MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paint Branch at Sherwood
Sherwood HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Sherwood
Sandy Spring, Maryland
2015-03-31

Licensed to Sherwood High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2015 10:07 PM
                 Sherwood, Paint Branch Divisional - 3/31/2015                 
                             Sherwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nikki Nuama                  Paint Branch             16.7h  
  2 Yusrah Adebayo               Paint Branch             18.5h  
  3 Helana Zagami                Sherwood                 19.3h  
  4 Isabella Pilot               Sherwood                 22.4h  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                      10:11.7h  
  2 Sherwood High School  'A'                          10:43.4h  
  3 Paint Branch High School  'B'                     x11:13.6h  
  4 Sherwood High School  'B'                         x11:26.2h  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       8:40.1h  
  2 Sherwood High School  'A'                           9:18.5h  
  3 Sherwood High School  'C'                          x9:45.3h  
  4 Sherwood High School  'B'                         x10:08.9h  
  5 Paint Branch High School  'B'                     x10:14.4h  
  6 Sherwood High School  'D'                         x10:36.1h  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geremiah Charles             Sherwood                 16.2h   1 
  2 Tyrek Goy                    Paint Branch             16.6h   1 
  3 Paul Lee                     Sherwood                 18.3h   2 
  4 Antonio Romeo                Sherwood                 18.4h   1 
  5 Kendall Anderson             Sherwood                 19.4h   2 
  6 Glen Jones                   Paint Branch             20.02   1 
  7 Robert Okran                 Paint Branch             22.2h   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adassa Phillips              Paint Branch             12.6h   1 
  2 Precious Igwebuike           Paint Branch             12.7h   1 
  3 Kaitland Desmangles          Paint Branch             13.4h   1 
  4 Emmanuela Kahe               Sherwood                 13.8h   1 
  5 Sylvia Pinto                 Sherwood                 14.4h   2 
  6 Claudia Bowes                Sherwood                 14.5h   1 
  7 Tanyka Trotman               Sherwood                 14.6h   1 
  8 Khyati Suthar                Sherwood                 16.5h   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solomon Lucas                Paint Branch             11.1h   2 
  2 Hafis Adegun                 Paint Branch             11.5h   1 
  3 Zaid Whitney-Wiles           Paint Branch             11.9h   2 
  4 Jordan Johnson               Paint Branch             12.0h   1 
  5 Angelo Childs                Sherwood                 12.1h   1 
  6 Cole Leacock                 Sherwood                 12.1h   1 
  7 Uche Osuji                   Paint Branch             12.2h   1 
  8 Nathan Adotey                Paint Branch             12.5h   2 
  9 Nicholas Costa               Sherwood                 12.6h   4 
 10 Isaiah Willis                Sherwood                 12.7h   2 
 11 Alex Le                      Sherwood                 12.7h   2 
 12 Santiago Arias-Franco        Sherwood                 12.7h   3 
 13 Tim Moon                     Sherwood                 12.8h   2 
 14 Rashid Walker                Paint Branch             12.9h   3 
 15 Garvin St. Vilmillier        Paint Branch             13.0h   4 
 16 Caleb Blaise                 Paint Branch             13.1h   3 
 17 Ryan Graham                  Sherwood                 13.1h   4 
 18 Aidan Uffelman               Sherwood                 13.2h   1 
 19 Jacob Greenblat              Sherwood                 13.2h   3 
 20 Kwame From pong              Paint Branch             13.3h   3 
 21 Tyler Campbell               Sherwood                 13.7h   5 
 22 Garoody Volcr                Paint Branch             13.8h   4 
 22 Momodou Singhateh            Paint Branch             13.8h   4 
 24 Paul Cunningham              Sherwood                 14.0h   5 
 25 Declan Horan                 Sherwood                 14.5h   4 
 26 Ryan McDonald                Sherwood                 14.5h   5 
 27 Nick Casey                   Sherwood                 15.0h   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Taye               Paint Branch           5:25.0h  
  2 Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken     Sherwood               5:39.4h  
  3 Madeline Peloff              Sherwood               5:47.0h  
  4 Leah Peloff                  Sherwood               6:08.0h  
  5 Genevieve Zillich            Sherwood               6:08.9h  
  6 Amelia Guenterberg           Sherwood               6:15.2h  
  7 Zuri Rashad                  Paint Branch           6:15.8h  
  8 Courtney Nakamura            Sherwood               6:19.5h  
  9 Kristi Johnson               Sherwood               6:28.4h  
 10 Karyn DeLauder               Sherwood               6:29.5h  
 11 Sophia Leissa                Sherwood               6:41.8h  
 12 Megan Enright                Sherwood               7:30.1h  
 13 Angela Chang                 Sherwood               7:58.2h  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Neil                 Paint Branch           4:37.6h  
  2 Christian J. Mercado-Rui     Sherwood               4:59.6h  
  3 Shane McGovern               Paint Branch           5:01.6h  
  4 Steven Anderson              Paint Branch           5:02.6h  
  5 Jared Shaia                  Sherwood               5:08.6h  
  6 Gary Confrey                 Sherwood               5:15.1h  
  7 Kaleb Berhanu                Paint Branch           5:17.2h  
  8 Chris Nguyen                 Paint Branch           5:17.5h  
  9 Yoseph Gebru                 Paint Branch           5:21.3h  
 10 Temesgen Samson              Paint Branch           5:23.3h  
 11 Nick Seganish                Sherwood               5:27.4h  
 12 Leo Corman                   Sherwood               5:28.2h  
 13 Ethan Glaudemans             Sherwood               5:32.2h  
 14 Rhiem Allen                  Sherwood               5:39.6h  
 15 Matthew Post                 Sherwood               5:41.0h  
 16 Adam Weiss                   Sherwood               5:44.8h  
 17 Jacob Bhatti                 Paint Branch           5:47.0h  
 18 Ryan O'Neale                 Sherwood               5:47.4h  
 19 Jared Anderson               Sherwood               5:48.4h  
 20 Anthony Jones                Sherwood               5:54.9h  
 21 Matthew Green                Sherwood               5:55.3h  
 22 Aaron Kidone                 Paint Branch           5:55.8h  
 23 Hassam Tariq                 Sherwood               5:59.9h  
 24 Matthew Kim                  Sherwood               6:04.2h  
 25 Andrew Tagg                  Sherwood               6:07.4h  
 26 Nick Casey                   Sherwood               6:08.5h  
 27 Sammy Dickstein              Sherwood               6:09.0h  
 28 Luke Renshaw                 Sherwood               6:10.4h  
 29 Casey Minnick                Sherwood               6:11.2h  
 30 Preston Bullava              Paint Branch           6:11.8h  
 31 Eric Levy                    Sherwood               6:14.5h  
 32 Brian Whaley                 Sherwood               6:34.6h  
 33 Vincent Turner               Sherwood               6:36.4h  
 34 Eduardo Gonzalez             Sherwood               6:38.2h  
 35 Taaha Mahdi                  Paint Branch           6:41.6h  
 36 Armando Umanzor              Paint Branch           6:42.2h  
 37 Aranya Banerjee              Sherwood               6:49.8h  
 38 Isaac Weaver                 Sherwood               7:25.4h  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       1:49.1h  
  2 Sherwood High School  'A'                           2:03.1h  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       1:36.5h  
  2 Sherwood High School  'A'                           1:39.2h  
  3 Sherwood High School  'B'                          x1:45.8h  
  4 Sherwood High School  'C'                          x1:48.4h  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiffany Woods                Sherwood               1:00.7h   1 
  2 Precious Igwebuike           Paint Branch           1:01.5h   1 
  3 Kyra Badrian                 Paint Branch           1:03.9h   1 
  4 Davina Anyawu                Paint Branch           1:06.5h   2 
  5 Kiana Robinson               Sherwood               1:07.0h   1 
  6 Hannah Kamara                Paint Branch           1:09.0h   1 
  7 Christobel Tsitsiwu          Paint Branch           1:09.4h   2 
  8 Allyson Todd                 Sherwood               1:09.7h   2 
  9 Tanyka Trotman               Sherwood               1:11.6h   1 
 10 Sylvia Pinto                 Sherwood               1:11.8h   2 
 11 Richelle Adu                 Paint Branch           1:12.4h   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver Lloyd                 Paint Branch             50.9h   1 
  2 Taiwo Adekoya                Paint Branch             51.9h   1 
  3 Owen Miller                  Sherwood                 53.6h   1 
  4 Calvin Sempebwa              Paint Branch             56.3h   1 
  5 Derick Aggrey                Sherwood               1:00.6h   1 
  6 Jordan Greene                Paint Branch           1:00.9h   2 
  7 George Dyer                  Sherwood               1:02.3h   2 
  8 Caleb Blaise                 Paint Branch           1:02.8h   2 
  9 Jared Grizzle                Paint Branch           1:03.6h   2 
 10 Andrew Kear                  Paint Branch           1:04.1h   3 
 11 Alvin Do                     Paint Branch           1:05.3h   3 
 12 Nicholas Costa               Sherwood               1:08.7h   2 
 13 DeVonte Doward               Sherwood               1:09.4h   1 
 14 Momodou Singhateh            Paint Branch           1:11.5h   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Taye               Paint Branch          11:38.1h  
  2 Yasmine Kass                 Paint Branch          12:03.4h  
  3 Madeline Peloff              Sherwood              12:07.4h  
  4 Genevieve Zillich            Sherwood              13:20.0h  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Ryun Anderson          Paint Branch          10:25.5h  
  2 Mieron Tewelde               Paint Branch          10:50.9h  
  3 Christian J. Mercado-Rui     Sherwood              10:55.2h  
  4 Gary Confrey                 Sherwood              11:35.7h  
  5 Jared Anderson               Sherwood              12:36.8h  
  6 Hassam Tariq                 Sherwood              13:18.8h  
  7 Eric Levy                    Sherwood              13:43.4h  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yusrah Adebayo               Paint Branch             50.7h  
  2 Nikki Nuama                  Paint Branch             53.0h  
  3 Paige Munshell               Sherwood                 59.00  
  4 Karyn DeLauder               Sherwood               1:01.0h  
  5 Isabella Pilot               Sherwood               1:04.0h  
  6 Krystyn Ashiekaa             Paint Branch           1:07.6h  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geremiah Charles             Sherwood                 44.6h  
  2 Tyrek Goy                    Paint Branch             45.3h  
  3 Kendall Anderson             Sherwood                 45.3h  
  4 Paul Lee                     Sherwood                 46.6h  
  5 Glen Jones                   Paint Branch             46.8h  
  6 Antonio Romeo                Sherwood                 49.3h  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adassa Phillips              Paint Branch             25.8h   1 
  2 Lauren Woods                 Sherwood                 27.0h   1 
  3 Kaitland Desmangles          Paint Branch             27.1h   1 
  4 Nicole Osafo-Dedey           Paint Branch             27.4h   1 
  5 Kiana Robinson               Sherwood                 28.2h   1 
  6 Davina Anyawu                Paint Branch             28.9h   2 
  7 Joy Coates                   Paint Branch             29.1h   2 
  8 Christobel Tsitsiwu          Paint Branch             30.1h   2 
  9 Allyson Todd                 Sherwood                 30.2h   2 
 10 Tanyka Trotman               Sherwood                 30.6h   1 
 11 Jenna Langbein               Sherwood                 31.6h   2 
 12 Ajia McDowell                Paint Branch             34.9h   3 
 13 Michelle Espinoza Mejia      Paint Branch             34.9h   2 
 14 Aminat Hassan                Paint Branch             37.5h   3 
 15 Rediet Deneke                Paint Branch             41.1h   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taiwo Adekoya                Paint Branch             23.0h   1 
  2 Oliver Lloyd                 Paint Branch             23.5h   1 
  3 Hafis Adegun                 Paint Branch             24.6h   1 
  4 Calvin Sempebwa              Paint Branch             25.1h   2 
  5 Cole Leacock                 Sherwood                 25.1h   1 
  6 Solomon Lucas                Paint Branch             25.9h   3 
  7 Nathan Adotey                Paint Branch             26.3h   3 
  8 Aubrey Hobbs                 Sherwood                 26.5h   1 
  9 Juvet Ebai                   Paint Branch             26.6h   2 
 10 Santiago Arias-Franco        Sherwood                 27.1h   2 
 11 Rashid Walker                Paint Branch             27.3h   3 
 12 Caleb Blaise                 Paint Branch             27.7h   3 
 13 Andrew Kear                  Paint Branch             28.1h   3 
 14 Ryan Graham                  Sherwood                 28.2h   2 
 15 Kwame From pong              Paint Branch             28.5h   3 
 16 Garvin St. Vilmillier        Paint Branch             29.2h   4 
 17 Jordan Johnson               Paint Branch             29.4h   2 
 18 DeVonte Doward               Sherwood                 29.5h   1 
 19 Momodou Singhateh            Paint Branch             30.1h   4 
 20 Garoody Volcr                Paint Branch             30.2h   4 
 21 Ryan McDonald                Sherwood                 31.1h   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken     Sherwood               2:32.2h  
  2 Kyra Badrian                 Paint Branch           2:36.6h  
  3 Yasmine Kass                 Paint Branch           2:39.3h  
  4 Mary Sam                     Paint Branch           2:42.6h  
  5 Leah Peloff                  Sherwood               2:45.5h  
  6 Courtney Nakamura            Sherwood               2:46.1h  
  7 Nwando Arah                  Paint Branch           2:48.6h  
  8 Sophia Leissa                Sherwood               2:55.14  
  9 Jackie Kronen                Paint Branch           2:56.3h  
 10 Megan Enright                Sherwood               3:37.00  
 11 Angela Chang                 Sherwood               4:22.0h  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Neil                 Paint Branch           2:05.3h  
  2 James Ryun Anderson          Paint Branch           2:07.0h  
  3 Shane McGovern               Paint Branch           2:15.3h  
  4 Christian J. Mercado-Rui     Sherwood               2:16.8h  
  5 Steven Anderson              Paint Branch           2:20.9h  
  6 Gary Confrey                 Sherwood               2:23.7h  
  7 Chris Nguyen                 Paint Branch           2:24.3h  
  8 Rufus Settles                Sherwood               2:25.0h  
  9 Yoseph Gebru                 Paint Branch           2:25.36  
 10 Temesgen Samson              Paint Branch           2:26.1h  
 11 Kaleb Berhanu                Paint Branch           2:27.3h  
 12 Nick Seganish                Sherwood               2:32.0h  
 13 Rhiem Allen                  Sherwood               2:35.9h  
 14 Matthew Green                Sherwood               2:37.4h  
 15 Nathan Bauler                Sherwood               2:40.8h  
 16 Jared Grizzle                Paint Branch           2:41.1h  
 17 Jacob Bhatti                 Paint Branch           2:41.9h  
 18 Hassam Tariq                 Sherwood               2:43.6h  
 19 Aaron Kidone                 Paint Branch           2:44.2h  
 20 Preston Bullava              Paint Branch           2:45.4h  
 21 Casey Minnick                Sherwood               2:49.3h  
 22 Brian Whaley                 Sherwood               2:50.3h  
 23 Vincent Turner               Sherwood               2:54.3h  
 24 Sammy Dickstein              Sherwood               2:56.4h  
 25 Taaha Mahdi                  Paint Branch           3:03.5h  
 26 Armando Umanzor              Paint Branch           3:04.5h  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                         49.9h  
  2 Sherwood High School  'A'                             52.2h  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                         46.3h  
  2 Sherwood High School  'A'                             48.5h  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       4:17.1h  
  2 Sherwood High School  'A'                           4:56.0h  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'B'                      x3:44.8h  
  2 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       3:46.8h  
  3 Paint Branch High School  'C'                      x4:16.5h  
  4 Sherwood High School  'A'                           4:19.8h  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Precious Igwebuike           Paint Branch           4-04.00  
  2 Emmanuela Kahe               Sherwood               3-11.00  
  2 Kayla Jordan                 Sherwood               3-11.00  
 -- Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken     Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Jasmine Brown                Paint Branch                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geremiah Charles             Sherwood               5-06.00  
  2 Tyrek Goy                    Paint Branch           5-04.00  
  3 Robert Okran                 Paint Branch           5-00.00  
  3 Paul Lee                     Sherwood               5-00.00  
 -- Mitchell Buckberg            Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Renaldo Smith                Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Angelo Childs                Sherwood                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mageb Mofor                  Sherwood              28-08.00  
  2 Rachel Goldberg              Sherwood              27-00.50  
  3 Dazha Austin                 Paint Branch          25-07.50  
  4 Jada Thomas                  Paint Branch          22-03.00  
  5 Holly Arthur                 Sherwood              22-02.00  
  6 Serena Kok-sey-Tjong         Paint Branch          22-00.00  
  7 Idowu Abaku                  Sherwood              21-06.00  
  8 Olivia Hardy                 Sherwood              20-07.50  
  9 Khadija Tonkara              Paint Branch          20-05.00  
 10 Mariella Saviola             Sherwood              19-03.50  
 11 Robyn Dudrick                Sherwood              19-02.00  
 12 Jasmine Brown                Paint Branch          16-06.00  
 -- Tadiwanashe Mandima          Sherwood                    DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Schmid                Sherwood                105-10  
  2 Osajele Ikheloa              Sherwood                 94-01  
  3 Roger White                  Paint Branch          92-05.50  
  4 Zach Stubblefield            Sherwood                 89-08  
  5 Ajani Grant                  Paint Branch             84-04  
  6 Rafiq Antoine                Sherwood                 83-11  
  7 Elon Kline                   Sherwood                 68-11  
  8 Dotun Oseni-Adegbite         Sherwood              67-09.50  
  9 Mickey Daniel                Sherwood              59-09.50  
 10 Evan Tarloff                 Sherwood                 43-10  
 11 Jonathan Cudd                Sherwood                 38-08  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Goldberg              Sherwood              77-05.50  
  2 Mageb Mofor                  Sherwood                 67-03  
  3 Serena Kok-sey-Tjong         Paint Branch          62-07.50  
  4 Dazha Austin                 Paint Branch             62-01  
  5 Jasmine Brown                Paint Branch          60-02.50  
  6 Jada Thomas                  Paint Branch             56-05  
  7 Olivia Hardy                 Sherwood                 52-01  
  8 Robyn Dudrick                Sherwood                 49-03  
  9 Khadija Tonkara              Paint Branch             46-10  
 10 Mariella Saviola             Sherwood                 44-04  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dotun Oseni-Adegbite         Sherwood              44-01.00  
  2 Osajele Ikheloa              Sherwood              40-05.00  
  3 Ajani Grant                  Paint Branch          36-11.00  
  4 Roger White                  Paint Branch          36-03.50  
  5 Zach Stubblefield            Sherwood              36-02.00  
  6 Rafiq Antoine                Sherwood              34-05.50  
  7 Joshua Schmid                Sherwood              32-06.00  
  8 Jared Shaia                  Sherwood              31-01.00  
  9 Elon Kline                   Sherwood              26-06.50  
 10 Jacob Bhatti                 Paint Branch          21-09.50  
 11 Jonathan Cudd                Sherwood              21-09.00  
 12 Evan Tarloff                 Sherwood              20-06.00  
 13 Mickey Daniel                Sherwood              19-02.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmanuela Kahe               Sherwood              36-06.00  
  2 Alyssa Moran                 Sherwood              33-05.00  
  3 Joy Coates                   Paint Branch          29-07.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angelo Childs                Sherwood              17-08.00  
  2 Mitchell Buckberg            Sherwood              17-03.00  
  3 Uche Osuji                   Paint Branch          16-09.00  
  4 Renaldo Smith                Sherwood              14-02.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Moran                 Sherwood              16-03.00  
  2 Nicole Osafo-Dedey           Paint Branch          14-06.00  
  3 Emmanuela Kahe               Sherwood              14-05.00  
  4 Nikki Nuama                  Paint Branch          14-04.00  
  5 Claudia Bowes                Sherwood              13-01.00  
  6 Hannah Kamara                Paint Branch          12-10.00  
  7 Holly Arthur                 Sherwood              11-09.00  
 -- Kayla Jordan                 Sherwood                    DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyrek Goy                    Paint Branch          39-04.00  
  2 Owen Miller                  Sherwood              38-04.50  
  3 Renaldo Smith                Sherwood              38-04.00  
  4 Kendall Anderson             Sherwood              37-09.50  
  5 Juvet Ebai                   Paint Branch          37-08.75  
  6 Geremiah Charles             Sherwood              36-08.00  
  7 Mitchell Buckberg            Sherwood              35-06.00  
  8 Robert Okran                 Paint Branch          33-05.50  
 -- George Dyer                  Sherwood                    DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paint Branch High School    83        2) Sherwood High School       54   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paint Branch High School    86.50     2) Sherwood High School       50.50



Return to Top

Email | About