MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Jim Vollmer Invitational
Jim Vollmer Invitational History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2016-04-16

Chris Colbert                                            DirectAthletics MeetPro
                               Jim Vollmer Invite                               
                 Watkins Mill HS, Gaithersburg, MD - 4/16/2016                  

Girls Scores                            Boys Scores                       
=====================================   =====================================
 PL                  Team     Points     PL                  Team     Points 
=====================================   =====================================
  1             Tuscarora      144.5      1                Urbana        127 
  2                Urbana      144.5      2             Oxon Hill        108 
  3         Seneca Valley         87      3         Seneca Valley         77 
  4            Middletown         80      4          Watkins Mill       76.5 
  4          Gaithersburg         80      5             Tuscarora         74 
  6          Watkins Mill         49      6            Middletown         65 
  7       Albert Einstein         48      7            St Charles         40 
  8        Poolesville Sr         46      8        Poolesville Sr         38 
  9       Elizabeth Seton         42      9          Gaithersburg         33 
 10   Col. Zadok Magruder         26     10       Albert Einstein       32.5 
 11             Oxon Hill         18     11               Wheaton         31 
 12               Wheaton         10     11 Fairmont Heights High         31 
 13            St Charles          8     13             Rockville         28 
 14             Rockville          2     14   Col. Zadok Magruder          4 
                                         15 KIPP DC: College Prep          2 
                                        

Men's 100 Meters (Varsity)
Final
=========================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final 
=========================================================
  1 Michael, Jabari      Oxon Hill                 10.95 
  2 Lauer, Marquis       Middletown                11.26 
  3 Hayes, Javon         Oxon Hill                 11.57 
  4 Elenga-Mandzila, Ged Watkins Mill              11.68 
  5 Campbell, Xavier     Urbana                    11.71 
  6 Adeleke, David       Wheaton                   11.78 
  7 Carroll, DaMario     St Charles                11.85 
  8 Harris, Christopher  Gaithersburg              12.08 

Prelim
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim HPL 
=============================================================
  1 Michael, Jabari      Oxon Hill                11.09q   1 
  2 Lauer, Marquis       Middletown               11.26q   2 
  3 Hayes, Javon         Oxon Hill                11.57q   1 
  4 Elenga-Mandzila, Ged Watkins Mill             11.77q   1 
  5 Campbell, Xavier     Urbana                   11.78q   2 
  6 Adeleke, David       Wheaton                  11.87q   1 
  7 Harris, Christopher  Gaithersburg             11.95q   1 
  8 Carroll, DaMario     St Charles               11.98q   2 
  9 McNeary, Brian       Watkins Mill              12.07   1 
 10 Turay, Fasineh       Col. Zadok Magruder       12.08   3 
 11 Green, Shawn         Middletown                12.08   2 
 12 Brill, Charlie       Poolesville Sr            12.11   4 
 13 Payne, Michael       Poolesville Sr            12.12   2 
 14 Brown, Kymani        Seneca Valley             12.13   1 
 15 Mensah, Rodney       Seneca Valley             12.15   2 
 16 Mensah, Terell       Gaithersburg              12.19   3 
 16 Hamlet, Reginald     Oxon Hill                 12.19   3 
 18 Burgman, Nicholas    St Charles                12.26   3 
 19 Ambush, Myles        Tuscarora                 12.27   3 
 20 Bishop, Jordan       St Charles                12.35   3 
 21 Simpson, Sevaun      Seneca Valley             12.39   4 
 22 Timpson, Michael     Tuscarora                 12.43   4 
 23 Kenyatta, Jared      Urbana                    12.44   5 
 24 Herandez, Justin     Rockville                 12.53   5 
 25 Mandere, Glenn       Poolesville Sr            12.53   3 
 26 Jones, DeAndre       KIPP DC: College Pre      12.53   5 
 27 Cyprien, Donaldy     Albert Einstein           12.59   4 
 28 Brunner, Yuri        Urbana                    12.61   6 
 29 Cephas, Selah        KIPP DC: College Pre      12.62   2 
 30 Cameron, Shavon      Wheaton                   12.71   5 
 31 Johnson, Garrett     Middletown                12.77   5 
 32 Kidd, Zion           Urbana                    12.91   6 
 33 Stiff, Nathan        Rockville                 13.01   4 
 34 Oberman, Connell     Poolesville Sr            13.06   6 
 35 Malloy, Mikhail      St Charles                13.24   5 
 36 Hall, Marquette      KIPP DC: College Pre      13.57   6 
 37 Snyder, Anthony      Tuscarora                 14.89   3 
 38 Smith, Wynston       Tuscarora                 14.97   6 
    Spencer, Julian      Urbana                              
    Gilchrist, Andre     Fairmont Heights Hig                
    Feliz-Platt, Adrian  Seneca Valley                       
    Cook, Davon          Fairmont Heights Hig                
    Baker, Chawn         KIPP DC: College Pre                
    Paige, Josh          Middletown                          
    Tisdell, JT          Col. Zadok Magruder                 
    Liggans, Ayyub       Fairmont Heights Hig                
    Ebiketie, Arnold     Albert Einstein                     
    Cham, Ebrahim        Albert Einstein                     
    Jackson, Jaidus      Col. Zadok Magruder                 
    Norwood, Kendrick    Gaithersburg                        
    Williams, J'Sean (Xa Seneca Valley             12.15     
    Akibu, Abdul         Col. Zadok Magruder                 

Men's 200 Meters (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Michael, Jabari      Oxon Hill                 21.87     10   1 
  2 Carter, Schezarone   Watkins Mill              22.54      8   2 
  3 Lauer, Marquis       Middletown                22.84      6   3 
  4 Mellott, Parker      Urbana                    23.18      5   4 
  5 Wright, Zae          Seneca Valley             23.31      4   5 
  6 Allen, Tim           Fairmont Heights Hig      23.43      3   1 
  7 Campbell, Xavier     Urbana                    23.55      2   2 
  8 Teal, Scott          Tuscarora                 23.76          1 
  9 Mensah, Rodney       Seneca Valley             23.83      1   3 
 10 Carroll, DaMario     St Charles                23.91          1 
 11 Viera, Eric          Gaithersburg              23.92          4 
 12 Herandez, Justin     Rockville                 23.98          2 
 13 Dantzler, Andrew     Seneca Valley             24.23          3 
 14 Turay, Fasineh       Col. Zadok Magruder       24.27          5 
 15 Kidd, Zion           Urbana                    24.32          1 
 16 Wilson, Lance        Seneca Valley             24.38          6 
 17 Payne, Michael       Poolesville Sr            24.55          4 
 18 Elenga-Mandzila, Ged Watkins Mill              24.73          6 
 19 Walker, Ryan         Fairmont Heights Hig      24.74          7 
 20 Harris, Christopher  Gaithersburg              24.85          1 
 21 Brill, Charlie       Poolesville Sr            25.00          5 
 22 Eubank, Trevon       Tuscarora                 25.01          6 
 23 Watson, Taylor       Albert Einstein           25.25          2 
 24 Stump, Matthew       Urbana                    25.31          7 
 25 Cameron, Shavon      Wheaton                   25.46          2 
 26 Cyprien, Donaldy     Albert Einstein           25.49          3 
 27 Green, Shawn         Middletown                25.86          2 
 27 Ankapong, John       Wheaton                   25.86          3 
 29 Taylor, Adonus       Tuscarora                 26.29          4 
 30 Carson, Benjamin     St Charles                26.49          4 
 31 Stiff, Nathan        Rockville                 26.83          3 
 32 Kee-Campbell, Justic Tuscarora                 26.88          4 
 33 Malloy, Mikhail      St Charles                27.27          5 
 34 Hsu, Alex            Poolesville Sr            27.37          6 
 35 Malloy, Markus       St Charles                27.82          5 
 36 Frey, Jack           Middletown                35.72          5 
    George, Daniel       Oxon Hill                                  
    Cook, Davon          Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Akibu, Abdul         Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Hamlet, Regingal     Oxon Hill                                  
    Galler, Scott        Albert Einstein                            
    Johnson, Garrett     Middletown                                 
    Shaffer, Garrett     Middletown                                 
    Tisdell, JT          Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Matheis, Jacob       Middletown                                 
    Swagart, Matthew     Rockville                                  
    Atwater, Zai         KIPP DC: College Pre                       
    Shanklin, Brian      KIPP DC: College Pre                       

Men's 400 Meters (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Tyler, Jason         St Charles                48.87     10   1 
  2 Teal, Scott          Tuscarora                 50.82      8   2 
  3 Mellott, Parker      Urbana                    51.36      6   3 
  4 Idowu, Abdulazeez    Fairmont Heights Hig      53.18      5   1 
  5 Carter, Schezarone   Watkins Mill              53.30      4   4 
  6 Viera, Eric          Gaithersburg              53.49      3   2 
  7 Rivera, Christopher  Seneca Valley             54.65      2   1 
  8 Payne, Michael       Poolesville Sr            54.76      1   3 
  9 Briscoe, Reginald    St Charles                55.00          5 
 10 Kidd, Zion           Urbana                    55.03          1 
 11 Banks, Christian     Oxon Hill                 55.36          4 
 12 Acolaste, Elven      Tuscarora                 55.78          2 
 13 Carter, Deven        Tuscarora                 56.42          2 
 14 Portillo, Cristan    Gaithersburg              58.51          1 
 15 Rentzeperis, Harry   Middletown                58.68          3 
 16 DiMatteo, Nathan     Urbana                    59.26          4 
 17 Lewis, Brandon       St Charles              1:00.48          3 
 18 Bah, Kekuta          Wheaton                 1:00.53          1 
 19 Hu, Chris            Urbana                  1:01.08          2 
 20 Cumber, Shiloh       St Charles              1:01.24          4 
 21 Holloway, Jerremekki KIPP DC: College Pre    1:03.01          3 
 22 Fuentes, Alexis      Wheaton                 1:03.16          2 
 23 Karth, Timothy       Middletown              1:03.46          4 
 24 Elamin, Emad         Col. Zadok Magruder     1:06.92          5 
    Michael, Jabari      Oxon Hill                                  
    Glasgow, Anthony     Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Reyes, Michale       Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Stump, Matthew       Urbana                                     
    Forson, Henry        Oxon Hill                                  
    Beckett-Simms, Donav Seneca Valley                              
    Estok, Sawyer        Urbana                                     
    Akibu, Abdul         Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Shea, Aidan          Poolesville Sr                             
    Meannu, Semaj        Seneca Valley                              
    Ruth, Shaheed        Tuscarora                                  
    Pico, Kyle           Rockville                                  
    Carter, Treven       Tuscarora                                  
    Rodriguez, Fabian    Seneca Valley                              
    Shipley, Ryan        Middletown                                 
    Bradley, Nicholas    Middletown                                 
    Thota, Praneeth      Poolesville Sr                             
    Nyandjo, Junior      Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Amaha, Mahyawi       Wheaton                                    
    Pugh, Jay            Urbana                                     
    Edwards, Alexander   Gaithersburg                               
    Amaya, Joe           Wheaton                                    
    Cephas, Selah        KIPP DC: College Pre                       
    Portillo, Cristan    Gaithersburg                DNF            

Men's 800 Meters (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Tyler, Jason         St Charles              1:55.94     10   1 
  2 Ross, Gary           Oxon Hill               1:58.10      8   2 
  3 Santis, Garrett      Urbana                  2:00.51      6   3 
  4 Thompson, Tyreke     Fairmont Heights Hig    2:04.60      5   4 
  5 Wimbush, Anthony     Oxon Hill               2:06.06      4   5 
  6 McDermott, Riley     Middletown              2:07.74      3   6 
  7 Wilson, Lorenzo      Gaithersburg            2:10.75      2   7 
  8 Idowu, Abdulazeez    Fairmont Heights Hig    2:11.24      1   8 
  9 Lent, Andrew         Poolesville Sr          2:11.53          9 
 10 Ngo, Kelvin          Middletown              2:12.49          1 
 11 Gage, Brendan        Rockville               2:13.40         10 
 12 Hibbeln, Marcus      Albert Einstein         2:14.77          2 
 13 Martinez, Carlos     Urbana                  2:17.45         11 
 14 Wiggins, Ivan        Oxon Hill               2:17.91          3 
 15 Barney, David        Rockville               2:18.66          1 
 16 Coblentz, Holden     Middletown              2:18.84          2 
 17 Congleton, Clayton   Tuscarora               2:19.08          4 
 18 Cardenas, Kevin      Urbana                  2:19.18         12 
 19 Kim, Caius           Poolesville Sr          2:20.15          5 
 20 Truong, Nhan-An      Col. Zadok Magruder     2:21.30          3 
 21 Hanson, Collin       Middletown              2:21.37          6 
 22 D'Almeida, Victor    Watkins Mill            2:21.45          7 
 23 Powell-Graves, Ricke Seneca Valley           2:21.55          8 
 24 Konopelski, Louis    Tuscarora               2:22.78          9 
 25 Peterson, Brady      Tuscarora               2:22.92         10 
 26 Almeida, Matthew     Tuscarora               2:22.93         11 
 27 Madsen, Cole         Urbana                  2:26.94         12 
 28 Huaylinos, Jairo     Poolesville Sr          2:27.59         13 
 29 Arias, Alejandro     Albert Einstein         2:27.98         14 
 30 Iqbal, Wasique       Col. Zadok Magruder     2:28.58          4 
    Palermo, Giovanni    Watkins Mill                               
    Glasgow, Anthony     Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Plummer, Justin      St Charles                                 
    Diaz-Alminagor, Jose Watkins Mill                               
    Meannu, Semaj        Seneca Valley                              
    Amaha, Mahyawi       Wheaton                                    
    Amaya, Joe           Wheaton                                    
    Fuentes, Alexis      Wheaton                                    
    Portillo, Cristan    Gaithersburg                               
    Rodriguez, Fabian    Seneca Valley                              
    Kamdem, Joseph       Seneca Valley                              
    Jacobs, Ifreke       Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Nadeem, Farhan       Col. Zadok Magruder                        

Jim Vollmer 1600 (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Lent, Andrew         Poolesville Sr          4:32.11     10   1 
  2 Santis, Garrett      Urbana                  4:33.04      8   2 
  3 Aker, Tomas          Tuscarora               4:44.04      6   3 
  4 Hibbeln, Marcus      Albert Einstein         4:47.66      5   4 
  5 Martinez, Carlos     Urbana                  4:52.03      4   1 
  6 Ngo, Kelvin          Middletown              4:52.97      3   2 
  7 McDermott, Riley     Middletown              4:53.61      2   5 
  8 Scott, Jason         Wheaton                 4:57.21      1   1 
  9 Gage, Brendan        Rockville               4:59.26          3 
 10 Straits, Brennan     Middletown              4:59.72          4 
 11 Estok, Sawyer        Urbana                  5:02.85          6 
 12 Shreve, Kyle         Tuscarora               5:02.99          7 
 13 Bandini, Julian      Urbana                  5:04.56          5 
 14 Hanson, Collin       Middletown              5:05.28          6 
 15 Olsen, Byron         Col. Zadok Magruder     5:05.35          2 
 16 D'Almeida, Victor    Watkins Mill            5:05.51          3 
 17 Wilson, Lorenzo      Gaithersburg            5:06.89          8 
 18 Tiren, Josh          Poolesville Sr          5:07.88          4 
 19 Kim, Caius           Poolesville Sr          5:08.04          7 
 20 Zeitvogel, Luca      Wheaton                 5:14.04          5 
 21 Aker, Henry          Tuscarora               5:16.15          6 
 22 Riviello, Collin     Col. Zadok Magruder     5:16.35          8 
 23 Huaylinos, Jairo     Poolesville Sr          5:17.30          7 
 24 Allen, Jeremiah      St Charles              5:23.88          9 
 25 Jacobs, Ifreke       Col. Zadok Magruder     5:24.85         10 
 26 Rodriguez, Victor    Tuscarora               5:25.42         11 
 27 Fulton, Tom          Albert Einstein         5:25.90          8 
 28 Dang, Tommy          Seneca Valley           5:53.31          9 
 29 Sorto Palacios, Cris Seneca Valley           6:05.29         10 
    Akalu, Adel          Oxon Hill                                  
    Plummer, Justin      St Charles                                 
    Thompson, Tyreke     Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Glasgow, Anthony     Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Arias, Alejandro     Albert Einstein                            
    Kirk, Howard         Rockville                                  
    Diaz-Alminagor, Jose Watkins Mill                               
    Carpenter, Jermaine  Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    La, Michael          Rockville                                  
    Sanchez, Sergio      Seneca Valley                              
    Kinfu, Fekedeselassi Wheaton                                    
    Walz, Christopher    Seneca Valley                              
    Arroya, Amir         Oxon Hill                                  

Men's 3200 Meters (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Danner, Nicholas     Urbana                  9:56.05     10   1 
  2 Mussie, Simeon       Albert Einstein        10:15.06      8   2 
  3 Le, Justin           Urbana                 10:21.22      6   3 
  4 Akalu, Adel          Oxon Hill              10:23.00      5   4 
  5 Scott, Jason         Wheaton                10:31.55      4   1 
  6 Belay, Michael       Gaithersburg           10:31.79      3   5 
  7 Sarsony, Adam        Rockville              10:45.27      2   6 
  8 Antonetti, Peter     Gaithersburg           11:04.42      1   7 
  9 Fairbanks, Matthew   Urbana                 11:07.74          2 
 10 Kidane, Redeate      Gaithersburg           11:11.83          3 
 11 Bower, Jerry         Middletown             11:12.65          4 
 12 Straits, Brennan     Middletown             11:12.74          8 
 13 Shreve, Kyle         Tuscarora              11:14.57          9 
 14 Hildebrandt, Nichola Tuscarora              11:14.78         10 
 15 Whitesell, Grayson   Middletown             11:24.13          5 
 16 McElroy, Jimmy       Tuscarora              11:33.47          6 
 17 Dravvorn, Trey       Middletown             11:38.14          7 
 18 Ma, Richard          Urbana                 11:46.56          8 
 19 Maier, Alexei        Tuscarora              11:58.05          9 
 20 Pierce, Daimen       Col. Zadok Magruder    12:16.26         10 
 21 Dang, Tommy          Seneca Valley          12:38.20         11 
 21 Amaya, Joe           Wheaton                12:38.20         11 
    Ouldbrahim, Aissa    Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Davis, Nathan        Urbana                                     
    Glasgow, Anthony     Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Sanchez, Sergio      Seneca Valley                              
    Bird, Joe            Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Smallwood, Novio     Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Phuse, Gabriel       Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Arroya, Amir         Oxon Hill                                  

Men's 110m Hurdle (Varsity)
Final
================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Marco       Rockville                 15.45     10 
  2 Jackson, Nicholas    Urbana                    16.16      8 
  3 Foster, Jamar        Seneca Valley             16.29      6 
  4 Rivera, Christopher  Seneca Valley             16.99      5 
  5 Hu, Chris            Urbana                    17.83      4 
  6 Ikourou, Malick      Gaithersburg              18.06      3 
  7 Sharif, Nadir        Wheaton                   18.13      2 
  8 Cumber, Shiloh       St Charles                18.48      1 

Prelim
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim HPL 
=============================================================
  1 Ramirez, Marco       Rockville                15.62q   1 
  2 Jackson, Nicholas    Urbana                   16.57q   2 
  3 Foster, Jamar        Seneca Valley            16.68q   3 
  4 Rivera, Christopher  Seneca Valley            17.30q   4 
  5 Sharif, Nadir        Wheaton                  18.00q   1 
  6 Hu, Chris            Urbana                   18.07q   1 
  7 Cumber, Shiloh       St Charles               18.94q   2 
  8 Ikourou, Malick      Gaithersburg             18.97q   2 
  9 Walker, Brian        Middletown                19.80   3 
 10 Soldavini, Scott     Rockville                 20.73   4 
 11 Mohamed, Jabril      Rockville                 21.85   3 
 12 Jones, Randy         Urbana                    21.88   4 
    Reyes, Michale       Fairmont Heights Hig                
    George, Daniel       Oxon Hill                           
    Sampson, Zackary     Oxon Hill                           
    Frazier, Anthony     Gaithersburg                        
    Maddox, Jaelin       Tuscarora                           
    Riviello, Collin     Col. Zadok Magruder                 
    Shipley, Ryan        Middletown                          
    Fouse, Nathan        Wheaton                             
    Baker, Garrett       Middletown                          
    Connelly, Michael    Middletown                          
    Swagart, Matthew     Rockville                           
    O'Neil, Matthew      Gaithersburg                        
    Simms, Kevin         Fairmont Heights Hig                

Men's 400m Hurdle (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Marco       Rockville                 59.03     10   1 
  2 Jackson, Nicholas    Urbana                  1:01.73      8   2 
  3 Ikourou, Malick      Gaithersburg            1:03.15      6   3 
  4 Maddox, Jaelin       Tuscarora               1:03.54      5   1 
  5 Rivera, Christopher  Seneca Valley           1:03.57      4   4 
  6 Hayes, Alex          Middletown              1:04.49      3   1 
  7 Roberts, Freddy      Middletown              1:05.79      2   5 
  8 Riviello, Collin     Col. Zadok Magruder     1:06.62      1   2 
  9 Matlock III, George  Urbana                  1:07.68          3 
 10 Sharif, Nadir        Wheaton                 1:08.16          4 
 11 Shipley, Ryan        Middletown              1:10.25          5 
 12 Bird, Joe            Col. Zadok Magruder     1:22.87          2 
    Liggans, Ayyub       Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Reyes, Michale       Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Frazier, Anthony     Gaithersburg                               
    Thomas, Kyree        Fairmont Heights Hig                       
    Fouse, Nathan        Wheaton                                    
    Baker, Garrett       Middletown                                 

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity)
Final
=================================================
 PL HPL Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=================================================
  1   1 Watkins Mill           A    44.89     10 
  2   2 Urbana                 A    46.32      8 
  3   3 Tuscarora              A    47.33      6 
  4   1 Wheaton                A    48.42      5 
  5   2 St Charles             A    49.56      4 
  6   4 Gaithersburg           A    49.59      3 
  7   3 KIPP DC: College Prep  A    50.45      2 
  8   5 Fairmont Heights High  A    51.03      1 
  9   4 Col. Zadok Magruder    A    52.49        
        Oxon Hill              A                 
        Seneca Valley          A      DNF        
        Middletown             A                 
        Poolesville Sr         A                 

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (JV)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Seneca Valley          B    47.86 
  2 Watkins Mill           A    49.03 
  3 Urbana                 B    49.54 
  4 Tuscarora              A  1:02.07 
    Albert Einstein        A          
    Middletown             B          

Throwers Relay (Thrower's Relay)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Poolesville Sr         A    50.83 
  2 Watkins Mill           A    55.75 
  3 Middletown             A    57.17 
  4 Albert Einstein        A    57.30 
    Tuscarora              A          
    Seneca Valley          A          
    Urbana                 A          

Men's 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity)
Final
=================================================
 PL HPL Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=================================================
  1   1 Oxon Hill              A  1:33.38     10 
  2   2 Fairmont Heights High  A  1:36.34      8 
  3   3 Seneca Valley          A  1:36.50      6 
  4   4 Middletown             A  1:39.06      5 
  5   5 St Charles             A  1:39.77      4 
  6   1 Gaithersburg           A  1:40.64      3 
  7   6 Urbana                 A  1:40.88      2 
  8   7 Poolesville Sr         A  1:41.62      1 
  9   2 Tuscarora              A  1:42.37        
 10   3 KIPP DC: College Prep  A  1:43.41        
        Watkins Mill           A                 
        Wheaton                A       DQ        
        Albert Einstein        A                 
        Col. Zadok Magruder    A                 

Men's 4 x 200m Relay (JV)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Oxon Hill              B  1:40.89 
  2 Watkins Mill           A  1:41.27 
  3 Seneca Valley          B  1:42.33 
  4 Urbana                 B  1:42.81 
  5 Middletown             B  1:50.95 
  6 Tuscarora              A  1:52.03 
    Albert Einstein        A          

Men's 4 x 400m Relay (JV)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Oxon Hill              A  3:48.37 
  2 Tuscarora              A  3:58.12 
  3 Middletown             A  4:42.25 
    Urbana                 B          
    Seneca Valley          B          
    Watkins Mill           A          

Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity)
Final
=================================================
 PL HPL Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=================================================
  1   1 Oxon Hill              A  3:31.67     10 
  2   2 Tuscarora              A  3:38.83      8 
  3   3 Fairmont Heights High  A  3:47.97      6 
  4   1 Wheaton                A  3:48.81      5 
  5   2 Gaithersburg           A  3:48.88      4 
  6   4 Middletown             A  3:52.84      3 
  7   5 Poolesville Sr         A  3:53.01      2 
        Col. Zadok Magruder    A                 
        St Charles             A                 
        Seneca Valley          A                 
        Urbana                 A       DQ        

Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity)
Final
=============================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=============================================
  1 Oxon Hill              A  8:26.97     10 
  2 St Charles             A  8:41.77      8 
  3 Tuscarora              A  9:07.08      6 
  4 Urbana                 A  9:08.17      5 
  5 Seneca Valley          A  9:40.58      4 
  6 Col. Zadok Magruder    A 10:54.19      3 
    Urbana                 B                 
    Oxon Hill              B                 
    Tuscarora              B                 
    Seneca Valley          B                 
    Gaithersburg           B                 
    Fairmont Heights High  A                 
    Wheaton                A                 

Men's 4 x 800m Relay (JV)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Oxon Hill              B  9:23.77 
  2 Urbana                 B  9:47.04 
  3 Seneca Valley          A 10:34.18 
  4 Tuscarora              B 10:37.94 

Men's High Jump (Varsity)
Final
================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts 
================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Sahil      Watkins Mill               6-02     10 
  2 Forson, Henry        Oxon Hill                  6-02      8 
  3 Bah, Kekuta          Wheaton                    5-08      6 
  4 Ebiketie, Yvan       Albert Einstein            5-06    4.5 
  4 Ofosu, Joshua        Watkins Mill               5-06    4.5 
  6 Anderson, Alonte     Oxon Hill                  5-06      3 
  7 Clarke, Lenard       Watkins Mill               5-06      2 
  8 Pugh, Jay            Urbana                     5-06      1 
  9 Spencer, Julian      Urbana                     5-04        
 10 Hayes, Alex          Middletown                 5-02        
 11 Barnes, Andrew       Seneca Valley              5-00        
 11 Rentzeperis, Harry   Middletown                 5-00        
 11 Shipley, Ryan        Middletown                 5-00        
 11 Mandere, Glenn       Poolesville Sr             5-00        
 11 Hu, Chris            Urbana                     5-00        
 11 Soldavini, Scott     Rockville                  5-00        
 11 Foster, Jamar        Seneca Valley              5-00        
 11 Barnor, Aaron        Watkins Mill               5-00        
 11 Hibbert, Tyrees      Watkins Mill               5-00        
    Tisdell, JT          Col. Zadok Magruder          NH        
    Jackson, Jaidus      Col. Zadok Magruder          NH        
    Walker, Brian        Middletown                   NH        
    Connelly, Michael    Middletown                   NH        
    Nicklow, Steve       Col. Zadok Magruder          NH        
    Frazier, Anthony     Gaithersburg                 NH        
    Simms, Kevin         Fairmont Heights Hig         NH        
    Allen, Tim           Fairmont Heights Hig         NH        
    Salcedo, Ethan       Urbana                       NH        
    Holson, Mitch        Urbana                       NH        
    O'Neil, Matthew      Gaithersburg                 NH        
    Reid, Jordan         Albert Einstein              NH        
    Reyes, Michale       Fairmont Heights Hig         NH        
    Deen, Cameron        Oxon Hill                    NH        
    Ebiketie, Arnold     Albert Einstein              NH        

Men's Long Jump (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Holson, Mitch        Urbana                 20-02.00     10   1 
  2 Adeleke, David       Wheaton                19-07.25      8   1 
  3 Herandez, Justin     Rockville              19-05.25      6   1 
  4 Wilson, Lance        Seneca Valley          19-03.00      5   2 
  5 Armooh, Junior       Gaithersburg           19-01.75      4   3 
  6 Maddox, Jaelin       Tuscarora              18-10.00      3   2 
  7 Elenga-Mandzila, Ged Watkins Mill           18-08.25      2   4 
  8 Kidd, Zion           Urbana                 18-03.00      1   2 
  9 Shea, Aidan          Poolesville Sr         18-02.75          5 
 10 Hayes, Alex          Middletown             18-02.25          6 
 11 Simms, Kevin         Fairmont Heights Hig   17-07.00          3 
 12 Taylor, Adonus       Tuscarora              17-06.75          4 
 13 Byrd, Ky             Urbana                 17-06.00          3 
 14 Ambush, Myles        Tuscarora              17-05.25          5 
 15 Cross, Moziah        Watkins Mill           17-04.75          6 
 16 Liggans, Ayyub       Fairmont Heights Hig   17-00.75          7 
 17 Lamb, Ameen          Seneca Valley          16-08.75          7 
 18 Lofton, D'Mitri      Watkins Mill           16-08.00          8 
 19 Bojonny, Jordan      Middletown             16-01.00          4 
 20 Ayisi-Fianko, Zach   Watkins Mill           16-00.50          8 
 21 Mohamed, Jabril      Rockville              15-10.00          5 
 22 Hsu, Alex            Poolesville Sr         15-07.75          9 
 23 Walker, Brian        Middletown             14-06.00          6 
 24 Yaji, Natnael        Wheaton                14-05.00          7 
    Tisdell, JT          Col. Zadok Magruder          ND            
    Jackson, Jaidus      Col. Zadok Magruder          ND            
    Djieya Jr, Lovell    Wheaton                      ND            
    Nicklow, Steve       Col. Zadok Magruder          ND            
    Hebeisen, Tanner     Middletown                   ND            
    Soghomonian, Chase   Watkins Mill                 ND            
    Galler, Scott        Albert Einstein              ND            
    Nunely, Keyshawn     Urbana                       ND            
    Mosley, Malik        Gaithersburg                 ND            
    Ramirez, Marco       Rockville                    ND            
    Thota, Praneeth      Poolesville Sr               ND            
    O'Neil, Matthew      Gaithersburg                 ND            
    Ebiketie, Yvan       Albert Einstein              ND            
    Garagiola, Jonathan  Poolesville Sr               ND            
    Reyes, Michale       Fairmont Heights Hig         ND            
    Beckett-Simms, Donav Seneca Valley                ND            

Men's Triple Jump (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Holson, Mitch        Urbana                 39-03.00     10   1 
  2 Barnes, Andrew       Seneca Valley          39-01.00      8   2 
  3 Roberts, Freddy      Middletown             38-05.00      6   3 
  4 Shrestha, Sahil      Watkins Mill           38-01.00      5   4 
  5 Ofosu, Joshua        Watkins Mill           37-07.00      4   5 
  6 Frye, Sherrod        St Charles             35-06.00      3   6 
  7 Simms, Kevin         Fairmont Heights Hig   35-05.00      2   7 
  8 Nunely, Keyshawn     Urbana                 35-01.00      1   8 
  9 Yaji, Natnael        Wheaton                34-09.00          1 
 10 Bojonny, Jordan      Middletown             32-09.50          2 
 11 Hibbert, Tyrees      Watkins Mill           32-08.50          3 
    Johnson, Garrett     Middletown                   ND            
    Kinfu, Fekedeselassi Wheaton                      ND            
    Djieya Jr, Lovell    Wheaton                      ND            
    Walker, Brian        Middletown                   ND            
    Greene, Khalil       Poolesville Sr               ND            
    Funk, Joseph         Urbana                       ND            
    Minto, Vinceaun      Fairmont Heights Hig         ND            
    Soghomonian, Chase   Watkins Mill                 ND            
    Thomas, Kyree        Fairmont Heights Hig         ND            
    Reid, Jordan         Albert Einstein              ND            
    Jackson, Nicholas    Urbana                       ND            
    Beckett-Simms, Donav Seneca Valley                ND            

Men's Shot Put (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Layeni, Olawola      Seneca Valley          43-02.00     10   1 
  2 Wilkins, Kyle        Poolesville Sr         41-11.00      8   2 
  3 Wiingaard, Christoff Middletown             41-07.00      6   3 
  4 Longest, Justin      Tuscarora              40-05.00      5   4 
  5 Minale, Dagim        Albert Einstein        39-09.00      4   5 
  6 Lachir, Mohammed     Urbana                 39-05.00      3   6 
  7 Baker, Carlton       Oxon Hill              38-11.00      2   7 
  8 Ofori, Sidrick       Gaithersburg           37-02.00    0.5   1 
  8 Ofori, Sidrick       Gaithersburg           37-02.00    0.5   8 
  9 Greenwood, Aaron     Albert Einstein        36-09.00          1 
  9 Greenwood, Aaron     Albert Einstein        36-09.00          9 
 10 Jeter, Darius        Gaithersburg           36-07.00         10 
 11 George, Connor       Watkins Mill           36-02.00         11 
 12 Bortz, Gregg         Tuscarora              35-05.00         12 
 13 Fernandez, Daniel    Watkins Mill           34-10.50          2 
 14 Elias, Joe           Urbana                 34-10.00          3 
 15 Budd, Justin         Poolesville Sr         33-10.50          4 
 16 Alban, Neil          Watkins Mill           33-08.00         13 
 17 Santandrea, Josh     Gaithersburg           33-03.00          2 
 18 Hebeisen, Tanner     Middletown             32-10.00          3 
 19 Ray, Joshua          St Charles             31-11.50          5 
 20 Medrano, Carlos      Wheaton                31-07.50            
 21 Cope, Kasey          Tuscarora              31-04.50          4 
 22 Vasquez, Justin      Wheaton                31-04.00          5 
 23 Lipetzky, Nicholas   Urbana                 30-05.00          1 
 24 Smith, Hudson        Urbana                 30-04.00          6 
 25 Belcher, Matthew     Tuscarora              30-01.00          2 
 26 Lewsey, Zion         Albert Einstein        29-10.50          7 
 27 Pierson, Jayden      Seneca Valley          29-10.00          3 
 28 Villalta, Adonay     Wheaton                29-06.00          6 
 29 Brown, Everett       Middletown             29-05.00          7 
 30 Coblentz, Holden     Middletown             29-01.00          4 
 31 Oberman, Connell     Poolesville Sr         29-00.00          8 
 32 Sharp, Will          Col. Zadok Magruder    28-07.00          5 
 33 McNeil, Carlouis     Fairmont Heights Hig   26-10.50          8 
 34 Bobo, Julian         Col. Zadok Magruder    26-10.00          6 
 35 Glod, Nathaniel      Rockville              26-05.00          7 
 36 Guzman, Anibal       Watkins Mill           26-02.00          8 
 37 Jennings, Thomas     Seneca Valley          25-08.50            
 38 Barney, Kieran       Poolesville Sr         25-04.00          9 
 39 Washington, Isaiah   Col. Zadok Magruder    24-11.00         10 
 40 Dilawari, Neil       Col. Zadok Magruder    21-10.00          9 
    McEntee, John        Tuscarora                    ND            
    Hewitt, Stephen      Watkins Mill                 ND            
    Zeltwanger, Anthony  Middletown                   ND            
    Lowe, Eric           Col. Zadok Magruder          ND            
    Walker, Maxwell      Gaithersburg                 ND            
    Gilchrist, Andre     Fairmont Heights Hig         ND            
    Gaither, Aaron       Seneca Valley                ND            
    Joaquin, Manasseh    Seneca Valley                ND            
    Golston, Darius      Seneca Valley                ND            
    Blautzik, Erik       Rockville                    ND            

Men's Discus (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Wiingaard, Christoff Middletown               131-03     10   1 
  2 Baker, Carlton       Oxon Hill                120-09      8   2 
  3 Wilkins, Kyle        Poolesville Sr           118-11      6   3 
  4 Greenwood, Aaron     Albert Einstein          116-06      5   4 
  5 Longest, Justin      Tuscarora                104-02      4   5 
  6 George, Connor       Watkins Mill             102-05      3   6 
  7 Bortz, Gregg         Tuscarora                 96-06      2   7 
  8 Minale, Dagim        Albert Einstein           94-04      1   9 
  9 Walker, Maxwell      Gaithersburg              94-04          8 
 10 Fernandez, Daniel    Watkins Mill              94-01          1 
 11 Aredes, Noah         Wheaton                   92-04         10 
 12 Alban, Neil          Watkins Mill              92-00         11 
 13 Jeter, Darius        Gaithersburg              91-09         12 
 14 Elias, Joe           Urbana                    85-06          2 
 15 Oberman, Connell     Poolesville Sr            85-02          3 
 16 Lipetzky, Nicholas   Urbana                    85-01          4 
 17 Greene, Brendan      Gaithersburg              84-05          1 
 18 Sharp, Will          Col. Zadok Magruder       82-09          2 
 19 Coblentz, Holden     Middletown                79-08          1 
 20 Bobo, Julian         Col. Zadok Magruder       79-02          5 
 21 Layeni, Olawola      Seneca Valley             77-07          6 
 22 Hebeisen, Tanner     Middletown                77-01          7 
 23 Lachir, Mohammed     Urbana                    76-07          8 
 24 McEntee, John        Tuscarora                 76-04          2 
 25 Molina, Ricardo      Albert Einstein           76-03          3 
 26 Glod, Nathaniel      Rockville                 74-00          9 
 26 Belcher, Matthew     Tuscarora                 74-00          9 
 28 Goodenow, Tanner     Urbana                    73-11          4 
 29 Villalta, Adonay     Wheaton                   73-08          3 
 30 Barney, Kieran       Poolesville Sr            71-09          5 
 31 Barrera, Mauricio    Wheaton                   71-04          4 
 32 Budd, Justin         Poolesville Sr            70-03         11 
 33 Guzman, Anibal       Watkins Mill              69-01          6 
 34 Pierson, Jayden      Seneca Valley             69-00         12 
 35 Zeltwanger, Anthony  Middletown                68-03          7 
 36 Ray, Joshua          St Charles                67-07          8 
 37 McNeil, Carlouis     Fairmont Heights Hig      65-04          5 
 38 Washington, Isaiah   Col. Zadok Magruder       63-00          6 
 39 Dilawari, Neil       Col. Zadok Magruder       56-03          7 
 40 Hewitt, Stephen      Watkins Mill              56-02         13 
 41 Jennings, Thomas     Seneca Valley             55-04          8 
    Jordon, Dione        Seneca Valley                ND            
    Minto, Vinceaun      Fairmont Heights Hig         ND            
    Santandrea, Josh     Gaithersburg                 ND            
    Vasquez, Justin      Wheaton                      ND            
    Bojonny, Jordan      Middletown                   ND            
    Ibrahim, Mamadou     Seneca Valley                ND            
    Gilchrist, Andre     Fairmont Heights Hig         ND            
    Lowe, Eric           Col. Zadok Magruder          ND            
    Golston, Darius      Seneca Valley                ND            
    Blautzik, Erik       Rockville                    ND            

Women's 100 Meters (Varsity)
Final
================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts 
================================================================
  1 Hammond, Kimberly    Tuscarora                 12.62     10 
  2 Lynn, Ayanna         Gaithersburg              12.81      8 
  3 Robertson, Keila     Col. Zadok Magruder       12.99      6 
  4 Boston, Brianna      Elizabeth Seton           13.04      5 
  5 Kaur, Meher          Poolesville Sr            13.06      4 
  6 Asare, Amy           Albert Einstein           13.08      3 
  7 Morrell, Lily        Urbana                    13.26      2 
  8 Djakuduel, Caroline  Wheaton                   13.49      1 

Prelim
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim HPL 
=============================================================
  1 Hammond, Kimberly    Tuscarora                12.92q   1 
  2 Lynn, Ayanna         Gaithersburg             12.96q   1 
  3 Kaur, Meher          Poolesville Sr           13.02q   1 
  4 Robertson, Keila     Col. Zadok Magruder      13.08q   2 
  5 Morrell, Lily        Urbana                   13.30q   2 
  6 Asare, Amy           Albert Einstein          13.42q   1 
  7 Boston, Brianna      Elizabeth Seton          13.44q   3 
  8 Djakuduel, Caroline  Wheaton                  13.46q   2 
  9 Sawah, Marlee        Gaithersburg              13.48   1 
 10 English, Naomi       Albert Einstein           13.54   1 
 11 Reamy, Lauryn        Tuscarora                 13.58   2 
 12 Francois, Nia        St Charles                13.61   3 
 13 Gantt, Camry         Fairmont Heights Hig      13.63   3 
 14 Sayeh, Dekonti       Watkins Mill              13.64   4 
 15 Blue, Keanna         Seneca Valley             13.66   2 
 16 Hopper, Aliyah       Tuscarora                 13.66   4 
 16 Wilkinson, Renee     Middletown                13.66   2 
 18 Handy, Ma'Kayla      St Charles                13.69   5 
 19 Wong, Angelique      Rockville                 13.69   5 
 20 Rather, Mya          Oxon Hill                 13.75   3 
 21 Comfort, Karyn       Poolesville Sr            13.85   4 
 22 Harper, Dajia        Watkins Mill              13.88   4 
 23 James, Arlizia       Fairmont Heights Hig      14.03   2 
 24 Richardson, Aneya    Elizabeth Seton           14.07   3 
 25 Burnette, Alexxandri Tuscarora                 14.14   5 
 26 Francis, Ida         Urbana                    14.16   4 
 27 Banawoye, Evyn       Urbana                    14.22   7 
 28 Badu-Yeboah, Megan   Wheaton                   14.23   1 
 29 Godonou, Sharon      Seneca Valley             14.36   4 
 30 Carrington, Lark     Urbana                    14.44   6 
 31 McKinney, Majeris    KIPP DC: College Pre      14.46   2 
 32 Harris, Sydney       Seneca Valley             14.47   5 
 33 Kaur, Saran          Poolesville Sr            14.51   5 
 34 Thomspon, Brooke     Middletown                14.54   6 
 35 Athey, Katie         Middletown                14.59   5 
 36 James, Kaya          Gaithersburg              14.59   5 
 37 Meadows, Ashley      Seneca Valley             14.61   6 
 38 Beck, Sara           Rockville                 14.63   3 
 39 d'Almeida, Grace     Rockville                 14.77   4 
 40 Jean, Cyndie         Elizabeth Seton           14.79   7 
 41 Hall, Kala           KIPP DC: College Pre      14.89   5 
 42 Tilmon, Tyler        Elizabeth Seton           15.26   8 
 43 Ford, Shaneida       Fairmont Heights Hig      15.69   6 
 44 Mitchell, Jenari     KIPP DC: College Pre      17.92   7 
 45 Carty, Rayonna       KIPP DC: College Pre      18.48   6 
    Adedeji, Moriamo     Wheaton                             
    Blair, Bianca        Rockville                           
    King, Payton         St Charles                          
    Braxton, Jordan      Oxon Hill                           
    Breisch, Kiersten    Urbana                              
    Johnson, Kailin      Gaithersburg                        
    Harrison, Audrey     Middletown                          
    Grabowski, Abby      Urbana                              
    Troop, Aubrey        Middletown                          
    Gardner, Alexus      Oxon Hill                           
    Paul, Jhasper        Poolesville Sr                      

Women's 200 Meters (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Blake, Camryn        Tuscarora                 25.72     10   1 
  2 Johnson, T'Reyah     Oxon Hill                 26.28      8   2 
  3 Lefevre, Dardlie     Tuscarora                 26.43      6   3 
  4 Miller, Rhoda        Watkins Mill              26.66      5   4 
  5 Hammond, Kimberly    Tuscarora                 26.82      4   5 
  6 Kaur, Meher          Poolesville Sr            27.34      3   1 
  7 Currica, Rebecca     Gaithersburg              27.37      2   6 
  8 Logan, Illyana       Elizabeth Seton           27.48      1   2 
  9 Robertson, Keila     Col. Zadok Magruder       27.61          1 
 10 Blue, Keanna         Seneca Valley             27.84          2 
 11 Morrell, Lily        Urbana                    27.87          3 
 12 Hopper, Aliyah       Tuscarora                 27.89          4 
 13 Wong, Angelique      Rockville                 27.99          5 
 14 Smith, Alyse         Elizabeth Seton           28.19          3 
 15 Breisch, Kiersten    Urbana                    28.86          4 
 16 Comfort, Karyn       Poolesville Sr            28.91          6 
 17 Hajzus, Sarah        Urbana                    29.01          5 
 18 Duncan, Onieka       St Charles                29.13          6 
 19 Rather, Mya          Oxon Hill                 29.54          1 
 20 Mincy, Brianna       St Charles                29.57          1 
 21 Banawoye, Evyn       Urbana                    29.69          7 
 22 Harris, Tabitha      St Charles                29.71          2 
 23 Harris, Sydney       Seneca Valley             29.74          2 
 24 Brandenburg, Haven   Middletown                30.78          3 
 25 Bailey, Samantha     Seneca Valley             30.90          3 
 26 Beck, Sara           Rockville                 30.92          4 
 27 Thomspon, Brooke     Middletown                31.14          5 
 28 Meadows, Ashley      Seneca Valley             31.17          4 
 29 Tousou, Mendy        Fairmont Heights Hig      32.46          5 
 30 Ford, Shaneida       Fairmont Heights Hig      33.78          6 
 31 King, Payton         St Charles                33.97          6 
 32 Nolasco, Crystal     Rockville                 35.44          7 
    Lynn, Ayanna         Gaithersburg                               
    Braxton, Jordan      Oxon Hill                                  
    Vaules, Sayaka       Poolesville Sr                             
    Tutu, Nana           Watkins Mill                               
    Howson, Sachi        Poolesville Sr                             
    Chapman, Makayla     Elizabeth Seton                            
    Francis, Ida         Urbana                                     
    Johnson, Kailin      Gaithersburg                               
    Badu-Yeboah, Megan   Wheaton                                    

Women's 400 Meters (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Johnson, T'Reyah     Oxon Hill                 58.65     10   1 
  2 Rishell, Alyssa      Watkins Mill            1:00.55      8   2 
  3 Auderset, Susannah   Urbana                  1:01.47      6   3 
  4 Grabowski, Abby      Urbana                  1:01.54      5   4 
  5 Jaramillo, Juanita   Poolesville Sr          1:02.55      4   1 
  6 Wilkinson, Renee     Middletown              1:02.88      3   1 
  7 Rishell, Caitlyn     Watkins Mill            1:03.68      2   2 
  8 Kitchen, Rachel      Poolesville Sr          1:03.72      1   1 
  9 Caldwell, Reilly     Middletown              1:03.82          3 
 10 Dugue, Kyla          Tuscarora               1:04.28          2 
 11 Howson, Sachi        Poolesville Sr          1:04.29          1 
 12 Wong, Angelique      Rockville               1:04.64          2 
 13 Jenkins, Olivia      Tuscarora               1:04.67          4 
 14 Radford, Kaylee      Urbana                  1:05.47          5 
 15 Byrd, Tonisha        Fairmont Heights Hig    1:05.53          3 
 16 Cabellos, Victoria   Albert Einstein         1:06.12          4 
 17 Okoye, Nonie         Seneca Valley           1:06.30          1 
 18 Gantt, Camry         Fairmont Heights Hig    1:06.85          5 
 19 Rather, Myah         Oxon Hill               1:06.99          2 
 20 Topper, Ashley       Middletown              1:07.81          2 
 21 Willis, Tasia        Elizabeth Seton         1:07.94          6 
 22 Hoffman, Autumn      Urbana                  1:08.42          5 
 23 Godonou, Sharon      Seneca Valley           1:08.70          3 
 24 King, Parris         St Charles              1:08.96          6 
 25 Davis, Tania         Seneca Valley           1:09.68          3 
 26 Jackson, Marshawn    St Charles              1:09.73          7 
 27 Harris, Tabitha      St Charles              1:09.87          4 
 28 Tousou, Mendy        Fairmont Heights Hig    1:11.91          4 
 29 d'Almeida, Grace     Rockville               1:12.08          5 
 30 Schill, Breanna      Middletown              1:12.61          6 
 31 Daniels, Jordan      Elizabeth Seton         1:14.52          7 
 32 Hall, Kala           KIPP DC: College Pre    1:15.01          3 
 33 Bailey, Samantha     Seneca Valley           1:15.45          5 
    Pope, Celita         Elizabeth Seton                            
    Blake, Camryn        Tuscarora                                  
    Lefevre, Dardlie     Tuscarora                                  
    Sarro, Maddie        Urbana                                     
    Vaules, Sayaka       Poolesville Sr                             
    Boston, Brianna      Elizabeth Seton                            
    Okigbo, Nwando       Elizabeth Seton                            
    Whitehurst, Gabby    Albert Einstein                            
    Gardner, Alexus      Oxon Hill                                  
    Harrison, Audrey     Middletown                                 

Women's 800 Meters (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Davy, Ciciely        Albert Einstein         2:25.25     10   1 
  2 Kimbembe, Ryanna     Tuscarora               2:27.88      8   2 
  3 Auderset, Susannah   Urbana                  2:29.68      6   3 
  4 Rishell, Alyssa      Watkins Mill            2:32.04      5   4 
  5 Pugh, Jordyn         Seneca Valley           2:35.39      4   1 
  6 Sarro, Maddie        Urbana                  2:36.29      3   5 
  7 Phelps, Maria        Poolesville Sr          2:36.89      2   6 
  8 Milor, Kayley        Urbana                  2:38.94      1   2 
  9 Kim, Stephanie       Urbana                  2:40.83          7 
 10 Plummer, Tyler       St Charles              2:41.32          3 
 11 Satsangi, Nandini    Poolesville Sr          2:42.41          8 
 12 Byrd, Tonisha        Fairmont Heights Hig    2:42.47          4 
 13 Natchipolsky, Sarah  Rockville               2:43.63          9 
 14 Whitefield, Fiona    Poolesville Sr          2:43.95         10 
 15 Gantt, Camry         Fairmont Heights Hig    2:44.23         11 
 16 Johnson, Alexandra   Gaithersburg            2:44.97          5 
 17 Lai, Amy             Seneca Valley           2:46.05          6 
 18 Turner, Asha-ashanti St Charles              2:46.87          7 
 19 Vallone, Sofia       Gaithersburg            2:48.12          8 
 20 Hailemariam, Gelila  Wheaton                 2:51.53          1 
 21 Jackson, Marshawn    St Charles              2:52.44          9 
 22 Powell, London       Elizabeth Seton         2:53.32         10 
 23 King, Parris         St Charles              2:55.84         11 
 24 Monninger, Andrea    Tuscarora               3:05.41         12 
 25 Santizo, Madison     Tuscarora               3:05.66         13 
 26 Greenblat, Molly     Middletown              3:06.20          2 
 27 Alvarez, Fiorella    Gaithersburg            3:07.77          3 
 28 Tu, Hong             Rockville               3:14.40          4 
 29 Mirani, Marisa       Middletown              3:17.45          5 
 30 Columba, Nichelle    Col. Zadok Magruder     3:43.24          6 
    Olney, Maria         Middletown                                 
    Tyler, Ashley        Rockville                                  
    Stafford, Sophie     Middletown                                 
    Ugalde, Melanie      Seneca Valley                              
    Pena-Molina, Kathy   Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Ramirez, Jessica     Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Fuller, Lauren       Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Aluvale, Pamela      Wheaton                                    
    Leul, Yanet          Elizabeth Seton                            
    Sen Bassi, Cynthia   Seneca Valley                              
    Dan, Caitlin         Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Ferouz, Abigail      Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Orsorio, Jennifer    Col. Zadok Magruder                        

Jim Vollmer 1600 (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Davy, Ciciely        Albert Einstein         5:08.37     10   1 
  2 Caldwell, Reilly     Middletown              5:10.63      8   2 
  3 Kimbembe, Ryanna     Tuscarora               5:25.28      6   3 
  4 Nardone, Theresa     Poolesville Sr          5:40.75      5   4 
  5 Narvaez, Diana       Urbana                  5:44.70      4   5 
  6 Phelps, Maria        Poolesville Sr          5:46.25      3   6 
  7 Natchipolsky, Sarah  Rockville               5:50.50      2   7 
  8 Satsangi, Yamuna     Poolesville Sr          5:54.13      1   8 
  9 Helfert, Hannah      Poolesville Sr          5:56.35          1 
 10 Sanford, Caroline    Urbana                  5:57.02          9 
 11 Plummer, Tyler       St Charles              5:58.83         10 
 12 Kim, Stephanie       Urbana                  6:04.22         11 
 13 Pena-Molina, Kathy   Col. Zadok Magruder     6:04.79          2 
 14 O'Neill, Kara        Urbana                  6:05.51          3 
 15 Turner, Asha-ashanti St Charles              6:06.62          4 
 16 Lattner, Alexandra   Gaithersburg            6:08.00          5 
 17 Williams, Jessie     Albert Einstein         6:09.38          6 
 18 Radichkova, Sonya    Gaithersburg            6:17.14          7 
 19 Guise, Abigail       Seneca Valley           6:22.73          8 
 20 Lakner, Jessica      Tuscarora               6:28.29          9 
 21 Greenblat, Molly     Middletown              6:31.61          1 
 22 Blumenauer, Emily    Middletown              6:36.71          2 
 23 Mandalou, Shannon    Seneca Valley           6:41.48          3 
 24 Bachman, Lauryn      Wheaton                 6:45.68          4 
 25 Tegegn, Eden         Albert Einstein         6:48.21         10 
 26 Pannucci, Abbe       Middletown              6:51.26          5 
 27 Ramcharan, Sarah     Tuscarora               6:55.10         12 
 28 Tu, Hong             Rockville               7:04.75          6 
 29 Orsorio, Jennifer    Col. Zadok Magruder     7:42.14          7 
 30 Castelo, Jazmin      Col. Zadok Magruder     8:01.87          8 
    Durr, Elise          Gaithersburg                               
    Ramcharan, Hannah    Tuscarora                                  
    Tyler, Ashley        Rockville                                  
    Sen Bassi, Cynthia   Seneca Valley                              
    Ugalde, Melanie      Seneca Valley                              
    Gilliam, Maddie      Urbana                                     
    Hawkins, Niya        Oxon Hill                                  
    Olney, Maria         Middletown                                 
    Boyce, Julienne      Col. Zadok Magruder                        

Women's 3200 Meters (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Carberry, Maria      Urbana                 11:23.11     10   1 
  2 Satsangi, Nandini    Poolesville Sr         11:51.34      8   2 
  3 Gilliam, Maddie      Urbana                 12:19.66      6   3 
  4 Narvaez, Diana       Urbana                 12:49.34      5   4 
  5 Garvey, Michaela     Urbana                 12:55.15          5 
  6 Lambert, Elizabeth   Albert Einstein        13:03.75      4   6 
  7 Whitefield, Fiona    Poolesville Sr         13:14.43      3   7 
  8 Ramcharan, Hannah    Tuscarora              13:14.73      2   8 
  9 Bentz, Emma          Poolesville Sr         14:08.69      1   1 
 10 Horowitz, Aliza      Albert Einstein        14:19.37          9 
 11 Duran, Andrea        Gaithersburg           14:26.24         10 
 12 Dan, Caitlin         Col. Zadok Magruder    14:30.76          2 
 13 Guise, Abigail       Seneca Valley          14:38.63         11 
 14 Lakner, Jessica      Tuscarora              14:49.34          3 
 15 Kaleta, Natassia     Middletown             14:50.07          4 
 16 Pannucci, Abbe       Middletown             15:05.34          5 
 17 Ramcharan, Sarah     Tuscarora              15:08.17          6 
 18 Bachman, Lauryn      Wheaton                15:14.75          7 
 19 Otero-Martinez, Tani Seneca Valley          17:06.97          8 
    Vallone, Sofia       Gaithersburg                               
    Mandich, Maddie      Tuscarora                                  
    Coffey, Holly        Urbana                                     
    Mandalou, Shannon    Seneca Valley                              
    Roeder, Rebecca      Middletown                                 
    Boyce, Juilenne      Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Castelo, Jazmin      Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Columba, Nichelle    Col. Zadok Magruder                        
    Pena-Molina, Kathy   Col. Zadok Magruder                        

Women's 100m Hurdle (Varsity)
Final
================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts 
================================================================
  1 Penda, HelnSarah     Seneca Valley             15.66     10 
  2 Bailey, Taylor       Seneca Valley             16.04      8 
  3 Grabowski, Abby      Urbana                    16.17      6 
  4 Taylor, Kailih       Gaithersburg              16.31      5 
  5 Clements, Felicia    Middletown                17.30      4 
  6 Whipp, Samantha      Watkins Mill              17.58      3 
  7 Thomspon, Brooke     Middletown                17.98      2 
  8 Omomah, Naomi        Elizabeth Seton           18.41      1 

Prelim
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim HPL 
=============================================================
  1 Penda, HelnSarah     Seneca Valley            15.69q   1 
  2 Grabowski, Abby      Urbana                   15.72q   2 
  3 Bailey, Taylor       Seneca Valley            15.86q   3 
  4 Taylor, Kailih       Gaithersburg             16.80q   1 
  5 Clements, Felicia    Middletown               17.08q   1 
  6 Whipp, Samantha      Watkins Mill             17.38q   4 
  7 Omomah, Naomi        Elizabeth Seton          18.07q   1 
  8 Thomspon, Brooke     Middletown               18.14q   5 
  9 Breisch, Kiersten    Urbana                    18.28   2 
 10 Hajzus, Sarah        Urbana                    18.33   3 
 11 Banawoye, Evyn       Urbana                    18.78   4 
 12 Foxworth, Maya       Elizabeth Seton           18.93   6 
 13 Zhang, Christine     Poolesville Sr            18.95   5 
 14 Stephens, Seori      Poolesville Sr            19.37   6 
 15 Kessel, Gabrielle    Rockville                 19.46   7 
 16 Sundaram, Sivani     Poolesville Sr            20.05   2 
 17 Hatfield, Isabella   Middletown                20.10   3 
 18 Elliott, Hannah      Middletown                20.53   4 
 19 Flanary, Emma        Albert Einstein           20.68   5 
 20 Jamison, Alliyah     Fairmont Heights Hig      21.62   2 
 21 Dodson- Hill, Mya    Fairmont Heights Hig      21.65   3 
 22 Wolf, Maya           Wheaton                   23.66   4 
 23 Young Mitchell, Desh Wheaton                   23.80   5 
 24 Davis, Tashelle      Wheaton                   25.57   6 
    Kandaswamy, Suriya   Poolesville Sr                      
    Gunn, Brianne        St Charles                          
    Brown, Kemah         St Charles                          
    Blair, Bianca        Rockville                           
    Kimbis, Margaret     Seneca Valley                       
    Currry, Keyona       Elizabeth Seton                     
    Brown, Ajah          Rockville                           

Women's 400m Hurdle (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Penda, HelnSarah     Seneca Valley           1:08.97     10   1 
  2 Markoff, Natalie     Tuscarora               1:09.78      8   2 
  3 Toliver, Alexis      Tuscarora               1:18.05      6   3 
  4 Jenkins, Olivia      Tuscarora               1:19.29      5   4 
  5 McGee, Alex          Urbana                  1:20.01      4   5 
  6 Flanary, Emma        Albert Einstein         1:21.45      3   1 
  7 Miller, Bella        Urbana                  1:24.33      2   2 
  8 Davis, Tashelle      Wheaton                 1:26.88      1   3 
  9 Poffenberger, Kaela  Middletown              1:28.47          4 
 10 Saville, Haleigh     Middletown              1:43.56          5 
    Hatfield, Isabella   Middletown                                 

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity)
Final
=================================================
 PL HPL Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=================================================
  1   1 Tuscarora              A    50.02     10 
  2   2 Watkins Mill           A    50.09      8 
  3   1 Gaithersburg           A    50.32      6 
  4   3 Elizabeth Seton        A    51.93      5 
  5   4 Albert Einstein        A    52.08      4 
  6   5 St Charles             A    53.00      3 
  7   6 Seneca Valley          A    53.88      2 
  8   7 Urbana                 A    53.93      1 
  9   2 Middletown             A    54.29        
 10   3 Poolesville Sr         A    54.42        
 11   8 Wheaton                A    54.61        
 12   4 Fairmont Heights High  A    56.68        
 13   5 Rockville              A    56.94        
 14   6 KIPP DC: College Prep  A  1:02.32        

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (JV)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Tuscarora              B    54.86 
  2 Elizabeth Seton        B    55.71 
  3 Urbana                 A    57.06 
  4 Seneca Valley          B    58.32 
  5 Middletown             A  1:01.41 
    Urbana                 B          
    Watkins Mill           A          

Throwers Relay (Thrower's Relay)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Tuscarora              C    56.62 
  2 Seneca Valley          C  1:00.76 
  3 Middletown             A  1:06.46 
    Poolesville Sr         A          
    Urbana                 A          

Women's 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity)
Final
=================================================
 PL HPL Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=================================================
  1   1 Tuscarora              A  1:44.08     10 
  2   2 Watkins Mill           A  1:47.34      8 
  3   1 Gaithersburg           A  1:48.80      6 
  4   3 St Charles             A  1:55.13      5 
  5   2 Elizabeth Seton        A  1:56.70      4 
  6   4 Middletown             A  1:57.45      3 
  7   5 Seneca Valley          A  1:57.48      2 
  8   3 Urbana                 A  1:58.98      1 
  9   4 Wheaton                A  1:59.23        
 10   6 Fairmont Heights High  A  2:03.50        
 11   5 KIPP DC: College Prep  A  2:32.13        
        Poolesville Sr         A                 
        Oxon Hill              A                 

Women's 4 x 200m Relay (JV)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton        B  1:52.29 
  2 Tuscarora              B  1:53.68 
  3 Urbana                 A  2:05.34 
  4 Seneca Valley          B  2:08.38 
  5 Middletown             A  2:14.53 
    Watkins Mill           A          
    Wheaton                A          

Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity)
Final
=================================================
 PL HPL Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=================================================
  1   1 Watkins Mill           A  4:16.78     10 
  2   2 Gaithersburg           A  4:18.91      8 
  3   3 Seneca Valley          A  4:19.98      6 
  4   4 Poolesville Sr         A  4:22.82      5 
  5   5 Tuscarora              A  4:25.58      4 
  6   1 Middletown             B  4:26.94      3 
  7   6 Albert Einstein        A  4:32.55      2 
  8   7 Urbana                 A  4:33.64      1 
  9   2 Fairmont Heights High  A  4:52.50        
        Col. Zadok Magruder    A                 
        Wheaton                B                 

Women's 4 x 400m Relay (JV)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Tuscarora              B  4:37.50 
  2 Urbana                 A  4:46.49 
  3 Middletown             A  5:10.91 
    Seneca Valley          B          
    Urbana                 B          
    Oxon Hill              B          
    Gaithersburg           B          

Women's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity)
Final
=============================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final    Pts 
=============================================
  1 Urbana                 A 10:55.92     10 
  2 Seneca Valley          A 11:07.83      8 
  3 Albert Einstein        A 11:14.92      6 
  4 Tuscarora              A 11:40.13      5 
    Urbana                 B                 
    Gaithersburg           B                 
    Fairmont Heights High  A                 
    Wheaton                A                 
    Col. Zadok Magruder    A                 
    Tuscarora              B                 

Women's 4 x 800m Relay (JV)
Final
======================================
 PL Team                  Sq    Final 
======================================
  1 Urbana                 A 11:19.24 
  2 Gaithersburg           A 11:29.58 
    Tuscarora              A          
    Urbana                 B          
    Tuscarora              B          

Women's High Jump (Varsity)
Final
================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts 
================================================================
  1 Clements, Felicia    Middletown                 5-04     10 
  2 Taylor, Kailih       Gaithersburg               4-10      8 
  3 Comfort, Karyn       Poolesville Sr             4-06      6 
  4 Milor, Kayley        Urbana                     4-06      5 
  5 Coleman, Octavia     Gaithersburg               4-06      4 
  6 Custer, Miranda      Gaithersburg               4-04      3 
  7 Holson, Mallory      Urbana                     4-04      2 
  8 Reamy, Lauryn        Tuscarora                  4-02    0.5 
  8 Francis, Ida         Urbana                     4-02    0.5 
 10 Poffenberger, Kaela  Middletown                 4-00        
 10 Hatfield, Isabella   Middletown                 4-00        
 10 Kerubo, Ivy          Poolesville Sr             4-00        
 10 Byrd, Tonisha        Fairmont Heights Hig       4-00        
 10 McQuillen, Chloe     Urbana                     4-00        
    Newell, Dasia        Oxon Hill                    NH        
    Adefisan, Temilolu   Wheaton                      NH        
    Adedeji, Moriamo     Wheaton                      NH        
    McKenzie, Aurora     Wheaton                      NH        
    Gibson, Rachel       Tuscarora                    NH        
    Noel, Erin           Middletown                   NH        
    McKeever, Jobee      Urbana                       NH        

Women's Long Jump (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Robertson, Keila     Col. Zadok Magruder    16-05.50     10   1 
  2 Djakuduel, Caroline  Wheaton                15-07.00      8   1 
  3 Troop, Aubrey        Middletown             14-09.00      6   1 
  4 Alves, Mari          Elizabeth Seton        14-05.50      5   2 
  5 Holson, Mallory      Urbana                 14-05.25      4   2 
  6 Roberts, Kassie      Middletown             14-04.50      3   3 
  7 Powell, London       Elizabeth Seton        14-02.00      2   4 
  8 Barou, Beverly       Tuscarora              14-00.25      1   5 
  9 Sunil, Manisha       Poolesville Sr         13-09.25          6 
 10 Breisch, Kiersten    Urbana                 13-06.00          2 
 11 Gibson, Rachel       Tuscarora              13-02.00          3 
 12 Bailey, Samantha     Seneca Valley          13-01.00          4 
 13 Kalra, Anjali        Poolesville Sr         13-00.00          5 
 14 Hatfield, Isabella   Middletown             12-09.00          7 
 15 Herring, Lauren      Wheaton                12-07.50          3 
 16 Copeland, Paris      Poolesville Sr         12-07.00          4 
 17 Parker, Aniya        Tuscarora              12-06.50          5 
 18 Taylor, Nia          Elizabeth Seton        12-04.50          8 
 19 Bongiorno, Olivia    Urbana                 12-04.00          6 
 20 Welch, Zoe           Poolesville Sr         12-03.00          7 
 21 Akli, Ayana          Wheaton                12-01.50          6 
 22 Snyder, Kirsten      Tuscarora              11-08.00          8 
 23 Xu, Joy              Urbana                 11-01.00          9 
 24 Humble, Molly        Middletown             10-09.00          9 
    Braxton, Jordan      Oxon Hill                    ND            
    Shodiya, Elizabeth   Oxon Hill                    ND            
    Johnson, T'Reyah     Oxon Hill                    ND            
    Fernandes, Loren     Poolesville Sr               ND            
    Coleman, Octavia     Gaithersburg                 ND            
    Macairan, Rachel     Poolesville Sr               ND            
    Bailey, Taylor       Seneca Valley                ND            

Women's Triple Jump (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Robertson, Keila     Col. Zadok Magruder    35-10.00     10   1 
  2 Bailey, Taylor       Seneca Valley          34-06.00      8   2 
  3 Desir, Sarina        Albert Einstein        32-04.50      6   3 
  4 Holson, Mallory      Urbana                 31-09.00      5   4 
  5 Majett, VerShonn     Tuscarora              29-10.50      4   5 
  6 Bailey, Samantha     Seneca Valley          29-08.00      3   6 
  7 Roberts, Kassie      Middletown             29-07.00      2   7 
  8 Troop, Aubrey        Middletown             29-02.00      1   1 
  9 Lowe, Bryona         Tuscarora              28-08.00          2 
 10 Akli, Ayana          Wheaton                28-07.00          3 
 11 Brooks, Shelby       Tuscarora              27-04.00          4 
 12 Snyder, Kirsten      Tuscarora              26-11.00          5 
 13 Xu, Joy              Urbana                 26-09.00          6 
 14 Humble, Molly        Middletown             26-06.00          7 
 15 Banawoye, Evyn       Urbana                 26-01.00            
    Hajzus, Sarah        Urbana                       ND            
    Hatfield, Isabella   Middletown                   ND            
    Sunil, Manisha       Poolesville Sr               ND            

Women's Shot Put (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Madaras, Olivia      Urbana                 30-11.00     10   1 
  2 Custer, Miranda      Gaithersburg           30-02.00      8   1 
  3 Yabou, Marie         Gaithersburg           29-05.00      6   2 
  4 Stafford, Sophie     Middletown             29-04.00      5   1 
  5 Fom Mayou, Mikhale   Seneca Valley          28-06.00      4   2 
  6 Brandenburg, Haven   Middletown             28-03.00      3   3 
  7 Seka, Sam            Urbana                 28-01.00      2   4 
  8 Hawkins, Ayanna      Tuscarora              27-09.00      1   5 
  9 Burnette, Alexxandri Tuscarora              26-02.00          6 
 10 Akintoba, Morenike   Elizabeth Seton        25-03.00          3 
 11 Campbell, Kiara      Albert Einstein        24-11.00          7 
 12 Goodman, Faith       Elizabeth Seton        24-10.50          2 
 13 Wallace, Rebecca     Poolesville Sr         24-08.50          8 
 14 Hilliard, Brandi     Seneca Valley          24-01.00          4 
 15 Powell, Raquel       Poolesville Sr         24-00.00          5 
 16 Waters, Aminah       Tuscarora              23-10.00          6 
 17 Basemera, Stacy      Seneca Valley          23-09.00          3 
 18 Davis, Sydnee        Elizabeth Seton        23-03.00          4 
 19 Brooks, Shelby       Tuscarora              22-11.00          7 
 20 Chambers, Persia     Seneca Valley          22-08.00          8 
 21 Abebe, Helen         Albert Einstein        21-00.50          9 
 22 Nicholson, Blair     Middletown             20-10.00         10 
 23 Gupta, Shefali       Poolesville Sr         19-09.00          5 
 24 Hewitt, Stevie       Watkins Mill           17-07.00          6 
 25 Hoover, Samantha     Poolesville Sr         17-00.50          7 
 26 Lallsa, Bhavna       Rockville              15-03.00          8 
    Daniel, Lishan       Wheaton                      ND            
    Djieya, Kianna       Wheaton                      ND            
    Kaylan, Riley        Fairmont Heights Hig         ND            
    Germain, Rochele     Rockville                    ND            
    Schill, Breanna      Middletown                   ND            
    Rondeau, Olivia      Poolesville Sr               ND            
    Chaney, Presley      Urbana                       ND            
    Wells, Coralynn      Middletown                   ND            
    Hall, Tenyah         Elizabeth Seton              ND            
    Coleman, Georgia     Elizabeth Seton              ND            
    Chapman, Maiya       Elizabeth Seton              ND            
    Brown, Kemah         St Charles                   ND            
    Tarke, Anelle        Gaithersburg                 ND            

Women's Discus (Varsity)
Final
====================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final    Pts HPL 
====================================================================
  1 Madaras, Olivia      Urbana                 86-08.00     10   1 
  2 Kao, Badi            Gaithersburg           83-04.00      8   2 
  3 Hawkins, Ayanna      Tuscarora              80-02.00      6   3 
  4 Brandenburg, Haven   Middletown             77-04.00      5   4 
  5 Chambers, Persia     Seneca Valley          74-04.00      4   5 
  6 Seka, Sam            Urbana                 72-07.00      3   6 
  7 Stafford, Sophie     Middletown             71-04.00      2   7 
  8 Davis, Sydnee        Elizabeth Seton        69-03.00      1   1 
  9 Djakuduel, Caroline  Wheaton                68-10.00          2 
 10 Abebe, Helen         Albert Einstein        68-01.50          1 
 11 Custer, Miranda      Gaithersburg           67-10.00          3 
 12 McKenzie, Aurora     Wheaton                66-04.00          4 
 13 Powell, Raquel       Poolesville Sr         65-04.00          2 
 14 Tarke, Anelle        Gaithersburg           64-11.00          8 
 15 Gupta, Shefali       Poolesville Sr         62-06.50          5 
 16 Brooks, Shelby       Tuscarora              60-04.00          3 
 17 Bailey, Treshenna    Gaithersburg           59-09.00          4 
 18 Basemera, Stacy      Seneca Valley          58-03.50          6 
 19 Burnette, Alexxandri Tuscarora              57-08.00          5 
 20 Akintoba, Morenike   Elizabeth Seton        56-00.50          9 
 21 Waters, Aminah       Tuscarora              53-10.00          7 
 22 Campbell, Kiara      Albert Einstein        52-04.50          8 
 23 Topper, Jaclyn       Middletown             50-11.50          6 
 24 Bongiorno, Olivia    Urbana                 48-07.00          7 
 25 Goodman, Faith       Elizabeth Seton        47-09.50          9 
 26 Nicholson, Blair     Middletown             45-09.00          8 
 27 Hoover, Samantha     Poolesville Sr         31-03.00          9 
 28 Hewitt, Stevie       Watkins Mill           31-02.50         10 
    Hilliard, Brandi     Seneca Valley                ND            
    Rademacher, Kayla    Middletown                   ND            
    Djieya, Kianna       Wheaton                      ND            
    Whitehouse, Emma     Poolesville Sr               ND            
    Kaylan, Riley        Fairmont Heights Hig         ND            
    Rondeau, Olivia      Poolesville Sr               ND            
    Wallace, Rebecca     Poolesville Sr               ND            
    Fom Mayou, Mikhale   Seneca Valley                ND            
    Chaney, Presley      Urbana                       ND            
    Brown, Kemah         St Charles                   ND            
    Hall, Tenyah         Elizabeth Seton              ND            
    Coleman, Georgia     Elizabeth Seton              ND            
    Chapman, Maiya       Elizabeth Seton              ND            





Return to Top

Email | About