MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Quick Feet Invitational
Hosted By: Eleanor Roosevelt
Landover, Maryland
2004-12-10

Leonardtown High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12/13/04 Page 1 
results from md.milesplit.com

 Quick Feet Meet 2004-05 - 12/10/04 
 
 
 Results 
 
 
 
Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 


Lane Name   Team Finals 
 
 
Finals 


1  Zoller, Erika  DAM 8.00 
  
  
2  Duckett, Ashley  MDSA 8.20 
  
  
3  Starliper, Meghan  JH 9.20 
  
  
3  Alston, Latrina  LAP 9.20 
  
  
5  Sollott, Sara  WM J9.20 
  
  
6  Capone, Crystal  JH 9.30 
  
  
6  Dabulskis, Jessica  LEO 9.30 
  
  
8  Seifarth, Katie  SMI 9.50 
  
  
9  Mitchell, Jennifer  THS 9.70 
  
  
10  Tatum, Megan  WLA 9.80 
  
  
10  Mackley, Anna  WM 9.80 
  
  
12  Auger, Claire  MDSA 9.90 
  
  
 
Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 


Lane Name   Team Prelims 
 
 
Preliminaries 


1  Zoller, Erika  DAM 7.90 Q 
  
  
2  Duckett, Ashley  MDSA 8.60 Q 
  
  
3  Sollott, Sara  WM 9.20 Q 
  
  
4  Starliper, Meghan  JH 9.40 Q 
  
  
4  Capone, Crystal  JH 9.40 Q 
  
  
6  Seifarth, Katie  SMI 9.70 Q 
  
  
7  Auger, Claire  MDSA 10.10 Q 
  
  
8  Dabulskis, Jessica  LEO 9.50 q 
  
  
9  Alston, Latrina  LAP 9.60 q 
  
  
10  Mackley, Anna  WM 9.70 q 
  
  
10  Mitchell, Jennifer  THS 9.70 q 
  
  
12  Tatum, Megan  WLA 9.80 q 
  
  
                               
13  Perna, Bethaney  WM 9.90 
  
  
14  Wagner, Jenna  KI 10.40 
  
  
14  McAllister, Lauren  KI 10.40 
  
  
16  Welniak, Rachel  LAP 10.50 
  
  
17  Hillman, Amy  NOR 10.80 
  
  
18  Sellmayer, Liz  MDSA 10.90 
  
  
19  Fry, Sarah  LIN 11.00 
  
  
20  Pegues, Courtney  LAP 11.04 
  
  
21  Pinkerton, Hannah  LEO 11.10 
  
  
21  Scruggs, Danielle  LR 11.10 
  
  
23  Howell, Amanda  CHOP 11.30 
  
  
24  Holden, Grace  HEL 11.60 
  
  
24  Palmer, Cassie  DAM 11.60 
  
  
24  Hartwick, Stephanie  GMHS 11.60 
  
  
27  Jones, Lauren  GMHS 11.70 
  
  
28  Ek, Valerie  LIN 11.90 
  
  
28  Byerly, Marina  KI 11.90 
  
  
30  Bourdeaux, Danielle  DAM 12.40 
  
  
31  Forney, Rebecca  LEO 12.70 
  
  
31  Pitman, Kate  NOR 12.70 
  
  
33  Wilhelm, Ashlea  LIN 13.10 
  
  
34  Payne, Kaitlyn  HUR 13.70 
  
  
 
Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 


Lane Name   Team Finals 
 
 
Finals 


1  Hutchison, Jack  KI 7.70 
  
  
2  McClain, Robert  PHS 7.80 
  
  
3  Martin, Derek  SMI 8.00 
  
  
4  Guy, Rashaad  WLA 8.20 
  
  
4  Kirby, Jason  JH 8.20 
  
  
6  Stem, Patrick  WM J8.20 
  
  
6  Wunderlich, Tim  NCAR J8.20 
  
  
7  Arminger, Tony  LR J8.20 
  
  
9  Johnson, Antwane  LAP 8.60 
  
  
                               
10  Miles, Ryan  LR 8.90 
  
  
10  Hollenczer, Zack  NOR 8.90 
  
  
 
Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 


Lane Name   Team Prelims 
 
 
Preliminaries 


1  Hutchison, Jack  KI 7.80 Q 
  
  
1  Martin, Derek  SMI 7.80 Q 
  
  
3  Miles, Ryan  LR 7.90 Q 
  
  
4  McClain, Robert  PHS 8.00 Q 
  
  
4  Wunderlich, Tim  NCAR 8.00 Q 
  
  
6  Guy, Rashaad  WLA 8.10 Q 
  
  
7  Kirby, Jason  JH 8.30 Q 
  
  
8  Arminger, Tony  LR 8.40 Q 
  
  
9  Johnson, Antwane  LAP 8.60 Q 
  
  
10  Hollenczer, Zack  NOR 8.80 Q 
  
  
11  Wike, Jordan  WM 8.90 Q 
  
  
11  Stem, Patrick  WM 8.90 Q 
  
  
13  Joffe, Shawn  THS 9.10 
  
  
14  Pineda, Kyle  LIN J9.10 
  
  
15  Demers, Brandon  LEO 9.20 
  
  
16  McWillis, Nijee  LAP 9.30 
  
  
17  Newman, Lucas  SMI 9.50 
  
  
18  Vermillion, Matt  HUR 9.60 
  
  
18  Proctor, Dale  LAP 9.60 
  
  
20  Umhau, Bennett  NOR 9.80 
  
  
21  Howell, Samuel  CHOP 9.90 
  
  
22  Wu, Jon  DAM 10.00 
  
  
23  Heller, Jordan  LR 10.10 
  
  
24  Sanders, Jared  DAM 10.20 
  
  
25  Krolus, Dan  WM 10.40 
  
  
26  Lastinger, Cameron  PHS 10.80 
  
  
26  Kessler, Shaun  GMHS 10.80 
  
  
28  Baker, Tim  LIN 10.90 
  
  
29  Dunderman, Richard  CHOP 11.00 
  
  
                               
30  Kolb, Jake  LEO 11.70 
  
  
30  Brown, Darius  GMHS 11.70 
  
  
32  Lancaster, Matthew  GMHS 13.30 
  
  
---  Gunther, Trey  KI SCR 
  
  
 
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Run 


Lane Name   Team Finals 
 
 
Finals 


1  Elan, Hilaire  PS 6.80 
  
  
2  Merritt, Favia  GMHS 7.20 
  
  
3  Zoller, Erika  DAM 7.30 
  
  
3  Boone, Anye  CAL 7.30 
  
  
5  Walton, Tonya  HEL J7.30 
  
  
5  Black, Desire  LAP J7.30 
  
  
7  Smalls, Nicole  CAL 7.40 
  
  
8  Butler, Chynna  WM 7.50 
  
  
8  Mitchell, Jennifer  THS 7.50 
  
  
10  Hill, Katy  SMI 7.60 
  
  
10  Saunders, Katrina  LAP 7.60 
  
  
12  Bryant, Janaya  GMHS 7.70 
  
  
 
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Run 


Lane Name   Team Prelims 
 
 
Preliminaries 


1  Elan, Hilaire  PS 6.90 q 
  
  
2  Walton, Tonya  HEL 7.20 q 
  
  
2  Black, Desire  LAP 7.20 q 
  
  
2  Zoller, Erika  DAM 7.20 q 
  
  
5  Butler, Chynna  WM 7.30 q 
  
  
5  Merritt, Favia  GMHS 7.30 q 
  
  
5  Boone, Anye  CAL 7.30 q 
  
  
5  Smalls, Nicole  CAL 7.30 q 
  
  
9  Mitchell, Jennifer  THS 7.40 q 
  
  
10  Flood, Sabrina  WLA 7.60 q 
  
  
10  Williams, Brittany  WLA 7.60 q 
  
  
                               
10  Saunders, Katrina  LAP 7.60 q 
  
  
10  Bachand, Lindsey  LAP 7.60 q 
  
  
14  Bryant, Janaya  GMHS 7.70 
  
  
15  Hill, Katy  SMI 7.80 
  
  
15  McCardell, Sam  NCAR 7.80 
  
  
15  Green, Britney  HEL 7.80 
  
  
15  Meyer, Audie  KI 7.80 
  
  
19  Marks, Kadie  MDSA 7.90 
  
  
20  Gill, Amanda  LR 8.00 
  
  
20  Chambers, Melanie  GMHS 8.00 
  
  
20  Meade, Devin  NCAR 8.00 
  
  
23  DeLaCruz, Erika  DAM 8.10 
  
  
24  Davis, Alexis  WM 8.20 
  
  
24  Lawrence, Kelly  CHOP 8.20 
  
  
24  Cave, Marcia  SMI 8.20 
  
  
24  Sita, Zarena  DAM 8.20 
  
  
24  Scaroleta, Amber  LR 8.20 
  
  
24  Wagner, Jenna  KI 8.20 
  
  
24  Calvert, Brittney  CAL 8.20 
  
  
24  Scruggs, LaNara  CHOP 8.20 
  
  
32  Luke, Sidney  WLA 8.30 
  
  
32  Henson, Brittany  PHS 8.30 
  
  
32  Pronobis, Lynn  MCD 8.30 
  
  
32  Starling, Brittany  LIN 8.30 
  
  
36  Hatton, Stephanie  LEO 8.40 
  
  
36  McCahan, Kayla  KI 8.40 
  
  
36  Lee, Crystal  PHS 8.40 
  
  
39  Engrum, Tiffinee  MCD 8.50 
  
  
39  Frogale, Meredith  JH 8.50 
  
  
39  Konicki, Katie  PHS 8.50 
  
  
39  Bates, Lyndsay  SMI 8.50 
  
  
39  Shultz, Megan  WM 8.50 
  
  
39  Dethloff, Amanda  NOR 8.50 
  
  
Preliminaries ... (Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Run) 


45  Novotny, Gina  LR 8.60 
  
  
                               
46  Ryans, Brittany  THS 8.70 
  
  
46  Oladeinde, Tosin  MCD 8.70 
  
  
48  Ortiz, Jeanette  LEO 8.80 
  
  
48  Wood, Lindsay  NOR 8.80 
  
  
50  Hamlet, Ariana  CHOP 9.00 
  
  
51  Peters, Rachel  LEO 9.10 
  
  
52  Sherman, Lauren  JH 9.40 
  
  
53  Brooks, Ciera  HUR 9.50 
  
  
54  Cowan, Amanda  NOR 10.30 
  
  
 
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Run 


Lane Name   Team Finals 
 
 
Finals 


1  Crutchfiel, Keenan  RMHS 6.30 
  
  
2  Wallace, Anton  MCD 6.40 
  
  
2  Bachman, Alan  HEL 6.40 
  
  
4  Summers, Kevin  LR J6.40 
  
  
5  Holland, Alvin  GMHS 6.50 
  
  
5  Pinchinat, Patrick  RMHS 6.50 
  
  
7  Pruitt, Elliott  PHS 6.60 
  
  
7  Killebrew, Jacen  LAP 6.60 
  
  
7  McClain, Robert  PHS 6.60 
  
  
7  Page, Donte  HEL 6.60 
  
  
11  Thompson, Justin  SMI 6.70 
  
  
12  Joshway, Gary  GMHS 6.80 
  
  
 
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Run 


Lane Name   Team Prelims 
 
 
Preliminaries 


1  Wallace, Anton  MCD 6.30 q 
  
  
1  Thompson, Justin  SMI 6.30 q 
  
  
1  Summers, Kevin  LR 6.30 q 
  
  
1  Crutchfiel, Keenan  RMHS 6.30 q 
  
  
5  Bachman, Alan  HEL 6.40 q 
  
  
5  Pruitt, Elliott  PHS 6.40 q 
  
  
                               
5  Page, Donte  HEL 6.40 q 
  
  
5  Holland, Alvin  GMHS 6.40 q 
  
  
9  Roach, Ryan  LAP 6.50 q 
  
  
9  Pinchinat, Patrick  RMHS 6.50 q 
  
  
9  Hutchison, Jack  KI 6.50 q 
  
  
9  Azang-Njaah, Ndang  WM 6.50 q 
  
  
13  Kisner, Tyler  LAP 6.60 
  
  
13  Killebrew, Jacen  LAP 6.60 
  
  
13  McClain, Robert  PHS 6.60 
  
  
13  Chambers, Denis  GMHS 6.60 
  
  
17  McClarry, Romeo  MCD 6.70 
  
  
17  Johnson, William  HEL 6.70 
  
  
17  Joshway, Gary  GMHS 6.70 
  
  
17  Frazier, Gary  RMHS 6.70 
  
  
17  Kelly, Brandon  NOR 6.70 
  
  
22  Wike, Jordan  WM 6.80 
  
  
22  Lapp, Jason  PHS 6.80 
  
  
22  Sparks, Adam  LIN 6.80 
  
  
22  Pritts, Dale  NOR 6.80 
  
  
22  Young, Jeff  DAM 6.80 
  
  
22  Thomas, Kevin  WLA 6.80 
  
  
22  Flemming, Jovan  WLA 6.80 
  
  
29  Beltre, Manuel  DAM 6.90 
  
  
29  McCann, Jason  LEO 6.90 
  
  
29  Lee, David  CAL 6.90 
  
  
29  Talbert, Josh  SMI 6.90 
  
  
29  Allen, Kyle  LEO 6.90 
  
  
29  Subadan, CJ  DAM 6.90 
  
  
29  Gibson, Jessie  LIN 6.90 
  
  
29  Samuels, Frankie  LR 6.90 
  
  
29  Gust, Bryan  LIN 6.90 
  
  
38  Johnston, Mitchell  CHOP 7.00 
  
  
38  Ricchiuto, TJ  HUR 7.00 
  
  
38  Kieffer, Garrett  SMI 7.00 
  
  
                               
38  Ruck, Tim  NCAR 7.00 
  
  
38  Hibbert, Matthew  THS 7.00 
  
  
38  Brown, Wiley  THS 7.00 
  
  
38  Gaither, Jeffrey  JH 7.00 
  
  
38  Grimes, Glenn  CHOP 7.00 
  
  
46  Boos, Jason  KI 7.10 
  
  
46  Sheck, Casey  KI 7.10 
  
  
48  Riccini, Craig  NOR 7.20 
  
  
48  Bruno, Ben  HUR 7.20 
  
  
50  Levy, Brian  LR 7.30 
  
  
50  Bartlett, Mike  NCAR 7.30 
  
  
52  VanMeter, Gene  CHOP 7.40 
  
  
52  Kues, Jake  NCAR 7.40 
  
  
54  Cheung, Mark  MCD 7.50 
  
  
54  Stahr, Scott  LEO 7.50 
  
  
56  McGinnest, Kevin  WM 7.80 
  
  
---  Smith, Terrel  CAL X6.60 
  
  
 
Event 5 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 


 Team   Relay Finals 
 
 
1  MDSA  A 10:18.00 
  
  
2  PHS  A 10:23.00 
  
  
3  DAM  A 10:38.00 
  
  
4  WM  A 10:53.00 
  
  
5  LIN  A 10:54.90 
  
  
6  KI  A J10:54.90 
  
  
7  MCD  A 10:55.00 
  
  
8  LR  A 10:58.00 
  
  
9  NCAR  A 11:09.00 
  
  
10  HUR  A 11:22.00 
  
  
11  LAP  A 11:37.00 
  
  
12  LEO  A 12:01.00 
  
  
13  SMI  A 12:12.00 
  
  
14  CAL  A 12:49.00 
  
  
15  CHOP  A 13:01.00 
  
  
                               
 
Event 6 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 


 Team   Relay Finals 
 
 
1  KI  A 8:34.00 
  
  
2  RMHS  A 8:40.00 
  
  
3  DAM  A 8:45.00 
  
  
4  WLA  A 8:51.00 
  
  
5  WM  A 8:53.00 
  
  
6  PHS  A 8:57.20 
  
  
7  LAP  A 8:57.30 
  
  
8  LIN  A 9:07.00 
  
  
9  NOR  A 9:11.10 
  
  
10  NCAR  A 9:11.40 
  
  
11  LR  A 9:18.00 
  
  
12  MCD  A 9:29.00 
  
  
13  GMHS  A 9:37.00 
  
  
14  CAL  A 9:53.00 
  
  
15  THS  A 9:55.00 
  
  
16  HUR  A 9:56.00 
  
  
17  LEO  A 9:57.00 
  
  
18  SMI  A 9:59.30 
  
  
19  CHOP  A 9:59.60 
  
  
 
Event 7 Girls 300 Meter Dash 


Lane Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Duckett, Ashley  MDSA 42.30 
  
  
2  Love, Sharifa  RMHS 42.40 
  
  
3  Merritt, Favia  GMHS 43.00 
  
  
4  Smalls, Nicole  CAL 43.70 
  
  
5  Scruggs, Danielle  LR 44.00 
  
  
6  Zoller, Erika  DAM 44.10 
  
  
7  Walton, Tonya  HEL 44.50 
  
  
8  Turowski, Meilssa  LIN J44.50 
  
  
9  Meyer, Audie  KI 44.60 
  
  
10  Warren, Chrishanna  LAP 45.00 
  
  
                               
11  Bachand, Lindsey  LAP 45.30 
  
  
11  Smith, Ayla  JH 45.30 
  
  
11  Ryan, Brittany  RMHS 45.30 
  
  
14  Bryant, Janaya  GMHS 45.40 
  
  
15  Plude, Minami  WLA 45.60 
  
  
16  Marso, Ashley  WM 45.70 
  
  
17  Douglas, Maura  MDSA 45.90 
  
  
18  Williams, Brittany  WLA 46.00 
  
  
19  Wolfe, Jesse  LEO 46.10 
  
  
20  McCardell, Sam  NCAR 46.20 
  
  
21  Beynon, Laura  MDSA 46.40 
  
  
22  Shipton, Lauren  MCD 46.70 
  
  
22  Mills, Kelly  PHS 46.70 
  
  
24  Rienks, Chelsea  DAM 46.90 
  
  
25  Starliper, Meghan  JH 47.00 
  
  
26  Pearl, Christina  MCD 47.70 
  
  
27  Shultz, Megan  WM 47.90 
  
  
28  Dancaster, Whitney  KI 48.00 
  
  
28  Hill, Katy  SMI 48.00 
  
  
30  Neverson, Kiana  THS 48.30 
  
  
31  Strain, Mary  PHS 48.60 
  
  
32  Cowan, Amanda  NOR 48.90 
  
  
33  Obinene, Olivia  LR 49.00 
  
  
33  Starling, Brittany  LIN 49.00 
  
  
33  Dethloff, Amanda  NOR 49.00 
  
  
36  Gardner, Ashley  PHS 49.20 
  
  
36  Cole, Kerry  DAM 49.20 
  
  
38  Scott, Danielle  CAL 49.30 
  
  
39  Myers, Jess  NCAR 49.50 
  
  
40  Goddard, Robin  LEO 49.80 
  
  
41  Bates, Lyndsay  SMI 50.10 
  
  
42  Gaido, Josie  LEO 50.50 
  
  
(Event 7 Girls 300 Meter Dash) 


43  Pronobis, Lynn  MCD 50.60 
  
  
                               
44  Novotny, Gina  LR 50.80 
  
  
45  Faulk, Roslyn  GMHS 51.30 
  
  
45  Luke, Sidney  WLA 51.30 
  
  
47  Howell, Amanda  CHOP 51.40 
  
  
48  Cave, Marcia  SMI 51.90 
  
  
49  Oleksik, Jaime  WM 52.00 
  
  
50  Costa, Lauren  KI 52.30 
  
  
51  Sullivan, Brittany  NCAR 52.60 
  
  
52  Fisher, Kyara  LAP 53.20 
  
  
53  Ulmer, Katy  HUR 53.80 
  
  
53  Proctor, Kristan  HEL 53.80 
  
  
55  Davis, Shannon  HEL 54.00 
  
  
56  Frogale, Meredith  JH 54.90 
  
  
57  Jones, Briana  THS 55.00 
  
  
58  Ward, Ta'Nya  THS 55.30 
  
  
59  Aumand, Holly  HUR 55.50 
  
  
60  Garland, Hannah  CHOP 55.60 
  
  
61  Pitman, Kate  NOR 56.70 
  
  
62  Hall, Crystal  CHOP 59.70 
  
  
63  McMahon, Soibban  HUR 1:00.90 
  
  
 
Event 8 Boys 300 Meter Dash 


Lane Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Taylor, Joe  WM 36.40 
  
  
2  Fisher, Brice  LAP 36.70 
  
  
3  Scott, Delonte  NOR 37.30 
  
  
3  Summers, Kevin  LR 37.30 
  
  
5  Kisner, Tyler  LAP 37.50 
  
  
6  Hutchison, Jack  KI 37.70 
  
  
7  Mulhern, Troy  PHS 38.00 
  
  
8  Smith, Terrel  CAL 38.10 
  
  
8  Bell, Carlos  HEL 38.10 
  
  
10  Ennis, Santiato  GMHS 38.20 
  
  
11  Miles, Ryan  LR 38.40 
  
  
12  Killebrew, Jacen  LAP 38.70 
  
  
                               
13  Traylor, Jonathan  LIN 39.00 
  
  
13  Ruck, Tim  NCAR 39.00 
  
  
15  Gunther, Trey  KI 39.10 
  
  
16  Dyson, Lewis  MCD 39.20 
  
  
16  Nuget, Kenny  CAL 39.20 
  
  
18  Young, Jeff  DAM 39.30 
  
  
18  Gaither, Jeffrey  JH 39.30 
  
  
20  Pinchinat, Patrick  RMHS 39.40 
  
  
20  Koslofsky, Jeff  LEO 39.40 
  
  
22  Guy, Rashaad  WLA 39.50 
  
  
23  Pineda, Kyle  LIN 39.70 
  
  
23  Collins, Phil  LR 39.70 
  
  
25  Sheck, Casey  KI 39.80 
  
  
26  Frazier, Gary  RMHS 40.10 
  
  
26  Brock, Christopher  PHS 40.10 
  
  
26  Umanzar, David  DAM 40.10 
  
  
29  DeLagleisia, Salvador  MCD 40.20 
  
  
30  Johnson, William  HEL 40.30 
  
  
31  Johnston, Mitchell  CHOP 40.40 
  
  
32  Grimes, Glenn  CHOP 40.50 
  
  
33  Nesler, Andy  SMI 40.70 
  
  
34  Cacciola, Joe  SMI 41.10 
  
  
34  Ogletree, Aaron  WLA 41.10 
  
  
36  Proctor, Steven  THS 41.30 
  
  
37  O'Neil, Ryan  LEO 41.40 
  
  
38  Smedick, Dave  NCAR 41.50 
  
  
38  Spriggs, Bryant  NOR 41.50 
  
  
40  Lee, David  CAL 41.60 
  
  
41  Foster, Gary  WLA 41.70 
  
  
41  Jones, Chris  LEO 41.70 
  
  
43  Robinson, Cory  JH 41.80 
  
  
43  Strong, Morgan  HUR 41.80 
  
  
45  Howell, Samuel  CHOP 42.10 
  
  
46  Joffe, Shawn  THS 42.30 
  
  
                               
46  Kieffer, Garrett  SMI 42.30 
  
  
48  Frieslander, Peter  PHS 42.70 
  
  
49  Pajak, Stanley  GMHS 42.80 
  
  
50  Kues, Jake  NCAR 43.40 
  
  
50  Aeitler, Michael  MCD 43.40 
  
  
52  Turley, Joe  JH 44.20 
  
  
53  Aldridge, Thomas  WM 44.40 
  
  
54  Wilkerson, Chris  HUR 44.80 
  
  
55  Bruno, Ben  HUR 45.70 
  
  
56  Ridley, Shaun  GMHS 46.50 
  
  
57  Poudrier, David  NOR 47.00 
  
  
 
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Murphy, Keely  NOR 5:31.00 
  
  
2  Dillow, Katlyn  LEO 5:34.00 
  
  
3  Parris, Alison  PHS 5:35.20 
  
  
4  Ryan, Jane  MDSA 5:35.80 
  
  
5  Willox, Sam  KI 5:41.00 
  
  
6  Ogden, Katie  NOR 5:48.00 
  
  
7  Harris, Amanda  GMHS 5:52.00 
  
  
8  Dawes, Sarah  HUR 5:52.60 
  
  
9  Cosby, Ellie  LR 5:56.00 
  
  
10  Griffin, Katie  WM 5:58.00 
  
  
11  Simpson, Jessica  PHS 5:59.00 
  
  
12  Limpert, Jennifer  LIN 6:05.00 
  
  
13  Schneider, Maddie  DAM 6:11.00 
  
  
14  Brickley, Laura  DAM 6:12.00 
  
  
15  Webster, Olivia  LEO 6:13.40 
  
  
16  Ledden, Emily  SMI 6:13.50 
  
  
17  Anderson, Michelle  MCD 6:15.00 
  
  
18  Campbell, Corinne  LR 6:16.00 
  
  
19  Mittelkamp, Amanda  LR 6:17.00 
  
  
20  Tominack, Sarah  LAP 6:28.10 
  
  
21  McKinney, Bethany  MCD 6:28.80 
  
  
                               
22  LaChance, Chelsa  WLA 6:34.10 
  
  
23  Crain, Alison  LEO 6:34.90 
  
  
24  Aumand, Christina  HUR 6:35.00 
  
  
25  Jarkowiec, Katelyn  NCAR 6:40.30 
  
  
26  Hoerning, Justine  PHS 6:40.50 
  
  
27  Inglis, Kelly  WM 6:40.90 
  
  
28  Murray, Kaitlyn  NOR 6:41.30 
  
  
29  Zelesnick, Shanna  NCAR 6:41.50 
  
  
30  Hupp, Laura  LAP 6:43.00 
  
  
31  Aragon, Chelsea  GMHS 6:46.00 
  
  
32  Kijek, Ashley  CHOP 6:48.00 
  
  
33  Connelly, Chelsea  SMI 6:50.30 
  
  
34  Mancini, Natalie  SMI 6:50.50 
  
  
35  Hancock, Molly  LAP 6:57.00 
  
  
36  Nevberger, Kirsten  CHOP 7:03.00 
  
  
37  Shipton, Alexandra  MCD 7:04.00 
  
  
38  Bertoloccini, Kelly  HUR 7:05.00 
  
  
39  Miller, Gabrielle  THS 7:13.00 
  
  
40  Welliver, Caralyn  WM 7:22.00 
  
  
41  Sparr, Courtney  GMHS 7:30.00 
  
  
42  Oppenheim, Jennifer  WLA 7:35.00 
  
  
43  Sweeny, Amanda  CAL 7:40.00 
  
  
44  Ferguson, Megan  CHOP 8:47.00 
  
  
 
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Page, Danny  LEO 4:44.00 
  
  
2  Bauder, Andrew  NOR 4:45.00 
  
  
3  Beaudwin, Jason  LEO 4:48.00 
  
  
4  Ryan, Kyle  LIN 4:49.00 
  
  
5  Thomas, Josh  GMHS 4:51.00 
  
  
6  Kennedy, Brian  RMHS 4:55.00 
  
  
7  Sickles, Brian  RMHS 4:58.00 
  
  
8  Koontz, Tyler  LIN 5:00.00 
  
  
9  Dubick, Shaun  KI 5:04.20 
  
  
                               
10  Edwards, Chaz  WLA 5:04.30 
  
  
11  Finkle, Joshua  THS 5:06.00 
  
  
12  Smith, Alex  LEO 5:06.30 
  
  
13  Navonty, Brandon  LIN 5:07.20 
  
  
14  Hall, Steven  KI 5:07.70 
  
  
15  Abrams, Pat  DAM 5:07.80 
  
  
16  Morin, Russell  PHS 5:08.10 
  
  
17  Lloyd, James  PHS 5:08.20 
  
  
18  Foor, Nick  HUR 5:08.60 
  
  
19  Mullinix, Mike  NCAR 5:09.00 
  
  
20  Finn, Dan  LR 5:10.10 
  
  
21  Smoot, Zach  WLA 5:10.50 
  
  
22  Forseth, Eric  CAL 5:10.80 
  
  
23  Schoefler, Eric  RMHS 5:14.70 
  
  
24  Wilson, Herb  WM 5:14.90 
  
  
25  Mason, Alex  DAM 5:15.00 
  
  
26  Glassmen, Pat  LR 5:16.00 
  
  
27  Elsayed, Hussein  MCD 5:16.50 
  
  
28  Richter, Brian  MCD 5:18.00 
  
  
29  Van Woerkom, Andrew  WLA 5:19.00 
  
  
30  Lukas, Matt  PHS 5:22.00 
  
  
31  Cross, Jason  SMI 5:26.00 
  
  
32  Becker, Ian  NCAR 5:30.00 
  
  
33  May-West, Justin  WM 5:31.00 
  
  
34  Dienst, Anthony  NOR 5:32.10 
  
  
35  Seremet, Shane  LAP 5:32.40 
  
  
36  Young, James  CHOP 5:33.00 
  
  
37  McClellan, Pat  HUR 5:35.00 
  
  
38  Buhrman, Dan  SMI 5:36.00 
  
  
39  Roberson, David  NOR 5:38.00 
  
  
40  Nelson, Clyde  LAP 5:40.00 
  
  
41  strevig, shawn  NCAR 5:45.00 
  
  
(Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run) 


42  Wood, Eric  LR 5:46.00 
  
  
                               
43  Harvey, Rob  CAL 5:48.00 
  
  
44  McClelland, Sam  CAL 5:49.00 
  
  
45  Short, Steven  THS 5:56.00 
  
  
46  Robinson, Josh  MCD 6:00.00 
  
  
47  Anderson, Nils  LAP 6:01.00 
  
  
48  Tominack, Jason  CHOP 6:12.00 
  
  
49  Blevins, James  SMI 6:13.00 
  
  
50  Filippi, CJ  HUR 7:11.00 
  
  
 
Event 11 Girls 500 Meter Run 


Lane Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Love, Sharifa  RMHS 1:21.50 
  
  
2  Hertsch, Katie  WM 1:21.60 
  
  
3  Turowski, Meilssa  LIN 1:24.80 
  
  
4  Clarke, Jessica  MDSA 1:25.70 
  
  
5  Smith, Ayla  JH 1:26.20 
  
  
6  Cooke, Heather  LEO 1:26.60 
  
  
7  Burton, Katie  MDSA 1:27.30 
  
  
8  Owusu, Renee  DAM 1:27.60 
  
  
9  Parris, Alison  PHS 1:27.80 
  
  
10  Trotta, Chelsea  HEL 1:28.30 
  
  
11  Plude, Minami  WLA 1:28.70 
  
  
11  Bourdeaux, Danielle  DAM 1:28.70 
  
  
13  Raver, Kearny  MDSA 1:28.90 
  
  
14  Dauses, Allison  LR 1:29.00 
  
  
15  Ryan, Brittany  RMHS 1:29.20 
  
  
16  Jimerson, Lana  WLA 1:29.90 
  
  
17  Bausch, Christi  DAM 1:30.30 
  
  
18  Joson, Kylie  LAP 1:30.60 
  
  
19  Neighbors, Lizze  KI 1:31.20 
  
  
20  Elam, Sam  LIN 1:31.80 
  
  
21  Williams, Courtney  LR 1:32.30 
  
  
22  Strain, Mary  PHS 1:33.20 
  
  
23  Treglia, Kristen  LIN 1:33.40 
  
  
24  Churchward, Danielle  LEO 1:34.30 
  
  
                               
25  Breen, Katie  KI 1:35.00 
  
  
26  Cleland, Kari  HEL 1:35.50 
  
  
27  Chason, Samantha  MCD 1:36.00 
  
  
28  Mudrick, Emily  LR 1:36.50 
  
  
29  Rozran, Jeana  PHS 1:36.70 
  
  
30  Yatsko, Christina  NOR 1:36.80 
  
  
31  Migliaccio, Rose  HUR 1:37.20 
  
  
32  Moyle, Eve  GMHS 1:37.50 
  
  
33  Bosley, Kristy  WM 1:37.60 
  
  
34  Myers, Jess  NCAR 1:38.10 
  
  
35  Popgoshev, Marie Ann  LEO 1:38.30 
  
  
36  Flood, Samantha  WLA 1:38.40 
  
  
37  Grier, Andrea  SMI 1:39.00 
  
  
37  Koenig, Sarah  MCD 1:39.00 
  
  
39  Brady, Jennifer  NOR 1:41.00 
  
  
40  Rupard, Tara  LAP 1:41.40 
  
  
41  Huber, Jessica  NCAR 1:42.80 
  
  
42  McCormick, Katherine  SMI 1:43.90 
  
  
43  Norton, Bridget  NCAR 1:44.20 
  
  
44  Bobinger, Kelly  GMHS 1:44.40 
  
  
45  Hillman, Amy  NOR 1:48.30 
  
  
46  Mozingo, Jacqueline  LAP 1:55.90 
  
  
47  Sorenson, Ashley  GMHS 1:56.00 
  
  
48  Ward, Ta'Nya  THS 1:57.20 
  
  
49  Campbell, Kristyn  CHOP 1:59.20 
  
  
50  Wallace, Jenny  HUR 2:05.60 
  
  
51  Ringley, Sandi  CHOP 2:13.60 
  
  
52  Wilson, Jenna  CAL 2:18.50 
  
  
---  Sherman, Lauren  JH X1:53.30 
  
  
 
Event 12 Boys 500 Meter Run 


Lane Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Ligon, Bret  RMHS 1:09.70 
  
  
2  Okoniewski, Josh  PHS 1:09.80 
  
  
3  Pierce, John  KI 1:10.40 
  
  
                               
4  Currica, Mark  DAM 1:10.80 
  
  
5  Johnson, Ryan  HEL 1:10.90 
  
  
6  Ryan, Jon  RMHS 1:11.10 
  
  
7  Anderson, David  LAP 1:11.30 
  
  
8  Pruitt, Elliott  PHS 1:11.40 
  
  
9  Jackson, Collin  NOR 1:12.50 
  
  
10  Stinnette, Chris  WM 1:12.70 
  
  
11  Martz, Tom  WM 1:13.00 
  
  
12  Guy, Sean  WLA 1:13.40 
  
  
13  Myers, Johnny  JH 1:13.50 
  
  
14  Jones, Quincy  DAM 1:13.60 
  
  
15  Ennis, Santiato  GMHS 1:13.90 
  
  
16  Traylor, Jonathan  LIN 1:14.40 
  
  
17  Goodman, James  HEL 1:15.00 
  
  
18  Jeller, Josh  LR 1:15.30 
  
  
19  Mulhern, Troy  PHS 1:15.50 
  
  
20  Davidson, Dustin  SMI 1:16.00 
  
  
21  Jones, Chris  LEO 1:16.30 
  
  
21  Harris, Charles  NOR 1:16.30 
  
  
23  Sanders, Jared  DAM 1:16.60 
  
  
23  Wright, Josh  LIN 1:16.60 
  
  
25  Booker, Donn  JH 1:17.10 
  
  
26  Carey, Bryce  LAP 1:17.80 
  
  
27  Connors, Patrick  SMI 1:18.30 
  
  
28  Herrick, Todd  LIN 1:18.40 
  
  
29  Jackson, Jordan  WLA 1:18.60 
  
  
29  Wisz, Charlie  SMI 1:18.60 
  
  
31  Anderson, David  LR 1:19.60 
  
  
32  Gaido, Sam  LEO 1:20.30 
  
  
33  Mannkowski, Colin  GMHS 1:20.50 
  
  
34  Davis, Andre  NCAR 1:20.60 
  
  
35  DeLozier, Jonathan  MCD 1:20.80 
  
  
36  Billinger, Michael  LEO 1:20.90 
  
  
37  Barnes, Anthony  THS 1:23.50 
  
  
                               
38  Hopkins, Korey  LAP 1:23.80 
  
  
38  Fisher, Justin  NCAR 1:23.80 
  
  
40  Ray, Zach  HUR 1:24.10 
  
  
41  Browning, Blayne  MCD 1:25.30 
  
  
42  Dunderman, Richard  CHOP 1:25.70 
  
  
43  Mckay, Mike  LR 1:25.90 
  
  
44  Wesbury, Brandon  THS 1:27.10 
  
  
45  McClarry, Ryan  MCD 1:27.70 
  
  
46  Brady, James  HUR 1:28.10 
  
  
47  Guffy, Aaron  HUR 1:33.90 
  
  
48  Clarke, Douglas  GMHS 1:35.10 
  
  
49  Hackenburg, Tim  NOR 1:35.30 
  
  
50  Proctor, David  THS 1:45.90 
  
  
 
Event 13 Girls 3200 Meter Run 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Dillow, Katlyn  LEO 12:14.00 
  
  
2  Ogden, Katie  NOR 12:15.00 
  
  
3  Watson, Amy  NCAR 12:24.50 
  
  
4  Fullerton, Sarah  MCD 12:24.90 
  
  
5  Blair, Amy  LR 12:27.00 
  
  
6  Harris, Amanda  GMHS 12:29.00 
  
  
7  Course, Cortney  LIN 12:35.00 
  
  
8  Willox, Danielle  KI 12:48.00 
  
  
9  Webster, Olivia  LEO 12:50.00 
  
  
10  Stalter, Samantha  LAP 12:58.00 
  
  
11  Ledden, Emily  SMI 13:06.00 
  
  
12  Cohagan, Kate  MDSA 13:11.00 
  
  
13  Capuano, Nina  PHS 13:12.00 
  
  
14  Saby, Joni  LR 13:19.00 
  
  
15  Foster, Stephanie  DAM 13:22.00 
  
  
16  Muhl, Bridget  MDSA 13:23.00 
  
  
17  O'Brien, Kristen  WM 13:29.00 
  
  
18  Dawes, Sarah  HUR 13:37.00 
  
  
19  Delaubenfels, Nicole  KI 13:54.00 
  
  
                               
20  Hayes, Darcy  DAM 14:27.00 
  
  
21  Jones, Kristen  LIN 14:45.00 
  
  
22  Volk, Megan  MCD 15:13.00 
  
  
23  Brownlee, Emily  CAL 15:16.00 
  
  
24  Springer, Melissa  SMI 15:35.00 
  
  
25  Knussman, Erin  CAL 16:03.00 
  
  
26  Inglis, Kelly  WM 17:19.00 
  
  
---  Helie, Ali  HUR X14:08.00 
  
  
---  Miller, Gabrielle  THS X14:55.00 
  
  
 
Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  McKenny, Doug  KI 10:25.00 
  
  
2  Beaudwin, Jason  LEO 10:32.10 
  
  
3  Page, Danny  LEO 10:32.70 
  
  
4  Bauder, Andrew  NOR 10:34.30 
  
  
5  Eggars, Tim  DAM 10:34.70 
  
  
6  Marsh, Nathan  JH 10:39.00 
  
  
7  MacPherson, Dan  MCD 10:42.00 
  
  
8  Thomas, Josh  GMHS 10:48.00 
  
  
9  Hilbert, Jon  NCAR 10:55.00 
  
  
9  Navonty, Brandon  LIN 10:55.00 
  
  
11  Wiess, Matt  RMHS 11:02.00 
  
  
12  Foor, Nick  HUR 11:07.00 
  
  
13  Sickles, Brian  RMHS 11:17.00 
  
  
14  Koontz, Tyler  LIN 11:21.00 
  
  
14  Bagin, Kyle  RMHS 11:21.00 
  
  
16  Lloyd, James  PHS 11:22.00 
  
  
17  Matis, Ryan  KI 11:26.00 
  
  
18  Zgorski, Nick  NCAR 11:27.00 
  
  
19  Flood, Arthur  WLA 11:28.00 
  
  
19  Glassmen, Pat  LR 11:28.00 
  
  
(Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run) 


21  Gowen, Patrick  WLA 11:33.00 
  
  
22  Yelton, Travis  WM 11:34.00 
  
  
                               
23  Bishop, Charlie  MCD 12:00.00 
  
  
24  McNulty, Brendan  LAP 12:08.00 
  
  
24  Vanderham, Bob  DAM 12:08.00 
  
  
26  Shriver, Matt  SMI 12:21.00 
  
  
27  Roberson, David  NOR 12:36.00 
  
  
28  Cross, Jason  SMI 12:44.00 
  
  
29  Leonard, Ethan  CAL 12:52.00 
  
  
30  Silkworth, Ricardo  WM 13:17.50 
  
  
31  Hutchinson, Scott  WM 13:17.80 
  
  
32  Lorman, John  THS 13:20.00 
  
  
 
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 


Lane Team   Relay Finals 
 
 
1  LAP  A 1:54.00 
  
  
2  NCAR  A 1:55.40 
  
  
3  MDSA  A 1:55.60 
  
  
4  CAL  A 1:56.10 
  
  
5  DAM  A 1:57.30 
  
  
6  HEL  A 1:57.50 
  
  
7  WM  A 1:59.90 
  
  
8  LR  A 2:00.20 
  
  
9  LIN  A 2:00.30 
  
  
10  WLA  A 2:01.30 
  
  
11  GMHS  A 2:04.00 
  
  
12  MCD  A 2:04.30 
  
  
13  SMI  A 2:04.40 
  
  
14  PHS  A 2:04.50 
  
  
15  KI  A 2:07.50 
  
  
16  THS  A 2:08.50 
  
  
17  CHOP  A 2:10.50 
  
  
18  HUR  A 2:17.50 
  
  
19  LEO  A 3:02.10 
  
  
 
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 


Lane Team   Relay Finals 
 
 
1  LAP  A 1:35.40 
  
  
                               
2  RMHS  A 1:35.60 
  
  
3  MCD  A 1:37.00 
  
  
4  WM  A 1:37.20 
  
  
5  JH  A 1:38.00 
  
  
6  NOR  A 1:39.00 
  
  
7  LR  A 1:39.10 
  
  
8  WLA  A 1:39.50 
  
  
9  LIN  A 1:41.00 
  
  
10  SMI  A 1:41.90 
  
  
11  KI  A 1:42.40 
  
  
12  PHS  A 1:42.80 
  
  
13  DAM  A 1:43.90 
  
  
14  CHOP  A 1:44.40 
  
  
15  GMHS  A 1:44.50 
  
  
16  THS  A 1:46.10 
  
  
17  NCAR  A 1:47.60 
  
  
18  LEO  A 1:50.60 
  
  
---  HEL  A DQ 
  
  
---  HUR  A DQ 
  
  
---  CAL  A SCR 
  
  
 
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Hertsch, Katie  WM 2:27.80 
  
  
2  Parris, Alison  PHS 2:29.50 
  
  
3  Murphy, Keely  NOR 2:32.40 
  
  
4  Willox, Sam  KI 2:33.40 
  
  
5  Boulay, Becky  MDSA 2:33.90 
  
  
6  Limpert, Jennifer  LIN J2:33.90 
  
  
7  Jimerson, Lana  WLA 2:35.90 
  
  
8  Schneider, Maddie  DAM 2:38.90 
  
  
9  Abell, Jessica  MCD 2:40.20 
  
  
10  Cosby, Ellie  LR 2:41.90 
  
  
11  Ek, Julie  LIN 2:42.10 
  
  
12  Bourdeaux, Danielle  DAM 2:42.30 
  
  
                               
13  Smith, Allie  LR 2:43.10 
  
  
14  Ryan, Brittany  RMHS 2:43.20 
  
  
15  Sainz, Megan  NCAR 2:43.30 
  
  
16  Simpson, Jessica  PHS 2:43.50 
  
  
17  Dickey, Allison  KI 2:43.60 
  
  
18  Love, Sharifa  RMHS 2:43.70 
  
  
19  Harris, Amanda  GMHS 2:43.80 
  
  
20  Williams, Lauren  LR 2:44.20 
  
  
21  Brickley, Laura  DAM 2:45.80 
  
  
22  Parrish, Sarah  MDSA 2:46.40 
  
  
23  Neighbors, Catherine  KI 2:47.50 
  
  
24  Koenig, Sarah  MCD 2:48.10 
  
  
25  Watters, Sam  HUR 2:48.50 
  
  
26  Grago, Sarah  MDSA 2:50.60 
  
  
27  Stalter, Samantha  LAP 2:51.30 
  
  
28  Aragon, Chelsea  GMHS 2:54.00 
  
  
29  Feldman, Evan  LEO 2:54.90 
  
  
30  Jupitz, Jen  WM 2:57.30 
  
  
31  Hoerning, Justine  PHS 2:58.60 
  
  
32  Yatsko, Christina  NOR 2:58.70 
  
  
33  Pozega, Lauren  LEO 3:01.50 
  
  
34  Crain, Alison  LEO 3:02.80 
  
  
35  Law, Anna  SMI 3:03.80 
  
  
36  Brady, Jennifer  NOR 3:04.80 
  
  
37  Connelly, Chelsea  SMI 3:05.50 
  
  
38  Aumand, Christina  HUR 3:06.90 
  
  
39  Mancini, Natalie  SMI 3:07.40 
  
  
40  Hudak, Rachel  GMHS 3:07.60 
  
  
41  Bertoloccini, Kelly  HUR 3:08.60 
  
  
42  Kijek, Ashley  CHOP 3:12.10 
  
  
43  Kummerer, Theresa  LAP 3:12.50 
  
  
44  Mozingo, Jacqueline  LAP 3:12.60 
  
  
45  Russell, Laura  CHOP 3:29.30 
  
  
 
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Anderson, David  LAP 2:04.50 
  
  
                               
2  Okoniewski, Josh  PHS 2:05.50 
  
  
3  Robertson, Dave  WM 2:05.80 
  
  
4  Leffers, Andrew  KI 2:06.20 
  
  
5  Guy, Sean  WLA 2:09.10 
  
  
6  Kennedy, Brian  RMHS 2:09.30 
  
  
7  Ryan, Kyle  LIN 2:11.10 
  
  
8  Jackson, Collin  NOR 2:12.70 
  
  
9  Mason, Trey  JH 2:14.00 
  
  
10  Lyons, Casey  KI 2:14.80 
  
  
11  Smith, Alex  LEO 2:14.90 
  
  
12  Thomas, Josh  GMHS 2:15.20 
  
  
12  Smoot, Zach  WLA 2:15.20 
  
  
14  Demers, Brandon  LEO 2:15.30 
  
  
15  Schoefler, Eric  RMHS 2:15.70 
  
  
16  Kiel, Brian  SMI 2:16.00 
  
  
17  Murray, Neal  GMHS 2:16.90 
  
  
18  Eggars, Tim  DAM 2:17.80 
  
  
19  Ryan, Jon  RMHS 2:18.10 
  
  
20  Jones, Quincy  DAM 2:18.20 
  
  
21  Abrams, Pat  DAM 2:19.30 
  
  
22  Morin, Russell  PHS 2:20.40 
  
  
23  Broeker, Matt  LAP 2:23.20 
  
  
24  Elsayed, Hassan  MCD 2:23.60 
  
  
25  Dubick, Shaun  KI 2:24.20 
  
  
26  Wagner, Wil  NCAR 2:25.00 
  
  
27  Buhrman, Dan  SMI 2:25.70 
  
  
28  Cecil, Zack  CAL 2:26.20 
  
  
28  Nelson, Clyde  LAP 2:26.20 
  
  
28  Zgorski, Nick  NCAR 2:26.20 
  
  
31  Koontz, Tyler  LIN 2:27.00 
  
  
32  McClellan, Pat  HUR 2:27.30 
  
  
33  Barnett, Brian  JH 2:27.60 
  
  
34  Herrick, Todd  LIN 2:27.90 
  
  
35  Eraso, Jose  LR 2:28.20 
  
  
                               
36  Robertson, Aaron  WM 2:28.30 
  
  
37  Beall, Dustin  WM 2:28.90 
  
  
38  Mannkowski, Colin  GMHS 2:29.00 
  
  
39  Trott, Derek  NOR 2:30.70 
  
  
40  Glynn, Chris  LEO 2:31.70 
  
  
41  George, Jordan  CAL 2:33.60 
  
  
42  Parker, Jack  WLA 2:35.20 
  
  
43  Posey, Nick  MCD 2:36.20 
  
  
44  Centofonti, Corey  SMI 2:36.50 
  
  
45  Young, James  CHOP 2:36.60 
  
  
46  Tominack, Jason  CHOP 2:43.70 
  
  
47  Lorman, John  THS 2:50.00 
  
  
48  Wesbury, Brandon  THS 2:50.20 
  
  
49  Billard, Timothy  THS 2:59.70 
  
  
50  Filippi, CJ  HUR 3:14.30 
  
  
 
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 


Lane Team   Relay Finals 
 
 
1  MDSA  A 4:24.60 
  
  
2  WLA  A 4:27.90 
  
  
3  NCAR  A 4:32.20 
  
  
4  DAM  A 4:36.20 
  
  
5  LEO  A 4:37.40 
  
  
6  LR  A 4:40.20 
  
  
7  WM  A 4:42.60 
  
  
8  PHS  A 4:42.90 
  
  
9  LIN  A 4:43.60 
  
  
10  KI  A 4:47.80 
  
  
(Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay) 


11  MCD  A 4:48.00 
  
  
12  GMHS  A 4:54.30 
  
  
13  LAP  A 4:54.70 
  
  
14  HEL  A 4:57.70 
  
  
15  SMI  A 4:59.50 
  
  
16  CHOP  A 4:59.70 
  
  
                               
17  THS  A 5:03.20 
  
  
18  CAL  A 5:03.40 
  
  
19  HUR  A 5:10.00 
  
  
 
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 


Lane Team   Relay Finals 
 
 
1  RMHS  A 3:35.80 
  
  
2  LR  A 3:40.40 
  
  
3  HEL  A 3:40.60 
  
  
4  WM  A 3:43.10 
  
  
5  LAP  A 3:44.10 
  
  
6  KI  A 3:45.30 
  
  
7  PHS  A 3:46.10 
  
  
8  NCAR  A 3:48.80 
  
  
9  LEO  A 3:50.10 
  
  
10  DAM  A 3:51.60 
  
  
11  SMI  A 3:57.70 
  
  
12  LIN  A 3:58.00 
  
  
13  JH  A 4:02.50 
  
  
13  GMHS  A 4:02.50 
  
  
15  THS  A 4:04.40 
  
  
16  MCD  A 4:05.90 
  
  
17  HUR  A 4:13.60 
  
  
18  CHOP  A 4:20.40 
  
  
 
Event 21 Girls Shot Put 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Farrell, Laura  NOR 32-06.00 
  
  
2  Woltz, Sarah  NCAR 31-10.75 
  
  
3  Lavender, Tina  JH 30-08.00 
  
  
4  Perna, Bethaney  WM 30-04.00 
  
  
5  Tacka, Caitlin  MDSA 29-04.50 
  
  
6  McKeown, Sarah  DAM 29-03.25 
  
  
7  Applegate, Anna  DAM 29-00.25 
  
  
8  Smith, Virginia  THS 27-10.50 
  
  
                               
9  Phillips, Cayce  MDSA 27-07.50 
  
  
10  Adams, Amy  MDSA 27-01.25 
  
  
11  Stibbe, Barbara  KI 27-00.75 
  
  
12  Milman, Kaitlyn  THS 26-07.50 
  
  
13  Leedy, Jessica  HUR 25-10.25 
  
  
14  Hester, Abigail  WM 25-07.00 
  
  
15  Williams, Katricia  WLA 25-05.00 
  
  
16  Rodriguez, Lisette  LIN 25-02.25 
  
  
17  Welte, Shanda  SMI 24-03.75 
  
  
18  Barcenas, Christina  HUR 24-00.75 
  
  
 
Event 22 Boys Shot Put 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Harris, Leonard  NOR 52-02.75 
  
  
2  Wunderlich, Tim  NCAR 49-03.50 
  
  
3  Moore, Ricky  NOR 48-03.75 
  
  
4  Dieseroth, Adam  LIN 45-11.25 
  
  
5  Berry, Rodell  NOR 45-03.25 
  
  
6  Clifford, Collin  RMHS 44-04.25 
  
  
7  Miller, Matt  RMHS 42-04.00 
  
  
8  Youragou, Stephan  RMHS 40-11.00 
  
  
9  Dods, Derrek  LIN 39-00.00 
  
  
10  Green, Bryan  NCAR 37-10.50 
  
  
11  Ricks, Donovan  LAP 36-11.50 
  
  
12  Barnes, Joe  WM 36-11.25 
  
  
13  Samuels, Frankie  LR 36-06.00 
  
  
14  Means, Zach  WM 36-05.00 
  
  
15  Spera, Max  KI 36-04.50 
  
  
16  Rice, David  HUR 35-03.25 
  
  
17  Seifarth, Ben  SMI 35-01.75 
  
  
18  Hildebrand, Paul  CHOP 34-09.50 
  
  
19  Cheung, Paul  MCD 34-01.00 
  
  
20  Kelmartin, Eric  WM 33-10.75 
  
  
21  Owens, Eddie  WLA 32-10.75 
  
  
22  Sadtler, Dan  DAM 32-05.00 
  
  
                               
 
Event 23 Girls High Jump 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Fowler, Stephanie  LAP 5-00.00 
  
  
2  Hanson, Emma  DAM J5-00.00 
  
  
3  Doerwaldt, Celeste  JH 4-10.00 
  
  
3  Smalls, Nicole  CAL 4-10.00 
  
  
4  Stokes, Tinsley  NCAR J4-10.00 
  
  
5  Dirks, Katie  DAM J4-08.00 
  
  
6  Rienks, Chelsea  DAM J4-06.00 
  
  
7  Robertson, Christa  LAP 4-06.00 
  
  
7  Capone, Crystal  JH 4-06.00 
  
  
8  Sollott, Sara  WM J4-06.00 
  
  
11  Simon, Ashley  LIN 4-04.00 
  
  
11  Seifarth, Katie  SMI 4-04.00 
  
  
11  Sprague, Ana  LIN 4-04.00 
  
  
11  Ray, Ashlee  WLA 4-04.00 
  
  
11  Neal, Chelsea  HEL 4-04.00 
  
  
11  Beynon, Laura  MDSA 4-04.00 
  
  
11  Payne, Diane  THS 4-04.00 
  
  
11  Zaleski, Monica  WM 4-04.00 
  
  
19  Meade, Devin  NCAR 4-02.00 
  
  
19  Coakley, Maegan  PHS 4-02.00 
  
  
19  Tregoning, Maggie  MCD 4-02.00 
  
  
19  Dabulskis, Jessica  LEO 4-02.00 
  
  
19  Vaira, Molly  LAP 4-02.00 
  
  
19  Bussard, Jessie  LIN 4-02.00 
  
  
19  Redgate, Christie  PHS 4-02.00 
  
  
 
Event 24 Boys High Jump 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Sharrow, Chris  GMHS 6-02.00 
  
  
2  Wunderlich, Tim  NCAR 6-00.00 
  
  
3  Hutchison, Jack  KI 5-10.00 
  
  
4  Mulhern, Troy  PHS J5-10.00 
  
  
                               
5  Campbell, Dave  NCAR 5-08.00 
  
  
5  Martinez, Mike  DAM 5-08.00 
  
  
6  Currica, Jamal  DAM J5-08.00 
  
  
7  King, Quentin  LR J5-08.00 
  
  
8  Magnani, John  GMHS J5-08.00 
  
  
8  Cook, Adam  LEO J5-08.00 
  
  
8  McConnell, Travis  LAP J5-08.00 
  
  
12  Kisner, Tyler  LAP 5-06.00 
  
  
12  Newman, Lucas  SMI 5-06.00 
  
  
12  Greens, Marc  LR 5-06.00 
  
  
15  Roach, Ryan  LAP 5-04.00 
  
  
15  Carroll, Andrew  NCAR 5-04.00 
  
  
17  Krolus, Dan  WM 5-02.00 
  
  
17  Pasch, Nicholas  LIN 5-02.00 
  
  
17  O'Neil, Ryan  LEO 5-02.00 
  
  
17  Spinella, Jeff  DAM 5-02.00 
  
  
17  Johnston, Mitchell  CHOP 5-02.00 
  
  
17  Koslofsky, Jeff  LEO 5-02.00 
  
  
 
Event 25 Girls Long Jump 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Elan, Hilaire  PS 17-04.50 
  
  
2  Zoller, Erika  DAM 16-08.00 
  
  
3  Capone, Crystal  JH 15-11.00 
  
  
4  Nottidge, Jackey  DAM 15-10.00 
  
  
5  Meyer, Audie  KI 15-03.00 
  
  
6  Wolfe, Jesse  LEO 14-11.50 
  
  
7  Perna, Bethaney  WM 14-08.00 
  
  
8  Warren, Chrishanna  LAP 14-06.00 
  
  
9  Seifarth, Katie  SMI 14-05.00 
  
  
10  Williams, Katricia  WLA 14-04.50 
  
  
11  Saunders, Katrina  LAP 14-04.25 
  
  
12  Auger, Claire  MDSA 14-03.50 
  
  
13  Cooke, Heather  LEO 14-02.50 
  
  
14  Tatum, Megan  WLA 14-01.50 
  
  
                               
15  Neal, Chelsea  HEL 13-10.50 
  
  
16  Boulay, Jennie  MDSA 13-09.50 
  
  
17  Farrell, Laura  NOR 13-08.50 
  
  
18  Doerwaldt, Celeste  JH 13-07.50 
  
  
19  Sprague, Ana  LIN 13-04.50 
  
  
20  Pearl, Christina  MCD 13-04.00 
  
  
21  Bussard, Jessie  LIN 12-07.50 
  
  
21  Johnson, Carrie  SMI 12-07.50 
  
  
23  King, Tiffany  HEL 12-07.00 
  
  
24  Ray, Ashlee  WLA 12-05.00 
  
  
25  Dirks, Katie  DAM 12-03.00 
  
  
26  Wood, Lindsay  NOR 12-02.50 
  
  
27  Garcia, Elisa  CHOP 11-01.00 
  
  
28  Tregoning, Maggie  MCD 11-00.50 
  
  
29  Igoe, Courtney  CHOP 11-00.00 
  
  
29  Pozega, Lauren  LEO 11-00.00 
  
  
31  Roberts, Lindsay  HUR 10-09.00 
  
  
32  Sparr, Courtney  GMHS 10-08.00 
  
  
33  Yates, Lindsey  GMHS 10-07.50 
  
  
34  Mills, Natasha  GMHS 10-06.00 
  
  
35  Okoniewski, Anna  PHS 10-05.50 
  
  
36  McCormick, Katherine  SMI 9-05.00 
  
  
37  Muller, Kimme  HUR 8-09.00 
  
  
 
Event 26 Boys Long Jump 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Boyd, Corryl  WLA 20-11.50 
  
  
2  Currica, Jamal  DAM 20-01.00 
  
  
3  Howard, Lucas  SMI J20-01.00 
  
  
4  Johnson, Antwane  LAP 19-09.00 
  
  
5  Martinez, Mike  DAM J19-09.00 
  
  
6  Myers, Johnny  JH 19-08.50 
  
  
7  Spinella, Jeff  DAM 19-02.00 
  
  
8  Scott, Delonte  NOR 19-01.00 
  
  
9  Lee, David  CAL 18-10.00 
  
  
                               
10  Smith, Terrel  CAL 18-08.00 
  
  
11  Ray, Zach  HUR 18-05.00 
  
  
12  Manning, Derrick  WLA 18-01.00 
  
  
13  Hopkins, Korey  LAP 18-00.50 
  
  
13  Grant, Delon  HEL 18-00.50 
  
  
15  Beck, Dan  WM 17-11.00 
  
  
16  Gaither, Jeffrey  JH 17-05.00 
  
  
17  Parks, Anthony  NOR 17-02.00 
  
  
18  Krolus, Dan  WM 17-01.00 
  
  
18  Allen, Kyle  LEO 17-01.00 
  
  
20  Mason, Trey  JH 17-00.00 
  
  
21  Smith, Kendal  CHOP 16-11.50 
  
  
22  Newman, Lucas  SMI 16-10.50 
  
  
23  Vermillion, Matt  HUR 16-09.50 
  
  
24  Cook, Adam  LEO 16-07.00 
  
  
25  Price, Steven  CHOP 16-06.50 
  
  
26  Monk, Delonte  WLA 16-01.50 
  
  
27  Howell, Samuel  CHOP 15-10.00 
  
  
27  McCaskill, Ricardo  GMHS 15-10.00 
  
  
29  Durbin, Matt  GMHS 15-06.00 
  
  
30  Hall, GJ  HEL 14-11.50 
  
  
31  Minor, Dionardo  GMHS 14-02.00 
  
  
32  Brown, Shaun  HUR 13-05.00 
  
  
32  Bunales, Tim  LEO 13-05.00 
  
  
34  Bratcher, Evan  HEL 13-00.50 
  
  
 
Event 27 Girls Triple Jump 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Capone, Crystal  JH 34-03.00 
  
  
2  Perna, Bethaney  WM 32-11.00 
  
  
3  Pearl, Christina  MCD 32-02.00 
  
  
4  Meyer, Audie  KI 31-03.00 
  
  
5  Hanson, Emma  DAM 30-09.00 
  
  
6  Applegate, Anna  DAM 30-02.00 
  
  
7  Fowler, Stephanie  LAP 29-10.00 
  
  
                               
8  Rienks, Chelsea  DAM 29-08.00 
  
  
9  Boulay, Jennie  MDSA 27-11.00 
  
  
10  Melka, Emilie  MDSA 26-03.50 
  
  
11  Watters, Sam  HUR 25-04.50 
  
  
12  Garcia, Elisa  CHOP 25-01.00 
  
  
13  Greenwell, Carole  GMHS 24-11.00 
  
  
14  Roberts, Lindsay  HUR 24-06.00 
  
  
 
Event 28 Boys Triple Jump 


 Name   Team Finals 
 
 
1  Howard, Lucas  SMI 41-03.50 
  
  
2  Martinez, Mike  DAM 41-02.00 
  
  
3  Johnson, Antwane  LAP 40-09.00 
  
  
4  Currica, Jamal  DAM 39-08.00 
  
  
5  Spriggs, Bryant  NOR 37-01.00 
  
  
6  Beck, Dan  WM 36-01.00 
  
  
7  Lytle, Jack  PHS 35-10.00 
  
  
8  Hopkins, Korey  LAP 35-08.00 
  
  
9  Parks, Anthony  NOR 34-10.00 
  
  
10  Koslofsky, Jeff  LEO 34-09.00 
  
  
11  Newman, Lucas  SMI 34-07.50 
  
  
12  Vermillion, Matt  HUR 34-04.00 
  
  
13  Baysinger, Tim  LEO 33-02.00 
  
  
14  Umhau, Bennett  NOR 33-00.00 
  
  
15  Wahman, John  WM 32-09.50 


Return to Top

Email | About