|
|
|
|
MCPS Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2008Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100
| Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Avery Graham | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 10.91 | Mohamed Mansaray | Montgomery Blair | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 10.94 | Zach Boodie | Springbrook | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.05 | Kingsley Asare | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.09 | Mark Small | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.17 | Anthony Winter | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.18 | Joseph Kelly | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.19 | Enuma Nzesi | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.25 | Kyle Hopkins | Sherwood | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.30 | Alonzo Evans-Chase | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.31 | Deron VonBallmoos | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 11.35 | Dontrell Chase | Seneca Valley | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.41 | Myles Daughtry | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 11.43 | Mitchell Pollard | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.46 | David Douglas | Albert Einstein | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.46 | Chase Hendrigsman | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.47 | Antoine Johnson | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.49 | Travis Hawkins | Quince Orchard | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.50 | Zach Etheridge | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.50 | Duane Wilson | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.56 | Joshua Yoda | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.60 | Roger Hawkins | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 11.62 | Donald Walker | John F. Kennedy | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.64 | Michael Karikari | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.65 | Greg Alexander | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 11.65 | Michael Pitsenberger | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.68 | Roger Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.68 | Marcel Bright | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11.70 | Scott Lebya | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.72 | Axel Ofori | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.73 | David Payne | Northwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.75 | Marcus Willacy | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.75 | Jamil Abdule-Rauf | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.76 | Justin Henderson | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 11.79 | Kayvon Tahbaz | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.83 | Troy Shelton | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.89 | Anthony Lloyd | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 11.90 | Aaron Schulman | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 11.92 | Enoch Neblett | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 11.93 | Preston Carmon | Watkins Mill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.94 | Devin Moreno | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 11.94 | Arane Mitchell | Wheaton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.97 | Robert Nettey | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 12.02 | Jabari S.F. | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12.03 | Sheldon Trotman | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 12.03 | John Son | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.10 | Mullin Weerakoon | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.10 | Enrico Clarke | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 12.15 | Brandon Swepson | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12.16 | Jean Desmangels | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 12.18 | Marcus Whitfield | Northwest | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 12.18 | Travis Turner | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.19 | Ryan Hollander | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 12.23 | Omar Hutchinson | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 12.24 | Xiao Lin | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.24 | Eddie Jeffries | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 12.28 | Chris Kim | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.29 | Stephan Doliska | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12.31 | Gil Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 12.31 | Rick Oleka | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 12.31 | Marcus Brown | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 12.33 | Brian Campos | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.35 | Gerard Kipre | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.38 | Stephen Miler | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 12.38 | Casey Shamma | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 12.41 | Isaac Kruger | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.42 | Marvin Lisk | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12.44 | Kevin Dickerson | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 12.50 | Richard Joppy | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12.52 | Jeff Susskind | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 12.55 | Brett Stone | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 12.56 | Ryan Quinn | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 12.57 | Tyrone Roberts | Quince Orchard | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 12.61 | Sam Widmayer | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 12.61 | Robert Walker | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12.65 | Jarrhett Butler | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.69 | Ikram Khan | Albert Einstein | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 12.70 | Pat Garland | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.73 | Stephone Ngekoua | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12.84 | Dionte Joppy | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12.86 | Zachary Angel | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.87 | Auburn Mann | John F. Kennedy | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 12.88 | Drew Cheripko | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12.89 | Fola Akinnibi | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 12.92 | Brian Duriji | Northwest | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 13 | Quet Quarty | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.06 | Ehab Abutaleb | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 13.11 | Andrew Zecha | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 13.11 | Tony Abney | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 13.12 | Oleg Loughner | Sherwood | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 13.23 | Jeffrey Gray | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.34 | Orin Gill | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.36 | Alex Sofela | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.37 | Alexander Meyer | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.50 | Doug Chalmers | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 13.55 | Mark Brooks | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.63 | Davonne Ford | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.69 | Bruce Onuigbo | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.75 | Kevin Yi | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.82 | Tevin Radford | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 13.88 | | Jump to Top
| Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Avery Graham | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 10.6 | Mark Small | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 10.8 | Mohamed Mansaray | Montgomery Blair | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 10.94 | Anthony Winter | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 11.0 | Antoine Johnson | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 11.0 | Casey Shamma | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 11.00 | Zach Boodie | Springbrook | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.05 | Myles Daughtry | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 11.05 | Kingsley Asare | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.09 | Alonzo Evans-Chase | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 11.1 | Mitchell Pollard | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 11.10 | Joseph Kelly | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 11.16 | Justin Henderson | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 11.2 | Kyle Hopkins | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 11.2 | Darren Harris | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.2 | Axel Ofori | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 11.2 | Enuma Nzesi | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.25 | David Douglas | Albert Einstein | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 11.3 | Travis Hawkins | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 11.3 | Deron Vonballmoos | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.3 | Duane Wilson | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 11.30 | Roger Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 11.30 | Jabari S.F. | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 11.30 | Derrick Powell | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 11.4 | Zach Etheridge | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 11.4 | David Payne | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 11.4 | Greg Alexander | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 11.40 | Petros Bein | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 11.40 | Dontrell Chase | Seneca Valley | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 11.41 | Joshua Yoda | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 11.41 | Aaron Schulman | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.41 | Chase Hendrigsman | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 11.47 | Jamil Abdule-Rauf | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 11.48 | Carl Thomas | Wheaton | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 11.5 | Michael Pitsenberger | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.5 | Michael Karikari | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 11.5 | Gil Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 11.50 | Pat Garland | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 11.50 | Jeffrey Garcia | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11.55 | Donald Borenstein | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.6 | Kayvon Tahbaz | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.6 | Donald Walker | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.6 | Oleg Loughner | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 11.60 | Scott Lebya | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11.60 | Roger Hawkins | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 11.62 | Devonte' Sayas-Drake | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 11.62 | Mike Moore | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 11.7 | Mawuli Fakambi | John F. Kennedy | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 11.7 | Arane Mitchell | Wheaton | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.7 | Troy Shelton | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 11.7 | Stephan Doliska | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.7 | Marcus Willacy | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.7 | Marcel Bright | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11.70 | Seymour Mainu | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 11.72 | Michael Leaman | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 11.78 | Betram Bully | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11.79 | Marcus Van Putten | Wheaton | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 11.8 | Stephon Scovens | Wheaton | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.8 | Jordan King | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 11.8 | Jordan Brown | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 11.8 | Preston Carmon | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.8 | Matt Keating | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 11.8 | Kyle Summers | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 11.8 | Luis Manzan | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11.80 | Daniel Moon | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11.83 | Malcolm Crockett | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 11.84 | Mullin Weerakoon | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 11.9 | Ben Pyle | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.9 | John Koutras | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.9 | Gregory Yu | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 11.9 | Ibeawuchi Akalegbere | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 11.9 | Anthony Lloyd | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 11.9 | Adel Kamara | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 11.9 | Terrence James | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 11.9 | Omar Hutchinson | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11.9 | Lenzy Johnson | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 11.90 | Enoch Neblett | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 11.93 | Devin Moreno | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 11.94 | Marcus Brown | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11.94 | Rick Oleka | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 12.0 | Enrico Clarke | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 12.0 | Chris Kim | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 12.00 | Robert Nettey | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 12.02 | Sheldon Trotman | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 12.03 | Michael Li | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 12.07 | Ivan Tagoe | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 12.08 | Ikram Khan | Albert Einstein | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 12.1 | Brett Stone | Paint Branch | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 12.1 | John Son | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.10 | Paul-Marie Brou | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 12.10 | Joe Branch | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 12.10 | Brandon Swepson | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 12.16 | Donnell Adams | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 12.16 | Jean Desmangels | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 12.18 | Marcus Whitfield | Northwest | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 12.18 | Travis Turner | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 12.19 | Sean King | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 12.2 | Sadao Oka | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 12.2 | Nick Valeriano | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 12.2 | Josh Dellota | John F. Kennedy | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 12.2 | | Jump to Top
| Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Avery Graham | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 21.78 | John Jones | Paint Branch | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 21.90 | Jonathan Haughton | Montgomery Blair | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 21.91 | Mark Small | Clarksburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 22.19 | Mohamed Mansaray | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 22.23 | Anthony Young-Wiseman | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 22.48 | Greg Payne | John F. Kennedy | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 22.52 | Antoine Johnson | Gaithersburg | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 22.83 | Zach Boodie | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 22.93 | Myles Daughtry | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.03 | Anthony Winter | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 23.08 | Reginald Steele | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.13 | Joseph Kelly | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.20 | Darren Harris | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.26 | Chase Hendrigsman | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.29 | Kyle Hopkins | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.32 | Richard Cadet | Northwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.37 | Aaron Schulman | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.37 | Roger Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.43 | Zach Etheridge | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 23.43 | Mawuli Fakambi | John F. Kennedy | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 23.55 | David Douglas | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.57 | Justin Henderson | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.62 | Dontrell Chase | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.62 | Marcus Van Putten | Wheaton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.74 | DeVante' Thomas | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 23.74 | Axel Ofori | Gaithersburg | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 23.83 | Darren Upson | Watkins Mill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.87 | Keith Ayensu | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.98 | Michael Amoateng | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 24.11 | Anthony Lloyd | Northwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.12 | Daryl Burton | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.12 | Roger Hawkins | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 24.17 | Enrico Clarke | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 24.22 | Paul Okeyo | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.28 | Brandon Swepson | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.31 | Tim Ukwuani | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.32 | Seth Margolis | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.33 | Mullin Weerakoon | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.33 | Devonte' Sayas-Drake | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.51 | John Son | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.52 | Gil Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 24.53 | Brandon Simms | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.55 | Darius Ray | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 24.57 | Marcus Whitfield | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 24.58 | Travis Turner | Quince Orchard | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.66 | Marcus Willacy | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 24.73 | Chris Kim | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.75 | Michael Karikari | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.77 | Kendall Talbert | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.80 | Elijah Martin | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.80 | Robert Yin | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.85 | Brian Campos | Thomas S. Wootton | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 24.86 | Sam Ojalvo | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.93 | Sean Duncan | Poolesville | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.97 | Daniel Wilson | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 25.01 | Titus Cheng | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 25.06 | Estefan Beltran | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 25.09 | Preston Carmon | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 25.12 | Andre Roberts | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 25.12 | Jordan Lusane | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 25.13 | Phillip Jung | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 25.16 | Kayvon Tahbaz | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 25.18 | Marcel Bright | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 25.21 | Xiao Lin | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 25.24 | Donald Moore | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 25.30 | Joel Ross | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 25.44 | Eddie Jeffries | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 25.5 | Andrew Li | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 25.62 | Ryan Quinn | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 25.66 | Jarrhett Butler | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 25.68 | Robert Walker | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 25.78 | Jashawn Thomas | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 25.90 | Richard Joppy | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 25.93 | Rick Oleka | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 26.02 | Brian Duriji | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 26.04 | Dionte Joppy | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 26.05 | Marcus Brown | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 26.07 | Terrence James | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 26.10 | Ivan Tagoe | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 26.17 | Andre Gaines | Quince Orchard | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 26.26 | Michael Li | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 26.31 | RJ King | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 26.44 | Josh Dellota | John F. Kennedy | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 26.57 | Jeff Susskind | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 26.65 | Sam Trotman | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 26.70 | Alex Koutras | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 26.74 | Nick Betts | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 26.84 | Quet Quarty | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 27.05 | Oleg Loughner | Sherwood | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 27.19 | Nathan Austin | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 27.22 | Fola Akinnibi | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 27.27 | William Hall | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 27.36 | Cole Ahnell | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 27.54 | Bruce Onuigbo | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 27.63 | Jonathan Bullock | Albert Einstein | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 27.76 | Jeffrey Gray | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 27.81 | Andrew Zecha | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 28.14 | Peter Schalch | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 28.41 | Jalen Muse | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 28.69 | | Jump to Top
| Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | John Jones | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 21.7 | Avery Graham | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 21.78 | Jonathan Haughton | Montgomery Blair | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 21.91 | Mark Small | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 22.13 | Mohamed Mansaray | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 22.23 | Greg Payne | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 22.4 | Anthony Young-Wiseman | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 22.48 | Antoine Johnson | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 22.7 | Reginald Steele | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 22.7 | Zach Boodie | Springbrook | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 22.8 | Joseph Kelly | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 22.8 | Darren Harris | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 22.9 | Mawuli Fakambi | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.0 | Kyle Hopkins | Sherwood | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 23.00 | Myles Daughtry | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.03 | Anthony Winter | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 23.08 | Dontrell Chase | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 23.1 | David Douglas | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.1 | Joshua Yoda | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 23.18 | Chase Hendrigsman | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.29 | Jayson Carson | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 23.3 | Richard Cadet | Northwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.37 | Aaron Schulman | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.37 | Alonzo Evans-Chase | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 23.4 | Daryl Burton | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.4 | Marcus Van Putten | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.4 | Roger Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.43 | Zach Etheridge | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 23.43 | Justin Henderson | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.62 | Derrick Powell | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 23.7 | Travis Hawkins | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 23.7 | DeVante' Thomas | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 23.74 | Malcolm Crockett | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 23.74 | Devonte' Sayas-Drake | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 23.8 | Axel Ofori | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 23.8 | Matt Keating | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.8 | Jeffrey Garcia | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 23.80 | Naseem Zietoon | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 23.82 | Darius Ray | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 23.82 | Darren Upson | Watkins Mill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 23.87 | Samuel Oluyemi | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 23.89 | Josh Francis | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.9 | Keith Ayensu | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 23.98 | Michael Amoateng | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.0 | Jeremy Blair | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 24.00 | Seymour Mainu | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 24.02 | Sam Weeks | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 24.03 | Stephen Miler | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 24.09 | Michael Pitsenberger | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 24.1 | Tim Ukwuani | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 24.1 | Michael Karikari | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 24.1 | Paul-Marie Brou | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.1 | Gil Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 24.10 | Anthony Lloyd | Northwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.12 | Roger Hawkins | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 24.17 | Marvin Lisk | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 24.2 | Scott Lebya | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 24.20 | Enrico Clarke | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 24.22 | Donnell Adams | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 24.24 | Paul Okeyo | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.28 | Doug Chalmers | Rockville | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 24.29 | Phillip Jung | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 24.3 | Antwan Pandohie | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 24.30 | Brandon Swepson | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.31 | Shawn Park | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 24.32 | Seth Margolis | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 24.32 | Mullin Weerakoon | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.33 | Stephon Scovens | Wheaton | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 24.4 | Rick Oleka | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 24.40 | Alexander Meyer | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 24.48 | Donald Moore | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 24.5 | Percy Addo | Springbrook | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 24.5 | Malcolm Ayers | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 24.50 | Adam Rohan | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.50 | John Son | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.52 | Brandon Simms | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.55 | Greg Alexander | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 24.56 | Marcus Whitfield | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 24.58 | Daniel Kirwan | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 24.6 | Andre Roberts | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 24.6 | Kyle Summers | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 24.60 | Travis Turner | Quince Orchard | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.66 | Ibeawuchi Akalegbere | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 24.7 | Kendall Talbert | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 24.7 | Marcus Willacy | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 24.73 | Chris Kim | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.75 | James Lough | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 24.8 | Steve Kovacs | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 24.8 | Mitchell Pollard | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 24.8 | Marcus Brown | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 24.8 | Elijah Martin | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 24.80 | Kayvon Tahbaz | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 24.80 | Estefan Beltran | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 24.80 | Ian Stanhope | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 24.80 | Ali Tolson | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 24.80 | Brett Stone | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 24.85 | Robert Yin | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 24.85 | Brian Campos | Thomas S. Wootton | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 24.86 | Terrence James | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 24.9 | Abdou Jobe | Paint Branch | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 24.9 | | Jump to Top
| Boys 400m Dash
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Louis Varella | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 48.48 | John Jones | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 48.57 | Derrick Powell | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 49.0h | Antonio Palmer | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 49.36 | Wil Zahorodny | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 49.6 | Mark Small | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 49.72 | Chris Onuigbo | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 50.08 | Myles Daughtry | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 50.29 | Wayne Bartholomew | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 50.33 | Rodney Kizito | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 50.5 | Brendan Etzel | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 50.7 | Nicholas South | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 50.76 | Darren Harris | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 50.85 | Eddie Kamara | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 50.93 | Ebou Touray | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 51.2 | Kyle Hopkins | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 51.25 | Keith Hudson | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 51.4 | Wayne Thomas | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 51.8 | Kereem Cumberbatch | Gaithersburg | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 51.92 | Abdalla Mahmoud | Watkins Mill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 51.95 | Zach Etheridge | Poolesville | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 52.05 | Mawuli Fakambi | John F. Kennedy | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 52.17 | DeVante' Thomas | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 52.23 | David Williams | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 52.34 | Daniel Kirwan | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 52.43 | Daryl Burton | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 52.56 | Ross Vandercreek | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 52.71 | Jayson Carson | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 52.74 | Matt Keating | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 52.81 | Jeremy Blair | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 52.83 | Tolu Onasanya | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 52.89 | Zach Shapiro | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 52.90 | James Lough | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 53.00 | William Draffin | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 53.06 | Tim Ukwuani | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 53.45 | Titus Cheng | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 53.51 | Marvin Lisk | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 53.7 | Stephen Miler | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 53.78 | Marcus Van Putten | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 53.79 | Naseem Zietoon | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 53.8 | Kevin Dickerson | Poolesville | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 53.84 | Bentsi Johnson | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 53.98 | Daniel Hausman | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 54.06 | Richard Cadet | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 54.09 | Tony Wu | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 54.12 | Ian Chasler | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 54.17 | Ibrahim Raheem | Albert Einstein | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 54.28 | Petros Bein | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 54.29 | Terrence James | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 54.34 | Aaron Fagan | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 54.38 | Devin Moreno | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 54.41 | Emilio Galis | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 54.49 | Blake Motter | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 54.60 | Sam Widmayer | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 54.62 | Asger Klocker | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 54.65 | Malcolm Wyche | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 54.67 | David Payne | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 54.68 | Jarrhett Butler | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 54.7 | Mullin Weerakoon | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 54.8 | Paul Okeyo | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 54.85 | Brandon Simms | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 54.87 | Kwame Dickson | Gaithersburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 54.90 | Steve Kovacs | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 55.1 | Donald Moore | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 55.14 | Roger Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 55.20 | Sean King | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 55.3 | Ikram Khan | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 55.31 | Gil Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 55.40 | Shervin Sepehri | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 55.40 | Andre Gaines | Quince Orchard | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 55.43 | Vincent Bobenrieth | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 55.5 | Malachi Boodie | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 55.66 | Robert Bowis | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 55.67 | Jon Constantinides | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 55.70 | Michael Pitsenberger | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 55.8 | Darren Upson | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 55.81 | Abdou Jobe | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 55.91 | Jeffrey Michaels | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 55.92 | Ryan Schorer | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 55.93 | Adam Rohan | Wheaton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 55.98 | Andrew Alesbury | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 56.00 | Malcolm Ayers | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.00 | Zimin Hang | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.09 | Xiao Lin | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 56.1 | Jason Bellamy | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 56.1 | Reginald Steele | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 56.2 | Seth Margolis | Thomas S. Wootton | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 56.23 | Emanuel Jean-Louis | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 56.31 | Matthew Jacober | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.32 | Travis Williams | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 56.39 | Michael Li | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.40 | Kelly Washington | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 56.48 | Cameron Jarce | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 56.5 | Brett Stone | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 56.53 | Scott Oppler | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 56.60 | Alex Weaver | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.70 | Jeremy Swann | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 56.8 | Lucas Sch | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 56.85 | Walter Mzengi | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 56.95 | Alec Rossin | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 57.14 | | Jump to Top
| Boys 800m Run
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Wil Zahorodny | Damascus | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 01:51.15 | Antonio Palmer | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 01:53.66 | Chris Moen | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 01:55.76 | Wayne Bartholomew | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 01:56.02 | David Laratta | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 01:56.57 | Jeremiah Joson | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 01:57.58 | Chris Onuigbo | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 01:57.88 | Giovanni Reumante | Northwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 01:58.22 | Max Swider | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 01:58.35 | Sharif Kronemer | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 01:58.38 | Alexander Conant | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 01:59.68 | Sean King | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 02:00.52 | Nilan Schnure | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:00.73 | Thomas Arias | Damascus | Milestat Elite Track Gala | 06/07/2008 | 02:00.91 | Ryan Priovolos | Quince Orchard | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:01.03 | Alex Bodaken | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:01.32 | Andrew Palmer | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:02.09 | Dylan Straughan | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:02.12 | Walter Beller-Morales | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:02.2 | Bentsi Johnson | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:02.47 | Alex Prevost | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:02.50 | Emilio Galis | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:02.64 | William Draffin | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:02.66 | Evan Vaughn | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:02.76 | Russell Speiden | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:02.9 | Neal Darmody | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 02:03.8 | Rutvij Pandya | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:05.25 | Ben Constantinides | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:05.25 | Shervin Sepehri | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:05.8 | Dan Spencer | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:06.30 | Jahmar Thomas | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:06.37 | Adam Schnapp | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:06.64 | Brandt Silver-Korn | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:06.67 | Jon Constantinides | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:06.89 | David Williams | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:06.91 | Sean O'Leary | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 02:07 | Kyle Short | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 02:07.10 | Martin Swift | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:07.33 | Kyle Balderson | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:07.7 | Zimin Hang | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:07.76 | Kevin Butts | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:07.82 | Chris Kaczmarek | Watkins Mill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:07.83 | Dawit Zewdie | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:07.83 | Kristofer Lasko | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:08.1 | Sami Aougab | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:08.4 | Sei Masuoka | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 02:08.5 | Arnould Nikamdjeu | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 02:08.6 | Ryan Schorer | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 02:08.64 | Vikas Bhatia | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:08.80 | Alex Gomes | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:08.81 | Aeryk Catipon | Watkins Mill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:09.04 | Matt Carlson | John F. Kennedy | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:09.12 | Sebi Devlin-Foltz | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 02:09.3 | Rodney Kizito | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 02:09.8 | Tarek Elhage | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:10.00 | Ebou Touray | Springbrook | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 02:10.2 | Jakaris Bynum | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:10.53 | Daniel Abdool | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:10.83 | Kevin Garzon | Wheaton | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 02:11 | Adam Rosenberg | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 02:11.08 | Derrick Powell | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 02:11.2 | Tony Wu | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 02:11.30 | Cody Platt | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:11.69 | Brian Koskey | Wheaton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:11.69 | Daniel Thareja | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:11.73 | Jared Brody | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:12.24 | Enricco Reumante | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 02:12.4 | Lucas Sch | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:12.50 | Brandon George | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:12.72 | David Sweigart | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:12.9 | Drew Katz | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:13.12 | Naseem Zietoon | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 02:13.4 | Joshua Gaskin | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:13.47 | Nicholas Hahn | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:14.00 | Meji Moulton | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:14.10 | Matthew Davey-Karlson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:14.13 | Nathaniel Lowry | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:14.17 | Jacob Brennan | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:14.25 | Philip Cruz | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 02:14.7 | Keith Hudson | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 02:15.0 | Tristan Griffith | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:15.00 | Eric Damtoft | Bethesda Chevy Chase | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:15.00 | Andrew Finkelstein | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 02:15.31 | Hayder Cherinet | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:15.50 | Gunarat Lorn | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:15.67 | Jorge Granados | Wheaton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 02:15.89 | Brian Graves | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 02:16 | William Orndorff | Rockville | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 02:16.0 | Eliot Gerson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:16.0 | Avery Graham | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 02:16.4 | Sam Martin | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 02:16.5 | Llewellyn Smith | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 02:16.76 | Jake Eskin | Northwest | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 02:16.9 | Eric Mottola | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 02:16.94 | Nicolas Kovacs | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 02:17 | Ken Shimomoto | Poolesville | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 02:17.0 | Lucas Alvarado-Farrar | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 02:17.0 | Steven Obrzut | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 02:17.05 | Jereil McNealy | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 02:17.2 | Roni Teich | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 02:17.4 | | Jump to Top
| Boys 1600m Run
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Chris Moen | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 04:13.05 | Neal Darmody | Quince Orchard | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 04:21.51 | Jeremiah Joson | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:22.58 | Andrew Palmer | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 04:24.18 | Brian Graves | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:27.62 | David Laratta | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 04:27.85 | Kyle Short | Bethesda Chevy Chase | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 04:28.01 | Russell Speiden | Sherwood | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 04:28.63 | Dylan Straughan | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:30.1 | Alex Prevost | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:30.82 | Kyle Balderson | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:31.86 | Solomon Haile | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 04:32.30 | Sean O'Leary | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:32.49 | Walter Beller-Morales | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:33.07 | Sebi Devlin-Foltz | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:34.00 | William Orndorff | Rockville | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 04:34.09 | Sean King | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:34.43 | Kenny Siu | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:35.77 | Rutvij Pandya | Montgomery Blair | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:36.0 | Brandon George | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:37.09 | Sharif Kronemer | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:37.3 | Sei Masuoka | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:38.02 | Brandt Silver-Korn | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:38.90 | Nick Gummo | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:39.7 | Nicolas Escobar | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:39.73 | Artem Panasenkov | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 04:41.38 | Thomas Arias | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:41.85 | Alex Bodaken | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 04:42.0 | Managi Biggers | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 04:42.16 | Sam Martin | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:43.10 | Jakaris Bynum | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 04:44.08 | Matthew Davey-Karlson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 04:44.59 | Vikas Bhatia | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:44.63 | Bobby Sonken | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 04:45.41 | Mark Hannallah | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:46.0 | Ramon Munoz | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 04:46.41 | Emilio Galis | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 04:46.43 | Adam Schnapp | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:48.0 | Giovanni Reumante | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 04:48.5 | Kristofer Lasko | Quince Orchard | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:49.0 | Mark Mechak | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:49.49 | Sami Aougab | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:49.93 | Ben Constantinides | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 04:50.8 | Michael Packer | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:50.8 | Olivier Poulain | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:50.9 | Dan Spencer | Walter Johnson | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 04:50.98 | Ryan Priovolos | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 04:51.33 | Kevin Garzon | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:51.39 | Zach Shapiro | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 04:51.65 | Chris Kaczmarek | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:51.73 | Joseph Santangelo | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 04:53.26 | Daniel Thareja | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:53.6 | Matt Carlson | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:53.63 | Matthew Bernstein | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 04:53.8 | David Wilson | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 04:53.98 | Eliot Gerson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:54.0 | Jon Constantinides | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:54.02 | Ty Diringer | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 04:54.03 | Charlie Ramirez | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 04:54.04 | Nicholas Schmedding | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:54.49 | Geoffrey Bogan | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 04:54.5 | Alexander Conant | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 04:55 | Eric Damtoft | Bethesda Chevy Chase | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:55.0 | Adam Rosenberg | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:55.0 | Bentsi Johnson | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 04:55.50 | Jatin Narang | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 04:55.9 | Jacob Cantor | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:56.0 | Andrew Finkelstein | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 04:56.01 | Enricco Reumante | Northwood | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 04:56.26 | Willy Wise | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:56.36 | David Guwani | John F. Kennedy | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 04:56.39 | David Sweigart | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 04:56.48 | Mike Migdall | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 04:56.5 | Nathan Swire | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 04:56.6 | Luke Smith | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 04:57.0 | Brett Donaghue | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:57.0 | Ishan Dey | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 04:57.1 | Roni Teich | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 04:57.2 | Jake Danoff | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 04:57.6 | Mathew Kastler | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:58.0 | Handson Wu | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 04:58.3 | Forrest Osgood | Rockville | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:58.8 | Matt Lidell | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:58.88 | Harvey Schwartz | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 04:59 | Phillip Shriver | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:59.0 | Gamika Perera | John F. Kennedy | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 04:59.0 | Brian Koskey | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 04:59.41 | Justin Rheingold | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 04:59.5 | Tarek Elhage | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 04:59.93 | Kevin Levine | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 05:00 | James Corbett | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 05:00.0 | Conor Spaulding | Quince Orchard | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:00.0 | John Borg | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:00.0 | Drew Katz | Walt Whitman | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:01.0 | Arnould Nikamdjeu | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 05:01.00 | Alex Willett | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 05:01.1 | Daniel Abdool | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 05:01.1 | William Kovacs | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 05:02.0 | Matt Stevens | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 05:02.02 | Jeff Blazar | Gaithersburg | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 05:02.23 | | Jump to Top
| Boys 3200m Run
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Solomon Haile | Sherwood | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 06/19/2008 | 09:04.49c | Neal Darmody | Quince Orchard | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 09:28.67 | Dylan Straughan | Bethesda Chevy Chase | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 09:31.64 | Brian Graves | Walter Johnson | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 09:32.89 | Kyle Balderson | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 09:34.99 | Andrew Palmer | Walt Whitman | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 09:37.31 | Jeremiah Joson | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 09:38.97 | Kyle Short | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 09:40.16 | Nicolas Escobar | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 09:51.05 | Chris Moen | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 09:52.0 | Kenny Siu | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 09:59.20 | William Orndorff | Rockville | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 09:59.52 | Alex Prevost | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 10:02.66 | Brandt Silver-Korn | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 10:03.34 | David Laratta | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 10:06.4 | Artem Panasenkov | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 10:07.11 | Sebi Devlin-Foltz | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 10:07.70 | Rutvij Pandya | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:09.88 | Walter Beller-Morales | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 10:12.2 | Matthew Bernstein | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 10:12.53 | Nick Gummo | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 10:14.17 | Alex Willett | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:14.32 | Russell Speiden | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 10:14.40 | Matthew Davey-Karlson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:17.0 | Mike Migdall | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/03/2008 | 10:19.78 | Ramon Munoz | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 10:22.8 | Charlie Ramirez | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 10:23.00 | Mark Mechak | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:23.59 | Olivier Poulain | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 10:25.20 | Vikas Bhatia | Gaithersburg | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 10:25.42 | Managi Biggers | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 10:25.98 | Mark Hannallah | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 10:26.52 | Shervin Sepehri | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 10:27 | Roni Teich | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 10:27.90 | Ben Constantinides | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 10:28.7 | Jakaris Bynum | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 10:29.24 | Michael Packer | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 10:30.0 | Scott Oberst | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:33.05 | Thomas Arias | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 10:33.86 | Kevin Garzon | Wheaton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 10:39.65 | John Borg | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:40.02 | Jatin Narang | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 10:40.33 | Justin Rheingold | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 10:40.40 | David Wilson | Poolesville | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 10:41.63 | Ishan Dey | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 10:41.8 | Willy Wise | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:42.53 | Tarek Elhage | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 10:44.19 | Eliot Gerson | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 10:45.3 | Harvey Schwartz | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 10:45.93 | Kevin Levine | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 10:47.07 | Simon Shahinian | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 10:47.08 | Adam Rosenberg | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 10:52.72 | Conor Spaulding | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 10:53.4 | Nicholas Schmedding | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 10:54.55 | Alex Bodaken | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 10:54.8 | Andrew Finkelstein | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 10:54.9 | Shane Stepek | Gaithersburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 10:55.30 | Giovanni Reumante | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 10:55.7 | Matt Lidell | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 10:56.50 | Jake Danoff | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:58.66 | Benjamin Krause | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 10:59.00 | Francisco Reyes | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 10:59.62 | Jacob Cantor | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:00.16 | James Corbett | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:01.47 | Patrick Shelley | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 11:01.5 | Alex Arias | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:04.0 | Alex Baker | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 11:06.8 | Gamika Perera | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:07.0 | Russ Daley | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 11:08.8 | Eric Damtoft | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 11:08.9 | Jon Constantinides | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 11:09.0 | Kevin Hogan | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 11:10 | Joseph Santangelo | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11:10.85 | Enricco Giovanni | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 11:11.0 | Jeremy Batt | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:11.83 | Elijah Sutton | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:12.0 | Sam Rivers | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 11:14.7 | Gunarat Lorn | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 11:15.2 | Jeremy Ardanuy | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:15.64 | Corey Danoff | Quince Orchard | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11:15.70 | Steven Obrzut | Northwest | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 11:16.8 | David Guwani | John F. Kennedy | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 11:17.9 | David Sweigart | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 11:19.8 | Daniel Gregiore | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11:20.80 | Andrew Robinson | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11:21.57 | Brian Koskey | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 11:23 | John Yarchoan | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 11:25.0 | James Blum | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 11:26.0 | Matt Stevens | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11:27.09 | Ryan King | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11:27.75 | Rohan Raju | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11:28.80 | Thomas McNamara | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 11:29.0 | Ishmael Opong | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 11:29.0 | Daniel Nowakowski | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 11:29.75 | Lorn Gunarat | Gaithersburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11:30.92 | Frank Wen | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11:33.60 | Joseph Kachovec | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 11:34.2 | James Kerrick | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 11:35.0 | Sami Aougab | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 11:35.13 | Paul Conant | Walter Johnson | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 11:35.70 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Tyler Jackson | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 14.4 | Petros Bein | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 14.71 | Caleb Malone | Quince Orchard | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 14.92 | Owen Cain | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 15.19 | Chris Bailey | Gaithersburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 15.35 | Morgan Mott | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 15.39 | Alimamy Kallay | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 15.49 | Ibrahim Raheem | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 15.5 | Tyler Morton | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 15.50 | Sam Weeks | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 15.53 | Gerald Charles | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 15.60 | Jonathan Hale | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 15.7 | Brandon Hudgins | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 15.78 | Malcolm Wyche | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 15.8 | Reynaldo Roberts | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 15.94 | Keith Hudson | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 16.0 | Samuel Asiamah | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 16.0 | John Jankosky | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 16.1 | Michael Orevba | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 16.2 | Jayson Carson | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 16.3 | Chris Kim | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 16.60 | Dee Roberts | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 16.7 | Jordan Lusane | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 16.75 | Andrew Rodriguez | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 16.8 | Yoshi Horiguchi | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 16.83 | Tony Carusso | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 16.84 | Cho-Hsien Leung | Winston Churchill | FSK Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 16.85 | Daniel Upson | Watkins Mill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 17.06 | Randy Markush | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 17.4 | Daniel Jenkins | Gaithersburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 17.64 | Sam Ojalvo | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 17.7 | Devin Moreno | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 17.78 | Justin Thareja | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 18.22 | Olumbe Falu | Albert Einstein | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18.3 | Lamin Sherman | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 18.39 | Kevin Chung | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 18.48 | Gregory Buc | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 18.74 | Kendall Talbert | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18.75 | John Leszczynski | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 18.90 | Jonathan Lee | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18.92 | Robert Nettey | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 18.93 | Nolan Eckroade | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 19.00 | Robert Bowis | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 19.00 | Arnould Nikamdjeu | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 19.1 | Charles Brand | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 19.5 | Michael Kotarski | Rockville | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 19.6 | Michael Stanton | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 19.62 | Sam Lough | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 19.70 | Philip Nicholson | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 19.9 | Tadesse Wondwosen | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 19.9 | Shawn Luis | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 20.0 | Neil Kpamegen | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.08 | Eric Bishop | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 20.16 | Stephon Scovens | Wheaton | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 20.2 | Thomas Keane | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 20.23 | Jashawn Thomas | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 20.3 | Matthew Jacober | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 20.4 | Javier Vandeyar | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.42 | Kevin Elizaire | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 20.44 | Nicholas Xydis | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 20.48 | Gary Gates | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 20.53 | Simon Asare | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 20.62 | Daniel Romney | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 20.7 | Peter Schalch | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 20.78 | Jordan King | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 20.8 | Darrin Barry | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 20.8 | Francis Rodezno | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 21.0 | Ali Tolson | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 21.1 | Daichi Ueda | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 21.10 | Jabari S.F. | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 21.20 | Jordan Lindsay | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 21.24 | Ricku Ramesh | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 21.40 | Jarid Watson | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 21.50 | Matthew Rybarczyk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 21.50 | Sheldon Trotman | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 21.6 | Aj Johnson | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 21.62 | Isaiah Valentine | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 21.88 | Justin Kanga | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 22.48 | Brandon Lynch | Springbrook | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 22.8 | Deandre Leatherwood | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 23.3 | Eli Kamerow | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 24.00 | | Jump to Top
| Boys 300m Hurdles
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Tyler Jackson | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 38.9 | Keith Hudson | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 39.6 | Caleb Malone | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 39.84 | Nicholas South | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 40.28 | Keenan Woods | Northwood | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 40.41 | Josh Francis | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 40.44 | Sam Weeks | Damascus | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 40.60 | Alimamy Kallay | Gaithersburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 40.85 | Michael Leaman | Clarksburg | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 41.3 | Jeavon Jacobs | Gaithersburg | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 41.36 | Managi Biggers | Northwest | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 41.4 | Brandon Hudgins | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 41.58 | Jonathan Hale | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 41.63 | Ibrahim Raheem | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 41.76 | Petros Bein | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 42.07 | Michael Orevba | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 42.15 | Greg Payne | John F. Kennedy | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 42.26 | Jashawn Thomas | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 42.34 | Tyler Morton | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 42.45 | Andrew Rodriguez | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 42.6 | Travis Atwater | Walt Whitman | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 42.67 | Malcolm Wyche | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 42.69 | Yoshi Horiguchi | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 42.79 | Wil Zahorodny | Damascus | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 42.84 | Gerald Charles | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 43.00 | Cecil Jonas | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 43.05 | Wayne Thomas | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 43.10 | Arnould Nikamdjeu | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 43.17 | Chris Kim | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 43.42 | Devin Moreno | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 43.50 | Kevin Chung | Richard Montgomery | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 43.65 | Samuel Asiamah | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 43.65 | Reynaldo Roberts | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 43.8 | Joffrey Alcidor | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 44.12 | Justin Thareja | Sherwood | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 44.16 | Jonathan Lee | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 44.22 | David Douglas | Albert Einstein | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 44.3 | Chris Bailey | Gaithersburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 44.35 | Ian Stanhope | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 44.40 | Tony Carusso | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 44.43 | Kendall Talbert | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 44.56 | Tyrone Jacobs | Gaithersburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 44.6 | Daichi Ueda | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 44.62 | Gabriel Charles | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 44.73 | Nolan Eckroade | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 45.06 | Randy Ribeiro | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 45.10 | Tadesse Wondwosen | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 45.10 | Dee Roberts | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 45.43 | Randy Markush | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 45.46 | Sam Ojalvo | Sherwood | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 45.51 | Sam Lough | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 45.70 | Olumbe Falu | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 45.77 | Sam Collins | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 45.8 | Ibrahim Mancaray | Gaithersburg | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 45.80 | Artem Panasenkov | Quince Orchard | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 46.00 | Cho-Hsien Leung | Winston Churchill | VA Runner Invitational | 04/04/2008 | 46.08 | Tim Atakora | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 46.7 | Shawn Luis | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 46.78 | Trevon Carroll | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 47.1 | Michael Packer | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 47.2 | Jordan Lusane | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 47.34 | Philip Nicholson | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 47.73 | Tareq Zietoon | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 47.9 | Justin Kanga | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 48.00 | James Lough | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 48.10 | Ali Tolson | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 48.14 | Brandon Krinsky | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 48.2 | Mark Hannallah | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 48.20 | Charles Brand | Paint Branch | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 48.3 | Nathan Austin | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 48.45 | Eddie Kamara | John F. Kennedy | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 48.6 | Matthew Jacober | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 48.7 | Eric Bishop | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 48.9 | Tadessee Woodsen | Paint Branch | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 49.1 | Francis Rodezno | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 49.2 | Michael Kotarski | Rockville | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 49.22 | Thomas Keane | Magruder | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 49.24 | Ibeawuchi Akalegbere | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 49.4 | Daniel Romney | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 49.60 | Bryan Arias | Richard Montgomery | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 49.91 | Ricku Ramesh | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 50.00 | Isaiah Valentine | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 50.12 | Lamin Sherman | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 50.24 | Nicholas Xydis | Richard Montgomery | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 50.30 | Danny Lee | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 50.57 | Subhi Zaman | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 50.6 | Neil Kpamegen | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 50.80 | Michael Stanton | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 51.00 | Peter Schalch | Walt Whitman | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 51.68 | John Jankosky | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 51.70 | Alex Sofela | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 51.71 | Chase Hendrigsman | Walt Whitman | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 51.94 | Matthew Rybarczyk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 52.13 | Ryan Sartschev | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 52.35 | Lydell Baker | Northwood | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 53.3 | Roni Teich | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 54.00 | Corey Monteforte | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 54.09 | Nicolas Gay | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 54.18 | Mark Schoonmaker | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 56.24 | Jordan Lindsay | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 57.90 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
| Boys High Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Darius Ray | Magruder | West Virginia University Invite | 04/19/2008 | 6-04.00 | Ebou Touray | Springbrook | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 6-04.00 | Richard Cadet | Northwood | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 6-02.00 | Joey Skidmore | Gaithersburg | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 6-02.00 | Owen Cain | Gaithersburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 6-02.00 | David Williams | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 6-00.00 | Mitchell Pollard | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 6-00.00 | Avery Graham | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 5-10.00 | Kenneth Manjo | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 5-10.00 | Pedro Alvarado | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 5-10.00 | Kunle Thomas | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 5-10.00 | Greg Alexander | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 5-10.00 | Jacob Adedeji | Quince Orchard | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 5-10.00 | Rico Taylor | Wheaton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 5-10.00 | Tony Abney | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 5-09.00 | Keenan Woods | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 5-09.00 | Jared Borns | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 5-08.00 | Andre Gaines | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 5-08.00 | Donnell Adams | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 5-08.00 | Joron Brown | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 5-08 | Anthony Young-Wiseman | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 5-08 | Tim Atakora | Northwood | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 5-08 | Sam Collins | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 5-06.00 | Michael Stanton | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 5-06.00 | Rex Jarrett | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 5-06.00 | Abdou Jobe | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 5-06.00 | Alimamy Kallay | Gaithersburg | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 5-06.00 | Robert Wilson | Wheaton | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 5-06.00 | Marcel Bright | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 5-06.00 | Charles Brand | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 5-06.00 | Ivan Tagoe | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 5-06.00 | Paul-Marie Brou | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 5-04.00 | Jordan Lindsay | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 5-04.00 | Eric Bishop | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 5-04.00 | Ya Hau Lin | Winston Churchill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 5-04.00 | Titus Cheng | Thomas S. Wootton | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 5-04.00 | Deron VonBallmoos | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 5-04.00 | Kwabena Asante | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 5-04.00 | Justin Henderson | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 5-04.00 | Eric Klein | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 5-04.00 | Jarid Watson | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 5-04.00 | Stephan Doliska | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 5-04.00 | Jordan King | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 5-04.00 | Elijah Martin | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 5-04 | Shawn Park | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 5-04 | Travis Atwater | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 5-02.00 | Samuel Asiamah | Albert Einstein | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 5-02.00 | Tony Wu | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 5-02.00 | John Jankosky | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 5-02.00 | Gil Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 5-02.00 | Reginald Steele | Paint Branch | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 5-02.00 | Travis Hawkins | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 5-02.00 | Anthony Howard | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 5-02 | Keith Hudson | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 5-01.00 | Uriah Williams | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 5-00.00 | Malcolm Ayers | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 5-00.00 | Tre Williams | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 5-00.00 | Billy Green | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 5-00.00 | Michael Ogbonna | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 5-00.00 | Martin Swift | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 5-00.00 | Cody Platt | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 5-00.00 | Nick Betts | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 5-00.00 | Ben Pyle | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 5-00.00 | Gary Gates | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 5-00.00 | Carl Thomas | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 5-00 | | Jump to Top
| Boys Long Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Darius Ray | Magruder | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 22-06.00 | Anthony Young-Wiseman | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 21-10.00 | Joffrey Alcidor | Springbrook | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 21-03.00 | Greg Payne | John F. Kennedy | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 21-01.00 | Sam Trotman | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 21-00.75 | Morgan Mott | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 20-11.50 | Jamil Abdule-Rauf | Thomas S. Wootton | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 20-08.50 | Alonzo Evans-Chase | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 20-08 | Tony Wu | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 20-07.50 | Jacob Adedeji | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 20-05.50 | Jayson Carson | Northwood | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 20-04.25 | Ian Francis | Walter Johnson | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 20-04.00 | Owen Cain | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 20-01.50 | Keenan Woods | Northwood | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 20-01.00 | Kyle Hopkins | Sherwood | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 19-11.75 | Marvin Lisk | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 19-06.00 | Sung Oh Kim | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 19-05.75 | fonati quinn | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 19-05.00 | David Williams | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 19-04.00 | Jean Desmangels | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 19-04.00 | Joron Brown | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 19-04 | Ibeawuchi Akalegbere | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 19-03.00 | Michael Amoateng | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 19-03.00 | Jason Kim | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 19-01.50 | Joey Skidmore | Gaithersburg | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 19-01.00 | Josh Francis | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 19-00.50 | Serge Kona | Gaithersburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 19-00.50 | Marcel Bright | Northwest | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 19-00.50 | Percy Addo | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 19-00.00 | Justin Henderson | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 18-11.75 | Donald Walker | John F. Kennedy | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 18-11.50 | Kevin Dickerson | Poolesville | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 18-10.50 | Gil Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 18-09.75 | Enuma Nzesi | Montgomery Blair | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 18-09.75 | Richard Coward | Sherwood | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 18-09.00 | Roger Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 18-08.25 | Estefan Beltran | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 18-05.00 | Steven Ha | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 18-04.00 | Rex Jarrett | Montgomery Blair | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 18-03.75 | Jordan Lusane | Northwest | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 18-03.00 | Howie Kreisman | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 18-01.50 | Petros Bein | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 18-01.00 | Eric Tovar | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 18-01.00 | Russel Thomas | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 18-01 | Duane Wilson | Walter Johnson | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 18-00.50 | Ryan Schorer | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 18-00.00 | Cecil Jonas | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 17-11.50 | Paul-Marie Brou | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 17-11.00 | Tyler Morton | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 17-11.00 | Michael Orevba | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 17-10.00 | Gabriel Charles | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 17-09.50 | Matt Keating | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 17-09.00 | Jonathan Chen | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 17-08.50 | Ian Stanhope | Damascus | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 17-05.00 | Pat Garland | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 17-05 | Harold Hemphill | Damascus | Patriot Invitational | 03/29/2008 | 17-04.00 | Shahidou Mariko | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 17-04 | Randy Ribeiro | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 17-03.00 | Jorge Coceres | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 17-03 | Anthony Howard | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 17-02.5 | Andres Moreta | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 17-02.00 | Robert Bowis | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 17-02.00 | Kenneth Manjo | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 17-01.75 | Michael Ogbonna | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 17-01.50 | Yoshi Horiguchi | Thomas S. Wootton | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 17-01.50 | Travis Atwater | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 17-01.5 | Rico Taylor | Wheaton | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 17-01.00 | Jonathan Bullock | Albert Einstein | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 17-00.00 | Lamin Sherman | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 16-11.00 | Dan Barotti | Poolesville | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 16-10.00 | Gary Suljoti | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 16-10 | Stephan Doliska | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 16-08.75 | Ryan Martin | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 16-08.50 | Vorith Phlong | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 16-08.50 | Ben Bailer | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 16-08.00 | David Douglas | Albert Einstein | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 16-08.00 | Michael Stanton | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 16-07.00 | Blake Motter | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 16-07.00 | Scott Doroski | James H. Blake | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 16-07.00 | Andrew Li | Poolesville | 1A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 16-05.25 | Ian Chasler | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 16-04.75 | Reynaldo Roberts | Springbrook | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 16-04.00 | Raul Flores | Paint Branch | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 16-03.75 | Nick Valeriano | Northwood | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 16-01.50 | Jordan King | Magruder | Magruder @ Rockville | 04/08/2008 | 16-01.00 | Chris Anselmo | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 16-00.25 | Paul Okeyo | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 16-00.00 | Robert Wilson | Wheaton | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 16-00.00 | Alimamy Kallay | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 16-00.00 | Nate Yonass | Wheaton | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 15-11.00 | Gerald Charles | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 15-10.00 | Tony Abney | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 15-09.50 | Zach Shapiro | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 15-09.50 | Josh Dorsey | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 15-09.50 | Jared Borns | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 15-09.00 | Emem Udobong | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 15-09.00 | Joseph Terman | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 15-09.00 | Drew Katz | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 15-09 | Llewellyn Smith | Walt Whitman | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 15-08.25 | Donald Borenstein | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 15-07.75 | | Jump to Top
| Boys Triple Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Ian Francis | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 46-01.75 | Darius Ray | Magruder | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 45-06.50 | Owen Cain | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 45-02.00 | Keenan Woods | Northwood | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 44-10.50 | Jamil Abdule-Rauf | Thomas S. Wootton | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 44-07.00 | Marcus Willacy | Paint Branch | Meade Stampede | 04/19/2008 | 43-11.00 | Abdalla Mahmoud | Watkins Mill | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 43-04.50 | Steven Ha | Magruder | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 43-03.00 | Rodney Kizito | Springbrook | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 42-03.00 | Joffrey Alcidor | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 42-02.50 | Tony Wu | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 42-01.00 | Gil Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 41-08.00 | Robert Yin | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 41-04.00 | Alonzo Evans-Chase | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 41-01.00 | Michael Orevba | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 41-00.00 | Trevon Carroll | Gaithersburg | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 40-09.50 | Tyler Jackson | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 40-06.50 | Fonati Quinn | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 40-02.50 | Sam Trotman | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 40-00.00 | Roger Kirk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 39-09.00 | Michael Pitsenberger | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 39-08.25 | Jordan Lusane | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 39-06.75 | Rico Taylor | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 39-06.00 | Morgan Mott | Clarksburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 39-05.50 | Travis Atwater | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 39-05.25 | Jordan Toliver | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 39-02.50 | Marvin Lisk | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 39-02.00 | Meji Moulton | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 39-00.00 | Kunle Thomas | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 38-09.00 | Robert Wilson | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 38-08.00 | Eddie Kamara | John F. Kennedy | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 38-07.00 | Vorith Phlong | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 38-04.50 | Chris Moen | Walter Johnson | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 38-04.50 | Jeremy Blair | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 38-02 | Estefan Beltran | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 38-01.50 | Randy Ribeiro | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 38-00.25 | Jacob Adedeji | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 37-10.75 | Petros Bein | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 37-05.75 | Sam Weeks | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 37-02.00 | Sam Collins | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 37-01.50 | Ian Stanhope | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 37-01.50 | Chris Anselmo | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 37-00.25 | Jorge Coceres | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 36-09 | Shahidou Mariko | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 36-08.75 | Michael Ogbonna | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 36-08.75 | Sam Ojalvo | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 36-07 | Rex Jarrett | Montgomery Blair | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 36-05.50 | Serge Kona | Gaithersburg | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 36-04.00 | Shawn Luis | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 36-03.50 | Eric Tovar | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 36-03.25 | Jason Kim | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 36-01.00 | Bryant Tran | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 35-10.00 | Ryan Schorer | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 35-09.50 | Tyler Morton | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 35-09.00 | RJ King | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 35-07.00 | Matt Carlson | John F. Kennedy | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 35-05.25 | Sam Roochnik | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 35-04.00 | Kenneth Manjo | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 35-03.50 | Sung Oh Kim | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 35-02.00 | Roger Hawkins | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 35-01.25 | Ricku Ramesh | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 35-01.00 | Howie Kreisman | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 34-08.00 | Gary Suljoti | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 34-08 | Shawn Park | James H. Blake | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 34-06.00 | Kevin Chung | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 34-05 | Vittorio Garau | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 34-04.00 | Blake Motter | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 33-10.50 | Michael Li | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 33-08.00 | David Heilbron | Winston Churchill | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 33-07.00 | Desmond Walker | James H. Blake | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 33-07.00 | Dan Barotti | Poolesville | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 33-05.5 | Joseph Terman | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 33-01.00 | Robert Wong | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 33-00.00 | Lydell Baker | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 32-11.00 | Enuma Nzesi | Montgomery Blair | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 32-10.50 | Michael Stanton | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 32-09.50 | Lenzy Johnson | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 32-09.00 | Josh Dorsey | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 32-08.50 | Taivon Giles | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 32-01.50 | Torian Henderson | Paint Branch | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 32-00.00 | Sheldon Trotman | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 31-08.00 | James Heins | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 31-07.00 | Justin Krumm | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 31-05.00 | Philip Tran | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 30-09.00 | Elijah Sutton | John F. Kennedy | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 30-03 | Russel Thomas | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 29-10 | Kader Sisscko | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 29-07.00 | Strong Wu | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 29-06.50 | Jordan Lindsay | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 29-03.00 | Jalen Muse | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 29-00.00 | Andres Moreta | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 27-08 | James Lethbridge | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 26-07.00 | Jason Nicholls | Springbrook | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 25-02.00 | | Jump to Top
| Boys Shot Put
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Sean Stanley | Gaithersburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 60-00.25 | Marcus Brown | Quince Orchard | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 55-09.50 | Avery Graham | Clarksburg | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 54-06.00 | Rob Thompson | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 48-06.00 | Victor Wang | Montgomery Blair | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 48-01.50 | Drew Daggan | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 46-11.50 | Alex Wang | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 46-07.25 | Uchenna Ahaghotu | Springbrook | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 46-05.00 | Jake Furr | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 46-02.00 | Thomas Huff | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 45-10.25 | Charlie Grimsley | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 43-11.50 | Josh Keilson | Gaithersburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 43-04.25 | Marcus Whitfield | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 43-00.00 | Joe Dobrzanski | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 42-08.00 | Donovan Brown | Richard Montgomery | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 42-03.50 | Matt Gordon | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 42-01.00 | Kevin Mattingly | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 41-09.00 | Kent Aje | Montgomery Blair | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 41-04.25 | Audie Whitaker | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 40-11.25 | Christian Smith | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 40-09.00 | Marcus Kinney | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 40-06.50 | Nate Baruch | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 39-11.75 | Nick Betts | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 39-10.00 | Jesse Villatoro | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 39-03.00 | Joshua Yoda | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 39-00.50 | Eric Miner | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 38-03.50 | Paul Okeyo | Walter Johnson | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 37-09.75 | Drew Cheripko | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 37-08.00 | Eddie Jeffries | Rockville | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 37-04.25 | Eli Kamerow | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 37-03.00 | William McCurry | Walter Johnson | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 37-00.50 | Troy Nussbaum | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 37-00.50 | Jonathan Cortez | Gaithersburg | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 36-11.50 | Robert Nettey | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 36-09.00 | Ben McGee | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 36-09 | Adam Berger | Sherwood | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 36-05.00 | Alex Bazzie | Northwood | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 35-11.75 | Jeremy Borten | Quince Orchard | Urbana Hawks Relays | 04/19/2008 | 35-10.25 | Grandos Grandos | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 35-09.50 | Courtney Wallerson | Paint Branch | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 35-07.75 | Andrew Tuchman | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 35-00.75 | Omar Fahnbulleh | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 34-09.50 | Benjamin Werfel | James H. Blake | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 34-06.75 | Kirill Meyerovich | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 34-06.00 | Mullin Weerakoon | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 34-05.00 | Matthew Wilcox | Winston Churchill | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 34-04.00 | Seymour Mainu | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 34-03.50 | Lydell Baker | Northwood | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 34-02.25 | Michael Goldstein | Walt Whitman | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 34-02.00 | Leo Melo | Wheaton | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 34-00.00 | Brandon Nassabeh | Seneca Valley | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 33-08.50 | Christopher Beauvil | Springbrook | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 33-07.75 | Lorenzo Palomo | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 33-03.5 | Christopher McSwain | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 33-02.50 | Dillon Day | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 33-01.50 | Mark Matienzo | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 33-00.00 | Chris Washington | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 32-11.50 | Timothy Dressel | Quince Orchard | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 32-10.75 | Ty Chase | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 32-09.00 | Brendon Ganbin | Sherwood | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 32-08.50 | Derrick Powell | Northwood | Rock, Northwood @ SB | 04/02/2008 | 32-07.25 | Kuevi Quevison | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 32-06.00 | Demitri Williams | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 32-04.50 | Arane Mitchell | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 32-04 | Kevin Gordon | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 32-01.25 | Jose Ledesma | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 31-11.50 | Ali Tolson | Northwest | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 31-10.75 | Richard Joppy | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 31-10.00 | Stephone Nugunua | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 31-09.50 | Michael Stuart | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 31-08.00 | Ian Banson | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 31-08.00 | Kushal Choxi | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 31-03.50 | Patrick Maguire | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 30-11.00 | C.J. Barr | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 30-11.00 | Bradon Myers | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 30-09.00 | Stephone Ngekoua | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 30-06.00 | Alex Sofela | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 30-05.00 | Giacomo Sciuto | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 30-01.50 | Kashawn Hall | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29-11.50 | Andrew Zecha | Rockville | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2008 | 29-09.00 | Matthew Koenick | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 29-08.00 | Serge Tzeuton | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 29-08.00 | Franklin Paris | Paint Branch | Morgan State Invitational | 04/05/2008 | 29-08.00 | Dave Ortega | Seneca Valley | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 29-07.50 | Winterford Mensah | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 29-06.75 | Robert Cooper | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29-04.50 | Stephan Dowless | Northwest | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 29-04.00 | Marcus Van Putten | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 29-04 | Kelly Washington | James H. Blake | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 29-02 | Ace Echavarren | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 29-01.00 | Sciuto Giacomo | Richard Montgomery | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 28-11.00 | David Lee | Thomas S. Wootton | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 28-00.50 | Nikhil Yesupriya | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 27-11.00 | Michael Pitsenberger | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 27-10.00 | Edgar Villegas | Magruder | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 27-06.00 | Mustafa Kamel | Sherwood | BCC, Prep @ Sherwood | 04/15/2008 | 27-04.00 | David Heilbron | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 27-04.00 | Keith Oelschlaeger | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 27-02 | Jonathan Martinez | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 26-11.75 | Rob Arold | Clarksburg | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 26-10.00 | | Jump to Top
| Boys Discus
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Sean Stanley | Gaithersburg | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 158-09 | Marcus Brown | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 157-04.50 | Charlie Grimsley | Walter Johnson | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 140-10 | Marcus Kinney | Clarksburg | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 137-08 | Troy Nussbaum | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 128-08.00 | Uchenna Ahaghotu | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 127-06.25 | Nick Betts | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 126-05.50 | Nate Baruch | Thomas S. Wootton | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 123-06 | Lorenzo Palomo | Gaithersburg | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 119-02 | Josh Francis | Damascus | Crimson Tide Classic | 04/05/2008 | 116-10.75 | Drew Daggan | Damascus | 3A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 116-10.00 | Jose Polamo | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 114-03.50 | Kent Aje | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 113-05.50 | Jeremy Borten | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 113-04 | Josh Keilson | Gaithersburg | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 112-08 | Brandon Nassabeh | Seneca Valley | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 112-04.50 | Omar Fahnbulleh | Paint Branch | MRW Invitational | 04/11/2008 | 111-03.50 | Tony Carusso | Damascus | PB @ Damascus | 04/01/2008 | 110-08.25 | Alex Wang | Montgomery Blair | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 108-10 | Eric Miner | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 108-03 | Dillon Day | Quince Orchard | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 108-02 | Jake Furr | Damascus | Zonis Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 108-02 | Marcus Whitfield | Northwest | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 04/26/2008 | 108-00 | Brendon Ganbin | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 107-07 | Victor Wang | Montgomery Blair | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 106-11 | Kevin Mattingly | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 106-05 | Rob Thompson | Clarksburg | Don Boyer Invitational | 04/12/2008 | 106-04 | Kevin Wolf | Poolesville | GB @ Pooleville | 04/30/2008 | 104-08.5 | Leo Melo | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 104-02 | Joe Dobrzanski | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 101-05.50 | Avery Graham | Clarksburg | SB, CB @ Prep | 04/09/2008 | 100-10 | Michael Goldstein | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 099-05 | Matthew Koenick | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 097-10 | Nikhil Yesupriya | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 097-06.50 | Benjamin Werfel | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 097-06 | Eli Kamerow | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 097-02 | Matt Gordon | Thomas S. Wootton | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 097-01 | Ben McGee | Sherwood | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 096-03 | Jordan Fagan | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 096-01.50 | William McCurry | Walter Johnson | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 095-00 | Courtney Wallerson | Paint Branch | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 094-01 | Martin Swift | Albert Einstein | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 093-03.00 | Edgar Villegas | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 093-03 | Brendan Etzel | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 091-08 | Aaron Fagan | Thomas S. Wootton | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 090-02 | Kuevi Quevison | Clarksburg | CB, AE @ Rockville | 04/22/2008 | 090-00 | Ian Banson | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 089-11 | Adam Berger | Sherwood | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 089-10 | Andrew Tuchman | Walt Whitman | Woot, Whit @ Blake | 04/22/2008 | 089-02 | Matthew Wilcox | Winston Churchill | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 088-03.00 | Keith Oelschlaeger | Sherwood | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 086-00 | Mark Matienzo | Magruder | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2008 | 085-02 | Brendon Granbin | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 084-10 | Demitri Williams | Montgomery Blair | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 084-07 | Michael Stuart | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 083-07.50 | Nnamdi Edokobi | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 082-11 | Audie Whitaker | Northwest | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 082-08.50 | Tyrone Greewood | Watkins Mill | Zimmerman Invitational | 04/26/2008 | 082-03 | Winterford Mensah | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 081-10.50 | Donperdomo Cazeau | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 080-07.00 | Tyler Boatright | Walter Johnson | Churchill, WJ @ Wheaton | 04/15/2008 | 079-00.00 | Arane Mitchell | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 077-11.50 | Serge Tzeuton | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 077-09 | Jose Ledesma | Sherwood | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 077-06.50 | Joffrey Alcidor | Springbrook | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 076-05 | Kashawn Hall | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 075-06 | Jonathan Martinez | Winston Churchill | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 075-05 | Mustafa Kamel | Sherwood | Sher, Land, SR @ Wheaton | 04/08/2008 | 074-08 | Mullin Weerakoon | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 074-05 | Ivan Saranov | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 074-05 | Alex Sofela | Watkins Mill | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 074-02 | Lev Slyusarev | Richard Montgomery | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 074-01 | David Heilbron | Winston Churchill | Churchill @ Sherwood | 04/01/2008 | 073-07 | Eddie Jeffries | Rockville | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 073-06.50 | Christopher Beauvil | Springbrook | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 073-06 | Timothy Dressel | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 073-04 | C.J. Barr | Damascus | Poolesville, Dam @ QO | 04/15/2008 | 072-11 | Genesis Gurrea | Watkins Mill | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 071-08 | Dave Ortega | Seneca Valley | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 070-05 | Christopher McSwain | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 070-05 | Alexander Curtin | James H. Blake | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 069-05 | Kevin Gordon | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 068-03 | James Heins | Springbrook | Springbrook @ Einstein | 04/30/2008 | 067-09.25 | Rob Arold | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 066-09 | Mark Sigmund | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 066-06 | Matthew Rybarczyk | Bethesda Chevy Chase | BCC @ WJ | 04/02/2008 | 066-01.50 | Christian Smith | Clarksburg | CB, AE, RM @ Mag | 04/01/2008 | 066-01 | Kushal Choxi | Magruder | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 066-01 | Ace Echavarren | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/02/2008 | 065-11 | Alex Freeman | Walt Whitman | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 065-10 | Bryan Herrera | Northwest | NW, WM @ Whitman | 04/08/2008 | 065-04 | Andrew Pelesh | Bethesda Chevy Chase | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 065-01.50 | Joe Kriz | Damascus | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 064-02 | Jesse Villatoro | James H. Blake | Woodward Relays | 04/12/2008 | 063-06 | Peter Bowes | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC, JFK @ Churchill | 04/08/2008 | 062-04 | Paul Okeyo | Walter Johnson | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 060-06 | Ian Brandison | Paint Branch | Cougar Relays | 04/05/2008 | 059-01 | Theo Loran-Hale | Wheaton | Wheaton @ JFK | 04/02/2008 | 054-11 | Kyle Barrett | Magruder | SB, Northwood, Magruder | 04/22/2008 | 054-09 | Dylan Haje | Paint Branch | County B Championship | 05/10/2008 | 054-08 | | Jump to Top
| | Jump to Top
|
|
|