MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Scorpion Classic
Hosted By: Oakland Mills
Columbia, Maryland
2018-04-20

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 12:33 AM
                         Scorpion Classic - 4/20/2018                          
                 Get online results at http://tmio.co/18SCORP                  
                               Oakland Mills HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 4:44.64  4/15/2016   Brit Lang, Oakland Mill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Facius, Samantha             Mt  de Sales         4:37.00    4:46.78   3  10   
           53.802 (53.802)        2:10.661 (1:16.859)        3:29.014 (1:18.354)
       4:46.777 (1:17.763)
  2 Tiamfook, Jasmine            River Hill           4:58.00    4:57.82   3   8   
           55.139 (55.139)        2:14.953 (1:19.814)        3:36.457 (1:21.504)
       4:57.817 (1:21.360)
  3 Combs, Allysa                Archbishop S         5:00.00    5:00.08   3   6   
           54.574 (54.574)        2:14.806 (1:20.232)        3:38.489 (1:23.684)
       5:00.079 (1:21.590)
  4 Beyer, Emily                 Mount Hebron         5:02.74    5:03.55   3   5   
           54.846 (54.846)        2:16.758 (1:21.913)        3:40.881 (1:24.123)
       5:03.548 (1:22.668)
  5 Knights, Hilerie             Our Lady Of          5:05.00    5:10.55   3   4   
           55.499 (55.499)        2:15.761 (1:20.262)        3:42.394 (1:26.634)
       5:10.543 (1:28.149)
  6 Demarcy, Briana              Franklin             5:10.00    5:11.13   3   3   
           58.683 (58.683)        2:21.729 (1:23.047)        3:49.851 (1:28.122)
       5:11.124 (1:21.274)
  7 Hopkins, Kathryn             Winters Mill         5:20.00    5:15.27   3   2   
           59.284 (59.284)        2:24.291 (1:25.007)        3:51.086 (1:26.795)
       5:15.266 (1:24.180)
  8 Gorny, Emily                 Howard               5:18.00    5:16.11   3   1   
       1:01.648 (1:01.648)        2:28.802 (1:27.154)        3:56.104 (1:27.303)
       5:16.102 (1:19.998)
  9 Eliker, Amanda               Howard               5:16.00    5:17.14   3 
       1:01.558 (1:01.558)        2:28.299 (1:26.742)        3:55.254 (1:26.955)
       5:17.132 (1:21.878)
 10 Getka, Amelia                Mt  de Sales         5:00.00    5:20.37   3 
           58.569 (58.569)        2:23.126 (1:24.557)        3:52.691 (1:29.565)
       5:20.362 (1:27.672)
 11 Kitzinger, Katherine         River Hill           5:26.00    5:22.65   2 
       1:01.221 (1:01.221)        2:32.811 (1:31.590)        4:03.890 (1:31.079)
       5:22.649 (1:18.759)
 12 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin             5:04.00    5:22.91   3 
       1:00.543 (1:00.543)        2:28.324 (1:27.782)        3:59.789 (1:31.465)
       5:22.907 (1:23.118)
 13 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carroll         5:22.00    5:23.36   3 
       1:01.081 (1:01.081)        2:28.561 (1:27.480)        4:00.317 (1:31.757)
       5:23.353 (1:23.037)
 14 Melesko, Katie               Glenelg              5:00.00    5:23.40   3 
       1:01.411 (1:01.411)        2:29.262 (1:27.852)        3:59.547 (1:30.285)
       5:23.394 (1:23.848)
 15 Anthony, Alicia              Howard               5:20.00    5:23.44   3 
       1:01.841 (1:01.841)        2:28.969 (1:27.129)        3:57.477 (1:28.508)
       5:23.433 (1:25.957)
 16 Hopkins, Makenzie            Winters Mill         5:30.00    5:23.97   2 
       1:01.548 (1:01.548)        2:32.251 (1:30.704)        4:03.028 (1:30.777)
       5:23.964 (1:20.937)
 17 Amrhein, Laura               John Carroll         5:24.00    5:26.23   3 
       2:28.488 (2:28.488)        4:00.038 (1:31.550)        5:26.221 (1:26.183)
 18 Knight, Sarah                Archbishop S         5:20.00    5:26.64   3 
       1:01.727 (1:01.727)        2:28.596 (1:26.869)        4:00.066 (1:31.470)
       5:26.632 (1:26.567)
 19 Littlefield, Laura           Glenelg Coun         5:45.00    5:28.33   2 
       1:00.586 (1:00.586)        2:32.030 (1:31.444)        4:03.525 (1:31.495)
       5:28.321 (1:24.797)
 20 Bergreen, Caylee             Mount Hebron         5:30.68    5:33.31   2 
       1:01.614 (1:01.614)        2:32.119 (1:30.505)        4:03.759 (1:31.640)
       5:33.306 (1:29.548)
 21 Shumate, Alexis              Glenelg              5:15.00    5:33.73   3 
       1:02.606 (1:02.606)        2:32.182 (1:29.577)        4:05.764 (1:33.583)
       5:33.721 (1:27.957)
 22 Grimes, Kathryn              Glenelg              5:10.00    5:33.80   3 
       1:01.421 (1:01.421)        2:30.856 (1:29.435)        4:05.333 (1:34.478)
       5:33.799 (1:28.467)
 23 Hyde, Kate                   Reservoir            5:20.00    5:34.49   3 
       1:00.671 (1:00.671)        2:30.531 (1:29.860)        4:05.661 (1:35.130)
       5:34.488 (1:28.828)
 24 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood             5:43.50    5:35.19   2 
       1:01.628 (1:01.628)        2:32.413 (1:30.785)        4:05.685 (1:33.273)
       5:35.189 (1:29.504)
 25 Zhang, Joyce                 Centennial           5:35.00    5:36.29   2 
       1:04.091 (1:04.091)        2:38.163 (1:34.072)        4:10.905 (1:32.743)
       5:36.285 (1:25.380)
 26 Cline, Gracie                Archbishop S         5:45.00    5:37.17   2 
       1:00.895 (1:00.895)        2:32.459 (1:31.564)        4:05.920 (1:33.462)
       5:37.161 (1:31.242)
 27 Shimeall, Caroline           Centennial           5:35.00    5:37.63   2 
       1:00.945 (1:00.945)        2:31.954 (1:31.009)        4:04.039 (1:32.085)
       5:37.626 (1:33.588)
 28 Jacobs, Ella                 James Hubert         5:31.00    5:37.76   2 
       1:00.301 (1:00.301)        2:31.904 (1:31.603)        4:07.783 (1:35.879)
       5:37.758 (1:29.975)
 29 Georgiana, Dellaney          Winters Mill         5:45.00    5:38.31   2 
       1:02.211 (1:02.211)        2:33.795 (1:31.584)        4:06.319 (1:32.524)
       5:38.310 (1:31.992)
 30 Watriss, Isabelle            Bryn Mawr                       5:39.85   1 
       1:01.245 (1:01.245)        2:35.856 (1:34.612)        4:10.745 (1:34.889)
       5:39.846 (1:29.102)
 31 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake           5:35.00    5:39.88   2 
       1:01.855 (1:01.855)        4:05.129 (3:03.274)        5:39.874 (1:34.745)
 32 Kreh, Jordan                 Hammond                         5:40.76   1 
       1:03.331 (1:03.331)        2:36.966 (1:33.635)        4:11.237 (1:34.272)
       5:40.755 (1:29.518)
 33 Smiraglia, Mia               Reservoir            5:45.00    5:42.05   2 
       1:01.423 (1:01.423)        2:33.039 (1:31.617)        4:08.734 (1:35.695)
       5:42.049 (1:33.315)
 34 Pontzer, Joy                 Mt  de Sales         5:25.00    5:44.57   2 
       1:00.709 (1:00.709)        2:32.135 (1:31.427)        4:06.688 (1:34.553)
       5:44.563 (1:37.875)
 35 Uppalapati, Kavya            Bryn Mawr                       5:44.72   1 
       1:01.097 (1:01.097)        2:37.416 (1:36.319)        4:14.453 (1:37.038)
       5:44.711 (1:30.258)
 36 Gustafson, Ellie             Mount Hebron         5:40.00    5:49.65   2 
       1:01.513 (1:01.513)        2:33.946 (1:32.434)        4:13.023 (1:39.077)
       5:49.650 (1:36.628)
 37 Miller, Olivia               Sherwood             5:56.00    5:55.46   2 
       1:01.870 (1:01.870)        2:34.306 (1:32.437)        4:16.516 (1:42.210)
       5:55.459 (1:38.943)
 38 Magin, Mary Beth             Sherwood             5:58.80    5:56.01   2 
       1:03.143 (1:03.143)        2:38.836 (1:35.694)        4:21.449 (1:42.613)
       5:56.006 (1:34.558)
 39 Robertson, Caroline          Albert Einst         6:00.00    6:02.75   1 
       1:06.102 (1:06.102)        2:46.347 (1:40.245)        4:27.942 (1:41.595)
       6:02.748 (1:34.807)
 40 Ruckdeschel, Sydney          James Hubert         6:25.00    6:04.48   1 
       1:05.656 (1:05.656)        2:46.695 (1:41.039)        4:33.591 (1:46.897)
       6:04.475 (1:30.884)
 41 Romney, Thandi               Reservoir            6:15.00    6:06.26   1 
       1:03.928 (1:03.928)        2:45.367 (1:41.439)        4:27.823 (1:42.457)
       6:06.256 (1:38.433)
 42 White, Marlee                Maryvale Pre         6:10.00    6:19.78   1 
       1:03.491 (1:03.491)        2:46.096 (1:42.605)        4:37.843 (1:51.748)
       6:19.775 (1:41.932)
 43 Bitner-Parish, Kiley         Wilde Lake                      6:20.35   1 
       1:05.955 (1:05.955)        2:50.303 (1:44.349)        4:38.925 (1:48.622)
       6:20.341 (1:41.417)
 44 Brosh, Meredith              John Carroll         6:30.00    6:21.58   1 
       1:07.231 (1:07.231)        2:50.961 (1:43.730)        4:39.843 (1:48.883)
       6:21.577 (1:41.734)
 45 Zorbach, Kelly               Maryvale Pre         6:15.00    6:24.50   1 
       1:09.546 (1:09.546)        2:54.653 (1:45.108)        4:44.880 (1:50.227)
       6:24.496 (1:39.617)
 46 Estrella, Dafne              Southern-AA                     6:29.07   1 
       1:10.836 (1:10.836)        2:57.953 (1:47.118)        4:48.033 (1:50.080)
       6:29.070 (1:41.037)
 47 Becker, Holly                Maryvale Pre         6:30.00    6:32.71   1 
       1:11.285 (1:11.285)        2:59.021 (1:47.737)        4:48.662 (1:49.642)
       6:32.702 (1:44.040)
 48 Parkin, Heather              Albert Einst         6:30.00    6:35.24   1 
       1:15.111 (1:15.111)        3:06.183 (1:51.073)        4:55.848 (1:49.665)
       6:35.231 (1:39.383)
 49 Ribeiro, Yordana             James Hubert         6:55.00    6:38.92   1 
       1:10.383 (1:10.383)        2:58.395 (1:48.012)        4:49.413 (1:51.019)
       6:38.920 (1:49.507)
 
Event 2  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 4:07.71  4/15/2016   Kevin Fitzgerald, River Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir            4:05.00    4:04.78&  3  10   
           46.645 (46.645)        1:52.395 (1:05.751)        3:01.213 (1:08.818)
       4:04.775 (1:03.563)
  2 Mussie, Simeon               Albert Einst         4:10.00    4:05.90&  3   8   
           46.597 (46.597)        1:52.532 (1:05.935)        3:01.562 (1:09.030)
       4:05.895 (1:04.334)
  3 Queen, Joseph                Franklin             4:08.00    4:09.95   3   6   
           46.963 (46.963)        1:54.374 (1:07.411)        3:04.527 (1:10.153)
       4:09.948 (1:05.422)
  4 Nanjappa, Anish              River Hill           4:06.00    4:13.86   3   5   
           47.365 (47.365)        1:54.964 (1:07.600)        3:04.562 (1:09.598)
       4:13.853 (1:09.292)
  5 Hill, Max                    Wilde Lake           4:21.00    4:15.66   3   4   
           48.713 (48.713)        1:58.015 (1:09.303)        3:07.345 (1:09.330)
       4:15.654 (1:08.309)
  6 Sullivan, Ronan              Loyola Blake         4:15.00    4:17.48   3   3   
           48.213 (48.213)        1:57.010 (1:08.798)        3:07.053 (1:10.043)
       4:17.479 (1:10.427)
  7 Hardart, Henry               Archbishop S         4:20.00    4:18.31   3   2   
           48.535 (48.535)        1:57.529 (1:08.995)        3:09.357 (1:11.828)
       4:18.309 (1:08.953)
  8 English, Andrew              Wilde Lake           4:18.00    4:20.65   3   1   
           48.933 (48.933)        1:57.833 (1:08.900)        3:08.477 (1:10.644)
       4:20.650 (1:12.174)
  9 Brinker, Andrew              Mount Saint          4:20.00    4:23.19   3 
           48.387 (48.387)        1:59.289 (1:10.903)        3:13.158 (1:13.869)
       4:23.188 (1:10.030)
 10 Hendricks, Mark              Southern-AA                     4:23.27   1 
           49.103 (49.103)        1:58.701 (1:09.599)        3:12.258 (1:13.557)
       4:23.270 (1:11.013)
 11 Dilworth, Graham             Glenelg              4:26.00    4:24.10   3 
           49.045 (49.045)        2:00.613 (1:11.568)        3:15.722 (1:15.109)
       4:24.095 (1:08.374)
 12 Ying, Evan                   River Hill           4:30.00    4:26.69   3 
           48.972 (48.972)        2:02.370 (1:13.399)        3:16.655 (1:14.285)
       4:26.687 (1:10.032)
 13 Kirkland, Alexander          John Carroll         4:35.00    4:27.51   3 
           48.042 (48.042)        1:59.714 (1:11.673)        3:15.035 (1:15.322)
       4:27.503 (1:12.468)
 14 Harris, Christian            James Hubert         4:35.00    4:28.09   2 
           52.511 (52.511)        2:07.656 (1:15.145)        3:21.171 (1:13.515)
       4:28.088 (1:06.918)
 15 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir            4:37.00    4:28.14   2 
           51.337 (51.337)        2:05.640 (1:14.303)        3:19.457 (1:13.818)
       4:28.138 (1:08.682)
 16 Antone, Gabe                 Mount Saint          4:30.00    4:28.72   3 
           49.468 (49.468)        2:00.719 (1:11.251)        3:14.474 (1:13.755)
       4:28.715 (1:14.242)
 17 Hockstra, Ryan               Mount Saint          4:30.00    4:28.95   3 
           49.187 (49.187)        2:01.559 (1:12.373)        3:17.139 (1:15.580)
       4:28.943 (1:11.804)
 18 Hindle, Cameron              Long Reach           4:35.00    4:29.12   2 
           52.642 (52.642)        2:08.592 (1:15.950)           2:11.316 (2.724)
       4:29.118 (2:17.803)
 19 Bieberich, Chris             Centennial           4:32.00    4:29.53   3 
           50.202 (50.202)        2:02.104 (1:11.903)        3:17.707 (1:15.603)
       4:29.522 (1:11.815)
 20 Cole, Jake                   Centennial           4:30.00    4:29.92   3 
           49.948 (49.948)        2:02.309 (1:12.361)        3:17.475 (1:15.167)
       4:29.918 (1:12.443)
 21 Clarke, Kyle                 Loyola Blake         4:24.00    4:29.97   3 
           47.502 (47.502)        2:02.492 (1:14.990)        3:16.735 (1:14.244)
       4:29.968 (1:13.233)
 22 Anderson, Jack               Sherwood             4:36.90    4:30.38   2 
           51.570 (51.570)        2:05.938 (1:14.369)        3:20.108 (1:14.170)
       4:30.377 (1:10.269)
 23 Iseman, Sam                  Mount Hebron         4:46.80    4:31.37   2 
           52.253 (52.253)        2:08.255 (1:16.002)        3:22.152 (1:13.898)
       4:31.370 (1:09.218)
 24 McGowan, Darren              River Hill           4:36.00    4:31.54   2 
           52.803 (52.803)        2:08.686 (1:15.883)        3:22.357 (1:13.672)
       4:31.540 (1:09.183)
 25 Phillips, Kendall            Howard               4:44.00    4:32.48   2 
           53.531 (53.531)        2:08.481 (1:14.950)        3:22.291 (1:13.810)
       4:32.477 (1:10.186)
 26 Demers, Thomas               Glenelg Coun         4:40.00    4:33.31   2 
           51.881 (51.881)        2:06.767 (1:14.887)        3:20.888 (1:14.122)
       4:33.303 (1:12.415)
 27 Bonsby, Vincent              Sherwood             4:40.60    4:34.20   2 
           51.493 (51.493)        2:06.471 (1:14.978)        3:21.715 (1:15.244)
       4:34.200 (1:12.486)
 28 Jackson, Andrew              Manchester V         4:25.00    4:35.91   3 
           49.987 (49.987)        2:03.210 (1:13.224)        3:19.653 (1:16.443)
       4:35.902 (1:16.249)
 29 Harrison, Ryan               Franklin             4:26.00    4:36.36   3 
           50.622 (50.622)        2:05.190 (1:14.569)        3:23.123 (1:17.933)
       4:36.360 (1:13.238)
 30 Skipper, Matt                Archbishop S         4:44.00    4:36.38   2 
           51.722 (51.722)        2:07.260 (1:15.538)        3:22.558 (1:15.299)
       4:36.377 (1:13.819)
 31 Hodge, Trevor                Mount Hebron         4:34.79    4:39.70   3 
           49.552 (49.552)        2:04.100 (1:14.549)        3:24.339 (1:20.239)
       4:39.700 (1:15.362)
 32 Williamson, Tariek           Howard               4:38.00    4:40.05   2 
           53.631 (53.631)        2:10.200 (1:16.569)        3:26.918 (1:16.719)
       4:40.047 (1:13.129)
 33 Washington, Jantzen          Our Lady Of          4:30.00    4:40.80   3 
 34 Flores, Angelo               Wilde Lake           4:46.00    4:41.11   2 
           53.448 (53.448)        2:10.097 (1:16.649)        3:26.003 (1:15.907)
       4:41.108 (1:15.105)
 35 Reddy, Vikas                 Mount Hebron         4:44.11    4:42.66   2 
           53.172 (53.172)        2:10.501 (1:17.329)        3:28.317 (1:17.816)
       4:42.652 (1:14.335)
 36 Michel, Jonathan             Winters Mill         4:50.00    4:43.50   2 
           53.475 (53.475)        2:10.702 (1:17.228)        3:29.635 (1:18.933)
       4:43.498 (1:13.864)
 37 Pochettino, Elliott          Reservoir            4:40.00    4:44.07   2 
           52.232 (52.232)        2:09.587 (1:17.355)        3:27.545 (1:17.958)
       4:44.067 (1:16.522)
 38 Gutelius, Michael            Long Reach           4:45.00    4:44.24   2 
           53.133 (53.133)        2:10.546 (1:17.413)        3:29.262 (1:18.716)
       4:44.232 (1:14.970)
 39 Zemanski, Kellen             Archbishop S         4:48.00    4:44.62   2 
           53.355 (53.355)        2:10.990 (1:17.635)        3:29.410 (1:18.421)
       4:44.612 (1:15.202)
 40 McKinney, Brandon            Our Lady Of          5:06.00    4:46.29   1 
           51.964 (51.964)        2:09.350 (1:17.387)        3:33.604 (1:24.254)
       4:46.283 (1:12.679)
 41 Bhasin, Armaan               Centennial           4:50.00    4:46.35   2 
           53.112 (53.112)        2:11.342 (1:18.230)        3:30.980 (1:19.638)
       4:46.342 (1:15.362)
 42 Nelson, Connor               Southern-AA                     4:46.81   1 
           51.931 (51.931)        2:12.145 (1:20.214)        3:36.119 (1:23.974)
       4:46.801 (1:10.683)
 43 Bitz, Brandon                Winters Mill         4:55.00    4:47.67   2 
           54.631 (54.631)        2:12.136 (1:17.505)        3:33.087 (1:20.951)
       4:47.662 (1:14.575)
 44 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood             4:53.10    4:47.92   2 
           52.876 (52.876)        2:10.777 (1:17.902)        3:30.475 (1:19.698)
       4:47.918 (1:17.444)
 45 Nolte, Jannick               Oakland Mill         4:51.00    4:48.85   2 
           52.582 (52.582)        2:11.377 (1:18.795)        3:34.348 (1:22.972)
       4:48.845 (1:14.497)
 46 Gillam, James                John Carroll         5:00.00    4:51.25   1 
           50.156 (50.156)        2:08.811 (1:18.655)        3:33.991 (1:25.180)
       4:51.243 (1:17.252)
 47 Bryant, Levi                 Albert Einst         5:10.00    4:53.01   1 
           52.358 (52.358)        2:12.585 (1:20.228)        3:36.793 (1:24.208)
       4:53.006 (1:16.214)
 48 Zeigler, Owen                James Hubert         5:00.00    4:56.65   1 
           56.490 (56.490)        2:19.191 (1:22.702)        3:42.298 (1:23.107)
       4:56.641 (1:14.344)
 49 Miller, Eli                  Glenelg Coun         4:55.00    4:57.48   1 
           54.570 (54.570)        2:16.544 (1:21.974)        3:39.823 (1:23.279)
       4:57.478 (1:17.655)
 50 Dowdall, Thomas              Hammond                         4:58.02   1 
           51.498 (51.498)        2:09.056 (1:17.559)        3:34.464 (1:25.408)
       4:58.014 (1:23.550)
 51 Stimler, Everett             Glenelg              4:40.00    5:01.90   2 
           53.387 (53.387)        3:35.253 (2:41.867)        5:01.892 (1:26.639)
 52 Bradley, Sean                Manchester V         5:15.00    5:03.16   1 
           53.394 (53.394)        2:16.300 (1:22.907)        3:43.036 (1:26.737)
       5:03.154 (1:20.118)
 53 Kinner, Milam                Oakland Mill         5:18.00    5:04.88   1 
           54.565 (54.565)        2:18.395 (1:23.830)        3:45.050 (1:26.655)
       5:04.873 (1:19.823)
 54 Somerville, Matthew          Franklin             5:12.00    5:07.23   1 
           55.669 (55.669)        2:17.828 (1:22.159)        3:44.654 (1:26.827)
       5:07.228 (1:22.574)
 55 Staley, Zakary               Winters Mill         5:20.00    5:07.71   1 
           56.610 (56.610)        2:20.761 (1:24.152)        3:47.841 (1:27.080)
       5:07.709 (1:19.868)
 56 Burke, Collin                Southern-AA                     5:08.44   1 
           56.315 (56.315)        2:20.013 (1:23.698)        3:47.311 (1:27.299)
       5:08.434 (1:21.123)
 57 Le, Andrew                   James Hubert         5:09.00    5:08.72   1 
           54.128 (54.128)        2:16.843 (1:22.715)        3:43.663 (1:26.820)
       5:08.711 (1:25.049)
 58 Tober, Sean                  Oakland Mill         5:24.00    5:08.80   1 
           56.726 (56.726)        2:20.746 (1:24.020)        3:48.966 (1:28.220)
       5:08.799 (1:19.833)
 59 Flores, Daniel               Our Lady Of          5:29.00    5:09.95   1 
           53.790 (53.790)        2:16.569 (1:22.779)        3:44.259 (1:27.690)
       5:09.945 (1:25.687)
 60 Yodzis, Benjamin             Hammond                         5:10.27   1 
           55.930 (55.930)        2:20.303 (1:24.373)        3:47.354 (1:27.052)
       5:10.269 (1:22.915)
 61 Bierce, Charles              Hammond                         5:11.03   1 
           55.796 (55.796)        2:20.551 (1:24.755)        3:48.496 (1:27.945)
       5:11.028 (1:22.532)
 62 Savage, Ben                  Long Reach           5:10.00    5:14.04   1 
           56.006 (56.006)        2:20.245 (1:24.239)        3:48.424 (1:28.179)
       5:14.039 (1:25.615)
 63 Vogel, Jared                 John Carroll         5:10.00    5:17.85   1 
           51.789 (51.789)        2:15.315 (1:23.527)        3:48.311 (1:32.997)
       5:17.845 (1:29.534)
 64 Weston, Mason                Manchester V         5:30.00    5:35.58   1 
           58.240 (58.240)        2:27.434 (1:29.194)        4:03.328 (1:35.894)
       5:35.580 (1:32.253)
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 45.09  4/20/2018   Tylar Colbert, Franklin Hig                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chuku, Chika                 John Carroll           47.49      47.87   6  10   
  2 Parris, Katherin             Reservoir              49.63      48.68   6   8   
  3 Hamilton, Lexi               Mt  de Sales           49.01      49.29   6   6   
  4 Yang, Marilyn                Our Lady Of            49.14      49.54   6   5   
  5 Remond, Alina                Sherwood               50.68      50.51   6   4   
  6 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of            54.00      51.02   4   3   
  7 Nilan, Claire                Mt  de Sales           51.52      51.61   5   2   
  8 Beams, Ada                   River Hill             52.29      52.06   5   1   
  9 Ricketts, Sarah              Reservoir              50.50      52.13   6 
 10 Coakley, Aly                 Mount Hebron           54.00      52.28   4 
 11 Abii, Sochi                  Our Lady Of            52.09      52.94   5 
 12 Messenger, Sophie            Mt  de Sales           53.00      53.21   5 
 13 Gyimah, Davina               Reservoir              52.30      53.23   5 
 14 Efinda, Destiny              Mount Hebron           52.00      53.36   5 
 15 Manno, Katelynd              Manchester V           50.30      53.40   6 
 16 Odutola, Boluwatiwi          Howard                 52.98      54.21   5 
 17 Reynolds, Annette            Long Reach             53.10      54.37   4 
 18 Knight, Jada                 Oakland Mill           57.14      54.53   3 
 19 Brecher, Vanesa              Bryn Mawr              55.00      54.68   3 
 20 Johnson, Leah                Archbishop S           53.90      54.85   4 
 21 Karasack, Lauren             Centennial             55.88      55.27   3 
 22 Porter, Meghan               Mount Hebron           55.00      55.77   4 
 23 Gunther, Megan               Oakland Mill           56.73      56.01   3 
 24 Peck, Elayna                 Archbishop S           59.00      57.13   2 
 25 Johnson, Hailey              Sherwood               54.68      57.33   4 
 26 Eiland, Lorraine             Oakland Mill           58.59      57.58   2 
 27 Lalomia, Grace               Maryvale Pre           56.50      58.07   3 
 28 Clay, Meredith               Southern-AA          1:03.04      58.36   1 
 29 Sims, Saniyah                Southern-AA            57.45      59.19   2 
 30 Reidlin, Sarah               Southern-AA            59.20      59.46   2 
 31 Williams, Jessie             Albert Einst                    1:00.01   1 
 32 Ashbeck, Alaina              Archbishop S         1:00.00    1:01.41   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 40.02  4/15/2016   Ian Davis, Our Lady Of                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mesamours, Leopold           Mount Hebron           41.08      41.12   8  10   
  2 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert           39.02      41.71   8   8   
  3 Whittington, Jordan          Southern-AA            42.04      42.21   8   6   
  4 Randazzo, Garner             Loyola Blake           42.70      42.24   7   5   
  5 Brooks, Joseph               Mount Saint            42.10      43.03   8   4   
  6 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron           41.80      43.16   8   3   
  7 Barfield, Kahri              Mount Saint            42.00      43.55   8   2   
  8 Mumford, Sam                 McDonogh                          43.81   2   1   
  9 Kent, Nicholas               Mount Hebron           45.01      44.07   6 
 10 Gronlund, Zack               River Hill             44.16      44.37   7  44.366
 11 Williams, Shemar             Franklin                          44.37   2  44.370
 12 Lyles, Louis                 Our Lady Of            45.36      44.38   6 
 13 Williams, DeRon              Franklin               44.74      44.65   7 
 14 Daniel, Elias                Sherwood               44.64      44.80   7 
 15 Ray, Andrew                  Loyola Blake           45.10      45.06   6 
 16 Turner, Jahiem               Oakland Mill           45.53      45.09   6  45.082
 17 Ovide, Kyton                 Oakland Mill           44.21      45.09   7  45.089
 18 Hansen, Luke                 Mount Saint            43.00      45.20   7  45.194
 19 Breland, Deon                Oakland Mill           46.59      45.20   5  45.197
 20 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of            44.00      45.58   7 
 21 Lesane, Christian            Wilde Lake             45.65      45.78   6  45.771
 22 Lomax, Jordan                Hammond                           45.78   2  45.780
 23 Szeliga, William             River Hill             44.99      45.79   6 
 24 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll           47.50      46.40   4 
 25 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of            46.88      46.46   5 
 26 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir              46.38      46.53   5 
 27 Pattik, Michael              River Hill             46.03      46.70   5 
 28 Gillette, David              Howard                 52.32      47.09   3 
 29 Myers, Seth                  Winters Mill           47.52      47.27   4 
 30 Stout, John                  Manchester V           45.71      47.53   6 
 31 Gardner, Jayden              Manchester V           48.17      47.55   4 
 32 Burden II, Cedric            Reservoir              46.11      47.86   5 
 33 Mirano, Kyle                 Glenelg                50.12      48.01   3 
 34 Mulford, William             Archbishop S           47.54      48.26   4 
 35 Dubois, Liam                 Loyola Blake           50.00      48.60   3 
 36 Cory, Will                   Winters Mill           46.76      48.91   5 
 37 Sim, Kyu-Tae                 Centennial             48.56      48.99   4 
 38 Baranoski, Robert            John Carroll           54.00      49.04   2 
 39 Khangaa, Stephan             Reservoir              51.42      49.22   3 
 40 George, Colin                Archbishop S           49.00      50.25   4 
 41 Rivenbark, Tyler             Glenelg                           50.64   1 
 42 Mc Donald, Ryan              Sherwood               48.04      50.79   4 
 43 Cohen, Brandon               Sherwood               51.84      51.43   3 
 44 Bryant, Matthew              Albert Einst           57.64      51.53   2 
 45 Picoli, Louis                Archbishop S           53.64      52.52   3 
 46 Rodriguez, Francisco         Albert Einst           55.14      52.91   2 
 47 Schilling, Bryce             Manchester V           52.27      55.92   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 12.09  4/15/2016   Jamila Brown, Wilde Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seaman, Jada                 McDonogh               12.14      12.26   9  10   
  2 Ruffin, Amanda               Glenelg Coun           12.78      12.64   8   8   
  3 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert           12.71      12.67   9   6    12.667
  4 Davies, Edeline              Mt  de Sales           12.30      12.67   9   5    12.670
  5 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin               12.48      12.73   9   4   
  6 Flack, Morgan                Mount Hebron           13.00      12.74   8   3   
  7 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir              12.83      12.81   8   2   
  8 Diggs, Aniya                 Glenelg Coun           12.60      12.89   9   1   
  9 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert           13.44      12.93   7 
 10 Collins, Imani               Reservoir              12.78      13.00   9 
 11 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of            12.66      13.06   9 
 12 Molokwu, Bernadette          Wilde Lake             13.18      13.18   8 
 13 Baker, Chelsea               River Hill             13.57      13.36   6 
 14 Flynn, Grace                 Mt  de Sales           13.43      13.39   7 
 15 Taitt, Asha                  Reservoir              13.24      13.50   8 
 16 Barnes, Tiana                Wilde Lake             13.52      13.52   7 
 17 Wells-White, Jade            McDonogh               13.49      13.54   7 
 18 Campbell, Mariah             River Hill             13.24      13.60   8 
 19 Swaim, Morghan               Glenelg Coun           13.60      13.65   6 
 20 Puleo, Emma                  Southern-AA            13.70      13.69   5 
 21 Nelson, Nevaeh               Wilde Lake             13.54      13.72   6 
 22 Taylor, Kylie                Bryn Mawr              13.75      13.74   5 
 23 Lott, Ciara                  Oakland Mill           13.55      13.77   6  13.761
 24 Murray, Tahlea               Howard                 13.94      13.77   4  13.770
 25 Carter, Kennedi              Southern-AA            13.64      13.78   6  13.771
 26 Taylor, Jennifer             Mt  de Sales           13.66      13.78   6  13.773
 27 Moris, Lindsey               Sherwood               13.84      13.78   4  13.775
 28 Albrecht, Bailey             Maryvale Pre           13.50      13.78   7  13.780
 29 Grey, Sydney                 James Hubert           13.84      13.81   4 
 30 Lewis, Natalie               Mount Hebron           13.93      13.88   4 
 31 Pierre, Garcelle             Mount Hebron           13.39      13.89   8 
 32 Cornish, Kennedy             Our Lady Of            13.69      13.91   5 
 33 Alcorn, Kiley                Winters Mill           14.11      13.93   3 
 34 Harvey, Ashley               Oakland Mill           13.77      13.95   5 
 35 George, Errisa               Franklin               13.55      13.97   6 
 36 Angerome, Connie             Archbishop S           13.80      14.04   4 
 37 Vereen, Maya                 Oakland Mill           13.90      14.08   4 
 38 Heinrich, Elena              Bryn Mawr              13.94      14.10   4 
 39 Samba, Candice               Hammond                14.12      14.13   3 
 40 Scott, Zoe                   River Hill             14.04      14.14   3 
 41 Villereal, Jaclyn            Archbishop S           13.70      14.15   5 
 42 Kandie, Faith                Howard                 13.99      14.19   3 
 43 Nichols, Jashira             Long Reach             14.04      14.21   3 
 44 Ho, Trish                    John Carroll           15.40      14.29   1 
 45 Miranda, Zoe                 Hammond                14.10      14.32   3 
 46 Smithson, Maya               Long Reach             14.14      14.36   2 
 47 Williams, Azariah            Franklin               14.24      14.38   2 
 48 Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of            14.23      14.43   2 
 49 Snead, Jenna                 Archbishop S           14.10      14.49   3 
 50 Musumeci, Alisa              Sherwood                          14.54   1 
 51 Barrow, Camryn               John Carroll           14.40      14.57   2  14.564
 52 Majerowicz, Skyler           Maryvale Pre           13.80      14.57   5  14.568
 53 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre           13.80      14.75   5 
 54 Bell, Shelby                 Southern-AA                       15.20   1 
 55 Castle-Smith, Gabrielle      Centennial                        15.39   1 
 56 Haines, Katelin              Winters Mill           16.14      16.62   1 
 57 Cucuzzella, Elizabeth        Bryn Mawr              14.30      16.64   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 10.77  4/15/2016   Cameron Vereen, Oakland Mill                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Levons, Tyler                Reservoir              11.20      11.16   9  10   
  2 Winston, DaeSean             Archbishop S           11.24      11.39   9   8   
  3 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of            11.52      11.41   7   6   
  4 Hudgens, Logic               Archbishop S           11.44      11.49   8   5   
  5 Sherrod, Daniel              Mount Saint            11.31      11.55   9   4   
  6 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert           11.59      11.59   7   3   
  7 Jeffries, Darryl             Wilde Lake             11.44      11.60   8   2   
  8 Myers, Jaylen                Long Reach             11.53      11.61   7   1   
  9 Smith, Mekhi                 Our Lady Of            11.52      11.63   7 
 10 Kamau, Sundiata              Reservoir              11.17      11.66   9 
 11 Jurobi, John                 Wilde Lake             11.33      11.69   9 
 12 Cason, Rafi                  Oakland Mill           11.38      11.71   9 
 13 Reames, Von                  Franklin               11.64      11.79   7 
 14 Adams, Sabionn               James Hubert           11.64      11.84   7 
 15 Dumas, Eddie                 Sherwood               11.74      11.85   6 
 16 Wimberly, Teddy              Mount Saint            11.52      11.88   8  11.871
 17 Kearney, Assanti             Franklin               11.84      11.88   6  11.877
 18 Sambo, Ebissa                Reservoir              11.90      11.98   5  11.971
 19 Ray, Aaron                   Loyola Blake           11.50      11.98   8  11.979
 20 Kamara, Jacob                Sherwood               11.74      11.99   7 
 21 Okoye, Eric                  Howard                 11.78      12.01   6  12.003
 22 Hemby, Roman                 John Carroll           11.50      12.01   8  12.008
 23 Holmes, Tyson                Winters Mill           12.08      12.03   4 
 24 Dixon, Josh                  Oakland Mill           12.02      12.10   5 
 25 Evans, Christopher           Oakland Mill           12.03      12.13   4 
 26 O'Dell, Ryley                Southern-AA            12.08      12.14   4 
 27 Smith, Andre                 James Hubert           11.77      12.15   6 
 28 Frank-Warren, Kaleb          Southern-AA            12.21      12.17   3 
 29 Yates, Tayshawn              Hammond                12.27      12.18   2 
 30 Webb, Nick                   River Hill             11.88      12.19   5 
 31 Abankwah, Nathan             Mount Hebron           12.08      12.23   4 
 32 Coufal, Joseph               River Hill             12.13      12.24   3 
 33 Tart, Charles                Howard                 12.07      12.25   4 
 34 Vahdatshaar, Arya            Glenelg                12.09      12.27   3 
 35 Smith, Kai                   Franklin               12.34      12.34   2  12.336
 36 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mount Hebron           12.10      12.34   3  12.338
 37 White, D'Javan               Centennial             12.09      12.36   3 
 38 Scott, Malik                 John Carroll           11.40      12.39   8 
 39 Du, Jeffrey                  River Hill             11.88      12.43   5 
 40 Clark, Christopher           Archbishop S           11.84      12.45   6  12.441
 41 Webb, Jadon                  Winters Mill           12.04      12.45   4  12.444
 42 Mbowe, Ebrahim               Albert Einst           13.04      12.46   1 
 43 Martinez, Julio              Albert Einst           12.04      12.47   4 
 44 Waters, Tommy                Winters Mill           12.00      12.51   5 
 45 Pope, Emmanuel               Hammond                12.28      12.52   2 
 46 Turner, Jaylan               Long Reach             12.66      12.57   1 
 47 Brown, Ryan                  Manchester V           12.23      12.61   3 
 48 Hillary, Reginald            Howard                 12.25      12.64   3 
 49 Calaroa, Emmanuel            Manchester V           12.42      12.68   2 
 50 Ayhon, Marco                 Centennial             12.35      12.72   2 
 51 Correal-Winters, Naige       Centennial             12.78      12.77   1 
 52 Nesmith, Dominic             Loyola Blake           12.80      13.21   1 
 53 Chuku, Chimzi                John Carroll           11.90      13.50   5 
 54 Lind, Daniel                 Southern-AA            13.84      13.91   1 
 
Event 7  Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 13:07.05  4/4/2014    Mt de Sales                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                  13:40.00   13:57.04   10   
     1) Weaver, Michelle                2) Pierre, Cherakie               
     3) Monroe, Helen                   4) Talanova, Katerina             
       4:17.642 (4:17.642)        5:23.390 (1:05.748)        8:03.347 (2:39.957)
      13:57.037 (5:53.690)
  2 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                14:15.00   14:10.56    8   
     1) Kosloski, Erin                  2) Scheffel, Anna                 
     3) Kosloski, Emily                 4) Bosenberg, Camila              
       4:17.036 (4:17.036)        5:24.795 (1:07.759)        8:09.050 (2:44.255)
      14:10.555 (6:01.505)
  3 Mount Hebron  'A'                                13:11.00   14:18.23    6   
     1) Beyer, Emily                    2) Daugherty, Jenna               
     3) Gustafson, Ellie                4) Bergreen, Caylee               
       4:05.793 (4:05.793)        5:20.675 (1:14.882)        8:12.346 (2:51.671)
      14:18.228 (6:05.882)
  4 River Hill  'A'                                  14:20.00   14:20.87    5   
     1) Cho, Hailey                     2) Shi, Annie                     
     3) Reeves, Erin                    4) Khleif, Raaya                  
       4:21.890 (4:21.890)        5:31.943 (1:10.053)        8:33.780 (3:01.837)
      14:20.868 (5:47.088)
  5 Reservoir  'A'                                   14:00.00   14:30.82    4   
     1) Konstanzer, Meah                2) Baumann, Lillian               
     3) Cinotti, Sophia                 4) Lubis, Carrie                  
       4:12.465 (4:12.465)        5:19.154 (1:06.689)        8:03.252 (2:44.098)
      14:30.816 (6:27.564)
  6 Wilde Lake  'A'                                  14:50.00   14:51.45    3   
     1) Reading, Zoe                    2) Giammalvo, Grace               
     3) Mullican, Alexa                 4) Rosas, Adriana                 
       4:20.593 (4:20.593)        5:40.596 (1:20.003)        8:26.351 (2:45.755)
      14:51.450 (6:25.099)
  7 John Carroll  'A'                                15:30.00   15:35.42    2   
     1) Marlow, Elizabeth               2) Sutton, Mary                   
     3) Alatzas, Jamie                  4) Berger, May                    
       4:54.723 (4:54.723)        6:09.354 (1:14.631)        9:17.778 (3:08.424)
      15:35.416 (6:17.638)
  8 Glenelg Country  'A'                                        15:53.81    1   
     1) Mendez, Megan                   2) Johnson, Sydney                
     3) Singh, Noor                     4) Ward, Emma                     
       4:44.701 (4:44.701)        5:57.458 (1:12.757)        9:05.021 (3:07.563)
      15:53.806 (6:48.785)
  9 Southern-AA  'A'                                 14:00.00   16:08.39  
     1) McKee, Heather                  2) Clark, Emma                    
     3) Grimes, Kayleigh                4) Blundell, Marley               
       5:12.179 (5:12.179)        6:33.984 (1:21.805)        9:49.000 (3:15.016)
      16:08.387 (6:19.387)
 
Event 8  Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 10:30.49  4/15/2016   Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Our Lady Of    
                          K McGivern, M Lopez                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winters Mill  'A'                                11:50.00   11:28.68   10   
     1) Gore, Sean                      2) Davenport, Carter              
     3) Heyn, Pieter                    4) Frantz, Jack                   
       3:35.856 (3:35.856)          4:30.896 (55.040)        6:41.501 (2:10.605)
      11:28.676 (4:47.175)
  2 James Hubert Blake  'A'                          11:20.00   11:33.95    8   
     1) Harris, Christian               2) Hawkins, Solomon               
     3) Martin, Derek                   4) Pollack, Evan                  
       3:37.145 (3:37.145)          4:30.521 (53.377)        6:38.039 (2:07.518)
      11:33.946 (4:55.908)
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                11:20.00   11:38.61    6   
     1) Chipi, Michael                  2) Plumer, Jack                   
     3) Moran, Wyatt                    4) Stancliff, Bryan               
       3:36.445 (3:36.445)          4:34.645 (58.200)        6:50.171 (2:15.527)
      11:38.605 (4:48.434)
  4 Oakland Mills  'A'                               11:59.00   11:41.97    5   
     1) Zovko, Ethan                    2) Krausz, Darren                 
     3) Gibson, Alika                   4) Bernstein, Joel                
       3:48.791 (3:48.791)          4:45.610 (56.819)        6:50.245 (2:04.635)
      11:41.969 (4:51.724)
  5 Mount Hebron  'A'                                11:25.00   11:42.38    4   
     1) Hodge, Trevor                   2) Schlining, Michael             
     3) Reddy, Vikas                    4) Iseman, Sam                    
       3:35.530 (3:35.530)          4:27.694 (52.164)        6:48.085 (2:20.392)
      11:42.376 (4:54.292)
  6 River Hill  'A'                                  11:58.00   11:54.37    3   
     1) Galindo, Joshua                 2) Elsaesser, David               
     3) Wetherell, Eric                 4) McGowan, Darren                
       3:40.615 (3:40.615)          4:37.915 (57.300)        6:54.710 (2:16.795)
      11:54.363 (4:59.653)
  7 Howard  'A'                                      12:15.00   11:55.40    2   
     1) Williamson, Tariek              2) Abdellah, Ahmed                
     3) Harris, Kyle                    4) Werdell, Jakob                 
       3:38.165 (3:38.165)          4:33.941 (55.777)        6:52.704 (2:18.763)
      11:55.400 (5:02.697)
  8 Wilde Lake  'A'                                  10:00.00   12:02.44    1   
     1) Tripp, William                  2) Moore, James                   
     3) Flores, Angelo                  4) Rosas, Mark                    
       3:32.916 (3:32.916)          4:29.311 (56.395)        6:45.769 (2:16.458)
      12:02.433 (5:16.664)
  9 Reservoir  'A'                                   11:50.00   12:17.59  
     1) Pochettino, Elliott             2) Vissering, Julian              
     3) Carter, Brendan                 4) Cinotti, Dominic               
       3:44.850 (3:44.850)          4:42.088 (57.238)        6:58.584 (2:16.497)
      12:17.585 (5:19.002)
 10 Manchester Valley  'A'                           12:56.00   12:44.27  
     1) Evans, Colin                    2) Koontz, Dayne                  
     3) Siegler, Ian                    4) Szybalski, Gabriel             
       3:54.399 (3:54.399)          4:53.461 (59.063)        7:22.719 (2:29.258)
      12:44.263 (5:21.544)
 11 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                         12:45.00   13:03.96  
     1) Fitzgerald, Grayson             2) Bray, Aaron                    
     3) Marcian, Collin                 4) Hellie, Sebastian              
       3:41.113 (3:41.113)        4:41.614 (1:00.502)        7:07.471 (2:25.858)
      13:03.955 (5:56.484)
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 15.28  4/4/2014    Caitlin Alley, Seton Keough                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir              15.01      15.36   6  10   
  2 Martin-Palmer, Tajah         Long Reach             18.08      16.72   5   8   
  3 Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir              17.20      16.96   6   6   
  4 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll           16.90      16.97   6   5   
  5 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir              17.40      17.27   5   4   
  6 Chuku, Chika                 John Carroll           16.83      17.47   6   3   
  7 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of            17.16      17.63   6   2   
  8 Randall, Robin               Mt  de Sales           17.88      17.76   5   1   
  9 Beams, Ada                   River Hill             17.67      17.90   5 
 10 Buller, Meredith             Mt  de Sales           17.93      18.13   5 
 11 Manno, Katelynd              Manchester V           17.33      18.14   6 
 12 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of            18.88      18.22   4 
 13 Efinda, Destiny              Mount Hebron           17.76      18.29   5 
 14 Katulski, Hanna              Mt  de Sales           17.99      18.40   5 
 15 Stith, Jada                  Our Lady Of            19.04      18.59   4 
 16 Nedd, Krissy                 McDonogh                          18.84   1 
 17 Reidlin, Sarah               Southern-AA            19.00      19.02   4 
 18 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron           18.86      19.14   4 
 19 Slaughter, Cecilia           Bryn Mawr              19.69      19.39   3 
 20 Brecher, Vanesa              Bryn Mawr              20.40      19.47   2 
 21 Odutola, Boluwatiwi          Howard                 18.46      19.49   4 
 22 Clay, Meredith               Southern-AA            21.74      19.90   2 
 23 Alcorn, Kiley                Winters Mill           19.46      20.25   3 
 24 Parham, Sydney               Howard                 20.30      20.39   3 
 25 Sims, Saniyah                Southern-AA            21.84      20.43   2 
 26 Landreth, Ashley             Sherwood               19.54      20.82   3 
 27 Johnson, Hailey              Sherwood               19.64      20.97   3 
 28 Poirier, Olivia              Mount Hebron           20.29      21.02   3 
 29 Castle-Smith, Gabrielle      Centennial             21.05      21.26   2 
 30 Mundi, Naahdia               Hammond                22.10      22.18   2 
 31 Mikuchi, Kate                Bryn Mawr              22.60      22.36   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 14.54  4/20/2018   T.J. Lyles, Wilde Lake H                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of            15.02      15.15   6  10   
  2 Whittington, Jordan          Southern-AA            15.65      15.58   6   8   
  3 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert           15.15      15.65   6   6   
  4 Amouzou, Loick               Hammond                15.73      15.78   6   5   
  5 Evans, Tekye                 Hammond                16.25      15.99   5   4   
  6 Brooks, Joseph               Mount Saint            15.78      16.07   6   3   
  7 Randazzo, Garner             Loyola Blake           16.10      16.41   5   2   
  8 Barfield, Kahri              Mount Saint            15.78      16.70   6   1   
  9 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial             16.53      16.75   5 
 10 Mesamours, Leopold           Mount Hebron           16.78      16.85   5 
 11 Trinh, Ty                    Loyola Blake           15.70      16.93   6 
 12 Gronlund, Zack               River Hill             17.30      17.11   4 
 13 Hansen, Luke                 Mount Saint            16.10      17.13   5  17.128
 14 Williams, DeRon              Franklin               17.64      17.13   4  17.129
 15 Ray, Andrew                  Loyola Blake           16.80      17.27   5 
 16 Mumford, Sam                 McDonogh               18.50      17.60   3 
 17 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll           17.63      17.79   4 
 18 Szeliga, William             River Hill             18.49      18.29   3 
 19 Kent, Nicholas               Mount Hebron           17.86      18.38   4  18.378
 20 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of            18.87      18.38   3  18.379
 21 Gillette, David              Howard                 18.74      18.61   3 
 22 Burden II, Cedric            Reservoir              19.13      18.89   2 
 23 Whitaker, Josh               Oakland Mill           20.76      19.32   1 
 24 Myers, Seth                  Winters Mill           18.73      19.42   3 
 25 Turner, Jahiem               Oakland Mill           19.01      19.57   2 
 26 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron           17.65      19.58   4 
 27 Ovide, Kyton                 Oakland Mill           19.05      19.78   2 
 28 Pattik, Michael              River Hill             18.72      19.97   3 
 29 Sim, Kyu-Tae                 Centennial             20.40      20.07   2 
 30 Khangaa, Stephan             Reservoir              21.71      20.14   1 
 31 Cohen, Brandon               Sherwood               21.14      20.59   1 
 32 Gardner, Jayden              Manchester V           20.00      20.60   2 
 33 Schilling, Bryce             Manchester V           21.66      20.86   1 
 34 George, Colin                Archbishop S           20.64      21.04   1 
 35 Mulford, William             Archbishop S           19.24      21.51   2 
 36 Mc Donald, Ryan              Sherwood               20.74      22.20   1 
 37 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of            17.73      22.21   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 56.18  4/20/2018   Nyjari McNeil, Franklin Hig                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmine             Franklin               56.90      57.92   7  10   
  2 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill             57.93      59.39   7   8   
  3 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert           59.72      59.74   7   6   
  4 Strong, Sidney               Long Reach           1:00.68    1:00.18   6   5   
  5 Avontins, Emma               Bryn Mawr            1:00.00    1:00.67   6   4   
  6 Powell, Deirdre              Bryn Mawr              59.00    1:00.84   7   3   
  7 Radebaugh, Emma              Maryvale Pre         1:01.00    1:01.95   6   2   
  8 Somuah, Chrithans            Reservoir            1:01.30    1:02.33   6   1   
  9 Opadina, Adeola              Reservoir            1:02.05    1:02.99   6 
 10 Hinton, Cameron              Franklin               54.63    1:03.42   7 
 11 Brown, Phylicity             Wilde Lake           1:06.65    1:03.47   3 
 12 Reed, Milan                  Our Lady Of          1:02.21    1:03.53   4 
 13 Okolo, Sage                  Bryn Mawr            1:04.92    1:03.59   4 
 14 Benson, Riley                Mount Hebron         1:05.80    1:03.68   4 
 15 Good, Ashley                 Glenelg Coun         1:02.20    1:03.90   4 
 16 Oppermann, Alana             Oakland Mill         1:06.26    1:03.91   3 
 17 Croft, Alexis                Mount Hebron         1:04.33    1:04.17   4 
 18 Dzubak, Madison              River Hill           1:10.70    1:04.31   1 
 19 Boutselis, Katerina          Mt  de Sales         1:01.30    1:04.89   6 
 20 Gibeault, Alex               Our Lady Of          1:17.00    1:05.12   1 
 21 Albrecht, Bailey             Maryvale Pre         1:03.00    1:05.18   4 
 22 Gyimah, Davina               Reservoir            1:03.10    1:05.39   4 
 23 Christou, Angel              Wilde Lake           1:06.24    1:05.75   4 
 24 Abii, Sochi                  Our Lady Of          1:08.00    1:05.92   3 
 25 Kistner, Emma                Mt  de Sales         1:06.00    1:06.14   4 
 26 Friar, Valerie               John Carroll         1:08.00    1:06.26   3 
 27 Obioha, Chisomaga            Howard               1:07.61    1:07.05   3 
 28 Yates, Reagan                Sherwood             1:07.14    1:07.15   3 
 29 Nissen, Esther               Glenelg Coun         1:07.50    1:07.67   3 
 30 Keating, Carolyn             Glenelg              1:07.80    1:07.71   3 
 31 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood             1:06.54    1:07.90   3 
 32 Babkir, Aneisa               Centennial           1:10.01    1:07.91   2 
 33 Seldon, Merina               Oakland Mill         1:08.02    1:07.93   3 
 34 Williams, Kaisle             Hammond              1:07.01    1:07.99   3 
 35 Hooks, Leanie                Hammond              1:09.19    1:08.39   2 
 36 Cox, Alexa                   Howard               1:10.33    1:08.50   2 
 37 Silver, Amanda               Howard               1:11.02    1:10.22   1 
 38 Horvath, Brianna             Southern-AA                     1:10.29   1 
 39 White, Tannia                James Hubert         1:08.94    1:10.75   2 
 40 Sodergreen, Juliet           Archbishop S         1:09.00    1:11.55   2 
 41 Wetzel, Carly                River Hill           1:09.71    1:11.65   2 
 42 Jones, Kelly                 Archbishop S         1:10.00    1:12.28   2 
 43 Laur, Hailey                 Winters Mill                    1:12.31   1 
 44 Hickman, Christine           Franklin             1:13.64    1:12.74   1 
 45 Eiland, Lorraine             Oakland Mill         1:12.00    1:12.81   1 
 46 Blundell, Marley             Southern-AA          1:10.54    1:12.98   2 
 47 Moore, Hailey                Southern-AA          1:13.00    1:14.55   1 
 48 Heckman, Rayna               Archbishop S         1:10.00    1:15.55   2 
 49 Smith, Jules                 John Carroll         1:28.00    1:20.32   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 49.16  4/20/2018   Ellis Brown, Pikesville H                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Maxwell               Howard                 50.69      50.40   7  10   
  2 Ross, Jordan                 McDonogh               50.49      51.01   7   8   
  3 Montgomery, Kacy             Manchester V           53.06      51.04   6   6   
  4 Adegboyo, Jayo               Howard                 50.29      51.34   7   5   
  5 Shin, Steven                 Archbishop S           50.84      51.66   7   4   
  6 Cason, Rafi                  Oakland Mill           50.70      51.68   7   3   
  7 Nguyen, Jared                Oakland Mill           51.18      51.77   7   2   
  8 McGeehan, Chase              River Hill             52.50      52.33   6   1   
  9 Thompson, De'Angelo          McDonogh               52.20      52.34   6 
 10 Tewell, Parker               Centennial             52.61      52.62   6 
 11 Evans, Collin                Hammond                53.80      53.10   5 
 12 Howard, Sean                 Oakland Mill           53.58      53.12   5 
 13 Turner, Glen                 Mount Hebron           52.66      53.42   6 
 14 Kocsis, Evan                 Mount Hebron           54.52      53.50   4 
 15 Koudouovoh, Jules            James Hubert           53.55      53.60   5  53.591
 16 Dan, Tyler                   Centennial             54.18      53.60   4  53.598
 17 Mims, Joshua                 James Hubert           54.10      53.64   5 
 18 Simons, Kingsley             Mount Hebron           54.22      53.85   4 
 19 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert           54.55      53.86   4 
 20 Madder, Sam                  Loyola Blake           54.00      54.09   5 
 21 Allen, Joshua                Franklin               53.57      54.45   5 
 22 Chung, Richard               Centennial             55.04      54.49   4 
 23 Bradford, Josh               Reservoir              51.20      54.53   7 
 24 Sample, Ronald               Hammond                53.69      54.60   5 
 25 Zietowski, Joey              Mount Saint            53.66      54.90   5 
 26 Stevens, Vincent             Reservoir              53.10      55.21   6 
 27 Cosner, Blake                Reservoir              53.90      55.32   5 
 28 Carney, George               Southern-AA          1:04.05      55.34   1 
 29 Harris, Jawaun               Franklin               56.44      55.53   3 
 30 Hill, Max                    Wilde Lake             55.00      55.56   4 
 31 Oppong, Daniel               Wilde Lake             55.00      55.66   4 
 32 Blanchard, Neil              Loyola Blake           54.80      55.77   4  55.761
 33 Mansfield, Charles           Our Lady Of            56.71      55.77   3  55.768
 34 Jones, Savon                 Mount Saint            55.85      56.03   3 
 35 Niverth, Peter               Sherwood               57.34      56.10   2 
 36 Lowry, Micah                 Franklin                          56.19   1 
 37 Brown, Glenn                 Glenelg Coun           55.44      56.32   3 
 38 Hare, Jacob                  Manchester V           57.73      56.72   2 
 39 McKinney, Brandon            Our Lady Of            56.97      57.06   3 
 40 Wilson, Gino                 Loyola Blake           55.50      57.11   3 
 41 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto     Sherwood               57.84      57.27   2 
 42 Jenkins, Kristopher          Our Lady Of            54.43      57.28   4 
 43 Braisted, Alexander          River Hill             57.50      57.33   2 
 44 Du, Jeffrey                  River Hill             55.30      57.57   3 
 45 Voorhees, Jacob              Southern-AA          1:01.24      58.04   1 
 46 Maharajan, Binam             Howard                 59.52      58.12   2 
 47 Lukas, Nick                  John Carroll         1:01.20      58.15   1 
 48 Gormley, Ian                 Sherwood               54.94      58.60   4 
 49 Patel, Dylan                 Archbishop S           59.64      58.66   2 
 50 Moore, James                 Wilde Lake             56.89      58.71   3 
 51 Peters, Jacob                Winters Mill                      58.99   1 
 52 Miller, Seth                 Glenelg Coun           57.00      59.10   3 
 53 Jenkins, Dan                 John Carroll         1:01.50      59.45   1 
 54 Kennedy, Maurice             Long Reach                      1:00.22   1 
 55 Turner, Mitchell             Glenelg Coun           59.80    1:00.68   2 
 56 Bowen, Wilson                Southern-AA          1:05.44    1:04.29   1 
 57 Schmale, Holden              Manchester V           59.59    1:05.91   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 1:46.41  4/15/2016   Mt  de Sales, Mt  de Sales                
                         A Grebosky, K Frazier, E Davies, C Craig          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern-AA  'A'                                  4:33.00    4:34.27   2  10   
     1) Puleo, Emma                     2) Carter, Kennedi                
     3) O'Brien, Kayleigh               4) Hall, Alexis                   
       1:03.632 (1:03.632)          1:59.792 (56.160)        4:34.264 (2:34.472)
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:36.37   2   8   
     1) Carrington, Aisha               2) Williams, Azariah              
     3) George, Errisa                  4) Demarcy, Briana                
       1:06.892 (1:06.892)          2:04.948 (58.056)        4:36.361 (2:31.413)
  3 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:37.62   2   6   
     1) Coakley, Aly                    2) Gallman, Casandra              
     3) Madden, Caitlin                 4) Abedin, Lara                   
       1:08.537 (1:08.537)          2:06.885 (58.349)        4:37.611 (2:30.726)
  4 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:37.95   2   5   
     1) Gulmert, Lauren                 2) Flynn, Grace                   
     3) Kistner, Emma                   4) Kosloski, Emily                
       1:08.175 (1:08.175)          2:03.585 (55.410)        4:37.945 (2:34.360)
  5 Reservoir  'A'                                    4:37.00    4:40.11   2   4   
     1) Saenz, Leslie                   2) Akindolie, Toyosi              
     3) Hall, Jannah                    4) Cinotti, Tessa                 
       1:07.007 (1:07.007)          2:03.198 (56.192)        4:40.104 (2:36.906)
  6 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    5:10.00    4:49.44   1   3   
     1) Eimer, Trinity                  2) Veloso, Isabel                 
     3) Cooper, Serena                  4) Khanuja, Tahra                 
       1:08.563 (1:08.563)          2:08.401 (59.839)        4:49.431 (2:41.030)
  7 Centennial  'A'                                   4:50.00    4:56.46   2   2   
     1) Brickhouse, Amaiya              2) Mapara, Priya                  
     3) Pierre, Cherakie                4) Shimeall, Caroline             
       1:09.058 (1:09.058)          2:07.755 (58.698)        4:56.452 (2:48.698)
  8 Sherwood  'A'                                     5:05.00    4:56.46   1   1   
     1) O'Brien, Isabel                 2) Wooden, Gabreilla              
     3) Claffey, Sinead                 4) Trang, Christy                 
       1:13.704 (1:13.704)          2:12.941 (59.238)        4:56.453 (2:43.512)
  9 Hammond  'A'                                                 5:02.17   1 
     1) McNeill, Phaedra                2) Hamro, Layla                   
     3) Britt, Dajanae                  4) Kreh, Jordan                   
       1:15.190 (1:15.190)          2:13.696 (58.506)        5:02.164 (2:48.469)
 10 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   4:55.00    5:07.05   2 
     1) Williams, Grace                 2) Brown, Phylicity               
     3) Warren, Sasha                   4) Christou, Angel                
       1:08.504 (1:08.504)          2:07.279 (58.776)        5:07.045 (2:59.766)
 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                5:08.47   1 
     1) Streeter, Kayla                 2) Cornish, Kennedy               
     3) Ray, Jordan                     4) Geneti, Katie                  
       1:10.041 (1:10.041)          2:08.618 (58.578)        5:08.464 (2:59.846)
 12 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          6:00.00    5:11.31   1 
       1:12.963 (1:12.963)        2:15.968 (1:03.006)        5:11.307 (2:55.339)
 13 Oakland Mills  'A'                                           5:13.12   1 
     1) Vereen, Maya                    2) Dumas, Jordan                  
     3) Gunther, Megan                  4) Bibbs, Tylaha                  
       1:12.018 (1:12.018)        2:12.048 (1:00.030)        5:13.111 (3:01.063)
 14 John Carroll  'A'                                 5:45.00    5:30.79   1 
     1) Hare, Paige                     2) Amato, Ashley                  
     3) Paradiso, Katherine             4) Ndungu, Cherie                 
       1:14.860 (1:14.860)        2:21.976 (1:07.116)        5:30.781 (3:08.806)
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 1:29.60  4/15/2016   Loyola Blakefield, Loyola Blake           
                         M Bell, B Holmes, B Okonronkwo, D Young           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:43.81   2  10   
     1) Jeffries, Darryl                2) Jurobi, John                   
     3) Press, Kareem                   4) English, Andrew                
           52.350 (52.350)          1:37.853 (45.503)        3:43.804 (2:05.952)
  2 Albert Einstein  'A'                              4:00.00    3:46.82   1   8   
     1) Mbowe, Ebrahim                  2) Kerstein, Eli                  
     3) Deyonou, Johan                  4) Mussie, Simeon                 
           54.932 (54.932)          1:44.231 (49.299)        3:46.812 (2:02.582)
  3 Southern-AA  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:47.86   2   6   
     1) Smith, Jacob                    2) O'Dell, Ryley                  
     3) Frank-Warren, Kaleb             4) Whittington, Jordan            
           54.517 (54.517)          1:41.746 (47.229)        3:47.860 (2:06.115)
  4 Reservoir  'A'                                    3:48.90    3:52.24   2   5   
     1) Krutz, Josh                     2) Aragon, Kemel                  
     3) Levons, Tyler                   4) Kim, Noah                      
           56.854 (56.854)          1:43.730 (46.876)        3:52.234 (2:08.505)
  5 Hammond  'A'                                                 3:53.44   1   4   
     1) Evans, Caleb                    2) Yates, Tayshawn                
     3) Sample, Ronald                  4) Broome, Kendall                
           56.835 (56.835)          1:45.807 (48.972)        3:53.432 (2:07.626)
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                            3:53.57   1   3   
     1) Davis, Matt                     2) Paylor, Vance                  
     3) Waters, Tommy                   4) Cory, Will                     
           53.481 (53.481)          1:43.537 (50.056)        3:53.562 (2:10.026)
  7 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          3:54.00    3:56.64   2   2   
     1) Custodio, Koby                  2) Hudgens, Logic                 
     3) Venerable, Jayon                4) Athanitis, Loukas              
           55.253 (55.253)          1:41.456 (46.203)        3:56.633 (2:15.178)
  8 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           3:35.00    3:56.78   2   1   
     1) Smith, Andre                    2) Cannon, Cameron                
     3) Holoman, Bennett                4) Mims, Joshua                   
           57.809 (57.809)          1:48.033 (50.225)        3:56.777 (2:08.745)
  9 Sherwood  'A'                                     3:57.90    3:57.37   2 
     1) Gormley, Ian                    2) Kamara, Jacob                  
     3) Trice, Toy                      4) Ayres, Jacob                   
           58.897 (58.897)          1:48.544 (49.648)        3:57.369 (2:08.825)
 10 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 4:08.00    3:57.90   1 
     1) Evans, Justin                   2) Hill, Kobe                     
     3) Zia, Huzaifa                    4) Kocsis, Evan                   
           55.084 (55.084)          1:42.892 (47.809)        3:57.900 (2:15.008)
 11 Manchester Valley  'A'                            3:54.00    3:58.96   2 
     1) Brown, Ryan                     2) Melville, Adam                 
     3) Scibek, Grant                   4) Jackson, Andrew                
           55.537 (55.537)          1:44.349 (48.812)        3:58.953 (2:14.605)
 12 Centennial  'A'                                   4:03.00    4:05.31   1 
     1) Muma, Jake                      2) Singh, Ajay                    
     3) Correal-Winters, Naige          4) Bank, Andrew                   
           57.555 (57.555)          1:50.348 (52.793)        4:05.304 (2:14.956)
 13 River Hill  'A'                                   3:59.00    4:07.29   1 
     1) Webb, Nick                      2) Coufal, Joseph                 
     3) Pattik, Michael                 4) Gronlund, Zack                 
           55.525 (55.525)          1:45.305 (49.780)        4:07.290 (2:21.985)
 14 Howard  'A'                                       3:50.00    4:07.89   2 
     1) Rodgers, Christian              2) Hillary, Reginald              
     3) Okoye, Eric                     4) Accardi, Eric                  
           57.579 (57.579)          1:48.367 (50.789)        4:07.882 (2:19.515)
 15 Oakland Mills  'A'                                           4:13.13   1 
     1) Heumen, Junior                  2) Dixon, Josh                    
     3) Breland, Deon                   4) Ba, Baidy                      
           58.881 (58.881)          1:49.071 (50.190)        4:13.121 (2:24.050)
 16 Franklin  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:17.25   1 
     1) Robinson, Jaden                 2) Hall, Ryheim                   
     3) Harris, Jawaun                  4) Neverdon, Bryson               
           59.800 (59.800)          1:51.164 (51.365)        4:17.245 (2:26.082)
 17 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:25.00    4:27.40   2 
     1) Tasong, Axel                    2) Adedeji, Micaiah               
     3) Carter, Bryson                  4) Sparmo, Joseph                 
           59.313 (59.313)          1:50.003 (50.690)        4:27.394 (2:37.392)
 18 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:28.14   1 
     1) Baranoski, Dave                 2) Datolli, Lukas                 
     3) Osburn, Jake                    4) Brown, Amon                    
       1:06.894 (1:06.894)          2:02.914 (56.020)        4:28.131 (2:25.218)
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 10:18.16  4/15/2016   Brit Lang, Oakland Mill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kathryn             Winters Mill        11:20.00   11:10.42   10   
           41.578 (41.578)        2:11.597 (1:30.019)        3:43.090 (1:31.493)
       5:12.720 (1:29.630)        6:43.115 (1:30.396)        8:16.378 (1:33.263)
       9:46.641 (1:30.263)       11:10.411 (1:23.770)
  2 Kindbom, Sara                Howard              11:40.00   11:24.47    8   
           42.460 (42.460)        2:12.277 (1:29.818)        3:43.645 (1:31.369)
       5:13.475 (1:29.830)        6:45.731 (1:32.256)        8:22.253 (1:36.522)
       9:58.294 (1:36.042)       11:24.463 (1:26.169)
  3 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin            11:20.00   11:24.61    6   
           41.870 (41.870)        2:11.717 (1:29.848)        3:43.248 (1:31.532)
       5:13.133 (1:29.885)        6:50.768 (1:37.636)        8:30.230 (1:39.462)
      10:06.441 (1:36.212)       11:24.610 (1:18.169)
  4 Hopkins, Makenzie            Winters Mill        11:50.00   11:30.94    5   
           43.885 (43.885)        2:14.691 (1:30.806)        3:47.983 (1:33.292)
       5:22.431 (1:34.449)        6:56.765 (1:34.335)        8:32.148 (1:35.383)
      10:05.871 (1:33.723)       11:30.931 (1:25.060)
  5 Williams, Jessie             Albert Einst        12:10.00   11:36.10    4   
           44.274 (44.274)        2:14.600 (1:30.326)        3:47.100 (1:32.500)
       5:21.424 (1:34.325)        6:54.707 (1:33.283)        8:29.641 (1:34.935)
      10:04.765 (1:35.125)       11:36.097 (1:31.332)
  6 Konstanzer, Meah             Reservoir           11:45.00   11:41.83    3   
           42.130 (42.130)        2:13.488 (1:31.359)        3:47.950 (1:34.462)
       5:23.163 (1:35.213)        6:58.534 (1:35.372)        8:34.664 (1:36.130)
      10:11.848 (1:37.185)       11:41.828 (1:29.980)
  7 Grafov, Maira                Mount Hebron        11:27.45   11:46.61    2   
           42.681 (42.681)        2:12.521 (1:29.840)        3:43.825 (1:31.305)
       5:17.354 (1:33.529)        6:54.025 (1:36.672)        8:32.355 (1:38.330)
      10:12.773 (1:40.418)       11:46.603 (1:33.830)
  8 Maloney, Jordan              Mount Hebron        11:36.76   11:46.83    1   
           42.333 (42.333)        2:12.703 (1:30.370)        3:44.374 (1:31.672)
       5:17.268 (1:32.895)        6:54.263 (1:36.995)        8:31.871 (1:37.609)
      10:14.520 (1:42.649)       11:46.825 (1:32.306)
  9 Thomas, Marisa               Centennial          12:00.00   11:47.53  
           42.975 (42.975)        2:13.670 (1:30.695)        3:45.907 (1:32.238)
       5:21.694 (1:35.788)        6:57.230 (1:35.536)        8:34.803 (1:37.573)
      10:16.517 (1:41.715)       11:47.523 (1:31.006)
 10 Georgiana, Dellaney          Winters Mill        12:25.00   11:54.81  
           44.071 (44.071)        2:15.545 (1:31.475)        3:50.225 (1:34.680)
       5:27.571 (1:37.346)        7:07.105 (1:39.535)        8:44.985 (1:37.880)
      10:25.103 (1:40.118)       11:54.805 (1:29.703)
 11 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood            12:15.00   11:55.28  
           42.993 (42.993)        2:14.161 (1:31.169)        3:49.830 (1:35.669)
       5:27.908 (1:38.079)        7:07.390 (1:39.482)        8:45.944 (1:38.555)
      10:25.991 (1:40.048)       11:55.278 (1:29.288)
 12 Kosloski, Erin               Mt  de Sales        12:15.00   12:00.11  
           43.400 (43.400)        2:13.257 (1:29.858)        3:47.674 (1:34.418)
       5:24.051 (1:36.378)        7:03.253 (1:39.202)        8:44.887 (1:41.635)
      10:26.547 (1:41.660)       12:00.107 (1:33.560)
 13 Reading, Zoe                 Wilde Lake          13:00.00   12:01.67  
           46.810 (46.810)        2:21.538 (1:34.729)        3:57.935 (1:36.398)
       5:36.254 (1:38.319)        7:16.948 (1:40.695)        8:58.061 (1:41.113)
      10:35.650 (1:37.589)       12:01.667 (1:26.018)
 14 Wolven, Corynne              Glenelg                        12:02.20  
           44.087 (44.087)        2:14.573 (1:30.486)        3:50.561 (1:35.989)
       5:28.258 (1:37.698)        7:07.737 (1:39.479)        8:46.321 (1:38.585)
      10:26.727 (1:40.406)       12:02.193 (1:35.466)
 15 Radford, Madison             Howard              11:45.00   12:05.51  
           44.038 (44.038)        2:16.471 (1:32.433)        3:52.725 (1:36.255)
       5:30.838 (1:38.113)        7:09.875 (1:39.038)        8:49.964 (1:40.089)
      10:31.044 (1:41.080)       12:05.505 (1:34.462)
 16 Jacobs, Ella                 James Hubert        12:45.00   12:11.19  
           42.855 (42.855)        2:16.665 (1:33.810)        3:54.978 (1:38.313)
       5:35.140 (1:40.162)        7:16.634 (1:41.495)        8:58.393 (1:41.759)
      10:41.523 (1:43.130)       12:11.187 (1:29.665)
 17 Barrett, Christina           Reservoir                      12:13.32  
           45.581 (45.581)        2:18.753 (1:33.172)        3:56.247 (1:37.495)
       5:35.521 (1:39.275)        7:16.025 (1:40.505)        8:57.054 (1:41.029)
      10:38.845 (1:41.792)       12:13.318 (1:34.473)
 18 Robinson, Olivia             Bryn Mawr                      12:14.52  
           44.571 (44.571)        2:16.208 (1:31.638)        3:51.685 (1:35.478)
       5:29.973 (1:38.288)        7:11.224 (1:41.252)        8:53.868 (1:42.645)
      10:37.167 (1:43.299)       12:14.515 (1:37.349)
 19 Franks, Anabelle             Bryn Mawr                      12:33.29  
           43.653 (43.653)        2:15.888 (1:32.236)        3:55.908 (1:40.020)
       5:40.070 (1:44.162)        7:24.207 (1:44.138)        9:09.497 (1:45.290)
      10:54.845 (1:45.349)       12:33.290 (1:38.445)
 20 Garcia-Truong, Anna- Mar     Our Lady Of                    12:36.46  
           44.601 (44.601)        2:17.187 (1:32.586)        3:56.798 (1:39.612)
       5:41.161 (1:44.363)        7:27.913 (1:46.752)        9:15.923 (1:48.010)
      11:03.440 (1:47.518)       12:36.453 (1:33.013)
 21 Ralston, Maggie              Our Lady Of         12:00.00   12:37.25  
           42.878 (42.878)        2:16.823 (1:33.945)        3:56.838 (1:40.016)
       5:41.564 (1:44.726)        7:28.508 (1:46.945)        9:17.215 (1:48.708)
      11:03.717 (1:46.502)       12:37.245 (1:33.529)
 22 Oravec, Kate                 Archbishop S        12:30.00   12:40.69  
           42.560 (42.560)        2:12.630 (1:30.070)        3:49.694 (1:37.065)
       5:33.201 (1:43.508)        7:21.038 (1:47.838)        9:09.365 (1:48.328)
      11:01.998 (1:52.633)       12:40.690 (1:38.692)
 23 Cucchiaro, Shannon           Mount Hebron        12:43.53   12:45.82  
           44.448 (44.448)        2:17.945 (1:33.498)        3:55.997 (1:38.052)
       5:33.514 (1:37.518)        7:17.527 (1:44.013)        9:05.110 (1:47.583)
      11:00.410 (1:55.300)       12:45.820 (1:45.410)
 24 Ko, Grace                    Reservoir           13:15.00   13:05.31  
           46.625 (46.625)        2:28.228 (1:41.603)        4:13.454 (1:45.226)
       6:00.768 (1:47.315)        7:47.401 (1:46.633)        9:34.311 (1:46.910)
      11:23.038 (1:48.728)       13:05.301 (1:42.263)
 -- Pontzer, Joy                 Mt  de Sales        12:15.00        DNF  
           42.927 (42.927)        2:13.421 (1:30.495)        3:49.895 (1:36.475)
       5:36.230 (1:46.335)        7:24.767 (1:48.538)
 -- Bosenberg, Camila            Mt  de Sales        12:20.00        DNF  
           42.725 (42.725)        2:13.214 (1:30.489)
 
Event 16  Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 9:01.85  4/17/2015   David Eisenhauer, Wilde Lake              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verrett, Connor              Loyola Blake         9:22.00    9:16.47   2  10   
           35.056 (35.056)        1:49.923 (1:14.868)        3:05.383 (1:15.460)
       4:20.259 (1:14.876)        5:34.709 (1:14.450)        6:50.123 (1:15.415)
       8:05.386 (1:15.263)        9:16.470 (1:11.085)
  2 Downing, Jake                River Hill           9:26.00    9:17.32   2   8   
           35.309 (35.309)        1:50.103 (1:14.795)        3:05.659 (1:15.556)
       4:20.770 (1:15.112)        5:36.207 (1:15.438)        6:52.676 (1:16.469)
       8:08.167 (1:15.492)        9:17.314 (1:09.148)
  3 Rose, Ryan                   River Hill           9:30.00    9:25.87   2   6   
           35.523 (35.523)        1:50.503 (1:14.980)        3:06.230 (1:15.728)
       4:22.097 (1:15.868)        5:39.346 (1:17.249)        6:57.284 (1:17.939)
       8:14.203 (1:16.919)        9:25.866 (1:11.663)
  4 Riina, David                 Centennial           9:43.00    9:28.75   2   5   
           36.146 (36.146)        3:07.911 (2:31.766)        4:24.046 (1:16.135)
       5:40.827 (1:16.782)        6:56.930 (1:16.103)        8:13.879 (1:16.949)
       9:28.741 (1:14.863)
  5 Kirkland, Alexander          John Carroll         9:40.00    9:32.74   2   4   
           35.410 (35.410)        1:50.840 (1:15.430)        3:06.807 (1:15.968)
       4:23.151 (1:16.345)        5:41.077 (1:17.926)        6:59.940 (1:18.863)
       8:19.084 (1:19.145)        9:32.733 (1:13.649)
  6 Queen, Joseph                Franklin             9:20.00    9:34.18   2   3   
           35.300 (35.300)        1:50.536 (1:15.236)        3:06.760 (1:16.225)
       4:24.089 (1:17.329)        5:44.077 (1:19.989)        7:06.901 (1:22.825)
       8:24.921 (1:18.020)        9:34.179 (1:09.258)
  7 Anderson, Jack               Sherwood            10:04.00    9:35.42   2   2   
           35.839 (35.839)        1:51.094 (1:15.256)        3:07.320 (1:16.226)
       4:24.997 (1:17.678)        5:44.644 (1:19.648)        7:04.400 (1:19.756)
       8:23.720 (1:19.320)        9:35.411 (1:11.692)
  8 Jones, William               Mount Hebron         9:32.87    9:36.77   2   1   
           35.756 (35.756)        1:50.653 (1:14.898)        3:06.577 (1:15.925)
       4:22.839 (1:16.262)        5:40.850 (1:18.012)        7:00.840 (1:19.990)
       8:21.151 (1:20.312)        9:36.764 (1:15.613)
  9 Deming, Zachary              Centennial           9:40.00    9:41.59   2 
           36.273 (36.273)        1:52.573 (1:16.300)        3:10.033 (1:17.460)
       4:27.874 (1:17.842)        5:48.546 (1:20.672)        7:08.539 (1:19.993)
       8:28.520 (1:19.982)        9:41.587 (1:13.068)
 10 Hernandez, Alvaro            Reservoir           10:10.00    9:44.96   2 
           36.947 (36.947)        1:53.169 (1:16.222)        3:10.340 (1:17.172)
       4:28.204 (1:17.865)        5:48.107 (1:19.903)        7:07.731 (1:19.625)
       8:27.756 (1:20.025)        9:44.960 (1:17.205)
 11 Sardesai, Sahil              Mount Hebron         9:37.53    9:48.25   2 
           36.316 (36.316)        1:51.827 (1:15.512)        3:08.254 (1:16.428)
       4:26.696 (1:18.442)        5:48.909 (1:22.213)        7:13.070 (1:24.162)
       8:35.777 (1:22.708)        9:48.249 (1:12.472)
 12 Gore, Sean                   Winters Mill        10:10.00    9:50.10   2 
           36.673 (36.673)        1:55.497 (1:18.825)        3:15.871 (1:20.375)
       4:36.156 (1:20.285)        5:56.839 (1:20.683)        7:17.221 (1:20.383)
       8:36.886 (1:19.665)        9:50.099 (1:13.213)
 13 Pollack, Evan                James Hubert        10:06.00    9:50.71   2 
           38.179 (38.179)        1:59.077 (1:20.899)        3:21.780 (1:22.703)
       4:42.821 (1:21.042)        6:01.736 (1:18.915)        7:20.466 (1:18.730)
       8:39.106 (1:18.640)        9:50.704 (1:11.599)
 14 Chipi, Michael               John Carroll         9:50.00    9:53.14   2 
           35.736 (35.736)        1:51.570 (1:15.835)        3:07.980 (1:16.410)
       4:27.099 (1:19.119)        5:48.501 (1:21.403)        7:11.964 (1:23.463)
       8:34.807 (1:22.843)        9:53.139 (1:18.332)
 15 Skochinski, Ryan             River Hill           9:56.00    9:53.76   2 
           36.087 (36.087)        1:53.517 (1:17.430)        3:13.349 (1:19.832)
       4:35.233 (1:21.885)        5:57.237 (1:22.005)        7:19.814 (1:22.578)
       8:42.164 (1:22.350)        9:53.760 (1:11.596)
 16 DiDio, Tad                   Winters Mill        10:20.00    9:59.91   2 
           37.786 (37.786)        1:58.497 (1:20.712)        3:19.104 (1:20.608)
       4:38.433 (1:19.329)        5:59.040 (1:20.608)        7:19.443 (1:20.403)
       8:40.500 (1:21.058)        9:59.909 (1:19.409)
 17 Harrison, Ryan               Franklin             9:55.00   10:03.19   2 
           35.189 (35.189)        1:54.060 (1:18.872)        3:15.606 (1:21.546)
       4:38.877 (1:23.272)        6:04.626 (1:25.749)        7:27.233 (1:22.608)
       8:50.394 (1:23.162)       10:03.187 (1:12.793)
 18 Tripp, William               Wilde Lake           9:37.00   10:03.59   2 
           36.050 (36.050)        1:54.744 (1:18.695)        3:16.081 (1:21.338)
       4:39.157 (1:23.076)        6:02.039 (1:22.882)        7:24.791 (1:22.753)
       8:48.327 (1:23.536)       10:03.590 (1:15.263)
 19 Wenzel, Ross                 Mount Hebron        10:05.48   10:12.89   2 
           36.987 (36.987)        1:52.100 (1:15.113)           1:56.106 (4.006)
       3:16.327 (1:20.222)        4:39.393 (1:23.066)        6:02.979 (1:23.586)
       7:27.656 (1:24.678)       10:12.881 (2:45.226)
 20 Hawkins, Collin              Howard              10:23.00   10:13.76   2 
           36.411 (36.411)        1:53.579 (1:17.168)        3:14.050 (1:20.472)
       4:37.933 (1:23.883)        6:02.690 (1:24.758)        7:28.514 (1:25.825)
       8:54.734 (1:26.220)       10:13.751 (1:19.018)
 21 Rosas, Mark                  Wilde Lake          10:14.00   10:15.75   2 
           37.306 (37.306)        1:56.726 (1:19.420)        3:18.723 (1:21.998)
       4:40.184 (1:21.462)        6:02.560 (1:22.376)        7:27.491 (1:24.932)
       8:52.984 (1:25.493)       10:15.741 (1:22.758)
 22 Kim, Logan                   Reservoir                      10:18.08   1 
           39.303 (39.303)        2:04.892 (1:25.589)        3:28.648 (1:23.756)
       4:53.680 (1:25.033)        6:18.280 (1:24.600)        7:42.813 (1:24.533)
       9:06.245 (1:23.432)       10:18.073 (1:11.829)
 23 Zovko, Ethan                 Oakland Mill        10:15.00   10:20.79   2 
           37.234 (37.234)        1:56.920 (1:19.686)        3:19.007 (1:22.088)
       4:43.320 (1:24.313)        6:08.736 (1:25.416)        7:33.727 (1:24.992)
       8:58.810 (1:25.083)       10:20.786 (1:21.976)
 24 Vissering, Julian            Reservoir           10:45.00   10:20.95   1 
           39.472 (39.472)        2:05.038 (1:25.566)        3:28.966 (1:23.929)
       4:53.943 (1:24.978)        6:18.552 (1:24.609)        7:42.918 (1:24.366)
       9:06.566 (1:23.649)       10:20.949 (1:14.383)
 25 Zemanski, Kellen             Archbishop S        10:24.00   10:21.87   2 
           37.454 (37.454)        1:58.109 (1:20.655)        3:21.206 (1:23.098)
       4:44.863 (1:23.658)        6:10.763 (1:25.900)        7:38.104 (1:27.342)
       9:03.946 (1:25.842)       10:21.870 (1:17.925)
 26 Washington, Jantzen          Our Lady Of         11:00.00   10:28.46   1 
           40.159 (40.159)        2:06.038 (1:25.879)        3:31.525 (1:25.488)
       4:55.570 (1:24.046)        6:21.972 (1:26.402)        7:47.576 (1:25.605)
       9:14.252 (1:26.676)       10:28.453 (1:14.202)
 27 Pamukcoglu, Zach             Howard              11:00.00   10:29.24   1 
           40.795 (40.795)        2:06.848 (1:26.053)        3:32.909 (1:26.062)
       4:57.105 (1:24.196)        6:23.232 (1:26.128)        7:45.445 (1:22.213)
       9:10.899 (1:25.455)       10:29.238 (1:18.339)
 28 Mayhew, Andrew               Oakland Mill        11:15.00   10:31.42   1 
       2:05.380 (2:05.380)        4:55.240 (2:49.860)        7:46.879 (2:51.639)
       9:13.959 (1:27.080)       10:31.416 (1:17.458)
 29 Audi, Michael                James Hubert        11:12.00   10:33.18   1 
           38.749 (38.749)        2:04.512 (1:25.763)        3:29.462 (1:24.950)
       4:54.836 (1:25.375)        6:22.223 (1:27.388)        7:49.760 (1:27.538)
       9:17.900 (1:28.140)       10:33.175 (1:15.275)
 30 Cohn, Sky                    Glenelg Coun        11:10.00   10:33.28   1 
           39.202 (39.202)        2:05.133 (1:25.932)        3:30.142 (1:25.009)
       4:55.543 (1:25.402)        6:22.372 (1:26.829)        7:47.590 (1:25.219)
       9:14.802 (1:27.212)       10:33.276 (1:18.475)
 31 Penney, Will                 Winters Mill        10:40.00   10:39.52   1 
           39.538 (39.538)        2:05.543 (1:26.006)        3:31.216 (1:25.673)
       4:58.016 (1:26.800)        6:26.162 (1:28.146)        7:55.898 (1:29.736)
       9:22.033 (1:26.136)       10:39.520 (1:17.488)
 32 Grondine, Justin             Our Lady Of         11:00.00   10:45.55   1 
           39.693 (39.693)        2:06.570 (1:26.878)        3:32.002 (1:25.432)
       4:56.572 (1:24.570)        6:22.906 (1:26.335)        7:52.453 (1:29.548)
       9:23.995 (1:31.542)       10:45.549 (1:21.555)
 33 Bilsky, Asher                Albert Einst        11:15.00   10:46.52   1 
           40.228 (40.228)        2:04.796 (1:24.569)        3:28.760 (1:23.965)
       4:55.095 (1:26.335)        6:23.648 (1:28.553)        7:57.618 (1:33.970)
       9:26.588 (1:28.970)       10:46.513 (1:19.926)
 34 Griffiths, Evan              Wilde Lake          10:52.00   10:48.72   1 
       2:06.486 (2:06.486)        3:33.520 (1:27.035)        5:01.706 (1:28.186)
       6:29.319 (1:27.613)        7:58.572 (1:29.253)        9:26.612 (1:28.040)
      10:48.719 (1:22.108)
 35 Blandford, Ben               Howard              11:00.00   10:50.74   1 
           41.183 (41.183)        2:07.690 (1:26.508)        3:29.845 (1:22.155)
          3:34.366 (4.522)        5:02.250 (1:27.885)        6:22.482 (1:20.232)
          6:30.126 (7.645)       10:50.733 (4:20.608)
 36 Hebert, Brian                Oakland Mill        11:24.00   10:51.73   1 
           39.939 (39.939)        2:05.720 (1:25.782)        3:30.395 (1:24.675)
       4:56.048 (1:25.653)        6:24.533 (1:28.486)        7:57.155 (1:32.622)
       9:29.698 (1:32.543)       10:51.723 (1:22.026)
 37 Dickstein, Sammy             Sherwood            11:16.40   11:05.71   1 
       2:05.942 (2:05.942)        3:32.958 (1:27.016)        5:02.122 (1:29.165)
       6:32.572 (1:30.450)        8:05.059 (1:32.488)        9:37.935 (1:32.876)
      11:05.709 (1:27.775)
 38 Meitzler, Tristian           Glenelg Coun        11:30.00   11:15.82   1 
           40.349 (40.349)        2:07.406 (1:27.058)        3:35.730 (1:28.325)
       5:06.840 (1:31.110)        6:37.355 (1:30.515)        8:12.229 (1:34.875)
       9:46.783 (1:34.555)       11:15.816 (1:29.033)
 39 Weston, Mason                Manchester V        11:30.00   11:28.03   1 
           42.732 (42.732)        2:11.638 (1:28.906)        3:45.726 (1:34.089)
       5:19.450 (1:33.725)        6:53.006 (1:33.556)        8:25.485 (1:32.479)
       9:58.865 (1:33.380)       11:28.026 (1:29.162)
 40 Gribbin, Parker              Long Reach                     11:31.84   1 
           41.149 (41.149)        2:09.159 (1:28.010)        3:40.932 (1:31.773)
       5:13.935 (1:33.003)        6:50.556 (1:36.622)        8:24.608 (1:34.052)
       9:59.833 (1:35.226)       11:31.833 (1:32.000)
 41 Lee, Tony                    John Carroll        11:00.00   11:37.24   1 
           39.843 (39.843)        2:08.283 (1:28.440)        3:43.003 (1:34.720)
       5:19.476 (1:36.473)        6:55.592 (1:36.116)        8:32.110 (1:36.519)
      10:09.270 (1:37.160)       11:37.233 (1:27.963)
 42 Gomes, Peter                 James Hubert        12:34.00   11:43.12   1 
           40.822 (40.822)        2:08.145 (1:27.323)        3:38.408 (1:30.263)
       5:13.053 (1:34.646)        6:50.340 (1:37.288)        8:26.175 (1:35.835)
      10:04.303 (1:38.129)       11:43.118 (1:38.815)
 43 Baldacci, Jocquin            Our Lady Of         12:00.00   12:54.04   1 
           40.596 (40.596)        2:07.033 (1:26.438)        3:35.623 (1:28.590)
       5:06.658 (1:31.035)        6:37.108 (1:30.450)        8:11.932 (1:34.825)
       9:46.528 (1:34.596)       11:17.382 (1:30.855)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 24.91  4/20/2018   Jada Seaman, McDonogh Sch                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill             25.98      26.23  10  10   
  2 Phillips, Noelani            James Hubert           24.34      26.38  10   8   
  3 Flack, Morgan                Mount Hebron           26.91      26.41   9   6   
  4 Ruffin, Amanda               Glenelg Coun           26.50      26.60   9   5   
  5 Strong, Sidney               Long Reach             26.36      26.61   9   4   
  6 Johnson, Jasmine             Franklin               26.74      26.64   9   3   
  7 Diggs, Aniya                 Glenelg Coun           26.28      26.84   9   2   
  8 Collins, Imani               Reservoir              25.95      27.04  10   1   
  9 Davies, Edeline              Mt  de Sales           25.68      27.15  10 
 10 Friar, Valerie               John Carroll           28.80      27.30   6 
 11 Taka, Aisini                 James Hubert           28.64      27.83   6 
 12 Molokwu, Bernadette          Wilde Lake             28.89      27.87   5 
 13 Baker, Chelsea               River Hill             27.66      27.90   8 
 14 Reed, Milan                  Our Lady Of            26.84      27.92   9 
 15 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady Of                       28.06   7 
 16 Lott, Ciara                  Oakland Mill           27.53      28.42   8 
 17 Nelson, Nevaeh               Wilde Lake             28.40      28.43   7 
 18 Lewis, Natalie               Mount Hebron           28.47      28.48   6 
 19 Slattery, Meaghan            Mt  de Sales           27.99      28.60   8 
 20 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir              27.90      28.71   8 
 21 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of            27.00      28.72   9 
 22 Barnes, Tiana                Wilde Lake             28.59      28.73   6 
 23 Buchanan, Emma               Maryvale Pre           27.50      28.79   8 
 24 Campbell, Mariah             River Hill             28.87      28.84   5 
 25 Oppermann, Alana             Oakland Mill           28.83      28.99   6 
 26 Murray, Tahlea               Howard                 28.98      29.16   5  29.156
 27 Mapara, Priya                Centennial             29.34      29.16   4  29.158
 28 Gillis, Taylor               Glenelg Coun           27.25      29.17   8 
 29 Yates, Reagan                Sherwood               29.74      29.24   2 
 30 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood               28.94      29.28   5 
 31 Pierre, Garcelle             Mount Hebron           28.32      29.34   7 
 32 Taylor, Jennifer             Mt  de Sales           27.44      29.47   8 
 33 Saenz, Leslie                Reservoir              28.00      29.49   7 
 34 Angerome, Connie             Archbishop S           28.40      29.59   7 
 35 Sodergreen, Juliet           Archbishop S           29.70      29.66   3 
 36 Allen, Jessica               Franklin               29.50      29.70   4 
 37 Brecher, Vanesa              Bryn Mawr              28.00      29.81   7 
 38 Cox, Alexa                   Howard                 28.91      29.84   5 
 39 Hamro, Layla                 Hammond                29.39      29.85   4 
 40 Alcorn, Kiley                Winters Mill           29.70      29.95   3 
 41 Brickhouse, Amaiya           Centennial             29.74      29.99   3 
 42 Britt, Dajanae               Hammond                29.41      30.00   4 
 43 Hooks, Leanie                Hammond                30.08      30.21   2 
 44 Miller, Shelby               Archbishop S           29.60      30.31   3 
 45 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre           28.50      30.40   6 
 46 Smithson, Maya               Long Reach             29.67      30.56   3 
 47 Babkir, Aneisa               Centennial             30.80      30.82   2 
 48 Paylor, Veronica             Winters Mill           30.00      31.00   2 
 49 Marosy, Madison              Southern-AA            32.00      31.01   2 
 50 Saiontz, Lilly               Bryn Mawr              31.50      31.15   2 
 51 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll           29.50      31.19   4 
 52 Hess, Faith                  John Carroll           29.00      31.42   5 
 53 Boswell, Elayna              Manchester V           29.41      31.53   4 
 54 Remond, Alexandra            Sherwood               32.34      32.19   1 
 55 Laur, Hailey                 Winters Mill                      33.40   1 
 56 Jalisi, Inara                Bryn Mawr              31.00      34.07   2 
 57 Lozano, Lluvia               Southern-AA            37.04      34.11   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 21.86  4/20/2018   Darnell Pratt, Good Counsel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nathan             James Hubert           21.69      22.73  10  10   
  2 Holmes, Brodie               Loyola Blake           22.80      22.79  10   8   
  3 Jurobi, John                 Wilde Lake             22.70      23.06  10   6   
  4 Sherrod, Daniel              Mount Saint            23.20      23.23   8   5   
  5 Winston, DaeSean             Archbishop S           22.84      23.35   9   4   
  6 Cason, Rafi                  Oakland Mill           22.68      23.48  10   3   
  7 Parra, Juan                  Centennial             23.05      23.52   9   2   
  8 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir              23.10      23.55   8   1   
  9 Jeffries, Darryl             Wilde Lake             23.35      23.69   8 
 10 Davis, Matt                  Winters Mill           22.96      23.82   9 
 11 Myers, Jaylen                Long Reach             23.22      23.85   8 
 12 Adams, Sabionn               James Hubert           23.96      23.90   6  23.897
 13 Ray, Aaron                   Loyola Blake           23.50      23.90   8  23.900
 14 Williams-Jackson, Tyree      Loyola Blake           24.20      23.95   5 
 15 Adegboyo, Jayo               Howard                 22.48      23.96  10 
 16 Evans, Collin                Hammond                23.69      23.98   7 
 17 Owubah, Kwesi                James Hubert           23.07      23.99   9 
 18 Dumas, Eddie                 Sherwood               24.31      24.00   5 
 19 Broome, Kendall              Hammond                24.39      24.03   5 
 20 Howard, Sean                 Oakland Mill           23.94      24.05   7 
 21 Myers, Maxwell               Howard                 23.76      24.08   7 
 22 Webb, Nick                   River Hill             24.15      24.11   6  24.102
 23 Arias, Ethan                 Our Lady Of            23.19      24.11   8  24.108
 24 Stott, Tremayne              Our Lady Of            24.47      24.18   5 
 25 Fountleroy, Kennedy          Franklin               24.00      24.39   6 
 26 Kelly, Ian                   Mount Saint            24.30      24.40   5 
 27 Hill, Kobe                   Mount Hebron           24.09      24.41   6 
 28 Vahdatshaar, Arya            Glenelg                25.20      24.43   3 
 29 White, D'Javan               Centennial             24.33      24.54   5 
 30 Tutas, Austin                Archbishop S           26.34      24.58   3 
 31 Hall, Ryheim                 Franklin               24.34      24.65   5 
 32 Sedrakyan, Mikayel           Glenelg                25.73      24.78   3 
 33 Wilson, Jaron                Sherwood                          24.81   1 
 34 Abankwah, Nathan             Mount Hebron           24.18      24.83   6 
 35 Hemby, Roman                 John Carroll           23.10      24.86   9 
 36 Scott, Malik                 John Carroll           22.90      25.16   9 
 37 Scibek, Grant                Manchester V           24.14      25.18   6 
 38 Coufal, Joseph               River Hill             24.97      25.20   4 
 39 Peters, Brendon              Reservoir                         25.27   7 
 40 Houston, Deon                Franklin                          25.60   1 
 41 Ayhon, Marco                 Centennial             24.79      25.61   4 
 42 Brown, Ryan                  Manchester V           25.17      26.30   3 
 43 Carney, George               Southern-AA            28.26      28.65   2 
 44 Savoia, Filippo              John Carroll           28.90      28.85   2 
 45 Bowen, Wilson                Southern-AA                       29.09   1 
 46 Williams, Kanaan             Sherwood               24.84      30.30   4 
 47 Calaroa, Emmanuel            Manchester V           26.22      30.51   3 
 48 Shay, Samuel                 Southern-AA            29.54      31.34   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 2:12.84  4/20/2018   Nyjari McNeil, Franklin Hig               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Franklin             2:10.43    2:10.55&  3  10   
       1:03.661 (1:03.661)        2:10.547 (1:06.887)
  2 Whittaker, Bella             Mt  de Sales         2:18.00    2:19.56   3   8   
       1:06.673 (1:06.673)        2:19.557 (1:12.884)
  3 Tiamfook, Jasmine            River Hill           2:22.00    2:21.74   3   6   
       1:07.562 (1:07.562)        2:21.739 (1:14.178)
  4 Facius, Samantha             Mt  de Sales         2:17.80    2:22.27   3   5   
       1:07.218 (1:07.218)        2:22.262 (1:15.044)
  5 Powell, Deirdre              Bryn Mawr            2:20.00    2:27.80   3   4   
       1:08.276 (1:08.276)        2:27.796 (1:19.520)
  6 Combs, Allysa                Archbishop S         2:28.53    2:29.41   3   3   
       1:11.622 (1:11.622)        2:29.407 (1:17.785)
  7 Bamgbose, Rachel             Our Lady Of          2:35.00    2:30.91   3   2   
       1:11.126 (1:11.126)        2:30.901 (1:19.775)
  8 Talanova, Katerina           Centennial           2:37.89    2:32.13   3   1   
       1:15.319 (1:15.319)        2:32.128 (1:16.809)
  9 Good, Ashley                 Glenelg Coun         2:30.00    2:33.18   3 
       1:14.774 (1:14.774)        2:33.173 (1:18.399)
 10 Avontins, Emma               Bryn Mawr            2:23.00    2:33.43   3 
       1:13.117 (1:13.117)        2:33.421 (1:20.304)
 11 Rathbun, Isabelle            Mount Hebron         2:39.62    2:33.52   3 
       1:14.813 (1:14.813)        2:33.512 (1:18.699)
 12 Miller, Marina               Bryn Mawr            2:30.00    2:34.02   3 
       1:14.403 (1:14.403)        2:34.014 (1:19.612)
 13 Getka, Amelia                Mt  de Sales         2:28.60    2:34.89   3 
       1:13.862 (1:13.862)        2:34.888 (1:21.027)
 14 Gorny, Emily                 Howard               2:41.15    2:35.24   2 
       1:18.474 (1:18.474)        2:35.239 (1:16.765)
 15 Khleif, Raaya                River Hill           2:35.00    2:35.84   3 
       1:15.049 (1:15.049)        2:35.834 (1:20.785)
 16 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carroll         2:35.00    2:35.90   3 
       1:13.689 (1:13.689)        2:35.897 (1:22.208)
 17 Abedin, Lara                 Mount Hebron         2:37.64    2:36.81   3 
       1:14.331 (1:14.331)        2:36.806 (1:22.475)
 18 Eliker, Amanda               Howard               2:41.06    2:37.62   2 
       1:18.497 (1:18.497)        2:37.619 (1:19.123)
 19 Benson, Riley                Mount Hebron         2:43.27    2:37.64   2 
       1:19.788 (1:19.788)        2:37.637 (1:17.849)
 20 Baumann, Lillian             Reservoir            2:35.00    2:38.20   3 
       1:15.008 (1:15.008)        2:38.196 (1:23.188)
 21 Hyde, Kate                   Reservoir            2:38.00    2:39.15   3 
       1:14.716 (1:14.716)        2:39.142 (1:24.427)
 22 Johnson, Sydney              Glenelg Coun         2:45.00    2:40.33   2 
       1:20.587 (1:20.587)        2:40.324 (1:19.738)
 23 Monroe, Helen                Centennial           2:43.78    2:40.54   2 
       1:20.094 (1:20.094)        2:40.532 (1:20.438)
 24 Knight, Sarah                Archbishop S         2:40.00    2:40.82   2 
       1:19.743 (1:19.743)        2:40.814 (1:21.072)
 25 Miller, Olivia               Sherwood             2:45.90    2:41.57   2 
       1:19.537 (1:19.537)        2:41.567 (1:22.030)
 26 Trang, Christy               Sherwood             2:40.27    2:41.80   2 
       1:19.183 (1:19.183)        2:41.797 (1:22.614)
 27 Shi, Annie                   River Hill           2:42.29    2:41.92   2 
       1:19.391 (1:19.391)        2:41.912 (1:22.522)
 28 Robertson, Caroline          Albert Einst         2:40.56    2:42.83   2 
       1:20.994 (1:20.994)        2:42.821 (1:21.827)
 29 Weaver, Michelle             Centennial           2:44.56    2:44.36   2 
       1:20.507 (1:20.507)        2:44.351 (1:23.844)
 30 Smiraglia, Mia               Reservoir            2:41.00    2:46.11   2 
       1:21.359 (1:21.359)        2:46.103 (1:24.744)
 31 Skalski, Madeline            Archbishop S         2:45.00    2:46.15   2 
       1:20.556 (1:20.556)        2:46.141 (1:25.585)
 32 Anthony, Alicia              Howard               2:43.55    2:46.47   2 
       1:18.821 (1:18.821)        2:46.468 (1:27.648)
 33 Mendez, Megan                Glenelg Coun         2:50.00    2:46.57   2 
       1:21.467 (1:21.467)        2:46.563 (1:25.097)
 34 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake           2:48.22    2:47.48   2 
       1:20.302 (1:20.302)        2:47.472 (1:27.170)
 35 Mutschler, Madilyn           Maryvale Pre         2:50.00    2:50.79   2 
       1:20.383 (1:20.383)        2:50.781 (1:30.398)
 36 Ruckdeschel, Sydney          James Hubert         3:05.00    2:51.64   1 
       1:27.211 (1:27.211)        2:51.632 (1:24.422)
 37 Ginsburg, Rebecca            Sherwood             2:53.72    2:53.32   1 
       1:25.091 (1:25.091)        2:53.314 (1:28.224)
 38 Charles-Orellana, Antoin     Hammond              3:01.35    2:55.60   1 
       1:26.506 (1:26.506)        2:55.594 (1:29.089)
 39 Bati, Lukabed                Albert Einst         2:57.92    2:58.88   1 
       1:25.782 (1:25.782)        2:58.872 (1:33.090)
 40 Lane, Abbie                  Winters Mill         3:05.00    3:01.94   1 
       1:25.637 (1:25.637)        3:01.937 (1:36.300)
 41 Lalomia, Grace               Maryvale Pre         3:05.00    3:02.50   1 
       1:26.651 (1:26.651)        3:02.497 (1:35.847)
 42 Becker, Lauren               John Carroll         3:01.50    3:03.42   1 
       1:25.522 (1:25.522)        3:03.419 (1:37.898)
 43 Bibbs, Tylaha                Oakland Mill         2:58.88    3:04.25   1 
       1:29.963 (1:29.963)        3:04.241 (1:34.278)
 44 Hebert, Holly                Oakland Mill         3:08.68    3:06.26   1 
       1:29.766 (1:29.766)        3:06.257 (1:36.492)
 45 Bitner-Parish, Kiley         Wilde Lake           3:14.98    3:07.14   1 
       1:28.272 (1:28.272)        3:07.139 (1:38.868)
 46 Zorbach, Kelly               Maryvale Pre         3:03.00    3:07.31   1 
       1:32.237 (1:32.237)        3:07.307 (1:35.070)
 47 Portillo, Yulianna           James Hubert         3:14.00    3:11.07   1 
       1:32.609 (1:32.609)        3:11.061 (1:38.452)
 48 Estrella, Dafne              Southern-AA          3:08.59    3:13.22   1 
       1:34.332 (1:34.332)        3:13.211 (1:38.879)
 49 Darby, Maura                 Southern-AA          3:19.11    3:15.07   1 
       1:35.777 (1:35.777)        3:15.069 (1:39.293)
 50 Ribeiro, Yordana             James Hubert         3:20.00    3:19.31   1 
       1:33.979 (1:33.979)        3:19.309 (1:45.330)
 51 Smith, Sarah                 Southern-AA                     3:37.27   1 
       1:45.246 (1:45.246)        3:37.269 (1:52.024)
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 1:58.66  4/15/2016   Kevin McGivern, Our Lady Of               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eisner, Will                 McDonogh             2:01.96    1:58.69   3  10   
           56.887 (56.887)        1:58.681 (1:01.794)
  2 Pett, Spencer                McDonogh             2:00.65    1:59.47   3   8   
           58.122 (58.122)        1:59.469 (1:01.347)
  3 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir            1:58.00    1:59.90   3   6   
           57.245 (57.245)        1:59.899 (1:02.654)
  4 Nguyen, Jared                Oakland Mill         2:02.12    2:00.40   3   5   
           58.306 (58.306)        2:00.391 (1:02.085)
  5 Fitzgerald, Brendan          River Hill           2:01.33    2:00.61   3   4   
           56.927 (56.927)        2:00.607 (1:03.680)
  6 Turner, Glen                 Mount Hebron         2:03.59    2:00.67   3   3   
           57.791 (57.791)        2:00.667 (1:02.877)
  7 Evans, Joel                  Mount Hebron         2:04.45    2:00.78   3   2   
           57.430 (57.430)        2:00.775 (1:03.345)
  8 Schlining, Michael           Mount Hebron         1:59.24    2:02.08   3   1   
           57.437 (57.437)        2:02.074 (1:04.637)
  9 Brinker, Andrew              Mount Saint          1:59.00    2:02.27   3 
           58.934 (58.934)        2:02.262 (1:03.329)
 10 Hardart, Henry               Archbishop S         2:02.00    2:05.54   3 
           58.950 (58.950)        2:05.532 (1:06.583)
 11 Flynn, Chris                 Mount Saint          2:03.00    2:05.84   3 
           58.135 (58.135)        2:05.839 (1:07.704)
 12 Hill, Max                    Wilde Lake           2:08.99    2:06.09   2  2:06.089
       1:00.840 (1:00.840)        2:06.089 (1:05.249)
 12 Donaldson, Logan             Southern-AA          2:05.00    2:06.09   3  2:06.089
       1:00.642 (1:00.642)        2:06.089 (1:05.447)
 14 Sinha, Rohan                 River Hill           2:04.43    2:06.24   3 
       1:00.970 (1:00.970)        2:06.236 (1:05.267)
 15 Leavitt, Matt                Glenelg              2:04.00    2:06.28   2 
       1:00.847 (1:00.847)        2:06.277 (1:05.430)
 16 Hockstra, Ryan               Mount Saint          2:05.00    2:07.03   3 
           59.630 (59.630)        2:07.026 (1:07.397)
 17 Stancliff, Bryan             John Carroll         2:07.50    2:07.98   2 
       1:01.110 (1:01.110)        2:07.972 (1:06.863)
 18 Bondje, John                 Centennial           2:08.00    2:08.16   2 
       1:03.907 (1:03.907)        2:08.155 (1:04.248)
 19 McGeehan, Chase              River Hill           2:02.11    2:09.15   3 
       1:00.065 (1:00.065)        2:09.146 (1:09.082)
 20 Bernstein, Joel              Oakland Mill         2:11.77    2:09.18   2 
       1:04.231 (1:04.231)        2:09.171 (1:04.940)
 21 Hindle, Cameron              Long Reach           2:10.94    2:09.74   2 
       1:04.907 (1:04.907)        2:09.734 (1:04.827)
 22 English, Andrew              Wilde Lake           2:06.96    2:10.06   3 
       1:01.675 (1:01.675)        2:10.057 (1:08.383)
 23 Moran, Wyatt                 John Carroll         2:07.00    2:10.60   2 
       1:04.970 (1:04.970)        2:10.600 (1:05.630)
 24 Ayres, Jacob                 Sherwood             2:11.50    2:11.03   2 
       1:04.007 (1:04.007)        2:11.021 (1:07.014)
 25 Nkere, Azende                Loyola Blake         2:04.00    2:11.26   3 
           58.757 (58.757)        2:11.259 (1:12.502)
 26 Hawkins, Solomon             James Hubert         2:08.78    2:11.73   2 
       1:05.927 (1:05.927)        2:11.727 (1:05.800)
 27 Andrews, Frankie             Loyola Blake         2:06.00    2:12.38   3 
       1:03.135 (1:03.135)        2:12.377 (1:09.243)
 28 Demers, Thomas               Glenelg Coun         2:10.00    2:12.68   2 
       1:06.159 (1:06.159)        2:12.671 (1:06.513)
 29 Chung, Richard               Centennial           2:12.00    2:12.95   2 
       1:05.119 (1:05.119)        2:12.949 (1:07.830)
 30 Minus, Mason                 James Hubert         2:08.50    2:13.19   2 
       1:03.676 (1:03.676)        2:13.185 (1:09.509)
 31 Finnan, Colin                Glenelg                         2:13.84   1 
       1:06.833 (1:06.833)        2:13.839 (1:07.007)
 32 Martin, Derek                James Hubert         2:08.00    2:14.27   2 
       1:04.484 (1:04.484)        2:14.262 (1:09.779)
 33 Muma, Jake                   Centennial           2:21.45    2:14.47   1 
       1:05.818 (1:05.818)        2:14.468 (1:08.650)
 34 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood             2:18.50    2:14.60   2 
       1:06.820 (1:06.820)        2:14.591 (1:07.772)
 35 Bradley, Sean                Manchester V         2:20.00    2:14.70   1 
       1:05.705 (1:05.705)        2:14.700 (1:08.995)
 36 Carter, Collin               Reservoir            2:19.00    2:15.08   1 
       1:07.394 (1:07.394)        2:15.080 (1:07.687)
 37 Skipper, Matt                Archbishop S         2:10.00    2:15.20   2 
       1:05.971 (1:05.971)        2:15.194 (1:09.223)
 38 Miller, Eli                  Glenelg Coun         2:15.00    2:15.52   2 
       1:06.374 (1:06.374)        2:15.515 (1:09.142)
 39 Flores, Angelo               Wilde Lake           2:14.59    2:15.78   2 
       1:06.402 (1:06.402)        2:15.776 (1:09.374)
 40 Krausz, Darren               Oakland Mill         2:19.60    2:16.42   1 
       1:07.204 (1:07.204)        2:16.419 (1:09.215)
 41 Cinotti, Dominic             Reservoir            2:13.00    2:16.68   2 
       1:06.414 (1:06.414)        2:16.680 (1:10.267)
 42 Bonsby, Vincent              Sherwood             2:16.50    2:16.80   2 
       1:07.120 (1:07.120)        2:16.797 (1:09.678)
 43 Bitz, Brandon                Winters Mill         2:22.00    2:17.72   1 
       1:08.816 (1:08.816)        2:17.718 (1:08.902)
 44 Gutelius, Michael            Long Reach           2:22.64    2:17.95   1 
       1:09.563 (1:09.563)        2:17.949 (1:08.387)
 45 Phillips, Kendall            Howard               2:10.00    2:18.14   2 
       1:06.907 (1:06.907)        2:18.132 (1:11.225)
 46 Angell, Max                  Winters Mill         2:20.59    2:18.71   1 
       1:07.329 (1:07.329)        2:18.704 (1:11.375)
 47 Wright, Kendall              Our Lady Of          2:20.06    2:19.18   1 
       1:10.831 (1:10.831)        2:19.179 (1:08.348)
 48 Plumer, Jack                 John Carroll         2:10.00    2:19.59   2 
       1:05.627 (1:05.627)        2:19.587 (1:13.960)
 49 Varrey, Aashish              Winters Mill         2:22.00    2:20.86   1 
       1:07.090 (1:07.090)        2:20.853 (1:13.763)
 50 Macdonald, Paul              Loyola Blake         2:05.00    2:21.25   3 
       1:01.184 (1:01.184)        2:21.244 (1:20.060)
 51 Williams, DeRon              Franklin             2:22.00    2:22.51   1 
       1:11.390 (1:11.390)        2:22.510 (1:11.120)
 52 Nelson, Connor               Southern-AA                     2:23.04   1 
       1:09.259 (1:09.259)        2:23.033 (1:13.774)
 53 Szybalski, Gabriel           Manchester V         2:26.03    2:23.27   1 
       1:09.645 (1:09.645)        2:23.266 (1:13.622)
 54 Koontz, Dayne                Manchester V         2:20.00    2:24.09   1 
       1:08.163 (1:08.163)        2:24.083 (1:15.920)
 55 John, Claudius               Hammond              2:29.07    2:24.10   1 
       1:09.866 (1:09.866)        2:24.094 (1:14.228)
 56 Thomas, Alexander            Hammond              2:46.24    2:25.62   1 
       1:10.221 (1:10.221)        2:25.613 (1:15.392)
 57 Mukku, Saipraneeth           Hammond                         2:25.78   1 
       1:08.286 (1:08.286)        2:25.780 (1:17.494)
 58 Neverdon, Bryson             Franklin             2:17.00    2:26.28   2 
       1:06.972 (1:06.972)        2:26.275 (1:19.303)
 59 Patel, Dev                   Franklin             2:38.00    2:31.60   1 
       1:12.879 (1:12.879)        2:31.600 (1:18.722)
 60 Sparmo, Joseph               Our Lady Of          2:14.82    2:32.99   2 
       1:06.797 (1:06.797)        2:32.981 (1:26.184)
 61 Akolo, Samuel                Long Reach           2:20.00    2:34.47   1 
       1:13.075 (1:13.075)        2:34.469 (1:21.394)
 62 Jimenez, Luke                Southern-AA          2:20.50    2:46.50   1 
       1:18.503 (1:18.503)        2:46.495 (1:27.993)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 49.46  4/17/2015   Wilde Lake                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reservoir  'A'                                      49.00      51.28   3  10   
     1) Tabugbo, Adaobi                 2) Collins, Imani                 
     3) Taitt, Asha                     4) Young, Breyonna                
  2 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                   50.72      52.24   3   8   
     1) Flynn, Grace                    2) Slattery, Meaghan              
     3) Taylor, Jennifer                4) Davies, Edeline                
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      53.00      52.74   2   6   
     1) Heinrich, Elena                 2) Taylor, Kylie                  
     3) Griffin, Jaimie                 4) Okolo, Sage                    
  4 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  52.14      52.97   3   5   
     1) Harvey, Ashley                  2) Sule, Oluwaseun                
     3) Oppermann, Alana                4) Lott, Ciara                    
  5 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     53.00      53.19   3   4   
     1) Warren, Sasha                   2) Molokwu, Bernadette            
     3) Nelson, Nevaeh                  4) Barnes, Tiana                  
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       51.50      53.90   3   3   
     1) Williams, Azariah               2) Carrington, Aisha              
     3) George, Errisa                  4) Allen, Jessica                 
  7 Hammond  'A'                                        55.11      54.49   1   2   
     1) Burns, Makenna                  2) Williams, Kaisle               
     3) Williams, Dominique             4) Williams, Kirstin              
  8 River Hill  'A'                                     53.93      54.65   2   1   
     1) Campbell, Mariah                2) Baker, Chelsea                 
     3) Scott, Zoe                      4) Mazzella, Miranda              
  9 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   52.71      55.02   3 
     1) Pierre, Garcelle                2) Lewis, Natalie                 
     3) Madden, Caitlin                 4) Gallman, Casandra              
 10 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            55.00      56.42   2 
     1) Snead, Jenna                    2) Angerome, Connie               
     3) Sodergreen, Juliet              4) Villereal, Jaclyn              
 11 Southern-AA  'A'                                    58.00      56.91   1 
     1) Findley, Lauren                 2) O'Brien, Kayleigh              
     3) Moore, Hailey                   4) Bell, Shelby                   
 12 Sherwood  'A'                                       54.80      57.92   2 
     1) Moris, Lindsey                  2) Remond, Alexandra              
     3) Wooden, Gabreilla               4) Yates, Reagan                  
 13 Howard  'A'                                                    58.29   1 
     1) Schwatka, Sierra                2) Buell, Holly                   
     3) Green, Gabby                    4) Dembele, Assa                  
 14 John Carroll  'A'                                   54.00    1:01.86   2 
     1) Hare, Paige                     2) Sutton, Mary                   
     3) Amato, Ashley                   4) Paradiso, Katherine            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 43.41  4/4/2014    Bowie                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reservoir  'A'                                      43.12      42.96&  3  10   
     1) Kamau, Sundiata                 2) Levons, Tyler                  
     3) Agbayewa, Ayomide               4) Ellerbe, Darius                
  2 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            43.24      44.27   3   8   
     1) Clark, Christopher              2) Hudgens, Logic                 
     3) Venerable, Jayon                4) Winston, DaeSean               
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       43.90      44.49   3   6   
     1) Yankey, Cullen                  2) Smith, Mekhi                   
     3) Arias, Ethan                    4) Barrett, Savian                
  4 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     43.00      44.63   3   5   
     1) Lecky, Geoffrey                 2) Jurobi, John                   
     3) Jeffries, Darryl                4) Hutson, Amari                  
  5 James Hubert Blake  'A'                             43.06      44.83   3   4   
     1) Adams, Sabionn                  2)                                
     3) Cannon, Cameron                 4) Benga, Caleb                   
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     46.10      45.68   2   3   
     1) Sallitt, Jason                  2) Tewell, Parker                 
     3) Dan, Tyler                      4) Parra, Juan                    
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       46.25      46.13   2   2   
     1) Jones, Tyrell                   2) Wilson, Josh                   
     3) Smith, Jonathan                 4) Kearney, Assanti               
  8 Hammond  'A'                                        46.65      46.34   1   1   
     1) Aung, Waihin                    2) Pope, Emmanuel                 
     3) Evans, Caleb                    4) Evans, Tekye                   
  9 Manchester Valley  'A'                              46.67      46.38   1 
     1) Koontz, Dayne                   2) Melville, Adam                 
     3) Montgomery, Kacy                4) Stout, John                    
 10 Southern-AA  'A'                                    46.00      46.68   2 
     1) Perez, Oscar                    2) O'Dell, Ryley                  
     3) Frank-Warren, Kaleb             4) Harvey, Kaden                  
 11 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   43.21      46.98   3 
     1) Abankwah, Nathan                2) Mesamours, Leopold             
     3) Kent, Nicholas                  4) Zia, Huzaifa                   
 12 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  44.66      47.21   2 
     1) Dixon, Josh                     2) Evans, Christopher             
     3) Breland, Deon                   4) Turner, Jahiem                 
 13 River Hill  'A'                                     46.59      47.39   2 
     1) Coufal, Joseph                  2) Webb, Nick                     
     3) Pavlosky, Nicholas              4) Pattik, Michael                
 14 John Carroll  'A'                                   45.50      47.90   2 
     1) Hemby, Roman                    2) Florio, Ben                    
     3) Jenkins, Dan                    4) Scott, Malik                   
 15 Winters Mill  'A'                                              48.17   1 
     1) Holmes, Tyson                   2) Webb, Jadon                    
     3) Davis, Matt                     4) Waters, Tommy                  
 16 Sherwood  'A'                                       46.70      49.03   1 
     1) Kamara, Jacob                   2)                                
     3) Niverth, Peter                  4) Cacheiro, Matias               
 17 Howard  'A'                                                    49.96   1 
     1) Marshall, Christian             2) McCoy, Matthew                 
     3) Collins, Henry                  4) Stavrou, Paul                  
 -- Albert Einstein  'A'                                47.40         DQ   1 
     1) Martinez, Julio                 2) Kerstein, Eli                  
     3) Mbowe, Ebrahim                  4) Deyonou, Johan                 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 3:57.37  4/20/2018   Franklin High School, Franklin Hig        
                         T Colbert, C Hinton, J Johnson, N McNeil          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:11.07   2  10   
     1) Boutselis, Katerina             2) Hamilton, Lexi                 
     3) Facius, Samantha                4) Whittaker, Bella               
  2 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:11.24   2   8   
     1) Avontins, Emma                  2) Okolo, Sage                    
     3) Seymour, Charlotte              4) Powell, Deirdre                
  3 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:12.64   2   6   
     1) Flack, Morgan                   2) Lewis, Natalie                 
     3) Benson, Riley                   4) Croft, Alexis                  
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                4:15.00    4:16.61   2   5   
     1) Radebaugh, Emma                 2) Buchanan, Emma                 
     3) Albrecht, Bailey                4) Majerowicz, Skyler             
  5 Reservoir  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:18.06   2   4   
     1) Ricketts, Sarah                 2) Opadina, Adeola                
     3) Somuah, Chrithans               4) Cinotti, Sophia                
  6 Southern-AA  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:23.87   1   3   
     1) Hall, Alexis                    2) Puleo, Emma                    
     3) Carter, Kennedi                 4) Marosy, Madison                
       1:06.782 (1:06.782)        3:15.022 (2:08.240)        4:23.868 (1:08.847)
  7 Sherwood  'A'                                     4:35.50    4:26.13   1   2   
     1) Grossman, Sofia                 2) Trang, Christy                 
     3) Feeney, Katie                   4) Remond, Alina                  
       1:04.848 (1:04.848)        3:17.736 (2:12.888)        4:26.125 (1:08.389)
  8 Centennial  'A'                                   4:34.00    4:37.63   1   1   
     1) Babkir, Aneisa                  2) Mapara, Priya                  
     3) Brickhouse, Amaiya              4) Pierre, Cherakie               
       1:10.468 (1:10.468)        2:20.290 (1:09.822)        3:28.568 (1:08.279)
       4:37.623 (1:09.055)
  9 Hammond  'A'                                      4:34.03    4:38.91   1 
     1) Lee, Rayelle                    2) Miranda, Zoe                   
     3) Hooks, Leanie                   4) Williams, Kaisle               
       1:10.070 (1:10.070)        2:20.391 (1:10.322)        3:30.805 (1:10.414)
       4:38.905 (1:08.100)
 10 Oakland Mills  'A'                                           4:45.18   1 
     1) Vereen, Maya                    2) Bibbs, Tylaha                  
     3) Oppermann, Alana                4) Gunther, Megan                 
       1:12.471 (1:12.471)           1:12.472 (0.002)        2:23.543 (1:11.072)
       4:45.171 (2:21.628)
 11 River Hill  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:46.49   1 
     1) Reeves, Erin                    2) Cho, Hailey                    
     3) Shi, Annie                      4) Khleif, Raaya                  
       1:14.042 (1:14.042)        2:23.958 (1:09.917)        3:35.855 (1:11.897)
       4:46.481 (1:10.627)
 12 Howard  'A'                                       4:50.00    4:46.99   1 
     1) Odutola, Boluwatiwi             2) Kindbom, Sara                  
     3) Radford, Madison                4) Silver, Amanda                 
       1:09.411 (1:09.411)        2:21.450 (1:12.039)        3:36.595 (1:15.145)
       4:46.982 (1:10.388)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 3:27.22  4/20/2018   Good Counsel High School, Good Counsel    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   3:31.90    3:31.16   2  10   
     1) Dan, Tyler                      2) Bondje, John                   
     3) Tewell, Parker                  4) Parra, Juan                    
        53.267 (53.267)  1:47.592 (54.325)  2:40.992 (53.400)  3:31.158 (50.167)
  2 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:31.48   2   8   
     1) Mesamours, Leopold              2) Simons, Kingsley               
     3) Evans, Joel                     4) Turner, Glen                   
        52.293 (52.293)  1:45.038 (52.745)  2:38.965 (53.927)  3:31.473 (52.509)
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:31.93   2   6   
     1) Stevens, Vincent                2) Krutz, Josh                    
     3) Ibeh, Emmanuel                  4) Bradford, Josh                 
        54.002 (54.002)  1:47.348 (53.347)  2:39.322 (51.974)  3:31.921 (52.599)
  4 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            3:34.00    3:33.26   2   5   
     1) Madder, Sam                     2) Holmes, Brodie                 
     3) Williams-Jackson, Tyree         4) Randazzo, Garner               
        54.732 (54.732)  1:45.416 (50.684)  2:39.593 (54.178)  3:33.258 (53.665)
  5 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           3:35.12    3:34.10   2   4   
     1) Boussouf, Elias                 2) Koudouovoh, Jules              
     3) Mims, Joshua                    4) Owubah, Kwesi                  
        53.900 (53.900)  1:48.432 (54.533)  2:42.368 (53.937)  3:34.098 (51.730)
  6 Southern-AA  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:34.55   2   3   
     1) O'Dell, Ryley                   2) Whittington, Jordan            
     3) Frank-Warren, Kaleb             4) Smith, Jacob                   
        54.426 (54.426)  1:45.975 (51.549)  2:40.113 (54.139)  3:34.542 (54.429)
  7 Franklin  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:36.80   1   2   
     1) Allen, Joshua                   2) Harris, Montrey                
     3) Houston, Deon                   4) Reames, Von                    
        54.340 (54.340)  1:49.015 (54.675)  2:43.907 (54.892)  3:36.793 (52.887)
  8 Sherwood  'A'                                                3:36.81   1   1   
     1) Williams, Tyrese                2) Dumas, Eddie                   
     3) Wilson, Jaron                   4) Daniel, Elias                  
        54.845 (54.845)  1:48.390 (53.545)  2:43.484 (55.094)  3:36.802 (53.318)
  9 Hammond  'A'                                      3:37.18    3:36.85   1 
     1) Evans, Collin                   2) Brockenberry, Damon            
     3) Evans, Tekye                    4) Broome, Kendall                
        54.878 (54.878)  1:49.499 (54.622)  2:44.838 (55.339)  3:36.850 (52.013)
 10 Albert Einstein  'A'                              3:44.00    3:39.28   1 
     1) Deyonou, Johan                  2) Mussie, Simeon                 
     3) Ferreira, Arthur                4) Kerstein, Eli                  
        54.109 (54.109)  1:51.312 (57.203)  2:46.484 (55.173)  3:39.279 (52.795)
 11 Oakland Mills  'A'                                3:38.00    3:39.51   1 
     1) Gibson, Alika                   2) Evans, Christopher             
     3) Howard, Sean                    4) Nguyen, Jared                  
        54.485 (54.485)  1:51.055 (56.570)  2:43.272 (52.217)  3:39.510 (56.239)
 12 Manchester Valley  'A'                            3:37.00    3:43.97   1 
     1) Melville, Adam                  2) Stout, John                    
     3) Montgomery, Kacy                4) Scibek, Grant                  
        56.115 (56.115)  1:52.573 (56.458)  2:47.198 (54.625)  3:43.970 (56.773)
 13 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   3:34.00    3:46.92   2 
     1) Moore, James                    2) Press, Kareem                  
     3) Oppong, Daniel                  4) Lesane, Christian              
        57.817 (57.817)  1:54.373 (56.557)  2:47.785 (53.412)  3:46.916 (59.132)
 14 Howard  'A'                                                  3:50.26   1 
     1) Abdellah, Ahmed                 2) Butler, Eian                   
     3) Rodgers, Christian              4) Maharajan, Binam               
           56.304 (56.304)        1:57.468 (1:01.164)          2:55.293 (57.825)
         3:50.258 (54.965)
 15 Winters Mill  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:51.57   1 
     1) Heyn, Pieter                    2) Davenport, Carter              
     3) Paylor, Vance                   4) Peters, Jacob                  
        58.718 (58.718)  1:55.525 (56.808)  2:53.707 (58.182)  3:51.569 (57.863)
 16 River Hill  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:58.25   2 
     1) Nanjappa, Anish                 2) Galindo, Joshua                
     3) Wetherell, Eric                 4) Rose, Ryan                     
           55.527 (55.527)        1:59.168 (1:03.642)          2:58.398 (59.230)
         3:58.243 (59.845)
 17 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:59.19   1 
     1) Moran, Tristan                  2) Lukas, Nick                    
     3) Baranoski, Robert               4) Tridone, Evan                  
           59.940 (59.940)        2:00.043 (1:00.103)        3:04.959 (1:04.917)
         3:59.183 (54.224)
 18 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          3:55.00    4:03.09   1 
     1) Patel, Dylan                    2) Tutas, Austin                  
     3) McCarthy, Conor                 4) Marcian, Collin                
           56.909 (56.909)        1:58.259 (1:01.350)        3:03.783 (1:05.524)
         4:03.088 (59.305)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: &  5-04  4/17/2015   Hannah Gibbons, Winters Mill                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood             5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO 
  2 Smith, Mae                   Mt  de Sales         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 James, Jaden                 Reservoir            5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gilbert, Sydney              Franklin             5-02.00    4-08.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P    O    X 
  5 Nedd, Krissy                 McDonogh                       J4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pratt, Raven                 Southern-AA          4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Howard, Colleen              Mt  de Sales         5-02.00    4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    P    O 
  9 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Uddin, Minnah                River Hill           4-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carroll         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Parham, Sydney               Howard               4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Ravenell, Deja               Glenelg Coun         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXO 
 14 Gillis, Taylor               Glenelg Coun         4-10.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Turner, Halle                Wilde Lake           4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 16 Mathur, Shreya               Reservoir            4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taka, Aisini                 James Hubert                         NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Carter, Kennedi              Southern-AA                          NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Efinda, Grace                Mount Hebron         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Karasack, Lauren             Centennial           4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Stith, Jada                  Our Lady Of                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: &  6-04  4/17/2015   Trevon Hopkins, Oakland Mills               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Martin               Hammond              6-04.00    6-02.00   10    won jump off
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Melville, Adam               Manchester V         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Crawford, Corey              Franklin             5-08.00   J6-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gerber, Joshua               Manchester V         5-10.00   J6-00.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Lomax, Jordan                Hammond              5-10.00   J6-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Thorton, Donte               Mount Saint          5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Tyrese             Sherwood             5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wurapa, Mawunyo              Our Lady Of                     5-06.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Okoye, Eric                  Howard               6-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Rodgers, Christian           Howard               5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bama, Louis                  Our Lady Of          5-02.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Niemczuk, Ryan               Albert Einst         5-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Wagner, Chris                Centennial           5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Patel, Kunal                 River Hill           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Williams-Jackson, Tyree      Loyola Blake         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Black, Andrew                Mount Saint          5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Lesane, Christian            Wilde Lake           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Fanning, Andre               Glenelg Coun         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Beach-Bayon, Marcos          McDonogh             5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Gates, Marcus                Loyola Blake         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 20 Frazier, DJ                  Franklin             5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Gaither, Will                Oakland Mill         5-04.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O    X 
 23 Odom, Keinon                 Mount Hebron         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    P    P    P 
 -- Tridone, Evan                John Carroll         5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 36-11  4/20/2018   Ogechi Elemuo, Howard High                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ugokwe, Maelynn              Bryn Mawr           34-05.25   34-09.00   10   
      33-03  34-07  34-09            
  2 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir           34-00.00   32-05.00    8   
      32-05  31-10  32-01            
  3 Ravenell, Deja               Glenelg Coun        28-02.00   32-03.00    6   
      29-10  31-03  32-03            
  4 Becker, Keelin               Mt  de Sales        32-09.00   30-09.00    5   
      FOUL  30-09  30-03            
  5 Cinotti, Tessa               Reservoir           33-07.75   30-03.00    4   
      FOUL  30-03  30-01            
  6 Boyko, Alexis                Mt  de Sales        32-05.00   30-00.00    3   
      30-00  FOUL  29-08            
  7 Pratt, Raven                 Southern-AA         29-11.75   29-02.00    2   
      26-07  29-02  27-02            
  8 Parham, Sydney               Howard              29-02.00   28-00.00    1   
      28-00  25-10               
  9 Seldon, Merina               Oakland Mill                   27-10.00  
      26-05.50  27-10  26-08          
  9 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre        31-00.00   27-10.00  
      25-07  27-10  26-05            
 11 Uddin, Minnah                River Hill          31-03.00   27-09.00  
      27-07  27-08  27-09            
 12 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron        29-00.00   27-04.00  
      27-00  26-04  27-04            
 13 Cooper, Serena               Bryn Mawr           27-00.00   26-11.00  
      26-11  FOUL  25-10           
 14 Efinda, Destiny              Mount Hebron        30-03.00   26-06.00  
      25-02  26-06  24-07            
 15 Sims, Saniyah                Southern-AA         29-11.75   26-03.00  
      26-02  26-02  26-03            
 16 Walton, Makenzie             John Carroll        24-00.00   24-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-11            
 -- Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill        35-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin            37-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 -- Pierre, Cherakie             Centennial          30-09.75       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 45-00.75  4/20/2018   T.J. Lyles, Wilde Lake H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylla, Yamoussa              James Hubert        45-06.00   43-08.00   10   
      42-05  42-05.50  43-08           
  2 Richards, Kai                Loyola Blake        43-02.00   41-07.00    8   
      41-07  37-00.50  FOUL         
  3 Matthews, Anthony            Centennial          41-05.00   40-09.00    6   
      FOUL  39-07.50  40-09         
  4 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of         37-00.00   40-03.00    5   
      40-03  38-11  FOUL           
  5 King, Albert                 Hammond             40-11.00   39-06.00    4   
      32-11  38-02  39-06         
  6 Burden II, Cedric            Reservoir           40-05.00   39-03.50    3   
      39-03.50  37-04.50  37-05.50         
  7 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of         39-10.50  J39-03.50    2   
      39-03.50 x  x            
  8 Khairat, Ibra                Howard              40-00.25   39-01.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-01         
  9 Evans, Colin                 Manchester V        38-11.00   38-05.00  
      38-05  38-01.50  37-06.50         
 10 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron        40-03.50   37-10.00  
      37-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Harvey, Kaden                Southern-AA         39-01.50   37-07.00  
      FOUL  37-07  36-10.50         
 12 Dawkins, Juston              Mount Saint         39-00.50   37-04.00  
      37-04    x             
 13 Dawkins, Brendon             Mount Saint         39-11.25   37-00.50  
      37-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron        39-06.50   36-03.75  
      34-04.50  36-03.75  34-09.50         
 15 Ovide, Kyton                 Oakland Mill        38-01.00   35-04.00  
      35-04  35-01  34-09           
 16 Pavlosky, Nicholas           River Hill          34-02.75   35-02.00  
      35-00  35-02  34-07.50           
 17 Menk, Nate                   Howard              36-03.50   35-00.50  
      35-00.50  33-07  34-04           
 18 Landon, Mekhi                Reservoir           38-04.00   34-09.00  
      FOUL  34-09  FOUL           
 19 Florio, Ben                  John Carroll        30-00.00   34-08.00  
      34-08  FOUL              
 20 Wisner, Ian                  Sherwood            33-06.00   34-00.00  
      34-00  32-00  31-03.50           
 21 Whitaker, Josh               Oakland Mill        36-05.00   33-06.00  
      33-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll        35-00.00   33-00.00  
      FOUL  33-00             
 23 Dietrich, Nolan              River Hill          33-04.25   32-06.00  
      32-06  30-10  31-08.50           
 24 Morales, Daniel              Sherwood            36-07.50   29-09.00  
      29-09  29-01              
 -- Clark, Christopher           Archbishop S        31-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 124-11  4/15/2016   Amanda Murphy, Franklin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir             123-02     106-08   10   
      87-05  106-08  100-05  FOUL       
  2 Yomi, Hannah                 Our Lady Of            71-04      91-02    8   
      76-10  71-06  91-02  FOUL      
  3 Avery, Leila                 Centennial             96-06      90-00    6   
      85-05  FOUL  83-04  90-00      
  4 Chisholm, Madison            Reservoir           83-07.50      86-02    5   
      86-02  78-10  81-07  83-05      
  5 Nemer, Alex                  Maryvale Pre           77-10      82-02    4   
      81-06  82-02  FOUL  67-04      
  6 Adewole, Moroti              Centennial          87-05.50      80-09    3   
      69-11  80-09  67-09  FOUL      
  7 Heinrich, Elena              Bryn Mawr              68-08      80-00    2   
      FOUL  56-03  80-00  FOUL      
  8 Jacques, Gabrielle           Our Lady Of            86-06      79-02    1   
      79-02  73-01  62-03  FOUL      
  9 Nwodim, Ezi                  Glenelg Coun           72-04      75-02  
      FOUL  60-10  75-02  68-08      
 10 Sweitzer, Claudia            Wilde Lake             80-02      74-02  
      FOUL  63-07  74-02  64-10      
 11 Brown, Anna                  Wilde Lake             83-09      73-02  
      70-00  FOUL  70-08  73-02      
 12 Kukreja, Sonakshi            Bryn Mawr              74-01      70-09  
      53-07  70-09  FOUL  62-05      
 13 Johnson, Rylie               Sherwood               79-11      69-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  64-04  69-05      
 14 Thomas, Kathryn              Mt  de Sales           80-00      68-08  
      63-09  FOUL  63-02  68-08      
 15 Foster, Jordan               Mount Hebron           68-02      66-06  
      FOUL  52-11  FOUL  66-06      
 16 George, Kendal               Hammond                68-00      66-03  
      48-06  66-03  51-09  FOUL       
 17 Gilson, Mariel               Archbishop S           58-09      63-04  
      FOUL  56-03  59-03  63-04      
 18 Wheatley, Olivia             Howard                 67-01      63-00  
      56-01  63-00  52-04  48-11      
 19 Buttiglieri, Grace           Manchester V           60-05      61-05  
      54-00  61-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Brunson, Kayla               Maryvale Pre           74-00      61-05  
      FOUL  48-06  61-05  44-01      
 21 Sanyang, Binta               Sherwood               74-02      61-01  
      FOUL  61-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Balter, Dara                 McDonogh               68-10      60-02  
      54-05  52-01  60-02  53-01      
 23 Hursey, Joy                  Glenelg Coun           66-07      58-04  
      58-04  55-02  50-05  52-09      
 24 Mummert, Eliza               Winters Mill           63-03      56-09  
      55-00  56-09  51-01  53-11      
 25 Wagner, Lauren               Mt  de Sales           57-10      55-01  
      FOUL  55-01  53-00  FOUL      
 26 Joseph, Alexandria           Archbishop S           53-10      54-03  
      FOUL  46-01  54-03  51-10      
 27 Collins, Olivia              John Carroll           56-02      54-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-09  54-00       
 28 Yeon, Jennifer               Winters Mill           51-05      52-07  
      47-04  52-07  44-05  43-09      
 29 James, Kaelyn                John Carroll           56-02      52-03  
      49-05  50-07  52-03  45-03      
 30 Lajara, Melvine              Albert Einst           46-02      50-09  
      47-00  42-05  45-10  50-09      
 31 Barnes, D'Asiya              Hammond                53-11      50-03  
      47-10  50-03  44-06  48-03      
 32 Evans, Mary Catherine        Manchester V           59-06      48-09  
      FOUL  48-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Jimenez, Erika               Oakland Mill           53-06      46-00  
      41-05  46-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Uddin, Minnah                River Hill                        45-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-05  FOUL      
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 164-03  4/20/2018   Dalton Nichols, St. John's C               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir             126-05     119-11   10   
  2 Rinaldo, Nick                Albert Einst          126-02     119-01    8   
  3 Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carroll          132-07     111-07    6   
  4 Joseph, David                Wilde Lake            109-02     111-06    5   
  5 Kramer, Matt                 Mount Saint           113-01     109-00    4   
  6 Shepard, Justin              Reservoir             113-04     107-00    3   
  7 Foreman, Jacob               Manchester V          117-06     106-10    2   
  8 Nazzaro, Joseph              Sherwood              126-01     106-00    1   
  9 Clevenger, Alex              McDonogh              113-05     103-09  
 10 Klein, John                  Glenelg             10-11.50     102-01  
 11 Greene, Collin               Howard                114-06     100-04  
 12 Jones III, Lloyd             Our Lady Of            93-11     100-02  
 13 Bare, Evan                   Manchester V          120-08      99-08  
 14 Braisted, Alexander          River Hill             81-07      99-07  
 15 Lind, Daniel                 Southern-AA            62-08      99-05  
 16 Barrett, Alexander           Glenelg               104-03      96-09  
 17 Ajimatanrareje, Mayowa       Long Reach             99-06      96-08  
 18 Lopez, Wenler                Oakland Mill          106-00      96-07  
 19 Fenstermacher, Alec          Mount Saint           104-03      96-00  
 20 Rivera, Angel                River Hill          96-09.50      88-03  
 21 Dwonzyk, Jason               Southern-AA                       85-10  
 22 Crook, Miles                 Oakland Mill           83-03      80-06  
 23 Chika, Chudi                 Franklin               88-07      76-08  
 24 Moxley, Shane                Winters Mill           78-08      76-00  
 25 Quainoo, Brian               Howard                 98-00      75-09  
 26 Rectanus, Lucian             Mount Hebron           94-03      75-01  
 27 Redding, Ben                 Winters Mill           78-06      73-02  
 28 Odom, Keinon                 Mount Hebron           78-00      69-07  
 29 Williams, Jeriah             Wilde Lake             80-00      69-06  
 30 Gonzalez, Micah              Glenelg Coun           72-00      68-10  
 31 Robinson, Rey                Glenelg Coun           84-09      65-03  
 32 Poist, Garrett               John Carroll           71-06      64-09  
 33 Achoronye, Princewill        Long Reach             74-05      60-09  
 34 Thomas, Ryan                 Archbishop S           77-00      59-04  
 -- Jenkins, Kristopher          Our Lady Of           130-07       FOUL  
 -- Lajara, Marion               Albert Einst          114-02       FOUL  
 -- Ewing, Donovan               Archbishop S          107-02       FOUL  
 -- Ragonese, Jack               Centennial            125-08       FOUL  
 -- Ayres, Josh                  Sherwood              116-10       FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 17-10  4/20/2018   Tylar Colbert, Franklin Hig                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seaman, Jada                 McDonogh            19-06.00   18-05.50&  10   
      17-04  18-05.50  18-04  16-05.50       
  2 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin            17-09.25   17-01.00    8   
      16-10  16-07.50  17-01         
  3 Ravenell, Deja               Glenelg Coun        15-08.00   15-10.00    6   
      14-06.50  15-06.50  14-03.50  15-10       
  4 Ruffin, Amanda               Glenelg Coun        15-11.00   14-11.50    5   
      14-11.50  FOUL  14-07         
  5 Taitt, Asha                  Reservoir           14-11.50   14-11.25    4   
      FOUL  14-11.25  FOUL  14-09        
  6 Inman, Grace                 Bryn Mawr           14-04.25   14-10.00    3   
      14-10  13-07.50  13-06.50            
  7 Buller, Meredith             Mt  de Sales        14-00.00   14-07.00    2   
      14-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Griffin, Jaimie              Bryn Mawr           15-09.75   14-06.50    1   
      13-07  14-06.50  13-11.25            
  9 Moris, Lindsey               Sherwood            16-02.50   14-05.00  
      FOUL  13-11  14-05          
 10 Villereal, Jaclyn            Archbishop S        13-11.00   14-01.00  
      FOUL  13-10  14-01            
 11 Seldon, Merina               Oakland Mill        14-08.50   14-00.25  
      14-00.25  FOUL               
 12 Smith, Mae                   Mt  de Sales        13-10.00   13-07.00  
      12-07  13-07  10-04            
 13 Castle-Smith, Gabrielle      Centennial          12-06.50   13-06.50  
      12-01  11-06.50  13-00  13-06.50        
 14 Beams, Ada                   River Hill          14-02.00   13-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05            
 15 Karasack, Lauren             Centennial          14-02.25   13-04.00  
      11-07  13-04               
 16 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre        15-01.00   13-03.50  
      13-03.50  13-03.50  FOUL  12-11        
 17 Stith, Jada                  Our Lady Of         14-07.50   13-02.00  
      12-03  13-02  FOUL  12-00        
 18 Johnson, Leah                Archbishop S        12-03.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  10-10.50  12-10            
 19 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron        13-08.25   13-00.00  
      FOUL  12-09  13-00            
 19 Akindolie, Toyosi            Reservoir           15-00.50   13-00.00  
      FOUL  13-00  FOUL  9-10        
 21 Uddin, Minnah                River Hill                     12-10.00  
      12-03.50  FOUL  12-10           
 22 Gallman, Casandra            Mount Hebron        14-01.50   12-04.00  
      12-04  FOUL               
 23 Paylor, Veronica             Winters Mill        12-06.00   12-03.00  
      FOUL  12-03  11-11  12-00        
 23 Walton, Makenzie             John Carroll        11-06.00   12-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-03  11-11      
 25 Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of         12-03.00   12-01.50  
      11-00.25  12-01.50 x             
 26 Dumas, Jordan                Oakland Mill        13-06.25   11-09.50  
      11-09.50  10-07               
 27 Quartey, Nadia               Hammond             10-08.25    9-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9-07        
 -- Remond, Alina                Sherwood            14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Boswell, Elayna              Manchester V        13-00.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taka, Aisini                 James Hubert        15-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 21-08.50  4/20/2018   Dimeon Wright, Winters Mill              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinh, Ty                    Loyola Blake        22-00.00   20-09.75   10   
      20-09.75  19-02  PASS  PASS      
  2 Sambo, Ebissa                Reservoir           19-08.00   19-08.00    8   
      18-03.50  19-08  19-03  19-06      
  3 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron        20-04.00   19-07.50    6   
      17-06  19-07.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Sylla, Yamoussa              James Hubert        22-01.00   19-07.00    5   
      FOUL  18-10  19-07  19-00       
  5 Thorton, Donte               Mount Saint         19-08.00   19-06.50    4   
      19-06.50  18-06  18-00  18-06      
  6 Williams, Tyrese             Sherwood            20-05.25   19-01.50    3   
      18-10  19-01.50  18-09.50  17-00      
  7 Dorsey, Jamari               Mount Saint         20-09.00   18-09.00    2   
      18-01  18-09  PASS  PASS      
  8 Matthews, Anthony            Centennial          17-06.50   18-07.00    1   
      18-07  17-10  17-02  FOUL      
  9 Harris, Montrey              Franklin            19-06.00   18-06.50  
      18-01  18-06.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of         17-08.00   18-03.50  
      16-01  FOUL  16-08.50  18-03.50       
 11 Hill, Kobe                   Mount Hebron        17-08.00   18-03.00  
      17-08  FOUL  18-02  18-03      
 12 Elder Ward, Andre            Hammond             16-11.00   18-01.00  
      FOUL  18-01  FOUL  PASS      
 13 Beach-Bayon, Marcos          McDonogh            18-00.00   18-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-00.50  18-00.75      
 14 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of         18-02.00   17-11.00  
      FOUL  17-05  17-11  FOUL      
 15 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir           19-05.00   17-10.00  
      17-10  17-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Evans, Colin                 Manchester V        18-04.50   17-06.00  
      17-06  FOUL  17-05  FOUL      
 17 Menk, Nate                   Howard              17-07.00   17-01.00  
      17-01  15-08  15-06  16-08      
 18 Fanning, Andre               Glenelg Coun        16-05.00   17-00.50  
      FOUL  14-07  15-04  17-00.50       
 19 Khairat, Ibra                Howard              17-09.50   17-00.00  
      17-00  FOUL  16-08  PASS      
 19 Harvey, Kaden                Southern-AA         16-05.50   17-00.00  
      17-00  16-02  16-11  FOUL       
 21 Smith, Kai                   Franklin            17-10.00   16-09.50  
      16-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Mumford, Sam                 McDonogh            17-10.50   16-07.00  
      16-05  FOUL  FOUL  16-07      
 23 Ray, Aaron                   Loyola Blake        20-09.00   16-06.00  
      FOUL  16-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 King, Albert                 Hammond             18-10.00   16-06.00  
      16-06  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 25 Sedrakyan, Mikayel           Glenelg             17-10.00   16-05.00  
      16-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Mirano, Kyle                 Glenelg             15-08.00   16-05.00  
      15-10  16-05  15-03.50  16-05      
 27 Pavlosky, Nicholas           River Hill          16-10.50   16-01.00  
      16-01  15-10.50  15-02  PASS      
 28 Dietrich, Nolan              River Hill          16-07.00   15-07.00  
      14-08  15-07  13-11         
 29 Bisseck, Aymar               Oakland Mill        17-11.00   15-05.50  
      15-05.50  FOUL  14-00  PASS      
 30 Florio, Ben                  John Carroll        15-08.00   14-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05  FOUL        
 31 Webb, Jadon                  Winters Mill        14-10.00   13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Cason, Rafi                  Oakland Mill        20-04.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Pajerowski, David            John Carroll        17-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 -- Venerable, Jayon             Archbishop S        19-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 42-05  4/20/2018   Aj Davis, McDonogh Sch                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir           32-01.00   31-11.00   10   
  2 Adewole, Moroti              Centennial          32-07.25   31-10.00    8   
  3 Hursey, Joy                  Glenelg Coun        30-09.50   30-11.50    6   
  4 Buller, Meredith             Mt  de Sales        31-06.00   30-06.00    5   
  5 Yomi, Hannah                 Our Lady Of         30-02.00  J30-06.00    4   
  6 Buttiglieri, Grace           Manchester V        29-00.00   29-01.00    3   
  7 Okolo, Sage                  Bryn Mawr           29-11.00   28-08.00    2   
  8 Ray, Jordan                  Our Lady Of         25-10.50   28-05.00    1   
  9 Nemer, Alex                  Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   27-11.00  
  9 Antoine, Ayana               Sherwood            31-06.00   27-11.00  
 11 Moses, Ayana                 Oakland Mill        25-04.00   27-10.50  
 12 Balter, Dara                 McDonogh            31-00.00   27-09.50  
 13 Fuller, Samantha             Reservoir           27-03.00   27-07.00  
 14 Brunson, Kayla               Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   27-05.50  
 15 Harris, Hasana               Bryn Mawr           26-01.00   27-03.50  
 16 Sanyang, Binta               Sherwood            27-11.50   26-09.00  
 17 Wheatley, Olivia             Howard              27-04.00   26-08.50  
 18 Foster, Jordan               Mount Hebron        26-08.25   26-06.50  
 19 Nwodim, Ezi                  Glenelg Coun        25-11.00   25-09.00  
 20 Avery, Leila                 Centennial          26-01.00   25-07.00  
 21 Thomas, Kathryn              Mt  de Sales        26-02.00   25-06.00  
 22 Barnhart, Audrey             John Carroll        22-00.00   25-03.00  
 22 Vanvranken, Margaret         Wilde Lake          25-08.50   25-03.00  
 24 George, Kendal               Hammond             23-03.00   22-07.00  
 25 James, Kaelyn                John Carroll        21-06.00   22-05.50  
 26 Gilson, Mariel               Archbishop S        21-05.00   22-01.00  
 27 Joseph, Alexandria           Archbishop S        21-04.75   21-08.50  
 28 Barnes, D'Asiya              Hammond             21-10.00   21-06.00  
 29 O'Dwyer, Clare               Winters Mill        22-11.25   20-08.50  
 30 Lajara, Melvine              Albert Einst        19-07.00   19-09.50  
 31 Abiwa, Tawakalitu            Manchester V        24-11.50   19-06.50  
 32 Yeon, Jennifer               Winters Mill        18-05.00   19-04.50  
 33 Cover, Greta                 Oakland Mill        20-03.00   18-09.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 52-08  4/17/2015   Tyler Cox, Winters Mill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, John                 Mount Saint         43-00.00   47-02.00   10   
      FOUL  47-02  FOUL  44-04      
  2 Lopez, Wenler                Oakland Mill        42-05.50   46-03.00    8   
      46-03  46-01.50  45-05  44-06      
  3 Bare, Evan                   Manchester V        45-01.50   46-01.00    6   
      43-02  FOUL  44-07.50  46-01       
  4 Greene, Collin               Howard              43-09.00   44-09.00    5   
      42-09.50  42-05.50  44-09  43-04.50      
  5 Steinwedel, Dylan            Winters Mill        40-09.00   44-03.00    4   
      40-01  40-05  40-08  44-03       
  6 Taylor, Kamren               Our Lady Of         42-10.00   43-08.50    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  43-08.50  FOUL      
  7 Clevenger, Alex              McDonogh            43-01.50   42-07.50    2   
      42-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Chika, Chudi                 Franklin            39-11.00   42-02.00    1   
      42-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Jones III, Lloyd             Our Lady Of         42-02.75   42-00.50  
      42-00.50  41-05.50  41-04.50  FOUL      
 10 Parker, Brendan              Southern-AA         41-09.00   41-11.00  
      40-04  41-09.50  40-09.50  41-11      
 11 Powell, Aaron                Hammond             41-11.50   40-06.50  
      FOUL  40-06.50  FOUL  39-06      
 12 Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carroll        40-07.50   40-03.00  
      40-03  39-08  FOUL  39-05.50      
 13 Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir           41-08.00   39-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-10  36-11      
 14 Quainoo, Brian               Howard              39-05.00   39-08.00  
      38-06  38-11  37-11  39-08      
 15 Ajimatanrareje, Mayowa       Long Reach          33-02.00   39-07.50  
      34-09.50  39-07.50  37-09.50  37-07      
 16 Gronlund, Zack               River Hill          34-00.25   39-07.00  
      34-03.50  36-09 x   39-07      
 17 Lajara, Marion               Albert Einst        39-06.50   39-03.00  
      37-05.50  37-07.50  39-03  38-03      
 18 Kramer, Matt                 Mount Saint         42-07.00   39-01.00  
      39-01  FOUL  37-06.50  FOUL      
 19 Joseph, David                Wilde Lake          38-05.00   38-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-09  38-11      
 20 Crook, Miles                 Oakland Mill        34-09.00   38-08.50  
      38-08.50  FOUL  33-10.50  34-03      
 21 Rinaldo, Nick                Albert Einst        37-09.00   37-10.00  
      36-08  37-08  37-10  36-03.50      
 22 Ragonese, Jack               Centennial          39-09.00   37-04.00  
      FOUL  37-04  36-04  FOUL      
 23 Foreman, Jacob               Manchester V        39-02.00   37-00.50  
      35-09.50  36-06.50  37-00.50  36-04.50      
 24 Anderton, Gaege              Southern-AA         35-08.00   36-10.50  
      34-02.50  35-03.50  36-10.50  FOUL      
 25 Shepard, Justin              Reservoir           38-05.00   36-02.50  
      36-00  36-02.50  35-03  35-11      
 26 Goodwin, Stephen             Mount Hebron        35-06.50   36-01.50  
      34-04  35-00.50  36-01.50  35-02.50      
 27 Shaffer, Joshua              Glenelg             31-08.00   35-04.00  
      35-04  34-00  35-00.50  34-08.50      
 28 Achoronye, Princewill        Long Reach          29-01.50   35-03.00  
      30-11  32-04.50  32-02  35-03      
 29 Rivera, Angel                River Hill          33-03.00   35-01.50  
      FOUL  34-01.50  FOUL  35-01.50        
 30 Odom, Keinon                 Mount Hebron        35-06.00   34-06.00  
      31-03  3.25  33-03.50  34-06      
 31 Robinson, Rey                Glenelg Coun        29-06.50  J34-06.00  
      32-09  34-06  32-08  32-03      
 32 Harper, Jasiyah              Hammond             31-04.00   34-03.00  
      31-03  FOUL  28-05  34-03      
 33 Nazzaro, Joseph              Sherwood            34-08.00   34-02.50  
      30-01.50  32-00.50  33-03.50  34-02.50      
 34 Fan, Andrew                  Winters Mill        34-09.50   34-00.00  
      FOUL  32-01  34-00  33-00.50      
 35 Sarver, Austin               Sherwood                       32-07.00  
      28-00  FOUL  31-03  32-07       
 36 Guerrero-Martin, Daniel      Glenelg             31-05.00   32-05.00  
      32-04.50  32-05  30-06.50  32-02      
 37 Ewing, Donovan               Archbishop S        32-06.00   30-03.50  
      29-09 x   30-03.50  29-01       
 38 Thomas, Ryan                 Archbishop S        30-00.00   29-09.50  
      FOUL  27-02.50  29-09.50  26-03      
 39 Williams, Jeriah             Wilde Lake          28-00.00   28-06.50  
      FOUL  26-11.50  25-06  28-06.50      
 40 Gonzalez, Micah              Glenelg Coun                   28-05.50  
      28-05.50  28-01.50  27-03.50  27-06      
 41 Kidwell, Shane               John Carroll        28-09.75   28-05.00  
         27-05  FOUL  28-05      
 -- Spears, Donell               Franklin            35-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reservoir                  104        2) Mt  de Sales               93   
    3) Franklin                    60        4) Bryn Mawr                  46   
    5) Glenelg Country             40        6) River Hill                 39   
    7) Mount Hebron                35        8) Centennial                 31   
    9) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    30       10) McDonogh                   24   
   11) John Carroll                22       12) James Hubert Blake         20   
   13) Long Reach                  17       13) Southern-AA                17   
   13) Sherwood                    17       13) Winters Mill               17   
   17) Maryvale Prep               11       18) Howard                     10   
   19) Archbishop Spalding          9       20) Wilde Lake                  7   
   21) Oakland Mills                5       22) Albert Einstein             4   
   23) Manchester Valley            3       24) Hammond                     2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reservoir                   72        2) James Hubert Blake         59   
    3) Loyola Blakefield           51        4) Mount Saint Joseph         42   
    5) Mount Hebron                38        6) Wilde Lake                 34   
    7) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    33        7) Archbishop Spalding        33   
    9) Hammond                     32       10) McDonogh                   29   
   11) Manchester Valley           27       11) Centennial                 27   
   11) River Hill                  27       14) Oakland Mills              26   
   15) Albert Einstein             24       16) Howard                     23   
   16) Southern-AA                 23       18) Franklin                   20   
   19) Winters Mill                17       20) John Carroll               16   
   21) Sherwood                     9       22) Long Reach                  1  


Return to Top

Email | About