MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links

Patrick Pinchinat
Richard Montgomery
Class of 2007 (Update/Correct)
EventDateMeetResultPl
100 Dash ht2007-04-18RM Whitman at QO11.12
100m Dash2006-05-11Montgomery County Championship11.011
100m Dash2007-05-164A West Regional11.072
100m Dash2007-05-25State Championship Day 211.093
100m Dash2007-05-26State Championship Day 311.195
100m Dash2006-05-274A State Championship11.248
100m Dash2007-05-164A West Regional11.261
100m Dash2006-05-11Montgomery County Championship11.312
100m Dash2006-05-274A State Championship11.378
100m Dash2006-05-174A West Regional11.393
100m Dash2006-05-174A West Regional11.392
200 Dash ht2006-03-28QO, RM vs. Whitman22.62
200 Dash ht2007-04-18RM Whitman at QO23.42
200m Dash2007-05-10Montgomery Co. Championship21.931
200m Dash2007-05-25State Championship Day 221.983
200m Dash2007-05-164A West Regional22.271
200m Dash2007-05-10Montgomery Co. Championship22.411
200m Dash2007-05-164A West Regional22.571
200m Dash2007-05-26State Championship Day 322.798
300m Dash2007-01-22Montgomery Co. TF Championship36.061
300m Dash2007-02-203A/4A West Regional36.242
300m Dash2007-02-224A/3A State Championship36.9012
300m Dash2006-01-23Montgomery Co. TF Championship377
400m Dash2006-03-28QO, RM vs. Whitman51.31
400m Dash2007-04-18RM Whitman at QO52.22
55 Dash ht2006-02-073A/4A West Regional6.72
55 Dash ht2006-02-073A/4A West Regional6.73
55 Dash ht2006-02-073A/4A West Regional6.84
55m Dash2007-01-22Montgomery Co. TF Championship6.572
55m Dash2006-01-14Montgomery Invitational6.583
55m Dash2007-02-203A/4A West Regional6.601
55m Dash2007-02-203A/4A West Regional6.621
55m Dash2006-01-23Montgomery Co. TF Championship6.633
55m Dash2006-01-14Montgomery Invitational6.675
55m Dash2007-02-203A/4A West Regional6.681
55m Dash2007-01-22Montgomery Co. TF Championship6.682
55m Dash2007-01-27Virginia Tech Invitational6.6811
55m Dash2006-01-23Montgomery Co. TF Championship6.725
55m Dash2007-01-13Montgomery Invitational6.7212
55m Dash2006-02-20Indoor State Championship6.788
60m Dash2006-01-06UMES Invitational7.165
60m Dash2006-01-06UMES Invitational7.185
60m Dash2006-01-26Virginia Tech Invitational7.4247
Long Jump2007-01-22Montgomery Co. TF Championship20-00.505
Long Jump2007-01-13Montgomery Invitational20-01.007
Triple Jump2006-01-14Montgomery Invitational39-07.2531
Triple Jump2006-03-28QO, RM vs. Whitman40-09.002
Individual Titles

SeasonClassificationEvent
IT 2007Montgomery County300m Dash
IT 20073A/4A West Region55m Dash
OT 2006Montgomery County100m Dash
OT 2007Montgomery County200m Dash
OT 20074A West Region200m Dash
OT 20074A West Region100m Dash
Matching Articles (23)
2009-08-01Boys All-Decade Track & Field Team
2008-03-06Summer Track Clubs
2007-11-22Tyler Jackson Interview
2007-08-052007 College Decisions
2007-05-31The MoCo Takeover
2007-05-214A West Regional Recap
2007-05-164A West Regional Preview
2007-05-13MoCo Elites Kick Off Championship Season with Excitement
2007-05-13Montgomery County Championships - A Different Perspective
2007-05-07County Championship Poll
2007-04-15Woodward Relays Recap
2007-03-18Preseason Audience Poll
2007-02-11Sam's 3a/4a West Picks
2007-01-20County Championship Poll
2007-01-20Kevin's Picks
2007-01-05Gprep Meet Recap
2006-12-27Developmental 2 Recap
2006-12-14Mocorunning.com's Birthday
2006-12-05Boys Indoor Preview
2006-12-04Indoor Preseason Poll
2006-11-22Patrick Pinchinat Interview
2006-07-022006 Indoor Track & Field Articles
2006-07-022006 Outdoor Track & Field Articles
Patrick Pinchinat's Bio
Update Bio for Patrick Pinchinat
Nickname:

P.A Trick

MoCoRunning Forum Name:



Sports:

Football and track

Why Track/XC?:



Competing Since:



Favorite Event:



Proudest Accomplishments:



Memorable Moments:



Hobbies/Interests:



Quote:




Email | About