
 14 Wilson, James                DuVal                    23.92   7       
 15 Booker, Brandon              St John's College        23.97  10       
 16 Bulla, David                 Bowie                    24.00   2       
 17 Lang, Thomas                 Linganore                24.15   6       
 18 Lucas, Solomon               Paint Branch             24.15   9       
 19 Carroll, Ben                 Liberty                  24.28  11       
 20 Bulla, Samuel                Bowie                    24.30   2       
 21 Wilkerson, Jack              Linganore                24.36  10       
 21 Feliz-Platt, Adrian          Seneca Valley            24.36   9       
 23 Elenga-Mandzila, Gedeon      Watkins Mill             24.40   4       
 24 Ferguson, Deonte'            Mount Hebron             24.40   8       
 25 Williams, Christian          Wilde Lake               24.45   7       
 26 Jarman, Myles                Springbrook              24.52   3       
 27 Becher, Ryan                 Washington               24.58  14       
 28 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood                24.61  10       
 29 Nixon, Will                  Linganore                24.62   8       
 30 Gaither, Aaron               Seneca Valley            24.67  13       
 31 O'Neal, Jarek                Eleanor Roosevelt        24.74   9       
 32 Pettus, Marcellus            Suitland                 24.74   3       
 33 Willis, Christian            Sherwood                 24.76   9       
 34 Jenkins, Anthony             Wilde Lake               24.79   7       
 35 Fogarty, Rashed              Springbrook              24.84   3       
 36 Davis, Brandon               Northwood                24.87   6       
 37 Doward, DeVonte              Sherwood                 24.94   5       
 38 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill             24.96  14       
 39 Werner, Ethan                Liberty                  25.08   9       
 40 Brooks, James                South Hagerstown         25.14  12       
 41 Cromwell, Neque              Oakland Mills            25.16  11       
 42 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orchard           25.19   6       
 43 Hammond, Jared               Damascus                 25.24  12       
 44 Krammer, Alex                Huntingtown              25.27  11       
 45 Glimer-Hack, Greyson         Montgomery Blair         25.28  12       
 46 Balina, Charles              Winston Churchill        25.34  13       
 47 Whitney-Wiles, Zaid          Paint Branch             25.39   3       
 48 Weber, Charlie               Huntingtown              25.56  14       
 49 Carpenter, Jackson           Washington               25.57  14       
 50 Hamlet, Reginald             Oxon Hill                25.59   6       
 51 Anyatonwu, Daniel            DuVal                    25.61   8       
 52 Douglas, Franklin            Winston Churchill        25.62  11       
 53 Daez, Sergie                 Leesburg Christian       25.63  12       
 54 Thomas, Zach                 Washington               25.64  13       
 55 Seals, J'Den                 Montgomery Blair         25.69  12       
 56 Mehlek, Ivanu                Sherwood                 25.86  10       
 57 Bikim, John                  Quince Orchard           25.89  10       
 58 Lawal, Muhammad              Eleanor Roosevelt        26.20   8       
 59 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orchard           27.01  14       
 60 Douglas, Jordan              South Hagerstown         27.09   4       
 61 Stann, Jack                  Leesburg Christian       31.37  14  

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ferguson, Deonte'            Mount Hebron             52.46   1  10   
  2 Terry, Tyrenson              Eleanor Roosevelt        52.74   1   8   
  3 Young, Thomas                Winston Churchill        53.51   2   6   
  4 Burrell, Jordan              Largo                    53.96   4   5   
  5 Oloyede, Adewunmi            DuVal                    54.39   7   4   
  6 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus                 54.98   5   3   
  7 Strother, Dylan              Winston Churchill        55.08   3   2   
  8 Turay, Andre                 Oakland Mills            55.66   2   1   
  9 McNeill, III, John           Damascus                 55.82   2       
 10 Adjapong, nicholas           Watkins Mill             56.71   4       
 11 Middleton, Weston            St John's College        57.33   3       
 12 Opon, Zachary                Paint Branch             57.35   3       
 13 Hounyo, David                McKinley Technology      57.51   1       
 14 Black, Christopher           McKinley Technology      57.59   1       
 15 Krammer, Alex                Huntingtown              57.83   3       
 16 Daniel, Elias                Sherwood                 58.29   5       
 17 Spivack, Grant               Winston Churchill        59.04   5       
 18 Fokum, Ian                   Huntingtown              59.05   4       
 19 Belinga, Zion                Watkins Mill             59.22   3       
 20 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mills            59.41   5       
 21 Thompson, Kameron            Largo                    59.43   5       
 22 Mattocks, Camron             Mount Hebron           1:00.30   2       
 23 Franks, Davon                McKinley Technology    1:00.77   4       
 24 Lane, Preston                Quince Orchard         1:01.23   6       
 25 Esatto, Caleb                Leesburg Christian     1:01.82   5       
 26 Apellaniz, Tyler             Liberty                1:01.91   6       
 27 Carroll, Bryson              Liberty                1:02.19   6       
 28 Andrews, Jarel               Potomac                1:02.29   4       
 29 Walz, Christopher            Seneca Valley          1:02.89   7       
 30 Allen, Rashaan               Suitland               1:03.02   2       
 31 Kambamba, Bukassa            Quince Orchard         1:04.40   6       
 32 Steinwandel, Matthew         Quince Orchard         1:06.70   7       

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gilchrist, Tajh              Bowie                    50.50   1  10   
  2 Amobi, Gerald                DuVal                    50.66   1   8   
  3 Michael, Jabari              Oxon Hill                51.03   1   6   
  4 Eggleston, Nicholas          St John's College        51.29   1   5   
  5 White, Kelsey                Oakland Mills            51.75   4   4   
  6 Lang, Thomas                 Linganore                52.10   6   3   
  7 Johnson, Justin              Mount Hebron             52.19   1   2   
  8 Harrison, Eric               St John's College        52.43   2   1   
  9 Turlik, Ryan                 Liberty                  52.60   2       
 10 Buckman, Clay                Linganore                52.75   5       
 11 Carroll, Ben                 Liberty                  52.79   4       
 12 Bulla, David                 Bowie                    53.31   2       
 13 Becher, Ryan                 Washington               53.33  12       
 14 Macmillan, Jason             Wilde Lake               53.44   4       
 15 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood                53.77   6       
 16 Gresser, Evan                Montgomery Blair         53.94   2       
 17 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood                54.15   5       
 18 Harris, Evan                 McKinley Technology      54.18   3       
 19 Moore, Yakoob                Wilde Lake               54.29   7       
 20 Stoner, Takota               Liberty                  54.37   5       
 21 Wilson, Lance                Seneca Valley            54.38   8       
 22 Bulla, Samuel                Bowie                    54.43   2       
 23 Wilson, James                DuVal                    54.57  11       
 24 Dantzler, Andrew             Seneca Valley            54.67  10       
 25 Wright, Zae                  Seneca Valley            54.67  12       
 26 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood                 54.69   6       
 27 Banks, Christian             Oxon Hill                54.83   5       
 28 Tucker, Cameron              Suitland                 54.92   3       
 29 Press, Kareem                Wilde Lake               55.02   5       
 30 Hampton, Robert              McKinley Technology      55.06   3       
 31 Sapp, Brandon                Linganore                55.19   6       
 32 O'Neal, Jarek                Eleanor Roosevelt        55.25   8       
 33 Confrey, Gary                Sherwood                 55.27   7       
 34 Dicko, Cherif                Sherwood                 55.44   9       
 35 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orchard           55.50   7       
 36 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orchard           55.66   3       
 37 Turner, Glen                 Mount Hebron             55.72   8       
 38 Lawal, Muhammad              Eleanor Roosevelt        56.37   9       
 39 Winkert, Thomas              Winston Churchill        56.72   7       
 40 Freilich, Joshua             Winston Churchill        56.79   8       
 41 Daez, Miguel                 Leesburg Christian       56.96  10       
 42 Hammond, Jared               Damascus                 57.17  10       
 43 Hilliard, Stephen            McKinley Technology      57.30   9       
 44 Patel, Hari                  Montgomery Blair         57.32   6       
 45 Bird-Walker, Cyrus           Oakland Mills            57.88   9       
 46 Bowens, Tyler                Largo                    57.94   9       
 47 Hairston, Mister             Oakland Mills            59.04  10       
 48 McGraw, Jeremy               Huntingtown              59.17  10       
 49 Thompson, Christopher        Washington             1:00.07  11       
 50 Williams, Dajuan             South Hagerstown       1:00.55   4       
 51 Kaiser, Kole                 Washington             1:05.60  11       
 52 Stann, Jack                  Leesburg Christian     1:06.49  11       
 53 Rhodes, Cole                 South Hagerstown       1:08.52  11       

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wavering, Jack               Our Lady Of            1:59.48   1  10   
  2 McGivern, Kevin              Our Lady Of            1:59.96   1   8   
  3 Bisant, Greg                 Mount Hebron           2:03.13   1   6   
  4 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore              2:03.68   2   5   
  5 Goldsmith, Matthew           Winston Churchill      2:04.37   1   4   
  6 Grant, Jacob                 Winston Churchill      2:05.34   1   3   
  7 Armbruster, Travis           Paint Branch           2:05.72   2   2   
  8 Washington, Keith            Suitland               2:06.31   2   1   
  9 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore              2:06.73   2       
 10 Schlining, Michael           Mount Hebron           2:06.75   1       
 11 Kahn, Hunter                 Wilde Lake             2:07.29   3       
 12 Sussman, Jonathan            Wilde Lake             2:07.35   3       
 13 Hill, Max                    Wilde Lake             2:07.46   2       
 14 Buckman, Clay                Linganore              2:07.70   2       
 15 Pettiford, Michael           Huntingtown            2:07.95   2       
 16 Flynn, Colin                 Huntingtown            2:08.02   3       
 17 Pellicciotti, Alec           Liberty                2:09.69   3       
 18 Freilich, Joshua             Winston Churchill      2:09.98   2       
 19 Sudol, Brendan               Liberty                2:10.08   3       
 20 Braun, Ryan                  Bullis                 2:10.78   4       
 21 Tucker, Cameron              Suitland               2:11.17   2       
 22 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood              2:12.15   2       
 23 Junghans, Daniel             Damascus               2:13.35   3       
 24 Nkede, Germaine              Largo                  2:13.67   3       
 25 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus               2:14.63   4       
 26 Daez, Miguel                 Leesburg Christian     2:16.23   4       
 27 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orchard         2:17.50   3       
 28 Harley, James                DuVal                  2:18.55   4       
 29 Tagliere, Ethan              Sherwood               2:18.68   4       
 30 Nguyen, Chris                Paint Branch           2:18.82   4       
 31 Fokum, Ian                   Huntingtown            2:19.54   6       
 32 Mccants, Delender            Eleanor Roosevelt      2:19.92   4       
 33 Burrell, Jordan              Largo                  2:20.31   3       
 34 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis                 2:20.66   5       
 35 Castillo, Philippe           Quince Orchard         2:21.02   4       
 36 Powell-Graves, Rickey        Seneca Valley          2:21.94   5       
 37 Pandolfi, Charlie            South Hagerstown       2:22.29   5       
 38 Redman, Sam                  Our Lady Of            2:22.46   3       
 39 Salcido, Miguel              Quince Orchard         2:22.69   4       
 40 Wiggins, Ivan                Oxon Hill              2:23.37   5       
 41 Neguse, Walta                Northwood              2:23.71   5       
 42 Hussain, Sohbhan             DuVal                  2:24.25   4       
 43 Horst, Cameron               Damascus               2:25.13   2       
 44 Cantor, Uriel                Largo                  2:25.34   5       
 45 Gebru, Yoseph                Paint Branch           2:26.18   4       
 46 Lemaster, John               Liberty                2:26.52   5       
 47 Lambert, Sebastian           Sherwood               2:26.67   5       
 48 stewart, mikias              Bowie                  2:28.54   1       
 49 Womack, Judah                South Hagerstown       2:32.40   5       
 50 Allen, Rashaan               Suitland               2:32.85   3       
 51 Esatto, Caleb                Leesburg Christian     2:36.58   6       
 52 Esatto, Jeremy               Leesburg Christian     2:37.63   6       
 53 Grimes, Brendan              Bullis                 2:39.89   6       
 54 Wills, Javaughn              Potomac                2:42.34   6       
 55 Pugh, Camden                 Seneca Valley          2:44.32   6       
 56 Yang, Tomas                  Bullis                 2:48.28   6       

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wavering, Jack               Our Lady Of            4:25.00   1  10   
  2 McGivern, Kevin              Our Lady Of            4:25.58   1   8   
  3 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood              4:34.97   1   6   
  4 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore              4:35.06   1   5   
  5 Bisant, Greg                 Mount Hebron           4:36.50   1   4   
  6 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore              4:40.34   1   3   
  7 Kahn, Hunter                 Wilde Lake             4:40.44   1   2   
  8 Tilson, Nick                 Liberty                4:42.36   1   1   
  9 Olayiwola, Opeyemi           Eleanor Roosevelt      4:43.38   1       
 10 Sussman, Jonathan            Wilde Lake             4:45.74   1       
 11 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty                4:45.89   1       
 12 Shefferman, Jason            Winston Churchill      4:48.53   1       
 13 Nguyen, Jared                Oakland Mills          4:50.14   2       
 14 Hodge, Trevor                Mount Hebron           4:52.87   2       
 15 Anderson, Steven             Paint Branch           4:55.16   2       
 16 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown            4:55.71   2       
 17 Henyon, Brennan              Linganore              4:55.78   2       
 18 Miner, Andrew                Liberty                4:58.38   2       
 19 Johnson, Justin              Largo                  4:58.87   2       
 20 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood              5:01.06   2       
 21 Turner, Justin               Sherwood               5:01.50   2       
 22 Baer, Kollin                 Huntingtown            5:04.74   3       
 23 Tagliere, Ethan              Sherwood               5:06.41   2       
 24 Pandolfi, Charlie            South Hagerstown       5:09.81   3       
 25 Johnson, Caleed              Suitland               5:11.61   1       
 26 Salcido, Miguel              Quince Orchard         5:12.57   3       
 27 McGovern, Shane              Paint Branch           5:12.60   3       
 28 Selby, Jack                  Liberty                5:13.88   2       
 29 Walker, Nathan               Washington             5:14.27   3       
 30 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis                 5:16.09   3       
 31 Lee, Daniel                  Quince Orchard         5:18.53   3       
 32 Amobi, Gerald                DuVal                  5:20.51   3       
 33 Geertseema, Ben              Montgomery Blair       5:23.24   2       
 34 Hodge, Grady                 Liberty                5:24.75   3       
 35 Farrell, James               Our Lady Of            5:25.48   3       
 36 Allen, Rashaan               Suitland               5:26.57   3       
 37 Sakhi, John                  Springbrook            5:26.99   3       
 38 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood               5:28.20   4       
 39 Hussain, Sohbhan             DuVal                  5:29.51   3       
 40 Baffer, Baylon               McKinley Technology    5:30.51   3       
 41 Abraham, Brandon             Oakland Mills          5:34.28   4       
 42 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valley          5:36.43   4       
 43 Stann, Matthew               Leesburg Christian     5:38.78   4       
 44 Frye, Ethan                  Bullis                 5:40.99   4       
 45 Kern, Garret                 Montgomery Blair       5:41.73   3       
 46 Esatto, Jeremy               Leesburg Christian     5:47.69   4       
 47 Sheppard, Michael            South Hagerstown       5:48.93   4       
 48 Dang, Tommy                  Seneca Valley          5:50.72   4       
 49 Yang, Tomas                  Bullis                 5:54.42   4       

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Harman, Darren               South Hagerstown       9:45.23   1  10   
  2 Hill, Max                    Wilde Lake             9:53.10   1   8   
  3 Macek, Ben                   Damascus               9:54.73   1   6   
  4 McCurdy, Caleb               Leesburg Christian     9:59.23   1   5   
  5 Welter, Mitchell             Winston Churchill     10:02.75   1   4   
  6 Hughes, Michael              Winston Churchill     10:14.05   1   3   
  7 McCann, Christian            Quince Orchard        10:17.45   1   2   
  8 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orchard        10:19.57   1   1   
  9 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty               10:24.95   1       
 10 Eldridge, Menelik            Bowie                 10:25.05   1       
 11 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagerstown      10:35.17   1       
 12 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown           10:36.41   2       
 13 Sardesai, Sahil              Mount Hebron          10:36.89   1       
 14 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood             10:45.38   2       
 15 Sarsony, Adam                Rockville             10:50.48   1       
 16 Dong, Grant                  Winston Churchill     10:50.69   2       
 17 Johnson, Caleed              Suitland              10:54.31   2       
 18 Johnson, J'Uan               Bowie                 11:04.17   2       
 19 Jones, Kenneth               Huntingtown           11:07.00   2       
 20 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch          11:10.02   2       
 21 Unkenholz, Andrew            Mount Hebron          11:10.86   2       
 22 Chattin, Anders              Oakland Mills         11:12.54   3       
 23 Walker, Nathan               Washington            11:28.44   3       
 24 Lemaster, John               Liberty               11:28.54   3       
 25 Eshete, Yosefe               Montgomery Blair      11:30.84   2       
 26 Hodge, Grady                 Liberty               11:45.83   2       
 27 Bhatti, Jacob                Paint Branch          11:50.86   3       
 28 Place, Riley                 St John's College     11:59.48   3       
 29 Martin, William              Montgomery Blair      12:00.76   3       
 30 Dickstein, Sammy             Sherwood              12:01.93   3       
 31 Luthardt, Liam               Oakland Mills         12:09.60   3       
 32 Sanchez, Sergio              Seneca Valley         12:16.11   3       
 33 LaPilusa, Sam                Linganore             12:16.83   3       
 34 Stann, Matthew               Leesburg Christian    12:19.40   3       
 35 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valley         12:20.84   3       

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Allen Jr., Eric              Bullis                   14.51   1  10   
  2 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake               15.27   1   8   
  3 George, Daniel               Oxon Hill                15.65   1   6   
  4 Smith, Osita                 Wilde Lake               15.82   1   5   
  5 Turay, Andre                 Oakland Mills            15.98   2   4   
  6 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville                16.05   1   3   
  7 Allen, Austin                Bullis                   16.06   2   2   
  8 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown              16.20   2   1   
  9 Sampson, Zachary             Oxon Hill                16.40   1       
 10 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch             16.57   2       
 11 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orchard           16.99   2       

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Prelims      
1.	10	Eric Allen Jr.	15.11a	Bullis	   
2.	11	T.J. Lyles	15.46a	Wilde Lake	   
3.	9	Zachary Sampson	16.08a	Oxon Hill	   
4.	10	Daniel George	16.10a	Oxon Hill	   
5.	9	Osita Smith	16.27a	Wilde Lake	   
6.	12	Marco Ramirez	16.39a	Rockville	   
7.	12	Derek Alleman	16.66a	South Hagerstown	   
8.	12	Makiyah Gorman	16.67a	Huntingtown	   
9.	11	Tyrek Goy	16.71a	Paint Branch	   
10.	12	Gregory D'Elia	17.25a	Quince Orchard	   
11.	9	Austin Allen	17.30a	Bullis	   
12.	9	Andre Turay	17.70a	Oakland Mills	   
13.	11	Christopher Rivera	17.85a	Seneca Valley	   
14.	11	Tavon Long	18.08a	Suitland	   
15.	12	Paul Lee	18.31a	Sherwood	   
16.	12	Kole Kaiser	18.50a	Washington	   
17.	-	Caleb Blaise	18.62a	Paint Branch	   
18.	12	Gary Ramey	18.72a	Linganore	   
19.	11	Rickie Williams	18.86a	Mount Hebron	   
20.	-	Colton Wartman	19.38a	Mount Hebron	   
21.	12	Calixte Paul	19.41a	St John's College	   
22.	10	Stephen Hilliard	19.58a	McKinley Technology	   
23.	10	Drew Boone	19.59a	Huntingtown	   
24.	11	Glen Jones	19.61a	Paint Branch	   
25.	10	Al Thompson	20.36a	Springbrook	   
26.	9	Cameron Garret	21.45a	Quince Orchard	   
27.	11	Jeremy McGraw	23.22a	Huntingtown	   
--	10	Sean Frimpong	FS	Bowie	   
--	9	Aju Kalu	FS	Bowie

Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 George, Daniel               Oxon Hill                40.52   1  10   
  2 Cleaver, Justin (Tyler)      Our Lady Of              40.82   2   8   
  3 Davis, Ian                   Our Lady Of              41.38   2   6   
  4 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake               41.68   1   5   
  5 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood                42.05   4   4   
  6 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown              42.05   3   3   
  7 Williams, Rickie             Mount Hebron             42.25   4   2   
  8 Terry, Trenson               Eleanor Roosevelt        42.43   1   1   
  9 Allen, Austin                Bullis                   42.95   2       
 10 Hackett, Aaron               Largo                    43.37   2       
 11 Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valley            43.46   6       
 12 Freeland, Elliot             Huntingtown              43.57   4       
 13 Sampson, Zachary             Oxon Hill                43.63   1       
 14 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch             43.63   3       
 15 Jones, Glen                  Paint Branch             43.73   4       
 16 Alleman, Derek               South Hagerstown         43.85   7       
 17 Gaal, Rasheed                Watkins Mill             43.87   2       
 18 Lee, Jamell                  Suitland                 44.30   1       
 19 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                 44.41   6       
 20 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orchard           44.51   3       
 21 Blaise, Caleb                Paint Branch             44.93   6       
 22 Long, Tavon                  Suitland                 45.09   2       
 23 Johnson, Raymond             DuVal                    45.43   1       
 24 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood                45.64   7       
 25 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of              45.78   6       
 26 Gibson, Damar                Largo                    46.36   3       
 27 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron             46.47   8       
 28 Boone, Drew                  Huntingtown              46.55   7       
 29 McNeill, III, John           Damascus                 47.31   7       
 30 Smith, Osita                 Wilde Lake               47.50   4       
 31 Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valley            47.65   9       
 32 Thompson, Al                 Springbrook              48.38   8       
 33 Kaiser, Kole                 Washington               48.57   9       
 34 Hargrove, Xavian             Largo                    48.71   4       
 35 Frimpong, Sean               Bowie                    48.98   3       
 36 Daniel, Elias                Sherwood                 49.01   9       
 37 Plastrik, Alex               Winston Churchill        52.27   8       
 38 Witmer, Bryce                Linganore                55.43   9       

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Oxon Hill  'A'                                        43.62   1  10   
     1) Banks, Christian                2)                                
  2 Suitland  'A'                                         43.68   1   8   
     1) Bynum, Isa                      2) Buchannan, Terric              
     3) Pettus, Marcellus               4) Walker, Darren                 
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                44.21   1   6   
     1) Okoroajuzie, Bob                2) Davis, Teyon                   
     3) Terry, Trenson                  4) Terry, Tyrenson                
  4 Springbrook  'A'                                      44.88   1   5   
     1) Takah, Collins                  2)                                
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         45.11   1   4   
     1) Imes, Jonathan                  2)                                
  6 Wilde Lake  'A'                                       45.11   2   3   
     1) Lyles, T.J.                     2) Jeffries, Darryl               
     3) Macmillan, Jason                4) Williams, Christian            
  7 Huntingtown  'A'                                      45.47   4   2   
     1) Berry, Skyler                   2) Kinder, Adam                   
     3) Fokum, Tavish                   4) Wiseman, Dajon                 
  8 Seneca Valley  'A'                                    45.81   1   1   
     1) Wright, Zae                     2) Feliz-Platt, Adrian            
     3) Gaither, Aaron                  4) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier)      
  9 Watkins Mill  'A'                                     45.83   3       
     1) Vault, Nathaniel                2) Elenga-Mandzila, Gedeon        
     3) McNeary, Brian                  4) Carter, Schezarone             
 10 Paint Branch  'A'                                     45.97   3       
     1) Whitney-Wiles, Zaid             2)                                
 11 DuVal  'A'                                            46.32   6       
     1) Anyatonwu, Daniel               2)                                
 12 South Hagerstown  'A'                                 46.59   2       
     1) Williams, Dajuan                2) Ikwubuo, Lincoln               
     3) Douglas, Jordan                 4) Robinson, Darian               
 13 Largo  'A'                                            46.91   4       
     1) Washington, Kaleb               2)                                
 14 Bowie  'A'                                            47.60   2       
     1) Davis, Dereck                   2) Frimpong, Sean                 
     3) Tayor, Calvin                   4) Wilson, Sterling               
 15 Winston Churchill  'A'                                48.13   4       
     1) Morton, Matthew                 2) Antonescu, Robert              
     3) Liu, Ethan                      4) Tan-Fahed, Brendan             
 16 Montgomery Blair  'A'                                 48.23   3       
     1) Brooks, Omari                   2) Seals, J'Den                   
     3) Butler, Christopher             4) Carter, Clifford               
 17 Linganore  'A'                                        48.59   6       
     1) Bannon, Colby                   2) Gontarek, Jacob                
     3) Miley, Robbie                   4) Thompson, Travis               
 18 Sherwood  'A'                                         49.18   5       
     1) Doward, DeVonte                 2) Levy, Eric                     
     3) Mehlek, Ivanu                   4) Pyo, Justin                    
 19 Quince Orchard  'A'                                   49.26   4       
     1) Hampton, Kendall                2) Bikim, John                    
     3) Etcheu, Amael                   4) Felder, Anthony                
 20 Montgomery Blair  'B'                                 49.42   6       
     1) Desnoes, Alexander              2) Huynh, Bryan                   
     3) Sow, Aboubcar                   4) Glimer-Hack, Greyson           
 21 Liberty  'A'                                          50.31   5       
     1) Balch, Braeden                  2) Werner, Ethan                  
     3) Theologus, Alex                 4) Danko, Jon                     
 22 Paint Branch  'B'                                     50.32   5       
     1) Lucas, Solomon                  2)                                
 23 Liberty  'B'                                          50.96   6       
     1) Jenness, Logan                  2) Chaney, Brooks                 
     3) Apellaniz, Tyler                4) Barquin, August                
 -- Seneca Valley  'B'                                       FS   4       
     1) Simpson, Sevaun                 2) Dantzler, Andrew               
     3) Golston, Darius                 4) Robinson, Abdur-Razzaq (Zack)  

Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Suitland  'A'                                       1:31.84   1  10   
     1) Bynum, Isa                      2) Pettus, Marcellus              
     3) Thomas, Nikolas                 4) Walker, Darren                 
  2 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      1:32.29   1   8   
     1) Anderson, Alonte                2)                                
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                    1:33.37   1   6   
     1) Jarman, Myles                   2)                                
  4 McKinley Technology  'A'                            1:34.03   4   5   
     1) Brown, Anton                    2) Robinson, Cassell              
     3) Horne, Aizsha                   4) Hilliard, Stephen              
  5 Potomac  'A'                                        1:34.71   1   4   
     1) Blunt, Brian                    2) Harris, Jamel                  
     3) Jackson, Damion                 4) Ward, Kenneth                  
  6 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:35.68   3   3   
     1) Whitney-Wiles, Zaid             2)                                
  7 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     1:35.85   2   2   
     1) Jenkins, Anthony                2) Jeffries, Darryl               
     3) Patron, Tyler                   4) Williams, Christian            
  8 Largo  'A'                                          1:36.80   2   1   
     1) Jalloh, Tavi                    2)                                
  9 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:37.19   4       
     1) Doward, DeVonte                 2) Choi, Issac                    
     3) Lee, Paul                       4) Levy, Travis                   
 10 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  1:37.27   3       
     1) Vereen, Cameron                 2) Hudson, Duane                  
     3) Cromwell, Neque                 4) Robinson, Shallon              
 11 Liberty  'A'                                        1:37.51   2       
     1) Werner, Ethan                   2) Chaney, Brooks                 
     3) Theologus, Alex                 4) Danko, Jon                     
 12 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  1:37.57   2       
     1) Robinson, Abdur-Razzaq (Zack)   2) Feliz-Platt, Adrian            
     3) Mensah, Rodney                  4) Simpson, Sevaun                
 13 Bowie  'A'                                          1:38.17   4       
     1) Baugh, Mason                    2) Kalu, Aju                      
     3) Carter, Shaun                   4) Davis, Dereck                  
 14 Linganore  'A'                                      1:38.64   4       
     1) DuBro, Jack                     2) Gontarek, Jacob                
     3) Mathews, Alec                   4) Thompson, Travis               
 15 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              1:39.53   4       
     1) Colbert, Larry                  2) Johnson, Kavon                 
     3) Logan, Alonte                   4)                                
 16 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   1:39.77   3       
     1) Hatcher, Nathaniel              2) Abankwah, Nathan               
     3) Abayomi, Adebayo                4) Mattocks, Camron               
 17 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               1:39.89   2       
     1) Brooks, Omari                   2) Gresser, Evan                  
     3) Cao, Hoang-Thien                4) Green, Christopher             
 18 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 1:39.98   3       
     1) Plowright, Iverson              2) Bikim, John                    
     3) D'Elia, Gregory                 4) Etcheu, Amael                  
 19 South Hagerstown  'A'                               1:41.03   2       
     1) Fowlkes, Khalil                 2) Ikwubuo, Lincoln               
     3) Douglas, Jordan                 4) Robinson, Darian               
 20 Northwood  'B'                                      1:42.79   6       
     1) Sandjong, Marcelle              2)                                
 21 Paint Branch  'B'                                   1:42.87   4       
     1) Kear, Andrew                    2)                                
 22 Winston Churchill  'B'                              1:44.35   6       
     1) Balina, Charles                 2) Gray, Evan                     
     3) Reed, Darius                    4) Fang, Bryan                    
 23 Seneca Valley  'B'                                  1:44.68   3       
     1) Barnes, Andrew                  2) Brown, Kymani                  
     3) Golston, Darius                 4) Lamb, Ameen                    
 24 Oakland Mills  'B'                                  1:45.91   6       
     1) Ovide, Kyton                    2) Krausz, Darren                 
     3) Adson, Kendell                  4) Delpo, Rocco                   
 25 Bullis  'A'                                         1:46.88   6       
 26 Montgomery Blair  'B'                               1:46.99   6       
     1) Desnoes, Alexander              2) Glimer-Hack, Greyson           
     3) Sow, Aboubcar                   4) Huynh, Bryan                   
 27 Liberty  'B'                                        1:51.79   6       
     1) Jenness, Logan                  2) Potochney, Brian               
     3) Barquin, August                 4) Jones, Chris                   
 -- Huntingtown  'A'                                        DNF   3       
     1) Berry, Skyler                   2) Krell, John                    
     3) Fokum, Tavish                   4) Wiseman, Dajon                 

Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 DuVal  'A'                                          3:30.50   3  10   
     1) Wilson, James                   2) Anyatonwu, Daniel              
  2 Largo  'A'                                          3:31.75   3   8   
     1) Byfield, Jamonie                2)                                
  3 Bowie  'A'                                          3:31.82   3   6   
     1) Bulla, David                    2) Bulla, Samuel                  
     3) Baning, Boris                   4) Gilchrist, Tajh                
  4 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   3:32.83   3   5   
     1) Ferguson, Deonte'               2) Johnson, Justin                
     3) Williams, Rickie                4) Turner, Glen                   
  5 Suitland  'A'                                       3:35.07   3   4   
     1) Bynum, Isa                      2) Buchannan, Terric              
     3) Lee, Jamell                     4) Long, Tavon                    
  6 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               3:35.14   2   3   
     1) Gresser, Evan                   2) Cao, Hoang-Thien               
     3) Green, Christopher              4) Siewe Yanga, Thierry           
  7 Northwood  'A'                                      3:35.22   2   2   
     1) Wilkerson, Aaron                2) Davis, Brandon                 
     3) Di-Reumante, Andree'            4) Phillips, Eldon                
  8 Springbrook  'A'                                    3:35.51   3   1   
     1) Dondjeu, Florent                2)                                
  9 Sherwood  'A'                                       3:37.45   2       
     1) Leacock, Cole                   2) Smith, Renaldo                 
     3) Dicko, Cherif                   4) Confrey, Gary                  
 10 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  3:37.98   3       
     1) Beckett-Simms, Donavan          2) Rivera, Christopher            
     3) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier)       4) Wilson, Lance                  
 11 Linganore  'A'                                      3:42.80   1       
     1) Duffy, Tommy                    2) Girod, Ryan                    
     3) Mathews, Alec                   4) Waxter, Quinn                  
 12 Huntingtown  'A'                                    3:42.89   1       
     1) Freeland, Elliot                2) Gorman, Makiyah                
     3) Pettiford, Michael              4) Fokum, Ian                     
 13 Largo  'B'                                          3:44.24   2       
     1) Hackett, Aaron                  2)                                
 14 Northwood  'B'                                      3:47.34   1       
     1) Neguse, Walta                   2) Beckford, Jomokan              
     3) Feda, Obsaa                     4) Navarro, Alberto               
 15 Suitland  'B'                                       3:47.70   3       
     1) Gibson, Brian                   2) Abdur-Rahim, D'Jembe           
     3) Pettus, Marcellus               4) Tucker, Cameron                
 16 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 3:49.44   2       
     1) Bikim, Dylan                    2) Bikim, John                    
     3) D'Elia, Gregory                 4) Wonnacott, Alex                
 17 Paint Branch  'A'                                   3:50.48   2       
     1) Coulibaly, Hassan               2)                                
 18 Liberty  'A'                                        3:50.80   3       
     1) Carroll, Ben                    2) Stoner, Takota                 
     3) Tilson, Nick                    4) Turlik, Ryan                   
 19 Liberty  'B'                                        3:53.76   1       
     1) Potochney, Brian                2) Jenness, Logan                 
     3) Barquin, August                 4) Apellaniz, Tyler               
 20 Montgomery Blair  'B'                               3:53.78   1       
     1) West, Leo                       2) Glimer-Hack, Greyson           
     3) Huynh, Bryan                    4) Chao, Patrick                  
 21 Bowie  'B'                                          3:54.67   1       
     1) Baugh, Mason                    2) Gauthney, Damian               
     3) Frimpong, Sean                  4) Kalu, Aju                      
 22 Washington  'A'                                     3:59.33   2       
     1) Thomas, Zach                    2) May, Trent                     
     3) Thompson, Christopher           4) Becher, Ryan                   
 23 Potomac  'A'                                        3:59.91   2       
     1) Hunter, Jordan                  2) Reyes, Jason                   
     3) Ward, Kenneth                   4) McQueen, Jasen                 
 24 Huntingtown  'B'                                    4:01.48   1       
     1) Boone, Drew                     2) Russell, Ben                   
     3) Weber, Charlie                  4) McGraw, Jeremy                 
 25 Paint Branch  'B'                                   4:05.25   2       
     1) Walker, Rashid                  2)                                
 26 Leesburg Christian  'A'                             4:08.40   1       
     1) Stann, Matthew                  2) Esatto, Caleb                  
     3) Mudd, Austen                    4) Daez, Miguel                   
 27 Seneca Valley  'B'                                  4:14.46   1       
     1) Brown, Kymani                   2) Elliott, Brandon               
     3) Kamdem, Joseph                  4) Meannu, Semaj                  

Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                              8:18.42   1  10   
     1) Hughes, Michael                 2) Goldsmith, Matthew             
     3) Welter, Mitchell                4) Grant, Jacob                   
  2 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               8:18.50   1   8   
     1) Hufford, Brian                  2) Massimino, Dominic             
     3) Mangiafico, Alexander           4) Siewe Yanga, Thierry           
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              8:24.96   1   6   
     1) Belsoi, Edward                  2) Olayiwola, Opeyemi             
     3) Severin, Alain                  4) Terry, Tyrenson                
  4 Suitland  'A'                                       8:25.51   1   5   
     1) Johnson, Caleed                 2) Lee, Jamell                    
     3) Thomas, Nikolas                 4) Washington, Keith              
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        8:37.85   1   4   
     1) Pellicciotti, Alec              2) Tilson, Nick                   
     3) Sudol, Brendan                  4) Turlik, Ryan                   
  6 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     8:46.12   1   3   
     1) Iii, Nathanial Sheppard         2) Hill, Max                      
     3) Moore, Yakoob                   4) Press, Kareem                  
  7 Largo  'A'                                          8:47.14   1   2   
     1) Johnson, Justin                 2)                                
  8 Springbrook  'A'                                    8:47.66   1   1   
     1) Arunkumar, Ebenezer             2)                                
  9 Paint Branch  'A'                                   8:56.78   1       
     1) Armbruster, Travis              2)                                
 10 DuVal  'A'                                          9:11.20   2       
     1) Lodge, Kenrick                  2)                                
 11 Sherwood  'A'                                       9:13.77   2       
     1) Daniel, Elias                   2) Jones, Anthony                 
     3) Seganish, Nick                  4) Ayres, Jake                    
 12 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  9:19.37   2       
     1) Abraham, Brandon                2) Luthardt, Liam                 
     3) Bernstein, Joel                 4) Delpo, Rocco                   
 13 Winston Churchill  'B'                              9:29.44   2       
     1) Mirzaie, Amin                   2) Tan-Fahed, Adrian              
     3) Mishra, Varun                   4) Li, Ethan                      
 14 Linganore  'A'                                      9:30.94   2       
     1) Medve, Jac                      2) Seraton, Allejah               
     3) Waxter, Quinn                   4) Wilkerson, Jack                
 15 Bowie  'A'                                          9:30.99   2       
     1) Ibezimako, Andrew               2) Baning, Boris                  
     3) Gauthney, Damian                4) Johnson, J'Aun                 
 16 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 9:42.70   1       
     1) Babore, Yonatan                 2) Castillo, Philippe             
     3) Lane, Preston                   4) Lee, Daniel                    
 17 Largo  'B'                                          9:50.52   2       
     1) Hargrove, Xavian                2)                                
 18 McKinley Technology  'A'                            9:52.92   2       
     1) Broussard, Perkins              2) Fisher, Demetrious             
     3) Black, Christopher              4) Baffer, Baylon                 
 19 Liberty  'B'                                       10:31.02   2       
     1) Eckert, Timothy                 2) Elliott, Ryan                  
     3) Evans, Cole                     4) Finks, Hunter                  

Event 2  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bowie  'A'                                          3:46.97   1  10   
     1) Gilchrist, Tajh                 2) Ballah, Timothy                
     3) Bulla, Samuel                   4) Eldridge, Menelik              
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                   3:52.29   3   8   
     1) Gebru, Yoseph                   2)                                
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                    3:52.36   3   6   
     1) Berry, Skyler                   2) Krammer, Alex                  
     3) Freeland, Elliot                4) Gorman, Makiyah                
  4 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  3:53.82   2   5   
     1) Bird-Walker, Cyrus              2) Benjamin, D'Artagnan           
     3) Cromwell, Neque                 4) White, Kelsey                  
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        3:57.91   2   4   
     1) Balch, Braeden                  2) Stoner, Takota                 
     3) Chaney, Brooks                  4) Selby, Jack                    
  6 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   4:00.47   3   3   
     1) Mattocks, Camron                2) Abayomi, Adebayo               
     3) Alamad, Faisal                  4) Turner, Glen                   
  7 Suitland  'A'                                       4:03.47   1   2   
     1) Buchannan, Terric               2) Ferebee, Quinton               
     3) Gibson, Brian                   4) Long, Tavon                    
  8 St John's College  'A'                              4:07.92   2   1   
     1) Kinney, Brandon                 2)                                
  9 Linganore  'A'                                      4:08.93   4       
     1) Dill, Chris                     2) Peigh, Tyler                   
     3) Santa-Maria, Steven             4) Winter, Thomas                 
 10 South Hagerstown  'A'                               4:10.43   1       
     1) Anders, Davon                   2) Butler, Kahlil                 
     3) Cowans, Immanuel                4) Duncan, Dashawn                
 11 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               4:10.69   4       
     1) Brooks, Omari                   2) Desnoes, Alexander             
     3) Francois, Caleb                 4) Huynh, Bryan                   
 12 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  4:14.15   2       
     1) Kamdem, Joseph                  2) Rodriguez, Fabian              
     3) Dantzler, Andrew                4) Simpson, Sevaun                
 13 DuVal  'A'                                          4:14.78   1       
     1) Harley, James                   2)                                
 14 Oakland Mills  'B'                                  4:21.34   3       
     1) Krausz, Darren                  2) Ovide, Kyton                   
     3) Eiland II, Frederick            4) Bernstein, Joel                
 15 Paint Branch  'B'                                   4:21.83   4       
     1) Green, Jordan                   2)                                
 16 Winston Churchill  'B'                              4:29.92   4       
     1) Li, Enoch                       2) Lee, Christopher               
     3) Kang, Ji You                    4) Lee, Daniel                    
 17 Winston Churchill  'A'                              4:32.27   4       
     1) Spivack, Grant                  2) Chun, Philip                   
     3) Choi, Philip                    4) Carter, William                
 18 Potomac  'A'                                        4:40.40   3       
     1) McQueen, Jasen                  2) Blount, Joshua                 
     3) Clouden, Oran                   4) Lee, Tyrique                   

Event 30  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                             11:33.66   1  10   
     1) Dong, Grant                     2) Winkert, Thomas                
     3) Freilich, Joshua                4) Halverson, Matthew             
  2 South Hagerstown  'A'                              11:39.91   1   8   
     1) Witmer, Timothy                 2) Carbaugh, Ben                  
     3) Harvey, Jared                   4) Harman, Darren                 
  3 Oakland Mills  'A'                                 11:42.42   2   6   
     1) Nguyen, Jared                   2) Hairston, Mister               
     3) Adson, Kendell                  4) Chattin, Anders                
  4 Mount Hebron  'A'                                  11:42.58   1   5   
     1) Baisel, Kyle                    2) Vaughn, Erik                   
     3) Ververs, Jacob                  4) Risinger, Josh                 
  5 Montgomery Blair  'A'                              12:00.55   1   4   
     1) Geertseema, Ben                 2) Kern, Garret                   
     3) Mangiafico, Alexander           4) Ayano, Amanuel                 
  6 Paint Branch  'A'                                  12:02.96   1   3   
     1) Anderson, Steven                2)                                
  7 Huntingtown  'A'                                   12:04.55   2   2   
     1) Wilson, Dylan                   2) Jackson, Nathan                
     3) Jones, Kenneth                  4) Wolf, Dyllon                   
  8 Bullis  'A'                                        12:21.42   2   1   
     1) Braun, Ryan                     2) Albertini, Scott               
     3) Patrinos, Tony                  4) Sofola, Yemi                   
  9 Sherwood  'A'                                      12:25.13   1       
     1) Tagliere, Ethan                 2) Dicko, Cherif                  
     3) Lambert, Sebastian              4) Turner, Justin                 
 10 Linganore  'A'                                     12:55.40   1       
     1) Bustamante, Francisco           2) Cioffi, Will                   
     3) Eklund, Gunnar                  4) Liberto, Nathan                
 11 Winston Churchill  'B'                             13:09.15   2       
     1) Forest, Aaron                   2) Kuo, Alexander                 
     3) Wang, Simon                     4) Murren, Ian                    
 12 Paint Branch  'B'                                  13:12.80   2       
     1) Dessie, Ezra                    2)                                
 13 Seneca Valley  'A'                                 13:21.68   2       
     1) Sanchez, Sergio                 2) Danquah, Sheridan              
     3) Dang, Tommy                     4) Hrenko, Colin                  
 14 Liberty  'A'                                       13:32.70   2       
     1) Shatto, Zachary                 2) Weikel, Cameron                
     3) Flynn, Jude                     4) Jascur, Joey                   

Event 40  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orchard         6-02.00   10   
  2 Deen, Cameron                Oxon Hill              6-00.00    7   
  2 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orchard         6-00.00    7   
  4 Turlik, Ryan                 Liberty               J6-00.00    5   
  5 Harrison-Moore, Nate         South Hagerstown       5-10.00    4   
  6 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore             J5-10.00    3   
  7 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch           5-08.00    1   
  7 McDonad, Kaithon             South Hagerstown       5-08.00    1   
  7 Shrestha, Sahil              Watkins Mill           5-08.00    1   
 10 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook            5-06.00        
 10 Diop, Joshua                 Northwood              5-06.00        
 10 Weber, Charlie               Huntingtown            5-06.00        
 10 Ofosu, Joshua                Watkins Mill           5-06.00        
 10 Williams, Kenneth            Quince Orchard         5-06.00        
 15 Patel, Hari                  Montgomery Blair       5-04.00        
 15 Taylor, Calvin               Bowie                  5-04.00        
 17 Ashkar, Ahmed                Eleanor Roosevelt      5-02.00        
 18 Tall, Moctar                 Springbrook            5-00.00        
 18 Akins, Emanuel               Springbrook            5-00.00        
 18 Joyner, Jaedon               Bowie                  5-00.00        
 18 Beamer, Perry                Montgomery Blair       5-00.00        
 18 Lang, Thomas                 Linganore              5-00.00        
 18 Ayodele, Temetope            Paint Branch           5-00.00        
 -- Fisher, Demetrious           McKinley Technology         NH        
 -- Booker, Brandon              St John's College           NH        
 -- Sapp, Brandon                Linganore                   NH        
 -- Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valley               NH        
 -- Broussard, Perkins           McKinley Technology         NH        
 -- Barnes, Andrew               Seneca Valley               NH        

Event 36  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valley         20-08.00   10   
  2 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood              19-08.00    8   
  3 Ballah, Timothy              Bowie                 19-03.00        
  4 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake            19-02.25    6   
  5 Allen, Austin                Bullis                19-01.00    5   
  6 Lopez, Andres                Bullis                18-11.25    4   
  7 Taylor, Calvin               Bowie                 18-11.00    3   
  7 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orchard       J18-10.50    2   
  8 Takah, Collins               Springbrook           18-10.50    1   
  9 Jarman, Myles                Springbrook          J18-10.50        
 11 Brown, Ben                   Liberty               18-09.50        
 12 Bulla, Samuel                Bowie                 18-01.00        
 13 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown           17-08.50        
 14 Nguyen, Minh Tu`             Springbrook           17-07.50        
 15 Nixon, Will                  Linganore             17-06.25        
 16 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Churchill     17-05.50        
 16 Williams, Rickie             Mount Hebron          17-05.50        
 16 Lang, Thomas                 Linganore             17-05.50        
 19 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus              17-04.75        
 20 Weber, Charlie               Huntingtown           17-04.50        
 21 Bowie, Darius                South Hagerstown      17-04.00        
 22 Rice, Cameron                Northwood             17-02.50        
 23 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore             16-08.50        
 23 Lucas, Solomon               Paint Branch          16-08.50        
 25 Fokum, Tavish                Huntingtown           16-06.00        
 26 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron          16-03.50        
 27 Chapman, Kristopher          Largo                 16-00.00        
 28 Przygocki, Tyler             Paint Branch          15-08.50        
 29 Williams, Kenneth            Quince Orchard        15-08.00        
 30 Beckford, Jomokan            Northwood             15-07.50        
 30 Blaise, Caleb                Paint Branch          15-07.50        
 32 Robinson, Shallon            Oakland Mills         15-06.50        
 33 McCants, Joshua              Eleanor Roosevelt     15-03.50        
 34 Harris, Jamel                Potomac               15-02.00        
 35 Smith, Bryan                 Liberty               14-11.75        
 36 Abankwah, Nathan             Mount Hebron          14-11.50        
 37 Esatto, Jeremy               Leesburg Christian    14-11.00        
 38 Robinson, Cassell            McKinley Technology   14-09.75        
 39 Felder, Anthony              Quince Orchard        14-03.00        
 40 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mills         14-02.50        
 41 Brooks, James                South Hagerstown      14-02.25        
 42 Colbert, Larry               Eleanor Roosevelt     14-00.00        
 43 Arnold, Michael              St John's College     13-07.50        
 44 Avinash, ali                 Seneca Valley         12-02.00        

Event 38  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valley         46-02.50   10   
  2 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood              44-06.50    8   
  3 Bynum, Isa                   Suitland              43-10.00    6   
  4 Bowie, Darius                South Hagerstown      41-03.25    5   
  5 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orchard        39-11.75    4   
  6 Ofosu, Joshua                Watkins Mill          39-11.00    3   
  7 Fokum, Tavish                Huntingtown           39-08.00    2   
  8 Ikwubuo, Lincoln             South Hagerstown      39-05.50    1   
  9 Tayor, Calvin                Bowie                 39-04.75        
 10 Barnes, Andrew               Seneca Valley         38-04.00        
 11 Shrestha, Sahil              Watkins Mill          38-02.00        
 12 Jarman, Myles                Springbrook           37-10.00        
 13 Joyner, Jaedon               Bowie                 36-10.50        
 14 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown           36-09.50        
 15 Brown, Ben                   Liberty               36-06.00        
 16 Welsh, Justin                Liberty               36-01.00        
 17 Chapman, Kristopher          Largo                 35-00.00        
 18 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Churchill     34-08.00        
 19 Fisher, Demetrious           McKinley Technology   34-03.50        
 20 Ndeh, Gideon                 Springbrook           34-00.25        
 21 Robinson, Shallon            Oakland Mills         33-01.00        

Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Smith, Arik                  St John's College     48-07.00   10   
  2 Meador, Robert               Huntingtown           47-01.00    8   
  3 Alexy, Christopher           Huntingtown           45-11.00    6   
  4 Moye, James                  Largo                 44-05.00    5   
  5 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood              42-08.00    4   
  6 Whetstone, Mason             Huntingtown           42-02.00    3   
  7 George, Daniel               Oxon Hill             42-00.50    2   
  8 Blautzik, Erik               Rockville             41-00.00    1   
  9 Grant, Ajani                 Paint Branch          40-10.00        
 10 Brown, Aiden                 Bullis                40-07.00        
 11 Bell, Melvin                 Oakland Mills         40-06.00        
 12 Bowling, Tyler               Liberty               39-06.50        
 13 Pagni, Luca                  Liberty               39-04.50        
 14 Baker, Carlton               Oxon Hill             38-06.00        
 15 Tangelo, Derrick             Bullis                37-10.00        
 16 George, Connor               Watkins Mill          37-06.00        
 17 Bowlin, Paul                 Washington            36-01.00        
 18 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orchard        35-11.50        
 19 Antoine, Rafiq               Sherwood              35-11.00        
 20 Christian, Javoni            Damascus              35-09.00        
 21 Phillips, Michael            Liberty               35-07.00        
 22 Golston, Darius              Seneca Valley         35-03.50        
 23 Wilson, Fabian               Paint Branch          35-02.00        
 24 Joseph, David                Wilde Lake            35-00.00        
 25 Agev, Nico                   Springbrook           34-01.00        
 26 Lewis, Dalton                Bullis                33-11.00        
 27 Rivas, Leonardo              Mount Hebron          33-10.50        
 28 Howard, Hakeem               Quince Orchard        33-06.50        
 29 Dubois, William              Quince Orchard        33-06.00        
 30 Lomoto, Gerald               Springbrook           33-03.00        
 31 Stubbfield, Everett          Sherwood              33-00.00        
 32 Durant, Dalton               Damascus              32-07.00        
 33 Sanchez, Marc                Springbrook           32-04.00        
 34 Bustamante, Francisco        Linganore             32-03.50        
 35 Russo, Joe                   Linganore             32-01.00        
 36 Fernandez, Daniel            Watkins Mill          31-10.00        
 37 Holman, Iain                 South Hagerstown      31-07.50        
 38 Whittaker, Dylan             Winston Churchill     31-02.50        
 39 Gaither, Aaron               Seneca Valley         30-11.00        
 40 Joseph, Kwan'Yah             Northwood             30-07.50        
 41 Burnett, Duncan              South Hagerstown      29-11.00        
 42 Pearson, Jayden              Seneca Valley         29-05.50        
 43 McCurdy, Isaac               Leesburg Christian    28-06.00        
 43 Harper, Justin               Suitland              28-06.00        
 45 Thompson, Kojo               Paint Branch          28-03.00        
 46 Marcelo, Alfredo             Bowie                 27-08.00        
 47 Hewitt, Stephen              Watkins Mill          24-03.00        

Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood                131-09   10   
  2 Smith, Arik                  St John's College       127-10    8   
  3 Alexy, Christopher           Huntingtown             127-05    6   
  4 Meador, Robert               Huntingtown             125-04    5   
  5 Pagni, Luca                  Liberty                 120-03    4   
  6 Bell, Melvin                 Oakland Mills           119-03    3   
  7 Mejia, Alex                  Springbrook             110-08    2   
  8 Blautzik, Erik               Rockville               109-04    1   
  9 Moye, James                  Largo                   105-05        
 10 George, Connor               Watkins Mill            103-00        
 11 Bland, Scott                 Huntingtown             101-11        
 12 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore               101-07        
 13 Baker, Carlton               Oxon Hill               100-05        
 14 Antoine, Rafiq               Sherwood                 99-08        
 15 Grant, Ajani                 Paint Branch             96-09        
 16 Wilson, Fabian               Paint Branch             95-04        
 17 Busch, Matthew               Liberty                  92-07        
 18 Bowlin, Paul                 Washington               91-09        
 19 Dong, Grant                  Winston Churchill     88-09.50        
 20 Cowan, Lamar                 Wilde Lake               88-04        
 21 Rivas, Leonardo              Mount Hebron             87-05        
 22 Linz, Mike                   Liberty                  87-02        
 23 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orchard           85-10        
 24 Durant, Dalton               Damascus                 85-09        
 25 Tangelo, Derrick             Bullis                   84-06        
 26 Whittaker, Dylan             Winston Churchill        82-11        
 27 Fernandez, Daniel            Watkins Mill             81-10        
 28 Joseph, David                Wilde Lake               77-05        
 29 Galvez, Lizandro             Paint Branch             77-00        
 30 Joseph, Kwan'Yah             Northwood                76-03        
 31 Marcelo, Alfredo             Bowie                    75-10        
 32 Daniel, Mikael               Sherwood                 75-07        
 33 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valley            73-11        
 34 Paul, Calixte                St John's College        73-00        
 35 Belski, Nick                 Linganore                71-10        
 36 Burnett, Duncan              South Hagerstown         69-11        
 37 Hewitt, Stephen              Watkins Mill             69-01        
 38 McDonald, Michael            Linganore                67-10        
 39 Mattes, Ray                  Damascus                 65-02        
 40 Hussain, Ozair               Springbrook              64-10        
 41 Barnes, Jack                 Springbrook              62-07        
 42 Howard, Hakeem               Quince Orchard           60-09        
 43 Holman, Iain                 South Hagerstown         53-01        
 44 Smith-Darden, Rondell        Bowie                    52-07        
 -- Dubois, William              Quince Orchard              ND        
 -- Golston, Darius              Seneca Valley               ND        

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake               12.09   10          
  2 Braxton, Jordan              Oxon Hill                12.62    8          
  3 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                   12.67    6          
  4 Davies, Edeline              Mt  de Sales             12.71    5          
  5 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery Blair         12.72    4    12.714
  6 Johnson, Gabby               Bullis                   12.72    3    12.718
  7 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis                   12.81    2    12.805
  8 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of              12.81    1    12.806

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Prelims   
1.	12	Jamila Brown	12.39a	Wilde Lake	   
2.	9	Edeline Davies	12.79a	Mt de Sales	   
3.	11	Gabby Johnson	12.96a	Bullis	   
4.	9	Jordan Braxton	12.97a	Oxon Hill	   
5.	10	Arianna Richards	12.99a	Bullis	   
6.	9	Sierra Leonard	13.01a	Bullis	   
7.	-	Eileen Bartlett	13.03a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	   
8.	12	Grace Olawuni	13.10a	Montgomery Blair	   
9.	9	Destiny Nash	13.14a	McKinley Technology	   
--	10	Jon Glass	13.18a	Bullis	   
10.	10	Roxanne McFarlin	13.27a	Washington	   
11.	11	Beverly Val-Addo	13.36a	Springbrook	   
12.	9	Jaiden Ritter	13.41a	Mount Hebron	   
13.	11	Isis Manley	13.43a	McKinley Technology	   
14.	11	Camryn Edwards	13.43a	St John's College	   
15.	9	Caliyah McKeithan	13.46a	McKinley Technology	   
16.	10	Tysin Lewis	13.46a	South Hagerstown	   
17.	9	Bernadette Molokwu	13.53a	Wilde Lake	   
18.	11	Amanda Grebosky	13.56a	Mt de Sales	   
18.	11	Rhoda Miller	13.56a	Watkins Mill	   
20.	11	Lauren Kudrich	13.62a	Liberty	   
21.	10	Ashley Harvey	13.64a	Oakland Mills	   
22.	12	Taylor Parker	13.65a	Largo	   
23.	10	Mina Del Borrello	13.66a	Damascus	   
24.	9	Blaire Ridgey	13.66a	Mount Hebron	   
25.	11	Jailyn Morris	13.77a	St John's College	   
26.	11	Kiana Robinson	13.78a	Sherwood	   
27.	12	Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo	13.80a	Winston Churchill	   
28.	12	Jordyn Taylor	13.81a	Huntingtown	   
29.	9	Alexis Martin	13.84a	Quince Orchard	   
29.	10	Morgan Flack	13.84a	Mount Hebron	   
31.	11	Jelaya Blackman	13.84a	Suitland	   
32.	12	Dekonti Sayeh	13.87a	Watkins Mill	   
33.	12	Liz Doda	13.88a	Mt de Sales	   
34.	11	Brianna Boston	13.88a	Elizabeth Seton	   
35.	10	Nina Jeffries	13.91a	Montgomery Blair	   
36.	12	Taylor Bailey	13.94a	Seneca Valley	   
37.	12	Heidi Sutphin	13.99a	South Hagerstown	   
38.	9	Alyse Smith	14.06a	Elizabeth Seton	   
39.	12	Londyn Tyler	14.06a	Wilde Lake	   
40.	9	Myah Rather	14.07a	Oxon Hill	   
41.	9	Alexus Gardner	14.13a	Oxon Hill	   
42.	10	Kayla Martin	14.14a	Quince Orchard	   
43.	11	Temple Palacio	14.17a	St John's College	   
43.	9	Darien Steele	14.17a	Damascus	   
45.	10	Lauren Parks	14.22a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	   
46.	12	Sydney Harris	14.30a	Seneca Valley	   
47.	11	Olivia Wolfe	14.31a	Linganore	   
48.	12	Tasia Willis	14.34a	Elizabeth Seton	   
49.	12	Myanna Strong	14.36a	Largo	   
50.	11	Paige Badostain	14.39a	Linganore	   
51.	10	Jackie Delgado	14.50a	Liberty	   
52.	12	Dyonna Nelson	14.55a	Largo	   
53.	9	Neva Taylor	14.61a	Montgomery Blair	   
54.	10	Misty Harewood	14.64a	Potomac	   
55.	11	Catherine Long	14.69a	Leesburg Christian	   
56.	9	Carissa Lauer	14.70a	Huntingtown	   
57.	9	Fatima Koroma	14.71a	Sherwood	   
58.	11	Jayla Edmounds	14.74a	Potomac	   
59.	10	Teri Page	14.88a	DuVal	   
59.	11	Raven Isaac	14.88a	Huntingtown	   
61.	10	Nishedhya Venkataraman	14.90a	Damascus	   
62.	10	Kreesa Webster	14.98a	Washington	   
63.	11	Danielle Sickels	15.07a	Winston Churchill	   
64.	12	Esraa Hassan	15.11a	Winston Churchill	   
65.	9	Nina Ross	15.20a	Springbrook	   
66.	9	Alexis Hughes	15.30a	South Hagerstown	   
67.	10	Ramata Cole	15.49a	Northwood	   
68.	11	Tyshawna Simms	15.49a	Potomac	   
69.	10	Amirah Dubose	15.51a	Suitland	   
70.	9	Christina Rogombe	15.84a	Washington	   
71.	9	Alicia Rivers	16.26a	Liberty	   
72.	9	Taylor Koch	16.39a	Linganore

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake               25.13   1  10   
  2 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis                   25.90   1   8   
  3 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown              25.96   7   6   
  4 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                   26.35   2   5   
  5 Ebb, Kasey                   St John's College        26.43   1   4   
  6 Braxton, Jordan              Oxon Hill                26.85   3   3   
  7 Haidara, Felicia             Bowie                    26.97   1   2   
  8 Ritter, Jaiden               Mount Hebron             27.10   7   1   
  9 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill             27.29   3       
 10 Holden, Dystinee             Suitland                 27.35   4       
 11 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill             27.41   6       
 12 Reed, Asjah                  Bowie                    27.43   5       
 13 Wiggs, Jazmine               Bowie                    27.48   2       
 14 Meade, Tenaya                Largo                    27.61   6       
 15 Carter, Eboni                Largo                    27.76   5       
 16 Molokwu, Bernadette          Wilde Lake               27.80   5       
 17 McFarlin, Roxanne            Washington               27.86   7       
 18 Rogers, Johnae               Elizabeth Seton          27.86  15       
 19 Lewis, Tysin                 South Hagerstown         27.89   4       
 20 Davies, Edeline              Mt  de Sales             27.92   3       
 21 Morris, Jailyn               St John's College        27.94   5       
 22 Del Borrello, Mina           Damascus                 28.00   6       
 23 Little, Kayla                Elizabeth Seton          28.00  14       
 24 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch             28.01   3       
 25 Alawusa, Olayinka            DuVal                    28.08   3       
 26 Pocratsky, Erin              Our Lady Of              28.10   8       
 27 Gray, Kynedi                 Winston Churchill        28.20   5       
 28 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                   28.30   7       
 29 Desmangles, Kaitland         Paint Branch             28.35   2       
 30 Martin, Alexis               Quince Orchard           28.52   9       
 31 Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma           Winston Churchill        28.76   6       
 32 Jeffries, Nina               Montgomery Blair         28.80   4       
 33 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore                28.86  11       
 34 Sutphin, Holli               South Hagerstown         28.91  10       
 35 Flack, Morgan                Mount Hebron             28.92  10       
 36 Gabbidon, Melissa            Oakland Mills            29.05  11       
 37 Harrison, Karryngton         Potomac                  29.08   4       
 38 Ridgey, Blaire               Mount Hebron             29.09   9       
 39 Janis, Daryn                 Winston Churchill        29.10   9       
 40 Isaac, Mia                   Huntingtown              29.16  12       
 41 Doda, Liz                    Mt  de Sales             29.17  10       
 42 Martin, Kayla                Quince Orchard           29.32   8       
 43 Tyler, Londyn                Wilde Lake               29.32   4       
 44 Powell, Leah                 Springbrook              29.36  11       
 45 Sayeh, Dekonti               Watkins Mill             29.46   6       
 46 Harvey, Ashley               Oakland Mills            29.48   8       
 47 Manley, Isis                 McKinley Technology      29.72   7       
 48 Isaac, Raven                 Huntingtown              29.72  11       
 49 Rather, Myah                 Oxon Hill                29.78  14       
 50 Badostain, Paige             Linganore                30.07  12       
 51 Taylor, Nia                  Elizabeth Seton          30.24  15       
 52 Ayuk, Aida                   Montgomery Blair         30.31   8       
 53 Page, Teri                   DuVal                    30.33   9       
 54 Delgado, Jackie              Liberty                  30.35  12       
 55 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus                 30.59  11       
 56 Godonou, Sharon              Seneca Valley            30.62  13       
 57 Long, Catherine              Leesburg Christian       30.63  13       
 58 Harner, Kayla                Linganore                30.69  12       
 59 Webster, Kreesa              Washington               30.89  11       
 60 Anderson, Raven              Quince Orchard           31.46  13       
 61 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus                 31.54  13       
 62 Watts, Ayana                 Potomac                  32.07   5       
 63 Simms, Tyshawna              Potomac                  33.04   9       
 64 Mitchall, D'Mirah            Suitland                 33.24  12       
 65 Rivers, Alicia               Liberty                  34.47  13       
 -- Johnson, Gabby               Bullis                  X26.86   3       

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sabbakhan, Alahna            St John's College        57.63   1  10   
  2 McKeithan, Caliyah           McKinley Technology    1:00.24   1   8   
  3 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus               1:00.61   1   6   
  4 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus               1:01.19   1   5   
  5 Ritter, Jaiden               Mount Hebron           1:01.30   2   4   
  6 Harris, Syparia              Suitland               1:02.02   2   3   
  7 Molokwu, Bernadette          Wilde Lake             1:02.84   2   2   
  8 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of            1:05.70   3   1   
  9 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill           1:05.96   1       
 10 Newell, Dasia                Oxon Hill              1:06.05   2       
 11 Logan, Illyana               Elizabeth Seton        1:06.10   4       
 12 Saisan, Anisa                Winston Churchill      1:06.98   4       
 13 Hamilton, Lexi               Mt  de Sales           1:06.98   5       
 14 Frierson, Tiana              Suitland               1:07.05   5       
 15 Chambers, Olandra            Largo                  1:07.11   5       
 16 Braxton, Jordan              Oxon Hill              1:07.21   3       
 17 Williams, Ayanna             Eleanor Roosevelt      1:07.25   5       
 18 Isaac, Mia                   Huntingtown            1:07.50   6       
 19 Schuler, Grace               Our Lady Of            1:07.99   6       
 20 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Seton        1:08.94   7       
 21 Gardner, Alexus              Oxon Hill              1:10.15   4       
 22 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagerstown       1:10.20   5       
 23 Barnes, Tiana                Wilde Lake             1:11.83   6       
 24 Ruvo, Allison                Winston Churchill      1:11.93   4       
 25 Koroma, Fatima               Sherwood               1:12.14   8       
 26 Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown            1:12.69   2       
 27 Fogo, Laurrae                Paint Branch           1:13.59   7       
 28 Chambers, Kendra             Largo                  1:14.16   4       
 29 Organ, Nakiyah               McKinley Technology    1:14.29   4       
 30 Ben-Yosef, Talia             Sherwood               1:14.31   7       
 31 Smith, Jaya                  South Hagerstown       1:15.59   6       
 32 Hewitson, Grace              Linganore              1:16.15   8       
 33 Kimbis, Margaret             Seneca Valley          1:16.82   7       
 34 Wideman, Mya                 Seneca Valley          1:19.96   7       
 35 Contardi, Mary               Linganore              1:26.38   8       

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ebb, Kasey                   St John's College        58.79   1  10   
  2 Williams, Aliya              St John's College        59.80   1   8   
  3 Sabbakhan, Sahna             St John's College        59.96   3   6   
  4 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery Blair       1:00.19   3   5   
  5 Craig, Cecilia               Mt  de Sales           1:00.99   2   4   
  6 Ubah, Cynthia                DuVal                  1:01.35   2   3   
  7 Williams, Ashoya             Bowie                  1:01.46   1   2   
  8 Goodman, Alexis              Largo                  1:01.68   4   1   
  9 Zietowski, Evelyn            Liberty                1:01.79   2       
 10 Pocratsky, Erin              Our Lady Of            1:02.14   3       
 11 McFarlin, Roxanne            Washington             1:02.37   9       
 12 Boutselis, Katerina          Mt  de Sales           1:02.57   5       
 13 Ugorji, Ebere                Mount Hebron           1:02.64   5       
 14 Wiggs, Jazmine               Bowie                  1:02.72   3       
 15 Del Borrello, Mina           Damascus               1:02.82   4       
 16 Reed, Asjah                  Bowie                  1:03.41   4       
 17 Dozier, Aisha                McKinley Technology    1:03.46   3       
 18 Nelson, London               Largo                  1:04.15   6       
 19 Shosanya, Stephanie          Winston Churchill      1:04.20   6       
 20 Flack, Morgan                Mount Hebron           1:04.20   5       
 21 Reed, Milan                  Our Lady Of            1:04.90  11       
 22 McNight, Zhane               Eleanor Roosevelt      1:04.94   4       
 23 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valley          1:04.99   8       
 24 Ancalmo, Juliana             Damascus               1:05.51   5       
 25 Holden, Dystinee             Suitland               1:05.63   5       
 26 Butler, J'Niya               McKinley Technology    1:06.05   2       
 27 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore              1:06.54   6       
 28 Benoit, Megan                Mount Hebron           1:06.69   8       
 29 Alawusa, Olayinka            DuVal                  1:06.74   7       
 30 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore              1:06.92   8       
 31 Epps, Tori                   Elizabeth Seton        1:07.08   7       
 32 Pugh, Jordyn                 Seneca Valley          1:07.26   7       
 33 Jones, Mikah                 Elizabeth Seton        1:07.81  10       
 34 Stephens, Nastassja          Eleanor Roosevelt      1:07.82   6       
 35 Adhanom, Medalia             Northwood              1:07.88   9       
 36 Ovide, Oriana                Oakland Mills          1:08.40   8       
 37 Williams - Pearson, Cier     Potomac                1:08.75   4       
 38 Ayuk, Aida                   Montgomery Blair       1:08.93   6       
 39 Godonou, Sharon              Seneca Valley          1:09.55   9       
 40 Adu, Richelle                Paint Branch           1:09.70   8       
 41 Anyawu, Davina               Paint Branch           1:10.06   5       
 42 Lenhardt, Camice             McKinley Technology    1:10.08   9       
 43 Harrison, Karryngton         Potomac                1:10.57   2       
 44 Bebee, Sarah                 Oakland Mills          1:11.12  11       
 45 Tilmon, Tyler                Elizabeth Seton        1:11.46  10       
 46 White, Gwenyth               Winston Churchill      1:11.50  10       
 47 Huber, Greta                 Liberty                1:11.54  10       
 48 Wilson, Wendy                Suitland               1:11.64   9       
 49 Creavalle, Tia               Washington             1:12.85  11       
 50 Geffken, Leonie              Quince Orchard         1:14.27  11       
 51 Baker, Katelyn               South Hagerstown       1:16.91  10       
 52 Espinoza Mejia, Michelle     Paint Branch           1:30.30  11       

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sabbakhan, Alahna            St John's College      2:21.67   1  10   
  2 Crilly, Megan                Our Lady Of            2:24.46   1   8   
  3 Redding, Bridgett            Huntingtown            2:27.14   1   6   
  4 Taye, Bethlehem              Paint Branch           2:27.91   1   5   
  5 Long, Theresa                Leesburg Christian     2:29.93   1   4   
  6 Walbrook, Sarah              Bullis                 2:35.50   1   3   
  7 Ubah, Cynthia                DuVal                  2:40.37   1   2   
  8 Kendall, Megan               Sherwood               2:41.14   3   1   
  9 Phillips, Arianna            Our Lady Of            2:41.25   2       
 10 Akagi, Anne                  Leesburg Christian     2:42.44   2       
 11 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orchard         2:42.67   2       
 12 Byrne, Alex                  Liberty                2:42.87   2       
 13 Adhanom, Medalia             Northwood              2:44.30   2       
 14 Carroll, Taylor              South Hagerstown       2:47.16   4       
 15 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood               2:47.31   4       
 16 Scharbach, Katie             Mt  de Sales           2:47.48   2       
 17 Joy, Colleen                 Liberty                2:48.67   3       
 18 Jia, Jenny                   Our Lady Of            2:50.01   5       
 19 Tabor, Erica                 Bullis                 2:50.15   1       
 20 Stephens, Nastassja          Eleanor Roosevelt      2:50.17   3       
 21 Johnson, Kristi              Sherwood               2:50.56   5       
 22 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake             2:50.71   5       
 23 Esanisia, Brenda Rosas       Wilde Lake             2:50.90   5       
 24 Kronen, Jackie               Paint Branch           2:51.07   3       
 25 Ligsay, Savanna              Huntingtown            2:51.96   4       
 26 Geffken, Leonie              Quince Orchard         2:54.54   4       
 27 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valley          2:55.41   4       
 28 Devan, Brianna               Damascus               2:56.94   4       
 29 Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore              2:59.22   6       
 30 Jamsa, Maddie                Quince Orchard         2:59.61   4       
 31 Lucas, Reid                  Huntingtown            3:00.07   4       
 32 Fleck, Emma                  Mount Hebron           3:00.31   5       
 33 Armstrong, Lauren            South Hagerstown       3:01.45   5       
 34 Thomas, Mya                  Springbrook            3:02.30   3       
 35 Williams - Pearson, Cier     Potomac                3:02.44   1       
 36 Bulakites, Emma              Liberty                3:02.65   5       
 37 Reeder, Tyra                 Bowie                  3:09.66   6       
 38 Simms, Aniyah                Suitland               3:13.21   6       
 39 Mandalou, Shannon            Seneca Valley          3:14.66   6       
 40 Jordan, Ahmari               Suitland               3:15.04   3       
 41 Candelaria-Somarriba, Ge     Northwood              3:17.60   6       
 42 Otero, Tania                 Seneca Valley          3:18.30   6       
 43 Gonzalez, Lilah              Bowie                  3:19.75   6       
 44 Ke, Princess                 Bullis                 3:26.79   6       
 45 Stewart, Bria                Bowie                  3:38.97   5       

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Crilly, Megan                Our Lady Of            5:17.20   1  10   
  2 Kass, Yasmine                Paint Branch           5:22.00   1   8   
  3 Long, Theresa                Leesburg Christian     5:28.69   1   6   
  4 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orchard         5:28.97   1   5   
  5 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty                5:30.36   1   4   
  6 Redding, Bridgett            Huntingtown            5:40.51   1   3   
  7 Beyer, Emily                 Mount Hebron           5:44.55   1   2   
  8 Thomasian, Julie             Winston Churchill      5:47.10   1   1   
  9 Siedlecki, Caroline          Mount Hebron           5:50.26   1       
 10 Akagi, Anne                  Leesburg Christian     5:50.55   1       
 11 Emsfeld, Isabel              Montgomery Blair       5:52.12   1       
 12 Peloff, Leah                 Sherwood               5:52.20   2       
 13 Kendall, Megan               Sherwood               5:52.21   2       
 14 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Churchill      5:53.04   1       
 15 Carroll, Emily               St John's College      5:55.41   2       
 16 Joy, Colleen                 Liberty                6:02.76   1       
 17 Szalankiewicz, Kelly         Mt  de Sales           6:03.68   1       
 18 Bosenberg, Camila            Mt  de Sales           6:04.72   2       
 19 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orchard         6:05.88   2       
 20 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch           6:07.48   1       
 21 Ralston, Maggie              Our Lady Of            6:08.65   2       
 22 Jia, Jenny                   Our Lady Of            6:09.67   3       
 23 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake             6:10.58   2       
 24 Hamilton, Aminah             Suitland               6:15.71   2       
 25 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagerstown       6:16.30   2       
 26 Sen Bassi, Cynthia           Seneca Valley          6:17.29   3       
 27 Devan, Brianna               Damascus               6:17.95   2       
 28 Esanisia, Brenda Rosas       Wilde Lake             6:20.89   3       
 29 Metz, Erica                  South Hagerstown       6:21.00   3       
 30 Mcgranahan, Nina             Eleanor Roosevelt      6:24.61   3       
 31 Richards, Gillian            Leesburg Christian     6:25.96   3       
 32 Fan, Olivia                  Montgomery Blair       6:26.32   2       
 33 Sirman, Eva                  Huntingtown            6:29.72   3       
 34 Bulakites, Emma              Liberty                6:30.78   3       
 35 Hovis, Elisabeth             Linganore              6:33.23   2       
 36 Smith, Taylor                Damascus               6:38.66   3       
 37 Friedman, Zoe                Montgomery Blair       6:43.56   2       
 38 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valley          6:43.87   3       
 39 Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orchard         6:50.30   2       
 40 Blalock, Rebecca             Suitland               6:53.96   2       
 41 Belmaggio, Miriah            Linganore              6:56.53   3       
 42 Ke, Princess                 Bullis                 7:21.38   3       
 43 Harkless, Brody              Northwood              7:32.07   3       

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus              11:36.89   1  10   
  2 Lyons, Maeve                 Liberty               11:42.29   1   8   
  3 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orchard        11:44.56   1   6   
  4 Peloff, Madeline             Sherwood              11:55.44   1   5   
  5 Szalankiewicz, Kelly         Mt  de Sales          12:24.82   1   4   
  6 Chaverini, Grace             Oakland Mills         12:28.96   1   3   
  7 Friedman, Zoe                Montgomery Blair      12:32.79   1   2   
  8 Akagi, Anne                  Leesburg Christian    12:42.95   1   1   
  9 Gustafson, Ellie             Mount Hebron          12:48.14   1       
 10 Zillich, Genevieve           Sherwood              12:50.12   2       
 11 Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orchard        13:04.73   2       
 12 Guenterberg, Amelia          Sherwood              13:05.47   1       
 13 Orloff, Julia                Wilde Lake            13:09.08   1       
 14 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orchard        13:22.90   2       
 15 Hartfield-Carr, Grace        Liberty               13:28.21   2       
 16 Alexander, Emily             South Hagerstown      13:31.73   1       
 17 Leeger, Rose                 Paint Branch          13:36.55   2       
 18 Adkins, Caroline             Winston Churchill     13:47.43   2       
 19 Gallagher, Keelyn            Liberty               13:49.46   2       
 20 Siedlecki, Lauren            Mount Hebron          13:52.96   2       
 21 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valley         13:52.96   2       
 22 Strassberger, Natalie        South Hagerstown      13:54.50   1       
 23 Greiner, Maitlin             Huntingtown           14:30.21   2       

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Akobundu, Madeleine          DuVal                    14.20   1  10   
  2 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                   14.55   1   8   
  3 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valley            15.40   1   6   
  4 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                   15.50   1   5   
  5 Brown, Nile                  St John's College        15.53   1   4   
  6 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Churchill        16.18   1   3   
  7 Veator, Sydney               Winston Churchill        16.56   2   2   
  8 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery Blair         16.59   2   1   
  9 Hamilton, Kayla              Mt  de Sales             16.68   2       
 10 Teramoto, Elaina             Winston Churchill        16.98   2       
 11 Jenkins, Rynaisha            South Hagerstown         17.43   2       
 12 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagerstown         18.38   2       

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Prelims     
1.	12	Madeleine Akobundu	14.83a	DuVal	   
2.	11	Alexis Postell	15.21a	Bullis	   
3.	12	HelnSarah Penda	16.21a	Seneca Valley	   
4.	11	Lindsay Lewis	16.24a	Bullis	   
5.	9	Nile Brown	16.59a	St John's College	   
6.	10	Lucy Lee	16.74a	Winston Churchill	   
7.	12	Elaina Teramoto	16.93a	Winston Churchill	   
8.	12	Sydney Veator	17.31a	Winston Churchill	   
9.	12	Grace Olawuni	17.38a	Montgomery Blair	   
10.	12	Kayla Hamilton	17.51a	Mt de Sales	   
11.	12	Chelsea Wright	17.60a	South Hagerstown	   
12.	11	Rynaisha Jenkins	18.14a	South Hagerstown	   
13.	12	Erianna Gudger	18.21a	Huntingtown	   
14.	12	Keileen Estrada	18.55a	Springbrook	   
15.	10	Sarah Humm	18.56a	Mount Hebron	   
16.	12	Lauren Wood	18.71a	Oakland Mills	   
17.	11	Paige Munshell	18.83a	Sherwood	   
18.	10	Katie Gallagher	18.85a	Linganore	   
19.	11	Delphine Halle	18.94a	Bowie	   
20.	12	Maya Foxworth	19.13a	Elizabeth Seton	   
21.	11	Samantha Whipp	19.21a	Watkins Mill	   
22.	9	Gennelle Walker	19.22a	Suitland	   
23.	10	Naomi Omomah	19.26a	Elizabeth Seton	   
24.	11	khadijah Nixon	19.63a	McKinley Technology	   
25.	11	Rebecca Johnson	19.89a	Huntingtown	   
26.	12	Elizabeth Shodiya	19.93a	Oxon Hill	   
27.	11	Jane Tripp	20.01a	Wilde Lake	   
28.	12	Deidra Clermont	20.03a	Springbrook	   
29.	12	Lacie Ware	20.08a	Suitland	   
30.	10	Samantha Bryant	20.09a	Springbrook	   
31.	9	Destiny Efinda	20.17a	Mount Hebron	   
32.	10	Robyn Randall	20.43a	Mt de Sales	   
33.	11	Monique Hill	20.71a	Bowie	   
34.	11	Jordan Harmon	21.05a	McKinley Technology	   
35.	9	Teni Olasimbo	21.33a	Mount Hebron	   
36.	9	Samantha Nakamura	21.33a	Sherwood	   
37.	9	Paige Copenhaver	21.37a	Quince Orchard	   
38.	10	Olukunbi Agunlaye	21.45a	Bowie	   
39.	11	Elizabeth Staskal	21.68a	Seneca Valley	   
40.	9	Aubrey Salby	22.14a	Huntingtown	   
41.	10	Serena Debesai	23.56a	Montgomery Blair	   
42.	10	Isabella Pilot	24.97a	Sherwood	   
--	12	Nikki Nuama	DQ	Paint Branch	   
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Russell, Masai               Bullis                   44.45   1  10   
  2 Hamilton, Kayla              Mt  de Sales             46.34   1   8   
  3 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Churchill        46.59   1   6   
  4 Ward, Samaria                Largo                    47.51   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Ayanna              Bullis                   48.27   1   4   
  6 Ubah, Cynthia                DuVal                    48.64   1   3   
  7 Trussell, Kameryn            Suitland                 48.68   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Malana              Bullis                   48.87   2   1   
  9 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valley            48.89  12       
 10 Jenkins, Rynaisha            South Hagerstown         49.08   3       
 11 Gudger, Erianna              Huntingtown              49.91   2       
 12 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valley            50.49  11       
 13 Brown, Nile                  St John's College        50.67   3       
 14 Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch             50.83   5       
 15 Shodiya, Elizabeth           Oxon Hill                51.32   1       
 16 Gallagher, Katie             Linganore                51.48   6       
 17 Cadet, Irline                Northwood                52.10   2       
 18 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                 52.16   5       
 19 Wood, Lauren                 Oakland Mills            52.39   3       
 20 Moore, Aneisha               St John's College        52.46   4       
 21 Ajayi, Brittney              Elizabeth Seton          53.20   6       
 22 Spall, Sarah                 Wilde Lake               53.26   5       
 23 Munshell, Paige              Sherwood                 53.58  10       
 24 Randall, Robyn               Mt  de Sales             53.74   6       
 25 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch             54.48   4       
 26 Ware, Lacie                  Suitland                 54.65   6       
 27 Omomah, Naomi                Elizabeth Seton          55.37   9       
 28 Humm, Sarah                  Mount Hebron             55.67   7       
 29 Ogbemudia, Britney           Winston Churchill        56.15   7       
 30 Teramoto, Elaina             Winston Churchill        56.23   3       
 31 Efinda, Destiny              Mount Hebron             56.45   8       
 32 Walker, Gennelle             Suitland                 56.81   5       
 33 Johnson, Rebecca             Huntingtown              56.82   4       
 34 Follis, Alanah               Linganore                58.17  10       
 35 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagerstown         58.84   7       
 36 Copenhaver, Paige            Quince Orchard           59.21   7       
 37 Yankey, JoHannah             Northwood                59.29   9       
 38 Foxworth, Maya               Elizabeth Seton          59.32  11       
 39 Tripp, Jane                  Wilde Lake               59.67   8       
 40 Salby, Aubrey                Huntingtown            1:01.56  12       
 41 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valley          1:02.10  10       
 42 Loughrey, Shannon            Linganore              1:02.47  10       
 43 Hutchinson, Ritika           Paint Branch           1:02.91   9       
 44 Halliburton, Diamon          Bowie                  1:03.52   8       
 45 Debesai, Serena              Montgomery Blair       1:04.42  11       
 46 Pilot, Isabella              Sherwood               1:04.94  10       

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wilde Lake  'A'                                       50.30   1  10   
     1) Tyler, Londyn                   2) Brown, Jamila                  
     3) Carter, Briyonna                4) Craig, Elicia                  
  2 Largo  'A'                                            51.06   2   8   
     1) Awkara, Kayla                   2)                                
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                      51.12   1   6   
     1) Val-Addo, Beverly               2)                                
  4 Paint Branch  'A'                                     51.36   1   5   
     1) Desmangles, Kaitland            2)                                
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                     52.30   1   4   
     1) Sayeh, Dekonti                  2) Miller, Rhoda                  
     3) Harper, Dajia                   4) Whipp, Samantha                
  6 DuVal  'A'                                            52.70   4   3   
     1) Rowe, Deja                      2)                                
  7 Winston Churchill  'A'                                52.70   3   2   
     1) Veator, Sydney                  2) Janis, Daryn                   
     3) Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma              4) Gray, Kynedi                   
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                                 53.33   2   1   
     1) Sutphin, Holli                  2) Sutphin, Heidi                 
     3) Jenkins, Rynaisha               4) Lewis, Tysin                   
  9 Seneca Valley  'A'                                    54.01   2       
     1) Penda, HelnSarah                2) Godonou, Sharon                
     3) Harris, Sydney                  4) Bailey, Samantha               
 10 Huntingtown  'A'                                      54.08   6       
     1) Butler, Sierra                  2) Jacobs, Trinytee               
     3) Lauer, Carissa                  4) Taylor, Jordyn                 
 11 Largo  'B'                                            55.30   4       
     1) Balton, Kenise                  2)                                
 12 Sherwood  'A'                                         55.66   4       
     1) Robinson, Kiana                 2) Johnson, Hailey                
     3) Munshell, Paige                 4) Nakamura, Samantha             
 13 Mount Hebron  'A'                                     55.72   3       
     1) Sigur, Morgan                   2) Ridgey, Blaire                 
     3) Ugorji, Chidimma                4) Godsey, Mayah                  
 14 Suitland  'A'                                         55.87   1       
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Durham, Kayla                  
     3) Holden, Dystinee                4) Trussell, Kameryn              
 15 Damascus  'A'                                         56.19   5       
     1) Ancalmo, Juliana                2) Govan, Taeviana                
     3) Venkataraman, Nishedhya         4) Steele, Darien                 
 16 Montgomery Blair  'A'                                 56.31   3       
     1) Jeffries, Nina                  2) Sims, Katie                    
     3) Rice, Alia                      4) Taylor, Neva                   
 17 Linganore  'A'                                        57.02   5       
     1) Harner, Kayla                   2) Hill, Montanna                 
     3) Koch, Taylor                    4) Martin, Meghan                 
 18 Paint Branch  'B'                                     57.52   2       
     1) Coates, Joy                     2)                                
 19 Northwood  'A'                                        57.75   6       
     1) Nguyen, Han                     2)                                
 20 Winston Churchill  'B'                                58.19   5       
     1) Hassan, Esraa                   2) Sickels, Danielle              
     3) Weaver, Ashley                  4) Babrowicz, Bergen              
 21 Liberty  'A'                                          58.72   5       
     1) Delgado, Jackie                 2) Kleb, Sarah                    
     3) Rivers, Alicia                  4) Hobbs, Erin                    
 22 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 1:00.31   3       
     1) Bright, Zakaiyah                2) Manu, Briteny                  
     3) Martin, Alexis                  4) Martin, Kayla                  
 23 Montgomery Blair  'B'                               1:02.08   5       
     1) Wilson, Jillian                 2) Thach, Vickhickha              
     3) Tekie, Senait                   4) Falade, Adenike                
 -- St John's College  'B'                                  DNF   4       
     1) Palacio, Temple                 2)                                

Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bowie  'A'                                          1:47.14   3  10   
     1) Martin, Brizana                 2) Alot, Sharon                   
     3) Clement, Leilani                4) Ransom, Kyara                  
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:47.76   1   8   
     1) Osafo-Dedey, Nicole             2)                                
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:48.40   1   6   
     1) Whipp, Samantha                 2) Sayeh, Dekonti                 
     3) Harper, Dajia                   4) Miller, Rhoda                  
  4 St John's College  'B'                              1:48.57   1   5   
     1) Moore, Aneisha                  2)                                
  5 Springbrook  'A'                                    1:49.05   1   4   
     1) Val-Addo, Beverly               2)                                
  6 Largo  'A'                                          1:49.58   3   3   
     1) Mabrey, Shakeria                2)                                
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                               1:53.34   3   2   
     1) Sutphin, Heidi                  2) Sutphin, Holli                 
     3) Jenkins, Rynaisha               4) Wright, Chelsea                
  8 Huntingtown  'A'                                    1:55.71   3   1   
     1) Gudger, Erianna                 2) Isaac, Raven                   
     3) Taylor, Jordyn                  4) White, Harleigh                
  9 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               1:56.01   2       
     1) Ayuk, Aida                      2) Jeffries, Nina                 
     3) Cook, Eleanor                   4) Rice, Alia                     
 10 Paint Branch  'B'                                   1:56.97   4       
     1) Tsitsiwu, Christobel            2)                                
 11 McKinley Technology  'A'                            1:57.28   4       
     1) Mbenga, Binta                   2) Lenhardt, Camice               
     3) Whitfield, DeNiecia             4) Organ, Nakiyah                 
 12 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  1:57.45   2       
     1) Stephens, Mik'yla               2) Harvey, Ashley                 
     3) Williams, Rayonna               4) Gabbidon, Melissa              
 13 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 1:57.86   2       
     1) Martin, Kayla                   2) Anderson, Raven                
     3) Bright, Zakaiyah                4) Koranteng, Afua                
 14 Damascus  'A'                                       1:57.89   3       
     1) Govan, Taeviana                 2) Jacob, Mia                     
     3) Venkataraman, Nishedhya         4) Steele, Darien                 
 15 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:58.29   5       
     1) Cooke, Paris                    2) O'Gilvie, Delaney              
     3) Omomah, Naomi                   4) Smith, Alyse                   
 16 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     1:58.61   4       
     1) Barnes, Tiana                   2) Perry, Jazmia                  
     3) Spall, Sarah                    4) Tyler, Londyn                  
 17 Northwood  'A'                                      2:00.04   6       
     1) Cole, Ramata                    2)                                
 18 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   2:00.28   3       
     1) Sigur, Morgan                   2) Godsey, Mayah                  
     3) Jung, Jennifer                  4) Ugorji, Chidimma               
 19 Liberty  'A'                                        2:01.03   5       
     1) Delgado, Jackie                 2) Kleb, Sarah                    
     3) Kudrich, Lauren                 4) Hobbs, Erin                    
 20 Potomac  'A'                                        2:01.66   4       
     1) Edmounds, Jayla                 2) Harewood, Misty                
     3) Simms, Tyshawna                 4) Watts, Ayana                   
 21 Linganore  'A'                                      2:02.44   5       
     1) Hill, Montanna                  2) Koch, Taylor                   
     3) Mathews, Morgan                 4) Harner, Kayla                  
 22 Winston Churchill  'A'                              2:03.55   4       
     1) Hassan, Esraa                   2) Sickels, Danielle              
     3) Weaver, Ashley                  4) Babrowicz, Bergen              
 23 Sherwood  'A'                                       2:07.04   5       
     1) Johnson, Hailey                 2) Wooden, Gabreilla              
     3) Nakamura, Samantha              4) Remond, Alina                  
 24 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  2:08.59   6       
     1) Harris, Sydney                  2) Kenya, Imani                   
     3) Meadows, Ashley                 4) Nwachukwu, Chinenye            
 25 Largo  'B'                                          2:09.98   5       
     1) Nelson, London                  2)                                
 26 Montgomery Blair  'B'                               2:13.12   6       
     1) Garg, Deeya                     2) Espinoza, Laura                
     3) Falade, Adenike                 4) Tekie, Senait                  

Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St John's College  'A'                              3:59.30   3  10   
     1) Ebb, Kasey                      2)                                
  2 Bowie  'A'                                          4:04.70   3   8   
     1) Williams, Ashoya                2) Haidara, Felicia               
     3) Wiggs, Jazmine                  4) Reed, Asjah                    
  3 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                   4:07.01   3   6   
     1) Hamilton, Kayla                 2) Craig, Cecilia                 
     3) Boutselis, Katerina             4) Davies, Edeline                
  4 Largo  'A'                                          4:14.75   3   5   
     1) Battle, Janiya                  2)                                
  5 Huntingtown  'A'                                    4:15.88   2   4   
     1) Gudger, Erianna                 2) Isaac, Mia                     
     3) Isaac, Raven                    4) Redding, Bridgett              
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        4:19.60   3   3   
     1) Zietowski, Evelyn               2) Kudrich, Lauren                
     3) Starego, Nicole                 4) Rinehart, Heidi                
  7 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   4:20.43   3   2   
     1) Ugorji, Ebere                   2) Ritter, Jaiden                 
     3) Benoit, Megan                   4) Flack, Morgan                  
  8 Suitland  'A'                                       4:21.68   3   1   
     1) Harris, Syparia                 2) Blackman, Jelaya               
     3) Coach, Tyra                     4) Durham, Kayla                  
  9 DuVal  'A'                                          4:22.86   3       
     1) Alawusa, Olayinka               2)                                
 10 Sherwood  'A'                                       4:23.44   2       
     1) Moran, Alyssa                   2) Grossman, Sofia                
     3) Peloff, Madeline                4) Robinson, Kiana                
 11 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  4:25.45   3       
     1) Pugh, Jordyn                    2) Bailey, Taylor                 
     3) Blue, Keanna                    4) Penda, HelnSarah               
 12 Paint Branch  'A'                                   4:25.66   3       
     1) Coates, Joy                     2)                                
 13 Mt  de Sales  'B'                                   4:37.94   2       
     1) Genuario, Izzy                  2) Hamilton, Lexi                 
     3) Randall, Robyn                  4) Scharbach, Katie               
 14 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               4:39.78   3       
     1) Maisto, Susanna                 2) Olawuni, Grace                 
     3) Hawkins, Aklsua                 4) Gretschel, Regina              
 15 Largo  'B'                                          4:41.52   2       
     1) Strong, Myanna                  2)                                
 16 Linganore  'A'                                      4:41.95   1       
     1) Badostain, Paige                2) Mathews, Morgan                
     3) Moxley, Sabrina                 4) Wolfe, Olivia                  
 17 Paint Branch  'B'                                   4:42.62   1       
     1) Hutchinson, Ritika              2)                                
 18 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 4:49.95   2       
     1) Martin, Alexis                  2) Copenhaver, Paige              
     3) Grossberg, Jamie                4) Karapetyan, Lilia              
 19 Suitland  'B'                                       4:51.96   2       
     1) Blalock, Rebecca                2) Frierson, Tiana                
     3) Hamilton, Aminah                4) Jordan, Ahmari                 
 20 Bowie  'B'                                          4:57.63   1       
     1) Gonzalez, Lilah                 2) Halliburton, Diamon            
     3) Ferguson, Micaelah              4) Tillman, Avery                 
 21 Seneca Valley  'B'                                  5:05.10   1       
     1) Guise, Abigail                  2) Karikari, Sarah                
     3) Staskal, Elizabeth              4) Ugalde, Melanie                
 22 Montgomery Blair  'B'                               5:06.00   2       
     1) Cook, Eleanor                   2) Debesai, Serena                
     3) Taylor, Neva                    4) Wilson, Jillian                
 23 Liberty  'B'                                        5:23.65   1       
     1) Butler, Hannah                  2) Poling, Sophie                 
     3) Hodgkiss, Hannah                4) Squillaro, Angela              
 24 South Hagerstown  'A'                               5:33.02   1       
     1) Carson, Jaziria                 2) Jiles, Taylor                  
     3) Ballard, Jasmine                4) Armstrong, Lauren       

Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Damascus  'A'                                       9:44.14   1  10   
     1) Kameka, Samantha                2) Ancalmo, Juliana               
     3) Delaplaine, Heather             4) Kameka, Melissa                
  2 Liberty  'A'                                       10:15.36   1   8   
     1) Zietowski, Evelyn               2) Starego, Nicole                
     3) Lyons, Maeve                    4) Rinehart, Heidi                
  3 Montgomery Blair  'A'                              10:34.94   1   6   
     1) Maisto, Susanna                 2) Krimm, Audrey                  
     3) Gretschel, Regina               4) Germain, Isadora               
  4 Suitland  'A'                                      10:51.78   1   5   
     1) Hamilton, Aminah                2) Blalock, Rebecca               
     3) Durham, Kayla                   4) Harris, Syparia                
  5 Mount Hebron  'A'                                  10:55.19   1   4   
     1) Benoit, Megan                   2) Hodge, Michelle                
     3) Mclean, Olivia                  4) Ugorji, Ebere                  
  6 Largo  'A'                                         10:56.73   1   3   
     1) Korvah, Seayenan                2)                                
  7 Sherwood  'A'                                      11:09.41   1   2   
     1) Kendall, Megan                  2) Johnson, Kristi                
     3) Donaldson, Alexa                4) Zillich, Genevieve             
  8 Springbrook  'A'                                   11:27.74   2   1   
     1) Kilby, Christina                2)                                
  9 Quince Orchard  'A'                                11:27.92   1       
     1) Grossberg, Jamie                2) Jamsa, Maddie                  
     3) Lilyestrom, Margaret            4)                                
 10 Winston Churchill  'A'                             11:30.43   2       
     1) Srour, Isabel                   2) Veizis, Alexis                 
     3) Ronin, Dana                     4) White, Olivia                  
 11 Wilde Lake  'A'                                    12:14.08   2       
     1) Christou, Angel                 2) Kahn, Hope                     
     3) Orloff, Julia                   4) Spall, Sarah                   

Event 1  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         4:23.48   1  10   
     1) Richards, Arianna               2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah           
     3) Johnson, Ayanna                 4) Johnson, Gabby                 
  2 Bowie  'A'                                          4:29.88   1   8   
     1) Williams, Ashoya                2) Magwood, Latrease              
     3) Wiggs, Jazmine                  4) Haidara, Felicia               
  3 McKinley Technology  'A'                            4:42.98   3   6   
     1) Mbenga, Binta                   2) Bias, Kaylah                   
     3) Roy, Shani                      4) Richardson, Megan              
  4 Paint Branch  'A'                                   4:46.17   2   5   
     1) Coates, Joy                     2)                                
  5 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  4:49.32   2   4   
     1) Ovide, Oriana                   2) Gabbidon, Melissa              
     3) Williams, Rayonna               4) Chaverini, Grace               
  6 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                   4:52.30   2   3   
     1) Scharbach, Katie                2) Doda, Liz                      
     3) Boutselis, Katerina             4) Genuario, Izzy                 
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                               5:00.72   4   2   
     1) Baker, Katelyn                  2) Billman, Sierra                
     3) Hughes, Alexis                  4) Murphy, Teralica               
  8 Liberty  'A'                                        5:04.44   3   1   
     1) Flanick, Rachel                 2) Rivers, Alicia                 
     3) Huber, Greta                    4) Hartfield-Carr, Grace          
  9 Suitland  'A'                                       5:09.57   1       
     1) Blalock, Rebecca                2) Frierson, Tiana                
     3) Harris, Syparia                 4) Jordan, Ahmari                 
 10 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                5:10.25   2       
     1) Epps, Tori                      2) Jones, Mikah                   
     3) Powell, London                  4) Rogers, Johnae                 
 11 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   5:10.98   3       
     1) Godsey, Mayah                   2) Hodge, Michelle                
     3) Jung, Jennifer                  4) Sigur, Morgan                  
 12 Largo  'A'                                          5:17.26   1       
     1) Shaw, Sequia                    2)                                
 13 Paint Branch  'B'                                   5:20.33   3       
     1) Fogo, Laurrae                   2)                                
 14 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  5:21.93   1       
     1) Davis, Tania                    2) Kenya, Imani                   
     3) Mandalou, Shannon               4) Meadows, Ashley                
 15 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               5:25.13   3       
     1) Ayuk, Aida                      2) Cook, Eleanor                  
     3) Hawkins, Aklsua                 4) Taylor, Neva                   
 16 Linganore  'A'                                      5:26.70   4       
     1) Appiah, Nadia                   2) Hall, Sarah                    
     3) Steel, Brae                     4) Wolfe, Emily                   
 17 Suitland  'B'                                       5:26.74   2       
     1) Walker, Gennelle                2) Dubose, Amirah                 
     3) Matthew, Quinn                  4) Ware, Lacie                    
 18 Largo  'B'                                          5:26.79   2       
     1) Johnson, Jazmyn                 2)                                

Event 29  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Paint Branch  'A'                                  12:50.69   10   
     1) Kass, Yasmine                   2)                             
  2 Sherwood  'A'                                      13:53.83    8   
     1) Peloff, Leah                    2) Grossman, Sofia             
     3) Guenterberg, Amelia             4) Peloff, Madeline            
  3 Paint Branch  'B'                                  14:35.67    6   
     1) Kutz, Cassady                   2)                             
  4 South Hagerstown  'A'                              14:48.79    5   
     1) Strassberger, Natalie           2) Welsh, Mady                 
     3) Carroll, Taylor                 4) Metz, Erica                 
  5 Seneca Valley  'A'                                 14:55.47    4   
     1) Pugh, Jordyn                    2) Sen Bassi, Cynthia          
     3) Lai, Amy                        4) Guise, Abigail              
  6 Montgomery Blair  'A'                              14:59.49    3   
     1) Friedman, Zoe                   2) Gretschel, Regina           
     3) Germain, Isadora                4) Emsfeld, Isabel             
  7 Mount Hebron  'A'                                  15:13.75    2   
     1) Cucchiaro, Shannon              2) Shaffer, Emily              
     3) Lechmann, Grace                 4) Murphy, Lauren              
  8 Huntingtown  'A'                                   15:26.58    1   
     1) Greiner, Maitlin                2) Ligsay, Savanna             
     3) Lucas, Reid                     4) Morgan, Emily               
  9 Winston Churchill  'A'                             15:26.66        
     1) Qiu, Alice                      2) Weitzman, Hannah            
     3) Ashe, Hannah                    4) Adkins, Caroline            
 10 Liberty  'A'                                       17:59.49        
     1) Hodgkiss, Hannah                2) Poling, Sophie              
     3) Butler, Hannah                  4) Squillaro, Angela           

Event 39  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagerstown       5-00.00   10   
  2 Hinds, Kaitlyn               Huntingtown           J5-00.00    8   
  3 Parker, Taylor               Largo                 J5-00.00    6   
  4 Conway, Alexandra            Winston Churchill      4-08.00    5   
  5 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orchard         4-06.00    4   
  6 Moore, Aneisha               St John's College      4-04.00    2   
  6 Harner, Kayla                Linganore              4-04.00    2   
  6 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown            4-04.00    2   
  9 Morgan, Emily                Huntingtown           J4-04.00        
 10 Simmons, Kerri               Liberty               J4-04.00        
 11 Perry, Jazmia                Wilde Lake            J4-04.00        
 12 Thomas, Mya                  Springbrook            4-02.00        
 13 Del Borrello, Mina           Damascus              J4-02.00        
 14 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood              J4-02.00        
 15 Brice, Makaila               Springbrook           J4-02.00        
 15 Yemane, Elshaddaie           Northwood             J4-02.00        
 17 Copenhaver, Paige            Quince Orchard        J4-02.00        
 18 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagerstown      J4-02.00        
 19 Balanc, Christina            Springbrook            4-00.00        
 19 Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore              4-00.00        
 19 Carter, Briyonna             Wilde Lake             4-00.00        
 22 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery Blair      J4-00.00        
 23 Godonou, Sharon              Seneca Valley         J4-00.00        
 -- Jones, Ebone                 Milford Mill                NH        
 -- Spenser, Caryn               South Hagerstown            NH        
 -- Garg, Deeya                  Montgomery Blair            NH        
 -- Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                     NH        
 -- Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron                NH        
 -- Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valley               NH        
 -- Meadows, Ashley              Seneca Valley               NH        

Event 35  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                17-01.50   10   
  2 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown           17-01.00    8   
  3 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood              16-06.00    6   
  4 Wiggs, Jazmine               Bowie                 16-04.00    5   
  5 Ubah, Michelle               DuVal                 15-11.75    4   
  6 Carter, Briyonna             Wilde Lake            15-11.25    3   
  7 Duggins, Amel                Largo                 15-08.00    2   
  8 Brown, Nile                  St John's College     15-05.50    1   
  9 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Churchill     15-01.50        
 10 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                15-00.50        
 11 Craig, Elicia                Wilde Lake            15-00.00        
 12 Morris, Jailyn               St John's College     14-10.00        
 13 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Churchill     14-06.00        
 13 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore             14-06.00        
 15 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook           14-03.00        
 16 Humm, Sarah                  Mount Hebron          14-02.50        
 17 Jung, Crystal                Springbrook           14-02.00        
 17 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch          14-02.00        
 19 Perry, Jazmia                Wilde Lake            14-01.00        
 20 Baker, Krishna               Largo                 13-08.00        
 21 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood              13-05.25        
 22 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus              13-05.00        
 23 Powell, London               Elizabeth Seton       13-03.00        
 24 Hall, Sarah                  Linganore             13-02.00        
 25 Manley, Isis                 McKinley Technology   12-11.00        
 26 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery Blair      12-10.50        
 27 Rose, Carla                  Eleanor Roosevelt     12-09.50        
 28 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valley         12-08.50        
 29 Hobbs, Erin                  Liberty               12-06.75        
 30 Clement, Leilani             Bowie                 12-05.50        
 31 Tate, Jasmine                Eleanor Roosevelt     12-05.25        
 32 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown           12-02.00        
 33 Page, Teri                   DuVal                 12-00.50        
 34 Phillips, Arianna            Our Lady Of           11-06.00        
 35 Schuler, Grace               Our Lady Of           11-05.00        
 36 Lewis, Winter                Eleanor Roosevelt     11-02.50        
 37 Organ, Nakiyah               McKinley Technology   11-00.00        
 38 Ugorji, Chidimma             Mount Hebron          10-11.00        
 39 Karapetyan, Lilia            Quince Orchard        10-06.50        
 39 Garg, Deeya                  Montgomery Blair      10-06.50        
 41 Anderson, Raven              Quince Orchard        10-04.00        
 42 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valley         10-00.50        
 43 Martinez, Addie              Liberty                9-06.00        
 44 Williams, Aaliyah            Washington             9-00.00        

Event 37  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Parker, Taylor               Largo                 40-01.00   10   
  2 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood              34-02.25    8   
  3 Carter, Briyonna             Wilde Lake            34-01.00    6   
  4 Craig, Elicia                Wilde Lake            33-03.50    5   
  5 Ubah, Michelle               DuVal                 33-02.00    4   
  6 Duggins, Amel                Largo                 32-08.00    3   
  7 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook           32-00.00    2   
  8 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Churchill     31-05.00    1   
  9 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook           30-09.50        
 10 Kahe, Emmanuela              Sherwood              30-02.50        
 11 Rowe, Deja                   DuVal                 30-02.00        
 12 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valley         29-09.75        
 13 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Churchill     29-08.50        
 14 Nelson, Dyonna               Largo                 27-06.00        
 15 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagerstown      27-05.00        
 16 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orchard        27-02.50        
 17 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron          26-07.00        
 18 Amos, Amber                  St John's College     26-04.00        
 19 Hobbs, Erin                  Liberty               26-02.00        
 20 Wood, Lauren                 Oakland Mills         24-04.00        
 21 Martinez, Addie              Liberty               22-11.50        
 22 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery Blair      22-03.25        

Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Parker, Taylor               Largo                 42-01.00   10   
  2 Williams, Shardae            Largo                 34-07.00    8   
  3 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown           33-10.50    6   
  4 Williams, Kristin            Washington            33-08.00    5   
  5 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          33-04.50    4   
  6 Craig, Elicia                Wilde Lake            32-05.50    3   
  7 Epie, Dessy                  Paint Branch          32-04.00    2   
  8 Curren, Emily                Huntingtown           30-06.50    1   
  9 Ngwafang, Sofilia            Paint Branch          30-00.00        
 10 Morgan, Kalin                Elizabeth Seton       29-07.00        
 11 Ray, NeCyia                  Huntingtown           28-11.00        
 12 Ford, Tamyia                 Largo                 28-08.00        
 13 Clermont, Deidra             Springbrook           28-00.00        
 14 George, Sarah                Oxon Hill             27-06.00        
 15 Dantignac, Eve               Bowie                 27-03.50        
 16 Dean, Kerryann               South Hagerstown      26-10.50        
 17 Pitts, Danielle              Mount Hebron          26-08.00        
 18 Antoine, Jada                Eleanor Roosevelt     26-04.50        
 18 Bangura, Lorinda             Bowie                 26-04.50        
 18 Thomas, Emily                Winston Churchill     26-04.50        
 21 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore             26-03.50        
 22 Basonga, Emisi               Springbrook           25-10.00        
 23 Fom Mayou, Mikhale           Seneca Valley         25-04.00        
 24 Conway, Alexandra            Winston Churchill     24-08.50        
 25 Ashwood-Hayes, Kendall       Bowie                 24-08.00        
 26 Rivera, Dyanna               Quince Orchard        23-09.50        
 27 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagerstown      23-08.00        
 28 Chambers, Persia             Seneca Valley         22-00.00        
 29 Diaby, Fatou                 Springbrook           21-09.00        
 30 Trevino, Kady                Linganore             20-00.00        
 31 Boyd, Kyra                   South Hagerstown      19-11.00        
 32 Hrabowski, Abigail           Linganore             19-05.00        
 33 Hewitt, Stevie               Watkins Mill          18-03.00        
 34 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty               16-08.00        

Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pitts, Danielle              Mount Hebron             95-04   10   
  2 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Seton          89-10    8   
  3 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown              87-11    6   
  4 Williams, Shardae            Largo                    87-07    5   
  5 Conner, Imani                Largo                    86-06    4   
  6 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           83-02.50    3   
  7 Mack, Camisha                McKinley Technology   82-03.50    2   
  8 Antoine, Jada                Eleanor Roosevelt     77-09.50    1   
  9 Williams, Kristin            Washington               76-08        
 10 Brown, Dia                   Huntingtown           74-11.25        
 11 Basonga, Emisi               Springbrook           72-07.50        
 12 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          69-07.25        
 13 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagerstown      69-06.75        
 14 Ngwafang, Sofilia            Paint Branch          69-03.50        
 15 Roy, Shani                   McKinley Technology      69-01        
 16 Epie, Dessy                  Paint Branch             68-06        
 17 Dantignac, Eve               Bowie                 68-03.50        
 18 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of           66-02.50        
 19 Trevino, Kady                Linganore             65-08.50        
 20 Bias, Kaylah                 McKinley Technology      62-08        
 21 Morgan, Kalin                Elizabeth Seton          61-10        
 22 White, Izzy                  Mt  de Sales             61-07        
 23 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty               61-03.50        
 24 Chambers, Persia             Seneca Valley            60-06        
 25 Thomas, Emily                Winston Churchill     60-05.50        
 26 Fom Mayou, Mikhale           Seneca Valley            60-04        
 27 Rivera, Dyanna               Quince Orchard        59-03.50        
 28 Dean, Kerryann               South Hagerstown         58-09        
 29 Wolf, Renee                  Winston Churchill        58-06        
 30 Conway, Alexandra            Winston Churchill        57-11        
 31 Hepp, Michaela               South Hagerstown         57-10        
 32 Cook, Jessica                Bowie                    57-06        
 33 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore             56-06.50        
 34 Gotard, Allison              Damascus              54-09.75        
 35 Sloane, Kamilla              Bowie                    51-07        
 36 Johnson, Rylie               Sherwood                 50-07        
 37 Edwards, Daija               Northwood                50-04        
 38 George, Sarah                Oxon Hill             49-11.50        
 39 Mbenga, Binta                McKinley Technology      47-00        
 40 Diaby, Fatou                 Springbrook           44-07.50        
 41 Hewitt, Stevie               Watkins Mill             42-01        
 42 Koch, Taylor                 Linganore             35-08.50        



Return to Top

Email | About