MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2016

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Enoch Owumi John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 10.96
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 11.00
Erick Zokouri Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 11.02
Christopher Butler Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 11.12
Yannick Sobgo Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 11.30
Shavon Cameron Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 11.34
David Adeleke Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 11.4
Ponce DeLeon Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 11.55
Dominic Best Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 11.58
Kamal Vauls John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 11.7

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Enoch Owumi John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 10.96
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 11.01
Christopher Butler Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 11.24
Yannick Sobgo Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 11.30
Ponce DeLeon Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 11.55
David Adeleke Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 11.60
Erick Zokouri Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 11.74
Kamal Vauls John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 11.86
Brandon Davis Northwood Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 11.88
Christian Greaves Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 11.91

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 22.27
Enoch Owumi John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 22.37
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 22.90
Evan Gresser Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 23.14
Ponce DeLeon Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 23.20
Jamarcus Plato Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 23.53
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 23.59
Brandon Davis Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 23.72
Jamokan Beckford Northwood Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 23.76
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 23.83

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 22.27
Enoch Owumi John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 22.37
Ponce DeLeon Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 23.53
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 23.59
Jamokan Beckford Northwood Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 23.76
Evan Gresser Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 23.83
Yannick Sobgo Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 23.85
Christopher Green Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 23.86
Kamal Vauls John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2016-04-02 23.98
Jamarcus Plato Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 24.11

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Latyr Samba Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 50.85
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 51.18
Eldon Phillips Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 51.41
Jamarcus Plato Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 52.46
Evan Gresser Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 52.81
Aremu Wymes Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 52.85
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 53.01
Enoch Owumi John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 53.05
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 53.17
Alexander Mangiafico Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 53.84

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 01:53.94
Andree' Di-reumante Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 01:56.17
Dominic Massimino Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 01:58.52
Eldon Phillips Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 02:03.70
Alexander Mangiafico Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 02:05.36
Jason Scott Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 02:07.40
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co B Championships 2016-05-14 02:08.40
Brian Hufford Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co B Championships 2016-05-14 02:08.70
Aristides Villatoro Santos John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 02:10.32
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 02:12.0

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 04:28.65
Jason Scott Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 04:34.01
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:39.36
Obsaa Feda Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:40.73
Marcus Hibblen Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:45.22
Emerson Miller John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:45.83
Aristides Villatoro Santos John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2016-04-30 04:50.97
Garret Kern Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:51.31
Alejandro Arias Albert Einstein Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 04:52.0
Brian Hufford Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:53.60

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 09:41.72
Jason Scott Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 09:57.42
Obsaa Feda Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 10:06.41
Emerson Miller John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2016-04-30 10:27.71
Marcus Hibblen Albert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 10:29.50
Alejandro Arias Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 10:33.07
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 10:35.99
Aristides Villatoro Santos John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 10:46.25
Yosefe Eshete Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 10:59.73
Luca Zeitvogel Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 11:04.95

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 16.46
Hoang-thien Cao Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 16.76
Nadir Sharif Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 17.61
Joshua Diop Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 18.07
Victory Uzoma John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 18.11
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 18.36
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 18.72
Richard Gadson Albert Einstein Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 19.4
Javid Shepherd John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 19.74
Michael Tanner Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 20.6

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 16.46
Hoang-thien Cao Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 16.76
Nadir Sharif Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 17.61
Joshua Diop Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 18.07
Victory Uzoma John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 18.11
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 18.36
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 18.72
Javid Shepherd John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 19.74
Nathan Fouse Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 23.03
Michael Tanner Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 29.93

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Hoang-thien Cao Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 40.75
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2016-04-02 42.05
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 42.42
Victory Uzoma John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 43.32
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 43.33
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 43.75
Nadir Sharif Wheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 47.00
Joshua Diop Northwood Rockville at Northwood 2016-04-06 47.30
Sery Pouamon John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 47.31
Nathan Fouse Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 52.9

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 44.07
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 44.62
2016 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 45.79
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood Penn Relays 2016-04-30 46.19
2016 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 47.20

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 01:31.66
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 01:31.81
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 01:32.70
2016 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 01:36.05
2016 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 01:37.66

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 03:25.09
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 03:25.39
2016 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 03:45.44
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 03:46.63
2016 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 03:48.81

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 07:58.58
2016 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 09:25.74
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 09:28.73
2016 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 09:58.0

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 20:37.65

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 03:39.13
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 04:02.82
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 04:05.96

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 11:28.17
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 12:32.59

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 01:18.83

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Arnold Ebiketie Albert Einstein Howard County Spring Classic 2016-04-11 6-02.00
Yvan Ebiketie Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 5-09.00
Kekuta Bah Wheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 5-08.00
Christopher Butler Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 5-08.00
Hari Patel Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 5-08.00
Jordan Reid Albert Einstein Howard County Spring Classic 2016-04-11 5-08.00
Joshua Diop Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2016-04-02 5-06.00
Clifford Carter Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 5-06.00
Dominic Massimino Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 5-04.00
Sery Pouamon John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 5-04.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sery Pouamon John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2016-04-02 20-01.00
David Adeleke Wheaton Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 19-07.25
Danarian King John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 19-04.50
Yvan Ebiketie Albert Einstein Howard County Spring Classic 2016-04-11 18-09.00
Cameron Rice Northwood Montgomery Co B Championships 2016-05-14 18-07.00
Greyson Glimer-Hack Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 17-11.50
Natnael Yaji Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 17-04.00
Naston Datis Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 17-04.00
Scott Galler Albert Einstein Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 16-10.00
Malik Hill Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 16-05.50

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cameron Rice Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 41-03.75
Sery Pouamon John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 40-03.50
Danarian King John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 38-03.00
Jordan Reid Albert Einstein Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 36-00.00
Natnael Yaji Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 35-11.75
Bryan Huynh Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 35-05.25
Fekedeselassie Kinfu Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 33-03.50
Lovell Djieya Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 30-09.00
Leo West Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 30-02.00
Greyson Glimer-Hack Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 26-04.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dagim Minale Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2016-05-07 41-01.00
Aaron Greenwood Albert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 38-06.00
Kendall Johnson John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 36-11.00
Erick Zokouri Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 36-06.00
Samuel Pyne Northwood Rockville at Northwood 2016-04-06 34-9
Ricardo Molina Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 34-05.00
Justin Vasquez Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 33-10.00
Adonay Villalta Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 32-11.00
Kwan'Yah Joseph Northwood Rockville at Northwood 2016-04-06 32-11
Travis Taylor Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 32-07.25

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aaron Greenwood Albert Einstein Rockville at Northwood 2016-04-06 123-00
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 110-03
Noah Aredes Wheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 104-01
Dagim Minale Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 099-07
Marion Lajara Albert Einstein Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 089-11
Ricardo Molina Albert Einstein Montgomery Co B Championships 2016-05-14 088-08
Zion Lewsey Albert Einstein Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 084-05
Ezra Grimes Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 084-00
Muhammad Zina John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 083-06
Samuel Pyne Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 081-11

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About