MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NB Outdoor Nationals
National Outdoor Championships History
Hosted By: NC A&T University
Greensboro, North Carolina
2016-06-19

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/19/2016 07:50 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/17/2016 to 6/19/2016             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 results from nationalscholastic.org

Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA              
      Senior:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4954 Quincy Mitchell     18 Hanahan, SC              10.52Q  2.3  1 
  2  4993 Champion Allison    17 Rosenberg, TX            10.59Q  1.7  5 
  3  4689 Will Moten          17 Camp Springs, MD         10.61Q  2.1  3 
  4  3014 Nathanaiel Huggins  16 opelika, AL              10.64Q  0.2  4  10.631
  5  4048 Tyler Terry         16 Atlanta, GA              10.67Q -0.7  2 
  6  4612 Donald McClinton    17 Ludowici, GA             10.64q  1.7  5  10.634
  7   175 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX             10.64q  1.7  5  10.639
  8  5597 Amaan Africa        16 Pretoria (South Afr      10.65q  1.7  5 
  9  2338 Zion Cross          18 Lorain, OH               10.68   2.3  1 
 10  1036 Aran Green          16 St. George, SC           10.71   1.7  5  10.704
 11  3149 William Allen       16 Lexington, KY            10.71  -0.7  2  10.706
 12  1264 Brock Appiah        17 Edmond, OK               10.73   0.2  4 
 13  5282 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT             10.74   1.7  5 
 14  5703 Cameron Milligan       Track Eastern Ca         10.75   2.1  3 
 15   404 Tajh Gilchrist      16 Bowie, MD                10.77   0.2  4 
 16  3064 Jaquan Webb         18 Oxford, MS               10.78  -0.7  2 
 17  2350 Ronald Fuller       18 Eastover, SC             10.80   0.2  4  10.793
 18   695 Donatien Djero      17 Providence, RI           10.80   0.2  4  10.798
 19  5004 Davian Powell       17 Centreville, VA          10.83   2.3  1 
 20  4995 Jon Maas            17 San Antonio, TX          10.89   2.1  3 
 21  4771 Jaylan Mitchell     16 Durham, NC               10.91   2.3  1 
 22  5170 Matthew Blamble     16 Wadsworth, OH            10.92   0.2  4 
 23  4553 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA             10.93   0.2  4 
 24  4633 Jayson Ashford      17 Fairview Heights, I      11.00  -0.7  2 
 25  5701 Montae Meyers          Track Eastern Ca         11.02   2.1  3 
 26  4641 Kahlil Wassell      17 Springfield, IL          11.15  -0.7  2 
 27  4079 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD              11.16  -0.7  2  11.152
 28   192 Sanchez Berry       16 Bassfield, MS            11.16   2.3  1  11.156
 29  3588 Jonathan Simmons    17 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.45  -0.7  2 
 --  5702 Donte Miller           Track Eastern Ca           DNS   2.3  1 
 --   386 Jahvel Hemphill     17 bloomsburg, PA             DNS   2.1  3 
 --  5339 Daniel Afolabi      16 West Lafayette, IN         DNS   2.3  1 
 --  2388 Cravont Charleston  16 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2.1  3 
 --  4427 Jeffrey Uzzell      17 Mcdonugh, GA               DNS   2.1  3 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA              
      Senior:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4993 Champion Allison    17 Rosenberg, TX            10.44   2.4 
  2  4954 Quincy Mitchell     18 Hanahan, SC              10.45   2.4 
  3  3014 Nathanaiel Huggins  16 opelika, AL              10.46   2.4 
  4  5597 Amaan Africa        16 Pretoria (South Afr      10.48   2.4 
  5   175 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX             10.51   2.4 
  6  4612 Donald McClinton    17 Ludowici, GA             10.53   2.4 
  7  4689 Will Moten          17 Camp Springs, MD         10.60   2.4 
  8  4048 Tyler Terry         16 Atlanta, GA              10.63   2.4 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Jayla Kirkland is defending champion
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1280 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX             11.54Q  0.6  5 
  2  4527 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           11.57Q  1.7  4 
  3  2939 Twanisha Terry      17 Miami, FL                11.60Q  1.3  2  11.596
  4   141 Thelma Davies       19 Darby, PA                11.62Q  1.9  1 
  5  4576 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL            11.72Q  2.2  3 
  6   277 Kennedy Dennis      17 Greenville, SC           11.77Q  0.6  6 
  7  2549 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE           11.60q  1.7  4  11.593
  8  4608 Caitlan Tate        17 Lilburn, GA              11.70q  1.9  1 
  9  1817 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC           11.76   2.2  3  11.751
 10  4129 Taylor DeLoach      16 Savannah, GA             11.76   1.7  4  11.758
 11  4057 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY              11.80   1.7  4 
 12  3684 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            11.82   0.6  5  11.811
 13   818 Justice Sims        16 Brandon, MS              11.82   2.2  3  11.818
 14  4737 Jedah Caldwell      16 Chaska, MN               11.86   1.3  2 
 15  2394 Genaya Johnson      16 Charlotte, NC            11.89   1.9  1 
 16  1986 Alexa Rossum        19 Braselton, GA            11.91   0.6  6 
 17  5226 Justice Richardson  16 Warren, OH               11.92   2.2  3  11.912
 18  5202 Dajae' Goulet       16 Suffolk, VA              11.92   1.3  2  11.916
 19  3580 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.93   1.9  1 
 20  3938 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                11.94   2.2  3 
 21  4699 Kelisa Cain         18 Leonardtown, MD          11.96   0.6  6  11.953
 22   693 Mary Foday          16 Capitol Heights, MD      11.96   1.7  4  11.955
 23  4630 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL              11.97   0.6  6 
 24  1608 Natalie Price       17 Granville, OH            12.00   1.7  4 
 25  1126 McKenzie Ethridge   16 Signal Mountain, TN      12.03   0.6  6 
 26  5426 Kayla Foy           16 Cary, NC                 12.04   0.6  5 
 27   510 Charminiqu Hackney  16 Cary, NC                 12.07   0.6  6 
 28  3151 Charnice Anderson   16 Brooklyn, NY             12.09   2.2  3  12.083
 29  4778 Charla Ward         17 Greensboro, NC           12.09   1.9  1  12.086
 30  4905 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA             12.16   0.6  5 
 31  4628 Briyana Carter      16 Windsor Heights, IA      12.24   1.3  2 
 32  2193 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI           12.25   1.3  2 
 33  3289 Jahnae Bowman       16 Winston Salem, NC        12.27   1.9  1 
 34  2109 Tranise Mair        16 Miami, FL                12.31   0.6  5 
 35  4562 Maya Evans          18 Aurora, CO               12.38   0.6  6 
 36  2709 Shauntezz-Marie Au  17 Houston, TX              12.58   1.7  4 
 37  4311 Kori Collins        18 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.61   2.2  3 
 38  2947 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA               14.08   1.3  2 
 --  4748 Fanny Runheim       18 Advance, NC                DNS   0.6  5 
 --  5509 Bria Mack           17 Glassboro, NJ              DNS   0.6  5 
 --  4616 DaLoria Boone       18 Milledgeville, GA          DNS   1.3  2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 Jayla Kirkland is defending champion
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1280 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX             11.34   1.0 
  2  2939 Twanisha Terry      17 Miami, FL                11.41   1.0 
  3  4527 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           11.47   1.0 
  4   141 Thelma Davies       19 Darby, PA                11.59   1.0  11.585
  5  4576 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL            11.59   1.0  11.588
  6  2549 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE           11.72   1.0 
  7  4608 Caitlan Tate        17 Lilburn, GA              11.79   1.0 
  8   277 Kennedy Dennis      17 Greenville, SC           11.80   1.0 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   20.71  8/22/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA             
      Junior:   20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA              
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4744 DeMichael Harris    16 Edwards, MS              20.88Q  1.1  4 
  2  4993 Champion Allison    17 Rosenberg, TX            20.89Q  1.1  3 
  3  2092 Khance Meyers       17 Kentwood, MI             21.15Q -1.2  6 
  4  3149 William Allen       16 Lexington, KY            21.17Q -1.5  1 
  5  4320 Dartez Hamlin       16 El Paso, TX              21.24Q  0.4  2 
  6  3044 Darnell Pratt       17 Olney, MD                21.33Q  1.2  5 
  7  5282 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT             21.25q  1.1  3 
  8  4048 Tyler Terry         16 Atlanta, GA              21.26q  0.4  2 
  9  3014 Nathanaiel Huggins  16 opelika, AL              21.27   1.1  4 
 10   531 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD              21.34  -1.2  6 
 11  5009 Trevor Stewart      16 Lorton, VA               21.37   1.1  4 
 12  3075 Jabra Michael       16 Oxon Hill, MD            21.41  -1.2  6 
 13    92 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC           21.42  -1.2  6 
 14  1264 Brock Appiah        17 Edmond, OK               21.49  -1.5  1 
 15  4633 Jayson Ashford      17 Fairview Heights, I      21.53  -1.2  6 
 16  1036 Aran Green          16 St. George, SC           21.54   1.1  3 
 17  4962 Jackson Junkins     18 Pawleys Island, SC       21.55   1.1  3  21.541
 18  3182 Darrell Singleton   16 Summerville, SC          21.55   1.2  5  21.545
 19  5597 Amaan Africa        16 Pretoria (South Afr      21.64   1.1  4 
 20  5703 Cameron Milligan       Track Eastern Ca         21.66   1.2  5 
 21   175 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX             21.69   0.4  2 
 22  5015 Brandon Thomas      16 Richmond, VA             21.71   1.1  4  21.702
 23  4689 Will Moten          17 Camp Springs, MD         21.71   1.2  5  21.707
 24  3064 Jaquan Webb         18 Oxford, MS               21.72  -1.5  1 
 25  2350 Ronald Fuller       18 Eastover, SC             21.76   1.1  3 
 26  4954 Quincy Mitchell     18 Hanahan, SC              21.84  -1.5  1 
 27  2042 Jandon Briscoe      17 Harvey, LA               21.85   0.4  2 
 28  1730 Nikolas Smith       17 florence, MA             21.87   0.4  2  21.864
 29  1324 Brian Evans         16 Mableton, GA             21.87   1.1  3  21.865
 30  3491 Travis Marx         17 Reynoldsburg, OH         21.93   1.1  4 
 31  4612 Donald McClinton    17 Ludowici, GA             21.98  -1.5  1  21.979
 32  5170 Matthew Blamble     16 Wadsworth, OH            21.98   0.4  2  21.980
 33  2338 Zion Cross          18 Lorain, OH               22.08  -1.5  1  22.078
 34   108 Abram Schaap        17 Albuquerque, NM          22.12   1.1  4 
 35  4641 Kahlil Wassell      17 Springfield, IL          22.14  -1.5  1 
 36  4325 Darien Porter       17 Grand Prairie, TX        22.23   1.2  5 
 37  1383 Kent Harris         16 Lone Tree, CO            22.40  -1.2  6 
 38   192 Sanchez Berry       16 Bassfield, MS            22.96  -1.2  6 
 --  2496 Shaquille Perry     16 Canton, OH                  DQ   1.2  5  22.074
 --  4318 Jamal Walton        17 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS   1.1  3 
 --  4079 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD                DNS   0.4  2 
 --  4553 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA               DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  2388 Cravont Charleston  16 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -1.2  6 
 --   100 Maxwell Willis      16 Washington, DC             DNS   1.2  5 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   20.71  8/22/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA             
      Junior:   20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA              
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4993 Champion Allison    17 Rosenberg, TX            20.71   1.1 
  2  2092 Khance Meyers       17 Kentwood, MI             20.78   1.1 
  3  3044 Darnell Pratt       17 Olney, MD                20.94   1.1 
  4  4744 DeMichael Harris    16 Edwards, MS              20.95   1.1 
  5  3149 William Allen       16 Lexington, KY            21.07   1.1 
  6  4320 Dartez Hamlin       16 El Paso, TX              21.10   1.1 
  7  5282 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT             21.34   1.1 
  8  4048 Tyler Terry         16 Atlanta, GA              21.37   1.1 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Jayla Kirkland is defending champion
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1614 Lauryn Ghee         17 Chesapeake, VA           22.97Q  2.0  3 
  2  4527 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           23.32Q  1.3  5 
  3  4737 Jedah Caldwell      16 Chaska, MN               23.41Q  1.2  2 
  4  3390 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC               23.45Q  1.2  6 
  5  5673 Ka Tia Seymour      17 Palatka, FL              23.73Q  0.1  1  23.721
  6  3936 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                23.73Q  1.6  4  23.729
  7  3684 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            23.58q  2.0  3 
  8  2549 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE           23.66q  1.2  2 
  9  1817 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC           23.68   1.3  5 
 10  5202 Dajae' Goulet       16 Suffolk, VA              23.72   1.2  6 
 11  4720 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI           23.77   1.2  2 
 12  4985 Amber Ivy           16 Houston, TX              23.82   1.6  4 
 13  4608 Caitlan Tate        17 Lilburn, GA              23.86   1.2  2 
 14  2658 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI           23.90   2.0  3 
 15  1952 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI              23.92   1.2  6 
 16   388 Sharnae Alston      17 Blythewood, SC           23.97   2.0  3 
 17  3580 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.99   2.0  3 
 18  4905 Kouri Peace         19 Chalfont, PA             24.01   1.2  6 
 19  1291 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD          24.09   1.2  6  24.085
 20  3741 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC           24.09   0.1  1  24.087
 21  2657 Taylor Manson       17 Lansing, MI              24.13   1.6  4 
 22  2075 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI         24.19   1.3  5 
 23  2947 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA               24.24   2.0  3 
 24   818 Justice Sims        16 Brandon, MS              24.28   1.2  2 
 25  5539 Shakira Dancy       18 Sicklerville, NJ         24.30   1.6  4 
 26  2710 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX             24.32   2.0  3 
 27   277 Kennedy Dennis      17 Greenville, SC           24.34   1.3  5 
 28  5217 Morgan Towe         16 Suffolk, VA              24.40   0.1  1 
 29  4699 Kelisa Cain         18 Leonardtown, MD          24.45   1.2  6 
 30  4687 Mallorie Smith      17 Bryans Road, MD          24.58   1.2  2 
 31  2431 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA             24.59   0.1  1 
 32  4959 Zeniyah Lawrence    18 Mount Pleasant, SC       24.63   2.0  3 
 33   125 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA              24.66   1.6  4 
 34  4630 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL              24.69   0.1  1  24.681
 35  1240 Taylor Henderson    17 Greensboro, NC           24.69   1.3  5  24.682
 36  3263 Mariah Slade        16 Winston-Salem, NC        24.74   1.3  5 
 37  2525 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA        24.86   1.2  6 
 38  4308 Danielle Bess       20 Pembroke Pines, FL       24.91   1.2  2 
 39  4778 Charla Ward         17 Greensboro, NC           24.92   0.1  1 
 40  2271 Erin Sermons        17 Lees Summit, MO          24.99   1.6  4 
 41  4615 Cydney Delley       16 Martinez, GA             25.07   1.2  2 
 42  3109 Nina Nkem           16 Buford, GA               25.32   1.2  6 
 --  3692 Jinjer Pearce       16 Tuckahoe, NY               DNS   1.3  5 
 --  4057 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY                DNS   1.6  4 
 --  2197 Chloe Cavazos       17 Desoto, TX                 DNS   0.1  1 
 --  1463 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA               DNS   1.3  5 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 Jayla Kirkland is defending champion
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4527 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           23.15   1.6 
  2  1614 Lauryn Ghee         17 Chesapeake, VA           23.32   1.6 
  3  3390 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC               23.42   1.6 
  4  5673 Ka Tia Seymour      17 Palatka, FL              23.51   1.6 
  5  3936 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                23.58   1.6 
  6  4737 Jedah Caldwell      16 Chaska, MN               23.88   1.6 
  7  3684 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            23.99   1.6 
  8  2549 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE           24.15   1.6 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-4 at 3:55; Sec 5 at 5:55pm
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman:   45.94  4/27/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior:   45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
      Senior:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2521 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL        45.69   5 
  2  4318 Jamal Walton        17 Pembroke Pines, FL       46.23   5 
  3  1957 Montel Hood         16 Inkster, MI              46.66   5 
  4  3262 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC            46.87   5 
  5  5009 Trevor Stewart      16 Lorton, VA               46.90   5 
  6  5462 Elijah Young        16 Wethersfield, CT         47.28   3 
  7  2042 Jandon Briscoe      17 Harvey, LA               47.35   3 
  8  4620 Deangelo Harris     16 Riverdale, GA            47.56   1 
  9   555 Rodney Agyare-May   17 Worcester, MA            47.67   1 
 10  1207 Kyle Fearrington    16 Palm Harbor, FL          47.96   2 
 11  2623 Brandon Outlaw      17 Moorestown, NJ           47.98   3 
 12  2520 Ryan Champlin       16 Miami Gardens, FL        48.07   5 
 13  3056 James Burnett       16 Oxford, MS               48.08   3 
 14  4995 Jon Maas            17 San Antonio, TX          48.10   4 
 15  3941 Skander Ballard     16 Reston, VA               48.17   1 
 16  3037 Alfred Shirley      17 Chesapeake, VA           48.19   2 
 17   960 Kier Miner          16 Mechanicsburg, PA        48.19   4 
 18  5511 Tyler Davidson      16 Willingboro, NJ          48.20   2 
 19  5266 Desmond Melson      16 Pataskala, OH            48.32   4 
 20   527 Jayon Woodard       16 Raleigh, NC              48.45   2 
 21  3499 Ronald Russell      16 Richlands, NC            48.50   1 
 22  1324 Brian Evans         16 Mableton, GA             48.71   3 
 23  4700 Thomas Alcorn       17 Waldorf, MD              48.74   1 
 24   108 Abram Schaap        17 Albuquerque, NM          48.76   4 
 25  4962 Jackson Junkins     18 Pawleys Island, SC       49.09   4 
 26  5008 Elijah Moore        16 Leesburg, VA             49.55   1 
 27  4317 Tiondre Toomer      17 Pembroke Pines, FL       50.04   2 
 28  1095 Bryce Barrett       17 Church Hill, TN          50.23   3 
 --  1384 Brian Herron        19 Decatur, GA                DNS   5 
 --  3896 Harmodio Cruz       17 Monmouth Junction,         DNS   2 
 --  1147 Brandon Cachon      16 Naples, FL                 DNS   4 
 --  5015 Brandon Thomas      16 Richmond, VA               DNS   4 
 --  4993 Champion Allison    17 Rosenberg, TX              DNS   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-3 at 3:40pm; Sec 4 at 5:50pm
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet:   52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore:   51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior:   50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3232 Lynna Irby          17 Indianapolis, IN         52.86   4 
  2  2657 Taylor Manson       17 Lansing, MI              53.34   4 
  3  4720 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI           53.38   4 
  4  2431 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA             53.48   4 
  5  3530 Arlicia Bush        16 Columbia, SC             53.59   2 
  6  3295 McKinley McNeill    16 Kernerville, NC          53.68   4 
  7  1364 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           54.00   3 
  8  4585 Janae Caldwell      16 Riveview, FL             54.20   3 
  9  5065 Jai'lyn Merriweath  17 vancouver, WA            54.29   2 
 10  1382 Julia Hall          16 Littleton, CO            54.32   4 
 11  1608 Natalie Price       17 Granville, OH            54.50   3 
 12  4454 Victoria Powell     16 Mableton, GA             54.59   4  54.588
 13  5539 Shakira Dancy       18 Sicklerville, NJ         54.63   3 
 14  4807 Corinne Kennedy     17 West Lebanon, NH         54.93   1 
 15   360 Kierra Griggs       16 Sauk Village, IL         54.97   1 
 16  4937 Bethany Evankovich  16 Waterford, PA            55.63   1 
 17  3016 Jenna Crean         19 West Seneca, NY          55.67   1 
 18  2655 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI              55.68   3 
 19  2867 Malika Pride        17 stafford, VA             55.78   1 
 20   142 Audrey Jackson      17 Chambly, QC              56.39   2 
 21  1731 Kiana Banks         18 Hampton, GA              56.42   2 
 22  2271 Erin Sermons        17 Lees Summit, MO          56.77   2 
 23  4308 Danielle Bess       20 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.92   2 
 24  4701 Micah Meekins       16 Woodstock, MD            57.07   1 
 25  4478 Elizabeth Drab      17 Arlington Heights,       58.15   2 
 --  3935 Kayla Johnson       17 Miami, FL                   DQ   4  54.582
 --  3160 Latoya Stewart      16 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 --  5213 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA                DNS   3 
 --  3152 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 3:33pm; Sec 3 at 5:40pm
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet:   1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC       
    Freshman:   1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
   Sophomore:   1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior:   1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3993 Frank Hayes         16 Toledo, OH             1:49.36   3 
        55.017 (55.017)  1:49.355 (54.339)
  2  2649 Cameron Cooper      17 southfield, MI         1:49.71   3 
        55.523 (55.523)  1:49.707 (54.185)
  3  3957 Isaac Cortes        16 Temecula, CA           1:50.20   3 
        55.717 (55.717)  1:50.199 (54.482)
  4  5618 Brandon McGorty     17 Fairfax, VA            1:50.43   3 
        54.549 (54.549)  1:50.423 (55.874)
  5  3968 Nelson Quintana     16 Temecula, CA           1:50.62   3 
        55.855 (55.855)  1:50.613 (54.758)
  6  3556 Michael Thurston    16 Ridgewood, NJ          1:51.21   3 
        55.664 (55.664)  1:51.209 (55.545)
  7  3779 Michael Kolor       16 Cranberry Township,    1:51.22   1 
        54.750 (54.750)  1:51.214 (56.465)
  8  4588 Ryne Bevan          17 Acworth, GA            1:51.67   2 
        54.489 (54.489)  1:51.669 (57.180)
  9   842 David Moenning      16 Durango, CO            1:51.75   2 
        54.612 (54.612)  1:51.746 (57.134)
 10  4738 Alex Carrabre       16 Howard Lake, MN        1:51.89   3 
        55.987 (55.987)  1:51.889 (55.903)
 11  1852 Jaxson Hoey         16 Downingtown, PA        1:52.00   3 
        55.710 (55.710)  1:51.999 (56.289)
 12  4507 Tyler Gleen         17 Shelton, CT            1:52.29   2 
        54.819 (54.819)  1:52.290 (57.471)
 13  4555 Benjamin Micallef   17 Los Gatos, CA          1:52.58   2 
        54.837 (54.837)  1:52.573 (57.736)
 14  1121 Tyndale Hannan      16 Dublin, OH             1:52.96   1 
        55.909 (55.909)  1:52.957 (57.049)
 15  5689 Davonte' Fuller     18 goose Creek, SC        1:53.15   1 
        54.869 (54.869)  1:53.145 (58.276)
 16  4656 Christian Wright    16 elizabethtown, KY      1:53.58   2 
        54.721 (54.721)  1:53.580 (58.859)
 17   639 Matt Wisner         16 Carlisle, PA           1:53.85   3 
        55.886 (55.886)  1:53.850 (57.964)
 18  3508 Ryan Buscaglia      17 Midlothian, VA         1:53.96   1 
        56.126 (56.126)  1:53.953 (57.827)
 19  4564 Thomas Staines      16 colorado springs, C    1:54.48   1 
        54.959 (54.959)  1:54.475 (59.517)
 20  4984 Freddie Jackson     16 Flower Mound, TX       1:54.60   2 
        54.738 (54.738)  1:54.599 (59.861)
 21  3009 Mitchell Towne      16 Powell, OH             1:54.63   1 
        55.520 (55.520)  1:54.624 (59.104)
 22  5019 Trevor Whiteside    16 Stephens City, VA      1:55.30   2 
           55.037 (55.037)        1:55.291 (1:00.254)
 23  4578 John Lyons          16 Lake Mary, FL          1:56.23   1 
        56.241 (56.241)  1:56.224 (59.983)
 24  4753 Ian Delgado         18 Cary, NC               1:57.29   2 
           55.225 (55.225)        1:57.285 (1:02.060)
 25  2620 Kevin Fox           17 Moorestown, NJ         1:57.90   1 
           55.737 (55.737)        1:57.894 (1:02.157)
 26  3994 Nolan Patrick       16 High Point, NC         1:58.46   2 
           54.251 (54.251)        1:58.459 (1:04.208)
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 3:25pm; Sec 3 at 5:35pm
    National:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore:   2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4187 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB           2:03.72   3 
       1:00.633 (1:00.633)        2:03.715 (1:03.082)
  2  4859 Sage Hurta          16 Hamilton, NY           2:06.37   3 
       1:02.134 (1:02.134)        2:06.368 (1:04.234)
  3  4528 Presley Weems       16 Birmingham, AL         2:06.87   3 
       1:02.172 (1:02.172)        2:06.870 (1:04.698)
  4  1488 Brittany Aveni      16 Geneva, OH             2:07.03   3 
       1:02.314 (1:02.314)        2:07.021 (1:04.707)
  5  5664 Gabrielle Wilkinso  18 Philadelphia, PA       2:08.50   2 
       1:02.022 (1:02.022)        2:08.500 (1:06.479)
  6    79 Alice Hill          17 Ann Arbor, MI          2:09.09   2 
       1:02.357 (1:02.357)        2:09.082 (1:06.726)
  7  2771 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA             2:09.29   3 
       1:02.540 (1:02.540)        2:09.290 (1:06.751)
  8   132 Joy Ripslinger      17 Davenport, IA          2:10.17   3 
       1:02.298 (1:02.298)        2:10.162 (1:07.864)
  9  4554 Bianca Alonzo       16 Los Angeles, CA        2:10.26   3 
       1:01.962 (1:01.962)        2:10.252 (1:08.291)
 10  2119 Amelia Mahoney      17 Saratoga Springs, N    2:10.38   2 
       1:02.202 (1:02.202)        2:10.375 (1:08.174)
 11  4225 Maggie Hock         19 New york, NY           2:11.68   1 
       1:06.403 (1:06.403)        2:11.671 (1:05.268)
 12  3509 Emma Call           16 Richmond, VA           2:11.84   1 
       1:05.719 (1:05.719)        2:11.835 (1:06.116)
 13  4719 Melanie Helder      18 Hudsonville, MI        2:11.92   2 
       1:02.253 (1:02.253)        2:11.915 (1:09.662)
 14    27 Kathryn Mayo        17 Charlottesville, VA    2:12.19   1 
       1:05.930 (1:05.930)        2:12.185 (1:06.255)
 15  2272 Jana Shawver        18 Greenwood, MO          2:12.41   1 
       1:06.584 (1:06.584)        2:12.410 (1:05.826)
 16  3136 Ciara Roche         16 Freehold, NJ           2:13.63   2 
       1:03.794 (1:03.794)        2:13.624 (1:09.830)
 17  3203 Terri Turner        17 Lansdowne, PA          2:13.94   3 
       1:02.232 (1:02.232)        2:13.933 (1:11.702)
 18  2902 Caroline O'Sulliva  18 Northvale, NJ          2:14.12   1 
       1:06.309 (1:06.309)        2:14.119 (1:07.810)
 19    46 Gjasmyne Butler     16 Raleigh, NC            2:14.23   2 
       1:01.999 (1:01.999)        2:14.222 (1:12.224)
 20  4864 Hayleigh Palotti    18 Livonia, NY            2:15.18   1  2:15.173
       1:06.563 (1:06.563)        2:15.173 (1:08.610)
 21  4306 Lexi Del Gizzo      17 tenafly, NJ            2:15.18   2  2:15.177
       1:04.759 (1:04.759)        2:15.177 (1:10.418)
 22  4265 Madison Kiser       17 Royal Center, IN       2:15.98   1 
       1:06.217 (1:06.217)        2:15.978 (1:09.762)
 23  4926 Claire Dougherty    16 Pittsburgh, PA         2:21.19   2 
       1:02.461 (1:02.461)        2:21.187 (1:18.727)
 24  1523 Sarah Walker        16 Lower Gwynedd, PA      2:32.60   2 
       1:03.220 (1:03.220)        2:32.591 (1:29.371)
 --   635 Maddie Kole         16 Carlisle, PA               DNS   1 
 --  2426 Rachel Banks        16 Chardon, OH                DNS   3 
 --  1480 Heather Holt        18 Fairfax, VA                DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 4:15pm; Sec 2 at 6:06pm
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet:   4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman:   4:12.22  5/30/2015   Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI                
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
   Sophomore:   4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ      
      Junior:   3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4844 Tim Bason           16 West Windsor, NJ       4:11.89   2 
       1:04.579 (1:04.579)        2:09.014 (1:04.435)        3:13.375 (1:04.362)
         3:56.331 (42.956)          4:11.884 (15.554)
  2  1105 Waleed Suliman      17 Richmond, VA           4:12.24   1 
       1:03.683 (1:03.683)        2:09.634 (1:05.952)        3:13.206 (1:03.572)
         3:55.827 (42.622)          4:12.238 (16.412)
  3  4132 Zakeer Ahmad        17 Westport, CT           4:12.53   2 
       1:04.916 (1:04.916)        2:09.434 (1:04.519)        3:14.055 (1:04.621)
         3:57.385 (43.331)          4:12.525 (15.140)
  4  4570 Randall Neish       16 Glastonbury, CT        4:12.74   2 
       1:04.486 (1:04.486)        2:09.170 (1:04.684)        3:13.638 (1:04.469)
         3:57.300 (43.662)          4:12.738 (15.438)
  5  2792 Alex Milligan       16 State College, PA      4:12.88   2 
       1:05.260 (1:05.260)        2:10.106 (1:04.847)        3:13.898 (1:03.792)
         3:57.159 (43.261)          4:12.879 (15.721)
  6  2992 Elliot Gindi        17 Elberon, NJ            4:13.26   2 
       1:04.875 (1:04.875)        2:09.463 (1:04.588)        3:13.917 (1:04.455)
         3:57.759 (43.842)          4:13.255 (15.497)
  7  2824 Samuel Toolin       19 North Kingstown, RI    4:13.43   2 
       1:04.684 (1:04.684)        2:09.258 (1:04.575)        3:13.429 (1:04.171)
         3:57.507 (44.079)          4:13.427 (15.920)
  8  1666 Noah Carey          17 Schenectady, NY        4:13.66   1 
       1:03.863 (1:03.863)        2:09.585 (1:05.723)        3:13.043 (1:03.458)
         3:57.311 (44.268)          4:13.659 (16.349)
  9   948 Sean Laverty        16 Cumberland, RI         4:13.92   1 
       1:03.848 (1:03.848)        2:09.362 (1:05.514)        3:12.919 (1:03.557)
         3:57.042 (44.124)          4:13.917 (16.876)
 10  4895 Mitchell Poynter    16 Troy, OH               4:14.19   1 
       1:03.639 (1:03.639)        2:09.227 (1:05.588)        3:12.736 (1:03.510)
         3:56.962 (44.227)          4:14.187 (17.225)
 11  4420 Liam Kimball        16 Atkinson, NH           4:14.93   2 
       1:05.109 (1:05.109)        2:09.657 (1:04.548)        3:13.991 (1:04.335)
         3:57.937 (43.947)          4:14.921 (16.984)
 12  1019 Armstrong Noonan    16 Darien, CT             4:16.44   1 
       1:03.552 (1:03.552)        2:09.284 (1:05.732)        3:12.865 (1:03.582)
         3:58.031 (45.166)          4:16.438 (18.408)
 13  1843 Brandon Tubby       16 Hillsborough, NJ       4:16.48   2 
       1:04.935 (1:04.935)        2:09.596 (1:04.661)        3:14.117 (1:04.522)
         3:59.122 (45.005)          4:16.477 (17.356)
 14  4673 Nicholas Steele     16 Harvard, MA            4:16.76   1 
       1:04.048 (1:04.048)        2:09.868 (1:05.820)        3:13.313 (1:03.445)
         3:59.276 (45.964)          4:16.756 (17.481)
 15  2487 Dalton Hengst       18 York, PA               4:18.11   2 
       1:04.470 (1:04.470)        2:08.884 (1:04.415)        3:14.019 (1:05.135)
         3:58.795 (44.776)          4:18.101 (19.307)
 16  4837 Sean Sullivan       16 Rutherford, NJ         4:19.64   1 
       1:03.487 (1:03.487)        2:10.109 (1:06.623)        3:14.405 (1:04.297)
         4:01.127 (46.722)          4:19.636 (18.509)
 17  5649 Esu Alemseged       16 Cambridge, MA          4:20.70   2 
       1:04.746 (1:04.746)        2:09.823 (1:05.078)        3:14.940 (1:05.118)
         4:02.098 (47.158)          4:20.700 (18.602)
 18  4526 Tommy McDonough     17 Bessemer, AL           4:20.96   2 
       1:04.789 (1:04.789)        2:09.398 (1:04.609)        3:14.271 (1:04.873)
         4:01.915 (47.645)          4:20.958 (19.043)
 19  1853 Josh Hoey           18 Downingtown, PA        4:24.57   2 
       1:05.199 (1:05.199)        2:09.417 (1:04.218)        3:15.059 (1:05.643)
         4:04.372 (49.313)          4:24.565 (20.194)
 20  5021 Tyler Cox-Philyaw   16 Winchester, VA         4:26.64   1 
       1:03.803 (1:03.803)        2:09.077 (1:05.275)        3:14.038 (1:04.962)
         4:05.128 (51.091)          4:26.637 (21.510)
 --  4629 Connor McCue        16 Aurora, IL                 DNS   1 
 --  1852 Jaxson Hoey         16 Downingtown, PA            DNS   2 
 --  3958 Spencer Dodds       16 Temecula, CA               DNS   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 4:10pm; Sec 2 at 6:00pm
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
        Meet:   4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA      
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA       
   Sophomore:   4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Junior:   4:37.91  6/12/2015   Christina Aragon, Billings, MT            
      Senior:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1607 Micaela DeGenero    16 Granville, OH          4:42.22   2 
       1:10.808 (1:10.808)        2:23.147 (1:12.340)        3:36.039 (1:12.892)
         4:24.892 (48.854)          4:42.219 (17.328)
  2  4804 Maegan Doody        16 Lee, NH                4:42.45   2 
       1:10.511 (1:10.511)        2:22.971 (1:12.461)        3:36.552 (1:13.581)
         4:25.392 (48.841)          4:42.448 (17.056)
  3  4794 Nevada Mareno       17 Raleigh, NC            4:43.39   2 
       1:10.032 (1:10.032)        2:22.626 (1:12.595)        3:35.906 (1:13.281)
         4:25.107 (49.201)          4:43.384 (18.277)
  4  2536 Samantha Valentine  16 Fitchburg, WI          4:46.21   2 
       1:10.399 (1:10.399)        2:22.795 (1:12.396)        3:36.235 (1:13.441)
         4:26.811 (50.576)          4:46.207 (19.397)
  5  3462 Megan Mooney        16 Thornton, CO           4:46.59   1 
       1:11.929 (1:11.929)        2:26.730 (1:14.801)        3:38.568 (1:11.839)
         4:28.386 (49.818)          4:46.587 (18.201)
  6   134 Anna Marian Block   18 Athens, GA             4:46.67   1 
       1:11.671 (1:11.671)        2:26.422 (1:14.752)        3:38.065 (1:11.643)
         4:27.863 (49.799)          4:46.664 (18.801)
  7  4843 Christina Rancan    16 West Windsor, NJ       4:46.98   2 
       1:10.841 (1:10.841)        2:23.193 (1:12.352)        3:37.401 (1:14.208)
         4:28.756 (51.356)          4:46.976 (18.220)
  8  4921 Mady Clahane        16 Mechanicsburg, PA      4:48.77   2 
       1:09.470 (1:09.470)        2:22.376 (1:12.906)        3:36.454 (1:14.079)
         4:28.727 (52.273)          4:48.761 (20.034)
  9  5101 Julia Noah          16 Urbandale, IA          4:50.13   2 
       1:10.550 (1:10.550)        2:23.283 (1:12.734)        3:36.794 (1:13.512)
         4:29.680 (52.886)          4:50.128 (20.449)
 10  1634 Elizabeth Ramsey    16 Greensboro, NC         4:50.90   1 
       1:12.414 (1:12.414)        2:26.606 (1:14.192)        3:38.342 (1:11.736)
         4:29.906 (51.565)          4:50.892 (20.986)
 11   838 Jessica Drop        16 Durham, CT             4:52.99   2 
       1:10.685 (1:10.685)        2:22.911 (1:12.227)        3:36.380 (1:13.469)
         4:30.228 (53.848)          4:52.988 (22.760)
 12  1988 Anna Gibson         17 Teton village, WY      4:53.73   1 
       1:12.594 (1:12.594)        2:27.418 (1:14.824)        3:42.273 (1:14.856)
         4:34.707 (52.435)          4:53.722 (19.015)
 13   250 Leya Salis          17 Bedford, NH            4:54.47   1 
       1:12.242 (1:12.242)        2:27.335 (1:15.093)        3:40.335 (1:13.001)
         4:34.392 (54.058)          4:54.462 (20.070)
 14   346 Mikayla Richardson  16 Blacksburg, VA         4:54.63   2 
       1:10.731 (1:10.731)        2:23.092 (1:12.361)        3:38.251 (1:15.159)
         4:34.290 (56.040)          4:54.623 (20.333)
 15  5238 Caroline Timm       18 Poughkeepsie, NY       4:56.60   1 
       1:12.537 (1:12.537)        2:27.162 (1:14.625)        3:41.574 (1:14.412)
         4:36.859 (55.286)          4:56.594 (19.736)
 16  4242 Sam Peterman        17 Amherst, NY            4:57.57   1 
       1:12.438 (1:12.438)        2:26.545 (1:14.107)        3:38.523 (1:11.979)
         4:34.060 (55.537)          4:57.568 (23.509)
 17  4583 Hannah Brookover    16 Palm Harbor, FL        5:00.26   1 
       1:12.167 (1:12.167)        2:26.941 (1:14.775)        3:39.921 (1:12.980)
         4:37.082 (57.161)          5:00.253 (23.172)
 18  5369 Reagan Bustamante   16 Springfield, VA        5:02.26   1 
       1:11.593 (1:11.593)        2:27.232 (1:15.640)        3:45.561 (1:18.330)
         4:42.754 (57.193)          5:02.255 (19.502)
 19  1480 Heather Holt        18 Fairfax, VA            5:02.41   1 
       1:12.582 (1:12.582)        2:27.831 (1:15.249)        3:46.853 (1:19.023)
         4:42.827 (55.975)          5:02.403 (19.576)
 20  4625 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA             5:06.47   2 
       1:10.360 (1:10.360)        2:23.580 (1:13.221)        3:42.705 (1:19.125)
       4:44.431 (1:01.727)          5:06.461 (22.030)
 21   332 Meg Tuthill         16 Southold, NY           5:07.01   1 
       1:12.741 (1:12.741)        2:27.605 (1:14.865)        3:45.136 (1:17.532)
         4:44.631 (59.495)          5:07.001 (22.371)
 --  5347 Lauren Johnson      16 West Lafayette, IN         DNF   1 
       1:12.784 (1:12.784)        2:27.362 (1:14.579)        3:46.774 (1:19.412)
 --  4859 Sage Hurta          16 Hamilton, NY               DNS   2 
 --  3707 Alexandra DeCicco   16 Holtsville, NY             DNS   1 
 --  1505 Abbe Goldstein      17 Ambler, PA                 DNS   2 
 --  4646 Grace Walther       16 Fort Wayne, IN             DNS   1 
 --  3837 Katherine Lee       18 Wading River, NY           DNS   2 
 --  4879 Natalie Neamtu      17 Webster, NY                DNS   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 One race at 6:35pm
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orld Pk,IL      
      Senior:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   921 Noah Jacobs         17 Owosso, MI             9:03.71  
       1:07.704 (1:07.704)        2:16.728 (1:09.024)        3:27.323 (1:10.595)
       4:37.623 (1:10.300)        5:48.337 (1:10.715)        6:57.141 (1:08.805)
       8:00.947 (1:03.806)          8:29.667 (28.721)          9:03.708 (34.042)
  2  2535 Viraj Deokar        16 Acton, MA              9:04.71  
       1:08.552 (1:08.552)        2:17.347 (1:08.795)        3:27.955 (1:10.608)
       4:38.117 (1:10.163)        5:48.454 (1:10.337)        6:57.089 (1:08.635)
       8:03.007 (1:05.918)          8:32.231 (29.225)          9:04.702 (32.472)
  3  5303 Thomas D'Anieri     16 Wellesley, MA          9:05.16  
       1:08.831 (1:08.831)        2:17.539 (1:08.709)        3:28.205 (1:10.666)
       4:38.265 (1:10.061)        5:49.059 (1:10.795)        6:57.652 (1:08.594)
       8:01.396 (1:03.745)          8:30.158 (28.762)          9:05.152 (34.995)
  4  2145 Johnathan Chavez    16 knoxville, TN          9:10.53  
       1:08.126 (1:08.126)        2:17.147 (1:09.022)        3:27.795 (1:10.648)
       4:37.950 (1:10.156)        5:48.516 (1:10.566)        6:58.895 (1:10.380)
       8:05.098 (1:06.204)          8:34.868 (29.770)          9:10.526 (35.658)
  5  1512 Nick Dahl           17 Philadelphia, PA       9:11.07  
       1:08.073 (1:08.073)        2:16.991 (1:08.919)        3:27.680 (1:10.690)
       4:37.902 (1:10.223)        5:48.782 (1:10.880)        6:58.073 (1:09.291)
       8:04.593 (1:06.520)          8:34.824 (30.231)          9:11.062 (36.238)
  6  4793 Connor Lane         17 Raleigh, NC            9:11.61  
       1:08.047 (1:08.047)        2:16.826 (1:08.779)        3:27.105 (1:10.280)
       4:37.518 (1:10.414)        5:48.733 (1:11.215)        6:56.907 (1:08.175)
       8:05.048 (1:08.141)          8:35.564 (30.517)          9:11.603 (36.039)
  7  1556 Zack Witt           16 Glen Allen, VA         9:15.06  
       1:06.995 (1:06.995)        2:16.436 (1:09.442)        3:27.342 (1:10.907)
       4:37.636 (1:10.294)        5:48.290 (1:10.655)        6:58.428 (1:10.138)
       8:09.579 (1:11.152)          8:42.156 (32.578)          9:15.060 (32.904)
  8  4715 Jacob Lee           16 Fenton, MI             9:16.76  
       1:07.654 (1:07.654)        2:16.669 (1:09.016)        3:27.421 (1:10.752)
       4:37.735 (1:10.315)        5:48.461 (1:10.726)        6:57.618 (1:09.158)
       8:05.962 (1:08.345)          8:37.957 (31.995)          9:16.752 (38.795)
  9  2600 Rohann Asfaw        17 Rockville, MD          9:21.31  
       1:07.938 (1:07.938)        2:16.919 (1:08.981)        3:27.528 (1:10.610)
       4:37.398 (1:09.870)        5:48.640 (1:11.243)        6:58.355 (1:09.716)
       8:09.229 (1:10.874)          8:41.774 (32.545)          9:21.302 (39.529)
 10  2196 Dustin Horter       18 Liberty Township, O    9:22.16  
       1:06.711 (1:06.711)        2:16.401 (1:09.691)        3:26.987 (1:10.586)
       4:37.345 (1:10.359)        5:48.509 (1:11.164)        6:59.316 (1:10.808)
       8:10.639 (1:11.323)          8:43.615 (32.976)          9:22.157 (38.542)
 11  4669 Tristan Shelgren    18 Boxford, MA            9:36.04  
       1:08.648 (1:08.648)        2:16.631 (1:07.983)        3:27.256 (1:10.625)
       4:38.221 (1:10.965)        5:48.571 (1:10.351)        7:04.497 (1:15.927)
       8:19.777 (1:15.281)        9:21.298 (1:01.521)          9:36.033 (14.735)
 --  3958 Spencer Dodds       16 Temecula, CA               DNF  
       1:07.429 (1:07.429)        2:16.575 (1:09.147)        3:27.222 (1:10.648)
       4:37.602 (1:10.380)        5:48.838 (1:11.237)        6:59.532 (1:10.695)
       8:19.151 (1:19.619)
 --  3534 Gabriel Altopp      16 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 --  2155 Matt Bouthillette   16 North Providence, R        DNS  
 --  4673 Nicholas Steele     16 Harvard, MA                DNS  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 4:50pm;  Section 2 at 6:20pm
    National:    9:53.54  6/21/2014   Bethan Knights, Northwood,Irvine,CA      
        Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Freshman:   10:07.56  4/7/2006    Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
   Sophomore:    9:55.05  6/21/2014   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
      Junior:   10:02.49  6/18/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
      Junior:    9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1799 Weini Kelati        18 Leesburg, VA          10:00.38   2 
       1:15.229 (1:15.229)        2:28.523 (1:13.294)        3:42.740 (1:14.217)
       4:57.925 (1:15.185)        6:12.445 (1:14.521)        7:31.545 (1:19.100)
       8:48.405 (1:16.860)          9:22.478 (34.074)         10:00.372 (37.894)
  2  4794 Nevada Mareno       17 Raleigh, NC           10:00.44   2 
       1:16.062 (1:16.062)        2:29.110 (1:13.049)        3:42.988 (1:13.879)
       4:58.155 (1:15.167)        6:12.818 (1:14.664)        7:31.865 (1:19.047)
       8:48.926 (1:17.062)          9:22.619 (33.693)         10:00.431 (37.813)
  3  1623 Abbey Wheeler       16 Elmira, NY            10:08.64   2 
       1:15.533 (1:15.533)        2:29.435 (1:13.902)        3:43.545 (1:14.111)
       4:58.788 (1:15.244)        6:16.188 (1:17.401)        7:36.024 (1:19.836)
       8:54.022 (1:17.999)          9:28.633 (34.611)         10:08.632 (39.999)
  4   838 Jessica Drop        16 Durham, CT            10:19.85   2 
       1:16.326 (1:16.326)        2:30.522 (1:14.196)        3:46.828 (1:16.306)
       5:05.640 (1:18.813)        6:27.033 (1:21.394)        7:47.894 (1:20.861)
       9:06.325 (1:18.431)          9:40.080 (33.756)         10:19.845 (39.765)
  5  3955 Destiny Collins     16 Temecula, CA          10:22.14   2 
       1:15.331 (1:15.331)        2:28.654 (1:13.323)        3:42.816 (1:14.162)
       4:57.975 (1:15.159)        6:14.638 (1:16.664)        7:37.759 (1:23.121)
       9:02.976 (1:25.218)          9:40.581 (37.605)         10:22.136 (41.555)
  6  2117 Kelsey Chmiel       19 Saratoga Springs, N   10:27.05   2 
       1:15.613 (1:15.613)        2:30.603 (1:14.990)        3:48.073 (1:17.470)
       5:07.294 (1:19.222)        6:28.092 (1:20.798)        7:50.102 (1:22.010)
       9:11.716 (1:21.615)          9:47.777 (36.061)         10:27.042 (39.266)
  7  4740 Grace Ping          21 Winona, MN            10:28.66   2 
       1:15.995 (1:15.995)        2:33.238 (1:17.244)        3:52.482 (1:19.244)
       5:12.201 (1:19.719)        6:33.290 (1:21.090)        7:53.406 (1:20.117)
       9:12.398 (1:18.992)          9:48.416 (36.019)         10:28.653 (40.238)
  8  1635 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC         10:29.80   2 
       1:16.132 (1:16.132)        2:31.445 (1:15.313)        3:48.516 (1:17.072)
       5:07.109 (1:18.593)        6:26.842 (1:19.734)        7:48.160 (1:21.318)
       9:09.779 (1:21.620)          9:47.009 (37.231)         10:29.792 (42.783)
  9  1360 Maddy Trevisan      16 Farmington, MI        10:32.22   1 
       1:16.948 (1:16.948)        2:37.007 (1:20.060)        3:58.114 (1:21.108)
       5:18.413 (1:20.299)        6:38.750 (1:20.337)        7:58.836 (1:20.087)
       9:17.833 (1:18.998)          9:52.448 (34.615)         10:32.211 (39.763)
 10  4806 Elisabeth Danis     16 Nottingham, NH        10:33.43   1 
       1:16.410 (1:16.410)        2:36.715 (1:20.305)        3:57.815 (1:21.101)
       5:18.306 (1:20.491)        6:38.605 (1:20.299)        7:59.045 (1:20.441)
       9:18.152 (1:19.108)          9:52.503 (34.351)         10:33.425 (40.923)
 11  5518 Katie Munks         16 Monroe, NY            10:39.11   1 
       1:16.554 (1:16.554)        2:36.857 (1:20.304)        3:57.958 (1:21.101)
       5:18.667 (1:20.710)        6:38.553 (1:19.887)        7:59.221 (1:20.668)
       9:19.265 (1:20.045)          9:55.667 (36.403)         10:39.110 (43.443)
 12  4880 Amanda Vestri       17 Webster, NY           10:45.99   2 
       1:15.819 (1:15.819)        2:30.156 (1:14.337)        3:46.567 (1:16.411)
       5:05.472 (1:18.905)        6:26.875 (1:21.404)        7:50.938 (1:24.063)
       9:16.792 (1:25.855)          9:57.199 (40.407)         10:45.982 (48.783)
 13   788 Katrina Patterson   17 Lancaster, NY         10:46.92   1 
       1:17.303 (1:17.303)        2:37.331 (1:20.028)        3:58.351 (1:21.020)
       5:19.908 (1:21.558)        6:42.532 (1:22.625)        8:05.795 (1:23.264)
       9:30.317 (1:24.522)         10:06.984 (36.667)         10:46.917 (39.933)
 14  4976 Anna Elkin          16 Carrollton, TX        10:51.18   1 
       1:16.363 (1:16.363)        2:36.675 (1:20.312)        3:57.801 (1:21.127)
       5:19.683 (1:21.882)        6:42.481 (1:22.798)        8:06.037 (1:23.557)
       9:30.503 (1:24.466)         10:08.704 (38.201)         10:51.172 (42.469)
 15  5183 Abigail Green       18 Bethesda, MD          10:53.57   1 
       1:17.053 (1:17.053)        2:37.063 (1:20.010)        3:58.144 (1:21.081)
       5:19.486 (1:21.343)        6:42.631 (1:23.146)        8:07.719 (1:25.088)
       9:33.163 (1:25.444)         10:11.211 (38.049)         10:53.561 (42.350)
 16   227 Bridget Kanaley     17 Brightwaters, NY      10:54.60   1 
       1:16.848 (1:16.848)        2:36.778 (1:19.931)        3:57.909 (1:21.131)
       5:19.218 (1:21.310)        6:42.141 (1:22.923)        8:05.587 (1:23.447)
       9:30.160 (1:24.573)         10:08.513 (38.354)         10:54.598 (46.086)
 17  2829 Bethany Nunnery     16 North Kingstown, RI   10:59.04   1 
       1:17.287 (1:17.287)        2:37.544 (1:20.257)        3:58.600 (1:21.057)
       5:21.727 (1:23.128)        6:47.406 (1:25.679)        8:14.381 (1:26.975)
       9:40.159 (1:25.778)         10:17.806 (37.648)         10:59.034 (41.228)
 18  4726 Rachel Bonner       16 Port Huron, MI        11:01.23   2 
       1:16.432 (1:16.432)        2:32.966 (1:16.535)        3:54.052 (1:21.086)
       5:16.935 (1:22.883)        6:42.031 (1:25.096)        8:09.285 (1:27.255)
       9:36.985 (1:27.700)         10:17.429 (40.444)         11:01.224 (43.796)
 19  3088 Bethlehem Taye      16 Silver Spring, MD     11:02.36   1 
       1:17.397 (1:17.397)        2:37.225 (1:19.828)        3:58.061 (1:20.837)
       5:20.240 (1:22.179)        6:44.302 (1:24.062)        8:10.919 (1:26.618)
       9:40.289 (1:29.370)         10:18.764 (38.476)         11:02.352 (43.588)
 20  1331 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH            11:06.82   2 
       1:16.558 (1:16.558)        2:34.418 (1:17.861)        3:56.685 (1:22.267)
       5:20.584 (1:23.899)        6:47.820 (1:27.236)        8:16.674 (1:28.855)
       9:43.857 (1:27.184)         10:22.730 (38.873)         11:06.819 (44.089)
 21  4879 Natalie Neamtu      17 Webster, NY           11:08.67   1 
       1:17.908 (1:17.908)        2:37.858 (1:19.950)        3:58.649 (1:20.792)
       5:20.400 (1:21.751)        6:42.330 (1:21.931)        8:06.483 (1:24.154)
       9:33.677 (1:27.194)         10:13.758 (40.082)         11:08.665 (54.908)
 22  1508 Maggie Hallahan     16 Jenkintown, PA        11:08.89   2 
       1:16.658 (1:16.658)        2:34.786 (1:18.128)        3:57.597 (1:22.812)
       5:22.877 (1:25.280)        6:52.067 (1:29.190)        8:20.994 (1:28.928)
       9:47.924 (1:26.931)         10:26.769 (38.846)         11:08.882 (42.113)
 23  4551 Meredith Corda      17 Danville, CA          11:18.93   1 
       1:16.829 (1:16.829)        2:36.973 (1:20.144)        3:58.257 (1:21.284)
       5:19.273 (1:21.016)        6:40.272 (1:21.000)        8:05.850 (1:25.578)
       9:42.345 (1:36.496)         10:27.574 (45.229)         11:18.921 (51.348)
 24  1505 Abbe Goldstein      17 Ambler, PA            11:31.56   2 
       1:15.922 (1:15.922)        2:30.179 (1:14.258)        3:47.236 (1:17.057)
       5:05.942 (1:18.706)        6:27.587 (1:21.646)        7:54.672 (1:27.085)
       9:37.411 (1:42.739)         10:26.623 (49.212)       11:31.551 (1:04.928)
 --  4850 Ella Ketchum        17 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 --  4644 Christina Geisler   17 Carmel, IN                 DNS   1 
 --  4876 Hannah Butler       17 Syracuse, NY               DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2161 David Principe      17 Johnston, RI          14:37.09   2 
           31.386 (31.386)        1:37.989 (1:06.603)        2:45.473 (1:07.485)
       3:54.044 (1:08.571)        5:04.444 (1:10.400)        6:14.306 (1:09.863)
       7:25.718 (1:11.412)        8:37.784 (1:12.067)        9:50.174 (1:12.390)
      11:02.527 (1:12.354)       12:14.705 (1:12.179)       13:26.740 (1:12.035)
      14:37.085 (1:10.345)
  2   969 Mason Coppi         16 Aliso Viejo, CA       14:42.38   2 
           33.476 (33.476)        1:41.580 (1:08.105)        2:51.244 (1:09.665)
       4:03.138 (1:11.894)        5:15.995 (1:12.858)        6:27.988 (1:11.993)
       7:41.136 (1:13.149)        8:55.500 (1:14.365)       10:08.904 (1:13.405)
      11:22.478 (1:13.574)       12:34.169 (1:11.692)       13:42.712 (1:08.543)
        14:42.375 (59.664)
  3  4827 Matthew Grossman    17 Millburn, NJ          14:45.20   2 
           34.456 (34.456)        1:45.323 (1:10.867)        2:53.226 (1:07.904)
       4:03.286 (1:10.060)        5:15.504 (1:12.219)        6:27.722 (1:12.218)
       7:41.203 (1:13.481)        8:55.482 (1:14.280)       10:08.721 (1:13.240)
      11:22.560 (1:13.840)       12:34.664 (1:12.104)       13:43.171 (1:08.508)
      14:45.194 (1:02.023)
  4  4898 Matt Young          17 Tulsa, OK             14:45.25   2 
           33.282 (33.282)        1:41.286 (1:08.005)        2:51.004 (1:09.719)
       4:02.955 (1:11.951)        5:15.775 (1:12.820)        6:27.749 (1:11.974)
       7:41.039 (1:13.291)        8:55.339 (1:14.300)       10:08.848 (1:13.509)
      11:22.214 (1:13.366)       12:33.712 (1:11.499)       13:42.463 (1:08.751)
      14:45.248 (1:02.785)
  5   751 Aaron Groff         16 Cherry Hill, NJ       14:48.20   2 
           35.004 (35.004)        1:45.515 (1:10.512)        2:55.071 (1:09.556)
       4:05.209 (1:10.139)        5:16.427 (1:11.218)        6:28.314 (1:11.887)
       7:41.386 (1:13.073)        8:55.284 (1:13.899)       10:08.704 (1:13.420)
      11:22.384 (1:13.681)       12:33.980 (1:11.596)       13:42.977 (1:08.997)
      14:48.194 (1:05.218)
  6  5388 Gannon Willcutts    16 Crozet, VA            14:48.78   2 
           35.094 (35.094)        1:45.479 (1:10.385)        2:54.281 (1:08.803)
       4:04.424 (1:10.144)        5:16.096 (1:11.672)        6:28.092 (1:11.996)
       7:41.079 (1:12.988)        8:55.628 (1:14.549)       10:09.509 (1:13.881)
      11:22.992 (1:13.484)       12:35.502 (1:12.510)       13:44.632 (1:09.130)
      14:48.774 (1:04.143)
  7  3167 Marcelo Rocha       17 Peabody, MA           14:53.27   2 
           33.843 (33.843)        1:45.860 (1:12.018)        2:55.010 (1:09.150)
       4:05.364 (1:10.355)        5:16.519 (1:11.155)        6:28.308 (1:11.790)
       7:41.342 (1:13.035)        8:55.139 (1:13.798)       10:08.550 (1:13.411)
      11:22.100 (1:13.550)       12:33.812 (1:11.712)       13:43.915 (1:10.104)
      14:53.262 (1:09.347)
  8  4800 Hunter Lucas        17 Fargo, ND             14:53.69   1 
           37.078 (37.078)        1:43.460 (1:06.382)        2:53.591 (1:10.131)
       4:05.567 (1:11.977)        5:18.672 (1:13.105)        6:31.309 (1:12.637)
       7:43.841 (1:12.532)        8:56.084 (1:12.244)       10:09.881 (1:13.797)
      11:24.024 (1:14.144)       12:36.550 (1:12.526)       13:48.355 (1:11.805)
      14:53.681 (1:05.327)
  9  5663 Seth Hirsch         17 Omaha, NE             14:55.74   1 
           33.707 (33.707)        1:42.338 (1:08.631)        2:53.769 (1:11.431)
       4:05.708 (1:11.940)        5:18.619 (1:12.911)        6:31.171 (1:12.552)
       7:44.100 (1:12.930)        8:56.376 (1:12.277)       10:10.154 (1:13.778)
      11:24.173 (1:14.020)       12:36.612 (1:12.440)       13:48.646 (1:12.035)
      14:55.731 (1:07.085)
 10   335 Sam Clausnitzer     16 Bismarck, ND          14:58.10   1 
           36.847 (36.847)        1:48.855 (1:12.008)        2:59.842 (1:10.988)
       4:11.646 (1:11.804)        5:23.443 (1:11.798)        6:35.763 (1:12.320)
       7:49.052 (1:13.290)        9:00.553 (1:11.501)       10:12.011 (1:11.459)
      11:24.626 (1:12.615)       12:37.301 (1:12.675)       13:49.337 (1:12.037)
      14:58.092 (1:08.755)
 11   861 Jordan Brannan      17 Freehold, NJ          14:58.64   2 
           34.194 (34.194)        1:44.699 (1:10.505)        2:53.475 (1:08.776)
       4:03.523 (1:10.048)        5:15.670 (1:12.148)        6:27.935 (1:12.265)
       7:41.621 (1:13.686)        8:55.889 (1:14.269)       10:09.160 (1:13.271)
      11:22.771 (1:13.611)       12:35.261 (1:12.490)       13:48.252 (1:12.991)
      14:58.640 (1:10.389)
 12  4886 Joseph Trojan       16 Chardon, OH           15:02.34   2 
           32.401 (32.401)        1:40.249 (1:07.848)        2:50.749 (1:10.500)
       4:02.650 (1:11.902)        5:15.258 (1:12.608)        6:27.624 (1:12.366)
       7:40.705 (1:13.082)        8:55.057 (1:14.352)       10:08.440 (1:13.384)
      11:22.207 (1:13.767)       12:34.396 (1:12.190)       13:47.392 (1:12.996)
      15:02.331 (1:14.940)
 13  2978 Joost Plaetinck     16 Novi, MI              15:03.69   1 
           37.199 (37.199)        1:48.732 (1:11.534)        2:58.654 (1:09.922)
       4:09.806 (1:11.153)        5:21.127 (1:11.321)        6:32.552 (1:11.425)
       7:45.008 (1:12.456)        8:57.215 (1:12.207)       10:10.632 (1:13.418)
      11:25.093 (1:14.461)       12:40.554 (1:15.461)       13:55.401 (1:14.848)
      15:03.687 (1:08.286)
 14  4866 Kyle Fulk           17 Norwood, NY           15:07.83   1 
           37.302 (37.302)        1:48.781 (1:11.480)        2:59.257 (1:10.476)
       4:10.790 (1:11.533)        5:23.345 (1:12.555)        6:35.698 (1:12.354)
       7:49.366 (1:13.668)        9:03.328 (1:13.963)       10:17.461 (1:14.134)
      11:32.561 (1:15.100)       12:47.371 (1:14.811)       14:00.613 (1:13.242)
      15:07.822 (1:07.210)
 15  1051 Riad Rababeh        17 Dearborn, MI          15:08.10   2 
           33.923 (33.923)        1:45.583 (1:11.660)        2:55.175 (1:09.593)
       4:05.677 (1:10.502)        5:17.347 (1:11.670)        6:29.399 (1:12.053)
       7:42.533 (1:13.134)        8:56.697 (1:14.165)       10:11.126 (1:14.430)
      11:26.510 (1:15.385)       12:42.807 (1:16.297)       13:58.044 (1:15.237)
      15:08.094 (1:10.050)
 16  1827 Brett Davidson      16 Highland Park, IL     15:08.54   1 
           38.026 (38.026)        1:48.097 (1:10.072)        2:59.128 (1:11.031)
       4:10.892 (1:11.765)        5:23.248 (1:12.356)        6:35.449 (1:12.201)
       7:49.127 (1:13.679)        9:02.484 (1:13.357)       10:17.051 (1:14.567)
      11:32.341 (1:15.290)       12:46.854 (1:14.514)       14:00.919 (1:14.065)
      15:08.538 (1:07.620)
 17   787 Michael Ungvarsky   17 Cinnaminson, NJ       15:11.78   1 
           37.626 (37.626)        1:48.936 (1:11.311)        2:58.989 (1:10.053)
       4:10.092 (1:11.104)        5:21.608 (1:11.516)        6:33.932 (1:12.325)
       7:48.069 (1:14.137)        9:00.875 (1:12.806)       10:14.065 (1:13.190)
      11:30.337 (1:16.273)       12:46.631 (1:16.294)       14:01.851 (1:15.221)
      15:11.779 (1:09.928)
 18  4640 Martin Barr         16 Skokie, IL            15:14.37   1 
           37.697 (37.697)        1:49.323 (1:11.626)        2:59.351 (1:10.029)
       4:10.343 (1:10.992)        5:21.865 (1:11.522)        6:34.186 (1:12.321)
       7:46.772 (1:12.587)        9:00.065 (1:13.293)       10:13.728 (1:13.664)
      11:30.566 (1:16.839)       12:47.072 (1:16.506)       14:01.222 (1:14.150)
      15:14.364 (1:13.142)
 19  4566 Brendan Murray      18 Cheshire, CT          15:15.64   1 
           37.271 (37.271)        1:49.299 (1:12.029)        2:59.947 (1:10.649)
       4:11.765 (1:11.818)        5:24.564 (1:12.800)        6:36.774 (1:12.210)
       7:50.235 (1:13.461)        9:05.203 (1:14.969)       10:20.258 (1:15.055)
      11:36.575 (1:16.317)       12:52.693 (1:16.119)       14:07.994 (1:15.301)
      15:15.633 (1:07.640)
 20  4647 Christian Noble     16 Greenfield, IN        15:19.27   2 
           31.729 (31.729)        1:38.604 (1:06.875)        2:47.041 (1:08.437)
       3:57.814 (1:10.773)        5:09.998 (1:12.185)        6:23.413 (1:13.415)
       7:38.171 (1:14.759)        8:55.524 (1:17.353)       10:09.200 (1:13.677)
      11:26.005 (1:16.805)       12:42.414 (1:16.410)       14:04.919 (1:22.505)
      15:19.268 (1:14.349)
 21  2041 Zachary Marchinko   16 Salisbury, NC         15:20.16   1 
           37.369 (37.369)        1:49.212 (1:11.844)        2:58.893 (1:09.681)
       4:11.035 (1:12.142)        5:23.508 (1:12.474)        6:34.525 (1:11.017)
       7:47.859 (1:13.335)        9:01.501 (1:13.643)       10:17.996 (1:16.495)
      11:36.015 (1:18.019)       12:52.083 (1:16.069)       14:09.165 (1:17.082)
      15:20.153 (1:10.989)
 22  2475 Zak Kirk            17 Maumee, OH            15:20.96   2 
           35.119 (35.119)        1:45.918 (1:10.800)        2:55.418 (1:09.500)
       4:05.909 (1:10.491)        5:16.788 (1:10.880)        6:27.854 (1:11.066)
       7:40.828 (1:12.975)        8:55.843 (1:15.015)       10:09.952 (1:14.110)
      11:26.551 (1:16.600)       12:45.371 (1:18.820)       14:05.179 (1:19.809)
      15:20.953 (1:15.774)
 23  1261 Patrick Roos        17 Edina, MN             15:21.16   1 
           36.980 (36.980)        1:48.662 (1:11.683)        2:58.727 (1:10.065)
       4:09.115 (1:10.388)        5:20.486 (1:11.371)        6:31.709 (1:11.224)
       7:44.058 (1:12.350)        8:55.935 (1:11.877)       10:09.761 (1:13.827)
      11:24.450 (1:14.689)       12:42.449 (1:18.000)       14:03.108 (1:20.660)
      15:21.154 (1:18.046)
 24   868 Anthony Russo       17 Marlboro, NJ          15:22.03   1 
           37.460 (37.460)        1:49.053 (1:11.594)        2:59.623 (1:10.570)
       4:11.146 (1:11.524)        5:23.565 (1:12.419)        6:35.145 (1:11.580)
       7:48.600 (1:13.455)        9:03.070 (1:14.470)       10:17.941 (1:14.871)
      11:35.806 (1:17.865)       12:53.270 (1:17.465)       14:09.603 (1:16.334)
      15:22.028 (1:12.425)
 25  3775 Noah Perkins        16 Brandon, FL           15:22.68   2 
           34.383 (34.383)        1:44.409 (1:10.027)        2:54.118 (1:09.709)
       4:05.605 (1:11.488)        5:18.649 (1:13.045)        6:32.387 (1:13.738)
       7:49.739 (1:17.352)        9:05.810 (1:16.072)       10:22.085 (1:16.275)
      11:38.908 (1:16.823)       12:56.049 (1:17.141)       14:12.592 (1:16.544)
      15:22.680 (1:10.089)
 26  4655 Tanner Dowdy        16 Crestwood, KY         15:23.93   1 
           37.236 (37.236)        1:47.428 (1:10.193)        2:57.918 (1:10.490)
       4:09.452 (1:11.535)        5:21.316 (1:11.864)        6:33.627 (1:12.312)
       7:48.301 (1:14.674)        9:02.961 (1:14.660)       10:18.974 (1:16.014)
      11:36.682 (1:17.709)       12:55.173 (1:18.491)       14:13.478 (1:18.305)
      15:23.930 (1:10.452)
 27  4933 Matthew Kravitz     16 Springbrook Townshi   15:46.03   1 
           36.940 (36.940)        1:48.431 (1:11.491)        2:59.496 (1:11.066)
       4:11.467 (1:11.971)        5:24.142 (1:12.675)        6:36.467 (1:12.325)
       7:50.536 (1:14.070)        9:07.260 (1:16.724)       10:25.435 (1:18.175)
      11:45.583 (1:20.149)       13:07.341 (1:21.758)       14:28.041 (1:20.701)
      15:46.030 (1:17.989)
 28  4712 Logan Kleam         16 Brownstown, MI        15:54.96   2 
           34.123 (34.123)        1:45.825 (1:11.703)        2:55.381 (1:09.556)
       4:06.062 (1:10.681)        5:17.996 (1:11.935)        6:31.204 (1:13.209)
       7:47.619 (1:16.415)        9:06.489 (1:18.870)       10:27.153 (1:20.665)
      11:51.685 (1:24.533)       13:17.167 (1:25.482)       14:39.426 (1:22.260)
      15:54.954 (1:15.528)
 29   483 Andre Bollam-Godbo  17 Brunswick, OH         16:15.87   1 
           37.579 (37.579)        1:48.920 (1:11.341)        2:59.476 (1:10.557)
       4:11.329 (1:11.853)        5:24.764 (1:13.435)        6:40.051 (1:15.288)
       7:59.992 (1:19.941)        9:22.886 (1:22.895)       10:48.237 (1:25.351)
      12:14.339 (1:26.102)       13:36.440 (1:22.101)       14:57.556 (1:21.117)
      16:15.861 (1:18.305)
 --  1257 Jack Manderscheid   16 Edina, MN                  DNS   2 
 --  4055 Ryan Kutch          16 Stony Brook, NY            DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.69  6/17/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA        
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1799 Weini Kelati        18 Leesburg, VA          16:24.69   2 
           35.256 (35.256)        1:47.601 (1:12.345)        3:02.600 (1:15.000)
       4:19.438 (1:16.839)        5:37.312 (1:17.875)        6:57.474 (1:20.162)
       8:17.767 (1:20.294)        9:39.002 (1:21.235)       11:01.100 (1:22.099)
      12:23.717 (1:22.618)       13:46.652 (1:22.935)       15:06.619 (1:19.967)
      16:24.684 (1:18.065)
  2  4740 Grace Ping          21 Winona, MN            16:44.80   2 
           41.278 (41.278)        2:02.902 (1:21.625)        3:22.552 (1:19.650)
       4:42.156 (1:19.604)        5:59.637 (1:17.481)        7:20.864 (1:21.228)
       8:40.768 (1:19.905)       10:01.313 (1:20.545)       11:21.167 (1:19.855)
      12:42.667 (1:21.500)       14:03.337 (1:20.671)       15:25.178 (1:21.841)
      16:44.796 (1:19.618)
  3   912 Jessica Lawson      17 Addison, NY           16:52.60   2 
           39.467 (39.467)        2:02.106 (1:22.639)        3:21.469 (1:19.364)
       4:40.252 (1:18.784)        5:59.432 (1:19.180)        7:20.620 (1:21.189)
       8:42.206 (1:21.586)       10:05.908 (1:23.703)       11:29.469 (1:23.561)
      12:52.510 (1:23.041)       14:17.082 (1:24.573)       15:38.222 (1:21.140)
      16:52.597 (1:14.375)
  4  1836 India Johnson       17 Hilliard, OH          16:53.78   2 
           40.604 (40.604)        2:03.220 (1:22.616)        3:22.885 (1:19.665)
       4:42.945 (1:20.060)        6:04.055 (1:21.110)        7:25.452 (1:21.397)
       8:48.982 (1:23.531)       10:13.786 (1:24.804)       11:36.470 (1:22.685)
      12:58.781 (1:22.311)       14:21.655 (1:22.875)       15:41.212 (1:19.557)
      16:53.772 (1:12.560)
  5  1331 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH            16:53.82   2 
           40.427 (40.427)        2:02.541 (1:22.115)        3:21.862 (1:19.322)
       4:41.945 (1:20.083)        6:03.012 (1:21.068)        7:24.477 (1:21.465)
       8:47.972 (1:23.495)       10:13.653 (1:25.681)       11:35.136 (1:21.483)
      12:58.073 (1:22.938)       14:21.791 (1:23.718)       15:39.405 (1:17.615)
      16:53.820 (1:14.415)
  6  4956 Logan Morris        16 Inman, SC             16:53.84   2 
           39.705 (39.705)        2:02.352 (1:22.648)        3:22.001 (1:19.649)
       4:41.742 (1:19.742)        6:02.447 (1:20.705)        7:24.937 (1:22.490)
       8:48.761 (1:23.824)       10:13.437 (1:24.676)       11:36.621 (1:23.185)
      13:00.225 (1:23.605)       14:23.389 (1:23.165)       15:41.554 (1:18.165)
      16:53.837 (1:12.284)
  7  1360 Maddy Trevisan      16 Farmington, MI        16:54.74   2 
           40.010 (40.010)        2:02.693 (1:22.684)        3:22.385 (1:19.692)
       4:42.683 (1:20.299)        6:02.980 (1:20.297)        7:24.769 (1:21.790)
       8:47.633 (1:22.865)       10:09.034 (1:21.401)       11:29.913 (1:20.880)
      12:51.502 (1:21.589)       14:15.482 (1:23.981)       15:37.658 (1:22.176)
      16:54.733 (1:17.075)
  8  4651 Alex Buck           16 Pendleton, IN         17:01.03   2 
           40.552 (40.552)        2:03.447 (1:22.895)        3:22.790 (1:19.344)
       4:42.821 (1:20.031)        6:03.726 (1:20.905)        7:25.982 (1:22.257)
       8:49.424 (1:23.442)       10:14.220 (1:24.796)       11:37.723 (1:23.504)
      13:00.828 (1:23.105)       14:24.675 (1:23.847)       15:47.244 (1:22.570)
      17:01.022 (1:13.779)
  9  4863 Daniela LoCastro    16 Laurel Hollow, NY     17:05.81   2 
           41.339 (41.339)        2:03.667 (1:22.328)        3:24.120 (1:20.454)
       4:45.374 (1:21.255)        6:08.870 (1:23.496)        7:31.517 (1:22.647)
       8:54.342 (1:22.825)       10:15.875 (1:21.534)       11:38.181 (1:22.306)
      12:58.854 (1:20.674)       14:21.679 (1:22.825)       15:43.838 (1:22.160)
      17:05.810 (1:21.972)
 10  4644 Christina Geisler   17 Carmel, IN            17:08.40   1 
           40.898 (40.898)        2:02.231 (1:21.334)        3:22.530 (1:20.300)
       4:44.977 (1:22.447)        6:08.368 (1:23.391)        7:30.654 (1:22.287)
       8:54.315 (1:23.661)       10:17.854 (1:23.540)       11:43.316 (1:25.462)
      13:07.629 (1:24.314)       14:32.585 (1:24.956)       15:57.961 (1:25.376)
      17:08.394 (1:10.434)
 11  4549 Nikki Zielinski     16 Anaheim Hills, CA     17:08.66   2 
           39.267 (39.267)        2:02.337 (1:23.070)        3:22.107 (1:19.770)
       4:42.489 (1:20.383)        6:03.497 (1:21.008)        7:25.666 (1:22.170)
       8:49.227 (1:23.562)       10:13.520 (1:24.293)       11:36.759 (1:23.240)
      13:00.363 (1:23.605)       14:24.442 (1:24.079)       15:48.621 (1:24.180)
      17:08.659 (1:20.039)
 12  4717 Kayla Windemuller   18 Hamilton, MI          17:13.85   1 
           40.416 (40.416)        1:59.520 (1:19.105)        3:16.844 (1:17.324)
       4:38.511 (1:21.668)        6:01.603 (1:23.092)        7:24.340 (1:22.738)
       8:49.856 (1:25.516)       10:16.974 (1:27.119)       11:43.403 (1:26.429)
      13:08.051 (1:24.649)       14:32.939 (1:24.889)       15:58.115 (1:25.176)
      17:13.850 (1:15.735)
 13  4645 Sarah Leinheiser    17 Carmel, IN            17:16.27   1 
           40.710 (40.710)        2:01.399 (1:20.690)        3:21.366 (1:19.967)
       4:44.005 (1:22.640)        6:07.579 (1:23.575)        7:30.694 (1:23.115)
       8:54.492 (1:23.799)       10:18.035 (1:23.544)       11:43.532 (1:25.497)
      13:07.820 (1:24.289)       14:32.706 (1:24.886)       15:57.908 (1:25.202)
      17:16.268 (1:18.360)
 14  4970 Megan Murray        16 Knoxville, TN         17:16.71   1 
           41.029 (41.029)        2:01.572 (1:20.543)        3:21.533 (1:19.961)
       4:44.174 (1:22.642)        6:07.844 (1:23.670)        7:30.868 (1:23.024)
       8:54.644 (1:23.776)       10:18.213 (1:23.570)       11:43.744 (1:25.532)
      13:07.644 (1:23.900)       14:32.494 (1:24.850)       15:57.649 (1:25.156)
      17:16.703 (1:19.054)
 15  4894 Morgan Gigandet     18 Troy, OH              17:17.70   1 
           40.197 (40.197)        2:00.482 (1:20.285)        3:20.074 (1:19.592)
       4:43.544 (1:23.470)        6:05.115 (1:21.572)        7:27.678 (1:22.563)
       8:52.011 (1:24.334)       10:17.454 (1:25.444)       11:43.639 (1:26.185)
      13:07.994 (1:24.355)       14:32.909 (1:24.915)       15:58.461 (1:25.553)
      17:17.695 (1:19.235)
 16  4735 Emma Wilson         16 Washington, MI        17:18.30   1 
           40.264 (40.264)        2:01.014 (1:20.750)        3:21.634 (1:20.620)
       4:44.217 (1:22.584)        6:07.718 (1:23.501)        7:30.757 (1:23.040)
       8:54.289 (1:23.533)       10:17.814 (1:23.525)       11:43.086 (1:25.273)
      13:07.574 (1:24.488)       14:32.394 (1:24.821)       15:57.666 (1:25.272)
      17:18.297 (1:20.631)
 17  1171 Sophia Tasselmyer   16 East Aurora, NY       17:24.28   2 
           38.462 (38.462)        1:58.677 (1:20.215)        3:17.251 (1:18.575)
       4:37.365 (1:20.115)        5:59.597 (1:22.233)        7:24.621 (1:25.024)
       8:49.150 (1:24.530)       10:15.487 (1:26.338)       11:42.962 (1:27.475)
      13:10.158 (1:27.197)       14:40.190 (1:30.032)       16:07.306 (1:27.116)
      17:24.275 (1:16.970)
 18  4684 Maria Coffin        17 Annapolis, MD         17:26.37   2 
           41.137 (41.137)        2:03.278 (1:22.142)        3:23.573 (1:20.295)
       4:43.169 (1:19.596)        6:04.571 (1:21.402)        7:27.767 (1:23.197)
       8:52.348 (1:24.581)       10:17.404 (1:25.056)       11:42.684 (1:25.280)
      13:09.371 (1:26.687)       14:36.995 (1:27.625)       16:03.400 (1:26.405)
      17:26.370 (1:22.970)
 19  4625 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA            17:32.13   2 
           40.275 (40.275)        2:02.941 (1:22.666)        3:22.687 (1:19.746)
       4:42.412 (1:19.725)        6:02.819 (1:20.408)        7:25.014 (1:22.195)
       8:48.320 (1:23.306)       10:13.952 (1:25.633)       11:40.447 (1:26.495)
      13:10.969 (1:30.523)       14:41.033 (1:30.065)       16:08.461 (1:27.428)
      17:32.122 (1:23.662)
 20  3940 Eleanor Lawler      18 Wakefield, RI         17:40.86   1 
           40.599 (40.599)        2:01.212 (1:20.613)        3:21.588 (1:20.376)
       4:44.336 (1:22.749)        6:08.185 (1:23.850)        7:31.569 (1:23.384)
       8:55.966 (1:24.398)       10:22.896 (1:26.930)       11:50.847 (1:27.951)
      13:18.407 (1:27.560)       14:46.153 (1:27.746)       16:14.238 (1:28.085)
      17:40.853 (1:26.615)
 21  5347 Lauren Johnson      16 West Lafayette, IN    17:47.16   1 
           39.744 (39.744)        1:59.746 (1:20.002)        3:17.692 (1:17.946)
       4:38.998 (1:21.306)        6:01.071 (1:22.074)        7:23.228 (1:22.157)
       8:49.715 (1:26.488)       10:17.319 (1:27.605)       11:44.534 (1:27.215)
      13:21.124 (1:36.590)       14:55.776 (1:34.653)       16:28.570 (1:32.795)
      17:47.155 (1:18.585)
 22  2503 Amanda Beach        17 Melbourne, FL         17:48.29   1 
           40.521 (40.521)        2:01.459 (1:20.939)        3:21.795 (1:20.336)
       4:44.777 (1:22.982)        6:08.550 (1:23.774)        7:31.763 (1:23.213)
       8:56.211 (1:24.449)       10:23.729 (1:27.519)       11:53.069 (1:29.340)
      13:23.191 (1:30.122)       14:54.428 (1:31.237)       16:24.600 (1:30.173)
      17:48.286 (1:23.686)
 23   422 Claire Cheeseman    17 Nashville, TN         17:52.24   1 
           41.213 (41.213)        2:01.959 (1:20.746)        3:21.901 (1:19.943)
       4:44.429 (1:22.528)        6:07.911 (1:23.483)        7:31.047 (1:23.136)
       8:54.635 (1:23.589)       10:18.349 (1:23.715)       11:44.171 (1:25.822)
      13:08.254 (1:24.083)       14:34.309 (1:26.055)       16:10.583 (1:36.275)
      17:52.232 (1:41.650)
 24  4850 Ella Ketchum        17 Brooklyn, NY          17:53.92   2 
           40.737 (40.737)        2:03.388 (1:22.651)        3:23.242 (1:19.854)
       4:43.407 (1:20.166)        6:06.557 (1:23.150)        7:31.597 (1:25.040)
       8:59.167 (1:27.570)       10:29.321 (1:30.155)       11:59.290 (1:29.970)
      13:28.724 (1:29.435)       14:57.921 (1:29.197)       16:27.596 (1:29.675)
      17:53.918 (1:26.323)
 25  4678 Michaela Jones      18 North Andover, MA     17:55.67   1 
           40.793 (40.793)        2:01.989 (1:21.196)        3:21.994 (1:20.006)
       4:44.646 (1:22.652)        6:08.043 (1:23.397)        7:31.401 (1:23.359)
       8:56.131 (1:24.730)       10:24.666 (1:28.535)       11:55.909 (1:31.243)
      13:28.196 (1:32.288)       15:00.732 (1:32.536)       16:31.474 (1:30.742)
      17:55.665 (1:24.192)
 26  4635 Caitlin Shepard     16 Lake Zurich, IL       18:23.72   1 
           40.318 (40.318)        2:00.114 (1:19.797)        3:19.826 (1:19.712)
       4:44.283 (1:24.457)        6:08.879 (1:24.596)        7:34.031 (1:25.153)
       9:02.883 (1:28.852)       10:35.049 (1:32.167)       12:08.501 (1:33.452)
      13:43.259 (1:34.758)       15:18.413 (1:35.155)       16:52.215 (1:33.803)
      18:23.718 (1:31.503)
 27  2194 Grace Bugara        17 Cortlandt Manor, NY   19:40.17   2 
           40.986 (40.986)        2:03.165 (1:22.180)        3:23.831 (1:20.666)
       4:45.690 (1:21.860)        6:13.219 (1:27.530)        7:47.768 (1:34.550)
       9:24.626 (1:36.858)       11:04.130 (1:39.505)       12:47.121 (1:42.991)
      14:30.439 (1:43.319)       16:16.511 (1:46.072)       18:00.416 (1:43.905)
      19:40.167 (1:39.751)
 --   783 Annamaria Kostarel  17 Rochester, NY              DNS   1 
 --  1635 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC              DNS   2 
 --  4021 Jessi Larson        18 Milan, MI                  DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4540 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL             13.51Q  0.4  5 
  2  1618 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA           13.56Q  1.3  1 
  3  1130 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC               13.66Q -0.4  2 
  4  5660 Braxton Canady      16 Jacksonville, FL         13.91Q  1.6  3 
  5  4758 Brent Carroll       16 Charlotte, NC            14.13Q -0.3  4 
  6  2935 Shyheim Wright      16 Germantown, MD           13.93q  0.4  5 
  7  5421 Anthony Williams    16 Chesapeake, VA           14.00q  1.6  3 
  8   687 Caleb Anthony       16 Centerville, OH          14.04q  1.3  1 
  9  1919 Infinite Tucker     16 Huntington Station,      14.08   0.4  5 
 10  4136 Wesley Watkins      16 Jonesboro, GA            14.09   1.3  1 
 11  2137 Jace Roundtree      16 Vandergrift, PA          14.22   1.3  1 
 12   241 David Adams         16 Beacon, NY               14.23  -0.3  4 
 13  5016 Christopher Jackso  16 Ruther Glen, VA          14.29   1.3  1 
 14  4614 Sierra Hendrix-Wil  16 Marietta, GA             14.31  -0.4  2 
 15  4986 Eric Edwards        18 Houston, TX              14.34  -0.3  4 
 16   489 Isaiah McCall       17 Lexington, KY            14.36   0.4  5 
 17  1791 Craig McElroy       16 Richmond, VA             14.40   1.6  3 
 18  5568 Jacob Mally         17 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       14.45   1.6  3 
 19  3756 Benjamin Aidoo      16 Sayreville, NJ           14.49  -0.4  2 
 20  1450 Christopher Jenkin  17 Somerset, NJ             14.50   1.3  1 
 21  4663 Matt Froschauer     16 Union, KY                14.54   1.6  3 
 22  4729 Noah Caudy          17 Saranac, MI              14.56   0.4  5 
 23  2781 Jalen Mathews       18 Jacksonville, FL         14.58   0.4  5 
 24  1156 Mikal Wright        16 bridgeton, NJ            14.64  -0.3  4 
 25   233 Ellis McLean        16 Virginia Beach, VI       14.69  -0.4  2 
 26  1061 Shawn Ohazuruike    16 Newark, NJ               14.72   0.4  5 
 27  3144 Jahvante Marcelle   16 Bristow, VA              14.78  -0.4  2 
 28  3884 Colin Harker        16 Harleysville, PA         14.80  -0.3  4 
 29  2152 Denzel Villaman     16 queens, NY               14.99  -0.4  2 
 30  2059 Kelly Brown         16 Rochester, NY            15.04   1.6  3 
 31  5599 Lourens Steenekamp  17 Limpopo                  15.05  -0.4  2 
 32   812 Nathan Narcisse     16 Providence, RI           15.12  -0.3  4 
 33  2362 Latrell Murray      18 McDonough, GA            15.13  -0.3  4 
 34  4978 Branndon Marion     16 Cypress, TX              15.16   1.6  3 
 35   182 Robert Miller       16 baltimore, MD            18.81   1.6  3 
 --  4137 Rainey Anderson     18 Atlanta, GA                DNS  -0.3  4 
 --   895 Lawrence Tawiah     16 Lexington Park, MD         DNS   1.3  1 
 --  4138 Michael Jones       17 Tyrone, GA                 DNS   1.3  1 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1130 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC               13.39  -0.3 
  2  4540 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL             13.43  -0.3 
  3  1618 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA           13.51  -0.3 
  4  5421 Anthony Williams    16 Chesapeake, VA           13.87  -0.3 
  5  5660 Braxton Canady      16 Jacksonville, FL         13.96  -0.3 
  6  4758 Brent Carroll       16 Charlotte, NC            14.05  -0.3 
  7   687 Caleb Anthony       16 Centerville, OH          14.11  -0.3 
 --  2935 Shyheim Wright      16 Germantown, MD             DNS  -0.3 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Tia Jones is defending champion
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                  
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
   Sophomore:   13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                  
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1463 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA             13.14Q  1.3  4 
  2  3390 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC               13.21Q +0.0  5 
  3   735 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA              13.33Q -0.6  2 
  4  4988 Tonea Marshall      16 Irving, TX               13.38Q  1.9  3 
  5  5205 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA              13.57Q -1.9  1 
  6  2938 Timetria Mitchell   16 Miami, FL                13.52q  1.9  3 
  7  4590 Cortney Jones       17 Atlanta, GA              13.62q -1.9  1 
  8  4014 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL               13.63q  1.3  4 
  9  2710 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX             13.75  -0.6  2 
 10    75 Britten Bowen       18 Ann Arbor, MI            13.81  -0.6  2 
 11  4560 Jurnee Woodward     17 Vacaville, CA            13.84  -0.6  2 
 12  4611 Destinee Rocker     17 Lithonia, GA             14.05  +0.0  5 
 13  2396 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC            14.07   1.9  3 
 14  3158 Alyssa Sandy        16 Brooklyn, NY             14.18  +0.0  5 
 15  2756 Victoria Jones-All  16 New Rochelle, NY         14.22   1.9  3 
 16  2763 Kishonna McCray     17 West Orange, NJ          14.32   1.3  4 
 17   209 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA            14.37  -1.9  1  14.363
 18   226 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY            14.37   1.3  4  14.364
 19  1132 Kayla Moore         17 Burlington, NC           14.37   1.3  4  14.369
 20   791 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           14.54  +0.0  5 
 21  4830 Jasmine Staten      17 Mount Laurel, NJ         14.56   1.9  3 
 22  4561 Kylie Davis         18 Littleto, CO             14.65   1.9  3 
 23  4606 Morgan Lewis        17 Lawrenceville, GA        14.66   1.3  4 
 24  1366 Faith Lee           16 Royal Palm Beach, F      14.67  -1.9  1 
 25  4314 Tiara McMinn        17 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.76  -1.9  1 
 26  2397 T'Nai Wells         16 Charlotte, NC            14.77  -0.6  2 
 27  3291 Kimani Davis        17 Kernerville, NC          14.79  -0.6  2 
 28   494 Kylie Cutlip        18 Quaker City, OH          14.88  -0.6  2 
 29  2011 Jazmine Gooden      16 Greensboro, NC           14.92  -0.6  2 
 30  4697 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD             14.99  +0.0  5 
 31  4550 Rhesa Foster        16 Clovis, CA               15.06  -1.9  1 
 32   997 Bridget Chiaravall  17 Danbury, CT              15.15  +0.0  5 
 33  2195 Kristine Akervold   17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       15.22   1.3  4 
 34   726 Sydney Williams     17 Indian Head, MD          15.27   1.9  3 
 --  4841 Viviane Orleans     16 Springfield, NJ            DNF  +0.0  5 
 --  3066 Katie Dodson        16 Oxford, PA                 DNS  -1.9  1 
 --  2524 Michaiah Thomas     17 Oxford, MI                 DNS  -1.9  1 
 --  2339 Mahendra McWhite    16 Allentown, PA              DNS  +0.0  5 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
 Tia Jones is defending champion
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                  
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
   Sophomore:   13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                  
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   735 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA              13.01   0.7 
  2  5205 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA              13.08   0.7 
  3  1463 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA             13.14   0.7 
  4  3390 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC               13.17   0.7 
  5  4988 Tonea Marshall      16 Irving, TX               13.30   0.7 
  6  4590 Cortney Jones       17 Atlanta, GA              13.40   0.7 
  7  2938 Timetria Mitchell   16 Miami, FL                13.76   0.7 
  8  4014 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL               13.96   0.7 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-4 at 1:30pm; Sec 5 at 5:25pm
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman:   52.61  7/27/2014   Ronaldo Griffiths, Cl Barton,Brklyn,NY      
   Sophomore:   50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior:   49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior:   49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1919 Infinite Tucker     16 Huntington Station,      50.70   5 
  2  1227 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ          51.56   5 
  3    34 Calahan Newsome     17 Amarillo, TX             51.62   5 
  4  4322 Ardran Carr         16 Grand Prairie, TX        52.47   5 
  5  4981 Cody Johnson        16 El Paso, TX              52.66   4 
  6  4105 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA         52.81   3  52.801
  7  4309 McKinly Brown       16 Pembroke Pines, FL       52.81   5  52.807
  8  5511 Tyler Davidson      16 Willingboro, NJ          52.96   4 
  9  2176 Steven Duricky      17 Mentor, OH               53.34   1 
 10  1495 Jayson Baldridge    17 richmond, TX             53.54   5 
 11  1819 Raymonte Dow        17 thomasville, NC          53.56   4 
 12  2558 Joshua Rominger     17 Midlothian, VA           53.69   1 
 13  4729 Noah Caudy          17 Saranac, MI              53.73   1 
 14  5599 Lourens Steenekamp  17 Limpopo                  53.88   2 
 15  4861 Zachary Jones          Holland, NY              53.94   3 
 16  4758 Brent Carroll       16 Charlotte, NC            53.96   4 
 17  2337 Spencer Payton      16 Coram, NY                54.25   4 
 18  5645 Bijay Stephens      16 Fort Wayne, IN           54.36   3 
 19  3173 Olin Ravenel        16 charleston, SC           54.45   1 
 20   173 Noah Burton         16 Bloomfield Hills, M      54.94   1 
 21  4986 Eric Edwards        18 Houston, TX              55.10   2 
 22  3015 Kacey Spinks        16 opelika, AL              55.23   4 
 23  5080 Anthony Steets      17 Roseland, NJ             55.59   3 
 24  3459 Brandon McGuire     17 Glendale, AZ             55.70   3 
 25  2214 Tre Williams        16 Atlanta, GA              55.79   2 
 26   489 Isaiah McCall       17 Lexington, KY            56.09   4 
 27  4813 Eric Moul           16 Clinton, NJ              56.13   3 
 28  2362 Latrell Murray      18 McDonough, GA            56.32   2 
 29  1150 Kenny Anderson      16 Northfield, NJ           56.44   3 
 30   687 Caleb Anthony       16 Centerville, OH          57.72   1 
 --  2336 Mike Linbrunner     16 Coram, NY                   DQ   1 
 --  1149 Jamil Adams         17 sicklerville, NJ            DQ   2 
 --  5291 James Jean          16 Newark, NJ                 DNS   5 
 --  3727 Josiah Davis        16 Ann Arbor, MI              DNS   2 
 --  4137 Rainey Anderson     18 Atlanta, GA                DNS   3 
 --  4978 Branndon Marion     16 Cypress, TX                DNS   4 
 --  2152 Denzel Villaman     16 queens, NY                 DNS   5 
 --  1092 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD              DNS   1 
 --  1376 Maxwell Dickens     16 Lumberton, NJ              DNS   2 
 --  2769 Robert Walker       17 Newburgh, NY               SCR     
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sydney Mc Laughlin is defending champion
 Sec 1-4 at 1:15pm;  Sec 5 at 5:20pm
    National:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                  
        Meet:   55.87  6/21/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman:   55.63  7/6/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
   Sophomore:   55.28  7/1/2015    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Junior:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA           
      Senior:   55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5050 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Dunellen, NJ             54.46   5 
  2  3390 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC               56.28   5 
  3  2942 De'Andreah Young    17 Miami, FL                58.84   4 
  4  5691 Shelbi Chapman      16 Amp'D Athlet             59.00   3 
  5  4560 Jurnee Woodward     17 Vacaville, CA            59.23   5 
  6   494 Kylie Cutlip        18 Quaker City, OH          59.70   4 
  7  4592 Chelsea Zoller      16 Atlanta, GA              59.94   5 
  8  2653 Brianna Holloway    16 Detroit, MI            1:00.16   1 
  9   209 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA          1:00.48   4 
 10  5007 Amira Aduma         17 Hampton, VA            1:00.51   3 
 11  2763 Kishonna McCray     17 West Orange, NJ        1:01.04   4 
 12  4574 Taliah Cintron      17 Wilmington, DE         1:01.37   2 
 13  5126 Tenae Washington    16 Henrico, VA            1:01.40   3 
 14  5078 Reanda Richards     18 Roseland, NJ           1:01.64   4 
 15  1987 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA             1:01.77   3  1:01.762
 16  5485 Gabby Curtis        16 New Haven, CT          1:01.77   2  1:01.764
 17  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON            1:01.84   3 
 18  3924 Claudia Cox         16 Greenville, NC         1:01.92   2 
 19  2311 Jenna Reid          17 Middletown, NJ         1:02.00   3 
 20  2710 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX           1:02.41   4 
 21  4711 Erin Dowd           16 Brighton, MI           1:02.44   1 
 22  3460 Tamira Gitonga      16 Powder Springs, GA     1:02.48   4 
 23  5296 Aminah Muhammed     18 Newark, NJ             1:02.54   1 
 24  3420 Kelsey Larkin       16 Ramsey, NJ             1:02.60   2 
 25  4013 Morgan Oneal        18 Sylacauga, AL          1:02.84   1 
 26  5158 Erika Tillotson     17 Victor, NY             1:02.95   3 
 27  1476 Alexis Jones        17 Marietta, GA           1:03.40   4 
 28  4222 Imagine Patterson   18 summerville, SC        1:03.60   5 
 29  3533 Faith McKie         16 Columbia, SC           1:04.04   1 
 30  4807 Corinne Kennedy     17 West Lebanon, NH       1:04.20   2 
 31  4314 Tiara McMinn        17 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:04.27   2 
 32   187 Deja Stevenson      16 Baltimore, MD          1:04.85   2 
 33  2507 December Hutchinso  17 Newport News, VA       1:06.41   1 
 --  3929 Christina Quigley   16 Lorton, VA                  DQ   1 
 --  5205 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA                DNS   5 
 --  1927 Naomi Whitaker      16 Portsmouth, VA             DNS   3 
 --  4037 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   5 
 --  3158 Alyssa Sandy        16 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   5 
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO           
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
      Senior:   5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2046 Eion Nohilly        16 Goldens Bridge, NY     5:55.40   2 
       1:12.002 (1:12.002)        2:25.520 (1:13.518)        3:37.887 (1:12.367)
       4:49.721 (1:11.835)        5:55.400 (1:05.679)
  2  4673 Nicholas Steele     16 Harvard, MA            5:55.80   2 
       1:12.454 (1:12.454)        2:25.064 (1:12.610)        3:36.325 (1:11.262)
       4:47.522 (1:11.198)        5:55.797 (1:08.276)
  3   907 Brian Bates         16 Corning, NY            6:00.13   2 
       1:12.227 (1:12.227)        2:26.214 (1:13.987)        3:38.661 (1:12.448)
       4:51.953 (1:13.292)        6:00.126 (1:08.174)
  4  5607 Christian Raslowsk  16 weehawken, NJ          6:01.26   2 
       1:11.671 (1:11.671)        2:25.575 (1:13.905)        3:37.292 (1:11.717)
       4:51.575 (1:14.284)        6:01.255 (1:09.680)
  5  1619 Greg Crowley        17 Scarsdale, NY          6:02.08   2 
       1:11.947 (1:11.947)        2:25.785 (1:13.838)        3:38.120 (1:12.336)
       4:50.284 (1:12.165)        6:02.075 (1:11.791)
  6  2423 Timothy Courts      16 Manhasset, NY          6:04.18   2 
       1:12.200 (1:12.200)        2:25.847 (1:13.647)        3:38.389 (1:12.542)
       4:50.477 (1:12.089)        6:04.171 (1:13.694)
  7   249 Ben Ewert           17 Beavercreek, OH        6:06.05   1 
       1:07.610 (1:07.610)        2:20.541 (1:12.932)        3:34.819 (1:14.278)
       4:53.810 (1:18.992)        6:06.042 (1:12.232)
  8  2132 Thorr Trowbridge    16 Kingston, NY           6:06.21   2 
       1:12.166 (1:12.166)        2:25.364 (1:13.198)        3:38.313 (1:12.949)
       4:52.048 (1:13.736)        6:06.202 (1:14.154)
  9  1770 Jaron Hamilton      16 Grand Prairie, TX      6:12.00   1 
       1:08.962 (1:08.962)        2:24.637 (1:15.676)        3:39.969 (1:15.333)
       4:56.878 (1:16.910)        6:11.991 (1:15.113)
 10  1237 Dawson Bathgate     16 Pittsford, NY          6:13.44   2 
       1:12.554 (1:12.554)        2:26.301 (1:13.747)        3:40.631 (1:14.331)
       4:58.489 (1:17.858)        6:13.440 (1:14.951)
 11  5247 Matt Adolph         16 Warwick, NY            6:13.53   1 
       1:09.251 (1:09.251)        2:25.318 (1:16.067)        3:41.958 (1:16.640)
       5:00.819 (1:18.862)        6:13.521 (1:12.703)
 12  3769 Alex Crigger        17 Johnson City, TN       6:13.90   1 
       1:09.782 (1:09.782)        2:26.319 (1:16.537)        3:43.386 (1:17.068)
       5:00.716 (1:17.330)        6:13.892 (1:13.177)
 13  3079 Alexander Tosi      16 oyster bay, NY         6:13.96   2 
       1:13.262 (1:13.262)        2:27.118 (1:13.856)        3:43.434 (1:16.317)
       5:00.251 (1:16.817)        6:13.957 (1:13.707)
 14  3858 Michael Grabowski   17 Smithtown, NY          6:13.99   2 
       1:12.739 (1:12.739)        2:26.767 (1:14.029)        3:41.033 (1:14.266)
       4:56.761 (1:15.728)        6:13.989 (1:17.229)
 15  4547 Luke Mason          17 Scottsdale, AZ         6:17.31   1 
       1:09.702 (1:09.702)        2:25.926 (1:16.224)        3:41.638 (1:15.712)
       5:00.903 (1:19.266)        6:17.308 (1:16.405)
 16  4994 Raymond G Gonzales  16 San Antonio, TX        6:19.27   1 
       1:11.371 (1:11.371)        2:26.374 (1:15.004)        3:43.748 (1:17.374)
       5:02.321 (1:18.574)        6:19.270 (1:16.950)
 17  1236 Michael Samuel Sig  16 Enola, PA              6:19.40   2 
       1:11.917 (1:11.917)        2:25.892 (1:13.976)        3:40.997 (1:15.105)
       5:01.422 (1:20.426)        6:19.393 (1:17.972)
 18  2128 Jayson Hines        17 Hurley, NY             6:21.57   2 
       1:12.354 (1:12.354)        2:26.981 (1:14.628)        3:42.251 (1:15.270)
       5:01.684 (1:19.433)        6:21.566 (1:19.883)
 19  1127 Dilan Brar          16 Oshawa, ON             6:21.70   1 
       1:10.983 (1:10.983)        2:27.603 (1:16.620)        3:45.406 (1:17.804)
       5:03.606 (1:18.200)        6:21.697 (1:18.092)
 20   951 Benjamin Drezek     17 Cumberland, RI         6:23.51   1 
       1:07.778 (1:07.778)        2:23.599 (1:15.822)        3:41.287 (1:17.688)
       5:02.547 (1:21.260)        6:23.509 (1:20.962)
 21  4974 Matthew Torvik      16 Adkins, TX             6:26.15   1 
       1:11.936 (1:11.936)        2:27.758 (1:15.822)        3:45.106 (1:17.348)
       5:04.294 (1:19.189)        6:26.150 (1:21.857)
 22  1964 William Dwyer       16 Irvington, NY          6:27.87   1 
       1:11.843 (1:11.843)        2:28.351 (1:16.508)        3:48.954 (1:20.604)
       5:10.745 (1:21.792)        6:27.870 (1:17.125)
 23  4983 Grant Tiff          17 Fairview, TX           6:32.08   1 
       1:12.132 (1:12.132)        2:27.350 (1:15.218)        3:47.545 (1:20.195)
       5:10.117 (1:22.573)        6:32.072 (1:21.955)
 24  4535 Ben Garner          17 Opelika, AL            6:39.76   1 
       1:10.786 (1:10.786)        2:27.676 (1:16.890)        3:47.819 (1:20.144)
       5:12.899 (1:25.080)        6:39.753 (1:26.855)
 --  4053 Frederick Buckholt  16 Stony Brook, NY            DNS   1 
 --  2501 Donny Glavin        16 Rochester, NY              DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
 Alex Harris is defending champion
    National:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore:   6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5253 Megan Reilly        16 Warwick, NY            6:46.01   2 
       1:14.138 (1:14.138)        2:37.066 (1:22.929)        4:03.066 (1:26.000)
       5:26.609 (1:23.543)        6:46.005 (1:19.397)
  2  4198 Mary Hennelly       20 Suffern, NY            6:52.15   2 
       1:14.429 (1:14.429)        2:37.353 (1:22.925)        4:03.520 (1:26.167)
       5:30.470 (1:26.951)        6:52.143 (1:21.673)
  3  2694 Frances Patrick        Birmingham, AL         6:52.67   1 
       1:20.772 (1:20.772)        2:45.019 (1:24.247)        4:08.214 (1:23.195)
       5:32.897 (1:24.683)        6:52.661 (1:19.765)
  4   581 Grace Moore         16 Merrick, NY            7:02.10   2 
       1:17.330 (1:17.330)        2:41.350 (1:24.021)        4:06.752 (1:25.403)
       5:34.635 (1:27.883)        7:02.093 (1:27.459)
  5  1687 Julia Stevenson     16 Tarrytown, NY          7:02.50   1 
       1:20.690 (1:20.690)        2:45.683 (1:24.994)        4:11.726 (1:26.043)
       5:38.329 (1:26.604)        7:02.497 (1:24.169)
  6  4667 Gabrielle Jennings  16 Slidell, LA            7:03.52   1 
       1:21.835 (1:21.835)        2:46.131 (1:24.297)        4:11.043 (1:24.912)
       5:37.102 (1:26.060)        7:03.520 (1:26.418)
  7  4625 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA             7:03.85   2 
       1:17.367 (1:17.367)        2:43.075 (1:25.708)        4:09.955 (1:26.880)
       5:39.574 (1:29.620)        7:03.847 (1:24.274)
  8  2855 Alex Harris         17 stony point, NY        7:04.82   2 
       1:14.211 (1:14.211)        2:37.199 (1:22.988)        4:03.354 (1:26.156)
       5:31.786 (1:28.432)        7:04.816 (1:33.031)
  9   563 Emily Digman        16 Ballston Spa, NY       7:06.19   2 
       1:15.510 (1:15.510)        2:41.818 (1:26.308)        4:11.661 (1:29.844)
       5:43.309 (1:31.649)        7:06.190 (1:22.881)
 10  2860 Hailiegh Morales    20 Theills, NY            7:08.59   2 
       1:16.514 (1:16.514)        2:42.678 (1:26.164)        4:11.136 (1:28.458)
       5:41.640 (1:30.505)        7:08.583 (1:26.944)
 11  2047 Kathryn Nohilly     17 Goldens Bidge, NY      7:08.96   2 
       1:16.069 (1:16.069)        2:41.370 (1:25.302)        4:10.114 (1:28.744)
       5:42.521 (1:32.407)        7:08.956 (1:26.436)
 12   900 Kelly Iocca         17 Oakdale, NY            7:11.11   1 
       1:20.987 (1:20.987)        2:45.456 (1:24.470)        4:10.810 (1:25.354)
       5:40.819 (1:30.010)        7:11.102 (1:30.283)
 13  4512 Ashleigh Crawford   16 Tully, NY              7:11.89   2 
       1:17.086 (1:17.086)        2:43.120 (1:26.034)        4:12.849 (1:29.730)
       5:44.766 (1:31.917)        7:11.885 (1:27.120)
 14  5516 Kiersten Kral       17 Central Valley, NY     7:12.03   2 
       1:15.621 (1:15.621)        2:41.837 (1:26.216)        4:11.486 (1:29.649)
       5:44.671 (1:33.185)        7:12.026 (1:27.356)
 15  3217 Ashley Barnes       16 Bartlesville, OK       7:12.68   1 
       1:20.542 (1:20.542)        2:45.825 (1:25.284)        4:13.519 (1:27.695)
       5:45.531 (1:32.012)        7:12.675 (1:27.145)
 16  3983 Megan Caltagirone   16 Holland, NY            7:13.16   1 
       1:21.780 (1:21.780)        2:46.828 (1:25.049)        4:13.064 (1:26.236)
       5:43.441 (1:30.377)        7:13.153 (1:29.713)
 17  2964 Sydney Rice         17 Staten Island, NY      7:15.80   2 
       1:17.096 (1:17.096)        2:42.904 (1:25.808)        4:11.915 (1:29.012)
       5:43.449 (1:31.534)        7:15.798 (1:32.349)
 18  3192 Mary Borkoski       19 Pearl River, NY        7:17.15   1 
       1:20.571 (1:20.571)        2:44.787 (1:24.217)        4:10.638 (1:25.852)
       5:41.971 (1:31.334)        7:17.143 (1:35.173)
 19  5634 Mary Bibbey         18 Woodbury, CT           7:18.92   1 
       1:21.425 (1:21.425)        2:46.579 (1:25.155)        4:12.790 (1:26.211)
       5:43.052 (1:30.262)        7:18.917 (1:35.865)
 20  4854 Elsa Cole           17 Fillmore, NY           7:18.99   2 
       1:17.140 (1:17.140)        2:42.515 (1:25.375)        4:11.854 (1:29.339)
       5:45.522 (1:33.669)        7:18.985 (1:33.463)
 21  3375 Lou Mialhe          16 Princeton, NJ          7:21.37   1 
       1:21.244 (1:21.244)        2:46.174 (1:24.930)        4:13.751 (1:27.578)
       5:47.288 (1:33.538)        7:21.370 (1:34.082)
 22  1900 Alexandra Bartolot  16 Hudson, NY             7:23.09   1 
       1:21.694 (1:21.694)        2:50.077 (1:28.384)        4:20.323 (1:30.247)
       5:54.383 (1:34.060)        7:23.090 (1:28.708)
 23  5542 Julia Reicin        17 Potomac, MD            7:24.37   1 
       1:20.573 (1:20.573)        2:48.853 (1:28.281)        4:20.587 (1:31.734)
       5:54.571 (1:33.985)        7:24.364 (1:29.793)
 24  3953 Skyler Bollinger    16 Temecula, CA           7:26.44   1 
       1:21.176 (1:21.176)        2:47.272 (1:26.097)        4:17.381 (1:30.109)
       5:52.543 (1:35.162)        7:26.433 (1:33.891)
 25  1920 Nicole Abbondandel  18 Huntington Sta, NY     7:27.14   1 
       1:22.372 (1:22.372)        2:49.001 (1:26.630)        4:18.451 (1:29.450)
       5:52.650 (1:34.200)        7:27.132 (1:34.483)
 26  5336 Klaire Klemens      18 West islip, NY         7:29.75   2 
       1:16.776 (1:16.776)        2:42.827 (1:26.052)        4:13.096 (1:30.269)
       5:50.099 (1:37.004)        7:29.746 (1:39.648)
 27  2864 Stephanie Bazan     16 Glenwood Landing, N    7:32.25   1 
       1:20.779 (1:20.779)        2:48.016 (1:27.238)        4:19.887 (1:31.871)
       5:55.091 (1:35.205)        7:32.242 (1:37.152)
 --   858 Marilyn O'Brien     18 Schenectady, NY            DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
        Meet:   6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME            
    Freshman:   6:51.31  6/17/2016   Juan Moscoso, Longwood, FL                
   Sophomore:   6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Junior:   6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3825 AJ Gruttadauro      16 Brockport, NY          6:45.17  
       1:39.006 (1:39.006)        3:20.960 (1:41.954)        5:05.218 (1:44.258)
       6:19.560 (1:14.343)          6:45.169 (25.609)
  2   692 Juan Moscoso        19 Longwood, FL           6:51.31  
       1:39.693 (1:39.693)        3:21.237 (1:41.545)        5:05.637 (1:44.401)
       6:22.333 (1:16.696)          6:51.303 (28.971)
  3  4702 Spencer Dunn        16 Auburn, ME             7:01.84  
       1:40.119 (1:40.119)        3:21.979 (1:41.860)        5:09.796 (1:47.817)
       6:32.154 (1:22.359)          7:01.834 (29.681)
  4  2723 Albert Lowther      16 Nanuet, NY             7:26.01  
       1:45.295 (1:45.295)        3:40.659 (1:55.365)        5:35.980 (1:55.322)
       6:56.683 (1:20.703)          7:26.009 (29.327)
  5  1148 Jordan Crawford     18 Douglasville, GA       7:27.36  
       1:45.479 (1:45.479)        3:41.075 (1:55.596)        5:36.561 (1:55.486)
       6:57.023 (1:20.462)          7:27.360 (30.338)
  6  4050 Trevor Judd         16 Livermore, ME          7:31.69  
       1:44.913 (1:44.913)        3:40.615 (1:55.702)        5:39.418 (1:58.803)
       7:02.160 (1:22.743)          7:31.686 (29.526)
  7  3976 Jonathan Aguilar    19 Alamo, TX              7:37.53  
       1:51.091 (1:51.091)        3:45.372 (1:54.282)        5:41.542 (1:56.170)
       7:06.334 (1:24.793)          7:37.530 (31.196)
  8  4703 Brian Word-Sims     16 Fryeburg, ME           7:57.59  
       1:46.703 (1:46.703)        3:44.503 (1:57.801)        5:55.163 (2:10.660)
       7:28.305 (1:33.142)          7:57.587 (29.282)
  9  2719 Brian Baccaglini    17 Nanuet, NY             7:58.22  
       1:51.941 (1:51.941)        3:53.555 (2:01.614)        6:04.591 (2:11.037)
       7:32.677 (1:28.086)          7:58.211 (25.535)
 10  5319 Nicholas Parrott    16 Wells, ME              7:58.68  
       1:48.806 (1:48.806)        3:51.314 (2:02.509)        5:58.999 (2:07.686)
       7:27.792 (1:28.793)          7:58.678 (30.887)
 11  2743 Nolan Allen         18 Arlington, MA          8:00.03  
       1:45.879 (1:45.879)        3:47.932 (2:02.054)        6:04.723 (2:16.791)
       7:31.374 (1:26.652)          8:00.030 (28.656)
 12  2025 DJ Frantel          16 Midlothian, VA         8:20.45  
       1:57.911 (1:57.911)        4:04.044 (2:06.133)        6:15.373 (2:11.329)
       7:49.506 (1:34.134)          8:20.446 (30.940)
 13  1580 Spencer Linscott    16 Gorham, ME             8:21.82  
       1:51.592 (1:51.592)        3:56.896 (2:05.304)        6:08.184 (2:11.288)
       7:45.343 (1:37.160)          8:21.812 (36.470)
 14  3198 Jack Murphy         17 Penfield, NY           8:36.29  
       1:47.812 (1:47.812)        3:52.648 (2:04.836)        6:16.987 (2:24.340)
       8:01.959 (1:44.973)          8:36.287 (34.328)
 --  1266 Matthew Syphers     19 Auburn, ME                 DNS  
 --  4871 Paul Suflita        17 Rochester, NY              DNS  
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   6:52.23  6/17/2016   Lauren Harris, Holtsville, NY             
    Freshman:   7:42.23  6/14/2014   Lauren Harris, Holtsville, NY             
   Sophomore:   7:12.96  6/19/2015   Lauren Harris, Holtsville, NY             
      Junior:   6:52.23  6/17/2016   Lauren Harris, Holtsville, NY             
      Senior:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3716 Lauren Harris       17 Holtsville, NY         6:52.23   2 
       1:37.757 (1:37.757)        3:19.618 (1:41.862)        5:05.762 (1:46.144)
       6:23.312 (1:17.551)          6:52.222 (28.910)
  2  2854 Maria Garcia        16 Garnerville, NY        7:29.42   2 
       1:44.027 (1:44.027)        3:39.241 (1:55.214)        5:37.161 (1:57.921)
       6:59.448 (1:22.287)          7:29.418 (29.971)
  3  4883 Kelsey Jordan       17 Westhampton, NY        7:33.98   2 
       1:43.542 (1:43.542)        3:37.310 (1:53.768)        5:37.822 (2:00.513)
       7:03.044 (1:25.222)          7:33.978 (30.934)
  4  2742 Maegan Allen        16 Arlington, MA          7:36.07   2 
       1:44.264 (1:44.264)        3:39.562 (1:55.298)        5:39.336 (1:59.775)
       7:04.905 (1:25.569)          7:36.063 (31.159)
  5   224 Elisabeth Barnett   16 Brightwaters, NY       7:36.89   2 
       1:45.424 (1:45.424)        3:42.269 (1:56.846)        5:40.646 (1:58.377)
       7:06.821 (1:26.176)          7:36.884 (30.063)
  6  4860 Amy Petrocelli      17 Hauppauge, NY          7:38.72   2 
       1:43.073 (1:43.073)        3:39.854 (1:56.782)        5:41.000 (2:01.146)
       7:06.355 (1:25.355)          7:38.720 (32.366)
  7  1356 Tara Mandel         17 Farmingdale, NY        7:47.62   2 
       1:42.768 (1:42.768)        3:43.749 (2:00.981)        5:49.139 (2:05.391)
       7:17.186 (1:28.047)          7:47.613 (30.428)
  8  3705 Samantha Delano     17 Holtsville, NY         7:50.45   2 
       1:47.202 (1:47.202)        3:47.562 (2:00.360)        5:50.335 (2:02.774)
       7:20.405 (1:30.070)          7:50.441 (30.037)
  9  4881 Meghan Bevan        16 West Islip, NY         7:52.35   2 
       1:43.571 (1:43.571)        3:41.327 (1:57.756)        5:40.822 (1:59.495)
       7:14.292 (1:33.471)          7:52.345 (38.053)
 10  1811 Natalie Cohen       16 Valley Stream, NY      7:54.46   2 
       1:50.328 (1:50.328)        3:47.966 (1:57.638)        5:52.015 (2:04.050)
       7:21.232 (1:29.217)          7:54.452 (33.220)
 11  5245 Jesi Heiser-Whatle  18 Greer, SC              8:03.70   1 
       1:55.137 (1:55.137)        3:55.025 (1:59.888)        6:03.781 (2:08.756)
       7:35.472 (1:31.692)          8:03.692 (28.220)
 12  5246 Tori Heiser-Whatle  18 Greer, SC              8:03.73   1 
       1:58.700 (1:58.700)        4:03.239 (2:04.540)        6:09.500 (2:06.261)
       7:39.466 (1:29.967)          8:03.729 (24.263)
 13  4195 Ziqi Guo            18 New York, NY           8:03.83   2 
       1:46.293 (1:46.293)        3:48.751 (2:02.459)        5:56.759 (2:08.009)
       7:29.556 (1:32.797)          8:03.828 (34.273)
 14  3701 Ariana Cagnina      17 Holbrook, NY           8:05.14   2 
       1:50.718 (1:50.718)        3:48.235 (1:57.517)        5:54.202 (2:05.967)
       7:30.492 (1:36.291)          8:05.132 (34.640)
 15  4873 Remziye Erdogan     16 Spencerport, NY        8:11.17   1 
       1:55.544 (1:55.544)        3:56.375 (2:00.832)        6:03.660 (2:07.285)
       7:37.847 (1:34.188)          8:11.164 (33.317)
 16  2759 Shantall Sanabria   16 New Rochelle, NY       8:11.43   2 
       1:50.286 (1:50.286)        3:50.518 (2:00.233)        6:02.216 (2:11.698)
       7:36.793 (1:34.578)          8:11.422 (34.630)
 17   225 Sara Farnan         16 Bay Shore, NY          8:11.65   1 
       1:54.705 (1:54.705)        3:55.732 (2:01.028)        6:04.389 (2:08.657)
       7:39.091 (1:34.703)          8:11.649 (32.558)
 18  1094 Kayla Shapiro       16 Levittown, NY          8:12.72   2 
       1:45.662 (1:45.662)        3:49.599 (2:03.937)        6:03.007 (2:13.408)
       7:41.994 (1:38.988)          8:12.714 (30.720)
 19  4704 Siana Emery         16 North Yarmouth, ME     8:14.02   2 
       1:51.076 (1:51.076)        3:56.619 (2:05.543)        6:06.944 (2:10.326)
       7:41.682 (1:34.738)          8:14.018 (32.336)
 20  3759 Kayla Torres        17 Sayville, NY           8:18.72   1 
       1:55.306 (1:55.306)        3:59.769 (2:04.464)        6:11.117 (2:11.349)
       7:45.897 (1:34.781)          8:18.718 (32.821)
 21   919 Emma Mason          17 Painted Post, NY       8:19.58   1 
       1:56.853 (1:56.853)        4:00.203 (2:03.351)        6:10.721 (2:10.518)
       7:46.517 (1:35.797)          8:19.580 (33.063)
 22  1581 Hayley Bickford     18 Gorham, ME             8:28.57   1 
       1:57.528 (1:57.528)        4:06.591 (2:09.064)        6:23.786 (2:17.195)
       7:55.775 (1:31.989)          8:28.566 (32.792)
 23  3703 Jessica Levine      17 Holbrook, NY           8:32.38   1 
       1:58.369 (1:58.369)        4:04.552 (2:06.183)        6:18.318 (2:13.767)
       7:57.534 (1:39.216)          8:32.380 (34.846)
 24   228 Lauren Swanson      17 Brightwaters, NY       8:35.86   1 
       1:55.965 (1:55.965)        4:03.458 (2:07.493)        6:23.771 (2:20.314)
       8:04.355 (1:40.584)          8:35.860 (31.506)
 25  1501 Sophie Riegel       19 Hewlett, NY            8:36.09   1 
       2:03.549 (2:03.549)        4:13.450 (2:09.902)        6:28.937 (2:15.487)
       8:03.636 (1:34.700)          8:36.086 (32.450)
 26  5508 Rebecca Ferguson    17 Moriches, NY           8:42.45   1 
       1:56.344 (1:56.344)        4:06.560 (2:10.216)        6:28.119 (2:21.559)
       8:09.351 (1:41.233)          8:42.450 (33.100)
 27   435 Lilyan Cohen        17 Brewer, ME             8:43.17   1 
       2:02.263 (2:02.263)        4:13.984 (2:11.722)        6:32.280 (2:18.297)
       8:11.190 (1:38.910)          8:43.170 (31.981)
 28  2515 Elizabeth Larsen    16 Sidney, ME             8:45.75   1 
       2:03.311 (2:03.311)        4:14.832 (2:11.522)        6:31.972 (2:17.140)
       8:12.249 (1:40.277)          8:45.744 (33.496)
 29  3706 Hayley DiCarlo      18 Holtsville, NY         8:45.85   1 
       2:05.451 (2:05.451)        4:13.765 (2:08.315)        6:29.476 (2:15.712)
       8:11.506 (1:42.030)          8:45.842 (34.336)
 30  3702 Emily Leath         16 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    8:48.10   1 
       2:00.340 (2:00.340)        4:12.448 (2:12.109)        6:32.592 (2:20.144)
       8:12.908 (1:40.317)          8:48.092 (35.184)
 31  4246 Brooke VanSlyke     17 Amherst, NY            8:48.66   2 
       1:51.252 (1:51.252)        4:03.232 (2:11.980)        6:29.227 (2:25.996)
       8:13.201 (1:43.974)          8:48.658 (35.458)
 32  4847 Mary Kaplan         16 Bayport, NY            8:51.40   1 
       1:59.182 (1:59.182)        4:07.246 (2:08.065)        6:30.731 (2:23.485)
       8:14.832 (1:44.102)          8:51.400 (36.568)
 --  3704 Chelsea Benedict    18 farmingville, NY           DNS   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                              40.98q  3 
     1) 98 Kendall Leach 16             2) 100 Maxwell Willis 16          
     3) 93 Justin Davis 16              4) 92 Stedman Cook 16             
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  41.42q  4 
     1) 5398 Triston Byrd 16            2) 5402 Micaiah Harris 17         
     3) 5394 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 5403 Akinshe Hill 16           
  3 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                 41.66q  6 
     1) 369 Maurice Savage 16           2) 364 Zaheem Anderson 16         
     3) 367 Thomas Norman 17            4) 371 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17 
  4 Franklin Tc-Nj                                        41.67q  4 
     1) 1449 Tyler Howard 17            2) 1451 Nile Uzzell 16            
     3) 1450 Christopher Jenkins 17     4) 1448 Mario Heslop 18           
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                    41.72q  3  41.713
     1) 5522 Eric Foster 17             2) 5520 Tyler Coyle 16            
     3) 5519 Kyshawn Bonner 16          4) 5521 Tim Epps 16               
  6 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        41.72q  1  41.718
     1) 2092 Khance Meyers 17           2) 2082 Ansel Jeffries 17         
     3) 2095 Andre Welch 17             4) 2080 Shane Harris 16           
  7 Prince George Tc-Va                                   41.79q  2 
     1) 3354 Aman Bivens 17             2) 3356 Malik Gurley 16           
     3) 3360 Kaleb Stevens 16           4) 3355 Keith Brown 17            
  8 Central Tc-Ri                                         41.86q  6 
     1) 699 Dametrius O'Connor 17       2) 701 Austin Wolo 17             
     3) 698 Franklin Mercado 16         4) 695 Donatien Djero 17          
  9 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                  41.89   2 
     1) 262 Jordan Wilkerson 16         2) 260 Julian Ladd 17             
     3) 259 Josiah Edwards 16           4) 261 Christian Powell 16        
 10 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                  41.91   6 
     1) 1680 Winston Britton 17         2) 1685 Anthony Roderick 16       
     3) 1682 Darius Inzar 16            4) 1684 Elijah Ngbokoli 16        
 11 Gar-Field Tc-Va                                       41.97   5 
     1) 1470 James Currie 16            2) 1469 Keith Barbour 17          
     3) 1473 Theo Smith 16              4) 1471 Christopher Frederick 17  
 12 Northwest Tc-Md                                       41.98   5 
     1) 2934 Khaloni Mganga 17          2) 2933 Davino Frazier 16         
     3) 2932 Andrew Daniels 16          4) 2935 Shyheim Wright 16         
 13 Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                    42.04   1 
     1) 5456 Jae-Quan Brown 16          2) 5458 Pat Hurley 16             
     3) 5457 Lorenzo Burgos 16          4) 5462 Elijah Young 16           
 14 Granby Tc-Va                                          42.17   2 
     1) 1592 JaQuaveon Beacham 16       2) 1593 Curtis Dudley 16          
     3) 1595 Keyontae Norfleet 16       4) 1594 Diorel Johnson 17         
 15 Whitehaven Tc-Tn                                      42.21   3 
     1) 5484 Ayron Thompson 16          2) 5480 Jaylin Davis 16           
     3) 5479 Ray Booker 16              4) 5482 Kedrin Jefferson 17       
 16 Danbury Tc-Ct                                         42.26   6 
     1) 973 Daasebre Asante 16          2) 990 Pierre Moudourou 16        
     3) 974 Marcus Baisi 18             4) 977 Devonte Clarke 16          
 17 Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.-Mi                              42.30   1 
     1) 1603 Darryl Madlock 16          2) 1602 Junias Holmes 18          
     3) 1599 Ojani Echvarria 16         4) 1598 Cameron Brown 16          
 18 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                  42.36   2 
     1) 616 Lucas Nunez 18              2) 618 Nelson Santana 17          
     3) 617 Timothy Poindexter 16       4) 614 Justin Covington 16        
 19 Lockport Tc-Ny                                        42.37   4 
     1) 2325 Kahlil James 16            2) 2329 Lavette Warren 16         
     3) 2330 Tom Wendt 17               4) 2326 Dante Mount 16            
 20 Sterling Tc-Nj-Boys                                   42.42   1  42.414
     1) 4147 Jah'mere Beasley 19        2) 4148 Darin Clark 17            
     3) 4150 Logan Pierson 16           4) 4151 Francis Terry 16          
 21 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        42.42   3  42.416
     1) 1071 Khalifah Polk 17           2) 1068 Mar'Quel Davis 17         
     3) 1069 Myles Davis 17             4) 1067 Derrick Clement 16        
 22 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                  42.46   1 
     1) 849 Liam Kauthen 18             2) 848 James Granderson 16        
     3) 852 Vinson Logan 18             4) 855 Jaylin Watkins 16          
 23 Blythewood Tc-Sc-Boys                                 42.48   1 
     1) 394 Jordan Smith 16             2) 395 Desmond Wilson 17          
     3) 392 Charlamane Brown 17         4) 393 Derambez Drinkard 16       
 24 Blacksburg Tc-Va-Boys                                 42.60   3  42.595
     1) 339 Noah Ramsey 18              2) 338 Ransom Castleberry 17      
     3) 340 Tiquest Terry 19            4) 337 Cole Beck 18               
 25 Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                    42.60   5  42.597
     1) 3492 Danzel Moore 16            2) 3491 Travis Marx 17            
     3) 3493 Sterling Smith 17          4) 3490 Johnny Carter 16          
 26 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                              42.61   2 
     1) 1224 Akeem Lindo 18             2) 1218 Dominic Dazzell 19        
     3) 1231 Christopher Wilson 18      4) 1226 Ricardo Lovelock 17       
 27 West Chester Tc-Pa                                    42.79   2 
     1) 5322 Kameron Hammond 16         2) 5324 Todd Lavish 19            
     3) 5321 Quran Brown 18             4) 5323 Jeremy Jennings 17        
 28 Henrico Tc-Va-Boys                                    42.83   4 
     1) 1790 Tyrese Canada 17           2) 1793 Kadofi Wright 16          
     3) 1792 Kysheen Myrick 16          4) 1791 Craig McElroy 16          
 29 F.I.A. Ambassadors Lion's                             42.84   6 
     1) 1334 LeAnder Cooper 17          2) 1333 Isaiah Carter 19          
     3) 1338 Aswad Muhammad 18          4) 1337 Raykwon McClenny 17       
 30 Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Boys                                  42.85   6 
     1) 220 Anthony James 18            2) 218 Derrick Burrell 17         
     3) 219 Lashawn Creekmore 17        4) 221 Kaleb Mann 16              
 31 Tri City Relays TC                                    42.96   4 
     1) 4501 Peston Alston 17           2) 4502 Thomas Graham 17          
     3) 4504 Corey Roberts 17           4) 4503 Malik Miles 17            
 32 Middletown Tc-Ct                                      43.07   5 
     1) 2539 DeShaun Bradshaw 18        2) 2544 Justin McMillian 17       
     3) 2542 Frank Gene Footman 16      4) 2541 Garrett Dandridge 18      
 33 Xbc Tc-Va                                             43.08   1 
     1) 5612 Cush Eastman 16            2) 5609 Jose_Diego Almodiel 16    
     3) 5611 Conrad Pereira 17          4) 5622 Michael Scopellite 16     
 34 Bayside Tc-Va-Boys                                    43.09   4 
     1) 234 Tre'yon Morris 17           2) 231 Julian Harper 17           
     3) 230 Camron Browne 18            4) 236 Jaysaun Williams 16        
 35 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                              43.14   5 
     1) 3729 Konrad Dixon 17            2) 3735 Harrison Koch 16          
     3) 3734 Connor Hibbard 17          4) 3722 David Alberdi 16          
 36 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                    43.22   6 
     1) 4165 Josh Breece 16             2) 4176 Dewayne Winston 16        
     3) 4168 Leland Girdy 16            4) 4174 Nicolas Stewart 16        
 37 Digital Harbor Tc-Md                                  43.30   5 
     1) 1089 Marquise Hill 16           2) 1090 Montice Stephen 17        
     3) 1088 Carlos Davis 17            4) 1091 Rashard Taylor 16         
 38 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                       43.34   3 
     1) 3071 Henry Forson 16            2) 3072 Daniel George 18          
     3) 3074 Javon Hayes 17             4) 3070 Cameroon Deen 17          
 39 Flowers Tc-Md                                         43.46   2 
     1) 1405 Brian Nelson 16            2) 1403 Bashir Lamptey 16         
     3) 1391 Jarrod Caldwell 16         4) 1398 Kristopher Hinton 16      
 40 Pioneer Tc-Mi                                         43.50   5 
     1) 3245 Terius Wheatley 16         2) 3243 Jordan Jones 18           
     3) 3244 Ethan Miller 16            4) 3246 Tyrique Wheatley 18       
 41 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      43.73   6 
     1) 4243 Davon Pettigrew 17         2) 4247 Jalen Wallace 16          
     3) 4234 Eric Johnson 18            4) 4232 Nathaniel Davis 18        
 -- Hickory Tc-Va                                           DNF   2 
     1) 1815 Michael Ragudo 17          2) 1814 Johnny Middlebrooks 16    
     3) 1813 Daniel Johnson 18          4) 1812 Stephen Anderson 16       
 -- Cathedral Phantoms Elite-                               DNS   3 
     1) 660 Jesse Audelo 16             2) 659 Nicholas Agbede 17         
     3) 663 Colin Payne 18              4) 664 Cory Payne 18              
 -- Mallard Creek Tc-Nc-Boys                                DNS   5 
     1) 2390 Thomas Gordon 16           2) 2391 Cam Stover 16             
     3) 2389 Will Eason 16              4) 2388 Cravont Charleston 16     
 -- Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                                   DNS   4 
     1) 1933 Christopher Wells 18       2) 1929 Ade Jones-Roundtree 17    
     3) 1932 Tyrone Phillips 17         4) 1931 Kristian Marche 18        
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md                                     DNS   1 
     1) 547 Langston Stephens 17        2) 530 Austin Allen 19            
     3) 549 Bryce Watson 18             4) 537 Jalen Hill 17              
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                              40.39  
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  40.85  
  3 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                 41.61  
  4 Prince George Tc-Va                                   41.64  
  5 Franklin Tc-Nj                                        41.74  
  6 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                    41.83  
  7 Central Tc-Ri                                         42.43  
  8 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        42.81  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 War Tc-Va                                             45.09q  3 
     1) 5217 Morgan Towe 16             2) 5213 Syaira Richardson 17      
     3) 5205 Brandee' Johnson 16        4) 5202 Dajae' Goulet 16          
  2 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                         46.29q  4 
     1) 510 Charminiqu Hackney 16       2) 528 Kylia Wright 17            
     3) 513 Kaila Lewis 16              4) 505 Samantha Davis 17          
  3 Grassfield Tc-Va                                      46.45q  4 
     1) 1611 Kori-Madisyn Blount 17     2) 1614 Lauryn Ghee 17            
     3) 1610 Akoya Bines 18             4) 1617 Felecia Hayes 17          
  4 Generation Next-PA                                    46.65q  6 
     1) 1482 Jonae Cook 18              2) 1485 Siani Sanders 19          
     3) 1483 Sheila Day 17              4) 1486 Jayana Webb 18            
  5 Bullis School Tc-Md                                   46.76q  5  46.755
     1) 546 Masai Russell 18            2) 536 Lauryn Harris 19           
     3) 544 Alexis Postell 17           4) 542 Sierra Leonard 19          
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                   46.76q  3  46.755
     1) 5534 Kenya Warner 16            2) 5531 Sashana Hinds 16          
     3) 5530 Erika Hightower 16         4) 5528 Jiana Baker 16            
  7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 46.83q  1 
     1) 1294 Danielle Rochester 18      2) 1296 Jacqueline Simmons 17     
     3) 1295 Chynna Savoy 16            4) 1291 Lauren Morgan 17          
  8 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                  46.92q  6  46.914
     1) 3682 Stephanie Nwachi 18        2) 3685 Tori Thompson 16          
     3) 3678 Adama Donzo 16             4) 3684 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18      
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  46.92   2  46.919
     1) 5404 Joyner Hinton 17           2) 5393 Shadajah Ballard 19       
     3) 5396 Inayah Boone 17            4) 5419 Jazmine Tilmon 19         
 10 High Point Central Tc-Nc                              46.98   3  46.976
     1) 1822 Qjuanda Rowe 17            2) 1816 Leah Bolden 18            
     3) 1821 Kayla Nesbitt-McEwen 17    4) 1817 Tamara Clark 17           
 11 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                    46.98   1  46.977
     1) 3151 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 3156 Shawnakay Peart 19        
     3) 3160 Latoya Stewart 16          4) 3154 Toshel Goffe 19           
 12 War Tc-Va  'B'                                        47.09   1 
     1) 5214 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19    2) 5195 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 5212 Kiara Price 16             4) 5194 Kori Carter 19            
 13 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                  47.25   1 
     1) 2852 Nicole Dodrill 16          2) 2853 Akemi Dwyer 16            
     3) 2856 Emmanuela Lauredent 16     4) 2851 Camille Cameron 16        
 14 Withrow Tc-Oh-Girls                                   47.30   2 
     1) 5546 Niyah Carpenter 17         2) 5545 Doneasha Brewer 17        
     3) 5549 J'Alyiea Smith 18          4) 5548 Destiny Pennington 17     
 15 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                               47.35   1 
     1) 3580 Stephanie Davis 17         2) 3587 Jasmyne Sanchious 16      
     3) 3589 Taylor Woods 16            4) 3581 D'Nia Freeman 16          
 16 Teon Elite Tc-Fl                                      47.58   3 
     1) 4310 Myrka Cadet 20             2) 4312 Jada James 17             
     3) 4316 Morgan Rhett 19            4) 4311 Kori Collins 18           
 17 Brooke Point Tc-Va                                    47.59   5 
     1) 471 Denisha Hoosier 18          2) 472 Shalah Smiling 16          
     3) 470 Kyauna Gibson 17            4) 468 Samiyah Anderson 17        
 18 Ben Davis Tc-In-Girls                                 47.61   5 
     1) 263 Sheniya Brown 18            2) 267 Ravon Woodson 16           
     3) 265 DiAira Jones 18             4) 266 Kyara Simmons 17           
 19 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                    47.73   6 
     1) 5429 Paige West 18              2) 5424 Carmen Curtis 17          
     3) 5425 Lindsey Eastwood 18        4) 5426 Kayla Foy 16              
 20 Flowers Tc-Md                                         47.74   2 
     1) 1393 Collese Daley 17           2) 1406 Pharist O'Neal 17         
     3) 1408 Hannah White 16            4) 1402 Nelana James 16           
 21 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                      47.75   4 
     1) 3532 LaNaya Martin 18           2) 3531 Johnaida Eliscar 18       
     3) 3529 Alliyah Brooks 19          4) 3530 Arlicia Bush 16           
 22 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                47.85   5 
     1) 380 Zaidra James 17             2) 384 Cassidy Palmer 17          
     3) 383 Andrea Mills 17             4) 375 Erica Belvit 16            
 23 Summerville Tc-Sc                                     47.93   6 
     1) 4222 Imagine Patterson 18       2) 4220 Savannah Marx 16          
     3) 4221 De'Avion Nesbitt 18        4) 4219 Angel Frank 19            
 24 Maury Tc-Va                                           47.96   6 
     1) 2479 Jazmine Smith 17           2) 2481 Brooke Stith 17           
     3) 2480 Bria Stith 16              4) 2478 Maya Seay 17              
 25 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  47.98   2 
     1) 5041 Tatiana Ifill 16           2) 5056 Tyler Scott 18            
     3) 5037 Brianna Ewing 18           4) 5031 Amaya Chadwick 18         
 26 Franklin Tc-Nj                                        48.03   6 
     1) 1446 Taylor Gravesande 18       2) 1447 Briana Griffin 18         
     3) 1445 Morgan Dey 17              4) 1452 Tiana Webster 17          
 27 Columbia Hs-Nj                                        48.18   3 
     1) 874 Ciara French 18             2) 884 Cheyenne Trigg 16          
     3) 886 Lillian Williams 19         4) 878 Dahria Lewis 17            
 28 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                              48.20   2 
     1) 543 Lindsay Lewis 17            2) 540 Gabriella Johnson 17       
     3) 541 Malana Johnson 17           4) 545 Arianna Richards 18        
 29 Westfield Tc-Va                                       48.21   1 
     1) 5436 Sarah Little 17            2) 5435 Inaya Jones 19            
     3) 5438 Indira Miles 17            4) 5437 Natalie Lott 17           
 30 Pony Tc-Nc                                            48.24   4 
     1) 3299 Amari Simmington 19        2) 3291 Kimani Davis 17           
     3) 3297 Del'Nique Penn 19          4) 3289 Jahnae Bowman 16          
 31 North Vikings Tc-Nc                                   48.29   4 
     1) 2880 Meilidi Moser 18           2) 2881 EnJoneah Reel 19          
     3) 2882 Carson Strother 19         4) 2879 Tyresha Alexander 17      
 32 James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                                 48.37   2 
     1) 2013 Teara Johnson 17           2) 2014 Maniyah Stocks 16         
     3) 2012 Mya Johnson 17             4) 2011 Jazmine Gooden 16         
 33 James Monroe Tc-Va                                    48.58   4 
     1) 2019 Alexis Clark 18            2) 2021 Imani Jones 17            
     3) 2018 Sharnea Brown 16           4) 2022 Cleo Morris 16            
 34 Massaponax Tc-Va                                      48.60   3 
     1) 2464 Deja Colbert 16            2) 2463 Kiona Brown 17            
     3) 2462 Jasmine Brown 17           4) 2466 Alexis Willis 16          
 35 Wellesley Tc-Ma-Girls                                 48.73   3  48.724
     1) 5312 Rachel Parker 18           2) 5310 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19     
     3) 5314 Isabelle Winkelman 17      4) 5309 Ally Isley 16             
 36 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                    48.73   5  48.728
     1) 4166 Kayla Copeland 18          2) 4169 Maya Girdy 17             
     3) 4163 Josephine Asumang 16       4) 4170 Katherine Haberlin 16     
 37 Hermitage Tc-Va                                       48.77   2 
     1) 1810 Skylar Sykes 17            2) 1808 India McNeill 17          
     3) 1809 Pearl Nagbe 19             4) 1807 Haley Berkeley 16         
 38 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                  48.90   5 
     1) 1184 Gloria Donou 16            2) 1180 Shanelle Colmon 18        
     3) 1178 Swathi Chikoti 16          4) 1175 Gabrielle Blaustein 17    
 39 Manchester Tc-Va-Girls                                49.09   4 
     1) 2417 Kaylah Burt 16             2) 2419 Hanna Wynter 18           
     3) 2416 Tiffany Bullock 17         4) 2418 Kayla Pryor 19            
 40 Forest Park Tc-Va-Girls                               49.30   1 
     1) 1424 Sha'Londa Terry 16         2) 1425 Toni Wilson 19            
     3) 1422 Brianna Bennett 18         4) 1423 Nya Lakin 19              
 41 Northwest Tc-Md                                       49.70   6 
     1) 2931 Leondra Correia 16         2) 2928 Stephanie Bateky 17       
     3) 2930 Lananda Correia 17         4) 2929 Cori Brown 19             
 42 Assumption Tc-Ia                                      50.09   1 
     1) 131 Mallory King 16             2) 129 Rachel Jennings 16         
     3) 130 Carly King 19               4) 128 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
 43 Churchland Tc-Va                                      50.54   5 
     1) 780 Quentasia Reed 17           2) 778 Shade' Elliott 17          
     3) 779 DaJah Parker-Love 17        4) 781 Shy'Rane Wesby 16          
 -- Mallard Creek Tc-Nc-Girls                                DQ   6 
     1) 2392 Samantha Featherstone 19   2) 2394 Genaya Johnson 16         
     3) 2393 Isha Hawkins 19            4) 2397 T'Nai Wells 16            
 -- Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                      DNS   2 
     1) 5640 Aries Burrell 17           2) 5642 Kim Peragine 17           
     3) 5641 Dominque Kelly 17          4) 5643 Victoria St. John 16      
 -- Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                       DNS   5 
     1) 5491 Emma Marlow-Benedick 16    2) 5492 Katie Marlow-Benedick 16  
     3) 5490 Christiana Dryden 16       4) 5493 Alia Thompson 16          
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 War Tc-Va                                             45.08  
  2 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                         45.92  
  3 Grassfield Tc-Va                                      46.35  
  4 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 46.63  
  5 Bullis School Tc-Md                                   46.69  
  6 Generation Next-PA                                    46.70  
  7 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                   47.41  
  8 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                  47.62  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 3 Turn Stagger
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:27.03   2 
     1) 5521 Tim Epps 16                2) 5520 Tyler Coyle 16            
     3) 5524 Michael Mahon 16           4) 5519 Kyshawn Bonner 16         
  2 Franklin Tc-Nj                                      1:27.32   6 
     1) 1449 Tyler Howard 17            2) 1451 Nile Uzzell 16            
     3) 1450 Christopher Jenkins 17     4) 1448 Mario Heslop 18           
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:27.33   7 
     1) 5402 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 5394 Jahkwan Blackley 17       
     3) 5403 Akinshe Hill 16            4) 5400 Breon Deloatch 16         
  4 Central Tc-Ri                                       1:27.53   1 
     1) 695 Donatien Djero 17           2) 699 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 698 Franklin Mercado 16         4) 701 Austin Wolo 17             
  5 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:27.66   7 
     1) 2092 Khance Meyers 17           2) 2082 Ansel Jeffries 17         
     3) 2085 Julius Lary 16             4) 2095 Andre Welch 17            
  6 Oxford Tc-Ms                                        1:27.90   7 
     1) 3056 James Burnett 16           2) 3063 Devin Rockette 17         
     3) 3059 Alarick Gable 17           4) 3064 Jaquan Webb 18            
  7 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                1:28.01   6 
     1) 1680 Winston Britton 17         2) 1685 Anthony Roderick 16       
     3) 1682 Darius Inzar 16            4) 1684 Elijah Ngbokoli 16        
  8 Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                  1:28.50   7 
     1) 3492 Danzel Moore 16            2) 3491 Travis Marx 17            
     3) 3490 Johnny Carter 16           4) 3493 Sterling Smith 17         
  9 Cathedral Phantoms Elite-                           1:28.62   7 
     1) 660 Jesse Audelo 16             2) 665 Darron Whitaker 16         
     3) 662 Stefon Goudeau 16           4) 666 Andres Woodruff 16         
 10 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:28.95   3 
     1) 970 Leo Abreu 16                2) 990 Pierre Moudourou 16        
     3) 977 Devonte Clarke 16           4) 975 Jonathan Bartley 16        
 11 Lee-Davis Hs-Va                                     1:29.05   4 
     1) 2264 Sam Franklin 17            2) 2262 Brandon Brooks 17         
     3) 2266 Jeremiah Hankerson 17      4) 2265 Christian Gilliam 17      
 12 Prince George Tc-Va                                 1:29.06   5 
     1) 3356 Malik Gurley 16            2) 3355 Keith Brown 17            
     3) 3359 Tarik Samuels 17           4) 3357 Joseph Kemp 17            
 13 Dundalk Tc-Md                                       1:29.36   3 
     1) 1125 Yourry Tapande 17          2) 1124 Ta'Vaughn Johnson 16      
     3) 1122 Daquan Bowman 16           4) 1123 Emmanuel Jerbo 16         
 14 Franklin Tc-Md-Boys                                 1:29.38   5 
     1) 1439 Fadhili Maina 17           2) 1436 Brian Chambers 17         
     3) 1437 Ryan Claggett 17           4) 1438 Miles Hollimon 17         
 15 Waltham Tc-Ma                                       1:29.52   1 
     1) 5187 Miguel Olyer-Castrillo 16  2) 5188 Jared Prior 16            
     3) 5186 Theo Burba 19              4) 5189 Alex Rus 16               
 16 Gar-Field Tc-Va                                     1:29.63   5 
     1) 1470 James Currie 16            2) 1472 Chinedu Michael Mbawuike 1
     3) 1469 Keith Barbour 17           4) 1471 Christopher Frederick 17  
 17 Largo Tc-Md                                         1:29.81   4 
     1) 2217 Alusine Cisse 17           2) 2220 Aaron Hackett 18          
     3) 2224 John Nwokoro 16            4) 2215 Jamanie Byfield 16        
 18 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     1:29.83   5 
     1) 3074 Javon Hayes 17             2) 3071 Henry Forson 16           
     3) 3078 Anthony Wimbush 17         4) 3070 Cameroon Deen 17          
 19 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   1:30.00   5 
     1) 3631 Tyshawn Carter 17          2) 3638 Greg Powell 16            
     3) 3636 James Maye 19              4) 3633 Elijah Henry 17           
 20 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            1:30.01   5 
     1) 3730 Sean Duffy 17              2) 3735 Harrison Koch 16          
     3) 3726 Mitch Carter 17            4) 3722 David Alberdi 16          
 21 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:30.24   3 
     1) 3481 Sundiata Kamau 18          2) 3477 DeShon Anderson 17        
     3) 3487 Kelvyn Sosoo 16            4) 3482 Brandon King 17           
 22 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                1:30.30   6 
     1) 260 Julian Ladd 17              2) 261 Christian Powell 16        
     3) 262 Jordan Wilkerson 16         4) 258 Dominic Day II 19          
 23 Vert Track and Field-NC                             1:30.43   7 
     1) 5668 Kolby Colson 16            2) 5671 Ryan Richardson 18        
     3) 5669 Tre' Exume' 17             4) 5670 Jawan Miller 16           
 24 Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Ot-                           1:30.73   6 
     1) 2899 Andrew Schumacher 16       2) 2897 Thomas Rienas 16          
     3) 2898 William Rienas 16          4) 2900 Miles Watson 17           
 25 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:30.73   3 
     1) 3426 Rob Hawkins 17             2) 3428 Brian Merriman 17         
     3) 3423 Brandon Boggs 17           4) 3425 JeSean Foster 16          
 26 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:30.85   3 
     1) 67 Justin Mantrana 17           2) 57 Raymond Gorzela 16          
     3) 72 Jeremy Travaglini 17         4) 66 Andrew Lucia 17             
 27 Laurel Tc-Md                                        1:30.93   1 
     1) 2238 Hudhaifah Woolfolk-Robinso 2) 2237 Jalen Sykes 17            
     3) 2233 Malik Moore 17             4) 2230 Tomi Dayo-Otekunrin 16    
 28 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc                                   1:30.93   5 
     1) 112 Elijah Woods 16             2) 111 Jaylen Erwin 17            
     3) 109 Bodhit Chattopadhayay 16    4) 110 Justin Cooper 16           
 29 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:30.97   3 
     1) 1193 Joshua Newton 19           2) 1182 Callan Davies 17          
     3) 1191 Deitric Murphy 18          4) 1179 Robert Ciuraru 16         
 30 Running Raiders-MD                                  1:31.01   4 
     1) 3672 Teyon Davis 16             2) 3673 Bob Okoroajuzie 16        
     3) 3675 Trenson Terry 16           4) 3674 Tyrenson Terry 19         
 31 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                             1:31.39   4 
     1) 2355 Biafra Okoronkwo 16        2) 2354 Jeff Moran 16             
     3) 2351 Michael Bell 16            4) 2357 Dana Young 17             
 32 Randallstown Tc-Md-Boys                             1:31.44   5 
     1) 3442 Rahman Tallie 16           2) 3440 Misan Eyeguokan 16        
     3) 3439 Adedeji Adesina 16         4) 3441 Galen Handy 16            
 33 Digital Harbor Tc-Md                                1:31.48   6 
     1) 1090 Montice Stephen 17         2) 1089 Marquise Hill 16          
     3) 1088 Carlos Davis 17            4) 1092 Stephon Torrence 17       
 34 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:31.50   1 
     1) 3869 Kareem Ekanem 18           2) 3870 Corey Jackson 16          
     3) 3876 Charlie Taylor 16          4) 3867 Moses Carter 16           
 35 Woodhaven Tc-Mi                                     1:31.56   4 
     1) 5564 Raekwon Castelow 17        2) 5567 Jalen Wellons 17          
     3) 5566 Jalen Smith 17             4) 5565 Robert Milton 16          
 36 Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.-Mi                            1:31.57   3 
     1) 1604 Christian McDaniel 16      2) 1600 Maurice Gillen 17         
     3) 1599 Ojani Echvarria 16         4) 1598 Cameron Brown 16          
 37 Pioneer Tc-Mi                                       1:31.59   6 
     1) 3245 Terius Wheatley 16         2) 3243 Jordan Jones 18           
     3) 3244 Ethan Miller 16            4) 3246 Tyrique Wheatley 18       
 38 5 Star-Md                                           1:31.77   1 
     1) 8 Kwesi Owbah 18                2) 12 Jalen Posten 17             
     3) 10 Nathan Phillips 18           4) 7 Derage_Ty Mason 17           
 39 Governor Thomas Johnson T                           1:31.87   1 
     1) 1585 DeVaughn Johnson 16        2) 1582 Maximillian Berenschot 17 
     3) 1586 Antonio Smith 18           4) 1587 Trenton Snipes 16         
 40 Glasgow Tc-De-Boys                                  1:31.93   6 
     1) 1535 Martise Younger 18         2) 1534 Simeon Dailey 16          
     3) 1532 Darius Blalock 16          4) 1533 Jasaan Cunningham 17      
 41 Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                               1:32.00   2 
     1) 1933 Christopher Wells 18       2) 1928 Christian Brunson 18      
     3) 1929 Ade Jones-Roundtree 17     4) 1931 Kristian Marche 18        
 42 North County Tc-Md                                  1:32.05   2 
     1) 2819 Cameron Johnson 18         2) 2818 Marvin Grant 17           
     3) 2820 Deontez Parker 17          4) 2817 Tyrese Fajardo 17         
 43 Edina Tc-Mn                                         1:32.65   2 
     1) 1256 Nolan LeVoir 16            2) 1259 Abner Moseti 18           
     3) 1260 Samwel Moseti 16           4) 1253 Michael Crawford 16       
 44 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:33.00   4 
     1) 1067 Derrick Clement 16         2) 1068 Mar'Quel Davis 17         
     3) 1069 Myles Davis 17             4) 1070 Jahmir Ellis 16           
 45 Leonardtown Tc-Md                                   1:33.01   2 
     1) 2282 Hunter Klein 16            2) 2278 Evan Broadhead 17         
     3) 2283 AJ Martin 17               4) 2277 Matt Baker 16             
 46 Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                   1:33.62   2 
     1) 3242 Josh Wingo 16              2) 3240 Felix Patterson 19        
     3) 3236 Zion Brown 18              4) 3235 Alex Brooks 16            
 47 Oakdale Tc-Md-Boys                                  1:34.16   1 
     1) 2986 George Stultz 18           2) 2985 Patrick Starrs 17         
     3) 2984 Kyle Geffen 17             4) 2987 Kenneth Yerardi 17        
 48 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:34.33   6 
     1) 1403 Bashir Lamptey 16          2) 1389 Cameron Burgess 16        
     3) 1391 Jarrod Caldwell 16         4) 1405 Brian Nelson 16           
 -- Carrboro Tc-Nc                                          DNF   3 
     1) 653 Tabian Sales 17             2) 654 Theodore Winans 16         
     3) 652 Ajani Murdaugh-Wright 18    4) 651 Quinton Adams 17           
 -- Suitland Rams Tc-Md                                      DQ   4 
     1) 4203 Terric Buchannan 18        2) 4204 Isa Bynum 17              
     3) 4214 Nikolas Thomas 16          4) 4217 Darren Walker 16          
 -- Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                 DQ   7 
     1) 98 Kendall Leach 16             2) 93 Justin Davis 16             
     3) 92 Stedman Cook 16              4) 100 Maxwell Willis 16          
 -- Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                        DQ   2 
     1) 4000 Shonquez Caldwell 16       2) 4004 Alfandre Page 19          
     3) 4007 Malik Watson 18            4) 4006 Julian Stridiron 16       
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel                                DNS   7 
     1) 3043 Jonathan Imes 17           2) 3041 Ian Davis 16              
     3) 3040 Justin Cleaver 16          4) 3044 Darnell Pratt 17          
 -- Weequahic Tc-Nj                                         SCR     
     1) 5284 Nathaniel Agyemen 16       2) 5301 Steve Wise 16             
     3) 5294 Divine Mercer 16           4) 5300 Shaquan williams 17       
 -- Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                               SCR     
     1) 2765 Blaine Billings 16         2) 2766 Jahnique Dessaline 16     
     3) 2768 Stephon Scott 17           4) 2767 Ivan Dorsett 16           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 3 Turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL   
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:   1:34.87  6/20/2015   Northwestern, Miami, FL                   
                         L Harris,T Terry,A Harrell, S Shannon             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 War Tc-Va                                           1:34.23   7 
     1) 5202 Dajae' Goulet 16           2) 5217 Morgan Towe 16            
     3) 5213 Syaira Richardson 17       4) 5205 Brandee' Johnson 16       
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:37.15   7 
     1) 2658 Tamea McKelvy 17           2) 2655 Anna Jefferson 16         
     3) 2653 Brianna Holloway 16        4) 2642 Janae Barksdale 19        
  3 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:37.77   7 
     1) 528 Kylia Wright 17             2) 510 Charminiqu Hackney 16      
     3) 513 Kaila Lewis 16              4) 518 Kyna Robinson 19           
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:37.86   6 
     1) 5393 Shadajah Ballard 19        2) 5396 Inayah Boone 17           
     3) 5417 Jada Terrell 17            4) 5419 Jazmine Tilmon 19         
  5 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  1:38.93   7 
     1) 3151 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 3154 Toshel Goffe 19           
     3) 3156 Shawnakay Peart 19         4) 3160 Latoya Stewart 16         
  6 Withrow Tc-Oh-Girls                                 1:39.52   7 
     1) 5548 Destiny Pennington 17      2) 5545 Doneasha Brewer 17        
     3) 5546 Niyah Carpenter 17         4) 5549 J'Alyiea Smith 18         
  7 Pony Tc-Nc                                          1:39.84   7 
     1) 3289 Jahnae Bowman 16           2) 3291 Kimani Davis 17           
     3) 3294 Destiny Hill 19            4) 3295 McKinley McNeill 16       
  8 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:40.04   5 
     1) 5533 Camille McHenry 18         2) 5531 Sashana Hinds 16          
     3) 5530 Erika Hightower 16         4) 5528 Jiana Baker 16            
  9 Bryan Station Tc-Ky-Girls                           1:40.07   5 
     1) 492 Brooke Raglin 17            2) 491 Queenie Livingston 17      
     3) 490 Jokenia Bond 17             4) 493 Talor Wilkerson 17         
 10 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:40.19   5 
     1) 3685 Tori Thompson 16           2) 3682 Stephanie Nwachi 18       
     3) 3678 Adama Donzo 16             4) 3684 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18      
 11 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:40.31   6 
     1) 1406 Pharist O'Neal 17          2) 1393 Collese Daley 17          
     3) 1401 Deandra James 16           4) 1399 Oluchi Ike 16             
 12 Charger Tc-Md                                       1:41.01   2 
     1) 724 Dominique Jeffrey 18        2) 725 Destiny Thompson 18        
     3) 727 Taylor Williams 19          4) 726 Sydney Williams 17         
 13 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:41.73   4 
     1) 2081 Tyra Hunt 17               2) 2074 Airyanna Bailey 17        
     3) 2087 Gabriela Leon 17           4) 2075 Sekayi Bracey 16          
 14 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:42.10   5 
     1) 407 Latrease Magwood 16         2) 406 JaTae Joyner 18            
     3) 405 Felicia Haidara 16          4) 409 Ashoya Williams 17         
 15 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:42.17   6 
     1) 3981 Kendall Petty 16           2) 3978 Kayla Allen 18            
     3) 3980 Kiya Oviosun 18            4) 3982 Ketara Womack 17          
 16 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:42.48   4  1:42.475
     1) 1175 Gabrielle Blaustein 17     2) 1196 Mariah Shummette 17       
     3) 1174 Leyna Abrahams 17          4) 1180 Shanelle Colmon 18        
 17 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    1:42.48   6  1:42.479
     1) 131 Mallory King 16             2) 129 Rachel Jennings 16         
     3) 130 Carly King 19               4) 128 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
 18 James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                               1:42.49   6 
     1) 2015 Janasia Tatum 18           2) 2014 Maniyah Stocks 16         
     3) 2012 Mya Johnson 17             4) 2011 Jazmine Gooden 16         
 19 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:43.01   1 
     1) 2756 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16  2) 2757 Adraine Long 16           
     3) 2754 Diana Diaz 18              4) 2760 Kiana Stallworth 17       
 20 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:43.08   4 
     1) 5426 Kayla Foy 16               2) 5425 Lindsey Eastwood 18       
     3) 5424 Carmen Curtis 17           4) 5430 Allison Williams 17       
 21 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:43.14   3 
     1) 1003 Saintphanie Porcenat 16    2) 997 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 1008 Rackell Souza 18           4) 996 Zyniah Bunn 18             
 22 Mount Hebron Tc-Md                                  1:43.31   2 
     1) 2675 Jaiden Ritter 19           2) 2672 Morgan Flack 18           
     3) 2674 Blaire Ridgely 19          4) 2677 Ebere Ugorji 18           
 23 Middletown Tc-De                                    1:43.35   6 
     1) 2548 Erikah Jones 18            2) 2546 Lauryn Denson 17          
     3) 2547 Andrea Jones 18            4) 2549 Daija Lampkin 17          
 24 James River Tc-Va                                   1:43.44   3 
     1) 2026 GeVana Groomes 18          2) 2029 Mallory Pitchford 16      
     3) 2028 Tania Matthews 18          4) 2024 Faith Francis 18          
 25 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   1:43.51   5 
     1) 3635 Kenya Livingston 18        2) 3630 Damani Byrant 17          
     3) 3632 Aureilya Harris 17         4) 3627 Mariah Atwater 18         
 26 North Vikings Tc-Nc                                 1:43.54   6 
     1) 2880 Meilidi Moser 18           2) 2882 Carson Strother 19        
     3) 5678 Trisana Brevard 17         4) 2879 Tyresha Alexander 17      
 27 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:43.95   3 
     1) 3872 Madison Keister 18         2) 3877 Perriasia Thompson 16     
     3) 3875 Taimira Ramseur 18         4) 3873 Shaneese La Mons 19       
 28 Baltimore City College TC                           1:44.05   2 
     1) 183 Amarria Reaves 16           2) 180 Ivonna Hoskins 17          
     3) 181 lashea lanier 18            4) 178 Kayla Barnes 17            
 29 Laurel Tc-Md                                        1:44.37   1 
     1) 2228 Jaelyn Bowser 18           2) 2231 Paige Harris 17           
     3) 2227 Anicia Boler 17            4) 2234 Britney Nwankwoala 18     
 30 Running Patriots-MD                                 1:44.42   3 
     1) 3670 Brianna Ross 18            2) 3671 Leah White 16             
     3) 3669 Victoria Costen 18         4) 3668 Antoinette Bradley 18     
 31 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Girls                              1:44.99   3 
     1) 2610 Camille Negron 17          2) 2611 Sophia Sharpless 17       
     3) 2608 Sarah Knight 17            4) 2606 Queen Divine 16           
 32 5 Star-Md                                           1:45.12   2 
     1) 9 Cyan Peoples 19               2) 6 Geligne Franklin 19          
     3) 2 Kenya Allison 18              4) 3 Tahira Bakare 19             
 33 Northern Highlands Tc-Nj                            1:45.14   4 
     1) 2889 Morgan Florio 17           2) 2890 Olivia Florio 17          
     3) 2891 Julia Healy 17             4) 2888 Robine Arami 17           
 34 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                            1:45.21   1 
     1) 3813 Melissa Haas 18            2) 3817 Olivia Robbins 16         
     3) 3819 Rachel Venditti 16         4) 3814 Kelly Hamlin 18           
 35 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:45.23   2 
     1) 1288 Alexis James 16            2) 1282 Chalys Caruth 17          
     3) 1292 Celita Pope 18             4) 1287 Siyana Dottin 16          
 36 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                           1:45.45   5 
     1) 1736 Neyasha Honorable 16       2) 1734 Reagan Goins 16           
     3) 1735 Lainee Griffin 18          4) 1733 Gia Faoro 17              
 37 Largo Tc-Md                                         1:45.46   4 
     1) 2219 Alexis Goodman 16          2) 2222 Tenaya Meade 16           
     3) 2221 Shakeria Maybrey 16        4) 2216 Eboni Carter 16           
 38 Suitland Rams Tc-Md                                 1:45.58   4 
     1) 4202 Jelaya Blackman 17         2) 4205 Tyra Coach 16             
     3) 4209 Dystinee Holden 17         4) 4206 Kayla Durham 16           
 39 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                  1:45.63   3 
     1) 3087 Nicole Osafo Dedey 17      2) 3081 Kaitland Desmangles 17    
     3) 3086 Nikki Nuama 16             4) 3080 Kyra Badrian 17           
 40 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             1:45.82   1 
     1) 209 Lauren Hoffman 17           2) 210 Shannon Lee 17             
     3) 206 Kelsey Brown 18             4) 211 Boatemaa Nyarko Brentuo 17 
 41 Highland Springs Hs-Va                              1:45.97   1 
     1) 1833 Kamiyah Temple 17          2) 1828 Marissa Linkous 17        
     3) 1830 Steshe Richardson 17       4) 1831 Kamryn Ross 19            
 42 Titan Elite Tc-Md                                   1:47.00   4 
     1) 4423 Dardlie Lefevre 19         2) 4426 Alexis Toliver 17         
     3) 4422 Kimberly Hammond 16        4) 4421 Camryn Blake 17           
 43 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:47.61   3 
     1) 3488 Diamond Turner 17          2) 3479 Imanni Collins 17         
     3) 3486 Kayla Pindell 16           4) 3480 Toni Jennings 16          
 -- Ben Davis Tc-In-Girls                                   DNF   4 
     1) 263 Sheniya Brown 18            2) 266 Kyara Simmons 17           
     3) 265 DiAira Jones 18             4) 267 Ravon Woodson 16           
 -- Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                  DNF   5 
     1) 375 Erica Belvit 16             2) 376 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 383 Andrea Mills 17             4) 384 Cassidy Palmer 17          
 -- Atholton Tc-Md                                           DQ   2 
     1) 150 Krystal Wood 17             2) 145 Samantha Hall 18           
     3) 143 Kailee Bunyard 19           4) 149 Cassidy Bungard            
 -- Wellesley Tc-Ma-Girls                                    DQ   1 
     1) 5311 Joanna Kennedy 18          2) 5312 Rachel Parker 18          
     3) 5310 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19      4) 5309 Ally Isley 16             
 -- Northwestern Hs-Fl                                       DQ   7 
     1) 2940 Ulani Toussaint 18         2) 2939 Twanisha Terry 17         
     3) 2938 Timetria Mitchell 16       4) 2942 De'Andreah Young 17       
 -- Hempstead Tc-Ny-Girls                                    DQ   2 
     1) 1782 Niasia Harding 16          2) 1787 Mya Smithson 18           
     3) 1784 Dajour Jones 17            4) 1780 Courtashia Felton 18      
 -- Wolverine Tc-Nc                                          DQ   6 
     1) 5552 Taylor Scott 18            2) 5553 Kellsie Whitehead 16      
     3) 5550 Linda Arukee 18            4) 5551 Tayler Grier 18           
 -- Eastern Guilford Tc-Nc                                  DNS   5 
     1) 1242 Mignon Smith 18            2) 1241 Amillieon Smith 16        
     3) 1239 Charielle Couch 16         4) 1240 Taylor Henderson 17       
 -- Leonardtown Tc-Md                                       DNS   1 
     1) 2281 Katie Kelly 17             2) 2279 Lorina Clemence 16        
     3) 2284 Renee Nosko 19             4) 2280 Leya Essex 18             
 -- Clinton Tc-Ms                                           DNS   7 
     1) 819 Demi Washington 17          2) 818 Justice Sims 16            
     3) 816 D'Ajah Miley 17             4) 817 Monica Mosley 16           
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-3 at 4:20pm; Sec 4 at 6:55pm
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington Tc-Ny-Boys                               3:10.93   4 
     1) 1915 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1916 Lawrence Leake 17         
     3) 1917 Shane McGuire 17           4) 1919 Infinite Tucker 16        
       1:37.693 (1:37.693)          2:24.861 (47.168)          3:10.925 (46.064)
  2 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            3:11.95   4 
     1) 93 Justin Davis 16              2) 92 Stedman Cook 16             
     3) 98 Kendall Leach 16             4) 100 Maxwell Willis 16          
       1:37.579 (1:37.579)          2:25.373 (47.794)          3:11.944 (46.572)
  3 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                            3:12.83   4 
     1) 1227 Cory Poole 17              2) 1224 Akeem Lindo 18            
     3) 1219 Immyouri Etienne 18        4) 1225 Willesley Lindo 17        
       1:37.119 (1:37.119)          2:25.339 (48.221)          3:12.825 (47.486)
  4 Jacksonville Tc-Nc                                  3:17.23   3 
     1) 1999 Richard Fisher 16          2) 2000 Ryan Harrington 16        
     3) 2001 Rayshawn Massey 17         4) 2002 Jazire Notice 17          
       1:39.250 (1:39.250)          2:29.989 (50.739)          3:17.223 (47.235)
  5 William Fleming Tc-Va                               3:17.28   3 
     1) 5505 Trevon Mays 16             2) 5501 Tajai Jackson 19          
     3) 5504 Azavier Kirtley 17         4) 5499 Lazaro Camero-Ruiz 16     
       1:37.731 (1:37.731)          2:25.519 (47.788)          3:17.279 (51.760)
  6 Texas Volunteers-TX                                 3:17.75   4 
     1) 4323 Kobe Daniels 17            2) 4322 Ardran Carr 16            
     3) 4324 Braydon Johnson 17         4) 4325 Darien Porter 17          
       1:37.605 (1:37.605)          2:26.092 (48.487)          3:17.744 (51.652)
  7 West Springfield Tc-Va                              3:17.95   1 
     1) 5377 Ben Taylor 16              2) 5367 Emmanuel Allen 17         
     3) 5375 Jarod Rambo 17             4) 5366 Daniel Adu 17             
       1:40.944 (1:40.944)          2:30.821 (49.877)          3:17.947 (47.126)
  8 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:18.39   2 
     1) 3071 Henry Forson 16            2) 3072 Daniel George 18          
     3) 3077 Gary Ross 17               4) 3075 Jabra Michael 16          
       1:41.011 (1:41.011)          2:30.965 (49.954)          3:18.381 (47.417)
  9 Suitland Rams Tc-Md                                 3:18.85   1 
     1) 4218 Keith Washington 18        2) 4217 Darren Walker 16          
     3) 4203 Terric Buchannan 18        4) 4214 Nikolas Thomas 16         
       1:40.496 (1:40.496)          2:29.481 (48.986)          3:18.850 (49.369)
 10 Waltham Tc-Ma                                       3:19.19   2 
     1) 5187 Miguel Olyer-Castrillo 16  2) 5186 Theo Burba 19             
     3) 5185 Dobbin Bookman 17          4) 5189 Alex Rus 16               
       1:40.355 (1:40.355)          2:31.483 (51.128)          3:19.187 (47.704)
 11 Woodbridge Tc-Va                                    3:19.80   1 
     1) 5555 Chris Baylor 18            2) 5562 Gbanka Hollowell 19       
     3) 5557 Jordan Carruthers 17       4) 5560 Elisha Harrell 16         
       1:41.415 (1:41.415)          2:30.961 (49.547)          3:19.791 (48.830)
 12 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:19.86   4 
     1) 5394 Jahkwan Blackley 17        2) 5402 Micaiah Harris 17         
     3) 5421 Anthony Williams 16        4) 5415 Amary Stokes 17           
       1:38.809 (1:38.809)          2:29.822 (51.014)          3:19.851 (50.029)
 13 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:19.88   3 
     1) 509 Khalil Gary 16              2) 515 Travon Miller 17           
     3) 516 Jason Putnam 16             4) 527 Jayon Woodard 16           
       1:40.412 (1:40.412)          2:29.778 (49.366)          3:19.877 (50.100)
 14 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                           3:20.07   1 
     1) 1271 Alex Dessoye 17            2) 1272 Robert Dessoye 17         
     3) 1274 Aidin Hendriks 17          4) 1269 Amir Brock 17             
       1:41.247 (1:41.247)          2:31.562 (50.316)          3:20.065 (48.503)
 15 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:20.16   3 
     1) 4234 Eric Johnson 18            2) 4247 Jalen Wallace 16          
     3) 4244 Will Schultz 16            4) 4232 Nathaniel Davis 18        
       1:39.681 (1:39.681)          2:31.631 (51.950)          3:20.152 (48.521)
 16 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           3:20.19   3 
     1) 1710 Denzel Hardy 16            2) 1709 Ahmed Galal 16            
     3) 1708 Anthony D'Alessandro       4) 1711 Jovahn Williamson 17      
       1:39.869 (1:39.869)          2:32.847 (52.978)          3:20.181 (47.334)
 17 Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Ot-                           3:20.22   4 
     1) 2899 Andrew Schumacher 16       2) 2896 Joseph Jordan 16          
     3) 2898 William Rienas 16          4) 2897 Thomas Rienas 16          
       1:41.176 (1:41.176)          2:31.789 (50.614)          3:20.220 (48.431)
 18 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      3:20.31   2 
     1) 480 Tim Jacoutot 17             2) 478 Brendan Bodisch 17         
     3) 479 Andrew Canale 18            4) 481 Mike Zupko 16              
       1:40.865 (1:40.865)          2:32.008 (51.144)          3:20.301 (48.293)
 19 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            3:20.63   3 
     1) 3723 Brian Blankenship 16       2) 3739 Austin Welch 16           
     3) 3735 Harrison Koch 16           4) 3722 David Alberdi 16          
       1:41.212 (1:41.212)          2:30.914 (49.702)          3:20.623 (49.709)
 20 Potomac Tc-Va                                       3:21.41   1 
     1) 3343 Kevin Mayers 17            2) 3350 Kalin Torres 16           
     3) 3351 Devin Townes 16            4) 3339 Kofi Boateng 17           
       1:40.599 (1:40.599)          2:31.720 (51.121)          3:21.407 (49.688)
 21 Burlington Tc-Nj                                    3:21.60   1 
     1) 552 Akile Meade 16              2) 551 Jalen Jones 18             
     3) 554 Nixon Soglo 16              4) 553 Eddy Ongwenyi 16           
       1:40.927 (1:40.927)          2:32.150 (51.224)          3:21.594 (49.444)
 22 Richlands Tc-Nc-Boys                                3:21.74   2 
     1) 3497 Kevon Pascoe 16            2) 3495 Darius Futrell 16         
     3) 3494 Roman Eddleman 16          4) 3499 Ronald Russell 16         
       1:41.275 (1:41.275)          2:33.486 (52.212)          3:21.736 (48.250)
 23 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       3:22.31   2 
     1) 970 Leo Abreu 16                2) 995 Jake Roberts 16            
     3) 984 Malcolm Going 19            4) 980 Terrell Cunningham 17      
       1:41.883 (1:41.883)          2:32.782 (50.900)          3:22.309 (49.527)
 24 West Rowan Tc-Nc                                    3:23.15   1 
     1) 5360 Cameron Buutler 17         2) 5361 Juwan Houston 16          
     3) 5363 Joel Thomas-Morales 16     4) 5362 Jaylon Sanders 16         
       1:45.388 (1:45.388)          2:34.467 (49.080)          3:23.142 (48.675)
 25 Hamp Run Tc-Ma                                      3:26.64   1 
     1) 1729 Marcus Peterson 16         2) 1727 Jeremy Doele 16           
     3) 1728 Cole Lavalle 19            4) 1730 Nikolas Smith 17          
       1:46.768 (1:46.768)          2:38.305 (51.538)          3:26.640 (48.335)
 -- Xbc Tc-Va                                                DQ   3 
     1) 5617 Justin Loh 16              2) 5619 Daniel Mitchell 17        
     3) 5622 Michael Scopellite 16      4) 5615 Titus Jeffries 16         
       1:42.154 (1:42.154)          2:32.227 (50.074)          3:20.720 (48.493)
 -- Cathedral Phantoms Elite-                               DNS   4 
     1) 660 Jesse Audelo 16             2) 662 Stefon Goudeau 16          
     3) 661 Renard Bell 16              4) 665 Darron Whitaker 16         
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                      DNS   3 
     1) 5521 Tim Epps 16                2) 5524 Michael Mahon 16          
     3) 5526 Chris McLean 18            4) 5525 Marcus Manson 18          
 -- Our Lady of Good Counsel                                DNS   2 
     1) 3044 Darnell Pratt 17           2) 3041 Ian Davis 16              
     3) 3040 Justin Cleaver 16          4) 3043 Jonathan Imes 17          
 -- Richmond Hill Tc-Ga                                     DNS   2 
     1) 3505 Sam James 18               2) 3506 Jordan Perkins 17         
     3) 3507 Shane Rowand 16            4) 3504 Demond Fleming 17         
 -- Digital Harbor Tc-Md                                    DNS   4 
     1) 1087 Tyler Dash 17              2) 1089 Marquise Hill 16          
     3) 1092 Stephon Torrence 17        4) 1091 Rashard Taylor 16         
 -- Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                               SCR     
     1) 2765 Blaine Billings 16         2) 2767 Ivan Dorsett 16           
     3) 2769 Robert Walker 17           4) 2768 Stephon Scott 17          
 -- Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                         SCR     
     1) 1750 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1751 Nick Crociata 18          
     3) 1744 Cullen Armstrong 17        4) 1745 Nicholas Beglane 16       
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-5 at 4:20pm;Sec 6 at 6:50pm
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:35.90  6/21/2015   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 War Tc-Va                                           3:38.05   6 
     1) 5194 Kori Carter 19             2) 5213 Syaira Richardson 17      
     3) 5202 Dajae' Goulet 16           4) 5205 Brandee' Johnson 16       
       1:50.129 (1:50.129)          2:44.966 (54.837)          3:38.041 (53.076)
  2 Northwestern Hs-Fl                                  3:40.56   6 
     1) 2940 Ulani Toussaint 18         2) 2942 De'Andreah Young 17       
     3) 2939 Twanisha Terry 17          4) 2938 Timetria Mitchell 16      
       1:50.892 (1:50.892)          2:47.131 (56.240)          3:40.558 (53.428)
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:41.29   6 
     1) 5417 Jada Terrell 17            2) 5412 Faith Ross 16             
     3) 5414 Martina Smalls 17          4) 5418 Amanda Thomas 16          
       1:50.245 (1:50.245)          2:45.330 (55.086)          3:41.284 (55.954)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:43.32   6 
     1) 2642 Janae Barksdale 19         2) 2653 Brianna Holloway 16       
     3) 2647 Dorriann Coleman 18        4) 2655 Anna Jefferson 16         
       1:50.222 (1:50.222)          2:48.711 (58.490)          3:43.312 (54.601)
  5 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 3:44.54   6 
     1) 544 Alexis Postell 17           2) 536 Lauryn Harris 19           
     3) 542 Sierra Leonard 19           4) 546 Masai Russell 18           
       1:54.964 (1:54.964)          2:49.524 (54.560)          3:44.540 (55.017)
  6 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:44.61   5 
     1) 506 Sierra Fletcher 19          2) 514 Asya Macon 16              
     3) 518 Kyna Robinson 19            4) 512 Saidah Hardwick 17         
       1:53.018 (1:53.018)          2:47.978 (54.960)          3:44.604 (56.626)
  7 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:49.50   4 
     1) 1401 Deandra James 16           2) 1399 Oluchi Ike 16             
     3) 1393 Collese Daley 17           4) 1395 Dejah Grant 19            
       1:55.758 (1:55.758)          2:52.861 (57.103)          3:49.498 (56.638)
  8 High Point Central Tc-Nc                            3:50.06   5 
     1) 1818 Monzerad Creary 18         2) 1822 Qjuanda Rowe 17           
     3) 1820 Ticoiya Gidderon 18        4) 1817 Tamara Clark 17           
       1:52.945 (1:52.945)        2:56.637 (1:03.692)          3:50.060 (53.424)
  9 Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct                                  3:50.48   5 
     1) 5487 Leah Rivers 17             2) 5486 Danae Rivers 16           
     3) 5488 Erica Snape 16             4) 5485 Gabby Curtis 16           
       1:55.789 (1:55.789)          2:54.052 (58.263)          3:50.476 (56.424)
 10 Pike Tc-In-Girls                                    3:52.39   3 
     1) 3233 Sydney Martin 17           2) 3231 Sandra Brown 16           
     3) 3232 Lynna Irby 17              4) 3234 Jailyn Ross 19            
       1:59.881 (1:59.881)          2:53.683 (53.802)          3:52.384 (58.702)
 11 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                            3:53.75   5 
     1) 541 Malana Johnson 17           2) 539 Ayanna Johnson 18          
     3) 548 Sarah Walbrook 19           4) 543 Lindsay Lewis 17           
       1:56.376 (1:56.376)          2:55.910 (59.534)          3:53.746 (57.836)
 12 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                3:54.55   3 
     1) 1196 Mariah Shummette 17        2) 1174 Leyna Abrahams 17         
     3) 1188 Jasmine Jerman 16          4) 1180 Shanelle Colmon 18        
       1:57.545 (1:57.545)          2:56.703 (59.158)          3:54.546 (57.843)
 13 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                    3:54.88   5 
     1) 3531 Johnaida Eliscar 18        2) 3533 Faith McKie 16            
     3) 3532 LaNaya Martin 18           4) 3530 Arlicia Bush 16           
       1:56.615 (1:56.615)        2:58.515 (1:01.900)          3:54.873 (56.358)
 14 Maury Tc-Va                                         3:54.97   3 
     1) 2476 Kristana Boone 18          2) 2478 Maya Seay 17              
     3) 2480 Bria Stith 16              4) 2481 Brooke Stith 17           
       2:01.730 (2:01.730)          3:00.337 (58.607)          3:54.964 (54.628)
 15 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                              3:55.02   2  3:55.016
     1) 2562 Ashlyn Ferguson 18         2) 2560 Madison Anderson 17       
     3) 2561 Erin Babashak 19           4) 2565 Gabby Runge 16            
       1:57.316 (1:57.316)        2:58.896 (1:01.580)          3:55.016 (56.120)
 15 Ridge Tc-Nj-Girls                                   3:55.02   2  3:55.016
     1) 3522 Jessica Creedon 17         2) 3528 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18     
     3) 3526 Emily Hirsch 17            4) 3524 Brooke Fazio 17           
       2:00.752 (2:00.752)          3:00.020 (59.269)          3:55.016 (54.996)
 17 Bowie Tc-Md                                         3:55.26   4 
     1) 409 Ashoya Williams 17          2) 408 Jazmine Wiggs 16           
     3) 406 JaTae Joyner 18             4) 405 Felicia Haidara 16         
       1:59.515 (1:59.515)          2:58.823 (59.308)          3:55.256 (56.434)
 18 Brentwood Tc-Ny-Girls                               3:55.30   4 
     1) 428 Asia Chen 16                2) 430 Nataly Ramirez 17          
     3) 429 Angelique Palmer 18         4) 432 Briana Shand 16            
       1:56.241 (1:56.241)          2:55.093 (58.852)        3:55.298 (1:00.206)
 19 Gazelle Tc-Ga-Girls                                 3:55.62   6 
     1) 1475 Sidney Cox 16              2) 1477 Marielle Lewis 16         
     3) 1479 Akia Slaughter 16          4) 1476 Alexis Jones 17           
       1:58.438 (1:58.438)          2:58.431 (59.993)          3:55.614 (57.184)
 20 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   3:56.09   2 
     1) 3946 Devyn Jones 17             2) 3943 Sophie Halkett 19         
     3) 3942 Olivia Beckner 18          4) 3947 Golden Kumi-Darfour 16    
       1:59.809 (1:59.809)          2:58.965 (59.157)          3:56.089 (57.124)
 21 Hermitage Tc-Va                                     3:56.58   1 
     1) 1810 Skylar Sykes 17            2) 1808 India McNeill 17          
     3) 1809 Pearl Nagbe 19             4) 1807 Haley Berkeley 16         
       1:59.340 (1:59.340)          2:58.074 (58.735)          3:56.574 (58.500)
 22 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:56.70   1 
     1) 846 Taylor Arthur 18            2) 853 Micayah Upshaw 17          
     3) 851 Tiana Lewis 19              4) 847 Zainab Bangura 17          
       1:59.230 (1:59.230)          2:58.206 (58.977)          3:56.691 (58.485)
 23 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                  3:56.96   2 
     1) 3082 Precious Igwebuike 16      2) 3084 Hannah Kamara 18          
     3) 3083 Tamir Jacobs 16            4) 3080 Kyra Badrian 17           
       1:59.443 (1:59.443)          2:57.833 (58.390)          3:56.955 (59.123)
 24 Potomac Tc-Va                                       3:57.29   1 
     1) 3344 Sylvia Okafor 16           2) 3340 Khalina Boyce 17          
     3) 3352 Linei Woodson 16           4) 3338 Olivia Andrews 18         
       1:59.119 (1:59.119)          2:58.377 (59.259)          3:57.290 (58.914)
 25 Hillside Tc-Nc-Girls                                3:57.40   4 
     1) 1848 Emmaya Waters 19           2) 1845 Ashlan Bowdry 18          
     3) 1847 Gabrielle Ryan 18          4) 1849 Jessica Wright 18         
       1:59.589 (1:59.589)        3:00.464 (1:00.875)          3:57.400 (56.936)
 26 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 3:57.58   4 
     1) 5224 Samantha Sturgess 18       2) 5222 Elizabeth Radke 20        
     3) 5221 Allyson Gaedje 18          4) 5223 Shannon Ryan 19           
       1:58.861 (1:58.861)          2:57.272 (58.412)        3:57.574 (1:00.302)
 27 Titan Elite Tc-Md                                   3:57.72   1 
     1) 4422 Kimberly Hammond 16        2) 4424 Natalie Markoff 18        
     3) 4423 Dardlie Lefevre 19         4) 4421 Camryn Blake 17           
       2:00.740 (2:00.740)          2:59.793 (59.053)          3:57.719 (57.926)
 28 Laurel Tc-Md                                        3:58.42   1 
     1) 2228 Jaelyn Bowser 18           2) 2231 Paige Harris 17           
     3) 2229 Racquel Clarke 17          4) 2235 Alexandria Okon 16        
       1:57.555 (1:57.555)          2:56.902 (59.348)        3:58.418 (1:01.516)
 29 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                            3:59.14   5 
     1) 3813 Melissa Haas 18            2) 3819 Rachel Venditti 16        
     3) 3817 Olivia Robbins 16          4) 3814 Kelly Hamlin 18           
       2:00.059 (2:00.059)        3:00.567 (1:00.508)          3:59.133 (58.567)
 30 Ramsey Tc-Nj                                        3:59.28   1 
     1) 3421 Samantha Sudol 18          2) 3422 Dana Webb 17              
     3) 3419 Victoria Clinton 17        4) 3420 Kelsey Larkin 16          
       2:00.187 (2:00.187)        3:00.289 (1:00.102)          3:59.273 (58.985)
 31 Summerville Tc-Sc                                   3:59.31   4 
     1) 4220 Savannah Marx 16           2) 4221 De'Avion Nesbitt 18       
     3) 4219 Angel Frank 19             4) 4222 Imagine Patterson 18      
       2:00.639 (2:00.639)          2:58.475 (57.836)        3:59.302 (1:00.828)
 32 United Athletes Tc-Nj                               3:59.37   4 
     1) 5077 Alexia Perez 18            2) 5075 Gabriela Karch 18         
     3) 5072 Hailey Blum 17             4) 5078 Reanda Richards 18        
       2:00.703 (2:00.703)        3:04.104 (1:03.402)          3:59.364 (55.260)
 33 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      3:59.64   3 
     1) 4448 Erin McGill 18             2) 4444 Danielle Brinckman 17     
     3) 4450 Morocca Wiley 17           4) 4445 Mara Cosentino 16         
       2:00.046 (2:00.046)          2:58.847 (58.802)        3:59.639 (1:00.792)
 34 South County Tc-Va-Girls                            4:01.03   3 
     1) 3927 Katie Mueck 19             2) 3925 Brady Bartee 19           
     3) 3926 Louisa McPherson 17        4) 3928 Alaina Pagliaro 17        
       1:57.517 (1:57.517)        2:59.629 (1:02.112)        4:01.029 (1:01.400)
 35 Cherokee Tc-Nj                                      4:02.82   2 
     1) 740 Brianna King 19             2) 737 Tricia Donahue 17          
     3) 741 Jess McAdams 16             4) 736 Morgan Clark 18            
       2:00.325 (2:00.325)        3:01.222 (1:00.897)        4:02.817 (1:01.595)
 36 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            4:03.03   3 
     1) 3376 Jackie Patterson 18        2) 3373 Caren Ju 18               
     3) 3372 Maia Hauschild 16          4) 3381 Jordan Vine 16            
       2:02.111 (2:02.111)        3:03.179 (1:01.068)          4:03.027 (59.848)
 37 State College Tc-Pa-Girls                           4:04.10   4 
     1) 4141 Jordi Rohrbach 17          2) 4143 Rachel Wylie 16           
     3) 4140 Taylor Givens 18           4) 4142 Zoe Wicks 17              
       1:59.941 (1:59.941)          2:58.423 (58.482)        4:04.095 (1:05.672)
 38 E.C. Glass Tc-Va                                    4:05.56   3 
     1) 1141 Holly Carrington 16        2) 1144 Kamryn De Carmo 16        
     3) 1142 Alexis Dabney 16           4) 1146 Madelin Rennyson 17       
       2:02.273 (2:02.273)          3:01.482 (59.210)        4:05.557 (1:04.075)
 -- Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                          DQ   6 
     1) 3202 Janae Pitt 17              2) 3200 Agnes Mansaray 16         
     3) 3201 Elicia Moore 19            4) 3203 Terri Turner 17           
       1:51.053 (1:51.053)          2:47.985 (56.932)          3:43.849 (55.864)
 -- Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                  DNS   3 
     1) 379 Jahleah Harris 18           2) 383 Andrea Mills 17            
     3) 385 Nyla Pouncey 17             4) 382 Jillian Mars 19            
 -- Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                      DNS   6 
     1) 3160 Latoya Stewart 16          2) 3158 Alyssa Sandy 16           
     3) 3159 BryAnn Sandy 17            4) 3152 Amanda Crawford 16        
 -- Damascus Tc-Md                                          DNS   2 
     1) 968 Denise Woode 16             2) 966 Samantha Kameka 19         
     3) 963 Mina Del Borrello 18        4) 965 Melissa Kameka 19          
 -- Springside Chestnut Hill                                DNS   5 
     1) 4038 Alexandria Kitchell 18     2) 4039 Haley Unthank 18          
     3) 4036 Olabisi Adams 19           4) 4037 Brooklynn Broadwater 16   
 -- St. John's College Tc-Dc                                DNS   5 
     1) 4078 Kasey Ebb 18               2) 4080 Alahna Sabbakhan 19       
     3) 4081 Sahna Sabbakhan 16         4) 4082 Aliya Williams 18         
 -- Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny                                 DNS   2 
     1) 5444 Nora Murphy 16             2) 5443 Jennifer Jordan 17        
     3) 5441 Kayla Berman 18            4) 5442 Grace Gilbakian 16        
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Temecula Tc-Ca                                7:35.06   2 
     1) 3959 Solomon Fountain 17        2) 3960 Michael Garcia 16         
     3) 3968 Nelson Quintana 16         4) 3957 Isaac Cortes 16           
       1:54.086 (1:54.086)        3:52.230 (1:58.144)        5:45.684 (1:53.454)
       7:35.059 (1:49.375)
  2 Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                             7:37.18   2 
     1) 2634 Alexander Pai 17           2) 2631 Michael Creighton 17      
     3) 2633 Ian McNally 16             4) 2635 Jason Schweizer 16        
       1:55.898 (1:55.898)        3:51.433 (1:55.535)        5:43.463 (1:52.030)
       7:37.171 (1:53.708)
  3 Nittany T+F-Pa                                      7:39.49   2 
     1) 2793 Owen Wing 17               2) 2791 Nick Feffer 17            
     3) 2790 Tony Degleris 16           4) 2792 Alex Milligan 16          
       1:58.707 (1:58.707)        3:53.255 (1:54.549)        5:47.475 (1:54.220)
       7:39.483 (1:52.008)
  4 RockTown Tc-Mi                                      7:39.94   2 
     1) 3623 Isaac Harding 16           2) 3622 Grayson Harding 16        
     3) 3625 Matt MacGregor 16          4) 3624 Cole Johnson 18           
       1:55.133 (1:55.133)        3:51.951 (1:56.818)        5:49.259 (1:57.308)
       7:39.933 (1:50.675)
  5 Prospect Tc-Il                                      7:41.48   1 
     1) 3388 Luke Filipic 16            2) 3386 Mackenzie Bach 16         
     3) 3387 Matthew Cozine 16          4) 3389 Karson Lecomte 16         
       1:57.476 (1:57.476)        3:54.675 (1:57.200)        5:51.041 (1:56.366)
       7:41.473 (1:50.432)
  6 Dublin Coffman Tc-Oh                                7:42.57   2 
     1) 1121 Tyndale Hannan 16          2) 1119 Tommy Alford 16           
     3) 1120 Lucas Bons 18              4) 1118 Simon Alford 16           
       1:54.545 (1:54.545)        3:51.549 (1:57.005)        5:48.380 (1:56.831)
       7:42.563 (1:54.184)
  7 Strake Jesuit Tc-Tx                                 7:43.57   2 
     1) 4183 Hugo Gonzalez 16           2) 4184 Andrew Hebert 16          
     3) 4182 Jason Bugg 17              4) 4185 Jeffery Price 17          
       2:00.021 (2:00.021)        3:55.741 (1:55.720)        5:48.899 (1:53.158)
       7:43.561 (1:54.663)
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    7:43.59   2 
     1) 2652 Dewan Hawthorne 17         2) 2651 Dekaryea Freeman 16       
     3) 2656 Javonne Kirksey 19         4) 2649 Cameron Cooper 17         
       2:00.150 (2:00.150)        3:52.352 (1:52.202)        5:53.435 (2:01.084)
       7:43.585 (1:50.150)
  9 Cedar Falls Tc-Ia                                   7:44.00   2 
     1) 686 Ethan Smith 16              2) 683 Seb Gearhart 17            
     3) 685 Sam Schillinger 17          4) 684 Hunter Lavallee 16         
       1:57.693 (1:57.693)        3:54.201 (1:56.508)        5:50.595 (1:56.395)
       7:43.996 (1:53.401)
 10 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     7:44.32   2 
     1) 1750 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1751 Nick Crociata 18          
     3) 1744 Cullen Armstrong 17        4) 1745 Nicholas Beglane 16       
       1:59.177 (1:59.177)        3:53.169 (1:53.992)        5:53.055 (1:59.886)
       7:44.314 (1:51.260)
 11 Richlands Tc-Nc-Boys                                7:45.11   1 
     1) 3498 Aaron Rand 16              2) 3497 Kevon Pascoe 16           
     3) 3499 Ronald Russell 16          4) 3495 Darius Futrell 16         
       1:58.262 (1:58.262)        3:55.629 (1:57.368)        5:49.808 (1:54.179)
       7:45.102 (1:55.294)
 12 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       7:51.34   1 
     1) 995 Jake Roberts 16             2) 989 Tim Moore 16               
     3) 971 Jack Adamski 16             4) 980 Terrell Cunningham 17      
       1:57.387 (1:57.387)        3:56.524 (1:59.137)        5:55.381 (1:58.858)
       7:51.339 (1:55.958)
 13 Fairport Tc-Ny-Boys                                 7:51.52   1 
     1) 1348 Ben Bulkeley 18            2) 1351 Matt Orcutt 16            
     3) 1350 Nathan Markle 17           4) 1349 Michael Mallow 16         
       1:55.961 (1:55.961)        4:00.883 (2:04.923)        6:00.486 (1:59.603)
       7:51.515 (1:51.029)
 14 Berea-Midpark Tc-Oh                                 7:51.81   1 
     1) 285 Adam Wade 17                2) 279 Michael Jankowski 16       
     3) 280 Isaiah Nicholas 16          4) 282 Sean Peterson 17           
       1:56.327 (1:56.327)        3:53.429 (1:57.102)        5:51.156 (1:57.728)
       7:51.807 (2:00.652)
 15 Pike Tc-In-Boys                                     7:53.38   1 
     1) 3229 Noah Richardson 16         2) 3230 Mychal Vinson 16          
     3) 3227 Marcus Ellington 16        4) 3228 Deven Ramsey 16           
       1:59.402 (1:59.402)        4:00.026 (2:00.624)        5:59.173 (1:59.148)
       7:53.378 (1:54.205)
 16 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            7:54.78   1 
     1) 3733 John Giles 16              2) 3723 Brian Blankenship 16      
     3) 3739 Austin Welch 16            4) 3728 Anthony Dekraker 18       
       2:01.616 (2:01.616)        3:58.432 (1:56.816)        5:54.798 (1:56.366)
       7:54.780 (1:59.982)
 17 St. John's Jesuit Tc-Oh                             7:55.50   2 
     1) 4086 Ben Clark 16               2) 4084 Dominic Bier 16           
     3) 4085 Vamsi Chodisetty 16        4) 4083 Jake Barnes 16            
       1:56.601 (1:56.601)        3:54.697 (1:58.096)        5:54.281 (1:59.584)
       7:55.491 (2:01.211)
 18 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys                                7:55.98   1 
     1) 2909 Sean Inzerillo 17          2) 2911 Keith Pecora 17           
     3) 2907 Isaiah Claiborne 18        4) 2908 Tyler Dollhausen 18       
       2:00.725 (2:00.725)        3:59.979 (1:59.254)        5:59.688 (1:59.709)
       7:55.977 (1:56.290)
 19 Mentor Tc-Oh                                        7:57.22   2 
     1) 2512 Joe Polakowski 16          2) 2510 Joe Brickman 16           
     3) 2513 Robbie Seaton-Todd 16      4) 2511 Matthew Bull 17           
       1:56.965 (1:56.965)        3:58.730 (2:01.765)        6:02.302 (2:03.572)
       7:57.219 (1:54.918)
 20 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       7:58.35   2 
     1) 5252 Sean Quinn 17              2) 5250 Nick Pacelli 16           
     3) 5248 Tom Gardiner 18            4) 5255 David Soto 16             
       2:06.192 (2:06.192)        4:02.390 (1:56.198)        6:02.315 (1:59.925)
       7:58.342 (1:56.028)
 21 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                           7:58.45   1 
     1) 1272 Robert Dessoye 17          2) 1271 Alex Dessoye 17           
     3) 1274 Aidin Hendriks 17          4) 1268 Eric Barnes 17            
       1:58.964 (1:58.964)        3:57.789 (1:58.825)        5:58.884 (2:01.096)
       7:58.449 (1:59.566)
 22 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            7:58.58   1 
     1) 1518 Jonnie Plass 17            2) 1519 Colin Riley 18            
     3) 1515 Grayson Hepp 16            4) 1514 Gordon Goldstein 16       
       2:01.369 (2:01.369)        4:00.805 (1:59.436)        5:57.291 (1:56.487)
       7:58.573 (2:01.282)
 23 Rindge and Latin Tc-Ma                              8:01.78   1 
     1) 5650 Daniel Aschale 16          2) 5651 Jacob Brill-Weil 16       
     3) 5652 Isak Prellner 17           4) 5649 Esu Alemseged 16          
       1:57.844 (1:57.844)        4:00.907 (2:03.063)        6:02.533 (2:01.627)
       8:01.774 (1:59.241)
 24 York Tc-Il                                          8:02.46   2 
     1) 5624 Max Denning 16             2) 5628 Robert Tomaska 16         
     3) 5626 Jon May 16                 4) 5625 Charlie Kern 18           
       2:09.201 (2:09.201)        4:05.642 (1:56.442)        6:07.555 (2:01.914)
       8:02.456 (1:54.901)
 25 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            8:04.17   1 
     1) 3368 Nick Delaney 18            2) 3374 Jack Metzheiser 17        
     3) 3377 Alexander Roth 17          4) 3384 Cy Watsky 17              
       2:01.577 (2:01.577)        4:03.675 (2:02.099)        6:04.784 (2:01.109)
       8:04.169 (1:59.385)
 26 Wadsworth Tc-Oh-Boys                                8:04.27   2 
     1) 5172 Nick Miller 18             2) 5171 Matt Galek 17             
     3) 5173 Zachary Moskos 16          4) 5174 Gabe Szalay 18            
       1:58.856 (1:58.856)        4:01.947 (2:03.091)        6:07.229 (2:05.282)
       8:04.266 (1:57.038)
 27 East Greenwich Tc-Ri                                8:09.10   1 
     1) 1201 Colin Cianciolo 18         2) 1202 Alec Gannon 16            
     3) 1205 Quentin Viera 18           4) 1204 Cebastian Gentil 18       
       1:58.997 (1:58.997)        4:00.823 (2:01.826)        6:08.396 (2:07.574)
       8:09.091 (2:00.695)
 28 Ridge Tc-Nj-Boys                                    8:10.00   1 
     1) 3515 Andrew Daly 16             2) 3518 Ryan Orr 17               
     3) 3514 Patrick Bayeux 18          4) 3519 William Phinney 17        
       2:06.344 (2:06.344)        4:11.339 (2:04.996)        6:15.121 (2:03.782)
       8:09.995 (1:54.874)
 29 Lake Central Tc-In                                  8:21.14   1 
     1) 2184 Takoda Potts 16            2) 2182 Jacob Koontz 16           
     3) 2179 Cole Easterday 16          4) 2181 Clayton Goldman 16        
       2:01.148 (2:01.148)        4:03.300 (2:02.152)        6:10.034 (2:06.734)
       8:21.135 (2:11.101)
 -- Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Boys                                 DQ   2 
     1) 2164 Andrew Delvecchio 18       2) 2167 Cav McGaw 16              
     3) 2168 Colin Schaefer 16          4) 2165 Ben Fogg 16               
       1:56.197 (1:56.197)        3:51.225 (1:55.028)        5:50.352 (1:59.128)
       7:47.260 (1:56.908)
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
                         M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                            8:50.58   2 
     1) 3812 Emily Crounse 16           2) 3815 Danielle Jordan 16        
     3) 3821 Julia Zachgo 17            4) 3816 Hannah Reale 18           
       2:15.615 (2:15.615)        4:30.685 (2:15.071)        6:42.673 (2:11.988)
       8:50.575 (2:07.903)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                8:51.03   2 
     1) 5413 Adriana Shockley 19        2) 5414 Martina Smalls 17         
     3) 5412 Faith Ross 16              4) 5418 Amanda Thomas 16          
       2:19.208 (2:19.208)        4:28.631 (2:09.424)        6:42.463 (2:13.832)
       8:51.025 (2:08.563)
  3 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               8:53.86   2 
     1) 78 Anne Forsyth 18              2) 76 Sydney Dawes 17             
     3) 82 Jacalyn Overdier 17          4) 79 Alice Hill 17               
       2:13.059 (2:13.059)        4:29.857 (2:16.798)        6:43.793 (2:13.937)
       8:53.854 (2:10.061)
  4 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                8:54.82   2 
     1) 2855 Alex Harris 17             2) 2861 Claire Tantillo 16        
     3) 2862 Katelyn Tuohy 20           4) 2858 Sydney March 16           
       2:15.365 (2:15.365)        4:33.485 (2:18.121)        6:46.457 (2:12.972)
       8:54.815 (2:08.358)
  5 North Wales Rc-Pa                                   9:03.44   2 
     1) 2883 Ariana Gardizy 18          2) 2884 Uche Nwogwugwu 17         
     3) 2886 Jenna Webb 19              4) 2885 Mikaela Vlasic 17         
       2:21.741 (2:21.741)        4:32.905 (2:11.164)        6:50.713 (2:17.808)
       9:03.437 (2:12.724)
  6 Waterford Mott Tc-Mi                                9:05.03   2 
     1) 5260 Morgan Fuerst 16           2) 5262 Alexis Munley 17          
     3) 5264 Rylee Robinson 19          4) 5263 Katie Osika 18            
       2:17.133 (2:17.133)        4:34.073 (2:16.940)        6:53.365 (2:19.292)
       9:05.022 (2:11.658)
  7 Jjxccr-Ny                                           9:09.34   2 
     1) 2045 Brooke Nohilly 17          2) 2047 Kathryn Nohilly 17        
     3) 2049 Pippa Nuttall 19           4) 2048 Gemma Nuttall 16          
       2:13.457 (2:13.457)        4:33.301 (2:19.844)        6:52.825 (2:19.524)
       9:09.339 (2:16.514)
  8 Ridge Tc-Nj-Girls                                   9:13.11   2 
     1) 3526 Emily Hirsch 17            2) 3520 Shayna Bains 17           
     3) 3528 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18      4) 3524 Brooke Fazio 17           
       2:19.570 (2:19.570)        4:38.319 (2:18.749)        6:58.732 (2:20.414)
       9:13.101 (2:14.369)
  9 Bishop McGann Mercy Tc-Ny                           9:13.14   1 
     1) 331 Olivia Kneski 18            2) 329 Kaitlyn Butterfield 17     
     3) 330 Maddie Joinnides 17         4) 332 Meg Tuthill 16             
       2:25.157 (2:25.157)        4:43.465 (2:18.308)        7:01.157 (2:17.692)
       9:13.136 (2:11.980)
 10 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                              9:15.53   2 
     1) 3544 Anna Landler 18            2) 3543 Ava Kelley 17             
     3) 3541 Julia Hergenrother 18      4) 3542 Katherine Jasminski 17    
       2:18.290 (2:18.290)        4:39.649 (2:21.360)        7:00.101 (2:20.452)
       9:15.521 (2:15.420)
 11 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh-G                           9:15.64   2 
     1) 1835 Iman Batiste 16            2) 1836 India Johnson 17          
     3) 1837 Jane Onders 16             4) 1838 Meghan Sculli 18          
       2:15.900 (2:15.900)        4:32.835 (2:16.935)        6:56.625 (2:23.791)
       9:15.639 (2:19.014)
 12 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   9:15.79   1 
     1) 3943 Sophie Halkett 19          2) 3942 Olivia Beckner 18         
     3) 3949 Sarah Wolfe 18             4) 3947 Golden Kumi-Darfour 16    
       2:21.068 (2:21.068)        4:34.296 (2:13.228)        7:01.829 (2:27.534)
       9:15.782 (2:13.953)
 13 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:16.00   1 
     1) 5372 Emily Keast 17             2) 5370 Sarah Coleman 19          
     3) 5369 Reagan Bustamante 16       4) 5368 Kiera Bothwell 17         
       2:22.432 (2:22.432)        4:41.778 (2:19.346)        6:53.657 (2:11.880)
       9:15.998 (2:22.341)
 14 South Temecula Tc-Ca                                9:18.00   2 
     1) 3971 Ally Talpash 17            2) 3973 Alyssa Ungrady 16         
     3) 3951 Kiyena Beatty 17           4) 3953 Skyler Bollinger 16       
       2:15.304 (2:15.304)        4:38.729 (2:23.426)        6:57.647 (2:18.918)
       9:17.997 (2:20.350)
 15 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       9:18.42   1 
     1) 4261 Lauren White 17            2) 4256 Reilly Siebert 18         
     3) 4259 Hannah Tell 17             4) 4253 Lauren Gruber 16          
       2:21.564 (2:21.564)        4:33.362 (2:11.798)        6:55.352 (2:21.990)
       9:18.418 (2:23.066)
 16 Westfield Tc-Va                                     9:18.63   1 
     1) 5439 Grace Okoroafor 16         2) 5440 Diana Pace 17             
     3) 5433 Ameena Benselloum 17       4) 5434 Sara Freix 16             
       2:21.834 (2:21.834)        4:46.414 (2:24.580)        7:02.505 (2:16.091)
       9:18.624 (2:16.119)
 17 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      9:19.79   1 
     1) 4450 Morocca Wiley 17           2) 4446 Kristin Hughes 16         
     3) 4443 Olivia Allen 18            4) 4447 Allison McArdle 16        
       2:20.586 (2:20.586)        4:43.408 (2:22.822)        7:02.040 (2:18.632)
       9:19.790 (2:17.750)
 18 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        9:20.48   1 
     1) 1490 Laura Jackam 16            2) 1487 Summer Arndt 16           
     3) 1491 Dareion Marrison 17        4) 1488 Brittany Aveni 16         
       2:23.825 (2:23.825)        4:48.996 (2:25.172)        7:11.354 (2:22.358)
       9:20.478 (2:09.125)
 19 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                            9:21.08   1 
     1) 2961 Ariella Garcia 17          2) 2963 Keiana Mitchell 18        
     3) 2965 Susanna Weir 17            4) 2962 Olivia Jaenicke 16        
       2:19.820 (2:19.820)        4:39.544 (2:19.724)        7:01.424 (2:21.880)
       9:21.080 (2:19.657)
 20 E.C. Glass Tc-Va                                    9:22.98   2 
     1) 1141 Holly Carrington 16        2) 1144 Kamryn De Carmo 16        
     3) 1145 Brooke Manion 17           4) 1146 Madelin Rennyson 17       
       2:21.939 (2:21.939)        4:42.819 (2:20.881)        7:06.423 (2:23.604)
       9:22.979 (2:16.557)
 21 South Temecula Tc-Ca  'B'                           9:23.48   1 
     1) 3969 Nicole Rice 17             2) 3963 Taylor Lawson 16          
     3) 3950 Maya Ambroziak 17          4) 3975 Sarah Workman 17          
       2:21.209 (2:21.209)        4:43.928 (2:22.720)        7:03.902 (2:19.974)
       9:23.475 (2:19.573)
 22 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      9:25.01   1 
     1) 2134 Morgan Robinson 19         2) 2136 Rachel Vick 17            
     3) 2133 McKenzie Nugent 17         4) 2135 Destiny Stanford 17       
       2:19.440 (2:19.440)        4:37.420 (2:17.980)        7:06.646 (2:29.226)
       9:25.004 (2:18.358)
 23 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           9:26.55   1 
     1) 5397 Devonya Brown 17           2) 5407 Ces'shay Joyner 17        
     3) 5395 Destiny Boone 17           4) 5409 Nina Massie 16            
       2:22.086 (2:22.086)        4:40.467 (2:18.382)        7:01.894 (2:21.427)
       9:26.546 (2:24.652)
 24 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                     9:31.72   1 
     1) 1529 Olivia Elston 17           2) 1528 Grace Atlas 18            
     3) 1530 Kate Laskoski 17           4) 1531 Morgan Serkes 17          
       2:18.184 (2:18.184)        4:45.282 (2:27.098)        7:03.497 (2:18.216)
       9:31.714 (2:28.217)
 25 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               9:33.69   2 
     1) 5106 Keira Tobia 17             2) 5102 Anna Flynn 16             
     3) 5104 Sarah Flynn 19             4) 5103 Lily Flynn 19             
       2:32.745 (2:32.745)        4:55.189 (2:22.445)        7:18.429 (2:23.240)
       9:33.689 (2:15.260)
 26 Tully Tc-Ny                                         9:36.77   1 
     1) 4513 Jessica Donald 18          2) 4515 Emme Perkins 17           
     3) 4516 Brooke Rauber 20           4) 4512 Ashleigh Crawford 16      
       2:21.333 (2:21.333)        4:45.926 (2:24.593)        7:15.030 (2:29.105)
       9:36.770 (2:21.740)
 27 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    9:39.28   2 
     1) 131 Mallory King 16             2) 133 Julia Schumacher 18        
     3) 127 Sarah Adams 16              4) 132 Joy Ripslinger 17          
       2:23.997 (2:23.997)        4:45.009 (2:21.012)        7:07.553 (2:22.544)
       9:39.271 (2:31.719)
 28 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   9:51.81   2 
     1) 1167 Molly McLaughlin 18        2) 1165 Fiona Danieu 16           
     3) 1173 Maisy Webster 17           4) 1170 Eva Scarpa 18             
       2:20.516 (2:20.516)        4:41.538 (2:21.022)        7:14.325 (2:32.788)
       9:51.805 (2:37.480)
 -- Chagrin Falls Tc-Oh                                     DNS   1 
     1) 704 Hailey Lowe 17              2) 703 Catherine Coffey 19        
     3) 706 Annie Zimmer 17             4) 705 Halle McClintock 17        
 -- North Kingstown Tc-Ri-Gir                               DNS   1 
     1) 2829 Bethany Nunnery 16         2) 2827 Katarina Ho 17            
     3) 2831 Emma Sammartino 18         4) 2828 Meghann Maguire 17        
 
Event 35  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded,
 Boys unseeded
    National:   17:06.6h  5/7/1976    South Eugene, Eugene, OR                 
                          D Lakeman, CNielsen,Bill McChesney,John Gustafson 
        Meet:   17:16.12  6/16/2013   Milford, Milford, MI                     
                          Kyle Monagle,Kevin Black,Cody Snavely,Brian Kettle
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogden Tc-Ut                                        17:04.55   1 
     1) 2998 Christian Warren 18        2) 2995 Garrett Barton 17         
     3) 2996 Travis Feeny 17            4) 2997 Alek Parsons 16           
       4:16.052 (4:16.052)        8:32.482 (4:16.431)       12:53.611 (4:21.130)
      17:04.546 (4:10.935)
  2 South Temecula Tc-Ca                               17:04.61   1 
     1) 3968 Nelson Quintana 16         2) 3959 Solomon Fountain 17       
     3) 3958 Spencer Dodds 16           4) 3957 Isaac Cortes 16           
       4:23.759 (4:23.759)        8:37.375 (4:13.617)       12:58.076 (4:20.702)
      17:04.608 (4:06.532)
  3 West Lafayette Tc-In-Boys                          17:26.53   2 
     1) 5343 Cooper Williams 16         2) 5340 Mitchell Curl 19          
     3) 5344 Dylan Williams 16          4) 5341 Evan Johnson 16           
       4:27.284 (4:27.284)        8:59.050 (4:31.766)       13:14.659 (4:15.609)
      17:26.525 (4:11.867)
  4 St. Ignatius Tc-Oh                                 17:26.73   1 
     1) 4074 Tom Sullivan 16            2) 4071 Christopher Ambrosio 17   
     3) 4073 Patrick Nolan 17           4) 4075 Luke Wagner 16            
       4:15.869 (4:15.869)        8:38.630 (4:22.761)       13:09.721 (4:31.091)
      17:26.728 (4:17.007)
  5 St. Anthony's Hs-Tc-Boys                           17:30.46   1 
     1) 4056 Christopher Langer 16      2) 4054 Ryan Dearie 16            
     3) 4055 Ryan Kutch 16              4) 4053 Frederick Buckholtz 16    
       4:20.387 (4:20.387)        8:48.414 (4:28.028)       13:09.481 (4:21.067)
      17:30.460 (4:20.979)
  6 Wellesley Tc-Ma-Boys                               17:31.08   1 
     1) 5304 Sam Gilman 17              2) 5303 Thomas D'Anieri 16        
     3) 5305 Ben Matejka 17             4) 5302 Matt D'Anieri 16          
       4:26.528 (4:26.528)        8:48.444 (4:21.916)       13:10.853 (4:22.410)
      17:31.078 (4:20.225)
  7 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                  17:39.79   1 
     1) 1172 Kenny Vasbinder 16         2) 1168 TJ Murray 16              
     3) 1169 Ian Russ 18                4) 1166 Matthew McLaughlin 16     
       4:15.920 (4:15.920)        8:45.216 (4:29.296)       13:11.282 (4:26.067)
      17:39.786 (4:28.504)
  8 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Boys                           17:42.00   1 
     1) 2164 Andrew Delvecchio 18       2) 2166 Connor Lyons 17           
     3) 2167 Cav McGaw 16               4) 2168 Colin Schaefer 16         
       4:24.173 (4:24.173)        8:49.160 (4:24.987)       13:14.982 (4:25.823)
      17:41.998 (4:27.017)
  9 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   17:45.43   1 
     1) 868 Anthony Russo 17            2) 860 Kevin Berry 17             
     3) 861 Jordan Brannan 17           4) 866 Nick Nager 16              
       4:24.418 (4:24.418)        8:50.379 (4:25.962)       13:13.394 (4:23.016)
      17:45.427 (4:32.033)
 10 Edina Tc-Mn                                        17:45.71   1 
     1) 1261 Patrick Roos 17            2) 1263 Samuel Thomas 16          
     3) 1258 Zachary Miller 17          4) 1252 Noah Chestler 16          
       4:25.128 (4:25.128)        8:49.411 (4:24.283)       13:13.097 (4:23.686)
      17:45.707 (4:32.610)
 11 Strake Jesuit Tc-Tx                                17:46.25   1 
     1) 4185 Jeffery Price 17           2) 4184 Andrew Hebert 16          
     3) 4183 Hugo Gonzalez 16           4) 4182 Jason Bugg 17             
       4:28.723 (4:28.723)        8:49.229 (4:20.507)       13:20.271 (4:31.042)
      17:46.248 (4:25.977)
 12 Corning Tc-Ny                                      17:46.34   2 
     1) 915 Kevin Moshier 17            2) 910 Peter Kane 16              
     3) 907 Brian Bates 16              4) 916 Liam O'Reilly 16           
       4:22.373 (4:22.373)        8:45.634 (4:23.261)       13:12.540 (4:26.907)
      17:46.336 (4:33.796)
 13 RockTown Tc-Mi                                     17:50.42   2 
     1) 3623 Isaac Harding 16           2) 3622 Grayson Harding 16        
     3) 3621 Grant Gabriel 16           4) 3624 Cole Johnson 18           
       4:21.392 (4:21.392)        8:50.038 (4:28.647)       13:34.671 (4:44.633)
      17:50.414 (4:15.744)
 14 Evesham Harriers-NJ                                17:51.58   2 
     1) 1322 Michael Zurzolo 16         2) 1320 Justin Kelly 18           
     3) 1321 Jack Shea 17               4) 1319 Nicholas Falk 17          
       4:27.082 (4:27.082)        8:55.407 (4:28.326)       13:24.519 (4:29.112)
      17:51.574 (4:27.056)
 15 Orchard Park Tc-Ny                                 17:52.10   2 
     1) 3019 Cal Puskar 18              2) 3017 Tommy Flannery 17         
     3) 3020 Mike Totaro 17             4) 3018 Matt Mercer 16            
       4:26.316 (4:26.316)        8:55.009 (4:28.693)       13:26.059 (4:31.051)
      17:52.100 (4:26.042)
 16 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                   17:53.15   2 
     1) 1555 Eddie Williams 17          2) 1554 Austin Story 17           
     3) 1545 Michael Carrico 16         4) 1556 Zack Witt 16              
       4:33.047 (4:33.047)        8:57.914 (4:24.868)       13:35.056 (4:37.142)
      17:53.148 (4:18.093)
 17 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                           17:53.39   2 
     1) 3384 Cy Watsky 17               2) 3379 Jeremy Taylor 16          
     3) 3370 William Hare 18            4) 3377 Alexander Roth 17         
       4:28.544 (4:28.544)        8:57.151 (4:28.607)       13:25.355 (4:28.204)
      17:53.390 (4:28.035)
 18 Maine-Endwell Tc-Ny                                18:00.18   2 
     1) 2372 Matthew Goyden 17          2) 2375 Nicholas Taylor 16        
     3) 2373 Grayson Hoteling 16        4) 2374 Daniel Schaffer 16        
       4:37.582 (4:37.582)        9:07.773 (4:30.192)       13:37.320 (4:29.548)
      18:00.173 (4:22.853)
 19 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                               18:12.49   2 
     1) 1102 Luke Novak 16              2) 1100 Joey Erskine 17           
     3) 1101 Justin Fuhrman 16          4) 1103 David Rosas 17            
       4:36.959 (4:36.959)        9:06.349 (4:29.391)       13:48.505 (4:42.156)
      18:12.486 (4:23.981)
 20 Novi Tc-Mi                                         18:13.53   2 
     1) 2976 Scott Macpherson 17        2) 2975 John Landy 17             
     3) 2977 Blake Maday 19             4) 2978 Joost Plaetinck 16        
       4:30.592 (4:30.592)        9:03.209 (4:32.617)       13:44.448 (4:41.239)
      18:13.523 (4:29.076)
 21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                          18:16.63   2 
     1) 3901 Tyler Sanders 16           2) 3894 Ryan Budhu 16             
     3) 3897 Brandon Diaz 19            4) 3895 Nicholas Cauley 16        
       4:32.338 (4:32.338)        8:59.164 (4:26.826)       13:39.623 (4:40.459)
      18:16.630 (4:37.008)
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct                                      18:40.44   1 
     1) 994 Trevor Reed 17              2) 989 Tim Moore 16               
     3) 995 Jake Roberts 16             4) 971 Jack Adamski 16            
       4:27.920 (4:27.920)        9:07.498 (4:39.578)       13:56.543 (4:49.046)
      18:40.434 (4:43.891)
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded,
 Boys unseeded
    National:   19:56.80  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
                          C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:   19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
                          Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Temecula Tc-Ca                               20:10.30   1 
     1) 3969 Nicole Rice 17             2) 3966 Evelyn Mandel 17          
     3) 3951 Kiyena Beatty 17           4) 3955 Destiny Collins 16        
       5:02.561 (5:02.561)       10:09.259 (5:06.699)       15:20.471 (5:11.212)
      20:10.300 (4:49.830)
  2 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi                          20:23.95   1 
     1) 2160 Karina Tavares 16          2) 2157 Grace Connolly 18         
     3) 2158 Emily Kane 18              4) 2159 Eliza Rego 16             
       5:03.286 (5:03.286)       10:13.247 (5:09.961)       15:19.120 (5:05.873)
      20:23.944 (5:04.825)
  3 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                          20:25.54   1 
     1) 3838 Kaitlyn Ohrtmann 16        2) 3836 Alexandra Hays 17         
     3) 3835 Amanda Dwyer 17            4) 3837 Katherine Lee 18          
       5:11.577 (5:11.577)       10:16.558 (5:04.981)       15:36.071 (5:19.513)
      20:25.538 (4:49.468)
  4 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                           20:27.10   1 
     1) 3816 Hannah Reale 18            2) 3820 Kristina Watrobski 16     
     3) 3815 Danielle Jordan 16         4) 3821 Julia Zachgo 17           
       5:00.094 (5:00.094)       10:16.795 (5:16.702)       15:25.265 (5:08.471)
      20:27.096 (5:01.831)
  5 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                              20:39.13   1 
     1) 82 Jacalyn Overdier 17          2) 80 Elizabeth Kos 18            
     3) 76 Sydney Dawes 17              4) 78 Anne Forsyth 18             
       5:02.393 (5:02.393)       10:19.878 (5:17.485)       15:29.874 (5:09.997)
      20:39.121 (5:09.248)
  6 Colonie Tc-Ny                                      20:46.70   1 
     1) 857 Amanda Chambers 17          2) 856 Bellame Bower 16           
     3) 858 Marilyn O'Brien 18          4) 859 Kathryn Tenney 19          
       5:09.821 (5:09.821)       10:23.084 (5:13.264)       15:36.218 (5:13.135)
      20:46.700 (5:10.483)
  7 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Girls                          20:50.12   1 
     1) 2170 Shannon Browning 17        2) 2171 Sonya Butseva 16          
     3) 2172 Sarah Daniels 18           4) 2173 Daly Ferguson 16          
       5:05.286 (5:05.286)       10:12.606 (5:07.320)       15:34.600 (5:21.995)
      20:50.116 (5:15.516)
  8 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                               20:54.52   1 
     1) 1622 Casey Roman 18             2) 1623 Abbey Wheeler 16          
     3) 1621 Olivia Riley 17            4) 1620 Olivia Lovejoy 18         
       5:17.978 (5:17.978)       10:08.755 (4:50.777)       15:30.071 (5:21.317)
      20:54.511 (5:24.440)
  9 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls                           20:56.98   1 
     1) 5516 Kiersten Kral 17           2) 5517 Annie Kurdziel 17         
     3) 5512 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 4) 5518 Katie Munks 16            
       5:15.363 (5:15.363)       10:36.811 (5:21.448)       15:57.500 (5:20.690)
      20:56.974 (4:59.474)
 10 Ridge Tc-Nj-Girls                                  21:17.22   1 
     1) 3527 Sophie Spring 16           2) 3525 Caitliin Haggard 18       
     3) 3523 Lexy Donaldson 17          4) 3520 Shayna Bains 17           
       5:13.425 (5:13.425)       10:34.806 (5:21.381)       16:01.276 (5:26.471)
      21:17.212 (5:15.936)
 11 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     21:21.86   2 
     1) 3452 Brooke Olson 18            2) 3451 Abby Loveys 19            
     3) 3449 Kate Gihorski 18           4) 3448 Courtney Darakjy 17       
       5:14.416 (5:14.416)       10:17.643 (5:03.228)       15:45.972 (5:28.329)
      21:21.858 (5:35.886)
 12 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              21:23.28   1 
     1) 5104 Sarah Flynn 19             2) 5102 Anna Flynn 16             
     3) 5105 Lily Sheahan 19            4) 5103 Lily Flynn 19             
       5:15.936 (5:15.936)       10:29.607 (5:13.672)       16:14.570 (5:44.964)
      21:23.277 (5:08.707)
 13 South Temecula Tc-Ca  'C'                          21:29.52   1 
     1) 3952 Sydney Belus 17            2) 3967 Sandra Pflughoft 18       
     3) 3974 Taylor Walker 16           4) 3964 Sarah Lyon 19             
       5:08.719 (5:08.719)       10:27.455 (5:18.736)       15:53.576 (5:26.122)
      21:29.515 (5:35.939)
 14 Newton South Tc-Ma                                 21:29.58   2 
     1) 2777 Rebecca Grusby 16          2) 2773 Caroline Barry 18         
     3) 2775 Emily Bulczynski 18        4) 2776 Katie Collins 17          
       5:05.462 (5:05.462)       10:31.618 (5:26.156)       16:03.824 (5:32.207)
      21:29.573 (5:25.749)
 15 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      21:37.75   2 
     1) 4261 Lauren White 17            2) 4256 Reilly Siebert 18         
     3) 4250 Samantha DeStefani 18      4) 4262 Aleena Zaidi 17           
       5:17.957 (5:17.957)       10:23.668 (5:05.711)       15:58.973 (5:35.306)
      21:37.750 (5:38.777)
 16 Corning Tc-Ny                                      21:38.62   1 
     1) 906 Cleo Baker 19               2) 914 Kate Mertus 18             
     3) 911 Brynne Ketchum 19           4) 912 Jessica Lawson 17          
       5:17.631 (5:17.631)       10:38.347 (5:20.717)       16:13.830 (5:35.484)
      21:38.613 (5:24.783)
 17 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh-G                          21:41.25   2 
     1) 1838 Meghan Sculli 18           2) 1837 Jane Onders 16            
     3) 1839 Ellie Tighe 19             4) 1836 India Johnson 17          
       5:21.036 (5:21.036)       10:44.636 (5:23.600)       16:21.786 (5:37.151)
      21:41.246 (5:19.460)
 18 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              21:42.50   2 
     1) 3306 Elizabeth Henning 16       2) 3301 Anna Campbell 17          
     3) 3317 Sara Pinsonault 16         4) 3318 Abigail Post 17           
       5:22.373 (5:22.373)       10:39.502 (5:17.130)       16:14.031 (5:34.529)
      21:42.495 (5:28.464)
 19 West Genesee Tc-Ny                                 21:43.23   2 
     1) 5334 Emily Young 18             2) 5331 Kendall Dombroske 19      
     3) 5333 Mia Mitchell 20            4) 5329 Carly Benson 18           
       5:13.756 (5:13.756)       10:53.757 (5:40.002)       16:36.703 (5:42.946)
      21:43.227 (5:06.525)
 20 Patriot Rc-Md                                      21:44.57   2 
     1) 3135 Adrianna Wilder 18         2) 3129 Claudia Dolan 19          
     3) 3127 Molly Barrick 17           4) 3128 Sarah Deresky 18          
       5:19.051 (5:19.051)       10:50.584 (5:31.534)       16:16.835 (5:26.251)
      21:44.565 (5:27.730)
 21 Warriors Tc-Sc-Girls                               21:44.68   2 
     1) 5240 Cate Ambrose 17            2) 5241 Jessie Crowley 20         
     3) 5242 Ashley Fallow 17           4) 5244 Abigail Smith 17          
       5:18.145 (5:18.145)       10:48.219 (5:30.074)       16:19.123 (5:30.905)
      21:44.676 (5:25.553)
 22 Serrano Tc-Ca                                      21:45.19   2 
     1) 3781 Courtney Brenner 16        2) 3782 McKenzie Cornell 18       
     3) 3780 Summer Barkan 18           4) 3783 Kelly Fairchild 16        
       5:20.742 (5:20.742)       10:53.116 (5:32.374)       16:33.490 (5:40.374)
      21:45.188 (5:11.699)
 23 South Temecula Tc-Ca  'B'                          21:50.52   1 
     1) 3970 Desi Stinger 16            2) 3953 Skyler Bollinger 16       
     3) 3950 Maya Ambroziak 17          4) 3973 Alyssa Ungrady 16         
       5:24.312 (5:24.312)       10:45.983 (5:21.671)       16:11.651 (5:25.669)
      21:50.520 (5:38.869)
 24 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                             21:51.80   2 
     1) 955 Amy Laverty 16              2) 954 Grace Henson 18            
     3) 953 Colleen Enestvedt 17        4) 952 Julia Dempsey 17           
       5:20.844 (5:20.844)       10:58.653 (5:37.809)       16:29.352 (5:30.700)
      21:51.791 (5:22.440)
 25 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    21:59.91   1 
     1) 3554 Leah Rosenfeld 16          2) 3553 Olympia Martin 17         
     3) 3548 Meghan Adams 18            4) 3551 Samantha Halvorsen 16     
       5:26.175 (5:26.175)       11:06.202 (5:40.027)       16:15.120 (5:08.919)
      21:59.901 (5:44.781)
 26 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                          22:01.89   2 
     1) 3714 Rachel Ruggiero 18         2) 3708 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19      
     3) 3710 Tiffany Ly 17              4) 3711 Jillian Manfredi 16       
       5:20.994 (5:20.994)       10:51.044 (5:30.051)       16:36.239 (5:45.195)
      22:01.889 (5:25.651)
 27 WV Flyers-WV                                       22:06.23   2 
     1) 5606 Sarah Wills 16             2) 5604 Mikaela Mitchell 16       
     3) 5603 Peyton Kukura 18           4) 5605 TaShala Turner 18         
       5:08.169 (5:08.169)       10:37.176 (5:29.008)       16:19.243 (5:42.067)
      22:06.228 (5:46.986)
 28 South Temecula Tc-Ca  'D'                          22:06.94   2 
     1) 3975 Sarah Workman 17           2) 3954 Emily Clause 16           
     3) 3956 Fatima Cortes 19           4) 3965 Kyleigh Macy 18           
       5:26.446 (5:26.446)       10:56.819 (5:30.374)       16:29.414 (5:32.595)
      22:06.932 (5:37.519)
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                  1:30.80   9 
     1) 5456 Jae-Quan Brown 16          2) 5459 Chris Manousos 16         
     3) 5458 Pat Hurley 16              4) 5462 Elijah Young 16           
        43.744 (43.744)  1:30.793 (47.049)
  2 Panther Express-GA                                  1:30.95  10 
     1) 3110 Anthony Shuford 17         2) 3111 Demarius Smith 17         
     3) 3106 Amir Harris 17             4) 3107 Justin Long 18            
        42.943 (42.943)  1:30.946 (48.004)
  3 Intensity Tc-Mi                                     1:31.50  10 
     1) 1956 Danny Delleh 16            2) 1953 Tyrese Billingslea 17     
     3) 1955 Andrew Chant 16            4) 1957 Montel Hood 16            
        44.718 (44.718)  1:31.496 (46.779)
  4 Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:32.11   9 
     1) 222 Justin Ortega 16            2) 219 Lashawn Creekmore 17       
     3) 220 Anthony James 18            4) 221 Kaleb Mann 16              
        44.463 (44.463)  1:32.106 (47.644)
  5 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                           1:32.12   6 
     1) 5591 Francis Konneh 16          2) 5595 Levone Thomas 16          
     3) 5587 George Biney 16            4) 5588 Edward Boamah 16          
        44.539 (44.539)  1:32.116 (47.578)
  6 Xbc Tc-Va                                           1:32.48   8 
     1) 5612 Cush Eastman 16            2) 5611 Conrad Pereira 17         
     3) 5622 Michael Scopellite 16      4) 5615 Titus Jeffries 16         
        43.779 (43.779)  1:32.474 (48.695)
  7 Cathedral Phantoms Elite-                           1:32.67  10 
     1) 660 Jesse Audelo 16             2) 659 Nicholas Agbede 17         
     3) 665 Darron Whitaker 16          4) 662 Stefon Goudeau 16          
        43.714 (43.714)  1:32.662 (48.949)
  8 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:32.70   8 
     1) 973 Daasebre Asante 16          2) 990 Pierre Moudourou 16        
     3) 977 Devonte Clarke 16           4) 980 Terrell Cunningham 17      
        43.560 (43.560)  1:32.699 (49.139)
  9 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                    1:32.78  10 
     1) 5383 Kacper Rzempoluch 17       2) 5381 Isaiah Miranda 17         
     3) 5380 Miles Fye-Moore 17         4) 5382 John Owens 17             
        43.982 (43.982)  1:32.773 (48.791)
 10 Liberty Christian Academy                           1:32.94   9 
     1) 2292 Nathan Kirk 18             2) 2294 Adriel McPhee 16          
     3) 2291 Doss Jon 17                4) 2298 Michael Strachan 16       
        44.571 (44.571)  1:32.933 (48.363)
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:33.08   9 
     1) 5051 Darryl Miller 18           2) 5043 Makay Johnson 18          
     3) 5032 Perry Christie 16          4) 5034 Anthony Dawson 16         
        43.663 (43.663)  1:33.074 (49.412)
 12 Bayside Tc-Va-Boys                                  1:33.27   7 
     1) 234 Tre'yon Morris 17           2) 231 Julian Harper 17           
     3) 233 Ellis McLean 16             4) 232 Jonathan Mack 16           
        42.847 (42.847)  1:33.264 (50.417)
 13 DuVal Tc-Md                                         1:33.30  10 
     1) 1139 Ade Oloyede 18             2) 5637 Amer Miller 18            
     3) 1140 James Wilson 17            4) 1137 Gerald Amobi 16           
        44.831 (44.831)  1:33.294 (48.464)
 14 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:33.35   8 
     1) 2569 Dana Jackson 16            2) 2571 Xavier Logan 16           
     3) 2567 Kennard Goins 17           4) 2570 Jonathan Johnson 16       
        44.853 (44.853)  1:33.342 (48.490)
 15 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               1:33.41   4 
     1) 369 Maurice Savage 16           2) 367 Thomas Norman 17           
     3) 364 Zaheem Anderson 16          4) 371 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17 
        44.139 (44.139)  1:33.410 (49.272)
 16 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:33.42   6 
     1) 3683 Justice Obasi 17           2) 3680 Anthony Brinson           
     3) 3677 Lukas D' Alfonso 17        4) 3676 Dilan Campbell 16         
        43.731 (43.731)  1:33.413 (49.682)
 17 Suitland Rams Tc-Md                                 1:33.50   7 
     1) 4213 Marcellus Pettus 17        2) 4204 Isa Bynum 17              
     3) 4203 Terric Buchannan 18        4) 4214 Nikolas Thomas 16         
        44.107 (44.107)  1:33.497 (49.390)
 18 Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                               1:33.96   8 
     1) 1933 Christopher Wells 18       2) 1930 Amir Lewis 17             
     3) 1931 Kristian Marche 18         4) 1929 Ade Jones-Roundtree 17    
        43.865 (43.865)  1:33.954 (50.089)
 19 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                           1:34.05   5 
     1) 1275 Dante Moore 16             2) 1267 Matt Ashworth 18          
     3) 1269 Amir Brock 17              4) 1271 Alex Dessoye 17           
        45.274 (45.274)  1:34.048 (48.774)
 20 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:34.16   8 
     1) 53 Jeremy Chan 17               2) 69 Kyle McCarthy 16            
     3) 66 Andrew Lucia 17              4) 57 Raymond Gorzela 16          
        44.702 (44.702)  1:34.153 (49.451)
 21 Rye Country Day School TC                           1:34.16   6 
     1) 3687 Cameron Coleman 19         2) 3697 Tiler Wilson 16           
     3) 3694 Peter Sanchez 16           4) 3695 Jimmy Sandling 16         
        45.317 (45.317)  1:34.156 (48.840)
 22 Shelton Tc-Ct                                       1:34.36   7 
     1) 3806 Jostin Cobb 16             2) 3808 Camerin Gumbs 19          
     3) 3809 Tyler Hansen 16            4) 3807 Patrick English 17        
        44.983 (44.983)  1:34.358 (49.375)
 23 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                            1:34.47   6 
     1) 2922 Damian Mackay-Morgan 17    2) 2919 Asa Guest 17              
     3) 2918 Jonathan Granata 16        4) 2921 Christian Mackay-Morgan 16
        45.663 (45.663)  1:34.464 (48.801)
 24 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                              1:34.49   2 
     1) 807 Josiah Oliver 16            2) 802 Carlos Echevarria 16       
     3) 801 Jameal Cushnie 16           4) 803 Juan Echevarria 16         
        45.448 (45.448)  1:34.483 (49.036)
 25 6ix09 Tc-Nj                                         1:34.76   1 
     1) 2276 Khyree-Johnson Walker      2) 2273 Brandon Campbell 16       
     3) 2274 Chase Campbell 17          4) 2275 Kevin Harrison 16         
        44.691 (44.691)  1:34.752 (50.061)
 26 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                  1:34.80   5 
     1) 1305 Justin Cummings 17         2) 1304 Aron Cruickshanck 18      
     3) 1303 Kwame Cadore 18            4) 1306 Terrence Hamilton 16      
        45.309 (45.309)  1:34.798 (49.490)
 27 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Boys                                1:34.86   2 
     1) 1871 Gwil O'Rourke 16           2) 1870 Mathew Heim 16            
     3) 1868 Michael Cuthbert 16        4) 1869 Jonathan DeYoung 16       
        44.930 (44.930)  1:34.855 (49.925)
 28 Manchester Tc-Va-Boys                               1:34.90   2 
     1) 2412 Kye Nuffer 16              2) 2414 Dylan Thrower 16          
     3) 2413 Taj Poindexter 17          4) 2411 D'Onj Hopkins 17          
        44.978 (44.978)  1:34.899 (49.921)
 29 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            1:34.98   3 
     1) 3729 Konrad Dixon 17            2) 3722 David Alberdi 16          
     3) 3726 Mitch Carter 17            4) 3730 Sean Duffy 17             
        44.658 (44.658)  1:34.971 (50.313)
 30 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:35.00   8 
     1) 3428 Brian Merriman 17          2) 3423 Brandon Boggs 17          
     3) 3426 Rob Hawkins 17             4) 3427 Sam Keleekai 17           
        44.730 (44.730)  1:34.995 (50.265)
 31 DC Hill Tc-Sc                                       1:35.05   4 
     1) 1044 Shaurique Wright 18        2) 1038 Lanard James 18           
     3) 1037 Trussie Jamerson 16        4) 1036 Aran Green 16             
        45.331 (45.331)  1:35.050 (49.719)
 32 Edina Tc-Mn                                         1:35.11   7 
     1) 1256 Nolan LeVoir 16            2) 1260 Samwel Moseti 16          
     3) 1253 Michael Crawford 16        4) 1259 Abner Moseti 18           
        44.808 (44.808)  1:35.108 (50.300)
 33 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    1:35.37   3 
     1) 2555 Curai White 17             2) 2552 Rachi Jordan 16           
     3) 2553 Brian Ramirez 17           4) 2554 Will Washington 16        
        44.847 (44.847)  1:35.368 (50.522)
 34 Souderton Tc-Pa                                     1:35.45   5 
     1) 3889 Pennington Nguyen 17       2) 3887 Shamar Jenkins 17         
     3) 3888 Brendan Mills 17           4) 3891 Stephen Scott 17          
        45.807 (45.807)  1:35.449 (49.643)
 35 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              1:35.56   1 
     1) 198 Matthew Hobson 16           2) 197 Chris Ferrill 17           
     3) 202 Skyler Prue 17              4) 196 Grant Donaldson 17         
        44.327 (44.327)  1:35.560 (51.234)
 36 Track Eastern Carolina                              1:35.60   8 
     1) 5711 Prince Ugorji              2) 5698 Andre Freeman             
     3) 5706 Montrell Perry             4) 5700 Joshua McClean            
        44.903 (44.903)  1:35.599 (50.697)
 37 The Seven Tc-Va                                     1:35.81   4 
     1) 4354 Chiedozie Ononiwu 17       2) 4358 Marquise Taylor 16        
     3) 4355 Chiemika Ononiwu 17        4) 4347 Mykalee Atkins 18         
        45.599 (45.599)  1:35.804 (50.205)
 38 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   1:35.93   1 
     1) 1217 Alex Wong 16               2) 1215 Anthony Rodriguez 17      
     3) 1212 Tim Gibson 16              4) 1209 David Cedillo 16          
        45.353 (45.353)  1:35.928 (50.575)
 39 Peabody Tc-Ma-Boys                                  1:35.99   2 
     1) 3166 Amisaday Quijano 18        2) 3164 Ugonna Okananawa 16       
     3) 3161 Phil Bynum 16              4) 3162 Moisse Irizarry 17        
        44.865 (44.865)  1:35.984 (51.120)
 40 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:36.10   4 
     1) 4111 Dakari Falconer 17         2) 4110 Cameron Blair 18          
     3) 4115 Zamir Mickens 18           4) 4109 Markus Bagley 18          
        45.618 (45.618)  1:36.096 (50.479)
 41 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     1:36.18   9 
     1) 3074 Javon Hayes 17             2) 3076 Aaron Robinson 17         
     3) 3075 Jabra Michael 16           4) 3073 Reginald Hamlet 18        
        44.364 (44.364)  1:36.172 (51.808)
 42 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:36.25   7 
     1) 1190 Tyler McLean 17            2) 1193 Joshua Newton 19          
     3) 1179 Robert Ciuraru 16          4) 1182 Callan Davies 17          
        45.049 (45.049)  1:36.241 (51.192)
 43 Danbury Tc-Ct  'B'                                  1:36.49   6 
     1) 988 Tyren McCrea 16             2) 979 Massaiah Crandell 17       
     3) 987 Malachi Lorick 19           4) 991 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18  
        45.594 (45.594)  1:36.486 (50.893)
 44 Clockwork Tc-Nj                                     1:36.51   6 
     1) 823 Matthew Powell 17           2) 820 Terrance Graves 17         
     3) 821 Daulton Hopkins 16          4) 822 Kevin Milligan 18          
        45.452 (45.452)  1:36.506 (51.054)
 45 North Reading Tc-Ma                                 1:36.56   1 
     1) 2841 Jackson Hastings 16        2) 2845 Matthew McCarthy 17       
     3) 2837 Nicholas Copelas 16        4) 2842 Thomas Helms 17           
        45.046 (45.046)  1:36.559 (51.513)
 46 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:36.62   4 
     1) 2252 Jared Nelson 16            2) 2259 Michael Troup 17          
     3) 2256 Alejandro Roig 16          4) 2255 Meinhardt Rentrup 18      
        44.650 (44.650)  1:36.620 (51.971)
 47 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               1:36.64   3 
     1) 3332 Kitman Lam 18              2) 3334 Ari Schachter 16          
     3) 3336 Alexander Zsikla 18        4) 3328 Stanley Elysee 17         
        46.518 (46.518)  1:36.635 (50.118)
 48 Moorestown Tc-Nj                                    1:37.07   9 
     1) 2622 Zion Howard 17             2) 2621 Greg Gamble 16            
     3) 2624 Melvin Sheppard 16         4) 2619 Skyler Clark 16           
        46.112 (46.112)  1:37.061 (50.950)
 49 New Canaan Tc-Ct                                    1:37.51   5 
     1) 2740 Wyatt Spangler 17          2) 2739 Henry Spangler 17         
     3) 2738 Christopher Reiss 16       4) 2741 Michael St. George 17     
        44.406 (44.406)  1:37.509 (53.103)
 50 Haddonfield Tc-Nj                                   1:37.68   2 
     1) 1701 Sean Quigley 16            2) 1702 Davis Smith 19            
     3) 1699 Joey Ellis 17              4) 1700 Zachariah Murray 19       
        46.674 (46.674)  1:37.673 (50.999)
 51 Seymour Tc-Ct                                       1:37.84   3 
     1) 3797 Luis Torres 17             2) 3792 Trae Lounsbury 17         
     3) 3786 Mike Burns 16              4) 3794 Bobby Melms 18            
        45.689 (45.689)  1:37.832 (52.143)
 52 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:38.29   5 
     1) 1642 Isaac Floyd 17             2) 1648 Tahj Hamilton 16          
     3) 1646 Michael Gianesello 16      4) 1641 Tyler Farris 17           
        45.521 (45.521)  1:38.284 (52.763)
 53 Robbinsville Tc-Nj-Boys                             1:38.30   1 
     1) 3591 Trey Carnevale 17          2) 3592 Aska Gaines 16            
     3) 3590 Caleb Brien 19             4) 3596 Roman Rychkov 18          
        47.342 (47.342)  1:38.299 (50.957)
 54 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                    1:38.37   2 
     1) 3466 James Hoffman 16           2) 3464 Chenet Guerrier 16        
     3) 3471 Angel Vargas 16            4) 3469 Edmund Reis 17            
        46.031 (46.031)  1:38.365 (52.335)
 55 Westminster Tc-Md                                   1:38.84   1 
     1) 5452 Terrence McAllister 17     2) 5449 Alex Hall 16              
     3) 5453 Michael Richardson 16      4) 5451 Garvin Steele             
        47.373 (47.373)  1:38.838 (51.465)
 56 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     1:39.81   2 
     1) 2424 Alexander Mazer 18         2) 2422 Michael Chin 17           
     3) 2421 Ricardo Brown 19           4) 2420 James Bellucci 17         
        46.645 (46.645)  1:39.808 (53.164)
 57 Union Endicott Tc-Ny                                1:40.58   3 
     1) 5061 Anthony Darling 16         2) 5063 Zach Thesier 16           
     3) 5062 Tyler Hubeny 16            4) 5060 Evan Armstrong 16         
        48.096 (48.096)  1:40.578 (52.483)
 58 Smithtown West Tc-Ny-Boys                           1:40.62   7 
     1) 3859 Christopher Quilla 16      2) 3857 John Barone 16            
     3) 3860 Ethan Scully 16            4) 3861 Tyler Scully 16           
        45.795 (45.795)  1:40.612 (54.817)
 59 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     1:46.26   3 
     1) 1750 Kolbe Cordon 16            2) 1757 Josh Segal 19             
     3) 1747 Dakota Cerro 17            4) 1748 Dom Chiofolo 16           
        47.119 (47.119)  1:46.258 (59.140)
 60 Desert Pines Tc-Nv                                  1:49.72  10 
     1) 1080 Brian Johnson 17           2) 1077 Jay'Vone Bradford 18      
     3) 1078 Amari Calvillo-Tatum 16    4) 1081 Artis McCoy 16            
           44.201 (44.201)        1:49.713 (1:05.513)
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                    DNF   9 
     1) 5403 Akinshe Hill 16            2) 5394 Jahkwan Blackley 17       
     3) 5402 Micaiah Harris 17          4) 5421 Anthony Williams 16       
        42.179 (42.179)
 -- Prince George Tc-Va                                     DNF  10 
     1) 3354 Aman Bivens 17             2) 3356 Malik Gurley 16           
     3) 3355 Keith Brown 17             4) 3359 Tarik Samuels 17          
        42.882 (42.882)  1:30.963 (48.081)
 -- Brick Township Tc-Nj                                     DQ   4 
     1) 445 Alex Muratore 16            2) 447 Matt Schleifer 16          
     3) 448 Ja'Sir Taylor 17            4) 443 Damien Dilcher 18          
        45.812 (45.812)  1:38.688 (52.876)
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                       DQ  10 
     1) 5522 Eric Foster 17             2) 5519 Kyshawn Bonner 16         
     3) 5520 Tyler Coyle 16             4) 5521 Tim Epps 16               
        42.904 (42.904)  1:33.316 (50.412)
 -- Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                   DQ   8 
     1) 1997 Steven Vigliarolo 19       2) 1994 Michael Schoener 17       
     3) 1991 Daniel Kaba 16             4) 1996 Brendan Sweet 17          
        44.677 (44.677)  1:34.900 (50.224)
 -- Lee-Davis Hs-Va                                         DNS   5 
     1) 2266 Jeremiah Hankerson 17      2) 2265 Christian Gilliam 17      
     3) 2262 Brandon Brooks 17          4) 2264 Sam Franklin 17           
 -- Mustang Rc-Nj                                           DNS   5 
     1) 2706 Andrew Roberts 16          2) 2707 Devlin Sayles 16          
     3) 2703 Anthony Del Popolo 16      4) 2705 Alexander Moore 17        
 -- Hounds Tc-Nj                                            DNS   7 
     1) 1892 Gene Zaleski 16            2) 1883 Mark Granberry 17         
     3) 1885 Joshua Jackson 18          4) 1890 Moses Vance 16            
 -- East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                                DNS   4 
     1) 1221 Tashun Harrison 16         2) 1229 Phillp St. Victor 17      
     3) 1223 Oliver Lagdoue 17          4) 1228 Jomo Seaforth 19          
 -- Woodstown Tc-Nj                                         DNS   6 
     1) 5574 Darius Burden 16           2) 5577 Marqui Walls 19           
     3) 5575 Donovan Lewis 16           4) 5576 Julian Norman 17          
 -- Hempstead Tc-Ny-Boys                                    DNS   9 
     1) 1777 Yardley Pierre-Louis 16    2) 1779 Trevon Stith 16           
     3) 1774 Ty Halls 17                4) 1772 Odane Artwell 16          
 -- Simsbury Tc-Ct                                          DNS   3 
     1) 3840 Matthew Greiten 17         2) 3841 Michael Nelson 17         
     3) 3843 David Sparks 16            4) 3842 Joshua Prell 17           
 -- Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                               SCR     
     1) 2766 Jahnique Dessaline 16      2) 2765 Blaine Billings 16        
     3) 2770 Bobby Williams 16          4) 2769 Robert Walker 17          
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
                         K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            1:41.85  10 
     1) 3933 Shakyra Garnett 18         2) 3938 Shaniya Williams 17       
     3) 3936 Symone Mason 17            4) 3935 Kayla Johnson 17          
        47.259 (47.259)  1:41.848 (54.590)
  2 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:42.96  10 
     1) 5534 Kenya Warner 16            2) 5530 Erika Hightower 16        
     3) 5528 Jiana Baker 16             4) 5531 Sashana Hinds 16          
        48.797 (48.797)  1:42.953 (54.156)
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:43.76  10 
     1) 5041 Tatiana Ifill 16           2) 5056 Tyler Scott 18            
     3) 5031 Amaya Chadwick 18          4) 5053 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16    
        49.500 (49.500)  1:43.751 (54.252)
  4 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:44.36  10 
     1) 3682 Stephanie Nwachi 18        2) 3678 Adama Donzo 16            
     3) 3685 Tori Thompson 16           4) 3684 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18      
        50.082 (50.082)  1:44.355 (54.274)
  5 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                    1:44.80   9 
     1) 3532 LaNaya Martin 18           2) 3529 Alliyah Brooks 19         
     3) 3530 Arlicia Bush 16            4) 3531 Johnaida Eliscar 18       
        48.511 (48.511)  1:44.799 (56.288)
  6 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  1:45.60  10 
     1) 3151 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 3156 Shawnakay Peart 19        
     3) 3160 Latoya Stewart 16          4) 3154 Toshel Goffe 19           
        48.506 (48.506)  1:45.597 (57.091)
  7 Wolverine Tc-Nc                                     1:45.77  10 
     1) 5552 Taylor Scott 18            2) 5550 Linda Arukee 18           
     3) 5551 Tayler Grier 18            4) 5553 Kellsie Whitehead 16      
        49.172 (49.172)  1:45.765 (56.594)
  8 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:46.44   9 
     1) 1294 Danielle Rochester 18      2) 1283 Makayla Chapman 16        
     3) 1282 Chalys Caruth 17           4) 1288 Alexis James 16           
        50.515 (50.515)  1:46.438 (55.924)
  9 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:46.74   9 
     1) 4459 Keurin Giron 17            2) 4462 Jackie Kohaut 17          
     3) 4467 Claudia Piron 17           4) 4465 Emma Osborne 17           
        49.632 (49.632)  1:46.733 (57.101)
 10 United Athletes Tc-Nj                               1:46.88   9 
     1) 5077 Alexia Perez 18            2) 5075 Gabriela Karch 18         
     3) 5072 Hailey Blum 17             4) 5078 Reanda Richards 18        
        51.106 (51.106)  1:46.880 (55.774)
 11 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:47.09   9 
     1) 3919 Latisha Witherspoon 17     2) 3916 Sabrina Ray 19            
     3) 3904 Essence Baker 18           4) 3915 Desirae Osley 16          
        50.895 (50.895)  1:47.085 (56.190)
 12 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:47.14   7 
     1) 524 Charlonda Washington 17     2) 505 Samantha Davis 17          
     3) 504 Obomate Asimeia 16          4) 514 Asya Macon 16              
        50.430 (50.430)  1:47.132 (56.702)
 13 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:47.31   9 
     1) 2491 Taniya Brown 16            2) 2494 Bria Oatman 19            
     3) 2490 De'ja Bowen 19             4) 2495 Keyana Zollner 16         
        49.228 (49.228)  1:47.305 (58.078)
 14 Clarksburg Tc-Md                                    1:47.91   2 
     1) 789 Taliah Hardie 16            2) 790 Brionna Palmer 16          
     3) 791 Alexus Pyles 16             4) 794 Chanel Solomon 16          
        50.748 (50.748)  1:47.904 (57.156)
 15 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'B'                            1:48.02   8 
     1) 1003 Saintphanie Porcenat 16    2) 996 Zyniah Bunn 18             
     3) 997 Bridget Chiaravalle 17      4) 1005 Leah Sarkisian 18         
        49.834 (49.834)  1:48.014 (58.180)
 16 Rye Country Day School TC                           1:48.66   5 
     1) 3693 Sabrina Piccinini 16       2) 3686 Charlotte Boehning 16     
     3) 3696 Catherine Walker 16        4) 3692 Jinjer Pearce 16          
        52.499 (52.499)  1:48.660 (56.161)
 17 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:48.82   1 
     1) 2257 Irene Ross 16              2) 2249 Isabelle Huang 19         
     3) 2251 Tess Maloney 18            4) 2246 Ariel Claxton 17          
        51.639 (51.639)  1:48.819 (57.180)
 18 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:49.03   6 
     1) 1181 Victoria Constantin 18     2) 1178 Swathi Chikoti 16         
     3) 1187 Sydney Huang 19            4) 1180 Shanelle Colmon 18        
        52.712 (52.712)  1:49.027 (56.315)
 19 Amp'D Athletics-NC                                  1:49.06   4 
     1) 48 Jackie Oliphant 17           2) 47 Mekenize Logan 17           
     3) 49 Angel Young 17               4) 46 Gjasmyne Butler 16          
        52.197 (52.197)  1:49.051 (56.855)
 20 Souderton Tc-Pa                                     1:49.27   7 
     1) 3881 Sydney Braeunig 18         2) 3890 Moira O'Malley 17         
     3) 3886 Cara Jackson 17            4) 3883 Susanna Frustino 17       
        51.348 (51.348)  1:49.265 (57.917)
 21 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:49.92   1 
     1) 50 Audrey Adam 17               2) 64 Miranda Lawrence 17         
     3) 56 Amanda Devine 16             4) 63 Hannah Lansberry 18         
        52.054 (52.054)  1:49.919 (57.865)
 22 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            1:49.96   3 
     1) 3381 Jordan Vine 16             2) 3383 Amy Watsky 17             
     3) 3372 Maia Hauschild 16          4) 3376 Jackie Patterson 18       
          52.47 (52.47)   1:49.957 (57.49)
 23 Teaneck Express Tc-Nj                               1:50.03   8 
     1) 4292 Ja'Neil Humphrey 16        2) 4291 Rashya Edwards 18         
     3) 4293 Toni James 16              4) 4295 Aminah Sarraga 16         
        51.912 (51.912)  1:50.027 (58.115)
 24 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   1:50.06   5 
     1) 3643 Christina Thaggard 19      2) 3642 Kalya Smith 17            
     3) 3629 Daviyana Bryd 18           4) 3628 Marissa Blakeley 18       
        51.823 (51.823)  1:50.053 (58.230)
 25 Byram Hills Tc-Ny                                   1:50.08   6 
     1) 577 Alexandra Tuzzo 17          2) 575 Nicole Meyer 19            
     3) 574 Sam Mayers 17               4) 576 Carly Schwartz 16          
        51.289 (51.289)  1:50.076 (58.788)
 26 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:50.09  10 
     1) 375 Erica Belvit 16             2) 376 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 384 Cassidy Palmer 17           4) 380 Zaidra James 17            
        51.085 (51.085)  1:50.083 (58.999)
 27 Hamden Tc-Ct-Girls                                  1:50.12   8 
     1) 1720 Nasia Norris 17            2) 1716 Jasmine Brown 16          
     3) 1718 Aisha Gay 18               4) 1719 Taylor Hall 17            
        50.431 (50.431)  1:50.113 (59.682)
 28 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:50.26   7 
     1) 3397 Jodi Alston 18             2) 3396 Pelumi Adesina 16         
     3) 3399 Abisola Atilola 17         4) 3400 Gabrielle Charles 17      
        51.542 (51.542)  1:50.252 (58.711)
 29 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:50.50   7 
     1) 1377 Molly Gallagher 16         2) 1374 Gabriella Babore 18       
     3) 1378 Jariah McFadden 17         4) 1375 Natalie Burns 17          
        52.415 (52.415)  1:50.498 (58.084)
 30 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:50.51   5 
     1) 2668 Amanda Grebosky 17         2) 2665 Edeline Davies 19         
     3) 2669 Kayla Hamilton 16          4) 2664 Cecilia Craig 16          
        51.675 (51.675)  1:50.504 (58.830)
 31 Whippany Park Tc-Nj                                 1:50.52   4 
     1) 5465 Kristen Hall 16            2) 5464 Maria Grill 18            
     3) 5466 Emily Petro 17             4) 5463 Gina Dello Russo 16       
        53.027 (53.027)  1:50.518 (57.491)
 32 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                           1:50.54   5 
     1) 5596 Leilani Torres 17          2) 5589 Stevanna Bowhile 18       
     3) 5593 Bernice Mensah 17          4) 5594 Adja Sackor 17            
        51.960 (51.960)  1:50.539 (58.580)
 33 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                            1:50.66   2 
     1) 2926 Kiana Woods 19             2) 2923 Rachael Ogbonna 16        
     3) 2924 Alicia Palmer 16           4) 2920 Claire Hurtado 16         
        50.853 (50.853)  1:50.657 (59.805)
 34 Jaguar Tc-Nc                                        1:50.76   8 
     1) 2005 Nia Judkins 18             2) 2008 Ronnae Walker 16          
     3) 2003 Samantha Evans 19          4) 2007 Tabatha Riddle 19         
        52.568 (52.568)  1:50.753 (58.185)
 35 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    1:51.01  10 
     1) 130 Carly King 19               2) 129 Rachel Jennings 16         
     3) 128 Mary Grace Carroll 18       4) 131 Mallory King 16            
        51.156 (51.156)  1:51.008 (59.852)
 36 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:51.09   9 
     1) 3434 Jonise Ledbetter 17        2) 3430 Marissa Francis 17        
     3) 3435 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19    4) 3436 Sydne Nance 17            
           50.820 (50.820)        1:51.088 (1:00.268)
 37 Christiansburg Hs-Va                                1:51.11   2 
     1) 772 Cassidy Cromer 18           2) 774 Maddie Padgett 17          
     3) 773 Oge Okoronkwo 18            4) 771 Ally Bower 16              
        51.371 (51.371)  1:51.109 (59.738)
 38 Newton South Tc-Ma                                  1:51.22   7 
     1) 2774 Alana Bojar 17             2) 2772 Allison Arruda 17         
     3) 2778 Calene Lazare 17           4) 2779 Elizabeth Walkes 16       
           50.493 (50.493)        1:51.212 (1:00.720)
 39 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                               1:51.32   4 
     1) 1873 Ashley Donnelly 19         2) 1881 Taylor Velazquez 17       
     3) 1878 Caitlyn Halloran 18        4) 1879 Emily Mastroianni 17      
        51.864 (51.864)  1:51.317 (59.453)
 40 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny-Girls  'B'                       1:51.44   3 
     1) 1308 Deneka emanuel 17          2) 1314 Shanika Scott 16          
     3) 1313 Ashli Prussia 16           4) 1309 Oluwatosin Esinsinade 16  
          53.21 (53.21)   1:51.439 (58.23)
 41 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:51.47   8 
     1) 3547 Eyga Williamson 18         2) 3545 Victoria Nazworth 16      
     3) 3546 Josephine Simon 17         4) 3539 Alexandra Damron 17       
        52.136 (52.136)  1:51.466 (59.330)
 42 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    1:51.52   4 
     1) 1549 Kayla Hill-Jones 16        2) 1547 Taylor Gaspar 17          
     3) 1550 Kat Holloway 16            4) 1551 Lauren Mulholland 19      
           51.404 (51.404)        1:51.517 (1:00.114)
 43 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   1:51.60   2 
     1) 3851 Amanda Wetmore 16          2) 3847 Angela Krause 17          
     3) 3848 Cecilia Marrinan 19        4) 3852 Julia Willcox 17          
           51.168 (51.168)        1:51.593 (1:00.425)
 44 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 1:51.69   2 
     1) 3654 Abby Collins 17            2) 3666 Sam Spallanzani 16        
     3) 3657 Carly Friend 18            4) 3662 Jackie Rieger 18          
        52.517 (52.517)  1:51.682 (59.165)
 45 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:51.86   6 
     1) 2097 Jada Woods 17              2) 2090 Kevann McCurdy 16         
     3) 2096 Kayanna Williams 16        4) 2081 Tyra Hunt 17              
        52.414 (52.414)  1:51.860 (59.446)
 46 Taunton Tc-Ma                                       1:51.94   5 
     1) 4278 Jillian Purtell 16         2) 4279 Leishnaly Rosado 16       
     3) 4280 Samantha Tichelaar 18      4) 4277 Mariah O'Gara 16          
           51.792 (51.792)        1:51.935 (1:00.144)
 47 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'B'                                1:51.98   8 
     1) 1662 Agustina Stefani 17        2) 1640 Callie Doyle 16           
     3) 1657 Maggie O'Gorman 17         4) 1655 Jordan Numme 19           
        52.142 (52.142)  1:51.974 (59.833)
 48 James Monroe Tc-Va                                  1:52.46   5 
     1) 2021 Imani Jones 17             2) 2018 Sharnea Brown 16          
     3) 2022 Cleo Morris 16             4) 2020 Lila Cobey 19             
           50.383 (50.383)        1:52.458 (1:02.075)
 49 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny-Girls                            1:52.54   4 
     1) 1312 Tyiera Newland 18          2) 1307 Kaia Deane 17             
     3) 1311 Destiny Miller 18          4) 1310 Shaiann John 18           
        52.645 (52.645)  1:52.539 (59.895)
 50 Churchland Tc-Va                                    1:52.55   6 
     1) 778 Shade' Elliott 17           2) 779 DaJah Parker-Love 17       
     3) 781 Shy'Rane Wesby 16           4) 780 Quentasia Reed 17          
           51.560 (51.560)        1:52.542 (1:00.983)
 51 North Bergen Tc-Nj                                  1:52.65   4 
     1) 2814 Iria Paz 18                2) 2812 Idalis Maldonado 17       
     3) 2811 Kayori Hanna 18            4) 2810 Natalie Gomes 16          
        54.026 (54.026)  1:52.645 (58.620)
 52 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                             1:52.65   1 
     1) 2378 Jessica Baskerville 16     2) 2382 Janelle Hunter 16         
     3) 2380 Mary Douglas-Dorman 16     4) 2386 Azariel Sudan 16          
           52.111 (52.111)        1:52.649 (1:00.538)
 53 Xbc Tc-Va                                           1:52.86   5 
     1) 5608 Haley Alderman 18          2) 5613 Alice Han 18              
     3) 5621 Sarah Schuster 16          4) 5614 Simone Jeffries 17        
           52.549 (52.549)        1:52.851 (1:00.302)
 54 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'C'                            1:53.18   3 
     1) 1008 Rackell Souza 18           2) 1004 Erika Regus 18            
     3) 1002 Natalia Pereira 16         4) 1009 Cassandra Sturdevant 19   
          53.74 (53.74)   1:53.171 (59.44)
 55 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:53.31   1 
     1) 3321 Morgan Thatcher 16         2) 3311 Maddie McNally 18         
     3) 3309 Kristen Kimble 19          4) 3300 Stephanie Buck 16         
           51.444 (51.444)        1:53.304 (1:01.861)
 56 Vestal Tc-Ny                                        1:53.49   8 
     1) 5145 Angelina Fahrenkrug 19     2) 5154 Emily Xiao 19             
     3) 5146 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 19      4) 5149 Tia Jones 19              
        54.171 (54.171)  1:53.485 (59.315)
 57 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:53.50   6 
     1) 1661 Emma Slagle 16             2) 1639 Oliva DiLascia 18         
     3) 1649 Treloara Harrisson 16      4) 1643 Caroline Frey 16          
           53.324 (53.324)        1:53.496 (1:00.173)
 58 Largo Tc-Md                                         1:53.51   7 
     1) 2218 Amel Duggins 16            2) 2216 Eboni Carter 16           
     3) 2219 Alexis Goodman 16          4) 2223 London Nelson 17          
           51.300 (51.300)        1:53.504 (1:02.205)
 59 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:53.52   1 
     1) 2805 Trinity Tapper 19          2) 2803 Lauren Sapienza 17        
     3) 2799 Taylor Crane 17            4) 2804 Deven Sportelli 16        
           51.349 (51.349)        1:53.518 (1:02.169)
 60 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                1:53.54   4 
     1) 5228 Ana Lucas 18               2) 5230 Samantha Ross 16          
     3) 5227 Abigail Harrington 17      4) 5229 Allee Purcell 18          
           53.297 (53.297)        1:53.534 (1:00.238)
 61 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'B'                          1:53.62   3 
     1) 1281 Brianna Boston 18          2) 1289 Kayla Little 18           
     3) 1290 Illyana Logan 19           4) 1284 Paris Cooke 18            
          51.28 (51.28) 1:53.611 (1:02.34)
 62 Corning Tc-Ny                                       1:53.87   2 
     1) 917 Sarah Spencer 18            2) 908 Emma Brown 19              
     3) 909 Michaela Burrell 16         4) 913 Kailey Merrill 16          
           52.544 (52.544)        1:53.863 (1:01.320)
 63 Track Goons-NC                                      1:54.20   6 
     1) 4475 Brittney Terry 17          2) 4474 Aubrey Ebron 18           
     3) 4473 Jessica Dixon 17           4) 4472 Zavia Dickerson 18        
           53.458 (53.458)        1:54.199 (1:00.741)
 64 Calhoun Tc-Ny                                       1:54.29   1 
     1) 582 Cristin Rodriguez 17        2) 580 Katelyn Goodman 18         
     3) 583 Paige Sfiroudis 18          4) 584 Juliann Vizoso 16          
           53.834 (53.834)        1:54.284 (1:00.450)
 65 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:54.32   4 
     1) 1001 Ruby Mboya 17              2) 999 Caylea Landrie 16          
     3) 1010 Olivia Turk 18             4) 1006 Natalee Seipio 19         
           53.413 (53.413)        1:54.312 (1:00.899)
 66 Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                1:54.33   6 
     1) 438 Haley Amogretti 19          2) 440 Emily Clayton 16           
     3) 442 Jaela Thomas 18             4) 441 Jessica Glass 17           
           52.637 (52.637)        1:54.326 (1:01.690)
 67 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                   1:54.82   2 
     1) 3219 Lesli Cosme 19             2) 3221 Bryah Williams 16         
     3) 3220 Ashley Soto 16             4) 3218 Nyaja Brandon 18          
           53.523 (53.523)        1:54.820 (1:01.298)
 68 Trumbull Tc-Ct-Girls                                1:55.57   3 
     1) 4511 Gesica Scaccia 17          2) 4509 Haley Mocker 16           
     3) 4508 Rebecca Crosley 17         4) 4510 Katelynn Romanchick 17    
          54.17 (54.17) 1:55.566 (1:01.40)
 69 Sandhills Tc-Nc                                     1:55.80   5 
     1) 3744 Emory Bradley 19           2) 3749 Jada Graham 17            
     3) 3748 Ebony Nelson 16            4) 3747 Macie Kavanaugh 18        
           53.557 (53.557)        1:55.793 (1:02.237)
 70 Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                1:56.68   6 
     1) 3829 Amanada Fontana 16         2) 3833 Megan Quill 18            
     3) 3827 Hannah Birdsall 19         4) 3831 Meaghan Hellmers 18       
           55.352 (55.352)        1:56.675 (1:01.324)
 71 The Seven Tc-Va                                     1:57.07   3 
     1) 4349 Lauren Esprit 16           2) 4353 Nayomi McPeters 19        
     3) 4359 Jessica Tucker 18          4) 4351 Dajhanae Lee 19           
          50.22 (50.22) 1:57.063 (1:06.85)
 -- Suitland Rams Tc-Md                                      DQ   7 
     1) 4215 Kameryn Trussell 16        2) 4205 Tyra Coach 16             
     3) 4209 Dystinee Holden 17         4) 4206 Kayla Durham 16           
        51.006 (51.006)  1:48.442 (57.437)
 -- Doherty Tc-Ma                                            DQ   7 
     1) 1098 Kaiya Saunders 19          2) 1096 Brianna Fisher 19         
     3) 1099 Crystal Zaimi 16           4) 1097 Wadeline Jonathas 16      
        53.205 (53.205)  1:49.773 (56.569)
 -- St. Catherine's Tc-Va                                    DQ   3 
     1) 4062 Eryn Carlisle 17           2) 4063 Erica Royal 16            
     3) 4060 Emma Ballantyne 17         4) 4061 Hannah Ballowe 19         
          54.32 (54.32)   1:54.181 (59.87)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                DQ   9 
     1) 5059 Myriah Williams 17         2) 5033 Asiah Cooper 18           
     3) 5037 Brianna Ewing 18           4) 5045 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
        51.616 (51.616)  1:47.743 (56.127)
 -- Cherokee Tc-Nj                                           DQ   8 
     1) 743 Carolyn Strauss 18          2) 742 Alyssa Nastasi 18          
     3) 740 Brianna King 19             4) 736 Morgan Clark 18            
           55.759 (55.759)        1:59.563 (1:03.805)
 -- Smithtown West Tc-Ny-Girl                               DNS   1 
     1) 3864 Katherine Hickey 18        2) 3865 Madison Mulder 18         
     3) 3863 Emily Bernabeo 17          4) 3862 Angelica Arroyo 18        
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         R Whitford, K Hardesty, K Williams, Andrew Hendrix
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:23.66   4 
     1) 2646 Keveon Clark 17            2) 2659 James Robinson 16         
     3) 2651 Dekaryea Freeman 16        4) 2649 Cameron Cooper 17         
       1:34.304 (1:34.304)        3:23.659 (1:49.355)
  2 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     3:25.04   4 
     1) 3555 Matt Tai 18                2) 3550 Kobi Grant 17             
     3) 3552 Kyle Mack 17               4) 3556 Michael Thurston 16       
       1:34.173 (1:34.173)        3:25.037 (1:50.865)
  3 Huntington Tc-Ny-Boys                               3:25.79   1 
     1) 1916 Lawrence Leake 17          2) 1915 Kyree Johnson 17          
     3) 1919 Infinite Tucker 16         4) 1917 Shane McGuire 17          
       1:30.694 (1:30.694)        3:25.786 (1:55.092)
  4 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:26.07   4 
     1) 3077 Gary Ross 17               2) 3076 Aaron Robinson 17         
     3) 3072 Daniel George 18           4) 3075 Jabra Michael 16          
       1:31.452 (1:31.452)        3:26.068 (1:54.616)
  5 Trenton Central Tc-Nj                               3:27.63   4 
     1) 4500 Aramis Wright 17           2) 4491 Shikeem Hill 16           
     3) 4499 Semaj Willis 17            4) 4494 Deng Mu 16                
       1:33.289 (1:33.289)        3:27.629 (1:54.340)
  6 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:28.56   3 
     1) 4234 Eric Johnson 18            2) 4247 Jalen Wallace 16          
     3) 4232 Nathaniel Davis 18         4) 4240 Chris Nowak 17            
       1:33.439 (1:33.439)        3:28.554 (1:55.115)
  7 Panther Creek Tc-Nc                                 3:29.11   2 
     1) 3098 J Johnson 17               2) 3097 Brandon Holmes 18         
     3) 3099 Jimmy Jones 16             4) 3095 Kyle Fawzi 17             
       1:33.295 (1:33.295)        3:29.110 (1:55.815)
  8 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:29.74   2 
     1) 5043 Makay Johnson 18           2) 5032 Perry Christie 16         
     3) 5034 Anthony Dawson 16          4) 5030 Justin Cadas 18           
       1:33.848 (1:33.848)        3:29.733 (1:55.885)
  9 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:30.62   3 
     1) 849 Liam Kauthen 18             2) 852 Vinson Logan 18            
     3) 854 Johnnie Walker 18           4) 850 Zack Kindel 19             
       1:36.310 (1:36.310)        3:30.617 (1:54.307)
 10 Moorestown Tc-Nj                                    3:30.83   4 
     1) 2619 Skyler Clark 16            2) 2624 Melvin Sheppard 16        
     3) 2623 Brandon Outlaw 17          4) 2620 Kevin Fox 17              
       1:33.772 (1:33.772)        3:30.825 (1:57.054)
 11 Wethersfield Tc-Ct                                  3:32.06   4 
     1) 5459 Chris Manousos 16          2) 5462 Elijah Young 16           
     3) 5458 Pat Hurley 16              4) 5460 Troy Stegman 16           
       1:34.215 (1:34.215)        3:32.060 (1:57.845)
 12 James River Tc-Va                                   3:32.44   3 
     1) 2023 Tarell Branch 18           2) 2031 Caleb Wilson 18           
     3) 2030 Kirahn Rodgers 18          4) 2027 Jeremiah Hill 19          
       1:35.339 (1:35.339)        3:32.439 (1:57.100)
 13 Haverhill Tc-Ma                                     3:33.13   3 
     1) 1762 Ivan DeLaRosa 17           2) 1766 Jack Pettis 16            
     3) 1764 Ryan Hunt 16               4) 1765 George Papoulis 16        
       1:39.822 (1:39.822)        3:33.129 (1:53.308)
 14 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                           3:34.37   1 
     1) 3899 Issa Feknous 16            2) 3896 Harmodio Cruz 17          
     3) 3898 Andrew Fehte 16            4) 3900 Jared Fisher 16           
       1:37.550 (1:37.550)        3:34.366 (1:56.817)
 15 Cathedral Prep Tc-Pa                                3:34.50   1 
     1) 670 Garrett Stroupe 17          2) 669 John Orlando 16            
     3) 667 Dominic Frisina 16          4) 668 Derek Jones 17             
       1:34.932 (1:34.932)        3:34.496 (1:59.565)
 16 Whippany Tc-Nj                                      3:34.55   1 
     1) 5468 Jack DePiro 19             2) 5471 Andrew Loth 16            
     3) 5470 Robert Greenwald 16        4) 5472 Joseph Thoma 18           
       1:35.984 (1:35.984)        3:34.541 (1:58.557)
 17 Lockport Tc-Ny                                      3:34.85   2 
     1) 2325 Kahlil James 16            2) 2330 Tom Wendt 17              
     3) 2331 Treston White 17           4) 2324 Connor Doran 17           
       1:33.869 (1:33.869)        3:34.850 (2:00.981)
 18 Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                     3:36.24   2 
     1) 1557 Jack Boscoe 16             2) 1563 Chris Theuerkauf 17       
     3) 1560 Jeff Mate 16               4) 1558 Owen Davitt 16            
       1:37.647 (1:37.647)        3:36.236 (1:58.589)
 19 Patriot Tc-Va                                       3:38.63   1 
     1) 3147 Derek Tay 17               2) 3138 Cameron Biendl 18         
     3) 3142 Matthew Manilli 17         4) 3139 Lawson Brannon 17         
       1:37.466 (1:37.466)        3:38.627 (2:01.161)
 20 Ridge Tc-Nj-Boys                                    3:38.82   3 
     1) 3513 Brett Asay 18              2) 3516 Amil Khattar 18           
     3) 3518 Ryan Orr 17                4) 3517 Thomas Martinson 17       
       1:37.205 (1:37.205)        3:38.816 (2:01.611)
 21 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:47.06   2 
     1) 5527 Jakwan Simmons 16          2) 5526 Chris McLean 18           
     3) 5525 Marcus Manson 18           4) 5523 Ryan Harrington 16        
       1:40.784 (1:40.784)        3:47.056 (2:06.272)
 -- Desert Pines Tc-Nv                                      DNF   4 
     1) 1077 Jay'Vone Bradford 18       2) 1081 Artis McCoy 16            
     3) 1078 Amari Calvillo-Tatum 16    4) 1079 Asti Crawford 16          
       1:34.739 (1:34.739)
 -- Ocean Township Tc-Nj-Boys                                DQ   3 
     1) 2993 Michael Krug 17            2) 2991 Kevin Brandow 17          
     3) 2990 Jeffrey Andre 16           4) 2992 Elliot Gindi 17           
       1:37.459 (1:37.459)        3:31.247 (1:53.789)
 -- Traverse City Snow Dogs-M                                DQ   2 
     1) 4486 Devante Walker 17          2) 4485 Terrell Solberg 17        
     3) 4484 Robbie Morse 17            4) 4483 Anthony Berry 16          
       1:37.753 (1:37.753)        3:30.052 (1:52.300)
 -- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                    DQ   4 
     1) 3426 Rob Hawkins 17             2) 3423 Brandon Boggs 17          
     3) 3427 Sam Keleekai 17            4) 3424 Isaiah Curbelo 16         
       1:35.608 (1:35.608)        3:34.676 (1:59.069)
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     3:56.75   5 
     1) 3201 Elicia Moore 19            2) 3202 Janae Pitt 17             
     3) 3203 Terri Turner 17            4) 3200 Agnes Mansaray 16         
       1:48.439 (1:48.439)        3:56.747 (2:08.308)
  2 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               3:57.49   5 
     1) 75 Britten Bowen 18             2) 77 Jordyn Dresch 16            
     3) 81 Hailey Mayes 17              4) 79 Alice Hill 17               
       1:47.470 (1:47.470)        3:57.486 (2:10.016)
  3 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    3:58.46   5 
     1) 131 Mallory King 16             2) 129 Rachel Jennings 16         
     3) 130 Carly King 19               4) 132 Joy Ripslinger 17          
       1:49.130 (1:49.130)        3:58.460 (2:09.330)
  4 Westfield Tc-Va                                     4:02.05   4 
     1) 5436 Sarah Little 17            2) 5437 Natalie Lott 17           
     3) 5433 Ameena Benselloum 17       4) 5434 Sara Freix 16             
       1:48.845 (1:48.845)        4:02.047 (2:13.203)
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    4:02.27   5 
     1) 2658 Tamea McKelvy 17           2) 2661 Carlita Taylor 17         
     3) 2655 Anna Jefferson 16          4) 2647 Dorriann Coleman 18       
       1:44.439 (1:44.439)        4:02.268 (2:17.829)
  6 Academy of Notre Dame Tc-                           4:02.86   5 
     1) 22 Aliyah Stokes 16             2) 18 Caitlyn Clark 16            
     3) 20 Sophia Recchilungo 16        4) 21 Mikayla Schneider 16        
       1:53.352 (1:53.352)        4:02.856 (2:09.505)
  7 Lions Tc-Nj                                         4:04.66   4 
     1) 2309 Kayla Pfleger 17           2) 2308 Kelli Molnar 18           
     3) 2311 Jenna Reid 17              4) 2310 Kerri Powers 17           
       1:49.905 (1:49.905)        4:04.655 (2:14.750)
  8 North Stafford Tc-Va-Girl                           4:05.42   5 
     1) 2868 Kazia Russel 16            2) 2865 Jami Lewis 16             
     3) 2867 Malika Pride 17            4) 2866 Savannah Olyniec 18       
       1:47.080 (1:47.080)        4:05.414 (2:18.334)
  9 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             4:05.82   4 
     1) 209 Lauren Hoffman 17           2) 210 Shannon Lee 17             
     3) 211 Boatemaa Nyarko Brentuo 17  4) 207 Kyla Carte 16              
       1:52.109 (1:52.109)        4:05.820 (2:13.711)
 10 Richmond T&F Club-VA                                4:06.58   5 
     1) 3512 Nia Vaughan 18             2) 3510 Taylor Hill 18            
     3) 3511 Shanthi Hiremath 16        4) 3509 Emma Call 16              
       1:54.126 (1:54.126)        4:06.578 (2:12.452)
 11 Panther Express-GA                                  4:08.27   5 
     1) 3112 Jaenise Jones 16           2) 3108 Jessica Moody 16          
     3) 3109 Nina Nkem 16               4) 3105 Leah Disher 19            
       1:51.081 (1:51.081)        4:08.265 (2:17.185)
 12 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                               4:08.57   4 
     1) 1878 Caitlyn Halloran 18        2) 1881 Taylor Velazquez 17       
     3) 1879 Emily Mastroianni 17       4) 1876 Isabelle Giordano 17      
       1:53.440 (1:53.440)        4:08.566 (2:15.126)
 13 Plymouth North Tc-Ma                                4:08.84   4 
     1) 3279 Jadyn Tavekelian 18        2) 3277 Hannah Strohschneider 17  
     3) 3275 Caitlin Haley 18           4) 3278 Jacklyn Sullivan 16       
       1:53.755 (1:53.755)        4:08.837 (2:15.083)
 14 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     4:08.96   3 
     1) 2592 Victoria Liverpool 18      2) 2590 Rachel Handelman 18       
     3) 2587 Elizabeth Cummings 18      4) 2595 Nyjah Young-Bey 19        
       1:52.056 (1:52.056)        4:08.958 (2:16.902)
 15 Princess Anne Tc-Va                                 4:09.00   3 
     1) 3362 Victoria Gibson 16         2) 3365 Kayla Smith 17            
     3) 3364 Grace Scholefield 17       4) 3363 Doria Martingayle 17      
       1:56.078 (1:56.078)        4:08.999 (2:12.921)
 16 Columbia Hs-Nj                                      4:09.45   3 
     1) 884 Cheyenne Trigg 16           2) 873 Sienna Farrell 16          
     3) 881 Briana Reckling 18          4) 872 Isadora Egypt 17           
       1:49.020 (1:49.020)        4:09.443 (2:20.424)
 17 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:09.62   2 
     1) 4433 Marissa Airoldi 18         2) 4435 Jess Barry 17             
     3) 4439 Karissa Laramie 16         4) 4441 Julia Sprout 16           
       1:53.522 (1:53.522)        4:09.620 (2:16.098)
 18 Belmont Tc-Ma-Girls                                 4:09.74   3 
     1) 252 Julia Cella 17              2) 254 Margaret MacAulay 16       
     3) 253 Danielle Kelly 17           4) 255 Sara Naumann 17            
       1:52.707 (1:52.707)        4:09.733 (2:17.026)
 19 Montville Tc-Nj                                     4:10.11   3 
     1) 2617 Alicia Gupte 18            2) 2615 Shania Forde 16           
     3) 2618 Blythe Hehmeyer 18         4) 2616 Anna George 19            
       1:53.088 (1:53.088)        4:10.110 (2:17.022)
 20 West Genesee Tc-Ny                                  4:10.56   2 
     1) 5330 Megan Delia 18             2) 5332 Kelsey Fox 18             
     3) 5334 Emily Young 18             4) 5329 Carly Benson 18           
       1:55.233 (1:55.233)        4:10.554 (2:15.321)
 21 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:11.00   4 
     1) 1659 Jenna Restieri 16          2) 1645 Kelsey Ganim 17           
     3) 1638 Ansley Costarene 17        4) 1658 Emily Philippides 18      
       1:53.650 (1:53.650)        4:11.000 (2:17.350)
 22 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:11.79   1 
     1) 5059 Myriah Williams 17         2) 5033 Asiah Cooper 18           
     3) 5037 Brianna Ewing 18           4) 5045 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
       1:51.863 (1:51.863)        4:11.785 (2:19.922)
 23 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   4:11.96   3 
     1) 3635 Kenya Livingston 18        2) 3632 Aureilya Harris 17        
     3) 3627 Mariah Atwater 18          4) 3630 Damani Byrant 17          
       1:50.945 (1:50.945)        4:11.952 (2:21.008)
 24 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 4:12.24   2 
     1) 3654 Abby Collins 17            2) 3666 Sam Spallanzani 16        
     3) 3657 Carly Friend 18            4) 3656 Gabriella Ferrigine 16    
       1:53.427 (1:53.427)        4:12.236 (2:18.809)
 25 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls                            4:12.71   1 
     1) 5514 Rachel Gutierrez 18        2) 5513 Brianna DeGennaro 17      
     3) 5515 Asya Jeune 19              4) 5512 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16
       1:53.249 (1:53.249)        4:12.707 (2:19.459)
 26 Souderton Tc-Pa                                     4:13.16   2 
     1) 3886 Cara Jackson 17            2) 3890 Moira O'Malley 17         
     3) 3883 Susanna Frustino 17        4) 3880 Emily Bonaventure 18      
       1:51.301 (1:51.301)        4:13.154 (2:21.853)
 27 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                4:13.75   2 
     1) 1184 Gloria Donou 16            2) 1194 Deirdre Otoo 19           
     3) 1196 Mariah Shummette 17        4) 1188 Jasmine Jerman 16         
       1:50.881 (1:50.881)        4:13.746 (2:22.865)
 28 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    4:14.89   1 
     1) 717 Shakia Rivers 19            2) 711 Akeila Edwards 19          
     3) 719 Maddison Wester 17          4) 716 Hannah Nichols 16          
       1:52.671 (1:52.671)        4:14.882 (2:22.211)
 29 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:15.03   2 
     1) 3321 Morgan Thatcher 16         2) 3319 Jenna Roney 16            
     3) 3300 Stephanie Buck 16          4) 3308 Abby Keller 16            
       1:54.411 (1:54.411)        4:15.021 (2:20.611)
 30 Corning Tc-Ny                                       4:15.52   4 
     1) 909 Michaela Burrell 16         2) 917 Sarah Spencer 18           
     3) 913 Kailey Merrill 16           4) 906 Cleo Baker 19              
       1:54.340 (1:54.340)        4:15.513 (2:21.173)
 31 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:16.71   4 
     1) 5532 Annicka McDonald 16        2) 5528 Jiana Baker 16            
     3) 5531 Sashana Hinds 16           4) 5529 Brittney Brown 17         
       1:48.538 (1:48.538)        4:16.703 (2:28.165)
 32 Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                    4:17.09   1 
     1) 837 Katherine D'Orvilliers 16   2) 841 Olivia Preneta 17          
     3) 836 Megan Decker 17             4) 834 Allie Alsup 17             
       1:58.155 (1:58.155)        4:17.084 (2:18.929)
 33 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                           4:17.62   2 
     1) 3915 Desirae Osley 16           2) 3919 Latisha Witherspoon 17    
     3) 3904 Essence Baker 18           4) 3914 Chantel Osley 19          
       1:49.840 (1:49.840)        4:17.613 (2:27.774)
 34 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                 4:17.97   2 
     1) 2453 Courtney Kenny 17          2) 2451 Gabby Halaby 17           
     3) 2452 Cameron Hinton 18          4) 2450 Kendall Gray 16           
       1:52.685 (1:52.685)        4:17.966 (2:25.282)
 35 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               4:20.49   1 
     1) 3329 Ava Gellis 19              2) 3326 Megan Bazzini 18          
     3) 3327 Beatriz Chavarria 17       4) 3330 Maria Kogan 17            
       1:53.669 (1:53.669)        4:20.486 (2:26.818)
 36 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      4:23.80   1 
     1) 2090 Kevann McCurdy 16          2) 2096 Kayanna Williams 16       
     3) 2093 Sarah Stapleton 18         4) 2084 Faith Kiprotich 17        
       1:54.140 (1:54.140)        4:23.797 (2:29.657)
 37 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'B'                                4:24.65   1 
     1) 1644 Katherine Gallagher 18     2) 1647 Anna Giannuzzi 16         
     3) 1655 Jordan Numme 19            4) 1654 Hetty McMillan 18         
       1:54.997 (1:54.997)        4:24.648 (2:29.651)
 -- Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                        DNF   3 
     1) 4239 Camryn McCrossan 17        2) 4235 Faith Johnson 20          
     3) 4241 Angie Parrizzi 18          4) 4233 Kayleigh Hildreth 17      
       2:01.005 (2:01.005)
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                      DQ   3 
     1) 1003 Saintphanie Porcenat 16    2) 996 Zyniah Bunn 18             
     3) 1009 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    4) 1005 Leah Sarkisian 18         
       1:51.527 (1:51.527)        4:10.243 (2:18.716)
 -- Valley Stream No Tc-Ny-Gi                               DNS   1 
     1) 5121 Angeli Andre 16            2) 5122 Brianna Gordon 17         
     3) 5123 Tyesha Irving 17           4) 5124 Emily Martino 16          
 
Event 41  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys                              10:02.34  
     1) 3536 Ian Mickool 16             2) 3537 Jeffrey Storm 16          
     3) 3535 Kenny Day 17               4) 3534 Gabriel Altopp 16         
       3:08.296 (3:08.296)          3:58.460 (50.164)        5:55.559 (1:57.100)
      10:02.335 (4:06.776)
  2 York Tc-Il                                         10:03.32  
     1) 5628 Robert Tomaska 16          2) 5627 Kurt Namini 17            
     3) 5624 Max Denning 16             4) 5625 Charlie Kern 18           
       3:07.872 (3:07.872)          3:58.554 (50.682)        5:52.669 (1:54.116)
      10:03.313 (4:10.644)
  3 RockTown Tc-Mi                                     10:03.47  
     1) 3623 Isaac Harding 16           2) 3625 Matt MacGregor 16         
     3) 3622 Grayson Harding 16         4) 3624 Cole Johnson 18           
       3:06.626 (3:06.626)          3:58.140 (51.515)        5:55.226 (1:57.086)
      10:03.470 (4:08.244)
  4 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                   10:03.48  
     1) 1554 Austin Story 17            2) 1548 Maurice Goode 16          
     3) 1545 Michael Carrico 16         4) 1556 Zack Witt 16              
       3:07.086 (3:07.086)          3:56.958 (49.872)        5:56.804 (1:59.846)
      10:03.475 (4:06.672)
  5 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:03.97  
     1) 1515 Grayson Hepp 16            2) 1521 Eli Schwemler 17          
     3) 1518 Jonnie Plass 17            4) 1512 Nick Dahl 17              
       3:08.057 (3:08.057)          3:59.422 (51.366)        5:55.013 (1:55.591)
      10:03.966 (4:08.954)
  6 West Lafayette Tc-In-Boys                          10:05.02  
     1) 5343 Cooper Williams 16         2) 5340 Mitchell Curl 19          
     3) 5344 Dylan Williams 16          4) 5341 Evan Johnson 16           
       3:02.010 (3:02.010)          3:53.654 (51.645)        5:52.228 (1:58.574)
      10:05.012 (4:12.784)
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas Tc-Ks                           10:12.64  
     1) 4126 Alex Gill 17               2) 4125 Devin Diggs 18            
     3) 4127 Matt Malir 16              4) 4124 Will Cole 17              
       3:08.133 (3:08.133)          3:57.448 (49.316)        5:52.576 (1:55.128)
      10:12.633 (4:20.058)
  8 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:13.98  
     1) 117 Eric Sbrolini 16            2) 114 Devere Knight 16           
     3) 116 Reece Ragusa 16             4) 115 Joe Morrison 17            
       3:09.152 (3:09.152)          3:58.383 (49.232)        5:54.907 (1:56.524)
      10:13.973 (4:19.066)
  9 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va-Bp                          10:26.57  
     1) 4372 Nate Foss 16               2) 4374 Akhil Madhugiri 17        
     3) 4373 Alexander Hoganson 16      4) 4375 Saurav Velleleth 17       
       3:08.892 (3:08.892)          3:59.284 (50.392)        5:59.694 (2:00.410)
      10:26.569 (4:26.875)
 10 Northville Tc-Mi                                   10:45.97  
     1) 2915 Conor Naughton 16          2) 2913 Adam Ghabra 16            
     3) 2916 Thomas Smither 16          4) 2914 Kenny Goolsby 16          
       3:11.164 (3:11.164)          4:00.867 (49.703)        6:02.749 (2:01.882)
      10:45.970 (4:43.222)
 -- South Temecula Tc-Ca                                    DNS  
     1) 3962 Ryan Jones 16              2) 3968 Nelson Quintana 16        
     3) 3960 Michael Garcia 16          4) 3959 Solomon Fountain 17       
 -- Brien McMahon Tc-Ct                                     DNS  
     1) 457 Eric van der Els 16         2) 453 Ajax Diamandis 17          
     3) 455 Daniel Linehan 16           4) 456 Niko Petridis 16           
 
Event 42  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Rockland Tc-Ny                               11:29.39  
     1) 2855 Alex Harris 17             2) 2851 Camille Cameron 16        
     3) 2858 Sydney March 16            4) 2862 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
       3:33.430 (3:33.430)          4:30.882 (57.452)        6:43.608 (2:12.727)
      11:29.381 (4:45.773)
  2 South Temecula Tc-Ca                               11:29.76  
     1) 3966 Evelyn Mandel 17           2) 3961 Kolonnie Green 19         
     3) 3971 Ally Talpash 17            4) 3955 Destiny Collins 16        
       3:37.772 (3:37.772)          4:33.878 (56.106)        6:49.308 (2:15.430)
      11:29.751 (4:40.444)
  3 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      11:46.99  
     1) 5251 Jennie Prial 17            2) 5249 Greer Liguori 17          
     3) 5254 Jessica Savarese 16        4) 5253 Megan Reilly 16           
       3:42.552 (3:42.552)          4:38.856 (56.304)        6:58.508 (2:19.653)
      11:46.984 (4:48.476)
  4 Tolland Tc-Ct                                      11:51.52  
     1) 4437 Katherine DeLoreto 17      2) 4439 Karissa Laramie 16        
     3) 4441 Julia Sprout 16            4) 4442 Caitlin Swanson 16        
       3:35.631 (3:35.631)        4:35.944 (1:00.314)        6:51.032 (2:15.088)
      11:51.512 (5:00.480)
  5 Red Tide Tc-Mi                                     11:51.71  
     1) 3473 Mallory Barrett 17         2) 3475 Abby Knapp 19             
     3) 3472 Sarah Ausum 16             4) 3474 Victoria Heiligenthal 19  
       3:30.651 (3:30.651)        4:33.044 (1:02.393)        6:51.225 (2:18.182)
      11:51.703 (5:00.478)
  6 E.C. Glass Tc-Va                                   11:54.39  
     1) 1144 Kamryn De Carmo 16         2) 1141 Holly Carrington 16       
     3) 1146 Madelin Rennyson 17        4) 1143 Libby Davidson 17         
       3:43.390 (3:43.390)          4:43.318 (59.928)        6:57.994 (2:14.676)
      11:54.390 (4:56.396)
  7 New Milford Tc-Ct                                  12:10.05  
     1) 2747 Brigit Humphreys 17        2) 2749 Riley Peragine 17         
     3) 2750 Hannah Tower 16            4) 2748 Mia Nahom 17              
       3:46.569 (3:46.569)        4:47.398 (1:00.829)        7:05.906 (2:18.508)
      12:10.042 (5:04.136)
  8 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                   12:12.09  
     1) 1934 Jenna Gasparrini 16        2) 1937 Dominique Valentine 18    
     3) 1935 Danielle Marcone 17        4) 1936 Angela Saidman 19         
       3:39.935 (3:39.935)          4:39.722 (59.788)        7:00.897 (2:21.175)
      12:12.084 (5:11.187)
  9 South Temecula Tc-Ca  'B'                          12:20.50  
     1) 3951 Kiyena Beatty 17           2) 3975 Sarah Workman 17          
     3) 3963 Taylor Lawson 16           4) 3969 Nicole Rice 17            
       3:44.838 (3:44.838)        4:45.466 (1:00.628)        7:07.936 (2:22.471)
      12:20.493 (5:12.557)
 10 South Temecula Tc-Ca  'C'                          12:37.02  
     1) 3967 Sandra Pflughoft 18        2) 3950 Maya Ambroziak 17         
     3) 3974 Taylor Walker 16           4) 3952 Sydney Belus 17           
       3:48.050 (3:48.050)        4:51.572 (1:03.523)        7:19.820 (2:28.248)
      12:37.011 (5:17.191)
 11 Warriors Tc-Sc-Girls                               12:55.01  
     1) 5241 Jessie Crowley 20          2) 5244 Abigail Smith 17          
     3) 5243 Rachel Lentz 17            4) 5240 Cate Ambrose 17           
       4:01.258 (4:01.258)        5:05.656 (1:04.398)        7:30.874 (2:25.218)
      12:55.003 (5:24.130)
 -- Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                                DNS  
     1) 3816 Hannah Reale 18            2) 3814 Kelly Hamlin 18           
     3) 3812 Emily Crounse 16           4) 3821 Julia Zachgo 17           
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:52.64  6/19/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         J Blackley, S Arjoon, M Harris, Tyson Robinson    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                            1:54.88   3 
     1) 1225 Willesley Lindo 17         2) 1224 Akeem Lindo 18            
     3) 1227 Cory Poole 17              4) 1219 Immyouri Etienne 18       
       1:05.899 (1:05.899)          1:54.874 (48.976)
  2 Central Tc-Ri                                       1:54.93   3 
     1) 698 Franklin Mercado 16         2) 699 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 695 Donatien Djero 17           4) 701 Austin Wolo 17             
       1:06.929 (1:06.929)          1:54.929 (48.000)
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:55.23   2 
     1) 5400 Breon Deloatch 16          2) 5403 Akinshe Hill 16           
     3) 5394 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 5402 Micaiah Harris 17         
       1:06.857 (1:06.857)          1:55.226 (48.370)
  4 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     1:56.12   3 
     1) 3074 Javon Hayes 17             2) 3075 Jabra Michael 16          
     3) 3071 Henry Forson 16            4) 3076 Aaron Robinson 17         
       1:08.701 (1:08.701)          1:56.119 (47.419)
  5 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:56.21   1 
     1) 2095 Andre Welch 17             2) 2082 Ansel Jeffries 17         
     3) 2080 Shane Harris 16            4) 2092 Khance Meyers 17          
       1:08.205 (1:08.205)          1:56.210 (48.005)
  6 West Springfield Tc-Va                              1:56.31   3 
     1) 5376 Darean Robertson 16        2) 5367 Emmanuel Allen 17         
     3) 5377 Ben Taylor 16              4) 5366 Daniel Adu 17             
       1:08.674 (1:08.674)          1:56.306 (47.632)
  7 Opelika Tc-Al                                       1:56.56   3 
     1) 3013 Kingston Frazier 16        2) 3015 Kacey Spinks 16           
     3) 3014 Nathanaiel Huggins 16      4) 3012 Ladarius Foreman 16       
       1:06.007 (1:06.007)          1:56.551 (50.544)
  8 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:56.71   2 
     1) 1708 Anthony D'Alessandro       2) 1709 Ahmed Galal 16            
     3) 1710 Denzel Hardy 16            4) 1711 Jovahn Williamson 17      
       1:09.350 (1:09.350)          1:56.702 (47.352)
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:56.74   1 
     1) 5051 Darryl Miller 18           2) 5043 Makay Johnson 18          
     3) 5034 Anthony Dawson 16          4) 5032 Perry Christie 16         
       1:08.299 (1:08.299)          1:56.739 (48.441)
 10 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     1:56.97   2 
     1) 3555 Matt Tai 18                2) 3550 Kobi Grant 17             
     3) 3552 Kyle Mack 17               4) 3556 Michael Thurston 16       
       1:08.310 (1:08.310)          1:56.966 (48.656)
 11 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:57.09   2 
     1) 1403 Bashir Lamptey 16          2) 1391 Jarrod Caldwell 16        
     3) 1405 Brian Nelson 16            4) 1389 Cameron Burgess 16        
       1:07.927 (1:07.927)          1:57.088 (49.162)
 12 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:57.38   1 
     1) 990 Pierre Moudourou 16         2) 977 Devonte Clarke 16          
     3) 970 Leo Abreu 16                4) 980 Terrell Cunningham 17      
       1:08.716 (1:08.716)          1:57.376 (48.660)
 13 Lee-Davis Hs-Va                                     1:57.48   1 
     1) 2262 Brandon Brooks 17          2) 2265 Christian Gilliam 17      
     3) 2264 Sam Franklin 17            4) 2266 Jeremiah Hankerson 17     
       1:08.467 (1:08.467)          1:57.479 (49.012)
 14 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     1:58.12   2 
     1) 5289 Isaiah Greene 18           2) 5298 Bashir Sanders 16         
     3) 5293 Ihmir Marsette 17          4) 5291 James Jean 16             
       1:09.754 (1:09.754)          1:58.112 (48.358)
 15 Panther Tc-Nc                                       1:58.80   2 
     1) 3115 Azuriah Smith 16           2) 3113 Cedric McGriff 17         
     3) 3114 Bryson Porzenski 18        4) 3116 Malcum Tatum 16           
       1:10.414 (1:10.414)          1:58.800 (48.386)
 16 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      1:59.08   1 
     1) 480 Tim Jacoutot 17             2) 479 Andrew Canale 18           
     3) 478 Brendan Bodisch 17          4) 481 Mike Zupko 16              
       1:10.392 (1:10.392)          1:59.079 (48.687)
 17 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               1:59.32   3 
     1) 367 Thomas Norman 17            2) 364 Zaheem Anderson 16         
     3) 371 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17  4) 369 Maurice Savage 16          
       1:08.149 (1:08.149)          1:59.317 (51.168)
 18 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:59.40   2 
     1) 1067 Derrick Clement 16         2) 1068 Mar'Quel Davis 17         
     3) 1069 Myles Davis 17             4) 1070 Jahmir Ellis 16           
       1:08.838 (1:08.838)          1:59.397 (50.559)
 19 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:59.73   1 
     1) 53 Jeremy Chan 17               2) 72 Jeremy Travaglini 17        
     3) 66 Andrew Lucia 17              4) 57 Raymond Gorzela 16          
       1:10.925 (1:10.925)          1:59.730 (48.805)
 20 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                2:00.83   1 
     1) 617 Timothy Poindexter 16       2) 614 Justin Covington 16        
     3) 618 Nelson Santana 17           4) 615 Vondell Lezama-Thompson 16 
       1:09.475 (1:09.475)          2:00.821 (51.346)
 21 DuVal Tc-Md                                         2:02.30   1 
     1) 1139 Ade Oloyede 18             2) 1138 James Harley 16           
     3) 1140 James Wilson 17            4) 1137 Gerald Amobi 16           
       1:12.345 (1:12.345)          2:02.291 (49.946)
 22 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    2:04.01   3 
     1) 2553 Brian Ramirez 17           2) 2550 Rashaad Campbell 17       
     3) 2551 Jaylen Cruz 16             4) 2554 Will Washington 16        
       1:13.382 (1:13.382)          2:04.003 (50.621)
 -- Amityville Tc-Ny                                        DNS   2 
     1) 43 Terrance Hinds 17            2) 44 Emmanuel Oguntoye 17        
     3) 41 Kerron Gonzales 17           4) 42 Tyseem Griffin 16           
 -- Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                               DNS   3 
     1) 2766 Jahnique Dessaline 16      2) 2765 Blaine Billings 16        
     3) 2769 Robert Walker 17           4) 2768 Stephon Scott 17          
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   2:07.99  6/17/2016   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         T Scott, A Chadwick, A Onque-Shabazz, S McLaughlin
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                2:07.99   2 
     1) 5056 Tyler Scott 18             2) 5031 Amaya Chadwick 18         
     3) 5053 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16     4) 5050 Sydney McLaughlin 17      
       1:17.060 (1:17.060)          2:07.987 (50.928)
  2 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            2:08.86   2 
     1) 3933 Shakyra Garnett 18         2) 3938 Shaniya Williams 17       
     3) 3935 Kayla Johnson 17           4) 3936 Symone Mason 17           
       1:15.992 (1:15.992)          2:08.852 (52.860)
  3 Northwestern Hs-Fl                                  2:08.97   2 
     1) 2938 Timetria Mitchell 16       2) 2939 Twanisha Terry 17         
     3) 2942 De'Andreah Young 17        4) 2940 Ulani Toussaint 18        
       1:14.574 (1:14.574)          2:08.964 (54.391)
  4 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       2:10.56   2 
     1) 510 Charminiqu Hackney 16       2) 513 Kaila Lewis 16             
     3) 514 Asya Macon 16               4) 522 Kleo Torres 16             
       1:15.656 (1:15.656)          2:10.557 (54.902)
  5 Pony Tc-Nc                                          2:10.78   2 
     1) 3294 Destiny Hill 19            2) 3289 Jahnae Bowman 16          
     3) 3291 Kimani Davis 17            4) 3295 McKinley McNeill 16       
       1:17.411 (1:17.411)          2:10.778 (53.368)
  6 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  2:11.41   2 
     1) 3151 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 3158 Alyssa Sandy 16           
     3) 3160 Latoya Stewart 16          4) 3152 Amanda Crawford 16        
       1:16.599 (1:16.599)          2:11.406 (54.807)
  7 Withrow Tc-Oh-Girls                                 2:12.48   2 
     1) 5546 Niyah Carpenter 17         2) 5545 Doneasha Brewer 17        
     3) 5549 J'Alyiea Smith 18          4) 5548 Destiny Pennington 17     
       1:16.298 (1:16.298)          2:12.478 (56.180)
  8 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'B'                                  2:12.86   1 
     1) 528 Kylia Wright 17             2) 518 Kyna Robinson 19           
     3) 506 Sierra Fletcher 19          4) 512 Saidah Hardwick 17         
       1:15.619 (1:15.619)          2:12.851 (57.232)
  9 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               2:13.40   1 
     1) 1294 Danielle Rochester 18      2) 1296 Jacqueline Simmons 17     
     3) 1291 Lauren Morgan 17           4) 1288 Alexis James 16           
       1:16.971 (1:16.971)          2:13.399 (56.428)
 10 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 2:14.99   1 
     1) 5530 Erika Hightower 16         2) 5528 Jiana Baker 16            
     3) 5532 Annicka McDonald 16        4) 5531 Sashana Hinds 16          
       1:20.132 (1:20.132)          2:14.989 (54.857)
 11 M-City Speed-NY                                     2:15.49   1 
     1) 2491 Taniya Brown 16            2) 2490 De'ja Bowen 19            
     3) 2494 Bria Oatman 19             4) 2495 Keyana Zollner 16         
       1:17.771 (1:17.771)          2:15.486 (57.715)
 12 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              2:16.47   1 
     1) 380 Zaidra James 17             2) 375 Erica Belvit 16            
     3) 383 Andrea Mills 17             4) 382 Jillian Mars 19            
       1:18.525 (1:18.525)          2:16.470 (57.946)
 13 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    2:16.61   1 
     1) 128 Mary Grace Carroll 18       2) 129 Rachel Jennings 16         
     3) 130 Carly King 19               4) 131 Mallory King 16            
       1:19.107 (1:19.107)          2:16.601 (57.494)
 14 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      2:18.03   1 
     1) 2090 Kevann McCurdy 16          2) 2074 Airyanna Bailey 17        
     3) 2075 Sekayi Bracey 16           4) 2081 Tyra Hunt 17              
       1:19.131 (1:19.131)          2:18.027 (58.896)
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:   56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ           
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                       57.78   7 
     1) 5293 Ihmir Marsette 17          2) 5291 James Jean 16             
     3) 5290 Stephon Hughes 16          4) 5289 Isaiah Greene 18          
  2 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                              58.42   7 
     1) 1227 Cory Poole 17              2) 1224 Akeem Lindo 18            
     3) 1220 lbrahim Fobay 18           4) 1222 Charon Jenkins 16         
  3 The Seven Tc-Va                                       59.38   6 
     1) 4356 Tyler Powell 17            2) 4358 Marquise Taylor 16        
     3) 4354 Chiedozie Ononiwu 17       4) 4357 Chase Rosenthal 17        
  4 Kr2-Ny                                              1:00.46   6 
     1) 2149 Darius Brusco 17           2) 2151 Omar Rodgers 18           
     3) 2150 Stephan Jean Michel 16     4) 2152 Denzel Villaman 16        
  5 Delbarton School Tc-Nj-Bo                           1:01.26   6 
     1) 1060 Joey Gambetta 16           2) 1059 Sam Fuchs 17              
     3) 1062 Paul Spada 18              4) 1061 Shawn Ohazuruike 16       
  6 Sayreville Tc-Nj                                    1:01.48   4 
     1) 3757 Jordan Patterson 16        2) 3758 John Smierzynski 17       
     3) 3755 Abdullahi Adeyemo 18       4) 3756 Benjamin Aidoo 16         
  7 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             1:02.01   2 
     1) 322 Ethan Famiano 17            2) 328 Connor Sheridan 18         
     3) 327 Joseph Santos 17            4) 324 Robert Merlino 17          
  8 United Athletes Tc-Nj                               1:02.09   3 
     1) 5080 Anthony Steets 17          2) 5073 Steven Connelly 17        
     3) 5070 Rani Abdulaziz 17          4) 5076 Drew Lepre 17             
  9 Edina Tc-Mn                                         1:02.15   4 
     1) 1254 Grant Fuller 17            2) 1255 Theodore Keller 19        
     3) 1262 Abdihafid Sahal 17         4) 1251 Henry Adams 17            
 10 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    1:02.32   2 
     1) 715 David Moore 16              2) 718 Rasaan Simmons 16          
     3) 712 Zach Frantum 18             4) 714 Hunter Hoffmann 16         
 11 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   1:02.38   1 
     1) 1214 Nick O'Malley 16           2) 1210 Alperen Demir 18          
     3) 1213 Michael Hartcorn 17        4) 1216 Anthony Squiciarino 18    
 12 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:02.69   3 
     1) 1195 Alex Petroski 16           2) 1192 Xianen_Blu_Dragon Nerida 1
     3) 1185 James Goldbeck 16          4) 1182 Callan Davies 17          
 13 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:02.85   7 
     1) 5421 Anthony Williams 16        2) 5402 Micaiah Harris 17         
     3) 5394 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 5422 Gary Williams 17          
 14 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj-Bo                           1:03.23   4 
     1) 747 Kennedy Omari 16            2) 746 Kervens Mezilus 18         
     3) 744 Nevin Beasley 16            4) 745 Jordan Clark 16            
 15 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:03.27   3 
     1) 2254 Tyler Patterson 16         2) 2245 Emile Bamfield 16         
     3) 2248 Diassa Diakite 19          4) 2258 Yonas Shiferaw 16         
 16 Beavercreek Tc-Oh-Boys                              1:03.38   5 
     1) 247 Jarrod Johnson 17           2) 244 Damien Bonds 18            
     3) 245 Noah Corrigan 17            4) 248 Matt Riekens 17            
 17 Nha -nj                                             1:04.85   5 
     1) 2783 Brendan Holleran 17        2) 2785 Daniel Yu 17              
     3) 2782 Timothy Delorenzo 17       4) 2784 Daniel Monchek 18         
 18 Viper Tc-Nj                                         1:05.07   3 
     1) 5163 Adam Chang 16              2) 5167 Derek Vander Woude 18     
     3) 5164 Marcello Pinnero 18        4) 5165 Nicolo Primerano 16       
 19 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        1:05.40   6 
     1) 5273 Justin Bloos 16            2) 5268 Matthew Blizzard 17       
     3) 5274 Thomas McMillan 18         4) 5280 Ben Shelley 17            
 20 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj                           1:06.92   4 
     1) 1277 Luis Vazquez 16            2) 1270 Devon Covington 17        
     3) 1276 Shielden Orelien 18        4) 1273 Ryan Felker 16            
 -- Comets of Charles Cnty-MD                                DQ   2 
     1) 891 Melton Campbell 16          2) 893 Kendel Hammock 19          
     3) 892 Braxton Hammock 16          4) 894 Darrien MacIntosh 16       
 -- Columbia Hs-Nj                                           DQ   1 
     1) 882 Jeremiah Richardson 17      2) 887 Ozzie Williams 16          
     3) 880 Roodly Ovil 16              4) 876 Salomon Jolimere 17        
 -- Washingtonville Tc-Ny                                    DQ   5 
     1) 5256 Jacinto Gomez 16           2) 5257 Wen Xin Lu 17             
     3) 5259 Andrew Ruebenstahl 16      4) 5258 Mark Pietrzak 16          
 -- Patriot Tc-Va                                            DQ   7 
     1) 3140 Alexander Johnson 16       2) 3146 Jacob Schetselaar 17      
     3) 3141 Devin Low 17               4) 3144 Jahvante Marcelle 16      
 -- West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                               DNS   5 
     1) 5353 Peter Miu 16               2) 5354 Julian Montilus 16        
     3) 5355 Danny Post 17              4) 5352 Johann Desilva 17         
 -- Digital Harbor Tc-Md                                    DNS   1 
     1) 1089 Marquise Hill 16           2) 1092 Stephon Torrence 17       
     3) 1090 Montice Stephen 17         4) 1088 Carlos Davis 17           
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   55.36  6/20/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       Milan Parks,Funlayo Oluwole, C Warrior, Faith Ross
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  55.89   8 
     1) 5412 Faith Ross 16              2) 5417 Jada Terrell 17           
     3) 5393 Shadajah Ballard 19        4) 5419 Jazmine Tilmon 19         
  2 Northwestern Hs-Fl                                    57.79   8 
     1) 2938 Timetria Mitchell 16       2) 2942 De'Andreah Young 17       
     3) 2941 Ari Val 17                 4) 2937 Tia Butterfield 17        
  3 Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                     58.39   8 
     1) 3039 Alexis Woodley 16          2) 3038 Destiny Ward 17           
     3) 3035 Ariana Labat 16            4) 3034 Kaylah Duke 18            
  4 War Tc-Va                                             58.63   6 
     1) 5219 Jasmine Watson 17          2) 5214 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19   
     3) 5212 Kiara Price 16             4) 5194 Kori Carter 19            
  5 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc-Girls                             58.69   8 
     1) 2397 T'Nai Wells 16             2) 2395 Kaylyn Parks 16           
     3) 2398 Sydney Whalen-Jenkins 16   4) 2396 Akira Rhodes 18           
  6 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                  59.33   7 
     1) 2852 Nicole Dodrill 16          2) 2853 Akemi Dwyer 16            
     3) 2856 Emmanuela Lauredent 16     4) 2851 Camille Cameron 16        
  7 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    59.74   4 
     1) 2754 Diana Diaz 18              2) 2758 Olivia Morgan 18          
     3) 2753 Jeanneney Currie 17        4) 2756 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 
  8 Durham Striders Tc-Nc                                 59.99   6 
     1) 1131 Kenyae Majors 17           2) 1133 Kelsia Moore 18           
     3) 1135 Lashonda Tate 16           4) 1132 Kayla Moore 17            
  9 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:01.01   6 
     1) 2091 Cierra McSwain 16          2) 2078 Daijah Collier 18         
     3) 2088 Olivia Mason 17            4) 2077 Georgia Bumgarner 18      
 10 GA Racers-GA                                        1:01.45   6 
     1) 1464 Nadia Davila 16            2) 1467 Mizani Simpson 16         
     3) 1465 Saraphina Massaquoi 18     4) 1466 Jirah Simpkins 16         
 11 James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                               1:01.75   7 
     1) 2010 Eryka Baker 19             2) 2011 Jazmine Gooden 16         
     3) 2016 Mykayla Wall 19            4) 2014 Maniyah Stocks 16         
 12 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:02.17   5 
     1) 5405 Jashella Jenkins 17        2) 5407 Ces'shay Joyner 17        
     3) 5404 Joyner Hinton 17           4) 5420 Keishayla Warren 19       
 13 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:02.33   5 
     1) 506 Sierra Fletcher 19          2) 526 Tonisha Williams 17        
     3) 508 Jordan Gary 18              4) 524 Charlonda Washington 17    
 14 Randallstown Tc-Md-Girls                            1:02.98   7 
     1) 3443 Amiya Anoma 18             2) 3446 Monilola Salami 18        
     3) 3445 Jessica Roney 17           4) 3444 Tre'j Johnson 16          
 15 Columbia Hs-Nj                                      1:03.23   1 
     1) 874 Ciara French 18             2) 878 Dahria Lewis 17            
     3) 875 Ayanna Henry 18             4) 877 Catherine Jordan 18        
 16 Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                1:03.43   4 
     1) 3281 Meghan Gallerani 18        2) 3280 Jaiden Andrews 17         
     3) 3282 Katie Romanovicz 16        4) 3283 Madelyn Sessler 17        
 17 North Reading Tc-Ma                                 1:03.75   2 
     1) 2847 Jenna Raffael 16           2) 2838 Olivia DeMonico 16        
     3) 2840 Lauren Gulbicki 18         4) 2850 Julia Valenti 16          
 18 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:04.25   5 
     1) 3917 Ominay Robertson 18        2) 3907 Misha Duverger 18         
     3) 3906 Gillian Chambres 17        4) 3912 Nicole Notarianni 17      
 19 Sparta Tc-Nj                                        1:04.43   1 
     1) 3999 Michaela Pampin 17         2) 3997 Emily Kosker 18           
     3) 3998 Gianna Macones 18          4) 3996 Cayleigh Glew 17          
 20 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:05.08   4 
     1) 1198 Ciara Withum 19            2) 1181 Victoria Constantin 18    
     3) 1187 Sydney Huang 19            4) 1183 Rachel Degutz 16          
 21 Morris Knolls Tc-Nj                                 1:05.43   3 
     1) 2638 Tymia Joseph 16            2) 2637 Krista Evans 16           
     3) 2639 Julia Martinelli 17        4) 2640 Amanda Risberg 17         
 22 Randolph Tc-Nj                                      1:06.11   5 
     1) 3454 Sydney Steiner 16          2) 3447 Savanna Brackelmanns-Puig 
     3) 3450 Jordyn Kranis 18           4) 3453 Meghan O'Malley 19        
 23 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Girls                              1:06.39   3 
     1) 2605 Abrianna Barrett 19        2) 2607 Gillian Gallagher 16      
     3) 2609 Annie Li 18                4) 2606 Queen Divine 16           
 24 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:06.69   3 
     1) 70 Samantha Shea 17             2) 64 Miranda Lawrence 17         
     3) 68 Casey McCarroll 16           4) 62 Lizzie Kobelski 16          
 25 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                            1:06.76   2 
     1) 2954 Peri Chase 17              2) 2959 Gabriella Sillari 16      
     3) 2953 Carly Pattison 18          4) 2955 Devyn DeFalco 17          
 26 Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                     1:06.80   1 
     1) 1564 Hannah Vander Wall 17      2) 1561 Rachel McMahon 18         
     3) 1562 Selma Sose 18              4) 1559 Alethea Jadick 17         
 27 Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj                                 1:07.85   4 
     1) 3771 Wilda Francois 17          2) 3770 Rosella Cuomo 18          
     3) 3772 Emily Gonyou 18            4) 3773 Summer Robinson 16        
 28 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                           1:08.08   2 
     1) 5359 Olivia Williams 16         2) 5358 Gwendolyn Lam 19          
     3) 5356 Emma Grissett 19           4) 5357 Rayleen Hu 16             
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   7 
     1) 5031 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 5037 Brianna Ewing 18          
     3) 5059 Myriah Williams 17         4) 5056 Tyler Scott 18            
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Jaron Brooks is defending champion
 Opening Heght 6-04.25.  Then 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25,
 7-01.75, 7-03.25, 7-05, 7-06, 7-07.25
 (2 pits to be used)
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman:      7-00  4/1988      Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA             
    Freshman:      7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX              
    Freshman:      7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                
   Sophomore:   7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior:      7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5544 Albert Kalala       17 Cincinnati, OH           2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4177 Jyles Etienne       17 Stony Brook, NY          2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2  5665 Javondii Myers      16 Columbia, SC             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4  4745 Eric Richards       16 Edwards, MS              2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  5141 Jack Herkert        17 Verona, WI               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  3856 Daniel Claxton      17 Nesconset, NY            2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  4648 Rahman Minor        17 Indianapolis, IN         2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   578 Brandon Burke       17 Churchville, NY          2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1795 Jaron Brooks        16 Lexington, KY            2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10  2365 Justin Lewis        16 lynn, MA                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  3102 Daniel Frechette    17 Nashua, NH               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1834 Cannon Riddle       17 Hilliard, OH             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 12  4575 Tahaire Riley       16 Wilmington, DE           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 12  3467 Fernando Lamin      17 Burlington, MA           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 12  3245 Terius Wheatley     16 ypsilanti, MI            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 12  3342 Kobe Franklin       18 Woodbridge, VA           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 17  1243 Arithciaca Jackson  17 Culpeper, VA             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 18  4747 Joseph Ibrahim      16 Advance, NC              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 18  4903 Gregory Lauray      17 Bethlehem, PA            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 18   410 Chris Jackson       16 Hinesville, GA           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   262 Jordan Wilkerson    16 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   591 Dustin Singleton    16 Camden, NJ                  NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  4267 Patrick Kelly       17 Lexington, KY               NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1050 Logan Hall          17 DeQueen, AR                DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 --  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 --  1660 Safir Scott         17 Greenwich, CT              DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 --   217 Xyan Xrichardson    17 Haymarket, VA              DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  5-04.  Then 5-6, 5-8, 5-10, 6-0, 6-2
 (2 pits to be used)
    National:   6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV   
        Meet:      6-02  6/9/1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet:      6-02  6/12/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:   6-00.25  4/27/2013   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
   Sophomore:      6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Junior:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Senior:   6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   362 Jelena Rowe         17 Sauk Village, IL         1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  4285 Lillian Lowe        16 Murray, KY               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    83 Jada Wimberly       16 Ann Arbor, MI            1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   707 Valerie Przekop     17 Jamison, PA              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  4597 Imani Carmouche'    17 Ellenwood, GA            1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  3905 Courteney Campbell  17 Kendall Park, NJ         1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  4525 Erika Voyzey        16 Warriors Mark, PA        1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  3762 Kendall Bensche     17 Scarsdale, NY            1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   138 Alexis Zatta        16 Athens, OH               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  5023 Madison Yerigan     16 Stanwood, WA             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  4587 Lisa Laflamme       16 Stuart, FL               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1629 Olivia Sullivan     17 Norwalk, CT              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12  4284 Grace Campbell      17 Murray, KY               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14  4191 Cassie Martin       16 Strongsville, OH         1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 14  4619 Madeline Hammond    17 Peachtree City, GA       1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 16  4857 Samantha Hjelmar    16 Glenville, NY            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 16  2269 Jessica Haney       19 Lees Summit, MO          1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 16   608 Laurel Miller       17 Given, WV                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 16  5125 Mikella Lefebvre-O  16 Montreal, QC             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 20  4682 Julia Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  4523 Mikel Franklin      16 High Point, NC           1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  3635 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  2399 Janay Sanders       18 Charlotte, NC            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  1335 Kiara Ann Davis     17 Virginia Beach, VA       1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  3093 Alexa Parks         17 Pipersville, PA          1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  5494 Samantha Thompson   16 Dorchester, MA              NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --  1444 Jasmine Brown       16 Somerset, NJ                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --  4768 Sarah Timberlake    17 Clemmons, NC                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --  3890 Moira O'Malley      17 Harleysville, PA            NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --  5629 Suenomi Norinh      18 Zeeland, MI                 NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --   825 Maude Croteau-Vail  18 Roxton pond, QC             NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --  1821 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC              NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --  2433 Callee Cox          17 Marion, VA                  NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --  2556 Aubrianna Lantrip   16 Phelps, NY                  NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --  4882 Keira Kelly         16 Westhampton Beach,          NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --   268 Erynn Young         16 Indianapolis, IN           DNS            
     1.63 
      DNS 
 --  5056 Tyler Scott         18 Elizabeth, NJ              DNS            
     1.63 
      DNS 
 --   586 Olivia Mooney       16 Cambridge, NY              DNS            
     1.63 
      DNS 
 --  3023 Gabrielle Hayes     17 Woodbridge, VA             DNS            
     1.63 
      DNS 
 --  1462 Katherine Miner     16 Sunderland, MA             DNS            
     1.63 
      DNS 
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening height 14-08.25.   Then 15-02.25, 15-08, 16-00, 16-04,
 16-08,17-00.25,17-04.25,17-07.75,17-11,18-01, 18-03,18-04.25,
 18-05.25.    Seeded and Unseeded flights to be contested
 simultaneously on adjacent runways
    National:   18-04.75  5/21/2016   Chris Nilsen, Park Hill, KC, MO          
        Meet:   17-08.50  6/14/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA           
    Freshman:      17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore:      17-10  4/28/2016   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior:   17-08.50  5/10/2014   Brandon Bray, China Spring, TX           
      Senior:   18-04.75  5/21/2016   Chris Nilsen, Park Hill, KC, MO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4742 Chris Nilsen        16 Kansas City, MO          5.09m   16-08.25 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 5.09 5.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2  2906 Christian Champen   16 Dayton, OH               4.99m   16-04.50 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 5.09 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  5025 Tristan Slater      16 Charleston, WV           4.99m   16-04.50 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 5.09 5.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4  4743 KC Lightfoot        18 Lees summit, MO          4.89m   16-00.50 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  4887 Robby Oswald        16 Cincinnati, OH           4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6  2800 Erick Duffy         17 North Andover, MA        4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7  2575 Elijah Cole         16 Raleigh, NC              4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8  5543 Gregory Skage       17 Winter Park, FL          4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8   658 Alex Shinnerl       16 Newburgh, IN             4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  5270 Bailey Frederick    16 Waxhaw, NC               4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  3213 Lucas Kelley        16 Massillon, OH            4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  2745 Cole Courtois       17 New Iberw, LA            4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13  4902 Nicholas Marino     17 Ambler, PA               4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.49 4.64 
        O  XXX 
 14  4652 William Williamson  17 Winamac, IN              4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.49 4.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  5093 Armand Duplantis    18 Lafayette, LA               NH            
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 5.09 5.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1414 Zachery Bradford    18 Normal, IL                  NH            
     4.49 
      XXX 
 --    25 Griffin Kowal       17 Quinton, VA                 NH            
     4.49 
      XXX 
 --  4541 Nick Johnson        16 Hot Springs, AR             NH            
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2816 Matt Peare          17 North Canton, OH            NH            
     4.49 
      XXX 
 --   941 Michael Kochenderf  16 Mansfield, OH               NH            
     4.49 
      XXX 
 --  4915 Hayden Fox          17 Irwin, PA                   NH            
     4.49 
      XXX 
 --  4146 Griffin Thompson    16 Bellefonte, PA              NH            
     4.49 4.64 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  5175 Danny Malkowski     16 Wadsworth, OH              DNS            
     4.49 
      DNS 
 --  4030 Zach McWhorter      17 Springdale, AR             DNS            
     4.49 
      DNS 
 --  1430 Colton Crum         18 Frankfort, IN              DNS            
     4.49 
      DNS 
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Opening height 11-05  Then 11-10.75, 12-04.75, 12-08.75,
 13-00.75,, 13-4.5, 13-08.5, 14-00, 14-03.5, 14-07.25
 Seeded and Unseeded flights to be contested simultaneously
 on adjacent runways
    National:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet:   13-08.25  6/17/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman:      13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,M V,CA   
   Sophomore:      13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Junior:      14-03  4/23/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA         
      Senior:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4605 Carson Dingler      17 Juliette, GA             4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.27 
        O    O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3284 Becky Arbiv         17 Atlanta, GA              4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  5129 Katie Jones         17 Williamsport, PA         4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1493 Ally Thompson       16 Geneva, OH               4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2199 Landon Kemp         17 Greenville, MI           3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  2124 Lily Bunse          16 Mason, OH                3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7  3011 Anna Watson         17 Lewis Center, OH         3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8  4779 Chesney Ward        16 greensboro, NC           3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2367 Maddie Holland      17 Madison, IN              3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  2087 Gabriela Leon       17 Grand Rapids, MI         3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10  5144 Rachel Finn         16 Bethlehem, PA            3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12  3231 Sandra Brown        16 Indianapolis, IN         3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  4963 Amanda Barnes       16 Port Royal, SC           3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14  2340 Parish Kitto           Prairieille, LA          3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   275 Isabel Neal         17 Bella Vista, AR          3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1492 Deidra Marrison     18 Austinburg, OH           3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16  2850 Julia Valenti       16 North Reading, MA        3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18  2200 Gabriella LeRoux    17 Fruitport, MI            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  2746 Reagann LeLeux      18 New Iberia, LA           3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  2794 Rachel Coghill      16 Sagamore Hills, OH       3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  4790 Tessa Sheets        17 Pittsboro, NC            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22   889 Katrina May         16 Columbus, IN             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23  1904 Leah Saifi          17 Mountainside, NJ         3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23  2614 Aliyah Welter       18 Monticello, IL           3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25  2455 Nicole Bagby        17 Mason, OH                3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 26   896 Amanda McNelis      17 Commack, NY              3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27  2163 Kristina Leggas     17 Lexington, KY            3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
        O  XXX 
 27  1950 Callie Ruffener     16 Bucyrus, OH              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
        O  XXX 
 27  1412 Michelle Rubinetti  17 Closter, NJ              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
        O  XXX 
 27  5132 Paige Ritter        17 Camp Hill, PA            3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
        O  XXX 
 31  5142 Jenna Frantz        17 Versailles, OH           3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
       XO  XXX 
 31  2467 Macee Erickson      17 Akron, OH                3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
       XO  XXX 
 33  4634 Katherine Schroede  16 Grayslake, IL            3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2290 Gracie Jauch        19 Forest, VA                  NH            
     3.48 3.63 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   166 Alana Carroll       18 Averill Park, NY            NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 --  4035 Abby Helminiak      16 Toledo, OH                  NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 --   309 Tedi DeMaria        16 Feura bush, NY             DNS            
     3.48 
      DNS 
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior:   26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   243 Rayvon Grey         16 Wappingers Falls, N      7.40m  -0.8  24-03.50 
     7.26m(0.4) 7.40m(-0.8) 7.34m(0.9) 7.24m(1.1) 6.86m(0.6) FOUL     
  2  4537 Noah Igbinoghene    17 trussville, AL           7.34m   2.9  24-01.00 
     FOUL      6.77m(-0.4) 7.08m(0.4) 6.77m(-0.8) FOUL      7.34m(2.9)
  3  4609 Denzel Harper       16 Lithonia, GA             7.32m   0.3  24-00.25 
     6.76m(-1.5) 7.00m(1.7) 7.01m(2.5) 6.87m(0.4) 7.32m(0.3) 7.00m(-0.1)
  4     7 Derage_Ty Mason     17 Silver Springs, MD       7.27m   0.9  23-10.25 
     6.03m(-0.4) 6.97m(+0.0) 7.09m(-0.3) 6.77m(-2.0) 7.21m(3.3) 7.27m(0.9)
  5   261 Christian Powell    16 Inidianapolis, IN        7.16m  -1.0  23-06.00 
     7.05m(0.1) 7.16m(-1.0) 7.03m(1.5) 6.99m(0.8) FOUL      6.66m(0.4)
  6  2053 Jesse Thibodeau     16 Rigaud, QC               7.09m   0.7  23-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.99m(-1.8) 5.05m(-0.7) 7.09m(0.7) 6.94m(2.0)
  7   674 Jace Attuso         16 Baton Rouge, LA          7.07m   2.1  23-02.50 
     6.99m(1.3) 6.89m(-0.8) 7.03m(2.1) 6.76m(-0.3) 7.05m(1.9) 7.07m(2.1)
  8  2981 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX           7.00m   0.1  22-11.75 
     6.70m(-1.1) FOUL      7.00m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.86m(-1.5)
  9  5082 Victor Cotto        17 Bayonne, NJ              6.96m   0.7  22-10.00 
     6.96m(0.7) FOUL      6.55m(-2.0)            
 10  3245 Terius Wheatley     16 ypsilanti, MI            6.94m  -0.7  22-09.25 
     6.94m(-0.7) 6.78m(-1.1) 6.79m(-0.8)            
 11  3196 Ethan Hardacre      16 Crystal Bay, NV          6.89m   2.0  22-07.25 
     6.89m(2.0) 6.48m(-1.3) 6.52m(-0.3)            
 12  2095 Andre Welch         17 Kentwood, MI             6.85m  -1.2  22-05.75 
     6.70m(0.5) 6.85m(-1.2) 6.59m(-1.8)            
 13  4366 Gregory Lucas-Rosc  17 Alexandria, VA           6.81m  -0.3  22-04.25 
     6.56m(-1.1) 6.81m(-0.3) 6.79m(-0.7)            
 14  5535 Phillip Antonio     17 Hampton, NH              6.80m   1.1  22-03.75 
     6.08m(-1.9) 6.80m(1.1) 6.31m(-2.0)            
 15  1998 Anthony Owens       16 Jackson, MI              6.73m   0.3  22-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.73m(0.3)            
 16  2141 Niegel Simmons      16 Rock Hill, SC            6.71m  -0.4  22-00.25 
     6.40m(1.3) 6.71m(-0.4) 6.51m(-1.4)            
 17  4041 Ja'Von Douglas      17 Atlanta, GA              6.70m  -1.3  21-11.75 
     6.30m(0.5) 5.99m(0.1) 6.70m(-1.3)            
 18  4930 Brendan Sparr       18 reading, PA              6.67m  -0.9  21-10.75 
     6.56m(2.1) 6.67m(-0.9) 6.67m(-1.5)            
 19  4204 Isa Bynum           17 Forestville, MD          6.65m  -0.6  21-10.00 
     6.61m(-1.0) 6.65m(-0.6) 6.50m(1.6)            
 20  3939 Anthony Shepard     17 Wakefield, RI            6.65m  -1.1  21-10.00 
     6.65m(-1.1) 6.22m(2.2) 6.30m(0.3)            
 21   945 Eric Burns          16 New Carlisle, IN         6.64m  -0.2  21-09.50 
     6.60m(0.4) 6.64m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 22  3394 Cameron Murray      18 Atlanta, GA              6.62m  -1.5  21-08.75 
     6.39m(0.7) 6.54m(1.1) 6.62m(-1.5)            
 23  4639 Michael Papper      16 Northbrook, IL           6.53m   1.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.6) 6.11m(-2.0) 6.14m(-0.3)            
 24   600 Alex Buczynski      17 Amherst, NY              6.52m   2.0  21-04.75 
     6.52m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25  5032 Perry Christie      16 East Orange, NJ          6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     6.51m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.3) FOUL                 
 26  4862 Matthew Su          16 Jericho, NY              6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
     6.47m(0.7) 6.49m(0.9) 6.22m(-1.1)            
 27  5020 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA       6.49m   0.6  21-03.50 
     6.49m(0.6) 6.44m(0.3) 6.28m(-1.7)            
 28  2299 Coleman Terrell     16 Lynchburg, VA            6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.16m(-2.2) 5.81m(-0.5)            
 29   242 Terrel Davis        16 Beacon, NY               6.43m  -0.1  21-01.25 
     6.43m(-0.1) FOUL      PASS                 
 30  5022 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA             6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.40m(1.7) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.13m(-2.2)            
 31  5188 Jared Prior         16 Newton, MA               6.40m  -0.4  21-00.00 
     6.24m(1.4) 6.32m(1.0) 6.40m(-0.4)            
 32  4621 Jaysen Robinson     17 Sandy Springs, GA        6.40m   0.2  21-00.00 
     FOUL      6.40m(0.2) 4.59m(-0.6)            
 33    15 Malachi Davis       17 Wilmington, DE           6.36m   0.5  20-10.50 
     5.79m(-0.2) 6.36m(0.5) FOUL                 
 34   364 Zaheem Anderson     16 Bloomfield, CT           6.31m  -0.2  20-08.50 
     6.30m(0.1) 6.31m(-0.2) PASS                 
 35  4870 Alpha Barry         16 Rochester, NY            6.30m   0.2  20-08.00 
     6.18m(-1.9) 6.30m(0.2) FOUL                 
 36  2695 Brian Schmidt       17 birmingham, AL           6.05m  -0.7  19-10.25 
     6.01m(-1.1) 5.87m(-0.4) 6.05m(-0.7)            
 37  3106 Amir Harris         17 Lilburn, GA              6.00m  -1.6  19-08.25 
     5.89m(+0.0) 6.00m(-1.6) FOUL                 
 --  4685 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD              DNS   NWI           
 --  4096 Tre Preston         17 Palm Coast, FL             DNS   NWI           
 --  4612 Donald McClinton    17 Ludowici, GA               DNS   NWI           
 --   156 Marrel Lamar        16 Auburn, AL                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
  Natl, Meet:      22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME          
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
   Sophomore:   21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior:   21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior:      22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4129 Taylor DeLoach      16 Savannah, GA             6.36m   1.0  20-10.50 
     6.36m(1.0) 6.32m(1.3) 6.04m(0.4) 6.00m(1.8) PASS      6.28m(0.3)
  2  4562 Maya Evans          18 Aurora, CO               6.18m  -0.3  20-03.50 
     FOUL      6.00m(1.3) 6.18m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.16m(-0.6)
  3  4979 Jasmine Moore       19 Desoto, TX               6.16m   1.3  20-02.50 
     5.69m(-0.1) 5.87m(0.9) 5.71m(-0.1) 6.16m(1.3) 5.85m(0.2) 5.87m(1.8)
  4   361 Hannah Morris       18 Chicago Heights, IL      6.14m  -0.2  20-01.75 
     6.14m(-0.2) 5.42m(1.2) 5.54m(1.0) 6.08m(1.2) FOUL      6.03m(-0.2)
  5  4576 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL            6.10m   0.2  20-00.25 
     FOUL      5.79m(1.8) 5.92m(0.9) 5.55m(1.8) 6.10m(0.2) 6.04m(1.8)
  6  1280 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX             6.05m   1.6  19-10.25 
     5.81m(1.7) 6.05m(1.6) 6.01m(1.2) 5.78m(1.4) 5.17m(-1.1) 5.87m(-0.9)
  7  4698 Madeleine Akobundu  16 Lanham, MD               5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(+0.0) FOUL      5.74m(0.2) 5.88m(1.7) 5.94m(-0.9) 5.89m(0.9)
  8  1134 Cha'Mia Rothwell    16 Raleigh, NC              5.80m   2.2  19-00.50 
     5.63m(0.1) FOUL      5.80m(2.2) FOUL      5.61m(0.5) 5.44m(0.4)
  9  4135 Kennedy Simon       18 College Park, GA         5.78m   1.3  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.3) 5.37m(0.4) 5.45m(0.5)            
 10  3215 Carsyn Spurgeon     16 Vinita, OK               5.76m   0.6  18-10.75 
     5.76m(0.6) 5.54m(0.9) 5.66m(-0.2)            
 11  2982 Chinne Okoronkwo    16 Lynnwood, WA             5.76m   1.4  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.47m(1.2) 5.76m(1.4)            
 12  5674 Brianna Duncan      16 Newton, MA               5.76m   1.2  18-10.75 
     5.76m(1.2) FOUL      5.46m(0.6)            
 13   826 Emanuelle Masse     17 Laval, QC                5.74m   0.8  18-10.00 
     FOUL      5.63m(0.9) 5.74m(0.8)            
 14   843 Magali Roche        16 Montreal, QC             5.73m   1.0  18-09.75 
     FOUL      5.58m(0.6) 5.73m(1.0)            
 15   140 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA                5.73m   1.8  18-09.75 
     5.00m(0.3) 5.04m(2.5) 5.73m(1.8)            
 16  4550 Rhesa Foster        16 Clovis, CA               5.69m   1.3  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.3) FOUL      5.67m(0.3)            
 17  4558 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA        5.67m   0.7  18-07.25 
     5.63m(1.2) 5.67m(0.7) 5.49m(1.1)            
 18  3589 Taylor Woods        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.67m   1.7  18-07.25 
     FOUL      5.67m(1.7) 5.31m(0.8)            
 19  2011 Jazmine Gooden      16 Greensboro, NC           5.66m   1.3  18-07.00 
     5.54m(0.5) 5.64m(1.1) 5.66m(1.3)            
 20  2931 Leondra Correia     16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.64m   0.4  18-06.00 
     5.57m(-0.5) 5.64m(0.4) 5.39m(0.9)            
 21  3239 Jade Jordan         17 Fayetteville, NC         5.64m   1.4  18-06.00 
     5.12m(-0.7) FOUL      5.64m(1.4)            
 22  1857 Asia Young          16 Pleasantville, NJ        5.62m   0.4  18-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.62m(0.4)            
 23  3937 Jazmyn Smith        18 Homestead, FL            5.60m   2.0  18-04.50 
     5.60m(2.0) 5.35m(0.4) 5.32m(1.9)            
 24  2195 Kristine Akervold   17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       5.59m   0.4  18-04.25 
     5.39m(-0.1) 5.59m(0.4) 5.58m(1.8)            
 25  2201 Jaelan Leonard      16 Virginia Beach, VA       5.59m   0.5  18-04.25 
     5.16m(-1.0) FOUL      5.59m(0.5)            
 26  3395 Nicole Teague       16 Atlanta, GA              5.56m   0.7  18-03.00 
     5.49m(-0.5) 5.56m(0.7) FOUL                 
 27  1574 Darlene Charles     16 Naples, FL               5.55m   0.8  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.8) 5.08m(0.5) 5.34m(0.9)            
 28   176 Brittany Trawick    18 Milledgeville, GA        5.52m  -0.9  18-01.50 
     5.52m(-0.9) FOUL      5.38m(0.8)            
 29  2727 Izabella Sabharwal  17 Chevy Chase, MD          5.49m   0.1  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.1) FOUL      5.40m(2.4)            
 30  2307 Micaiah Dendy       16 Middletown, DE           5.49m   0.8  18-00.25 
     5.31m(-0.1) FOUL      5.49m(0.8)            
 31  4982 Arielle Mack        17 El Paso, TX              5.49m   3.6  18-00.25 
     5.24m(0.4) 5.49m(3.6) 5.30m(0.7)            
 32   764 Tanea Cousins       16 chillicothe, OH          5.48m   1.9  17-11.75 
     5.47m(0.6) 5.42m(0.4) 5.48m(1.9)            
 33  4819 Kaitlin Salisbury   16 Hawthorne, NJ            5.45m   1.0  17-10.75 
     5.15m(1.3) 5.45m(1.0) 4.43m(0.3)            
 34  4617 Alexis Farley       16 Peachtree City, GA       5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.44m(0.3)            
 35   226 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY            5.43m   0.9  17-09.75 
     5.16m(-0.4) 5.43m(0.9) 5.32m(2.0)            
 36  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          5.42m   0.2  17-09.50 
     5.40m(0.2) 5.37m(1.7) 5.42m(0.2)            
 37  4010 Elysa Griffin       16 Hoover, AL               5.42m   1.9  17-09.50 
     5.12m(0.4) 5.42m(1.9) FOUL                 
 38  4476 Michaela Baker      17 Brooklyn Park, MN        5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
     FOUL      5.40m(0.1) FOUL                 
 39  1565 Elizabeth Shodiya   16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.39m   2.3  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.28m(0.8) 5.39m(2.3)            
 40   748 Jessie Bryant       16 Cherry Hill, NJ          5.38m   1.8  17-08.00 
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.8) FOUL                 
 41   873 Sienna Farrell      16 Maplewood, NJ            5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.35m(1.0)            
 42  4697 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD             5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     5.06m(-1.1) 5.27m(2.5) 5.30m(1.2)            
 43  4822 Jordan Fields       16 Maplewood, NJ            5.29m   0.1  17-04.25 
     5.10m(-1.3) 5.07m(0.2) 5.29m(0.1)            
 44   957 Meaghan Scullin     16 Cumberland, RI           5.28m  -1.8  17-04.00 
     5.28m(-1.8) FOUL      5.10m(1.2)            
 45   824 Taylor Prosise      17 Chesterfield, VA         5.27m   3.1  17-03.50 
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.27m(3.1) FOUL                 
 46  1367 Kirstina Lee        16 West Palm Beach, FL      5.21m   1.1  17-01.25 
     5.21m(1.1) 5.00m(0.1) 4.84m(1.6)            
 47  5540 Tionna Tobias       19 Sicklerville, NJ         5.19m   0.4  17-00.50 
     5.05m(0.7) 5.19m(0.4) FOUL                 
 48  1106 Maddie Manganiello  18 Downers Grove, IL        5.17m   1.1  16-11.50 
     5.17m(1.1) 4.97m(2.3) 5.04m(1.6)            
 49  4144 Veronika Karpenko   16 Boalsburg, PA            5.14m   1.5  16-10.50 
     FOUL      5.09m(1.1) 5.14m(1.5)            
 50  1265 Rikianne Patterson  17 Gloster, MS              5.14m   0.4  16-10.50 
     5.06m(-1.1) 4.15m(1.2) 5.14m(0.4)            
 51   763 Piper Propp         18 Tallahassee, FL          5.08m  -1.6  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-1.6) 4.88m(0.7) 4.93m(-1.1)            
 52  5445 Sarena Choi         17 East Moriches, NY        4.99m   0.9  16-04.50 
     4.64m(-0.2) 4.99m(0.9) 4.99m(1.1)            
 53  4849 Taylor Gensler      16 Blue Point, NY           4.84m   0.2  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.84m(0.2) FOUL                 
 54  4087 Briana Washington   17 St Augustine, FL         4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00 
     4.80m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 55  3824 Alyssa Moran        16 Olney, MD                4.75m   1.5  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.75m(1.5) FOUL                 
 56  4904 Grace Mittl         18 Bethlehem, PA            4.69m  -1.2  15-04.75 
     4.69m(-1.2) 4.59m(-1.7) 4.61m(0.7)            
 --  2638 Tymia Joseph        16 Denville, NJ              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  5594 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4748 Fanny Runheim       18 Advance, NC                DNS   NWI           
 --  4830 Jasmine Staten      17 Mount Laurel, NJ           DNS   NWI           
 --  4796 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC                DNS   NWI           
 --  4989 Taryn Milton        16 Irving, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4552 Katherine Jackson   17 Fairfield, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --  4616 DaLoria Boone       18 Milledgeville, GA          DNS   NWI           
 --  3934 Courtney Gibson     17 Miami, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 --  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL         DNS   NWI           
 --  4586 Katie Barnett       17 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS   NWI           
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5379 Dexter Neboh        16 Odessa, TX              15.18m   0.3  49-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.18m(0.3) 14.52m(-0.6) FOUL      14.48m(-1.5)
  2  5422 Gary Williams       17 Chesapeake, VA          15.11m  -1.1  49-07.00 
     14.16m(-3.1) 14.57m(-1.4) 15.11m(-1.1) FOUL      15.07m(-2.1) 14.87m(-0.6)
  3    15 Malachi Davis       17 Wilmington, DE          15.03m   0.5  49-03.75 
     FOUL      14.18m(-0.2) 15.03m(0.5) 14.44m(1.6) 13.95m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4  5020 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA      14.82m  -1.5  48-07.50 
     14.60m(-1.3) 14.47m(0.2) 14.33m(-1.9) 14.82m(-1.5) 14.73m(-1.3) FOUL     
  5  1925 Michael Wiggins     16 Owns Cross Roads, A     14.76m   2.2  48-05.25 
     14.34m(-2.3) 13.79m(-3.4) 14.76m(2.2) FOUL      14.39m(0.2) FOUL     
  6   832 Rogerous Swain      17 Athens, GA              14.62m   0.9  47-11.75 
     14.54m(-0.5) 14.19m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      13.53m(-0.1) 14.62m(0.9)
  7  3558 DJ Ledell           17 Lexington, SC           14.54m   1.5  47-08.50 
     14.02m(0.5) 14.54m(1.5) 14.20m(-0.2) 13.92m(1.2) 14.11m(-0.7) 13.90m(-3.1)
  8  2981 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX          14.50m   0.5  47-07.00 
     14.26m(-1.8) 13.97m(-2.9) 14.50m(0.5) 12.87m(1.0) FOUL      14.08m(-0.6)
  9  4755 Steve Fossi-Noue    16 Charlotte, NC           14.34m  -0.9  47-00.75 
     14.21m(-2.0) 14.34m(-0.9) 14.19m(-0.3)            
 10  2737 Anthony Milliner    17 New Brighton, PA        14.34m   0.9  47-00.75 
     13.90m(-1.8) 13.64m(+0.0) 14.34m(0.9)            
 11   674 Jace Attuso         16 Baton Rouge, LA         14.22m  -1.5  46-08.00 
     14.22m(-1.5) 13.99m(-0.9) 14.21m(-0.4)            
 12  4537 Noah Igbinoghene    17 trussville, AL          14.19m  -0.2  46-06.75 
     12.85m(-2.3) FOUL      14.19m(-0.2)            
 13  3245 Terius Wheatley     16 ypsilanti, MI           14.14m   0.1  46-04.75 
     14.14m(0.1) 13.27m(-1.6) FOUL                 
 14  1109 Darian Alston       16 West Chester, PA        14.09m  -1.8  46-02.75 
     13.22m(-0.1) 14.09m(-1.8) 13.92m(0.6)            
 15   243 Rayvon Grey         16 Wappingers Falls, N     14.04m   0.8  46-00.75 
     14.04m(0.8) 13.65m(-2.5) FOUL                 
 16  1732 Jeremy Davis        16 Ashland, VA             14.03m  -1.3  46-00.50 
     14.03m(-1.3) 13.39m(-1.7) 13.54m(-2.7)            
 17  4782 Elvis Gordon        16 Hope Mills, NC          13.97m  -0.8  45-10.00 
     13.97m(-0.8) 13.65m(-1.8) 13.67m(-0.9)            
 18  1592 JaQuaveon Beacham   16 Norfolk, VA             13.80m   0.1  45-03.50 
     13.79m(0.1) 13.71m(-1.2) 13.80m(0.1)            
 19  4679 Nate Hobbs          18 Peabody, MA             13.75m  -0.4  45-01.50 
     13.48m(-0.1) 13.69m(-1.3) 13.75m(-0.4)            
 20  4957 Keyshawn King       18 Liberty, SC             13.31m  -1.8  43-08.00 
     FOUL      13.27m(-0.1) 13.31m(-1.8)            
 21   229 Ka'sean Watlington  16 bayport, NY             13.28m   0.2  43-07.00 
     13.04m(-1.0) 12.85m(-1.4) 13.28m(0.2)            
 --  4966 Andre Wright        16 Westminster, SC            DNS   NWI           
 --  5182 Avery McKenzie      16 Huntington, NY             DNS   NWI           
 --  1454 Devin Butler        16 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
   Sophomore:   43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4979 Jasmine Moore       19 Desoto, TX              13.25m   2.5  43-05.75 
     11.91m(-0.6) 12.67m(0.3) 11.97m(-1.3) 12.70m(2.1) FOUL      13.25m(2.5)
  2  2982 Chinne Okoronkwo    16 Lynnwood, WA            12.86m   0.4  42-02.25 
     FOUL      12.27m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      12.86m(0.4) 12.77m(3.5)
  3  5088 Jaimie Robinson     17 Chicago, IL             12.76m   2.0  41-10.50 
     12.06m(-0.7) 12.32m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.76m(2.0) 12.56m(2.0)
  4  4819 Kaitlin Salisbury   16 Hawthorne, NJ           12.22m  -2.8  40-01.25 
     11.01m(-2.7) 11.10m(0.2) 11.68m(-1.6) 12.22m(-2.8) 11.90m(2.4) FOUL     
  5  5594 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA           12.22m  -1.4  40-01.25 
     12.22m(-1.4) FOUL      11.59m(-0.8) 11.43m(-0.7) 11.56m(1.6) FOUL     
  6  4693 Harleigh White      17 Huntingtown, MD         12.17m  -1.4  39-11.25 
     FOUL      11.90m(-1.8) 11.75m(-1.2) 12.17m(-1.4) FOUL      12.01m(-0.6)
  7  4264 Maya Hanks          17 Yorktown, VA            11.89m  -0.1  39-00.25 
     11.53m(-0.2) 11.89m(-0.1) 11.80m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      11.63m(-4.2)
  8  4750 Michelle Cobb       17 Asheville, NC           11.75m  -1.4  38-06.75 
     11.17m(-1.8) 11.70m(-2.0) 11.75m(-1.4) 11.43m(0.2) 11.36m(-1.1) FOUL     
  9  2307 Micaiah Dendy       16 Middletown, DE          11.69m  -0.9  38-04.25 
     11.69m(-0.9) 11.65m(-1.6) 11.46m(-3.3) FOUL      FOUL      11.69m(0.5)
 10  4481 Maya Perry-Grimes   16 Nashville, TN           11.67m  -2.1  38-03.50 
     11.67m(-2.1) 11.67m(-0.5) 11.52m(-2.1)            
 11  3855 Alonie Sutton       18 Smiths, AL              11.67m  -0.8  38-03.50 
     11.34m(-1.7) FOUL      11.67m(-0.8)            
 12  1636 Julia Howard        16 Greensburg, PA          11.66m  -2.6  38-03.25 
     11.66m(-2.6) 11.41m(-2.3) 11.50m(-3.1)            
 13  4741 Allyson Weiss       18 Woodbury, MN            11.64m  -1.0  38-02.25 
     11.07m(-3.3) 11.04m(-2.1) 11.64m(-1.0)            
 14  4997 Jazmyn Tilford-Rut  16 Sugar land, TX          11.63m  -2.6  38-02.00 
     11.62m(-1.6) FOUL      11.63m(-2.6)            
 15  4822 Jordan Fields       16 Maplewood, NJ           11.63m  -2.9  38-02.00 
     11.46m(-2.4) 11.63m(-2.9) 11.08m(-1.9)            
 16  2481 Brooke Stith        17 Norfolk, VA             11.63m  -1.9  38-02.00 
     11.63m(-1.9) 11.28m(-3.1) 11.41m(-1.5)            
 17  2480 Bria Stith          16 Norfolk, VA             11.62m  -0.6  38-01.50 
     11.03m(0.5) 11.26m(0.1) 11.62m(-0.6)            
 18  4524 Peighton Simmons    17 High Point, NC          11.60m   1.9  38-00.75 
     10.63m(-3.8) 11.60m(1.9) 11.39m(1.5)            
 19  3444 Tre'j Johnson       16 Owings Mills, MD        11.60m  -4.1  38-00.75 
     11.13m(-0.5) FOUL      11.60m(-4.1)            
 20   649 Alantra Mines       17 Doswell, VA             11.56m  -1.4  37-11.25 
     11.21m(0.2) FOUL      11.56m(-1.4)            
 21  4982 Arielle Mack        17 El Paso, TX             11.52m  -0.7  37-09.50 
     11.52m(-0.7) 11.14m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 22  4775 Imani Bennett       16 Greensboro, NC          11.51m  -2.0  37-09.25 
     11.51m(-2.0) FOUL      11.28m(-3.4)            
 23  3597 Bonvie Fosam        17 Robbinsville, NJ        11.50m  -0.7  37-08.75 
     FOUL      11.49m(-0.3) 11.50m(-0.7)            
 24  3700 Leah Blackall       16 Holbrook, NY            11.48m  -0.9  37-08.00 
     11.38m(-2.6) 11.38m(0.2) 11.48m(-0.9)            
 25  4144 Veronika Karpenko   16 Boalsburg, PA           11.44m  -2.0  37-06.50 
     11.38m(-2.8) 11.44m(-2.0) 11.41m(-2.5)            
 26  2560 Madison Anderson    17 Midlothian, VA          11.41m  -1.5  37-05.25 
     11.24m(-2.2) 11.41m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 27  3083 Tamir Jacobs        16 silver spring, MD       11.41m  -0.7  37-05.25 
     11.41m(-0.7) 10.87m(-2.8) 11.23m(-0.2)            
 28  3511 Shanthi Hiremath    16 Midlothian, VA          11.39m  -0.3  37-04.50 
     10.94m(-1.5) 11.39m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 29  5674 Brianna Duncan      16 Newton, MA              11.27m  -0.4  36-11.75 
     FOUL      10.91m(-0.0) 11.27m(-0.4)            
 30  3443 Amiya Anoma         18 Woodstock, MD           11.24m  -0.9  36-10.50 
     11.05m(-3.5) 11.24m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 31  1367 Kirstina Lee        16 West Palm Beach, FL     11.23m  -3.0  36-10.25 
     11.23m(-3.0) 11.19m(-1.9) FOUL                 
 32   187 Deja Stevenson      16 Baltimore, MD           11.21m  -4.2  36-09.50 
     FOUL      11.21m(-4.2) FOUL                 
 33  4617 Alexis Farley       16 Peachtree City, GA      11.15m  -1.5  36-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.15m(-1.5)            
 34  4043 Sydni Gilmore       17 Atlanta, GA             11.11m  -1.2  36-05.50 
     10.51m(-4.9) 11.03m(-1.0) 11.11m(-1.2)            
 35  5534 Kenya Warner        16 Windsor, CT             11.05m   0.1  36-03.00 
     10.59m(-1.3) 11.05m(0.1) FOUL                 
 36  1574 Darlene Charles     16 Naples, FL              11.02m  -1.7  36-02.00 
     FOUL      10.98m(-0.9) 11.02m(-1.7)            
 37  5648 Saudia Heard        18 Lakewood, WA            11.00m  -0.1  36-01.25 
     FOUL      10.33m(-3.5) 11.00m(-0.1)            
 38  5056 Tyler Scott         18 Elizabeth, NJ           11.00m  -1.5  36-01.25 
     11.00m(-1.5) PASS      PASS                 
 39  4848 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY          10.99m  -1.3  36-00.75 
     10.56m(-2.6) 10.99m(-1.3) 10.73m(0.4)            
 40   878 Dahria Lewis        17 Maplewood, NJ           10.99m  -0.7  36-00.75 
     10.99m(-0.7) FOUL      10.61m(-0.8)            
 41  4972 Jordyn Lesh         17 Nashville, TN           10.96m  -1.8  35-11.50 
     10.61m(-0.1) 10.96m(-1.8) 10.86m(-1.8)            
 42  2169 Skyla Davidson      17 Burke, VA               10.88m  -2.6  35-08.50 
     FOUL      10.88m(-2.6) 10.58m(-2.5)            
 43  3395 Nicole Teague       16 Atlanta, GA             10.87m   0.1  35-08.00 
     9.87m(-3.9) 10.87m(0.1) 10.75m(-2.5)            
 44  4798 Autumn James        17 Wilmington, NC          10.25m  -1.5  33-07.50 
     10.25m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4476 Michaela Baker      17 Brooklyn Park, MN         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4697 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1965 Zoe Maxwell         18 Irvington, NY             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4586 Katie Barnett       17 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS   NWI           
 --  3934 Courtney Gibson     17 Miami, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 --  3753 Brianna Isles       16 Snellville, GA             DNS   NWI           
 --  2062 Alex Madlock        17 Harker Heights, TX         DNS   NWI           
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:   71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co            
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   73-00.75  4/29/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4365 Adrian Piperi       17 The Woodlands, TX       22.38m   73-05.25 
      21.46m  21.54m  21.58m  22.14m  21.69m  22.38m
  2  2144 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA               22.32m   73-02.75 
      21.29m  20.92m  21.84m  FOUL  22.29m  22.32m
  3  1317 Bronson Osborn      17 Yorba Linda, CA         21.70m   71-02.50 
      20.11m  21.70m  20.49m  20.86m  21.19m  21.64m
  4  4724 Connor Bandel       16 Ortonville, MI          21.00m   68-10.75 
      19.58m  21.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.71m
  5  4403 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA          19.99m   65-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.99m  19.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3408 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ              19.84m   65-01.25 
      18.88m  19.73m  19.84m  FOUL  19.18m  19.44m
  7  4117 Luke Grodeska       16 Neptune, NJ             19.77m   64-10.50 
      FOUL  19.77m  FOUL  18.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  5000 Benedict Draghi     17 Arlington, VA           19.69m   64-07.25 
      18.12m  19.03m  18.58m  19.41m  FOUL  19.69m
  9  5026 James Stout         17 Glenville, WV           18.88m   61-11.50 
      18.50m  18.88m  18.68m            
 10   257 Jalil Brewer        16 Indianapolis, IN        18.58m   60-11.50 
      17.97m  FOUL  18.58m            
 11  4716 Carl Meyers            Grand Rapids, MI        18.48m   60-07.75 
      17.93m  18.48m  18.08m            
 12  1962 Andrew Cannistraci  16 New Rochelle, NY        18.28m   59-11.75 
      17.43m  FOUL  18.28m            
 13  4801 Ethan Ruh           16 Omaha, NE               18.24m   59-10.25 
      17.64m  18.24m  FOUL            
 14  1316 Clint Meyer         16 Yorba Linda, CA         18.22m   59-09.50 
      16.84m  16.93m  18.22m            
 15  2198 Nik Curtiss         16 Lancaster, OH           18.22m   59-09.50 
      FOUL  18.22m  FOUL            
 16  4407 Ryan Spiecha        16 Throw1Deep, GA          17.97m   58-11.50 
      16.46m  17.88m  17.97m            
 17  4969 Adam Neelly         16 Gallatin, TN            17.69m   58-00.50 
      16.44m  16.82m  17.69m            
 18   928 Benjamin Beatty     16 Fredericksburg, VA      17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.23m  17.65m  17.45m            
 19  4451 Daniel Gilligan     16 Toms River, NJ          17.64m   57-10.50 
      17.41m  17.64m  FOUL            
 20  4996 John Barber         17 Sugar Land, TX          17.62m   57-09.75 
      FOUL  17.62m  FOUL            
 21  3902 Nicolas Botett      16 Dayton, NJ              17.52m   57-05.75 
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL            
 22  2999 Brandon Davis       16 Cliffwood, NJ           17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.97m  FOUL  17.49m            
 23   477 Robert Lutkewitte   16 Colts Neck, NJ          17.14m   56-03.00 
      16.25m  17.14m  16.15m            
 24   434 Austin Lufkin       17 Clifton, ME             17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.07m  17.05m  FOUL            
 25  4931 Tom Bojalad         17 Saint Marys, PA         16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.24m  FOUL  16.97m            
 26   437 Jack Zimmerman      17 Briarcliff Manor, N     16.90m   55-05.50 
      FOUL  16.90m  16.86m            
 27  1771 Dominic Marshall    16 Greensburg, PA          16.80m   55-01.50 
      FOUL  16.80m  FOUL            
 28  1797 Michael Nash        17 Parkton, MD             16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.48m  FOUL  16.76m            
 29  4977 Antonio Montez      16 Carrollton, TX          16.49m   54-01.25 
      16.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3878 Benjamin Peterson   16 Solon, OH                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1616 Seth Harrell        17 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1856 Cade Antonucci      17 Mays Landing, NJ           DNS            
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 Sophia Rivera is defending champion
    National:   56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
        Meet:   56-07.50  6/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Freshman:   49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV          
   Sophomore:   52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior:   55-01.25  5/21/2016   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
      Senior:   56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5600 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.01m  17.00m  16.87m  16.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  4415 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      15.60m   51-02.25 
      14.91m  15.27m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.60m
  3  4632 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.94m  14.33m  15.14m  15.12m  FOUL  15.38m
  4  4756 Khayla Dawson       16 Charlotte, NC           14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.01m  14.54m  12.28m  14.57m  14.52m  FOUL
  5  5455 Jessica Molina      16 Westwood, NJ            14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.15m  13.64m  13.81m  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  4901 Maddie Rabing       16 Lake Oswego, OR         14.35m   47-01.00 
      12.10m  12.43m  13.98m  14.35m  13.89m  14.13m
  7  4889 Molly Leppelmeier   17 McComb, OH              14.20m   46-07.25 
      12.26m  14.20m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  13.41m
  8  4965 Carisma Holland     17 Seneca, SC              14.03m   46-00.50 
      12.32m  13.57m  13.71m  13.73m  14.03m  13.72m
  9  1989 Danielle Notarfran  17 Jackson, NJ             13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.06m  13.32m  13.68m            
 10  4404 Nia Seldon          16 Throw1deep, GA          13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.49m  13.44m  13.02m            
 11  2894 Nikolia Kanaris     16 Haworth, NJ             13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  13.16m  13.10m            
 12  4932 Janese Lynch        17 Sharon Hill, PA         13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.08m  13.34m  13.23m            
 13  3612 Maria Muzzio        16 Fairfax, VA             13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  13.03m  13.07m            
 14  2752 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY        13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.92m  13.12m  12.48m            
 15  5656 Charde Madoula-Bey  16 Ann Arbor, MI           13.02m   42-08.75 
      11.39m  12.93m  13.02m            
 16  4546 Kayleigh Conlon     17 Maricopa, AZ            12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.75m  12.95m  FOUL            
 17  4401 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.88m  12.94m  FOUL            
 18  2581 Maura Kimmel        16 West Sunbury, PA        12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  11.80m  12.57m            
 19  2457 Amaya King          18 Mason, OH               12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.33m  FOUL            
 20    86 Madison Pollard     17 Whitehouse, OH          12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.71m  FOUL            
 21  4897 Keely McLaughlin    17 Grove, OK               12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.93m  12.56m  FOUL            
 22  5161 Najeaya Singleton   18 Vineland, NJ            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.66m  11.74m  12.37m            
 23  3879 Jane Sensibaugh     17 Solon, OH               11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL            
 24   381 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25  2270 Makayla Kelby       18 Lees Summit, MO         11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   691 Shoshana Trotman    16 Centerville, OH            DNS            
 --  3818 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY           DNS            
 --  4763 Alycia Springs      16 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 --  3811 Samantha Stevens    17 Shelton, CT                DNS            
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
        Meet:   213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ              
    Freshman:   191-00  1999        Derek Randall, Beeville, TX                
   Sophomore:   202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior:   222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4724 Connor Bandel       16 Ortonville, MI          61.76m     202-07 
      60.67m  FOUL  59.05m  56.12m  61.76m  FOUL
  2  4548 Turner Washington   17 Tucson, AZ              60.38m     198-01 
      52.44m  60.38m  FOUL  58.20m  57.78m  59.01m
  3  2144 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA               60.34m     197-11 
      59.95m  56.76m  FOUL  60.34m  60.33m  FOUL
  4  4388 Ryan Camp           16 Throw1Deep, GA          60.09m     197-02 
      58.50m  59.70m  57.84m  FOUL  FOUL  60.09m
  5  1317 Bronson Osborn      17 Yorba Linda, CA         56.14m     184-02 
      55.50m  49.13m  56.14m  52.18m  51.94m  55.20m
  6  2287 Terrell Adams       16 Raleigh, NC             56.09m     184-00 
      56.09m  FOUL  36.43m  46.92m  54.22m  FOUL
  7   599 Andrew Hallof       16 Canfield, OH            56.00m     183-09 
      52.24m  56.00m  54.36m  52.65m  49.80m  48.20m
  8  1771 Dominic Marshall    16 Greensburg, PA          55.52m     182-02 
      55.52m  FOUL  46.00m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL
  9  2725 Sam Meece           17 Napoleon, OH            55.04m     180-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.04m            
 10    91 Shae Watkins        16 Fostoria, OH            54.66m     179-04 
      54.66m  50.83m  50.65m            
 11  4716 Carl Meyers            Grand Rapids, MI        52.70m     172-11 
      50.77m  52.70m  FOUL            
 12  4923 Matthew Slagus      17 Moscow, PA              52.35m     171-09 
      52.35m  51.90m  49.63m            
 13  4409 Robby Watson        16 Throw1Deep, GA          51.85m     170-01 
      50.59m  FOUL  51.85m            
 14  4365 Adrian Piperi       17 The Woodlands, TX       51.81m     170-00 
      45.13m  50.40m  51.81m            
 15  4706 Jake Koffman        17 Orono, ME               51.79m     169-11 
      FOUL  51.79m  51.41m            
 16  4996 John Barber         17 Sugar Land, TX          50.99m     167-03 
      50.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  3408 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ              49.92m     163-09 
      48.81m  49.92m  FOUL            
 18  4563 Adam Dawson         17 Castle Rock, CO         49.63m     162-10 
      FOUL  49.63m  41.99m            
 19  1316 Clint Meyer         16 Yorba Linda, CA         49.14m     161-03 
      49.14m  46.69m  46.24m            
 20  2999 Brandon Davis       16 Cliffwood, NJ           49.08m     161-00 
      48.51m  49.08m  47.56m            
 21  2334 Leon White          16 massapequa, NY          48.69m     159-09 
      48.69m  46.56m  43.90m            
 22   844 Adam Hunt           17 Haddon Township, NJ     48.65m     159-07 
      48.34m  47.41m  48.65m            
 23  4969 Adam Neelly         16 Gallatin, TN            48.05m     157-08 
      44.07m  48.05m  FOUL            
 24  4931 Tom Bojalad         17 Saint Marys, PA         47.97m     157-04 
      47.24m  FOUL  47.97m            
 25  5000 Benedict Draghi     17 Arlington, VA           47.49m     155-10 
      47.49m  40.70m  FOUL            
 26  3224 Noah Ward           17 north hampton, NH       47.09m     154-06 
      FOUL  47.09m  FOUL            
 27  4453 Todd Stueber        17 Pine Beach, NJ          46.13m     151-04 
      FOUL  46.13m  FOUL            
 28  3784 Garrett Kocab       17 Pinon Hills, CA         46.10m     151-03 
      46.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  1855 Eric Kasperowicz    16 Philadelphia, PA        45.35m     148-09 
      45.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30   171 Geoff Kirk          16 Avon, CT                43.36m     142-03 
      43.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31  1962 Andrew Cannistraci  16 New Rochelle, NY        42.63m     139-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.63m            
 --   477 Robert Lutkewitte   16 Colts Neck, NJ            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1278 Darren Wan          16 Egg Harbor Township       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4451 Daniel Gilligan     16 Toms River, NJ            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1628 Campbell Parker     17 Greencastle, PA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   118 Tyson Fortenberry   16 Gastonia, NC               DNS            
 --  2586 Jason Campbell      16 Montclair, NJ              DNS            
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA          
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2125 Kiana Phelps        16 Kingsley, IA            49.42m     162-02 
      FOUL  48.62m  47.44m  48.92m  47.35m  49.42m
  2  5600 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             47.35m     155-04 
      FOUL  44.56m  43.46m  47.35m  44.96m  FOUL
  3  5024 Josephine Schaefer  17 Baraboo, WI             47.10m     154-06 
      41.76m  FOUL  45.46m  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2009 Lauren Jones        17 Garrettsville, OH       46.23m     151-08 
      38.68m  43.09m  45.59m  42.81m  FOUL  46.23m
  5  1456 Seasons Usual       17 Upper Marlboro, MD      46.23m     151-08 
      43.31m  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL  44.85m  FOUL
  6  4889 Molly Leppelmeier   17 McComb, OH              44.90m     147-04 
      44.01m  42.87m  43.93m  44.90m  41.57m  44.28m
  7  4632 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             44.07m     144-07 
      43.33m  43.90m  43.52m  40.62m  43.32m  44.07m
  8  1033 Tedreauna Britt     18 St. George, SC          43.74m     143-06 
      36.58m  38.82m  43.37m  FOUL  40.79m  43.74m
  9  4965 Carisma Holland     17 Seneca, SC              43.32m     142-01 
      43.32m  37.05m  34.70m            
 10  4791 Veronica Fraley     18 Raleigh, NC             43.19m     141-08 
      37.74m  37.00m  43.19m            
 11  2581 Maura Kimmel        16 West Sunbury, PA        42.97m     141-00 
      39.47m  42.97m  39.79m            
 12  2270 Makayla Kelby       18 Lees Summit, MO         42.77m     140-04 
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  4582 Debbie Ajagbe       17 Miami, FL               42.77m     140-04 
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14  4932 Janese Lynch        17 Sharon Hill, PA         42.74m     140-03 
      FOUL  42.74m  42.31m            
 15  4756 Khayla Dawson       16 Charlotte, NC           42.10m     138-01 
      41.37m  42.10m  41.71m            
 16  4896 Kayla Barreca       17 Warren, OH              41.71m     136-10 
      40.29m  FOUL  41.71m            
 17  4418 Jocelen Ruth        16 Thrower Nation, NJ      39.98m     131-02 
      38.17m  39.98m  FOUL            
 18  4393 Makenli Forrest     17 Throw1Deep, GA          39.45m     129-05 
      39.45m  FOUL  38.14m            
 19  4546 Kayleigh Conlon     17 Maricopa, AZ            38.89m     127-07 
      36.84m  37.66m  38.89m            
 20   691 Shoshana Trotman    16 Centerville, OH         38.81m     127-04 
      38.81m  FOUL  37.76m            
 21  2118 Grayce French       16 saratoga springs, N     38.76m     127-02 
      37.67m  37.33m  38.76m            
 22  3879 Jane Sensibaugh     17 Solon, OH               38.30m     125-08 
      FOUL  33.19m  38.30m            
 23  5345 Kaia Harris         17 West Lafayette, IN      38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  37.59m  35.97m            
 24  5656 Charde Madoula-Bey  16 Ann Arbor, MI           38.13m     125-01 
      35.77m  35.74m  38.13m            
 25    86 Madison Pollard     17 Whitehouse, OH          37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.89m  FOUL            
 26  4401 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          37.63m     123-05 
      35.97m  37.38m  37.63m            
 27  3874 Myrissa McFolling-  17 smyrna, DE              37.45m     122-10 
      36.60m  37.45m  FOUL            
 28  4077 Lindsey Froehlich   16 Woodsfield, OH          36.80m     120-09 
      36.80m  30.35m  36.20m            
 29  4589 Julia Harisay       17 Athens, GA              35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.42m  FOUL            
 30   475 Allie Conry         16 Brookville, OH          33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31  5161 Najeaya Singleton   18 Vineland, NJ            32.26m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.26m  FOUL            
 32   420 Makayla McGowan     16 Bristow, VA             31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.83m            
 --  1615 Taylor Gorum        17 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2679 Liam Christensen    17 Mount Pleasant, SC      70.74m     232-01 
      66.46m  68.69m  64.42m  63.36m  63.34m  70.74m
  2  4653 Trenton Allen       16 Derby, KS               66.13m     216-11 
      66.13m  62.44m  61.40m  FOUL  54.95m  60.48m
  3  4927 Andrew Manz         16 pittsburgh, PA          62.49m     205-00 
      57.10m  60.54m  56.68m  58.48m  60.80m  62.49m
  4  5598 Stefan Nel          16 Pretoria (South Afr     62.20m     204-01 
      62.20m  57.85m  60.23m  59.78m  56.32m  61.13m
  5  4915 Hayden Fox          17 Irwin, PA               60.69m     199-01 
      58.48m  60.04m  57.10m  56.54m  57.59m  60.69m
  6  4194 Michael Marsack     16 Stroudsburg, PA         60.35m     198-00 
      58.82m  56.76m  58.43m  56.02m  60.35m  57.51m
  7  4289 Roman Mitchell      18 Garner, NC              59.84m     196-04 
      56.71m  FOUL  59.84m  53.79m  FOUL  55.88m
  8  1856 Cade Antonucci      17 Mays Landing, NJ        59.20m     194-03 
      49.47m  57.74m  59.20m  53.25m  56.19m  57.51m
  9  3777 Jacob Strickler     16 Selinsgrove, PA         58.14m     190-09 
      57.96m  58.14m  56.65m            
 10  4654 Logan Wolfley       16 Silver Lake, KS         57.97m     190-02 
      54.61m  55.99m  57.97m            
 11  4824 Terrence Smith      16 Mays Landing, NJ        57.94m     190-01 
      57.94m  55.94m  54.60m            
 12  5461 Richard Williams    16 Wethersfield, CT        57.93m     190-01 
      FOUL  54.62m  57.93m            
 13  4912 Dakota Leonhard     16 Fredericksburg, PA      57.31m     188-00 
      52.24m  56.91m  57.31m            
 14  4419 Kyle Faucher        16 Danville, NH            57.29m     187-11 
      55.81m  57.29m  57.08m            
 15  4919 Eric Garner         17 Lititz, PA              57.23m     187-09 
      54.73m  54.78m  57.23m            
 16  2537 Daniel Mastropaolo  16 Red Bank, NJ            56.69m     186-00 
      56.69m  56.60m  56.37m            
 17   671 Grayson Hill        16 North East, PA          56.61m     185-09 
      56.61m  54.22m  56.07m            
 18  3538 Jack Weston         16 Ridgefield, CT          56.52m     185-05 
      51.23m  56.18m  56.52m            
 19  4909 Eli Soto            16 East Greenville, PA     56.44m     185-02 
      56.44m  54.33m  FOUL            
 20  4539 Will Macoy          16 Vestavia Hills, AL      55.71m     182-09 
      55.71m  52.29m  55.19m            
 21  1104 Adam Sadowski       16 Lanoka Harbor, NJ       55.00m     180-05 
      FOUL  55.00m  FOUL            
 22   251 August Cook         16 Bedford, PA             54.61m     179-02 
      54.07m  54.36m  54.61m            
 23  3921 Michael Sangimino   16 kendall park, NJ        54.58m     179-01 
      54.58m  47.63m  51.27m            
 24  4399 Will Kingsfield     16 Throw1Deep, GA          54.41m     178-06 
      54.41m  50.14m  52.10m            
 25  4139 Erik Ebel           17 Port Matilda, PA        54.36m     178-04 
      54.36m  53.45m  48.65m            
 26  2410 Jacob Stanko        16 Manchester, NH          54.16m     177-08 
      54.16m  51.79m  52.19m            
 27  2243 Jake Wilson         16 Portersville, PA        52.47m     172-02 
      52.47m  FOUL  46.67m            
 28  5231 Kevin Russo         16 Wakefield, MA           52.32m     171-08 
      45.49m  52.32m  50.31m            
 29  2893 Brian Holden        16 Haworth, NJ             51.99m     170-07 
      50.27m  50.45m  51.99m            
 30  4838 Alexander Georgiou  17 Sicklerville, NJ        51.86m     170-02 
      50.21m  51.86m  51.80m            
 31  4842 Justin Wulff        16 Washington, NJ          51.78m     169-10 
      51.78m  47.20m  45.96m            
 32  2333 Chris Putnam        16 Massapequa, NY          50.14m     164-06 
      48.20m  47.08m  50.14m            
 33  1060 Joey Gambetta       16 Denville, NJ            49.78m     163-04 
      49.78m  46.81m  45.20m            
 34  4618 Alec Collins        17 Peachtree City, GA      49.47m     162-04 
      49.47m  46.15m  46.96m            
 35  2751 Mark Urness         16 New Providence, NJ      49.09m     161-01 
      45.86m  49.09m  FOUL            
 36  4530 Luke Ballard        17 Hoover, AL              48.93m     160-06 
      48.93m  FOUL  47.20m            
 37  5320 Skyler Mason        16 Oakdale, PA             48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  48.76m  48.76m            
 38  3995 Benjamin Davis      18 Sparta, NJ              48.46m     159-00 
      41.81m  37.78m  48.46m            
 39  1453 Nana Kissi          16 Somerset, NJ            47.72m     156-07 
      47.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40  4823 Matthew Gross       16 Marlton, NJ             46.87m     153-09 
      46.87m  42.81m  FOUL            
 41  1963 Aidan Krombolz      17 Malvern, PA             45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  45.34m  45.08m            
 42  2244 Demitri Jackson     16 Nashua, NH              44.66m     146-06 
      FOUL  44.66m  FOUL            
 43  2972 Hunter Guenzel      16 ewing, NJ               41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  41.65m  38.29m            
 44  2815 Sebastian Sarduy    16 North Bergen, NJ        39.34m     129-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.34m            
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 Sophia Rivera is defending champion
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   168-04  1996        Emily Carlsten, Vet Mem, Warwick,RI        
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   180-04  4/18/2016   Sophia Rivera, Brentwood, MO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4626 Katelyn Gochenour   16 Logan, IA               52.15m     171-01 
      52.15m  51.33m  FOUL  FOUL  46.70m  47.21m
  2  4907 Madison Wiltrout    17 Connellsville, PA       47.50m     155-10 
      46.56m  45.47m  44.50m  46.68m  45.96m  47.50m
  3  4533 Callie Jones        17 Mobile, AL              45.44m     149-01 
      42.41m  45.44m  44.50m  44.24m  41.35m  40.56m
  4  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA           45.15m     148-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.15m  43.96m  43.87m  43.26m
  5  4418 Jocelen Ruth        16 Thrower Nation, NJ      43.56m     142-11 
      39.29m  40.01m  43.56m  36.61m  FOUL  41.45m
  6  3251 Cerah Moren         17 Turlock, CA             42.64m     139-11 
      36.88m  41.77m  40.53m  42.64m  41.94m  41.85m
  7  4658 Meghan Owens        19 Harrodsburg, KY         41.20m     135-02 
      37.86m  38.88m  41.20m  39.15m  39.46m  38.30m
  8  1899 Rachel Kern         17 Howell, NJ              40.33m     132-04 
      40.33m  38.52m  38.50m  37.30m  34.36m  38.74m
  9  3823 Samantha Moravsky   16 Sherman, CT             40.15m     131-09 
      38.66m  34.46m  40.15m            
 10  4681 Shira Stoller       18 Sharon, MA              38.65m     126-10 
      38.65m  35.50m  37.06m            
 11  3429 Julianne Foering    17 Lumberton, NJ           38.42m     126-00 
      38.40m  36.78m  38.42m            
 12  2580 Cambrie Campbell    18 Butler, PA              38.39m     125-11 
      38.39m  37.01m  36.09m            
 13  2821 Lillian Hill        18 North East, PA          38.37m     125-11 
      32.64m  36.03m  38.37m            
 14  1115 Erin McMeniman      18 Dracut, MA              37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  32.93m  FOUL            
 15  4671 Devan Walsh         16 Danvers, MA             37.67m     123-07 
      37.67m  34.82m  FOUL            
 16  1083 Julia Campezato     17 rehoboth, MA            37.61m     123-05 
      37.47m  34.77m  37.61m            
 17  2980 Morgan Bower        17 Millville, PA           36.68m     120-04 
      35.15m  36.68m  35.15m            
 18  3853 Alyssa Colbert      16 Greenville, RI          36.67m     120-04 
      36.42m  36.67m  35.94m            
 19   172 Kaleigh Sherman     16 Avon, CT                36.14m     118-07 
      34.35m  36.14m  33.40m            
 20  4569 Annie Culliton      16 Glastonbury, CT         36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  32.62m  FOUL            
 21  2044 Brooke Cope         17 Lehighton, PA           35.91m     117-10 
      29.85m  35.91m  34.52m            
 22  4929 Taryn Ashby         17 Pittston, PA            35.85m     117-07 
      34.04m  35.08m  35.85m            
 23  2994 Alison Chomsky      16 Ocean, NJ               35.77m     117-04 
      35.77m  33.74m  35.26m            
 24  3437 Danielle Steff      17 Lumberton, NJ           35.77m     117-04 
      32.80m  35.77m  34.84m            
 25  1379 Bernadette McGowan  16 Cherry Hill, NJ         35.61m     116-10 
      30.82m  35.61m  30.02m            
 26  4131 Reece Schachne      16 Westport, CT            35.44m     116-03 
      35.44m  34.79m  FOUL            
 27  3225 Maja Ahmann         17 Scottsdale, AZ          35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  35.37m  34.36m            
 28  4672 Skylar Barthelmes   16 Dartmouth, MA           35.29m     115-09 
      34.06m  34.99m  35.29m            
 29  4814 Jesse Geller        17 Demarest, NJ            34.25m     112-04 
      34.25m  32.62m  30.53m            
 30  4331 Hannah Cummings     17 Bedford, NY             33.80m     110-11 
      33.80m  31.38m  30.11m            
 31   256 Katrina Rokosz      16 Belmont, MA             33.79m     110-10 
      31.58m  33.79m  FOUL            
 32  4817 Nicole Sacchinelli  18 Fair Lawn, NJ           33.60m     110-03 
      FOUL  33.60m  FOUL            
 33  3920 Miranda Irizarry    17 Princeton, NJ           33.50m     109-11 
      31.64m  33.50m  32.83m            
 34  4414 Kathryn Campbell    16 Thrower Nation, NJ      33.13m     108-08 
      32.36m  33.13m  31.95m            
 35  1726 Alexa Gardner       18 Atco, NJ                32.98m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.85m  32.98m            
 36  4934 Jacqueline Horner   16 State College, PA       32.68m     107-03 
      29.84m  32.68m  31.21m            
 --  4906 Ryann Brundage      18 Columbus, PA               DNS            
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY              
        Meet:   251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Freshman:   213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4939 Robert Colantonio   16 Barrington, RI          73.17m     240-01 
      73.17m  71.03m  70.90m  70.13m  72.92m  FOUL
  2  5184 Cameron Thompson    16 Cortlandt Manor, NY     65.12m     213-08 
      59.06m  65.12m  62.77m  59.90m  63.40m  FOUL
  3  4874 Michael Feldman     17 Staten Island, NY       64.01m     210-00 
      61.66m  64.01m  60.00m  59.94m  60.97m  63.73m
  4  4980 Joshua Hernandez    16 El Paso, TX             63.94m     209-09 
      FOUL  62.70m  62.39m  63.94m  FOUL  62.07m
  5  4884 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH       63.72m     209-01 
      59.67m  FOUL  61.12m  63.28m  FOUL  63.72m
  6   950 Michael Coppolino   16 Cumberland, RI          63.12m     207-01 
      62.82m  FOUL  63.12m  63.08m  63.06m  FOUL
  7  5578 Jared Briere        17 Woonsocket, RI          61.43m     201-06 
      60.01m  58.56m  61.43m  60.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  4875 Steven Feldman      17 Staten Island, NY       59.82m     196-03 
      59.82m  58.26m  58.67m  58.00m  59.34m  59.42m
  9  4923 Matthew Slagus      17 Moscow, PA              59.81m     196-03 
      59.12m  59.81m  59.78m            
 10  4403 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA          58.69m     192-07 
      56.30m  58.66m  58.69m            
 11  2198 Nik Curtiss         16 Lancaster, OH           57.93m     190-01 
      57.65m  50.54m  57.93m            
 12   696 Jody Harris         16 Providence, RI          56.07m     183-11 
      FOUL  54.29m  56.07m            
 13   697 Adrian Matos        17 Providence, RI          55.76m     182-11 
      51.50m  54.98m  55.76m            
 14  4058 Jason Wright        17 Huntington Station,     54.70m     179-05 
      54.70m  52.62m  FOUL            
 15  5579 Dilyn Cote          17 Woonsocket, RI          54.61m     179-02 
      54.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  4409 Robby Watson        16 Throw1Deep, GA          54.60m     179-02 
      52.45m  54.60m  52.51m            
 17  3754 Tristan Bush        17 Saratoga, CA            54.33m     178-03 
      FOUL  49.68m  54.33m            
 18  1525 Tim Beard           16 Mukilteo, WA            54.26m     178-00 
      FOUL  54.26m  FOUL            
 19   813 Joseph Palazzo      16 providence, RI          53.74m     176-04 
      53.18m  53.74m  FOUL            
 20  5580 Jacob Greenless     17 Woonsocket, RI          53.60m     175-10 
      53.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  4411 Birook Woldeyohann  16 Throw1Deep, GA          53.20m     174-06 
      53.20m  FOUL  52.30m            
 22   809 Zeke Cohen          17 providence, RI          52.01m     170-08 
      48.14m  52.01m  FOUL            
 23  4599 Madias Loper        17 Fayetteville, GA        51.39m     168-07 
      49.58m  51.39m  FOUL            
 24  4396 Evan Hardin         17 Throw1Deep, GA          51.17m     167-10 
      51.17m  50.63m  48.84m            
 25  2725 Sam Meece           17 Napoleon, OH            50.72m     166-05 
      46.29m  FOUL  50.72m            
 26  4398 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          50.57m     165-11 
      FOUL  50.57m  47.80m            
 27   811 Kevin Fofanah       17 providence, RI          50.28m     164-11 
      50.28m  49.90m  FOUL            
 28  4946 Evan Grivers        18 Lincoln, RI             49.05m     160-11 
      49.05m  48.97m  FOUL            
 29  4545 Jacob Slate         17 Chandler, AZ            41.85m     137-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.85m            
 --   437 Jack Zimmerman      17 Briarcliff Manor, N       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 66  Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet:   202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman:   173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore:   192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA     
      Junior:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior:   211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3818 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        55.21m     181-02 
      55.21m  FOUL  50.52m  53.90m  53.55m  51.31m
  2   691 Shoshana Trotman    16 Centerville, OH         53.81m     176-06 
      49.29m  52.26m  48.97m  FOUL  FOUL  53.81m
  3  4943 Courtney Jacobsen   16 East Greenwich, RI      53.36m     175-01 
      53.36m  47.98m  49.69m  FOUL  53.36m  52.03m
  4  5600 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             53.34m     175-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.79m  49.84m  53.34m  FOUL
  5  4387 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep, GA          51.89m     170-03 
      FOUL  48.95m  48.80m  FOUL  51.30m  51.89m
  6  3288 Gianna Rao          18 North Scituate, RI      51.22m     168-00 
      49.00m  39.50m  51.22m  46.92m  48.03m  50.73m
  7  4889 Molly Leppelmeier   17 McComb, OH              51.16m     167-10 
      49.49m  51.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.09m
  8  4851 Makena Thomas       16 Commack, NY             50.35m     165-02 
      FOUL  47.92m  49.59m  50.35m  47.71m  49.73m
  9  4408 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA          48.80m     160-01 
      48.46m  47.67m  48.80m            
 10  4901 Maddie Rabing       16 Lake Oswego, OR         48.80m     160-01 
      45.92m  48.80m  47.45m            
 11  4944 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI             48.50m     159-01 
      43.89m  47.34m  48.50m            
 12  2116 Naquita Williams    16 chateauguay, QC         48.08m     157-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.08m            
 13  5455 Jessica Molina      16 Westwood, NJ            47.52m     155-11 
      44.58m  47.52m  46.48m            
 14  4940 Annika Kelly        19 Barrington, RI          45.68m     149-10 
      FOUL  45.35m  45.68m            
 15  4386 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA          45.31m     148-08 
      45.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  2752 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY        45.11m     148-00 
      42.85m  42.04m  45.11m            
 17  4395 Logan Griffin       16 Throw1Deep, GA          44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.92m            
 18  4393 Makenli Forrest     17 Throw1Deep, GA          44.71m     146-08 
      44.71m  FOUL  44.56m            
 19  1989 Danielle Notarfran  17 Jackson, NJ             44.30m     145-04 
      42.56m  42.99m  44.30m            
 20  4941 Faith Polando       18 Barrington, RI          44.06m     144-07 
      43.46m  44.06m  42.72m            
 21  4410 Milan Williams      16 Throw1Deep, GA          44.01m     144-05 
      42.10m  44.01m  FOUL            
 22   381 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  41.49m  42.20m            
 23   375 Erica Belvit        16 Bloomfield, CT          42.72m     140-02 
      42.19m  42.72m  FOUL            
 24   933 Molly Botts         17 Cranston, RI            42.28m     138-08 
      40.97m  FOUL  42.28m            
 25  4404 Nia Seldon          16 Throw1deep, GA          42.05m     137-11 
      38.78m  37.00m  42.05m            
 26  4402 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA          41.91m     137-06 
      41.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  4922 Jessica Slagus      18 Moscow, PA              41.76m     137-00 
      41.76m  41.63m  40.59m            
 28  4942 Sydney Polando      19 Barrington, RI          41.17m     135-01 
      41.17m  40.74m  FOUL            
 29  3854 Meagan Malloy       16 Greenville, RI          41.08m     134-09 
      41.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30  3987 Amanda Howe         18 Southington, CT         40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  38.86m  39.66m            
 31    86 Madison Pollard     17 Whitehouse, OH          40.55m     133-00 
      40.32m  40.55m  39.36m            
 32   905 Samantha Smith      16 Bohemia, NY             36.08m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.08m  FOUL            
 33  5585 Amanda Taft         16 Woonsocket, RI          35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  34.97m  35.27m            
 34  4897 Keely McLaughlin    17 Grove, OK               15.88m      52-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.88m            
 --  3839 Miranda Zinola      17 Sunnyvale, CA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   689 Reshanna Simon      16 Centerville, OH           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   814 Lysah Russell       16 providence, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 67  Men Decathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
        Meet:    6846  6/16/2013   Travis Toliver, Cy Creek,Houston, TX        
    Freshman:    6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore:    7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Junior:    7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK                 6933  
  2  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI            6716  
  3  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME             6668  
  4  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME           6585  
  5  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ            6372  
  6  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA          6351  
  7  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD            6085  
  8  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX                6025  
  9  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA              5830  
 10  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD             5800  
 11  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA               5774  
 12  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA               5687  
 13    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA            5681  
 14  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN               5594  
 15   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA             5417  
 16  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH                5381  
 17  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN            5284  
 18  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA               5176  
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA               10.90   2.1  2    883
  2  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              10.92   1.1  1    878
  3  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         11.24   1.1  1    808
  4  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ           11.32   1.1  1    791
  5  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           11.37   1.1  1    780
  6  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           11.47   1.3  3    759
  7  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA              11.48   1.3  3    757
  8  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME          11.55   1.1  1    742
  9  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN           11.59   2.1  2    734
 10  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA             11.60   1.3  3    732
 11  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD            11.61   1.3  3    730
 12  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX               11.62   2.1  2    728
 13  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME            11.63   2.1  2    725
 14    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA           11.64   1.1  1    723
 15  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK                11.67   1.3  3    717
 16  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN              11.74   2.1  2    703
 17  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              11.75   2.1  2    701
 18   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA            11.92   1.3  3    667 11.914
 19  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN           11.92   1.1  1    667 11.916
 20  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH               11.93   1.3  3    665
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS   2.1  2 
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS   1.3  3 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA               7.52m  +0.0  24-08.25    940
     7.52m(+0.0) 7.14m(+0.0) 6.96m(-1.7)            
  2  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK                6.76m  -1.1  22-02.25    757
     6.35m(-1.1) 6.21m(-0.3) 6.76m(-1.1)            
  3  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           6.62m  -0.9  21-08.75    725
     6.62m(-0.9) 6.37m(-0.9) 4.30m(-4.1)            
  4  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA             6.47m  -1.5  21-02.75    691
     6.47m(-1.5) 6.30m(-0.4) 6.32m(0.2)            
  5  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX               6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75    673
     6.39m(+0.0) 6.26m(0.2) 6.05m(-1.2)            
  6  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           6.32m  -0.4  20-09.00    657
     6.02m(-3.0) 6.27m(-1.0) 6.32m(-0.4)            
  7  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         6.17m  -0.4  20-03.00    624
     5.95m(-3.3) 5.98m(-1.7) 6.17m(-0.4)            
  8  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME            6.02m   0.2  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(0.2) 5.88m(0.3) 5.93m(-0.3)            
  9  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ           6.01m  -0.3  19-08.75    589
     5.81m(-0.4) 6.01m(-0.3) 5.80m(-1.8)            
 10    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA           5.92m  -0.4  19-05.25    569
     5.43m(-1.9) 5.92m(-0.4) 5.89m(-0.1)            
 11  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH               5.90m   0.4  19-04.25    565
     5.90m(0.4) 5.87m(-0.2) 5.67m(-2.9)            
 12  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME          5.89m  -1.8  19-04.00    563
     5.82m(-1.0) 5.89m(-1.8) 5.84m(-0.4)            
 13  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              5.83m   1.4  19-01.50    550
     5.83m(1.4) 5.76m(-1.5) 4.43m(-3.0)            
 14  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN           5.78m  -1.8  18-11.75    540
     FOUL      5.52m(-1.1) 5.78m(-1.8)            
 15  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN              5.77m  -1.0  18-11.25    537
     FOUL      5.77m(-1.0) 5.48m(-0.6)            
 16  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN           5.72m  -0.5  18-09.25    527
     5.72m(-0.5) 5.65m(-2.7) 5.72m(-1.6)            
 17  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD            5.68m  -0.1  18-07.75    519
     5.68m(-0.1) 5.56m(-0.4) 5.38m(-2.1)            
 18   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA            5.61m   0.2  18-05.00    504
     FOUL      5.61m(0.2) 5.34m(-0.9)            
 19  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              5.54m  -2.3  18-02.25    490
     5.03m(-1.0) 5.36m(-0.2) 5.54m(-2.3)            
 20  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA              5.52m  -1.5  18-01.50    485
     5.20m(-1.1) FOUL      5.52m(-1.5)            
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS   NWI           
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK               14.00m   45-11.25    728
      13.62m  14.00m  13.33m            
  2  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA              13.80m   45-03.50    716
      13.70m  13.80m  13.74m            
  3    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA          12.71m   41-08.50    650
      12.71m  12.04m  11.33m            
  4  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH              12.33m   40-05.50    626
      11.50m  12.33m  12.04m            
  5  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA             12.32m   40-05.00    626
      11.46m  11.59m  12.32m            
  6  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME           12.17m   39-11.25    617
      11.54m  12.17m  12.17m            
  7  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME         12.09m   39-08.00    612
      12.09m  11.68m  11.58m            
  8  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA             11.80m   38-08.75    594
      11.80m  11.34m  11.33m            
  9  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD          11.66m   38-03.25    586
      11.24m  11.37m  11.66m            
 10  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        11.57m   37-11.50    580
      11.57m  11.28m  FOUL            
 11  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA            11.55m   37-10.75    579
      11.55m  10.75m  10.80m            
 12  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI          11.43m   37-06.00    572
      11.40m  11.43m  10.79m            
 13  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN             11.34m   37-02.50    566
      11.09m  11.34m  11.01m            
 14  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD           11.25m   36-11.00    561
      10.42m  10.49m  11.25m            
 15  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN          11.17m   36-07.75    556
      9.62m  10.44m  11.17m            
 16  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ          10.92m   35-10.00    541
      10.41m  10.54m  10.92m            
 17   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA           10.86m   35-07.75    537
      10.86m  10.34m  10.78m            
 18  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA             10.48m   34-04.75    515
      9.51m  9.57m  10.48m            
 19  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN          10.16m   33-04.00    495
      10.16m  9.89m  FOUL            
 20  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX              10.06m   33-00.25    489
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m            
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS            
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ           1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME            1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME          1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK                1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN           1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN              1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN           1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA              1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD            1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA            1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 20    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA           1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA               50.77   2    779
  2  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           50.80   1    778
  3  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              50.85   3    776
  4  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ           50.90   2    774
  5  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA             50.93   2    772
  6  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         51.34   2    754
  7  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD            51.44   1    749
  8  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              51.45   1    749
  9  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           51.67   3    739
 10  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME          52.07   2    722
 11  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK                52.34   1    710
 12  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME            52.46   3    705
 13  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX               52.89   3    686
 14  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA              53.01   1    681
 15    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA           53.03   3    680
 16  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN              53.08   1    678
 17  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN           53.10   3    677
 18   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA            54.25   2    629
 19  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN           55.50   1    579
 20  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH               58.67   3    460
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS   2 
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS   3 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ           14.50   0.6  2    911
  2  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           14.67   0.5  3    890
  3  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           14.82   0.3  1    871
  4  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN           15.11   0.5  3    836
  5  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         15.27   0.3  1    817
  6  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK                15.82   0.6  2    753
  7  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              15.83   0.3  1    752
  8  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              15.95   0.5  3    738
  9  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME            16.06   0.6  2    726
 10  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX               16.11   0.5  3    720
 11  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME          16.30   0.3  1    699
 12  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN           16.31   0.6  2    698
 13    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA           16.89   0.3  1    636
 14  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD            16.95   0.3  1    629
 15  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN              17.17   0.5  3    607
 16  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA              17.25   0.6  2    598
 17   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA            17.56   0.3  1    567
 18  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA             17.97   0.6  2    527
 --  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA                 DNF   0.5  3 
 --  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH                  DQ   0.5  3 
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS   0.6  2 
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS   0.5  3 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME         40.39m     132-06    672
      FOUL  37.66m  40.39m            
  2    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA          39.78m     130-06    660
      34.81m  39.78m  FOUL            
  3  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME           39.46m     129-05    654
      FOUL  37.86m  39.46m            
  4  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH              39.45m     129-05    653
      FOUL  36.89m  39.45m            
  5  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI          39.44m     129-05    653
      34.98m  29.79m  39.44m            
  6  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        37.22m     122-01    608
      37.06m  37.22m  33.51m            
  7  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK               36.62m     120-02    596
      34.91m  35.14m  36.62m            
  8  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD           35.82m     117-06    580
      30.35m  FOUL  35.82m            
  9  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ          33.77m     110-09    539
      33.77m  29.03m  FOUL            
 10  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX              31.91m     104-08    502
      27.21m  FOUL  31.91m            
 11  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN          31.63m     103-09    497
      31.63m  24.59m  24.62m            
 12  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD          31.37m     102-11    491
      31.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA            28.18m      92-05    429
      21.41m  27.13m  28.18m            
 14  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA             28.15m      92-04    428
      FOUL  28.15m  FOUL            
 15   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA           27.91m      91-07    423
      FOUL  25.93m  27.91m            
 16  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA             24.60m      80-08    359
      24.60m  FOUL  24.37m            
 17  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN             24.54m      80-06    358
      FOUL  FOUL  24.54m            
 18  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA             22.60m      74-02    321
      22.60m  FOUL  21.56m            
 19  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN          22.52m      73-11    320
      22.03m  22.52m  FOUL            
 --  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS            
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME          4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH               4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK                4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME            4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA            3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX               3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI           3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ           3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD            3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA             3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN           3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 16    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA           2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
      XXO    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 18  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA              2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
       XO    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 --  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN              NH            
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS            
     2.20 
      DNS 
 --  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA                 DNS            
     2.20 
      DNS 
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS            
     2.20 
      DNS 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH              50.67m     166-03    599
      46.90m  48.54m  50.67m            
  2  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI          47.99m     157-05    559
      47.99m  42.32m  43.22m            
  3  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK               46.43m     152-04    536
      42.92m  45.02m  46.43m            
  4  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME           46.35m     152-01    535
      45.67m  46.35m  44.06m            
  5  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX              45.95m     150-09    529
      41.89m  45.95m  44.75m            
  6  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA            43.52m     142-09    493
      43.52m  37.81m  37.19m            
  7  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN          43.20m     141-09    489
      FOUL  41.18m  43.20m            
  8  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD           42.34m     138-11    476
      42.34m  41.53m  FOUL            
  9  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME         40.19m     131-10    445
      36.98m  37.79m  40.19m            
 10  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ          40.14m     131-08    444
      39.09m  40.14m  37.25m            
 11  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN             40.02m     131-03    442
      37.48m  40.02m  37.93m            
 12  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD          39.57m     129-10    436
      34.67m  39.57m  32.72m            
 13    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA          38.70m     127-00    423
      32.22m  FOUL  38.70m            
 14  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA             38.68m     126-11    423
      38.68m  36.15m  37.95m            
 15   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA           38.33m     125-09    418
      38.33m  32.46m  35.85m            
 16  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        37.18m     122-00    401
      32.27m  37.18m  36.35m            
 17  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA             34.64m     113-08    365
      34.64m  34.01m  32.14m            
 18  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA             33.77m     110-09    353
      33.77m  28.25m  31.26m            
 19  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN          24.67m      80-11    225
      24.67m  23.78m  24.53m            
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS            
 --  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA                 DNS            
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3216 Hayden Ashley       16 Tulsa, OK              4:30.95     738
           48.944 (48.944)        2:03.715 (1:14.771)        3:22.858 (1:19.144)
       4:30.944 (1:08.086)
  2  4705 Drew Nealey         16 Northport, ME          4:34.00     719
           49.113 (49.113)        2:04.119 (1:15.006)        3:23.542 (1:19.424)
       4:33.993 (1:10.451)
  3  4971 Jack Heathcott      17 memphis, TN            4:48.53     628
           51.246 (51.246)        2:10.665 (1:19.420)        3:33.451 (1:22.786)
       4:48.528 (1:15.078)
  4  3760 Sam Rusak           17 Scarborough, ME        4:50.65     615
           52.028 (52.028)        2:12.899 (1:20.871)        3:35.664 (1:22.765)
       4:50.642 (1:14.979)
  5  4676 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA            4:50.67     615
           49.661 (49.661)        2:08.552 (1:18.892)        3:35.151 (1:26.599)
       4:50.663 (1:15.513)
  6  2988 Todd Case           17 Frederick, MD          4:52.13     606
           51.891 (51.891)        2:14.548 (1:22.658)        3:38.942 (1:24.394)
       4:52.121 (1:13.180)
  7  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA       4:52.86     602
           49.595 (49.595)        2:13.028 (1:23.434)        3:39.436 (1:26.408)
       4:52.854 (1:13.419)
  8  4321 Isaac Murdock       17 Boerne, TX             4:54.14     594
           50.796 (50.796)        2:13.573 (1:22.778)        3:39.741 (1:26.168)
       4:54.131 (1:14.390)
  9  4938 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA            4:55.69     585
           51.011 (51.011)        2:14.013 (1:23.003)        3:40.246 (1:26.233)
       4:55.687 (1:15.441)
 10  4731 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Twp, MI         4:56.32     581
           51.593 (51.593)        2:11.433 (1:19.840)        3:34.701 (1:23.268)
       4:56.316 (1:21.615)
 11  2376 Matt Grillo         16 northfield, NJ         4:56.88     578
           51.567 (51.567)        2:14.051 (1:22.484)        3:41.225 (1:27.175)
       4:56.880 (1:15.655)
 12   890 Karl Zuber          17 Annandale, VA          4:59.57     562
           52.723 (52.723)        2:14.486 (1:21.763)        3:39.298 (1:24.813)
       4:59.568 (1:20.270)
 13    29 Trayzel Jureidini   17 Villa Rica, GA         5:00.11     559
           51.306 (51.306)        2:13.982 (1:22.677)        3:40.427 (1:26.445)
       5:00.103 (1:19.676)
 14  2574 Ryan Nesta          16 Milford, MA            5:03.21     541
           51.417 (51.417)        2:14.247 (1:22.830)        3:40.408 (1:26.162)
       5:03.209 (1:22.801)
 15  2162 Alex Sislo          17 Wyndmoor, PA           5:05.29     530
           55.088 (55.088)        2:20.409 (1:25.321)        3:48.324 (1:27.915)
       5:05.286 (1:16.962)
 16  1455 Kollin Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD         5:12.67     489
           49.920 (49.920)        2:13.454 (1:23.535)        3:42.341 (1:28.887)
       5:12.667 (1:30.326)
 17  4968 Logan Lamb          16 Cookeville, TN         5:15.64     473
           54.772 (54.772)        2:19.950 (1:25.178)        3:49.167 (1:29.217)
       5:15.640 (1:26.474)
 18  3214 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH             5:39.59     353
           56.182 (56.182)        2:29.540 (1:33.359)        4:09.776 (1:40.236)
       5:39.582 (1:29.807)
 --  4739 Brittan Burns       18 Prior Lake, MN             DNS  
 --  4677 Anthony DeNitto     16 Newton, MA                 DNS  
 --  4534 Nicholas South      16 Muscle Shoals, AL          DNS  
 --   708 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA               DNS  
 
Event 68  Women Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
 Dallyssa Huggins is defending champion
    National:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
        Meet:    5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman:    4934  7/27/2014   Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN            
   Sophomore:    5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Senior:    5572  8/25/2013   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA             5464  
  2  2032 Tyra Gittens        17 Nashville, TN             5164  
  3  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON               5077  
  4  4238 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY               4883  
  5  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL        4648  
  6  5046 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ            4633  
  7  1381 Anna Hall           19 Littleton, CO             4517  
  8  3652 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                4487  
  9  4529 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL                4424  
 10  2796 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA        4269  
 11  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL           4075  
 12  3522 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ         3940  
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            14.20   1.7  1    950
  2  2032 Tyra Gittens        17 Nashville, TN            14.27   1.7  1    941
  3  4238 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              14.33   1.7  1    932
  4  3652 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               14.35   2.2  2    929
  5  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       14.61   1.7  1    894
  6  5046 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           14.66   1.7  1    887
  7  3522 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        14.79   2.2  2    870
  8  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              15.04   2.2  2    836
  9  4529 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               15.19   2.2  2    817
 10  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          15.37   1.7  1    793
 11  1381 Anna Hall           19 Littleton, CO            15.43   2.2  2    786
 12  2796 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA       16.21   2.2  2    689
 --  1943 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL               DNS   2.2  2 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2032 Tyra Gittens        17 Nashville, TN            1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1381 Anna Hall           19 Littleton, CO            1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3522 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  4238 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3652 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2796 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA       1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  5046 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  4529 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --  1943 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
     1.39 
      DNS 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON             11.34m   37-02.50    618
      10.66m  11.06m  11.34m            
  2  5046 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ          10.57m   34-08.25    567
      10.57m  10.37m  9.48m            
  3  2032 Tyra Gittens        17 Nashville, TN           10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.40m  10.39m  10.50m            
  4  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA           10.36m   34-00.00    553
      10.14m  10.04m  10.36m            
  5  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL      10.18m   33-04.75    541
      FOUL  9.75m  10.18m            
  6  2796 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA       9.65m   31-08.00    507
      9.65m  9.44m  FOUL            
  7  3652 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  9.00m  FOUL            
  8  4529 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               9.57m   31-04.75    501
      8.89m  9.57m  FOUL            
  9  4238 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              9.49m   31-01.75    496
      9.49m  9.16m  9.20m            
 10  1381 Anna Hall           19 Littleton, CO            9.06m   29-08.75    468
      8.68m  8.54m  9.06m            
 11  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.64m  7.74m  8.64m            
 12  3522 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        8.12m   26-07.75    407
      FOUL  7.16m  8.12m            
 --  1943 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2032 Tyra Gittens        17 Nashville, TN            24.71   1.3  2    914
  2  4238 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              25.46   1.2  1    845
  3  4529 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               25.46   1.3  2    845
  4  5046 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           25.54   1.2  1    838
  5  1381 Anna Hall           19 Littleton, CO            25.58   1.2  1    834
  6  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            25.59   1.2  1    833
  7  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              25.61   1.2  1    832
  8  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       25.64   1.3  2    829
  9  3652 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               26.06   1.2  1    792
 10  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          26.51   1.3  2    753
 11  3522 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        26.62   1.3  2    744
 12  2796 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA       27.07   1.3  2    706
 --  1943 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL               DNS   1.3  2 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            5.71m   0.3  18-09.00    762
     5.51m(-1.8) 5.71m(0.3) 5.53m(-1.6)            
  2  4238 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY              5.60m  -0.6  18-04.50    729
     5.11m(-0.2) 5.60m(-0.6) 5.28m(-2.5)            
  3  2032 Tyra Gittens        17 Nashville, TN            5.50m  -1.0  18-00.50    700
     5.20m(0.1) 5.50m(-1.0) 5.46m(-2.4)            
  4  4529 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               5.12m  -1.8  16-09.75    592
     5.09m(-1.2) 5.01m(-0.3) 5.12m(-1.8)            
  5  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       5.06m  -1.1  16-07.25    576
     4.80m(-1.5) 5.06m(-1.1) FOUL                 
  6  3652 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               4.98m  -1.6  16-04.25    554
     FOUL      4.98m(-1.6) 4.80m(-2.6)            
  7  5046 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           4.97m  -1.4  16-03.75    551
     FOUL      4.97m(-1.4) 4.49m(0.8)            
  8  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              4.91m   1.0  16-01.50    535
     4.91m(1.0) 4.82m(-1.4) FOUL                 
  9  1381 Anna Hall           19 Littleton, CO            4.81m  -1.2  15-09.50    508
     4.81m(-1.2) 4.79m(-0.1) 4.69m(-2.4)            
  9  2796 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA       4.81m  -0.5  15-09.50    508
     4.52m(-0.8) 4.81m(-0.5) 4.43m(-2.5)            
 11  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          4.72m  -1.2  15-06.00    485
     FOUL      FOUL      4.72m(-1.2)            
 --  3522 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1943 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA           43.47m     142-07    734
      43.47m  FOUL  41.76m            
  2  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL      32.77m     107-06    529
      32.77m  29.10m  28.71m            
  3  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON             32.62m     107-00    526
      30.74m  25.85m  32.62m            
  4  4529 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL              29.69m      97-05    471
      29.69m  26.96m  29.50m            
  5  2032 Tyra Gittens        17 Nashville, TN           29.65m      97-03    470
      21.09m  FOUL  29.65m            
  6  4238 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY             26.36m      86-06    408
      26.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7  5046 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ          25.79m      84-07    397
      22.94m  25.79m  24.86m            
  8  3652 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA              25.20m      82-08    386
      23.16m  23.43m  25.20m            
  9  3522 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ       24.75m      81-02    378
      23.72m  22.35m  24.75m            
 10  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL         24.51m      80-05    373
      21.92m  24.51m  FOUL            
 11  2796 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA      23.32m      76-06    351
      22.12m  19.22m  23.32m            
 12  1381 Anna Hall           19 Littleton, CO           22.50m      73-10    335
      18.22m  18.17m  22.50m            
 --  1943 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4899 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON            2:15.35     888
       1:05.931 (1:05.931)        2:15.349 (1:09.419)
  2  2796 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA     2:21.20     807
       1:05.908 (1:05.908)        2:21.191 (1:15.283)
  3  5046 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ         2:22.20     794
       1:07.847 (1:07.847)        2:22.199 (1:14.352)
  4  1381 Anna Hall           19 Littleton, CO          2:23.24     780
       1:12.955 (1:12.955)        2:23.239 (1:10.285)
  5  3522 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ      2:24.01     770
       1:10.172 (1:10.172)        2:24.003 (1:13.832)
  6  4670 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA          2:28.19     716
       1:16.630 (1:16.630)        2:28.189 (1:11.560)
  7  4238 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY            2:29.31     702
       1:11.297 (1:11.297)        2:29.306 (1:18.010)
  8  1323 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL     2:33.69     647
       1:14.324 (1:14.324)        2:33.690 (1:19.366)
  9  4529 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL             2:34.95     632
       1:13.532 (1:13.532)        2:34.949 (1:21.418)
 10  2032 Tyra Gittens        17 Nashville, TN          2:35.64     624
       1:16.385 (1:16.385)        2:35.639 (1:19.255)
 11  3652 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA             2:38.90     586
       1:14.093 (1:14.093)        2:38.892 (1:24.800)
 12  1208 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL        2:43.87     529
       1:13.850 (1:13.850)        2:43.865 (1:30.015)
 --  1943 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL               DNS  
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1806 Qhiqual Town        18 Newport News, VA         10.52Q  2.3  5 
  2  3742 Khafre Brown        19 Charlotte, NC            10.55Q  3.4  1 
  3  1724 Tyler Moore         17 Hamilton, NJ             10.57Q  2.7  2 
  4   469 Damone Drew         17 Stafford, VA             10.64Q  1.6  4 
  5  2530 Kearis Jackson      18 Warner Robins, GA        10.74Q  1.4  3 
  6  3098 J Johnson           17 Morrisville, NC          10.58q  3.4  1 
  7  2059 Kelly Brown         16 Rochester, NY            10.65q  1.6  4 
  8   734 Kedrick Wilbanks    17 Chattanooga, TN          10.69q  2.7  2 
  9   336 Coleton Beck        18 Blacksburg, VA           10.71   2.3  5 
 10  1796 Langston Jackson    19 Lexington, KY            10.72   2.7  2 
 11  2483 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              10.78   3.4  1 
 12  2730 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA            10.79   2.3  5  10.782
 13  4556 Kirk Baril          16 San Bruno, CA            10.79   3.4  1  10.784
 14  3893 Harold Hilton       17 Aiken, SC                10.79   1.6  4  10.785
 15   353 Justes Nance        17 Calabasas, CA            10.79   2.3  5  10.789
 16  4133 Tyrique Davis       17 Union City, GA           10.82   1.4  3 
 17  4130 Timothy Werstler    16 Summerville, SC          10.85   3.4  1  10.843
 17  1385 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA        10.85   1.4  3  10.843
 19  4770 Cameron Council     18 Pittsboro, NC            10.89   1.6  4 
 20  2142 Stephen Hagen       16 Comstock Park, MI        10.90   2.3  5 
 21  2571 Xavier Logan        16 Baltimore, MD            10.91   1.6  4 
 22  4856 Ray Anikwue         16 Gainesville, NY          10.93   2.7  2  10.921
 23  4604 Omar Diaz           17 Johns Creek, GA          10.93   1.4  3  10.929
 24  3602 Iyon Oravitz        16 staunton, VA             10.94   2.7  2  10.936
 24  2143 Shae McClary        16 Walker, MI               10.94   2.3  5  10.936
 26    33 Chandler Nichols    16 Kingsland, GA            10.96   1.4  3 
 27   829 Trentavious Harris  17 Athens, GA               10.98   3.4  1 
 28  1081 Artis McCoy         16 Las Vegas, NV            10.99   1.4  3 
 29  4607 Darralyn Miller     17 Lawrenceville, GA        11.03   3.4  1 
 30  3324 De'Shawn Ballard    17 Wilmington, NC           11.22   2.3  5 
 31  4694 Tevin Thomas        17 Indian Head, MD          11.26   1.6  4 
 --  2989 Qays Mingo-Long     17 Thousand Oaks, CA           FS   2.7  2 
 --   156 Marrel Lamar        16 Auburn, AL                 DNS   2.7  2 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3742 Khafre Brown        19 Charlotte, NC            10.57   2.2 
  2   734 Kedrick Wilbanks    17 Chattanooga, TN          10.62   2.2 
  3  1724 Tyler Moore         17 Hamilton, NJ             10.68   2.2 
  4  2059 Kelly Brown         16 Rochester, NY            10.72   2.2  10.714
  5  2530 Kearis Jackson      18 Warner Robins, GA        10.72   2.2  10.718
  6  1806 Qhiqual Town        18 Newport News, VA         10.74   2.2 
  7  3098 J Johnson           17 Morrisville, NC          10.75   2.2 
  8   469 Damone Drew         17 Stafford, VA             10.95   2.2 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.84  6/19/2015   Brooke Raglin, Bryan Stn,Lexington,KY       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   388 Sharnae Alston      17 Blythewood, SC           11.76Q  1.8  3 
  2  3650 Hope Glenn          17 Marietta, GA             11.79Q  0.8  1  11.785
  3  5138 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD            11.79Q  2.5  4  11.789
  4  2114 Deondra Green       18 Dollard-Des-Ormeaux      11.81Q  3.0  5 
  5  1952 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI              11.90Q  1.3  2 
  6   492 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY            11.86q  2.5  4 
  7  3937 Jazmyn Smith        18 Homestead, FL            11.94q  1.8  3 
  8  4287 Tayliyah Townsend   16 Louisville, KY           11.95q  2.5  4 
  9  4010 Elysa Griffin       16 Hoover, AL               11.99   3.0  5 
 10  1406 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.02   0.8  1 
 11    31 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA         12.04   1.8  3 
 12  4479 Avonti Holt         17 Tampa, FL                12.08   3.0  5  12.073
 13  4720 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI           12.08   0.8  1  12.074
 14  4544 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR               12.14   1.3  2 
 15  4660 Trinity Gay         19 Lexington, KY            12.15   0.8  1  12.142
 16  2029 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,      12.15   2.5  4  12.150
 17  3609 Alisha Harris       16 Fairfax, VA              12.19   1.8  3 
 18  1326 Nilaja Florence     18 Mableton, GA             12.26   0.8  1 
 19  1296 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD          12.27   1.3  2 
 20  4312 Jada James          17 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.28   1.8  3  12.279
 21  3589 Taylor Woods        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.28   3.0  5  12.280
 22  1846 Jamila McKoy        17 Durham, NC               12.30   2.5  4 
 23   909 Michaela Burrell    16 Corning, NY              12.31   3.0  5  12.303
 24  4558 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA        12.31   3.0  5  12.310
 25  1325 Shania Evans        17 Mableton, GA             12.34   1.8  3 
 26  1294 Danielle Rochester  18 Bladensburg, MD          12.37   2.5  4 
 27  4316 Morgan Rhett        19 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.39   1.3  2 
 28  1203 Catherine Gentil    17 East Greenwich, RI       12.49   0.8  1 
 29  4958 Cierra Smalls       17 Mount Pleasant, SC       12.50   0.8  1 
 30  4772 Zachyre Lane        17 Durham, NC               12.52   1.3  2 
 31  3587 Jasmyne Sanchious   16 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.55   1.3  2 
 32  2532 Janai Scott         16 Warner Robins, GA        21.39   2.5  4 
 --  3263 Mariah Slade        16 Winston-Salem, NC           FS   1.3  2 
 --  1136 Tajah Walston       16 Cove City, NC              DNS   1.8  3 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.84  6/19/2015   Brooke Raglin, Bryan Stn,Lexington,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5138 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD            11.67   3.3 
  2   492 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY            11.82   3.3 
  3  2114 Deondra Green       18 Dollard-Des-Ormeaux      11.84   3.3 
  4   388 Sharnae Alston      17 Blythewood, SC           11.89   3.3 
  5  3650 Hope Glenn          17 Marietta, GA             11.91   3.3 
  6  1952 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI              11.93   3.3 
  7  4287 Tayliyah Townsend   16 Louisville, KY           12.18   3.3 
  8  3937 Jazmyn Smith        18 Homestead, FL            12.36   3.3 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.41  6/15/2014   Nolen Bright-Mitchell, Concord, MI          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2521 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL        20.96Q -0.9  2 
  2  3742 Khafre Brown        19 Charlotte, NC            21.52Q  0.1  1 
  3  1384 Brian Herron        19 Decatur, GA              21.53Q  0.5  5 
  4  1806 Qhiqual Town        18 Newport News, VA         21.70Q  1.4  4  21.694
  5  2483 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              21.70Q -0.4  3  21.700
  6  1108 Nate Alleyne        17 Downingtown, PA          21.71Q  1.7  6 
  7   353 Justes Nance        17 Calabasas, CA            21.72q -0.4  3 
  8  1823 Ken Nelson          17 Beltsville, MD           21.80q  1.7  6 
  9  2059 Kelly Brown         16 Rochester, NY            21.82   0.1  1 
 10  2502 Noah Williams       17 Hilton, NY               21.90   0.5  5 
 11  5291 James Jean          16 Newark, NJ               21.96   1.4  4 
 12   221 Kaleb Mann          16 Bay shore, NY            21.99   1.4  4 
 13   597 Andy Snyder         16 Camp Hill, PA            22.01   1.4  4 
 14    93 Justin Davis        16 Washington, DC           22.06   1.7  6 
 15  1851 Josh Polk           18 Newton Grove, NC         22.08  -0.9  2  22.073
 16  3415 Larry Grier         18 Jacksonville, FL         22.08  -0.9  2  22.076
 17  5022 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA             22.10   1.4  4  22.096
 18  4995 Jon Maas            17 San Antonio, TX          22.10  -0.9  2  22.100
 19  4604 Omar Diaz           17 Johns Creek, GA          22.11   1.7  6 
 20  1405 Brian Nelson        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.12   0.5  5 
 21  5235 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY             22.14  -0.4  3 
 22  2142 Stephen Hagen       16 Comstock Park, MI        22.17   0.1  1 
 23  4761 Blake Motley        16 Charlotte, NC            22.20   1.7  6 
 24  4987 Zach Dicken         17 Coppell, TX              22.21   0.5  5 
 25  1981 Kenneth Hubbard     16 Fayetteville, NC         22.23   1.4  4 
 26  5504 Azavier Kirtley     17 Roanoke, VA              22.25   0.5  5 
 27  5501 Tajai Jackson       19 Roanoke, VA              22.28  -0.9  2 
 28  1385 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA        22.29  -0.4  3 
 29   659 Nicholas Agbede     17 Northridge, CA           22.32   1.7  6 
 30  2530 Kearis Jackson      18 Warner Robins, GA        22.36  -0.4  3 
 31  4130 Timothy Werstler    16 Summerville, SC          22.41  -0.9  2 
 32  3324 De'Shawn Ballard    17 Wilmington, NC           22.43  -0.4  3  22.425
 33  4766 Tyler Manigault     17 Charlotte, NC            22.43   0.5  5  22.426
 34  5108 Kionje Somner       16 Baltimore, MD            22.51   0.1  1 
 35  4315 Charlie Parker      16 Pembroke Pines, FL       22.57  -0.9  2 
 36    33 Chandler Nichols    16 Kingsland, GA            22.64   1.4  4 
 37  4856 Ray Anikwue         16 Gainesville, NY          22.77   0.1  1 
 38  3602 Iyon Oravitz        16 staunton, VA             23.09   0.1  1 
 --  4802 Sebastian Eaton     17 Amherst, NH                DNS   0.1  1 
 --  4789 Cameron France      16 Mount Airy, NC             DNS  -0.4  3 
 --  4427 Jeffrey Uzzell      17 Mcdonugh, GA               DNS   0.5  5 
 --   503 Isaiah Southerland  17 Durham, NC                 DNS   1.7  6 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.41  6/15/2014   Nolen Bright-Mitchell, Concord, MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2521 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL        20.90   0.1 
  2  3742 Khafre Brown        19 Charlotte, NC            21.32   0.1 
  3   353 Justes Nance        17 Calabasas, CA            21.63   0.1 
  4  1806 Qhiqual Town        18 Newport News, VA         21.65   0.1 
  5  2483 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              21.77   0.1 
  6  1823 Ken Nelson          17 Beltsville, MD           21.87   0.1 
 --  1384 Brian Herron        19 Decatur, GA                DNS   0.1 
 --  1108 Nate Alleyne        17 Downingtown, PA            DNS   0.1 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/15/2014   Karimah Davis, PB Cent,Wellngton,FL         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1486 Jayana Webb         18 Norristown, PA           23.73Q  1.0  1 
  2  1608 Natalie Price       17 Granville, OH            24.09Q  1.4  5 
  3  3016 Jenna Crean         19 West Seneca, NY          24.14Q  2.8  3 
  4  5138 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD            24.29Q  1.1  4 
  5    31 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA         24.30Q  1.8  2 
  6  4287 Tayliyah Townsend   16 Louisville, KY           24.44Q  1.2  6 
  7  3980 Kiya Oviosun        18 Greensboro, NC           24.18q  1.4  5 
  8  1129 Mya Daye            17 Durham, NC               24.24q  2.8  3 
  9  5064 Dai'lyn Merriweath  17 vancouver, WA            24.39   1.0  1 
 10  2534 Shianne Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA        24.53   1.8  2 
 11  2644 Brooke Bogan        17 Ypsilanti, MI            24.64   1.8  2  24.634
 12  2114 Deondra Green       18 Dollard-Des-Ormeaux      24.64   1.0  1  24.638
 13  4777 Corbin McLean       18 Greensboro, NC           24.65   1.0  1 
 14  4531 Taylor Jones        17 Huntsville, AL           24.72   1.4  5 
 15   645 Cheyenne Jones      17 Holly Springs, NC        24.73   1.8  2 
 16  2936 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD                24.75   1.2  6 
 17  4010 Elysa Griffin       16 Hoover, AL               24.77   2.8  3  24.764
 18   493 Talor Wilkerson     17 Lexington, KY            24.77   1.0  1  24.765
 19  3618 Mikajah Hayes       17 Ashburn, VA              24.84   1.2  6 
 20  1372 Venice Stewart      17 West Palm Beach, FL      24.85   1.2  6 
 21  1126 McKenzie Ethridge   16 Signal Mountain, TN      24.86   1.2  6 
 22  1406 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.89   2.8  3 
 23  4190 Madeline Kreller    17 Strongsville, OH         25.00   2.8  3 
 24  2261 Kev'via Copening    16 high point, NC           25.11   1.4  5 
 25  4155 Aliya Harrison      18 Somerdale, NJ            25.15   1.8  2 
 26  3649 Madison Beecher     16 Marietta, GA             25.16   1.4  5 
 27  1250 Doninique Jeffery   18 Bryans Road, MD          25.19   1.8  2 
 28  3650 Hope Glenn          17 Marietta, GA             25.22   1.1  4 
 29  4544 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR               25.24   1.2  6 
 30  4011 Jasmine Griffin     18 Homewood, AL             25.25   2.8  3 
 31  1370 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F      25.31   1.2  6 
 32  4316 Morgan Rhett        19 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.35   1.1  4 
 33  1478 Kennedy Quarles     18 Marietta, GA             25.45   1.1  4 
 34  2709 Shauntezz-Marie Au  17 Houston, TX              25.48   1.4  5 
 35  2532 Janai Scott         16 Warner Robins, GA        25.50   1.8  2 
 36   545 Arianna Richards    18 Potomac, MD              25.61   1.0  1 
 37  4990 Aubrey Ridgeway     16 Arlington, TX            25.64   1.1  4 
 38  4310 Myrka Cadet         20 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.69   1.4  5 
 39  4772 Zachyre Lane        17 Durham, NC               25.76   1.1  4 
 --  1330 Tamiya Roberts      18 Mableton, GA               DNS   1.1  4 
 --  4524 Peighton Simmons    17 High Point, NC             DNS   2.8  3 
 --  2863 Payton Russell      17 East Spencer, NC           DNS   1.0  1 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/15/2014   Karimah Davis, PB Cent,Wellngton,FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1486 Jayana Webb         18 Norristown, PA           23.37   4.3 
  2  1608 Natalie Price       17 Granville, OH            23.90   4.3 
  3  5138 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD            23.95   4.3 
  4  4287 Tayliyah Townsend   16 Louisville, KY           24.22   4.3 
  5  3016 Jenna Crean         19 West Seneca, NY          24.26   4.3 
  6    31 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA         24.27   4.3 
  7  1129 Mya Daye            17 Durham, NC               24.68   4.3 
 --  3980 Kiya Oviosun        18 Greensboro, NC              DQ   4.3 
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   47.96  6/19/2015   Ky-Mani Dula, S Alamance,Graham,NC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1915 Kyree Johnson       17 Huntington Station,      47.75   5 
  2  1711 Jovahn Williamson   17 Dix Hills, NY            47.87   5 
  3  2331 Treston White       17 Lockport, NY             48.51   5 
  4  3116 Malcum Tatum        16 Charlotte, NC            48.59   5 
  5  5013 Dequane Simmons     16 Orange, VA               48.71   2 
  6  4836 Daniel DeBlieck     16 Rockaway, NJ             48.75   3 
  7  2570 Jonathan Johnson    16 Windsor Mill, MD         48.87   3 
  8  5504 Azavier Kirtley     17 Roanoke, VA              49.11   4 
  9  1078 Amari Calvillo-Tat  16 N Las Vegas, NV          49.13   3 
 10  1721 Boaz Madeus         17 Hamilton, NJ             49.15   3 
 11  3076 Aaron Robinson      17 Oxon Hill, MD            49.23   2 
 12  5689 Davonte' Fuller     18 goose Creek, SC          49.26   5 
 13  4105 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA         49.34   5 
 14  2482 Keegan Hughes       17 Malvern, PA              49.37   4 
 15  2897 Thomas Rienas       16 Old Tappan, NJ           49.43   4 
 16  5366 Daniel Adu          17 Springfield, VA          49.48   5 
 17  2002 Jazire Notice       17 Jacksonville, NC         49.53   4 
 18  4641 Kahlil Wassell      17 Springfield, IL          49.57   1 
 19  3353 Myles Breedlove     16 Charlotte, NC            49.60   2 
 20   610 Patrick O'Mara      16 Montgomery, AL           49.65   4 
 21  2921 Christian Mackay-M  16 Simsbury, CT             49.73   3  49.722
 22  1527 Tory Young          17 Baltimore, MD            49.73   3  49.728
 23  2152 Denzel Villaman     16 queens, NY               49.77   4 
 24  1389 Cameron Burgess     16 Upper Marlboro, MD       49.83   1 
 25  4624 Brian Faust         17 Stone mountain, GA       49.86   1 
 26   404 Tajh Gilchrist      16 Bowie, MD                49.94   5 
 27  3043 Jonathan Imes       17 Olney, MD                49.98   1 
 28  4188 Cameron Davis       17 Strongsville, OH         50.10   1 
 29  1566 Killian McCroskey   18 Salem, VA                50.13   4 
 30  2298 Michael Strachan    16 Lynchburg, VA            50.20   3 
 31   351 Ekrem Ayhan         17 Hackettstown, NJ         50.25   2 
 32   732 Adam Bear           17 Charlotte, NC            50.36   1 
 33   455 Daniel Linehan      16 Norwalk, CT              50.67   1 
 34  3805 Austin Lin          16 Watertown, MA            50.74   2 
 35  5483 Johnny McGluen      17 Memphis, TN              51.55   2 
 36  3065 Alvin Westbrook     16 Olive Branch, MS         51.85   3 
 --  4134 Kden Johnson        16 College Park, GA            DQ   1 
 --  5672 Tyler Hayek         17 Wayne, NJ                  DNS   4 
 --  3247 Brandon Moorer      16 west orange, NJ            DNS   2 
 --  4802 Sebastian Eaton     17 Amherst, NH                DNS   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   55.13  6/19/2015   Daneille Bess, Am Her,Plantation,FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5064 Dai'lyn Merriweath  17 vancouver, WA            55.81   4 
  2  1486 Jayana Webb         18 Norristown, PA           55.89   5 
  3  4650 Maria Anderson      19 Noblesville, IN          56.23   4 
  4  2940 Ulani Toussaint     18 Miami, FL                56.27   2 
  5  3531 Johnaida Eliscar    18 Columbia, SC             56.43   1 
  6  1097 Wadeline Jonathas   16 Worcester, MA            56.60   4 
  7  1441 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD         56.63   5 
  8  5078 Reanda Richards     18 Roseland, NJ             56.74   3 
  9  4306 Lexi Del Gizzo      17 tenafly, NJ              56.83   2 
 10  3392 Gracie Whelan       17 Charlotte, NC            57.08   3 
 11  1849 Jessica Wright      18 Durham, NC               57.22   1 
 12   621 Leah Anderson       17 Mt. Vernon, NY           57.27   3 
 13  4808 Samantha Anderson   17 Aberdeen, NJ             57.33   2 
 14  3618 Mikajah Hayes       17 Ashburn, VA              57.37   1 
 15  4528 Presley Weems       16 Birmingham, AL           57.43   4 
 16  2641 Re'Anna Blair       16 Lansing, MI              57.50   1 
 17  2863 Payton Russell      17 East Spencer, NC         57.59   4 
 18  4615 Cydney Delley       16 Martinez, GA             57.62   4 
 19  4482 Riley White         17 Nashville, TN            57.68   5  57.676
 20   758 Emily Turner        17 Scarborough, ME          57.68   2  57.679
 21  4078 Kasey Ebb           18 Accokeek, MD             57.72   3 
 22   546 Masai Russell       18 Potomac, MD              57.82   5 
 23  1250 Doninique Jeffery   18 Bryans Road, MD          57.97   3 
 24  3915 Desirae Osley       16 Kendall Park, NJ         57.98   1 
 25  4287 Tayliyah Townsend   16 Louisville, KY           58.20   5 
 26  5655 Chloe Foster        17 Ann Arbor, MI            58.32   4 
 27  3692 Jinjer Pearce       16 Tuckahoe, NY             58.34   3 
 28  2525 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA        58.35   2 
 29  4013 Morgan Oneal        18 Sylacauga, AL            58.49   2 
 30  3109 Nina Nkem           16 Buford, GA               58.56   1 
 31  2452 Cameron Hinton      18 Owings Mills, MD         58.62   5 
 32  4189 Bethany DeLoof      17 Strongsville, OH         59.04   4 
 33  4046 Ebele Okoye         16 Atlanta, GA              59.06   2 
 34    81 Hailey Mayes        17 Ypsilanti, MI            59.28   3 
 35  1399 Oluchi Ike          16 Upper Marlboro, MD       59.33   2 
 36   522 Kleo Torres         16 Raleigh, NC              59.95   5 
 37  2484 Vanessa Watson      19 Rochester, NY          1:00.48   1 
 38  1478 Kennedy Quarles     18 Marietta, GA           1:00.74   5 
 --  1664 Aaliyah Burton      17 Greensboro, NC             DNS   3 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet:   1:52.06  6/21/2015   Cameron Cooper, Oak Park, MI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4483 Anthony Berry       16 Traverse City, MI      1:51.83   3 
        55.095 (55.095)  1:51.824 (56.730)
  2  1349 Michael Mallow      16 Fairport, NY           1:52.25   3 
        55.142 (55.142)  1:52.245 (57.103)
  3  2363 Jonathan Gill       16 Wallingford, CT        1:52.57   3 
        54.126 (54.126)  1:52.567 (58.442)
  4  2651 Dekaryea Freeman    16 southfield, MI         1:52.89   3 
        53.826 (53.826)  1:52.889 (59.064)
  5  1745 Nicholas Beglane    16 Smithtown, NY          1:53.68   1 
        55.237 (55.237)  1:53.679 (58.443)
  6  4918 Derin Klick         17 Lebanon, PA            1:53.86   3 
        54.506 (54.506)  1:53.852 (59.346)
  7  4579 John Rivera         17 Lakewood Ranch, FL     1:53.88   1 
        53.897 (53.897)  1:53.875 (59.979)
  8  3832 Drew Maher          18 Monmouth Beach, NJ     1:53.94   3 
        55.211 (55.211)  1:53.932 (58.721)
  9  2599 Thierry Siewe-Yang  17 Silver Spring, MD      1:54.09   2 
        57.293 (57.293)  1:54.086 (56.794)
 10  4760 MarQuise McGee      16 Charlotte, NC          1:54.25   3 
        55.000 (55.000)  1:54.241 (59.241)
 11  3077 Gary Ross           17 Oxon Hill, MD          1:54.54   1 
        54.631 (54.631)  1:54.537 (59.906)
 12  5159 Nico Bellavia       18 Victor, NY             1:54.74   2 
        57.999 (57.999)  1:54.735 (56.737)
 13  3519 William Phinney     17 Basking Ridge, NJ      1:54.77   2 
        57.133 (57.133)  1:54.763 (57.630)
 14  1605 Noah Glavickas      17 Orwell, OH             1:55.13   3 
           53.857 (53.857)        1:55.121 (1:01.264)
 15  4710 Luke Wallace        17 Bloomfield, MI         1:55.50   2 
        57.552 (57.552)  1:55.493 (57.941)
 16  2790 Tony Degleris       16 State College, PA      1:55.50   2 
        58.052 (58.052)  1:55.496 (57.445)
 17  4795 Christian Pigues    17 Raleigh, NC            1:55.54   3 
        56.285 (56.285)  1:55.540 (59.255)
 18  1751 Nick Crociata       18 Hauppauge, NY          1:55.57   1 
        57.889 (57.889)  1:55.570 (57.681)
 19  1348 Ben Bulkeley        18 Fairport, NY           1:55.79   2 
        58.224 (58.224)  1:55.785 (57.561)
 20   833 Montgomery Tavares  17 Marietta, GA           1:55.81   3 
        56.396 (56.396)  1:55.802 (59.407)
 21  2791 Nick Feffer         17 Boalsburg, PA          1:55.86   3 
           54.793 (54.793)        1:55.856 (1:01.063)
 22   749 Isaiah Jean-Baptis  16 Cherry Hill, NJ        1:55.93   2 
        56.898 (56.898)  1:55.921 (59.024)
 23    32 Tyler Whorton       17 Douglasville, GA       1:55.94   1 
           55.395 (55.395)        1:55.940 (1:00.545)
 24  3033 Peter Smith         18 Chesapeake, VA         1:56.10   3 
        56.609 (56.609)  1:56.095 (59.486)
 25  4818 Jacob Tyndale       18 Hainesport, NJ         1:56.12   2 
        58.297 (58.297)  1:56.113 (57.816)
 26  1268 Eric Barnes         17 Egg Harbor Township    1:56.14   2 
        57.436 (57.436)  1:56.133 (58.697)
 27    16 Johnelle Joe        17 Wilmington, DE         1:56.39   1 
        57.232 (57.232)  1:56.386 (59.155)
 28  1389 Cameron Burgess     16 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:56.72   1 
           55.176 (55.176)        1:56.717 (1:01.541)
 29  4805 Timothy Zepf        17 Londonderry, NH        1:56.91   1 
        57.555 (57.555)  1:56.903 (59.348)
 30  4377 Hunter Jarvis       16 Blythewood, SC         1:57.85   2 
           57.261 (57.261)        1:57.843 (1:00.582)
 31   831 Jonathon Oglesby    17 Athens, GA             1:58.03   2 
        59.844 (59.844)  1:58.023 (58.180)
 32  4998 Isaac Pearce        16 Universal City, TX     1:58.75   2 
           58.677 (58.677)        1:58.745 (1:00.069)
 33  3615 Devin Rohler        17 Fairfax, VA            1:58.91   1 
           55.683 (55.683)        1:58.909 (1:03.227)
 34  3150 Mikah Bailey        17 Lexington, KY          1:59.14   3 
           53.689 (53.689)        1:59.136 (1:05.448)
 35  1429 Michael Bove        16 Pittsburgh, PA         1:59.24   2 
           55.469 (55.469)        1:59.233 (1:03.765)
 36  4624 Brian Faust         17 Stone mountain, GA     2:00.26   1 
           55.510 (55.510)        2:00.256 (1:04.746)
 37  2400 Canoy Tyree         17 Charlotte, NC          2:01.34   1 
           53.686 (53.686)        2:01.338 (1:07.652)
 38  4732 Daniel Steele       16 Sturgis, MI            2:01.54   1 
           59.380 (59.380)        2:01.533 (1:02.153)
 39  5302 Matt D'Anieri       16 Wellesley, MA          2:01.78   3 
           57.329 (57.329)        2:01.774 (1:04.445)
 40  1982 Emmett Smrcka       16 Pinckney, MI           2:02.84   1 
           57.954 (57.954)        2:02.837 (1:04.884)
 41  2181 Clayton Goldman     16 St. John, IN           2:05.48   3 
           56.252 (56.252)        2:05.473 (1:09.221)
 --  4955 Ben Gilman          17 Hilton Head Island,        DNS   3 
 --  1137 Gerald Amobi        16 Bowie, MD                  DNS   1 
 --  4363 Noah Toney          16 West Orange, NJ            DNS   1 
 --  4584 Marshall Dillon     16 Punta Gorda, FL            DNS   2 
 --  1667 Noah Tindale        19 Altamont, NY               DNS   1 
 --  5511 Tyler Davidson      16 Willingboro, NJ            DNS   1 
 --  1558 Owen Davitt         16 Glen Rock, NJ              DNS   2 
 --  4853 Mike Mallow         16 Fairport, NY               SCR     
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet:   2:08.61  6/21/2015   Ceara Watson, Rush-H,Henrietta, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3461 Madison Mooney      18 Thornton, CO           2:10.18   3 
       1:03.704 (1:03.704)        2:10.173 (1:06.469)
  2  2729 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA            2:10.42   3 
       1:04.418 (1:04.418)        2:10.417 (1:06.000)
  3  2514 Kristie Schoffield  17 penacook, NH           2:10.67   3 
       1:04.079 (1:04.079)        2:10.670 (1:06.591)
  4  1658 Emily Philippides   18 Greenwich, CT          2:11.03   3 
       1:03.948 (1:03.948)        2:11.025 (1:07.077)
  5  5263 Katie Osika         18 Waterford, MI          2:12.37   3 
       1:04.400 (1:04.400)        2:12.361 (1:07.961)
  6  4480 Bryanna Rivers      17 Tampa, FL              2:12.52   2 
       1:06.346 (1:06.346)        2:12.515 (1:06.170)
  7  4810 Kyra Velock         17 Boonton Township, N    2:13.15   1 
       1:06.346 (1:06.346)        2:13.150 (1:06.804)
  8  4020 Hannah Cummings     16 Saline, MI             2:13.18   1 
       1:06.308 (1:06.308)        2:13.178 (1:06.870)
  9  4153 Sydney Coppolino    18 Somerdale, NJ          2:13.47   2 
       1:05.996 (1:05.996)        2:13.465 (1:07.469)
 10  2643 Sydney Benson       16 Detroit, MI            2:13.74   1 
       1:06.156 (1:06.156)        2:13.740 (1:07.584)
 11  5160 Claire Brown        16 Erie, PA               2:13.83   3 
       1:06.180 (1:06.180)        2:13.825 (1:07.645)
 12  4577 Katie Pinnell       18 Coconut Creek, FL      2:13.84   1 
       1:06.512 (1:06.512)        2:13.840 (1:07.328)
 13  4186 Chloe McEachern     18 Regina, SK             2:14.14   1 
       1:06.987 (1:06.987)        2:14.136 (1:07.150)
 14   163 Lauren Dolak        18 Austintown, OH         2:14.27   3 
       1:04.152 (1:04.152)        2:14.264 (1:10.113)
 15  1818 Monzerad Creary     18 High Point, NC         2:14.40   2 
       1:06.959 (1:06.959)        2:14.398 (1:07.440)
 16  1146 Madelin Rennyson    17 Lynchburg, VA          2:14.48   3 
       1:04.773 (1:04.773)        2:14.478 (1:09.706)
 17  2748 Mia Nahom           17 New Milford, CT        2:14.51   2 
       1:07.524 (1:07.524)        2:14.510 (1:06.986)
 18  5655 Chloe Foster        17 Ann Arbor, MI          2:14.53   1 
       1:06.495 (1:06.495)        2:14.529 (1:08.035)
 19  1477 Marielle Lewis      16 Marietta, GA           2:14.62   3 
       1:04.503 (1:04.503)        2:14.618 (1:10.115)
 20   207 Kyla Carte          16 Haymarket, VA          2:14.82   2 
       1:06.829 (1:06.829)        2:14.818 (1:07.990)
 21  3542 Katherine Jasminsk  17 Ridgefield, CT         2:14.94   2 
       1:07.202 (1:07.202)        2:14.933 (1:07.731)
 22  5260 Morgan Fuerst       16 Waterford, MI          2:14.96   1 
       1:06.679 (1:06.679)        2:14.955 (1:08.276)
 23  1023 Melissa Zammitti    17 Mooresville, NC        2:15.03   3 
       1:05.078 (1:05.078)        2:15.022 (1:09.945)
 24  1441 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD       2:15.07   2 
       1:06.722 (1:06.722)        2:15.070 (1:08.348)
 25  4623 Betty Jackson       17 Stockbridge, GA        2:15.13   2 
       1:07.259 (1:07.259)        2:15.130 (1:07.872)
 26   834 Allie Alsup         17 Durham, CT             2:15.16   2 
       1:07.461 (1:07.461)        2:15.158 (1:07.697)
 27  2472 Rachel Kenny        18 Matawan, NJ            2:15.38   2 
       1:07.768 (1:07.768)        2:15.373 (1:07.605)
 28   728 Claire Melvin       17 Ithaca, NY             2:15.45   1 
       1:07.486 (1:07.486)        2:15.447 (1:07.962)
 29    28 Brenda Ayuk         18 Villa Rica, GA         2:15.68   1 
       1:06.743 (1:06.743)        2:15.671 (1:08.929)
 30  3947 Golden Kumi-Darfou  16 Reston, VA             2:15.70   3 
       1:04.223 (1:04.223)        2:15.700 (1:11.477)
 31  4666 Angelle Primeaux    18 Lafayette, LA          2:15.71   1 
       1:07.116 (1:07.116)        2:15.701 (1:08.585)
 32  3971 Ally Talpash        17 Temecula, CA           2:15.87   2 
       1:06.908 (1:06.908)        2:15.861 (1:08.954)
 33  2456 Ellie Brush         17 Mason, OH              2:16.10   1 
       1:06.190 (1:06.190)        2:16.093 (1:09.904)
 34  1824 Jazzmone Boyd       17 charlotte, NC          2:16.37   1 
       1:06.425 (1:06.425)        2:16.366 (1:09.942)
 35  4769 Jena Metwalli       16 Davidson, NC           2:16.38   1 
       1:06.953 (1:06.953)        2:16.375 (1:09.422)
 36  4636 Jenna Diers         17 Manhattan, IL          2:16.62   3 
       1:03.877 (1:03.877)        2:16.614 (1:12.738)
 37  2366 Kate Mitchell       18 Lynnfield, MA          2:17.36   2 
       1:07.728 (1:07.728)        2:17.356 (1:09.629)
 38  4749 Naomi Cartier       16 Asheville, NC          2:17.95   1 
       1:06.746 (1:06.746)        2:17.941 (1:11.195)
 39  1826 Tatiana Mills       16 charlotte, NC          2:18.37   3 
       1:03.791 (1:03.791)        2:18.369 (1:14.579)
 40  2210 Michaela Purdy      16 McLean, VA             2:18.58   2 
       1:07.119 (1:07.119)        2:18.573 (1:11.455)
 41   133 Julia Schumacher    18 Davenport, IA          2:22.71   1 
       1:07.386 (1:07.386)        2:22.709 (1:15.323)
 --  4808 Samantha Anderson   17 Aberdeen, NJ               DNF   3 
       1:04.664 (1:04.664)
 --  3260 Daishon Spann       19 Margate, FL                DNS   2 
 --  2647 Dorriann Coleman    18 Detroit, MI                DNS   3 
 --  3208 Briana Roberts      16 Pennsauken, NJ             DNS   2 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4337 Ian Moini           17 Princeton, NJ          4:16.34   2 
       1:03.549 (1:03.549)        2:07.979 (1:04.430)        3:13.548 (1:05.569)
         3:59.816 (46.269)          4:16.336 (16.521)
  2  4675 Zachary Manickas-H  16 Lexington, MA          4:16.65   2 
       1:04.864 (1:04.864)        2:10.376 (1:05.512)        3:16.233 (1:05.857)
         4:00.864 (44.632)          4:16.645 (15.781)
  3  4107 Eric Coston         17 Covington, LA          4:20.09   1 
       1:05.370 (1:05.370)        2:10.007 (1:04.637)        3:16.734 (1:06.728)
         4:03.156 (46.423)          4:20.086 (16.930)
  4  5174 Gabe Szalay         18 Wadsworth, OH          4:20.54   2 
       1:04.486 (1:04.486)        2:09.025 (1:04.540)        3:15.873 (1:06.849)
         4:02.860 (46.987)          4:20.536 (17.677)
  5  3779 Michael Kolor       16 Cranberry Township,    4:21.00   2 
       1:03.580 (1:03.580)        2:07.911 (1:04.331)        3:13.869 (1:05.959)
         4:02.249 (48.381)          4:20.995 (18.746)
  6  5172 Nick Miller         18 Wadsworth, OH          4:21.28   2 
       1:04.247 (1:04.247)        2:09.279 (1:05.033)        3:15.927 (1:06.648)
         4:03.688 (47.762)          4:21.272 (17.585)
  7  1053 Bashir Mosavel-Lo   17 Henrico, VA            4:22.10   2 
       1:03.483 (1:03.483)        2:08.273 (1:04.791)        3:14.299 (1:06.026)
         4:03.660 (49.362)          4:22.097 (18.438)
  8  4375 Saurav Velleleth    17 Dulles, VA             4:24.05   1 
       1:06.536 (1:06.536)        2:11.906 (1:05.370)        3:19.006 (1:07.101)
         4:06.773 (47.767)          4:24.045 (17.273)
  9  4713 Chaz Jeffress       16 Canton, MI             4:24.68   2 
       1:03.842 (1:03.842)        2:10.591 (1:06.749)        3:19.255 (1:08.664)
         4:07.759 (48.505)          4:24.676 (16.918)
 10    30 Braeden Collins     17 Villa Rica, GA         4:24.90   2 
       1:03.701 (1:03.701)        2:08.224 (1:04.524)        3:14.110 (1:05.886)
         4:05.402 (51.292)          4:24.895 (19.493)
 11  1972 Jake Avery          17 Ithaca, NY             4:25.13   1 
       1:05.991 (1:05.991)        2:11.697 (1:05.707)        3:18.218 (1:06.522)
         4:05.610 (47.392)          4:25.125 (19.515)
 12  1858 Micah Pratt         17 Lynchburg, VA          4:25.48   1 
       1:06.416 (1:06.416)        2:12.919 (1:06.504)        3:22.339 (1:09.421)
         4:09.107 (46.768)          4:25.479 (16.372)
 13  3009 Mitchell Towne      16 Powell, OH             4:25.90   2 
       1:04.138 (1:04.138)        2:08.595 (1:04.457)        3:14.554 (1:05.960)
         4:05.009 (50.455)          4:25.894 (20.886)
 14   453 Ajax Diamandis      17 Norwalk, CT            4:26.89   1 
       1:05.284 (1:05.284)        2:09.873 (1:04.589)        3:17.762 (1:07.890)
         4:08.091 (50.330)          4:26.887 (18.797)
 15  4377 Hunter Jarvis       16 Blythewood, SC         4:27.18   2 
       1:04.016 (1:04.016)        2:09.119 (1:05.103)        3:17.049 (1:07.931)
         4:08.350 (51.302)          4:27.173 (18.823)
 16  5661 Paul Arredondo      16 Fayetteville, NC       4:30.75   1 
       1:06.328 (1:06.328)        2:11.491 (1:05.163)        3:19.456 (1:07.966)
         4:10.689 (51.234)          4:30.749 (20.060)
 17   433 Noah Graham         17 Brevard, NC            4:32.49   1 
       1:06.127 (1:06.127)        2:11.648 (1:05.522)        3:22.947 (1:11.299)
         4:15.313 (52.367)          4:32.481 (17.168)
 18  1279 Stephan Gardener    16 Kennesaw, GA           4:33.81   1 
       1:05.723 (1:05.723)        2:11.000 (1:05.277)        3:20.908 (1:09.909)
         4:14.106 (53.198)          4:33.801 (19.695)
 19  4829 Eric Clay           17 Morristown, NJ         4:37.31   1 
       1:06.961 (1:06.961)        2:13.253 (1:06.292)        3:24.674 (1:11.422)
         4:17.002 (52.328)          4:37.305 (20.303)
 20  3962 Ryan Jones          16 Temecula, CA           4:39.31   1 
       1:06.660 (1:06.660)        2:12.067 (1:05.407)        3:22.148 (1:10.081)
         4:18.042 (55.895)          4:39.301 (21.260)
 --  5302 Matt D'Anieri       16 Wellesley, MA              DNF   1 
       1:06.038 (1:06.038)        2:15.440 (1:09.403)
 --  3052 Liam Conway         18 Pottstown, PA               DQ   2 
       1:04.413 (1:04.413)        2:10.133 (1:05.721)        3:16.953 (1:06.820)
         4:08.094 (51.142)          4:28.916 (20.822)
 --  4955 Ben Gilman          17 Hilton Head Island,        DNS   1 
 --  1667 Noah Tindale        19 Altamont, NY               DNS   2 
 --  4584 Marshall Dillon     16 Punta Gorda, FL            DNS   1 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:53.94  6/13/2014   Sarah Angell, Wash-Lee,Arlgtn,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3136 Ciara Roche         16 Freehold, NJ           4:49.95   2 
       1:11.034 (1:11.034)        2:26.513 (1:15.479)        3:41.204 (1:14.691)
         4:32.489 (51.285)          4:49.949 (17.461)
  2  2771 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA             4:57.71   2 
       1:10.278 (1:10.278)        2:24.992 (1:14.715)        3:41.154 (1:16.162)
         4:36.285 (55.131)          4:57.702 (21.418)
  3   942 Paris Calcagnini    17 New York, NY           5:01.67   2 
       1:13.179 (1:13.179)        2:30.320 (1:17.141)        3:47.946 (1:17.627)
         4:41.225 (53.279)          5:01.669 (20.445)
  4    78 Anne Forsyth        18 Ann Arbor, MI          5:01.75   2 
       1:11.071 (1:11.071)        2:27.597 (1:16.526)        3:46.069 (1:18.473)
         4:43.108 (57.039)          5:01.745 (18.638)
  5  4717 Kayla Windemuller   18 Hamilton, MI           5:02.19   2 
       1:12.434 (1:12.434)        2:29.176 (1:16.742)        3:47.716 (1:18.541)
         4:43.185 (55.469)          5:02.187 (19.003)
  6  2306 Sydnee Mangette     18 Pickerington, OH       5:02.25   1 
       1:14.791 (1:14.791)        2:31.266 (1:16.476)        3:48.259 (1:16.994)
         4:43.225 (54.967)          5:02.241 (19.016)
  7  3942 Olivia Beckner      18 Reston, VA             5:03.94   1 
       1:14.993 (1:14.993)        2:31.924 (1:16.931)        3:49.222 (1:17.299)
         4:44.197 (54.976)          5:03.939 (19.742)
  8  2456 Ellie Brush         17 Mason, OH              5:03.97   2 
       1:11.739 (1:11.739)        2:28.387 (1:16.649)        3:47.478 (1:19.091)
         4:43.655 (56.178)          5:03.962 (20.308)
  9  5434 Sara Freix          16 Chantilly, VA          5:04.59   2 
       1:12.522 (1:12.522)        2:28.450 (1:15.928)        3:46.660 (1:18.211)
         4:43.461 (56.802)          5:04.585 (21.124)
 10  3836 Alexandra Hays      17 Wading River, NY       5:04.72   1 
       1:14.409 (1:14.409)        2:31.398 (1:16.990)        3:47.828 (1:16.431)
         4:44.398 (56.570)          5:04.718 (20.321)
 11  3217 Ashley Barnes       16 Bartlesville, OK       5:06.20   2 
       1:13.217 (1:13.217)        2:30.401 (1:17.184)        3:50.059 (1:19.658)
         4:47.064 (57.006)          5:06.194 (19.131)
 12  1898 Niamh Hayes         17 Freehold, NJ           5:07.75   1 
       1:14.698 (1:14.698)        2:31.100 (1:16.402)        3:48.077 (1:16.977)
         4:45.690 (57.613)          5:07.744 (22.055)
 13  1552 Caroline Robelen    17 Glen Allen, VA         5:07.82   2 
       1:12.176 (1:12.176)        2:29.877 (1:17.701)        3:50.767 (1:20.891)
         4:48.055 (57.288)          5:07.820 (19.765)
 14  4865 Carolina Beroutsos  17 New York, NY           5:07.84   2 
       1:13.136 (1:13.136)        2:30.013 (1:16.878)        3:48.938 (1:18.925)
         4:46.466 (57.529)          5:07.837 (21.371)
 15  5264 Rylee Robinson      19 West Bloomfield, MI    5:09.11   1 
       1:14.948 (1:14.948)        2:31.683 (1:16.736)        3:50.017 (1:18.334)
         4:48.196 (58.180)          5:09.110 (20.914)
 16  3474 Victoria Heiligent  19 Commerce, MI           5:10.31   1 
       1:14.937 (1:14.937)        2:31.614 (1:16.678)        3:50.459 (1:18.845)
         4:49.854 (59.395)          5:10.309 (20.455)
 17   399 Haley Wright        16 Boonsboro, MD          5:11.27   1 
       1:14.577 (1:14.577)        2:30.244 (1:15.667)        3:48.382 (1:18.139)
       4:49.460 (1:01.078)          5:11.267 (21.808)
 18   845 Shelby Piccinic     18 845 S Middlesex Ave    5:11.74   1 
       1:14.964 (1:14.964)        2:31.654 (1:16.690)        3:51.599 (1:19.945)
         4:50.317 (58.719)          5:11.739 (21.423)
 19  3966 Evelyn Mandel       17 Temecula, CA           5:12.38   1 
       1:15.312 (1:15.312)        2:32.800 (1:17.489)        3:52.168 (1:19.369)
         4:51.690 (59.522)          5:12.376 (20.687)
 20   418 Lydia Goetz         18 Haymarket, VA          5:15.70   1 
       1:14.723 (1:14.723)        2:31.358 (1:16.635)        3:52.876 (1:21.519)
       4:55.020 (1:02.145)          5:15.699 (20.679)
 21  4152 Madison Coppolino   18 Somerdale, NJ          5:17.61   1 
       1:16.719 (1:16.719)        2:36.909 (1:20.190)        3:59.085 (1:22.177)
         4:58.106 (59.022)          5:17.608 (19.502)
 22  2489 Alyssa LeClaire     16 Peachtree City, GA     5:18.48   2 
       1:11.066 (1:11.066)        2:28.067 (1:17.001)        3:47.416 (1:19.350)
       4:54.265 (1:06.849)          5:18.473 (24.209)
 23  3952 Sydney Belus        17 Temecula, CA           5:18.82   1 
       1:15.164 (1:15.164)        2:32.448 (1:17.284)        3:54.387 (1:21.939)
       4:58.215 (1:03.829)          5:18.815 (20.600)
 24   133 Julia Schumacher    18 Davenport, IA          5:19.34   1 
       1:15.377 (1:15.377)        2:33.539 (1:18.162)        3:58.030 (1:24.491)
       4:58.066 (1:00.037)          5:19.335 (21.270)
 25  3461 Madison Mooney      18 Thornton, CO           5:25.55   2 
       1:11.774 (1:11.774)        2:29.936 (1:18.162)        3:55.659 (1:25.723)
       5:01.908 (1:06.250)          5:25.547 (23.639)
 26  5160 Claire Brown        16 Erie, PA               5:27.01   1 
       1:15.642 (1:15.642)        2:36.818 (1:21.176)        4:04.253 (1:27.435)
       5:04.610 (1:00.357)          5:27.001 (22.391)
 27  3973 Alyssa Ungrady      16 Temecula, CA           5:49.25   2 
       1:12.809 (1:12.809)        2:30.530 (1:17.721)        4:01.288 (1:30.759)
       5:19.932 (1:18.644)          5:49.247 (29.315)
 --   227 Bridget Kanaley     17 Brightwaters, NY           DNS   2 
 --  4651 Alex Buck           16 Pendleton, IN              DNS   1 
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3268 Drew Dorflinger     16 Pleasantville, NY      9:23.31  
       1:11.776 (1:11.776)        2:22.176 (1:10.400)        3:32.653 (1:10.478)
       4:44.816 (1:12.163)        5:57.688 (1:12.873)        7:09.884 (1:12.196)
       8:20.580 (1:10.696)          8:50.399 (29.820)          9:23.310 (32.912)
  2  4375 Saurav Velleleth    17 Dulles, VA             9:24.74  
       1:11.299 (1:11.299)        2:21.783 (1:10.484)        3:32.510 (1:10.728)
       4:44.587 (1:12.077)        5:56.536 (1:11.950)        7:09.585 (1:13.049)
       8:21.491 (1:11.906)          8:50.725 (29.234)          9:24.738 (34.013)
  3  1343 Drew Thompson       18 Trumbull, CT           9:25.84  
       1:11.464 (1:11.464)        2:22.057 (1:10.593)        3:32.596 (1:10.540)
       4:44.823 (1:12.228)        5:57.279 (1:12.456)        7:09.802 (1:12.524)
       8:20.439 (1:10.637)          8:50.931 (30.492)          9:25.840 (34.910)
  4  2041 Zachary Marchinko   16 Salisbury, NC          9:28.16  
       1:11.626 (1:11.626)        2:21.913 (1:10.288)        3:32.847 (1:10.934)
       4:45.182 (1:12.336)        5:58.367 (1:13.185)        7:10.759 (1:12.392)
       8:22.295 (1:11.537)          8:54.415 (32.121)          9:28.155 (33.740)
  5  2501 Donny Glavin        16 Rochester, NY          9:28.53  
       1:11.018 (1:11.018)        2:21.515 (1:10.498)        3:32.317 (1:10.802)
       4:44.413 (1:12.096)        5:56.729 (1:12.317)        7:09.008 (1:12.279)
       8:19.809 (1:10.802)          8:51.283 (31.475)          9:28.525 (37.242)
  6  4803 Kendall Westhoff    16 Hudson, NH             9:32.51  
       1:11.574 (1:11.574)        2:21.459 (1:09.885)        3:32.205 (1:10.747)
       4:44.334 (1:12.129)        5:55.490 (1:11.157)        7:07.152 (1:11.662)
       8:21.125 (1:13.973)          8:53.262 (32.138)          9:32.503 (39.241)
  7   411 David Coffey        16 Carmel, IN             9:33.02  
       1:10.730 (1:10.730)        2:21.291 (1:10.562)        3:32.044 (1:10.754)
       4:44.444 (1:12.400)        5:55.857 (1:11.413)        7:07.410 (1:11.553)
       8:21.287 (1:13.877)          8:54.332 (33.045)          9:33.015 (38.683)
  8  2401 Samuel Morton       17 Larchmont, NY          9:38.58  
       1:10.927 (1:10.927)        2:21.390 (1:10.464)        3:32.101 (1:10.711)
       4:44.291 (1:12.191)        5:56.908 (1:12.617)        7:09.672 (1:12.764)
       8:23.645 (1:13.974)          8:58.538 (34.894)          9:38.575 (40.038)
  9  4928 Casey Conboy        17 pittsburgh, PA         9:39.75  
       1:12.055 (1:12.055)        2:21.848 (1:09.793)        3:32.411 (1:10.564)
       4:44.676 (1:12.266)        5:59.223 (1:14.547)        7:16.252 (1:17.030)
       8:34.238 (1:17.987)          9:07.222 (32.985)          9:39.746 (32.524)
 10   460 Paul Dellinger      17 Rochester, NY          9:39.96  
       1:10.920 (1:10.920)        2:21.711 (1:10.792)        3:31.848 (1:10.137)
       4:44.046 (1:12.199)        5:57.360 (1:13.314)        7:14.449 (1:17.089)
       8:33.046 (1:18.597)          9:07.267 (34.222)          9:39.955 (32.688)
 11  1063 Joseph DeFeo        17 Randolph, NJ           9:41.61  
       1:11.359 (1:11.359)        2:22.060 (1:10.701)        3:32.028 (1:09.968)
       4:44.181 (1:12.154)        5:56.971 (1:12.790)        7:11.378 (1:14.408)
       8:28.696 (1:17.318)          9:04.490 (35.795)          9:41.605 (37.115)
 12   815 Gable Dershem       17 Clayton, NC            9:44.06  
       1:11.527 (1:11.527)        2:22.292 (1:10.766)        3:32.925 (1:10.633)
       4:45.038 (1:12.114)        5:58.158 (1:13.120)        7:12.306 (1:14.148)
       8:28.944 (1:16.639)          9:03.918 (34.975)          9:44.060 (40.142)
 13  5623 Luke Laverdiere     18 Yarmouth, ME           9:46.79  
       1:11.403 (1:11.403)        2:22.347 (1:10.944)        3:32.372 (1:10.026)
       4:45.007 (1:12.636)        5:58.743 (1:13.736)        7:15.418 (1:16.675)
       8:34.402 (1:18.984)          9:07.825 (33.424)          9:46.784 (38.959)
 14  2915 Conor Naughton      16 Northville, MI         9:47.82  
       1:11.217 (1:11.217)        2:22.105 (1:10.889)        3:32.650 (1:10.545)
       4:45.295 (1:12.645)        5:59.570 (1:14.276)        7:19.040 (1:19.471)
       8:37.798 (1:18.758)          9:11.068 (33.271)          9:47.812 (36.744)
 15   459 Chip Osborne        16 Brighton, MI           9:50.18  
       1:11.196 (1:11.196)        2:21.991 (1:10.795)        3:31.829 (1:09.838)
       4:44.129 (1:12.301)        5:58.036 (1:13.908)        7:14.077 (1:16.041)
       8:33.191 (1:19.115)          9:08.692 (35.502)          9:50.178 (41.486)
 16  4627 Ryan Murphy         17 Marion, IA             9:53.88  
       1:11.129 (1:11.129)        2:21.651 (1:10.523)        3:32.241 (1:10.590)
       4:44.788 (1:12.548)        5:58.708 (1:13.920)        7:16.390 (1:17.683)
       8:35.817 (1:19.428)          9:11.457 (35.641)          9:53.873 (42.416)
 17  4538 Benjamin Knox       16 Trussville, AL         9:55.18  
       1:10.722 (1:10.722)        2:21.235 (1:10.513)        3:31.570 (1:10.336)
       4:43.984 (1:12.414)        5:59.169 (1:15.186)        7:20.486 (1:21.317)
       8:42.039 (1:21.553)          9:18.047 (36.009)          9:55.176 (37.129)
 18   436 Ryan Gallagher      17 Briarcliff Manor, N    9:57.25  
       1:11.851 (1:11.851)        2:22.562 (1:10.711)        3:33.087 (1:10.526)
       4:45.755 (1:12.668)        6:01.010 (1:15.256)        7:23.739 (1:22.730)
       8:45.625 (1:21.886)          9:19.716 (34.092)          9:57.248 (37.533)
 --  4866 Kyle Fulk           17 Norwood, NY                DNS  
 --  3536 Ian Mickool         16 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 --  4964 Wynn Johnson        18 Roebuck, SC                DNS  
 --  2978 Joost Plaetinck     16 Novi, MI                   DNS  
 --   787 Michael Ungvarsky   17 Cinnaminson, NJ            DNS  
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:38.95  6/13/2014   Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4364 Brianna O'Brien     17 East Williston, NY    10:52.55  
       1:23.481 (1:23.481)        2:44.373 (1:20.892)        4:06.118 (1:21.746)
       5:29.287 (1:23.169)        6:53.099 (1:23.813)        8:17.654 (1:24.556)
       9:37.235 (1:19.582)         10:12.707 (35.473)         10:52.549 (39.842)
  2  4717 Kayla Windemuller   18 Hamilton, MI          10:56.00  
       1:22.558 (1:22.558)        2:43.658 (1:21.101)        4:05.790 (1:22.132)
       5:29.111 (1:23.321)        6:53.355 (1:24.245)        8:18.992 (1:25.638)
       9:41.773 (1:22.781)         10:17.647 (35.874)         10:56.000 (38.354)
  3  4516 Brooke Rauber       20 Homer, NY             10:59.19  
       1:22.882 (1:22.882)        2:44.316 (1:21.434)        4:07.528 (1:23.213)
       5:30.186 (1:22.659)        6:53.905 (1:23.719)        8:19.259 (1:25.354)
       9:44.089 (1:24.830)         10:19.822 (35.733)         10:59.189 (39.368)
  4  1023 Melissa Zammitti    17 Mooresville, NC       10:59.98  
       1:23.720 (1:23.720)        2:45.816 (1:22.097)        4:08.985 (1:23.169)
       5:32.644 (1:23.659)        6:57.397 (1:24.754)        8:23.480 (1:26.083)
       9:47.306 (1:23.827)         10:21.999 (34.694)         10:59.975 (37.976)
  5  3363 Doria Martingayle   17 Virginia Beach, VA    11:03.32  
       1:23.931 (1:23.931)        2:43.902 (1:19.972)        4:06.981 (1:23.079)
       5:29.919 (1:22.939)        6:53.081 (1:23.163)        8:18.539 (1:25.459)
       9:44.165 (1:25.626)         10:22.918 (38.754)         11:03.318 (40.400)
  6  2795 Julia Lambert       17 Virginia Beach, VA    11:06.70  
       1:23.192 (1:23.192)        2:45.372 (1:22.180)        4:07.073 (1:21.702)
       5:29.766 (1:22.694)        6:53.401 (1:23.635)        8:18.863 (1:25.463)
       9:42.542 (1:23.679)         10:21.519 (38.978)         11:06.699 (45.180)
  7  4867 Danielle Orie       17 Orchard Park, NY      11:07.05  
       1:23.585 (1:23.585)        2:44.799 (1:21.215)        4:06.798 (1:21.999)
       5:29.447 (1:22.650)        6:53.658 (1:24.212)        8:18.975 (1:25.317)
       9:44.639 (1:25.664)         10:23.410 (38.772)         11:07.045 (43.635)
  8  4868 Gabrielle Orie      17 Orchard Park, NY      11:07.06  
       1:23.743 (1:23.743)        2:45.077 (1:21.334)        4:06.325 (1:21.249)
       5:29.478 (1:23.154)        6:53.674 (1:24.197)        8:18.777 (1:25.104)
       9:44.677 (1:25.900)         10:23.378 (38.702)         11:07.056 (43.678)
  9  5606 Sarah Wills         16 Morgantown, WV        11:09.35  
       1:23.649 (1:23.649)        2:44.761 (1:21.113)        4:07.336 (1:22.576)
       5:30.362 (1:23.026)        6:54.174 (1:23.812)        8:19.830 (1:25.657)
       9:45.373 (1:25.543)         10:24.167 (38.795)         11:09.349 (45.182)
 10  2154 Shelby Riehle       19 La Porte, IN          11:10.00  
       1:24.134 (1:24.134)        2:45.600 (1:21.467)        4:08.347 (1:22.748)
       5:31.538 (1:23.191)        6:56.708 (1:25.170)        8:22.767 (1:26.059)
       9:47.978 (1:25.212)         10:25.789 (37.811)         11:10.000 (44.211)
 11  2503 Amanda Beach        17 Melbourne, FL         11:11.79  
       1:23.790 (1:23.790)        2:44.043 (1:20.254)        4:06.835 (1:22.792)
       5:30.146 (1:23.312)        6:53.858 (1:23.713)        8:19.763 (1:25.905)
       9:47.364 (1:27.602)         10:26.972 (39.609)         11:11.785 (44.813)
 12  2460 Taylor Rettig       16 Massapequa, NY        11:13.35  
       1:23.053 (1:23.053)        2:43.540 (1:20.487)        4:05.385 (1:21.845)
       5:28.537 (1:23.153)        6:52.778 (1:24.242)        8:18.708 (1:25.931)
       9:44.481 (1:25.773)         10:24.746 (40.265)         11:13.347 (48.602)
 13  2301 Noel Palmer         17 Forest, VA            11:15.07  
       1:24.322 (1:24.322)        2:45.561 (1:21.239)        4:09.215 (1:23.655)
       5:33.038 (1:23.823)        6:57.818 (1:24.781)        8:24.196 (1:26.378)
       9:50.409 (1:26.213)         10:29.707 (39.299)         11:15.065 (45.358)
 14  5389 Zoe Clay            18 Crozet, VA            11:15.54  
       1:23.745 (1:23.745)        2:45.142 (1:21.397)        4:08.306 (1:23.164)
       5:30.609 (1:22.304)        6:56.424 (1:25.815)        8:23.360 (1:26.936)
       9:50.275 (1:26.915)         10:29.852 (39.577)         11:15.534 (45.683)
 15   839 Samantha Drop       16 Durham, CT            11:20.43  
       1:23.715 (1:23.715)        2:44.955 (1:21.240)        4:07.181 (1:22.226)
       5:30.097 (1:22.916)        6:56.214 (1:26.117)        8:24.448 (1:28.235)
       9:51.777 (1:27.329)         10:32.442 (40.666)         11:20.424 (47.982)
 16  5605 TaShala Turner      18 Morgantown, WV        11:23.28  
       1:23.672 (1:23.672)        2:45.412 (1:21.740)        4:07.731 (1:22.320)
       5:30.821 (1:23.090)        6:58.691 (1:27.871)        8:31.982 (1:33.291)
      10:02.335 (1:30.353)         10:42.144 (39.810)         11:23.275 (41.131)
 17  4601 Audrey Honiotes     17 Hartwell, GA          11:23.78  
       1:24.067 (1:24.067)        2:45.077 (1:21.010)        4:07.997 (1:22.920)
       5:32.065 (1:24.069)        6:58.311 (1:26.247)        8:27.964 (1:29.653)
       9:59.903 (1:31.940)         10:39.626 (39.723)         11:23.774 (44.148)
 18  1197 Chelse Stocki       18 East Brunswick, NJ    11:24.82  
       1:24.011 (1:24.011)        2:45.499 (1:21.488)        4:08.202 (1:22.703)
       5:32.567 (1:24.366)        6:59.638 (1:27.072)        8:31.277 (1:31.639)
      10:01.883 (1:30.607)         10:42.033 (40.150)         11:24.815 (42.783)
 19  4678 Michaela Jones      18 North Andover, MA     11:25.55  
       1:23.768 (1:23.768)        2:44.129 (1:20.361)        4:07.242 (1:23.114)
       5:31.963 (1:24.721)        6:58.963 (1:27.000)        8:31.571 (1:32.609)
      10:02.110 (1:30.539)         10:42.222 (40.113)         11:25.547 (43.325)
 20  4721 Cayla Eckenroth     17 Novi, MI              11:27.17  
       1:23.789 (1:23.789)        2:45.104 (1:21.315)        4:06.563 (1:21.460)
       5:29.837 (1:23.274)        6:56.536 (1:26.700)        8:27.201 (1:30.665)
      10:00.340 (1:33.140)         10:41.870 (41.531)         11:27.165 (45.296)
 21  4892 Emma Hoellrich      17 Rockbridge, OH        11:28.25  
       1:23.635 (1:23.635)        2:44.565 (1:20.931)        4:07.884 (1:23.319)
       5:32.781 (1:24.897)        7:00.756 (1:27.976)        8:32.588 (1:31.832)
      10:03.141 (1:30.554)         10:43.385 (40.244)         11:28.241 (44.857)
 22  3967 Sandra Pflughoft    18 Temecula, CA          11:29.31  
       1:22.627 (1:22.627)        2:45.014 (1:22.387)        4:07.614 (1:22.601)
       5:31.161 (1:23.547)        6:57.441 (1:26.281)        8:28.724 (1:31.284)
      10:02.499 (1:33.775)         10:44.311 (41.812)         11:29.302 (44.992)
 23  3970 Desi Stinger        16 Temecula, CA          11:45.73  
       1:23.253 (1:23.253)        2:44.630 (1:21.377)        4:07.846 (1:23.217)
       5:32.616 (1:24.770)        7:05.978 (1:33.363)        8:41.635 (1:35.657)
      10:17.265 (1:35.630)         11:00.584 (43.320)         11:45.730 (45.147)
 24   955 Amy Laverty         16 Cumberland, RI        11:47.99  
       1:23.325 (1:23.325)        2:45.235 (1:21.911)        4:09.259 (1:24.024)
       5:37.213 (1:27.954)        7:10.068 (1:32.856)        8:45.040 (1:34.973)
      10:20.064 (1:35.024)         11:01.904 (41.841)         11:47.987 (46.083)
 --   295 Jody DiCicco        16 Berlin, CT                 DNS  
 --  1428 Denae Chapman       16 Oviedo, FL                 DNS  
 --   422 Claire Cheeseman    17 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5293 Ihmir Marsette      17 Newark, NJ               14.07q  0.2  2 
  2  1805 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA         14.30q  0.3  1 
  3  2176 Steven Duricky      17 Mentor, OH               14.31q  0.7  7 
  4  3984 Earl Green          16 Greensboro, NC           14.32q  2.3  4 
  5   276 Andrew Paster       16 Berea, OH                14.35q  1.8  3 
  6  4661 Darian Clyburn      18 Louisville, KY           14.37q  2.3  4 
  7   812 Nathan Narcisse     16 Providence, RI           14.40q  1.0  6 
  8  4040 Joshua Browning     18 Atlanta, GA              14.46q  0.2  2 
  9  3932 Kameron Davis       18 Miami, FL                14.54   1.0  6 
 10  5289 Isaiah Greene       18 Newark, NJ               14.59   1.8  3 
 11  4981 Cody Johnson        16 El Paso, TX              14.60   0.2  2 
 12  1022 Duane Sleet         16 Davenport, IA            14.62   1.0  6 
 13  1507 Devon Goodman       16 Laverock, PA             14.64   1.8  3 
 14  5538 William Powers      18 Seabrook, NH             14.65   0.3  1 
 15  4493 Josiah Kwiete       16 Trenton, NJ              14.67   0.2  2  14.663
 16  4379 Max Gloskey         17 Webster, NY              14.67   1.8  3  14.668
 17   848 James Granderson    16 Fredericksburg, VA       14.68   0.7  7  14.675
 18   439 Kishaun Carter      17 Brick, NJ                14.68   0.3  1  14.677
 19  1182 Callan Davies       17 East Brunswick, NJ       14.69   1.0  6 
 20   531 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD              14.72   1.8  3 
 21  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         14.73   1.7  5 
 22  4951 Isaiah Ellis        17 Boiling Springs, SC      14.74   0.3  1 
 23  5083 Altariq Dunson      18 Paramus, NJ              14.75   0.7  7  14.741
 24    96 Caleb Jordan        17 Washington, DC           14.75   0.2  2  14.749
 25  4051 Theo Bates          16 Baltimore, MD            14.79   0.3  1  14.784
 25  3568 Ethan Brown         16 fredericksburg, VA       14.79   2.3  4  14.784
 27  4992 Elijah Gifford      17 Pflugerville, TX         14.81   1.7  5  14.802
 28  1337 Raykwon McClenny    17 Virginia Beach, VA       14.81   2.3  4  14.807
 29  4836 Daniel DeBlieck     16 Rockaway, NJ             14.82   1.7  5 
 30   775 Joshua Wolfe        16 Quakertown, PA           14.83   1.8  3 
 31  3126 Alex Davenport      17 Glade Spring, VA         14.84   1.7  5 
 32  2558 Joshua Rominger     17 Midlothian, VA           14.86   0.7  7 
 33   891 Melton Campbell     16 Waldorf, MD              14.88   0.7  7 
 34    85 Jacob Weber         17 Springfield, VA          14.89   1.8  3  14.884
 35  5107 Dyland Beard        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.89   0.7  7  14.889
 36  1346 Michale Reyes       16 Riverdale, MD            14.90   1.7  5 
 37  4044 Kameron Jones       18 Atlanta, GA              14.93   1.8  3 
 38  4070 Michah Joseph-Youn  16 Middletown, DE           14.96   2.3  4 
 39  5694 Thomas Nulty        16 Raleigh, NC              15.00   1.7  5 
 40   234 Tre'yon Morris      17 Virginia Beach, VA       15.02   1.7  5 
 41  5481 Joshua Gooch        16 Memphis, TN              15.05   1.0  6  15.043
 42   517 Anthony Richardson  16 Raleigh, NC              15.05   0.3  1  15.048
 43  4376 Hongyi Guan         16 Herndon, VA              15.16   0.3  1 
 44   598 Nakil Tolliver      16 Ladson, SC               15.29   0.2  2 
 45   718 Rasaan Simmons      16 Fredericksburg, VA       15.32   0.7  7 
 46  1803 Tyson Bivins        16 Newport News, VA         15.39   0.2  2 
 47  4192 Justin Tulloch      16 Strongsville, OH         15.63   2.3  4 
 48   269 Kevin Boyd          16 Greensboro, NC           15.76   2.3  4 
 --  3041 Ian Davis           16 Olney, MD                  DNS   2.3  4 
 --  3113 Cedric McGriff      17 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1.7  5 
 --   594 Zack Kuntz          18 Camp Hill, PA              DNS   0.7  7 
 --  2522 Samuel Binkowski    16 Flushing, MI               DNS   1.0  6 
 --  4787 Jeff Blake          18 Mooresville, NC            DNS   1.0  6 
 --  3000 Lucas Sumby         16 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS   1.0  6 
 --  1092 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD              DNS   0.3  1 
 --  4477 Brandon Randle      16 Raleigh, NC                DNS   0.2  2 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5293 Ihmir Marsette      17 Newark, NJ               13.97   1.2 
  2  1805 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA         14.10   1.2 
  3  2176 Steven Duricky      17 Mentor, OH               14.29   1.2 
  4  4661 Darian Clyburn      18 Louisville, KY           14.32   1.2 
  5   812 Nathan Narcisse     16 Providence, RI           14.49   1.2 
  6   276 Andrew Paster       16 Berea, OH                14.56   1.2 
  7  3984 Earl Green          16 Greensboro, NC           14.62   1.2 
  8  4040 Joshua Browning     18 Atlanta, GA              15.04   1.2 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   14.06  6/19/2015   Shamaria Lovett, NW, Miami, FL              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2029 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,      14.03Q  1.8  2 
  2  5194 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA              14.15Q  1.4  3 
  3  4777 Corbin McLean       18 Greensboro, NC           14.24Q  3.3  4 
  4  4723 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI               14.44Q  1.4  5 
  5  4989 Taryn Milton        16 Irving, TX               14.58Q  2.3  1 
  6  3199 Jayla Ellis         19 Verona, PA               14.49q  3.3  4 
  7  3946 Devyn Jones         17 Reston, VA               14.52q  1.4  3 
  8   793 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD           14.53q  1.4  5 
  9    23 Elizabeth Garcia    17 Bergenfield, NJ          14.55   1.8  2 
 10  5126 Tenae Washington    16 Henrico, VA              14.56   1.4  3  14.551
 11  2941 Ari Val             17 Miramar, FL              14.56   1.8  2  14.554
 12  5214 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA              14.57   1.4  3 
 13  2606 Queen Divine        16 Princeton, NJ            14.69   1.4  5  14.681
 14  4642 Gracie Heeb         16 Bloomington, IN          14.69   3.3  4  14.684
 15  1335 Kiara Ann Davis     17 Virginia Beach, VA       14.70   1.8  2  14.697
 16   607 Malika Houston      17 Charleston, WV           14.70   3.3  4  14.698
 17   333 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.71   1.4  3 
 18  3393 Jahelle Cato        16 Douglasville, GA         14.72   1.4  3 
 19  2052 Aniya Brown         16 Simpsonville, SC         14.73   1.8  2 
 20  4711 Erin Dowd           16 Brighton, MI             14.74   2.3  1 
 21  2931 Leondra Correia     16 Gaithersburg, MD         14.76   3.3  4 
 22  4950 Taylor Robinson     19 Anderson, SC             14.83   1.4  5 
 23  4754 Azari' EL Wilson    17 Cary, NC                 14.86   3.3  4  14.855
 24  1328 Jameeka Middlebroo  16 Mableton, GA             14.86   2.3  1  14.856
 25   543 Lindsay Lewis       17 Potomac, MD              14.89   1.4  5 
 26  4023 Leah Kendrick       16 Doylestown, PA           15.07   2.3  1 
 27  2718 Elizabeth White     17 Charlotte, NC            15.09   3.3  4 
 28  2937 Tia Butterfield     17 Miramar, FL              15.12   2.3  1 
 29  2193 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI           15.13   1.8  2 
 30  4012 Maddie Harrell      17 Jasper, AL               15.16   2.3  1 
 31  4891 Benja Duff          17 New Albany, OH           15.60   1.8  2 
 32  3022 Antoinetta Avant    17 Woodbridge, VA           15.79   1.4  3 
 --  2014 Maniyah Stocks      16 Greensboro, NC             DNS   2.3  1 
 --  5031 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ             DNS   1.4  5 
 --   544 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD                DNS   1.4  5 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   14.06  6/19/2015   Shamaria Lovett, NW, Miami, FL              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5194 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA              14.14   2.6 
  2  2029 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,      14.16   2.6 
  3  4777 Corbin McLean       18 Greensboro, NC           14.30   2.6 
  4  4723 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI               14.56   2.6 
  5   793 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD           14.59   2.6 
  6  3946 Devyn Jones         17 Reston, VA               14.75   2.6 
  7  3199 Jayla Ellis         19 Verona, PA               14.94   2.6 
  8  4989 Taryn Milton        16 Irving, TX               15.73   2.6 
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   53.32  6/16/2012   Alan Frye, Campbell,Smyrna,GA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1721 Boaz Madeus         17 Hamilton, NJ             53.07   3 
  2  3116 Malcum Tatum        16 Charlotte, NC            53.68   6 
  3  5293 Ihmir Marsette      17 Newark, NJ               53.71   6 
  4   241 David Adams         16 Beacon, NY               54.11   6 
  5  4283 Burnell Pulley      17 hampton, VA              54.12   1 
  6  3036 Aaron Shirley       19 Chesapeake, VA           54.28   4 
  7  1583 Sean Burrus         17 Frederick, MD            54.47   3 
  8  2898 William Rienas      16 Old Tappan, NJ           54.76   5 
  9  4368 Hakeem Alexander    16 Brooklyn, NY             54.89   3 
 10  4836 Daniel DeBlieck     16 Rockaway, NJ             55.13   2 
 11  4992 Elijah Gifford      17 Pflugerville, TX         55.14   6 
 12  1089 Marquise Hill       16 Baltimore, MD            55.17   2 
 13  5290 Stephon Hughes      16 Newark, NJ               55.36   5 
 14  1262 Abdihafid Sahal     17 Minneapolis, MN          55.65   6 
 15  1342 Jeremy James        16 Fairfield, AL            55.73   3 
 16  5256 Jacinto Gomez       16 Rock Tavern, NY          55.76   4 
 17  3118 Erik Musgrave       16 Belpre, OH               55.95   1 
 18  1805 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA         56.02   5 
 19  4809 Andrew Aguilera     17 Berkeley Heights, N      56.02   4 
 20  5003 Austin Buzzard      18 Bridgewater, VA          56.04   5 
 21  4076 Trison Meyers       17 Myrtle Beach, SC         56.09   6 
 22  1841 Mackenzie Conlon    16 Hillsboro, OH            56.25   2 
 23   892 Braxton Hammock     16 Waldorf, MD              56.47   3 
 24  3932 Kameron Davis       18 Miami, FL                56.51   2 
 25   898 Daniel Velasquez    16 Port Jefferson, NY       56.58   1 
 26  4953 Ston Coles          16 Goose Creek, SC          56.64   1 
 27  1472 Chinedu Michael Mb  16 Woodbridge, VA           56.85   2 
 28  3984 Earl Green          16 Greensboro, NC           57.08   3 
 29  1985 Brandon Wiese       16 Pinckney, MI             57.20   1 
 30  2576 Cameron Faint       17 Winchester, VA           57.24   2 
 31  1254 Grant Fuller        17 Edina, MN                57.27   6 
 32  4015 Jalen Martin        17 Kannapolis, NC           57.58   5 
 33  1421 D'Andre Chandler-B  17 Woodbridge, VA           58.45   4 
 34  5280 Ben Shelley         17 Marvin, NC               59.38   5 
 35  4128 Denzel Downing      16 Des Plaines, IL          59.60   6 
 --  2967 Elliott Paintsil    16 Hamden, CT                  DQ   1 
 --  2377 Caden Ciul          18 Johns Creek, GA             DQ   4 
 --  4925 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   3 
 --  4477 Brandon Randle      16 Raleigh, NC                DNS   4 
 --  3144 Jahvante Marcelle   16 Bristow, VA                DNS   5 
 --  3072 Daniel George       18 Oxon Hill, MD              DNS   4 
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:     55.20  6/9/1984    Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA         
        Meet:   1:00.19  6/21/2015   De'Andreah Young, NW, Miami, FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3038 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           59.42   4 
  2  1399 Oluchi Ike          16 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:02.30   4 
  3  1086 Tylar Colbert       18 Baltimore, MD          1:02.45   3 
  4  4811 Nia Hinds           16 Burlington, NJ         1:02.60   1 
  5   186 Nadia Hackett       17 Baltimore, MD          1:02.81   2 
  6   506 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC            1:02.83   4 
  7  1835 Iman Batiste        16 Dublin, OH             1:03.05   2 
  8  1196 Mariah Shummette    17 East brunswick, NJ     1:03.50   3 
  8   428 Asia Chen           16 BayShore, NY           1:03.50   4 
 10  4224 Natalie Bernstein   17 New York, NY           1:03.53   1 
 11  2780 Mone't Bowen        18 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.00   2 
 12  5018 Davina Lane         17 stephens city, VA      1:04.24   3 
 13  4561 Kylie Davis         18 Littleto, CO           1:04.40   3 
 14  4891 Benja Duff          17 New Albany, OH         1:05.11   2 
 15   721 Deanna Ogrinc       17 Chardon, OH            1:05.15   2 
 16  1326 Nilaja Florence     18 Mableton, GA           1:05.18   2 
 17  4313 Asia McMillon       18 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:05.24   1 
 18  3170 Cynthia Aroke       16 Peabody, MA            1:05.42   4 
 19  3159 BryAnn Sandy        17 Brooklyn, NY           1:05.84   1 
 20  5405 Jashella Jenkins    17 Chesapeake, VA         1:06.13   1 
 21  1859 Quanterra Harrison  18 Charlotte, NC          1:06.61   1 
 --  4143 Rachel Wylie        16 State College, PA           DQ   3 
 --   310 Julia Nugent        16 Delmar, NY                  DQ   4 
 --  3715 Shelby Trentini     16 Holtsville, NY             DNS   3 
 --  2524 Michaiah Thomas     17 Oxford, MI                 DNS   3 
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.00  6/13/2014   Amherst, Amherst, VA                        
                       J Collins, E McQueen, J Franklin, T Burford       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raines Tc-Fl                                          42.30Q  2 
     1) 3418 Rick Wells 16              2) 3413 Joshua Battle 18          
     3) 3412 Eddie Ausgood 18           4) 3415 Larry Grier 18            
  2 Running Raiders-MD                                    42.98Q  1 
     1) 3672 Teyon Davis 16             2) 3673 Bob Okoroajuzie 16        
     3) 3675 Trenson Terry 16           4) 3674 Tyrenson Terry 19         
  3 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                             43.07Q  5 
     1) 5591 Francis Konneh 16          2) 5588 Edward Boamah 16          
     3) 5595 Levone Thomas 16           4) 5587 George Biney 16           
  4 Trenton Central Tc-Nj                                 43.09Q  4 
     1) 4500 Aramis Wright 17           2) 4490 Jordan Green 18           
     3) 4499 Semaj Willis 17            4) 4491 Shikeem Hill 16           
  5 Edina Tc-Mn                                           43.37Q  3 
     1) 1256 Nolan LeVoir 16            2) 1251 Henry Adams 17            
     3) 1260 Samwel Moseti 16           4) 1253 Michael Crawford 16       
  6 5 Star-Md                                             43.55Q  6 
     1) 10 Nathan Phillips 18           2) 8 Kwesi Owbah 18               
     3) 12 Jalen Posten 17              4) 7 Derage_Ty Mason 17           
  7 King George Tc-Va                                     43.10q  1 
     1) 2121 Jordan Aley 17             2) 2120 Chukwuezugo Aguolu 16     
     3) 2123 Jacob Ditomaso 16          4) 2122 Nyle Buchanan 16          
  8 Courtland Tc-Va-Boys                                  43.14q  5 
     1) 930 Austin Hatchett 17          2) 929 Nicholas Grant 16          
     3) 932 Christian White 17          4) 931 Blair Lawson 16            
  9 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                              43.21   5 
     1) 97 Laurence King 16             2) 94 Ethan Fogle 18              
     3) 95 Bryant Jones 16              4) 96 Caleb Jordan 17             
 10 DC Hill Tc-Sc                                         43.23   2 
     1) 1037 Trussie Jamerson 16        2) 1036 Aran Green 16             
     3) 1044 Shaurique Wright 18        4) 1038 Lanard James 18           
 11 Peabody Tc-Ma-Boys                                    43.39   3 
     1) 3166 Amisaday Quijano 18        2) 3163 Hunter Josselyn 16        
     3) 3161 Phil Bynum 16              4) 3162 Moisse Irizarry 17        
 12 Indian River Tc-Va                                    43.40   1 
     1) 1947 Anthony Carter 17          2) 1945 Calvin Bolding 17         
     3) 1948 Alexander Smith 17         4) 1946 Matteo Brown 17           
 13 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                         43.42   3 
     1) 521 Nicholas Thomas 17          2) 520 David Smith 17             
     3) 519 Naseem Robinson 17          4) 507 Dominic Foy 16             
 14 Lee-Davis Hs-Va                                       43.43   5 
     1) 2266 Jeremiah Hankerson 17      2) 2262 Brandon Brooks 17         
     3) 2263 Nicholas Corbin 17         4) 2268 Cameron Wood 17           
 15 Butler Tc-Nc                                          43.44   5 
     1) 570 Andrew Milavec 16           2) 5682 Aramis Algood 17          
     3) 572 Jordan Youance 17           4) 565 Antwan Bivens 16           
 16 Desert Pines Tc-Nv                                    43.47   4 
     1) 1078 Amari Calvillo-Tatum 16    2) 1077 Jay'Vone Bradford 18      
     3) 1080 Brian Johnson 17           4) 1081 Artis McCoy 16            
 17 KidZ Tc-Va                                            43.49   2 
     1) 2108 David Nguyen 16            2) 2107 Elias Lindsey 17          
     3) 2105 Nick Aime 17               4) 2106 William Cherry 17         
 18 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  43.53   4 
     1) 5051 Darryl Miller 18           2) 5043 Makay Johnson 18          
     3) 5035 Isaac Eason 17             4) 5036 Justin Eastman 19         
 19 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                43.60   3 
     1) 4111 Dakari Falconer 17         2) 4110 Cameron Blair 18          
     3) 4109 Markus Bagley 18           4) 4115 Zamir Mickens 18          
 20 Patriot Tc-Va                                         43.63   2  43.627
     1) 3147 Derek Tay 17               2) 3137 Kenny Barnes 17           
     3) 3138 Cameron Biendl 18          4) 3142 Matthew Manilli 17        
 21 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       43.63   4  43.629
     1) 3481 Sundiata Kamau 18          2) 3477 DeShon Anderson 17        
     3) 3487 Kelvyn Sosoo 16            4) 3478 Isaaga Barry 16           
 22 Pirates Tc-Nj                                         43.67   5 
     1) 3250 Dwayne Warren 17           2) 3249 Nicholas Parisi 18        
     3) 5631 Jordan Rockson 16          4) 3247 Brandon Moorer 16         
 23 Osbourn Tc-Va                                         43.68   5 
     1) 3028 RaShaun Peterson 16        2) 3032 Kris Thornton 17          
     3) 3025 Bryan Garcia 16            4) 3024 Jeremiah Delaney 16       
 24 Bristol Central Tc-Ct                                 43.83   4 
     1) 462 Jorge Hernandez 16          2) 461 Kaynan Conrod 17           
     3) 466 Jevon Smith 16              4) 465 Luis Medina 17             
 25 Langley Tc-Va                                         43.86   4 
     1) 2204 Alex Crumes 17             2) 2213 Daniel White 17           
     3) 2207 Justin Lee 16              4) 2203 Matthew Arrison 16        
 26 Camden Tc-Nj                                          43.91   1 
     1) 587 JaJuan Hudson 19            2) 588 Ra'Mer Nock 19             
     3) 590 Damon Rice 18               4) 589 Julian Pratt 16            
 27 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                                44.01   6 
     1) 1110 A.J. Bills 17              2) 1109 Darian Alston 16          
     3) 1107 Ian Alleyne 17             4) 1108 Nate Alleyne 17           
 28 The Field School Tc-Dc                                44.17   1 
     1) 4329 Justin Ofotan 18           2) 4327 Doug Baskin 17            
     3) 4330 Adam Putch 17              4) 4328 Smiley El-Said 16         
 29 Manchester Tc-Va-Boys                                 44.31   4 
     1) 2412 Kye Nuffer 16              2) 2414 Dylan Thrower 16          
     3) 2411 D'Onj Hopkins 17           4) 2415 Austin Williamson 18      
 30 War Tc-Va                                             44.34   6 
     1) 5201 Raymond Godman 17          2) 5206 Kevin Johnson 18          
     3) 5198 Daiqwuan Faircloth 18      4) 5197 Tyrese Ellis 17           
 31 Mount St. Michael Academy                             44.35   6 
     1) 2685 Destyn Harding 17          2) 2688 Eric Vassell 17           
     3) 2686 Bretton Rigsbee 17         4) 2684 Joel Fitzgerald 16        
 32 Titans Tc-Ma                                          44.36   6 
     1) 4430 Tyler Mello 16             2) 4429 Aaron Diauto 16           
     3) 4428 Tyler Bryant 16            4) 4431 Daniel O'Neil 17          
 33 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                             44.40   4 
     1) 2252 Jared Nelson 16            2) 2259 Michael Troup 17          
     3) 2256 Alejandro Roig 16          4) 2258 Yonas Shiferaw 16         
 34 Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                     44.54   5  44.537
     1) 4002 Damyjai Foster 18          2) 4005 Dontravius Reeder 16      
     3) 4007 Malik Watson 18            4) 4001 Jeron Dawkins 16          
 35 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                               44.54   6  44.539
     1) 326 Ethan Pezzullo 18           2) 323 Jared Grossi 16            
     3) 321 Desmond Bernal 17           4) 325 Kwity Paye 17              
 36 Rye Country Day School TC                             44.60   3 
     1) 3694 Peter Sanchez 16           2) 3687 Cameron Coleman 19        
     3) 3697 Tiler Wilson 16            4) 3695 Jimmy Sandling 16         
 37 St. Stephen's-St. Agnes T                             44.84   2  44.836
     1) 4120 Brian Gilday 18            2) 4119 Christian Corpening 18    
     3) 4122 Ja'Von Price 16            4) 4123 Jordan Walker 18          
 38 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                 44.84   3  44.838
     1) 363 Mario Alvarez 16            2) 366 Emmaneul Goods 19          
     3) 368 Andrell Pinnock 16          4) 370 Keyran Steele 17           
 39 Track Eastern Carolina                                44.89   6 
     1) 5708 Davion Sabree              2) 5698 Andre Freeman             
     3) 5699 Seraphin Kibonge           4) 5712 Johnathon Wilcox          
 40 Rahway Tc-Nj                                          44.94   1 
     1) 3405 Marvin Polynice 19         2) 3406 Raul Torres 18            
     3) 3407 Nasir Velez 17             4) 3401 Tyler Denman 16           
 41 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                   45.64   2 
     1) 2806 Justin Arranz 19           2) 2807 Jalen Logan 17            
     3) 2808 Marcus Murray 16           4) 2809 Iyore Odigie 16           
 -- Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                       DNF   6 
     1) 3238 Chris Jackson 17           2) 3240 Felix Patterson 19        
     3) 3236 Zion Brown 18              4) 3235 Alex Brooks 16            
 -- J.R. Tucker Tc-Va                                        DQ   2 
     1) 1978 Marcus Tarrer 16           2) 1973 Tahlik Banks 16           
     3) 1974 Taj Conway 16              4) 1979 Rashon Walker 17          
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                            DQ   3 
     1) 69 Kyle McCarthy 16             2) 58 Raini Huyhn 17              
     3) 53 Jeremy Chan 17               4) 67 Justin Mantrana 17          
 -- Springfield Central Tc-Ma                               DNS   1 
     1) 4031 Myles Bradley 19           2) 4032 Corese Everett 17         
     3) 4033 Brandyn Jones 17           4) 4034 Marquis Pellerin 16       
 -- Amityville Tc-Ny                                        DNS   3 
     1) 43 Terrance Hinds 17            2) 44 Emmanuel Oguntoye 17        
     3) 41 Kerron Gonzales 17           4) 42 Tyseem Griffin 16           
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.00  6/13/2014   Amherst, Amherst, VA                        
                       J Collins, E McQueen, J Franklin, T Burford       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raines Tc-Fl                                          42.26  
  2 Trenton Central Tc-Nj                                 42.74  
  3 King George Tc-Va                                     42.75  
  4 Running Raiders-MD                                    42.89  
  5 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                             43.07  
  6 5 Star-Md                                             43.10  
  7 Courtland Tc-Va-Boys                                  43.24  
  8 Edina Tc-Mn                                           43.96  
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 War Tc-Va  'B'                                        47.27Q  5 
     1) 5207 Amirah Jones 16            2) 5195 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 5212 Kiara Price 16             4) 5194 Kori Carter 19            
  2 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                             48.52Q  3 
     1) 4462 Jackie Kohaut 17           2) 4467 Claudia Piron 17          
     3) 4459 Keurin Giron 17            4) 4465 Emma Osborne 17           
  3 Tates Creek Tc-Ky-Girls                               48.78Q  1 
     1) 4271 Nakaiya Wearren 19         2) 4270 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19 
     3) 4269 Myann Davidson 19          4) 4268 Tyanne Bentley 16         
  4 Tech Tc-Dc                                            48.84Q  4 
     1) 4298 Melady Brown 19            2) 4304 Caliyah McKeithan 19      
     3) 4303 Isis Manley 17             4) 4305 Destiny Nash 19           
  5 Clarksburg Tc-Md                                      49.19Q  6 
     1) 789 Taliah Hardie 16            2) 792 Brionne Pyles 17           
     3) 790 Brionna Palmer 16           4) 791 Alexus Pyles 16            
  6 East Orange Tc-Nj-Girls                               49.54Q  2 
     1) 1235 Mary Pierre-Louis 16       2) 1234 Mellica Gordon 19         
     3) 1232 Adelia Francis 16          4) 1233 Kevaray Gillette 18       
  7 CD Hylton Tc-Va                                       47.79q  5 
     1) 680 Jada Ladson 17              2) 681 Rebecca Thompson 18        
     3) 682 Jasmine Washington 16       4) 679 Taja Honay 18              
  8 Cosby Tc-Va                                           48.87q  4 
     1) 927 Jacara Wright 16            2) 923 Trinity Jackson 18         
     3) 925 Sydne Moseley 16            4) 924 Lauren Jeter 16            
  9 Norview Tc-Va                                         49.14   4 
     1) 2951 Destinee Weaver 18         2) 2949 Raanee Mikeal-McNair 18   
     3) 2948 Mya Griffin 17             4) 2950 Nailah Rowe 16            
 10 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                              49.17   5 
     1) 3978 Kayla Allen 18             2) 3979 Ashley Comer 18           
     3) 3980 Kiya Oviosun 18            4) 3982 Ketara Womack 17          
 11 War Tc-Va                                             49.28   3 
     1) 5196 Brene' Donaldson 19        2) 5211 Anaya Monroe 17           
     3) 5199 Karah Foster 17            4) 5204 Kiara Howard 17           
 12 Riverbend Tc-Va                                       49.36   6 
     1) 3572 Alysa Purcell              2) 3570 Khailah Griffin 17        
     3) 3569 Aniya Diamond 19           4) 3571 Champagne Johnson 16      
 13 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                 49.39   1 
     1) 3434 Jonise Ledbetter 17        2) 3430 Marissa Francis 17        
     3) 3435 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19    4) 3436 Sydne Nance 17            
 14 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 49.44   5 
     1) 1281 Brianna Boston 18          2) 1283 Makayla Chapman 16        
     3) 1290 Illyana Logan 19           4) 1289 Kayla Little 18           
 15 Woodson Tc-Va                                         49.64   2 
     1) 5573 Anna McConkie 17           2) 5570 Grace Barnes 17           
     3) 5572 Twyla Lee 16               4) 5571 Nava Kiss 18              
 16 Butler Tc-Nc                                          49.65   4 
     1) 568 Kristen Lliso 19            2) 569 Destinee Mathews 18        
     3) 566 Asiah Drew 17               4) 567 Briana Jacobs 18           
 17 Creekview Youth Tc-Ga                                 49.67   3 
     1) 936 Naomi Daugherty 18          2) 939 Haley Thompson 17          
     3) 937 Ansley Jenkins 18           4) 938 Zion Lewis 16              
 18 Killian Tc-Fl                                         49.89   4  49.881
     1) 2111 Kalai Simmons 18           2) 2110 Darnesha McGuire 18       
     3) 2113 Kaitlin Todd 16            4) 2109 Tranise Mair 16           
 19 Caroline Tc-Va                                        49.89   5  49.890
     1) 650 MyKaila Smith 18            2) 648 Jordyn Jefferson 16        
     3) 647 Malia Herndon 16            4) 649 Alantra Mines 17           
 20 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny-Girls                              49.94   6 
     1) 1315 Aziah Siid 18              2) 1310 Shaiann John 18           
     3) 1311 Destiny Miller 18          4) 1313 Ashli Prussia 16          
 21 Academy of Notre Dame Tc-                             49.98   6 
     1) 22 Aliyah Stokes 16             2) 17 Alessandra Ciampi 18        
     3) 18 Caitlyn Clark 16             4) 19 Tina D'Anjolell 18          
 22 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                       49.99   5 
     1) 1659 Jenna Restieri 16          2) 1644 Katherine Gallagher 18    
     3) 1649 Treloara Harrisson 16      4) 1647 Anna Giannuzzi 16         
 23 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                             50.02   3 
     1) 1733 Gia Faoro 17               2) 1737 Kiara Inman 19            
     3) 1735 Lainee Griffin 18          4) 1734 Reagan Goins 16           
 24 United Athletes Tc-Nj                                 50.03   2 
     1) 5077 Alexia Perez 18            2) 5075 Gabriela Karch 18         
     3) 5071 Kristina Barth 16          4) 5072 Hailey Blum 17            
 25 North Star Tc-Nj                                      50.11   2 
     1) 2872 Nakiyah Mattox 19          2) 2873 Kiah Stern 18             
     3) 2874 Simaya Womack 17           4) 2871 Amahri Boyce 18           
 26 DC Hill Tc-Sc                                         50.24   4 
     1) 1042 Janiah Washington 19       2) 1035 Keyrra Gaddist 19         
     3) 1040 Sommer Knight 17           4) 1043 China White 18            
 27 Flowers Tc-Md                                         50.25   6 
     1) 1396 Dyonne Hicks 16            2) 1401 Deandra James 16          
     3) 1397 Ryley Hinson 17            4) 1404 Kenydi McWilliams 17      
 28 Potomac Tc-Va                                         50.33   2 
     1) 3345 Jewel Pile 16              2) 3348 Noelle Teague 18          
     3) 3349 Ryan Teague 17             4) 3341 Kayla Cain 17             
 29 Jonathan Law Tc-Ct                                    50.43   1 
     1) 2058 Olivia Steiner 17          2) 2056 Jessica Centore 16        
     3) 2055 Holly Caldwell 18          4) 2057 Kiara Smith 17            
 30 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                                50.56   6 
     1) 958 Madison Soullier 16         2) 959 Jacklyn Xavier 16          
     3) 956 Julianne Ross 17            4) 957 Meaghan Scullin 16         
 31 Andover Tc-Ma                                         50.64   5  50.635
     1) 51 Ally Bennett 18              2) 70 Samantha Shea 17            
     3) 50 Audrey Adam 17               4) 64 Miranda Lawrence 17         
 32 Vector Elite-MD                                       50.64   2  50.638
     1) 5140 Chandler Thomas 17         2) 5136 Hillary Nkrumah 18        
     3) 5137 Dorcas Nyakiti 18          4) 5135 Hannah Meredith 18        
 33 Livingston Tc-Nj                                      50.73   4 
     1) 2319 Judlynn Julceus 17         2) 2314 Kari DiTonno 16           
     3) 2318 Judanicka Julceus 17       4) 2317 Ain Jones-Davis 16        
 34 J.R. Tucker Tc-Va                                     50.91   1 
     1) 1977 Jordan Kelley 17           2) 1976 Amaya Jackson 18          
     3) 1975 Jackie Iuorno 18           4) 1980 Savannah Watkins 17       
 35 Berlin Tc-Ct                                          51.05   3  51.042
     1) 299 Nikki Xiarhos 18            2) 298 Hannah Schulz 17           
     3) 293 Sarah Daddario 17           4) 292 Taylor Budney 16           
 36 Laurel Tc-Ms                                          51.05   3  51.047
     1) 2240 Jakai Epps 16              2) 2242 Zaria Husband 16          
     3) 2239 Jasmine Collier 19         4) 2241 Shakeyba Harris 18        
 37 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                 51.08   6 
     1) 1738 Lisa Addane 16             2) 1742 Mariam Magassouba 17      
     3) 1740 Antonia Burt 16            4) 1743 Tricia Sadler 17          
 38 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                               51.38   1 
     1) 213 Dorsea Robinson 16          2) 206 Kelsey Brown 18            
     3) 212 Madison Paterniti 17        4) 214 Rayna Smith 18             
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                     DNS   1 
     1) 1003 Saintphanie Porcenat 16    2) 997 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 996 Zyniah Bunn 18              4) 1004 Erika Regus 18            
 -- Guilderland Tc-Ny-Girls                                 DNS   3 
     1) 1673 Cara Mortati 19            2) 1669 Hannah Durant 18          
     3) 1675 Jessa Smith 19             4) 1672 Madyson LeBel 20          
 -- Princess Anne Tc-Va                                     DNS   2 
     1) 3362 Victoria Gibson 16         2) 3366 Ashley Wilson 16          
     3) 3365 Kayla Smith 17             4) 3361 Bryonna Ferebee 18        
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 CD Hylton Tc-Va                                       48.02  
  2 Tates Creek Tc-Ky-Girls                               48.09  
  3 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                             48.49  
  4 Cosby Tc-Va                                           48.61  
  5 Clarksburg Tc-Md                                      48.80  
  6 East Orange Tc-Nj-Girls                               48.94  
  7 War Tc-Va  'B'                                        49.05  
  8 Tech Tc-Dc                                            49.45  
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:28.70  6/19/2015   Andover, Andover, MA                      
                         J Travaglini, A Lucia, R Gorzela, Hamza Naveed    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raines Tc-Fl                                        1:29.49   2 
     1) 3411 Netanyahu Adams 18         2) 3415 Larry Grier 18            
     3) 3412 Eddie Ausgood 18           4) 3413 Joshua Battle 18          
  2 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:29.57   5 
     1) 402 Samuel Bulla 17             2) 401 David Bulla 17             
     3) 400 Timothy Ballah 17           4) 404 Tajh Gilchrist 16          
  3 Middletown Tc-Ct                                    1:30.14   1 
     1) 2539 DeShaun Bradshaw 18        2) 2540 Nico Cavaliere 18         
     3) 2542 Frank Gene Footman 16      4) 2541 Garrett Dandridge 18      
  4 Moorestown Tc-Nj                                    1:30.38   3 
     1) 2622 Zion Howard 17             2) 2619 Skyler Clark 16           
     3) 2621 Greg Gamble 16             4) 2623 Brandon Outlaw 17         
  5 Rye Country Day School TC                           1:30.61   3 
     1) 3694 Peter Sanchez 16           2) 3697 Tiler Wilson 16           
     3) 3687 Cameron Coleman 19         4) 3695 Jimmy Sandling 16         
  6 Baltimore City College TC                           1:30.74   4 
     1) 185 Caleb White 16              2) 184 Cameron Taylor 16          
     3) 179 Nah'Shon Godfrey 16         4) 182 Robert Miller 16           
  7 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   1:30.79   5 
     1) 4028 Minh Tu Nguyen 17          2) 4027 Alvin Mukisa 18           
     3) 4029 Jacari Ramsey 16           4) 4026 Mayen McClain 17          
  8 Mount St. Michael Academy                           1:31.05   5 
     1) 2685 Destyn Harding 17          2) 2688 Eric Vassell 17           
     3) 2684 Joel Fitzgerald 16         4) 2686 Bretton Rigsbee 17        
  9 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            1:31.41   4 
     1) 97 Laurence King 16             2) 95 Bryant Jones 16             
     3) 96 Caleb Jordan 17              4) 94 Ethan Fogle 18              
 10 Intensity Tc-Mi                                     1:31.60   5 
     1) 1956 Danny Delleh 16            2) 1957 Montel Hood 16            
     3) 1955 Andrew Chant 16            4) 1958 Javon Johnson 18          
 11 Overbrook Tc-Pa                                     1:31.76   4 
     1) 3045 Clifford Brinkley 17       2) 3046 Quincy Fairy 17           
     3) 3049 Tevin Taylor 17            4) 3050 Eric Thompson 16          
 12 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:31.80   1 
     1) 3585 Donald Phelps 16           2) 3586 Malik Prince 18           
     3) 3584 John Oliver 18             4) 3588 Jonathan Simmons 17       
 13 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:31.94   4 
     1) 2573 Ranardo Wright 16          2) 2567 Kennard Goins 17          
     3) 2568 Johnathan Hoston 18        4) 2572 Aariq Nixon 19            
 14 Fairmont Heights Tc-Md                              1:32.15   1 
     1) 1346 Michale Reyes 16           2) 1345 Ayyub Liggans 16          
     3) 1344 Anthony Glasgow 16         4) 1347 Ryan Walker 17            
 15 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                            1:32.26   2 
     1) 2922 Damian Mackay-Morgan 17    2) 2919 Asa Guest 17              
     3) 2921 Christian Mackay-Morgan 16 4) 2918 Jonathan Granata 16       
 16 Titans Tc-Ma                                        1:32.30   2 
     1) 4431 Daniel O'Neil 17           2) 4430 Tyler Mello 16            
     3) 4429 Aaron Diauto 16            4) 4428 Tyler Bryant 16           
 17 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:32.39   1 
     1) 2802 Matthew Manteiga 17        2) 2798 Jonathan Cooperstein 17   
     3) 2797 Anthony Christian 16       4) 2800 Erick Duffy 17            
 18 Peabody Tc-Ma-Boys                                  1:32.46   1 
     1) 3164 Ugonna Okananawa 16        2) 3161 Phil Bynum 16             
     3) 3163 Hunter Josselyn 16         4) 3162 Moisse Irizarry 17        
 19 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             1:32.59   3 
     1) 326 Ethan Pezzullo 18           2) 323 Jared Grossi 16            
     3) 321 Desmond Bernal 17           4) 325 Kwity Paye 17              
 20 Delaware Military Academy                           1:32.72   3 
     1) 1056 Xaviann Nobles 18          2) 1055 Sean Butler 16            
     3) 1058 Myles Weston 18            4) 1057 Brian Poad 16             
 21 Kmr Athletics-SC                                    1:32.73   4 
     1) 2141 Niegel Simmons 16          2) 2140 Sean Rikard 16            
     3) 2138 Donovann McClinton 19      4) 2139 John McDonald 16          
 22 Atholton Tc-Md                                      1:32.74   4 
     1) 144 Jeremy Falwell 16           2) 147 Mikel Irvin 17             
     3) 148 Griffin Kasemeyer 17        4) 146 John Heriot 17             
 23 Tech Tc-Dc                                          1:33.11   2 
     1) 4297 Denzell Brown 17           2) 4301 Robert Hampton 18         
     3) 4296 Tyre Allen 18              4) 4302 Evan Harris 18            
 24 Eagle's Tc-Ma                                       1:33.11   1 
     1) 1158 Aidan Kelley 16            2) 1157 Andrew Coutu 18           
     3) 1159 Alex Miller 16             4) 1160 Ethan Roy 16              
 25 West Forsyth Tc-Nc                                  1:33.21   3 
     1) 5326 Jamel Jordan 16            2) 5328 John Yount 16             
     3) 5325 Casen Drane 17             4) 5327 Dionysius Segers 17       
 26 Bayside Tc-Va-Boys                                  1:33.71   3 
     1) 231 Julian Harper 17            2) 236 Jaysaun Williams 16        
     3) 230 Camron Browne 18            4) 235 Elijah Thornton 18         
 27 DuVal Tc-Md                                         1:33.73   2 
     1) 1139 Ade Oloyede 18             2) 1137 Gerald Amobi 16           
     3) 1138 James Harley 16            4) 1140 James Wilson 17           
 28 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:33.78   5 
     1) 1411 Ari Wilson 16              2) 1391 Jarrod Caldwell 16        
     3) 1387 Taylor Blake 18            4) 1394 David Deloach 18          
 29 Camden Tc-Nj                                        1:33.80   5 
     1) 589 Julian Pratt 16             2) 590 Damon Rice 18              
     3) 588 Ra'Mer Nock 19              4) 587 JaJuan Hudson 19           
 30 United Athletes Tc-Nj                               1:34.12   3 
     1) 5080 Anthony Steets 17          2) 5070 Rani Abdulaziz 17         
     3) 5079 Isaiah Rodriguez 16        4) 5074 Liam Fost 17              
 31 Randolph Tc-Nj                                      1:34.32   2 
     1) 3456 John Daddario 17           2) 3458 Tana Gawe 17              
     3) 3455 Kevin Charles 18           4) 3457 Roovens Faustima 18       
 32 St. Stephen's-St. Agnes T                           1:34.48   4 
     1) 4120 Brian Gilday 18            2) 4123 Jordan Walker 18          
     3) 4122 Ja'Von Price 16            4) 4119 Christian Corpening 18    
 -- 5 Star-Md                                               DNF   5 
     1) 8 Kwesi Owbah 18                2) 5 Brandon Coleman 16           
     3) 7 Derage_Ty Mason 17            4) 10 Nathan Phillips 18          
 -- Mount Hebron Tc-Md                                       DQ   2 
     1) 2670 Derrick Alexander 16       2) 2673 Nate Hatcher 17           
     3) 2676 Glen Turner 18             4) 2678 Rickie Williams 17        
 -- Nelsonville-York Tc-Oh-Bo                               DNS   4 
     1) 2736 Alex Mount 17              2) 2733 Chris Cook 18             
     3) 2735 Garrett Maiden 18          4) 2734 Hunter Edwards 17         
 -- Hempstead Tc-Ny-Boys                                    DNS   3 
     1) 1773 Aaron Duncan 16            2) 1776 Dameon Joyner 16          
     3) 1775 Davian Hart 17             4) 1778 Chavez Reece 16           
 -- Carrboro Tc-Nc                                          DNS   5 
     1) 651 Quinton Adams 17            2) 652 Ajani Murdaugh-Wright 18   
     3) 653 Tabian Sales 17             4) 654 Theodore Winans 16         
 -- Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                                DNS   1 
     1) 3732 Robbie Felton 17           2) 3731 Gero Fehn 17              
     3) 3730 Sean Duffy 17              4) 3727 Josiah Davis 16           
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
                         A Johnson, J Jones, Eleanor Clark, Victoria Clark 
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/15/2012   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         A. Moseley, D. Smith, G. D'Orazio, M. Novak       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vector Elite-MD                                     1:41.69   7 
     1) 5136 Hillary Nkrumah 18         2) 5135 Hannah Meredith 18        
     3) 5139 Ayress Stewart 17          4) 5138 Jaida Smith 18            
  2 The Seven Tc-Va                                     1:42.80   5 
     1) 4353 Nayomi McPeters 19         2) 4359 Jessica Tucker 18         
     3) 4350 Armani Futrell 19          4) 4352 Sharde Maxwell 18         
  3 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  1:42.84   7 
     1) 3157 Janay Radix 16             2) 3153 Tatiana Douglas 16        
     3) 3155 Cheyenne Jackson 16        4) 3159 BryAnn Sandy 17           
  4 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:43.08   7 
     1) 4465 Emma Osborne 17            2) 4462 Jackie Kohaut 17          
     3) 4468 Sophia Piron 19            4) 4467 Claudia Piron 17          
  5 Clarksburg Tc-Md                                    1:43.21   7 
     1) 794 Chanel Solomon 16           2) 792 Brionne Pyles 17           
     3) 793 Cierra Pyles 18             4) 791 Alexus Pyles 16            
  6 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     1:43.23   5 
     1) 2592 Victoria Liverpool 18      2) 2584 Samira Barnes 16          
     3) 2587 Elizabeth Cummings 18      4) 2595 Nyjah Young-Bey 19        
  7 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:43.35   5  1:43.342
     1) 922 Bahiyyah Barnes 19          2) 924 Lauren Jeter 16            
     3) 923 Trinity Jackson 18          4) 927 Jacara Wright 16           
  8 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:43.35   6  1:43.349
     1) 3579 Cydney Davis 16            2) 3580 Stephanie Davis 17        
     3) 3581 D'Nia Freeman 16           4) 3583 Ariana Marshall 18        
  9 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:43.53   7 
     1) 524 Charlonda Washington 17     2) 506 Sierra Fletcher 19         
     3) 505 Samantha Davis 17           4) 526 Tonisha Williams 17        
 10 Livingston Tc-Nj                                    1:44.02   6 
     1) 2318 Judanicka Julceus 17       2) 2314 Kari DiTonno 16           
     3) 5632 Ervana Scotland 17         4) 2317 Ain Jones-Davis 16        
 11 Oxford Tc-Ms                                        1:44.13   7 
     1) 3058 Ashley Epps 19             2) 3062 Kadijah Ramsey 19         
     3) 3057 Jakiara Dunn 17            4) 3061 Tiara King 17             
 12 Intensity Tc-Mi                                     1:44.28   6 
     1) 1960 Erica Robinson 17          2) 1952 Anavia Battle 17          
     3) 1954 Reanna Brown-Deacon 18     4) 1959 Chanel Khan 18            
 13 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:44.38   7 
     1) 1408 Hannah White 16            2) 1402 Nelana James 16           
     3) 1397 Ryley Hinson 17            4) 1395 Dejah Grant 19            
 14 Hamden Tc-Ct-Girls                                  1:44.79   2 
     1) 1718 Aisha Gay 18               2) 1720 Nasia Norris 17           
     3) 1717 Andreya Gardner 18         4) 1716 Jasmine Brown 16          
 15 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:44.90   5 
     1) 3434 Jonise Ledbetter 17        2) 3430 Marissa Francis 17        
     3) 3435 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19    4) 3436 Sydne Nance 17            
 16 Franklin Tc-Md-Girls                                1:45.23   4 
     1) 1442 Alina Moore 17             2) 1440 Jenae Dorsey 18           
     3) 1443 Tierra Smooth 17           4) 1441 Nyjari McNeil 18          
 17 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   1:45.24   2 
     1) 3851 Amanda Wetmore 16          2) 3846 Mia Grasso 18             
     3) 3849 Maddie Peterson 18         4) 3847 Angela Krause 17          
 18 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:45.29   3 
     1) 2668 Amanda Grebosky 17         2) 2667 Kevilyn Frazier 18        
     3) 2665 Edeline Davies 19          4) 2669 Kayla Hamilton 16         
 19 Randallstown Tc-Md-Girls                            1:45.49   5 
     1) 3443 Amiya Anoma 18             2) 3446 Monilola Salami 18        
     3) 3444 Tre'j Johnson 16           4) 3445 Jessica Roney 17          
 20 Killian Tc-Fl                                       1:45.58   6 
     1) 2112 Tamia Smith 18             2) 2113 Kaitlin Todd 16           
     3) 2111 Kalai Simmons 18           4) 2110 Darnesha McGuire 18       
 21 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:45.68   1 
     1) 50 Audrey Adam 17               2) 64 Miranda Lawrence 17         
     3) 63 Hannah Lansberry 18          4) 56 Amanda Devine 16            
 22 Tech Tc-Dc                                          1:45.69   6 
     1) 4298 Melady Brown 19            2) 4304 Caliyah McKeithan 19      
     3) 4300 Aisha Dozier 17            4) 4305 Destiny Nash 19           
 23 Whippany Park Tc-Nj                                 1:46.10   3 
     1) 5464 Maria Grill 18             2) 5467 Lauren Wachenfeld 17      
     3) 5466 Emily Petro 17             4) 5463 Gina Dello Russo 16       
 24 Rye Country Day School TC                           1:46.11   2 
     1) 3692 Jinjer Pearce 16           2) 3686 Charlotte Boehning 16     
     3) 3690 Alana Jones 20             4) 3696 Catherine Walker 16       
 25 Pascack Hills Tc-Nj                                 1:46.25   4 
     1) 3123 Ayodele O'Uhuru 16         2) 3124 Nicole Vadon 18           
     3) 3121 Erin Buquicchio 19         4) 3122 Hannah Figueroa 18        
 26 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:46.30   3 
     1) 3397 Jodi Alston 18             2) 3404 Alexis Peterson 19        
     3) 3399 Abisola Atilola 17         4) 3396 Pelumi Adesina 16         
 27 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:46.31   6 
     1) 2690 Jamika Hypolite 18         2) 2692 Abreanna Prince 17        
     3) 2689 Kijara Cline 17            4) 2691 Tanjaneka Martin 16       
 28 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  1:46.58   7 
     1) 1396 Dyonne Hicks 16            2) 1388 Brianna Bullock 19        
     3) 1404 Kenydi McWilliams 17       4) 1409 Cameron Wilcher 16        
 29 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:46.74   3 
     1) 1659 Jenna Restieri 16          2) 1644 Katherine Gallagher 18    
     3) 1649 Treloara Harrisson 16      4) 1647 Anna Giannuzzi 16         
 30 Jaguar Tc-Nc                                        1:46.76   4 
     1) 2008 Ronnae Walker 16           2) 2005 Nia Judkins 18            
     3) 2003 Samantha Evans 19          4) 2007 Tabatha Riddle 19         
 31 Glasgow Tc-De-Girls                                 1:47.07   5 
     1) 1539 Feyi Solanke 17            2) 1537 Ashley Pearce 18          
     3) 1538 Desire Singleton 16        4) 1536 Kayla Moody 19            
 32 Pony Tc-Nc                                          1:47.25   2 
     1) 3290 Shanone Cannon 17          2) 3297 Del'Nique Penn 19         
     3) 3292 Zjinaiya Francis 17        4) 3296 Brooklyn Penn 17          
 33 William A. Hough Tc-Nc  'C'                         1:47.71   5  1:47.705
     1) 5495 Allison Fuerst 18          2) 5496 Meredith McHugh 17        
     3) 5497 Brianna Randolph 16        4) 5498 Kennedy Stanton 18        
 34 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:47.71   4  1:47.707
     1) 2257 Irene Ross 16              2) 2249 Isabelle Huang 19         
     3) 2247 Janean Cuffee 17           4) 2246 Ariel Claxton 17          
 35 Jenison Tc-Mi                                       1:47.80   2 
     1) 2038 Hannah Huizen 16           2) 2037 Kylie Clark 19            
     3) 2040 Madyson Tease 19           4) 2039 Rose Russo 17             
 36 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                               1:47.90   1 
     1) 1738 Lisa Addane 16             2) 1740 Antonia Burt 16           
     3) 1743 Tricia Sadler 17           4) 1742 Mariam Magassouba 17      
 37 Cape Fear Tc-Nc                                     1:47.94   4 
     1) 604 Daysia Mardre 16            2) 605 Ashauna McLauchlin 19      
     3) 603 Shamya Ashley 19            4) 606 Tamerah Sebree 17          
 38 Butler Tc-Nc                                        1:47.96   6 
     1) 564 Aaliyah Belk 16             2) 567 Briana Jacobs 18           
     3) 569 Destinee Mathews 18         4) 566 Asiah Drew 17              
 39 Walkersville Tc-Md                                  1:47.98   4 
     1) 5176 Alexa Johnson 16           2) 5177 Chidera Ogwulu 19         
     3) 5179 Gabriela Warnert 16        4) 5178 Autumn Parson 18          
 40 Plainfield Tc-Nj                                    1:48.18   1 
     1) 3257 Dan'asia Jenkins 18        2) 3259 Destiny Walker 19         
     3) 3256 Kayla Harris 17            4) 3258 Olivia Kyser 18           
 41 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                             1:48.75   2 
     1) 2384 Danielle Kealing 19        2) 2380 Mary Douglas-Dorman 16    
     3) 2386 Azariel Sudan 16           4) 2382 Janelle Hunter 16         
 42 Greensboro Pacesetters-NC                           1:48.88   2 
     1) 1632 Cecilia Marenick 17        2) 1630 Nylie Facey 18            
     3) 1631 Mandi Hamouda 19           4) 1633 Morgan Powell 19          
 43 Track Goons-NC                                      1:48.95   5 
     1) 4472 Zavia Dickerson 18         2) 4471 Kerri Brodie 17           
     3) 4474 Aubrey Ebron 18            4) 4473 Jessica Dixon 17          
 44 North Bergen Tc-Nj                                  1:49.41   1 
     1) 2814 Iria Paz 18                2) 2811 Kayori Hanna 18           
     3) 2812 Idalis Maldonado 17        4) 2810 Natalie Gomes 16          
 45 Track Eastern Carolina                              1:49.51   1 
     1) 5697 Theresa Davis              2) 5710 Kianna Stotts             
     3) 5707 Gabrielle Ruiz             4) 5709 Tahlieah Sampson          
 46 Sting Team Tc-Nc                                    1:49.75   1 
     1) 4159 Serenity Davis 18          2) 4158 Keava Carlton 17          
     3) 4162 Hevan Sparks 18            4) 4161 Kianna McCandies 18       
 47 KH Tc-Mi                                            1:49.90   4 
     1) 2102 Megan Jones 16             2) 2100 McKena Boos 16            
     3) 2103 Christina Nguyen 16        4) 2099 Anna Berg 17              
 48 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        1:51.30   3 
     1) 5267 Lauren Araya 19            2) 5278 Elizabeth Reidy 17        
     3) 5277 Joanna Nixon 17            4) 5275 Jorja Medders 18          
 49 Gwynn Park Tc-Md                                    1:52.90   4 
     1) 1677 Tiarra Long 16             2) 1678 Indira Ruff 18            
     3) 1679 Tahmi Washington 19        4) 1676 Asia Hines 18             
 -- Hounds Tc-Nj                                            DNF   1 
     1) 1884 Ty Horne 16                2) 1886 Kayla Jackson 17          
     3) 1889 Alivia Scott 19            4) 1891 Breana Vaughn 17          
 -- Rocky River Tc-Nc                                        DQ   3 
     1) 3629 Daviyana Bryd 18           2) 3640 Jirah Sidberry 19         
     3) 3642 Kalya Smith 17             4) 3628 Marissa Blakeley 18       
 -- 5 Star-Md                                                DQ   6 
     1) 11 Noelani Phillips 19          2) 6 Geligne Franklin 19          
     3) 2 Kenya Allison 18              4) 3 Tahira Bakare 19             
 -- Urbana Tc-Md                                            DNS   3 
     1) 5099 Erika Nepomuceno 16        2) 5098 Lily Morrell 19           
     3) 5097 Anna Miller 17             4) 5096 Abby Grabowski 17         
 -- Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                     DNS   3 
     1) 2449 Brittney Graff 19          2) 2454 Sydney King 17            
     3) 2453 Courtney Kenny 17          4) 2452 Cameron Hinton 18         
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
                         A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Tc-Ri                                       3:18.09   5 
     1) 695 Donatien Djero 17           2) 699 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 700 Anthony Vega 17             4) 701 Austin Wolo 17             
       1:39.043 (1:39.043)          2:29.747 (50.705)          3:18.082 (48.335)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:19.12   5 
     1) 2652 Dewan Hawthorne 17         2) 2651 Dekaryea Freeman 16       
     3) 2645 Michael Campbell 17        4) 2649 Cameron Cooper 17         
       1:39.033 (1:39.033)          2:31.100 (52.067)          3:19.117 (48.018)
  3 Northrop Tc-In                                      3:19.18   5 
     1) 5647 Brett Woods 16             2) 5644 Jalen Royal 18            
     3) 5645 Bijay Stephens 16          4) 5646 Shaton Vaughn 18          
       1:38.748 (1:38.748)          2:28.678 (49.930)          3:19.180 (50.502)
  4 Avon Old Farms Tc-Ct                                3:19.33   1 
     1) 169 Kurt Linke 16               2) 168 Arden Coleman 16           
     3) 167 Jordan Abate 16             4) 170 Ian Reilly 16              
       1:38.856 (1:38.856)          2:28.796 (49.941)          3:19.329 (50.533)
  5 Middle GA Impala-GA                                 3:19.58   3 
     1) 2526 Dean Brown 18              2) 2531 Kyle Nixon 17             
     3) 2529 Mikale Hart 17             4) 2530 Kearis Jackson 18         
       1:39.793 (1:39.793)          2:29.995 (50.203)          3:19.573 (49.578)
  6 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:19.79   4 
     1) 1411 Ari Wilson 16              2) 1387 Taylor Blake 18           
     3) 1405 Brian Nelson 16            4) 1389 Cameron Burgess 16        
       1:42.838 (1:42.838)          2:31.325 (48.487)          3:19.781 (48.457)
  7 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny                              3:20.02   1 
     1) 4368 Hakeem Alexander 16        2) 4367 Akeem Aaron 16            
     3) 4371 Donte Plunkett 18          4) 4369 Denzelle Anglin 16        
       1:39.200 (1:39.200)          2:31.161 (51.961)          3:20.011 (48.850)
  8 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 3:20.65   5 
     1) 530 Austin Allen 19             2) 531 Eric Allen 18              
     3) 533 Olandis Gary 18             4) 537 Jalen Hill 17              
       1:40.165 (1:40.165)          2:30.576 (50.412)          3:20.641 (50.065)
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson T                           3:22.45   1 
     1) 1587 Trenton Snipes 16          2) 1582 Maximillian Berenschot 17 
     3) 1583 Sean Burrus 17             4) 1584 Cheyenne Johnson 17       
       1:41.522 (1:41.522)          2:31.846 (50.325)          3:22.442 (50.596)
 10 Viper Tc-Nj                                         3:22.57   3 
     1) 5168 Steven Walier 16           2) 5165 Nicolo Primerano 16       
     3) 5163 Adam Chang 16              4) 5166 Viraj Sampat 16           
       1:42.462 (1:42.462)          2:32.483 (50.021)          3:22.565 (50.082)
 11 Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                             3:22.71   2 
     1) 2632 Joseph Hook 16             2) 2633 Ian McNally 16            
     3) 2631 Michael Creighton 17       4) 2635 Jason Schweizer 16        
       1:41.669 (1:41.669)          2:32.487 (50.818)          3:22.704 (50.217)
 11 Mustang Rc-Nj                                       3:22.71   4 
     1) 2703 Anthony Del Popolo 16      2) 2702 Nathanael Brown 16        
     3) 2704 Thambu Jisnnu 16           4) 2705 Alexander Moore 17        
       1:42.696 (1:42.696)          2:34.041 (51.345)          3:22.704 (48.663)
 13 Sterling Tc-Nj-Boys                                 3:22.80   4 
     1) 4149 Conner Garzon 16           2) 4148 Darin Clark 17            
     3) 4147 Jah'mere Beasley 19        4) 4151 Francis Terry 16          
       1:41.688 (1:41.688)          2:34.465 (52.777)          3:22.796 (48.332)
 14 Cathedral Prep Tc-Pa                                3:23.11   4 
     1) 669 John Orlando 16             2) 670 Garrett Stroupe 17         
     3) 668 Derek Jones 17              4) 667 Dominic Frisina 16         
       1:42.994 (1:42.994)          2:33.634 (50.640)          3:23.103 (49.470)
 15 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                  3:23.26   4 
     1) 1304 Aron Cruickshanck 18       2) 1306 Terrence Hamilton 16      
     3) 1303 Kwame Cadore 18            4) 1302 Solomon Butler 16         
       1:41.511 (1:41.511)          2:33.210 (51.699)          3:23.257 (50.048)
 16 Laurel Tc-Md                                        3:23.43   1 
     1) 2237 Jalen Sykes 17             2) 2232 Caleb McCammon 16         
     3) 2226 Kevin Afoakwah 16          4) 2236 Maurice Peterson 17       
       1:40.380 (1:40.380)          2:32.141 (51.762)          3:23.423 (51.282)
 17 Pirates Tc-Nj                                       3:23.56   3 
     1) 3248 Mark Morrison 16           2) 3250 Dwayne Warren 17          
     3) 3247 Brandon Moorer 16          4) 3249 Nicholas Parisi 18        
       1:43.140 (1:43.140)          2:35.026 (51.887)          3:23.558 (48.532)
 18 Blair Academy Tc-Nj                                 3:23.69   3 
     1) 351 Ekrem Ayhan 17              2) 354 Devyn Saylor 16            
     3) 355 Harley Wedholm 17           4) 353 Justes Nance 17            
       1:41.958 (1:41.958)          2:35.492 (53.535)          3:23.688 (48.196)
 19 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   3:24.01   5 
     1) 4026 Mayen McClain 17           2) 4027 Alvin Mukisa 18           
     3) 4025 Cameron Kane 16            4) 4029 Jacari Ramsey 16          
       1:41.622 (1:41.622)          2:33.920 (52.298)          3:24.002 (50.083)
 20 Eagle Flock Tc-Nj                                   3:24.27   3 
     1) 1152 Taki Davis 16              2) 1153 Keir Smalls-Harmon 16     
     3) 1155 Zion Watson 16             4) 1154 Devante Watson 16         
       1:42.965 (1:42.965)          2:33.951 (50.987)          3:24.270 (50.320)
 21 White Clay Creek Tc-De                              3:24.55   2 
     1) 5476 Karim Dunn 16              2) 5475 Greg Biddle 17            
     3) 5478 Brichon Shepard 18         4) 5477 Chidera Egeonu 16         
       1:42.943 (1:42.943)          2:35.167 (52.225)          3:24.546 (49.380)
 22 Middletown Tc-Ct                                    3:24.77   5 
     1) 2544 Justin McMillian 17        2) 2542 Frank Gene Footman 16     
     3) 2541 Garrett Dandridge 18       4) 2545 Laurenzo Thompkins 17     
       1:42.192 (1:42.192)          2:32.379 (50.187)          3:24.761 (52.382)
 23 Overbrook Tc-Pa                                     3:25.22   2 
     1) 3049 Tevin Taylor 17            2) 3046 Quincy Fairy 17           
     3) 3047 Jonathan Hodges 17         4) 3048 Nykolis Rodriguez 16      
       1:41.503 (1:41.503)          2:32.784 (51.281)          3:25.212 (52.429)
 24 Track Eastern Carolina                              3:25.25   2 
     1) 5700 Joshua McClean             2) 5706 Montrell Perry            
     3) 5699 Seraphin Kibonge           4) 5694 Thomas Nulty 16           
       1:39.717 (1:39.717)          2:32.744 (53.027)          3:25.248 (52.505)
 25 Patriot Tc-Va                                       3:28.14   3 
     1) 3140 Alexander Johnson 16       2) 3138 Cameron Biendl 18         
     3) 3145 Gregory Moore 17           4) 3139 Lawson Brannon 17         
       1:43.920 (1:43.920)          2:36.703 (52.784)          3:28.138 (51.435)
 26 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:34.43   1 
     1) 5415 Amary Stokes 17            2) 5408 Josiah King 17            
     3) 5400 Breon Deloatch 16          4) 5422 Gary Williams 17          
       1:45.623 (1:45.623)          2:41.027 (55.405)          3:34.421 (53.394)
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny                                           DNF   5 
     1) 4197 Devin Connell 16           2) 4199 Anthony Misko 17          
     3) 4196 Jahvon Capers 17           4) 4201 Myles Solan 17            
       1:41.556 (1:41.556)          2:32.341 (50.785)
 -- Prince George Tc-Va                                     DNF   1 
     1) 3357 Joseph Kemp 17             2) 3360 Kaleb Stevens 16          
     3) 3358 Kai Samuel 18              4) 3359 Tarik Samuels 17          
       1:40.242 (1:40.242)          2:33.629 (53.387)
 -- Roosevelt Tc-Dc                                          DQ   2 
     1) 3648 Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq 17   2) 3646 Taahir Kelly 19           
     3) 3645 John Akinsanya 16          4) 3647 Anfal Nurul-Haqq 16       
       1:41.899 (1:41.899)          2:32.626 (50.728)
 -- Desert Pines Tc-Nv                                       DQ   5 
     1) 1078 Amari Calvillo-Tatum 16    2) 1077 Jay'Vone Bradford 18      
     3) 1079 Asti Crawford 16           4) 1081 Artis McCoy 16            
       1:41.436 (1:41.436)          2:31.512 (50.077)          3:20.289 (48.777)
 -- Imp Nation-NC                                           DNS   4 
     1) 1939 Eli Knight 16              2) 1938 Kayin Fails 18            
     3) 1942 Todd Shorts 18             4) 1940 Jesse Lassiter 16         
 -- Weequahic Tc-Nj                                         DNS   2 
     1) 5293 Ihmir Marsette 17          2) 5290 Stephon Hughes 16         
     3) 5291 James Jean 16              4) 5298 Bashir Sanders 16         
 -- Edina Tc-Mn                                             DNS   4 
     1) 1254 Grant Fuller 17            2) 1259 Abner Moseti 18           
     3) 1252 Noah Chestler 16           4) 1262 Abdihafid Sahal 17        
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:48.12  6/21/2015   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         A Postell, M Russell, K Lewis, Mia-Irene Gyau     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Generation Next-PA                                  3:49.05   5 
     1) 1484 Charity Guy 18             2) 1485 Siani Sanders 19          
     3) 1483 Sheila Day 17              4) 1486 Jayana Webb 18            
       1:56.207 (1:56.207)          2:55.483 (59.276)          3:49.048 (53.565)
  2 North Stafford Tc-Va-Girl                           3:51.49   5 
     1) 2867 Malika Pride 17            2) 2869 Whitney Warford 16        
     3) 2868 Kazia Russel 16            4) 2865 Jami Lewis 16             
       1:55.096 (1:55.096)        2:55.745 (1:00.650)          3:51.488 (55.743)
  3 Charger Tc-Md                                       3:52.68   2 
     1) 724 Dominique Jeffrey 18        2) 722 Mackaiya Cherry 16         
     3) 726 Sydney Williams 17          4) 727 Taylor Williams 19         
       1:57.241 (1:57.241)          2:53.693 (56.452)          3:52.676 (58.984)
  4 Hempstead Tc-Ny-Girls                               3:52.69   4 
     1) 1785 Toni-Anne Murray 17        2) 1781 Alexis Green 16           
     3) 1783 Peter-Gaye Jarrett 16      4) 1786 Christina Rookwood 17     
       1:54.068 (1:54.068)          2:53.418 (59.350)          3:52.682 (59.265)
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:52.95   5 
     1) 5405 Jashella Jenkins 17        2) 5413 Adriana Shockley 19       
     3) 5411 Autumn Revis 16            4) 5407 Ces'shay Joyner 17        
       1:56.579 (1:56.579)          2:54.436 (57.857)          3:52.948 (58.513)
  6 War Tc-Va                                           3:53.22   4 
     1) 5207 Amirah Jones 16            2) 5200 Indya Gipson 18           
     3) 5214 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19    4) 5211 Anaya Monroe 17           
       1:57.690 (1:57.690)          2:54.377 (56.687)          3:53.212 (58.835)
  7 Blythewood Tc-Sc                                    3:54.22   3 
     1) 390 Ashley Mitchell 17          2) 391 Aleah Wilson 17            
     3) 389 Sheniya Marshall 16         4) 388 Sharnae Alston 17          
       1:56.705 (1:56.705)        2:57.335 (1:00.630)          3:54.216 (56.881)
  8 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   3:54.42   3 
     1) 3630 Damani Byrant 17           2) 3632 Aureilya Harris 17        
     3) 3626 Nydia Alexander 19         4) 3627 Mariah Atwater 18         
       1:58.614 (1:58.614)          2:58.446 (59.832)          3:54.412 (55.967)
  9 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     3:55.51   5 
     1) 2592 Victoria Liverpool 18      2) 2589 Eliza Gentry 16           
     3) 2587 Elizabeth Cummings 18      4) 2595 Nyjah Young-Bey 19        
       2:00.390 (2:00.390)          2:59.635 (59.245)          3:55.505 (55.870)
 10 Xbc Tc-Va                                           3:55.63   2 
     1) 5621 Sarah Schuster 16          2) 5620 Nicole Re 19              
     3) 5616 Olivia LeFrancois 18       4) 5614 Simone Jeffries 17        
       1:58.748 (1:58.748)          2:57.379 (58.631)          3:55.625 (58.247)
 11 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           3:56.62   2 
     1) 2662 Katerina Boutselis 18      2) 2665 Edeline Davies 19         
     3) 2669 Kayla Hamilton 16          4) 2664 Cecilia Craig 16          
       1:58.495 (1:58.495)          2:57.949 (59.455)          3:56.615 (58.667)
 12 Peabody Tc-Ma-Girls                                 3:56.88   3 
     1) 3169 Amanda Andrews 17          2) 3171 Dayna Vadala 17           
     3) 3168 Sophia Anderle 17          4) 3170 Cynthia Aroke 16          
       1:58.841 (1:58.841)          2:58.543 (59.703)          3:56.871 (58.329)
 13 Seagull TC                                          3:57.20   1 
     1) 5659 Saidah Rahman 16           2) 5658 Gabby Peck 16             
     3) 5657 Madeline Nicholas 19       4) 5655 Chloe Foster 17           
       2:00.625 (2:00.625)        3:01.878 (1:01.254)          3:57.193 (55.315)
 14 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    3:57.38   1 
     1) 717 Shakia Rivers 19            2) 719 Maddison Wester 17         
     3) 709 Madalyn Amos 16             4) 716 Hannah Nichols 16          
       1:59.923 (1:59.923)        3:00.942 (1:01.020)          3:57.372 (56.430)
 15 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             3:58.09   2 
     1) 629 Solange Wright 17           2) 624 Tayla Davis 17             
     3) 625 Jada Grant 17               4) 621 Leah Anderson 17           
       1:59.577 (1:59.577)        3:01.824 (1:02.247)          3:58.085 (56.261)
 16 Huntington Tc-Ny-Girls                              3:58.24   4 
     1) 1921 Anna Gulizio 17            2) 1924 Latoya Shand 16           
     3) 1922 Alexandra Koumas 16        4) 1923 Marina Ruzic 17           
       1:58.602 (1:58.602)          2:58.018 (59.416)        3:58.238 (1:00.220)
 17 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           3:58.54   5 
     1) 4462 Jackie Kohaut 17           2) 4465 Emma Osborne 17           
     3) 4468 Sophia Piron 19            4) 4467 Claudia Piron 17          
       1:59.860 (1:59.860)          2:59.818 (59.958)          3:58.532 (58.715)
 18 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   3:58.66   4 
     1) 3846 Mia Grasso 18              2) 3850 Shannan Roberts 17        
     3) 3849 Maddie Peterson 18         4) 3845 Olivia Gage 16            
       1:59.281 (1:59.281)        2:59.390 (1:00.110)          3:58.655 (59.265)
 19 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                              3:58.92   4 
     1) 3541 Julia Hergenrother 18      2) 3544 Anna Landler 18           
     3) 3542 Katherine Jasminski 17     4) 3539 Alexandra Damron 17       
       2:01.185 (2:01.185)          3:00.461 (59.276)          3:58.911 (58.450)
 20 Smyrna Tc-De                                        3:59.00   1 
     1) 3872 Madison Keister 18         2) 3866 Naomi Bowser 18           
     3) 3877 Perriasia Thompson 16      4) 3873 Shaneese La Mons 19       
       2:02.204 (2:02.204)          2:59.047 (56.843)          3:58.991 (59.945)
 21 Belmont Tc-Ma-Girls                                 3:59.27   3 
     1) 253 Danielle Kelly 17           2) 254 Margaret MacAulay 16       
     3) 255 Sara Naumann 17             4) 252 Julia Cella 17             
       1:58.890 (1:58.890)          2:57.935 (59.045)        3:59.261 (1:01.327)
 22 Fairport Tc-Ny-Girls                                3:59.81   1 
     1) 1354 Samantha Ritter 18         2) 1352 Emily Fish 18             
     3) 1355 Sinead Sargeant 18         4) 1353 Julia Flocco 16           
       2:02.432 (2:02.432)          2:59.394 (56.962)        3:59.804 (1:00.410)
 23 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:00.13   3 
     1) 1402 Nelana James 16            2) 1408 Hannah White 16           
     3) 1397 Ryley Hinson 17            4) 1388 Brianna Bullock 19        
       1:58.471 (1:58.471)        2:59.011 (1:00.540)        4:00.126 (1:01.115)
 24 Plymouth North Tc-Ma                                4:01.20   4 
     1) 3275 Caitlin Haley 18           2) 3276 Elizabeth Marshall 19     
     3) 3277 Hannah Strohschneider 17   4) 3278 Jacklyn Sullivan 16       
       2:01.829 (2:01.829)        3:02.793 (1:00.965)          4:01.193 (58.400)
 25 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:01.76   4 
     1) 1655 Jordan Numme 19            2) 1654 Hetty McMillan 18         
     3) 1643 Caroline Frey 16           4) 1658 Emily Philippides 18      
       2:03.147 (2:03.147)        3:04.051 (1:00.905)          4:01.758 (57.707)
 26 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              4:01.98   5 
     1) 379 Jahleah Harris 18           2) 383 Andrea Mills 17            
     3) 385 Nyla Pouncey 17             4) 380 Zaidra James 17            
       2:01.665 (2:01.665)        3:02.658 (1:00.994)          4:01.973 (59.315)
 27 Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                4:02.09   1 
     1) 3827 Hannah Birdsall 19         2) 3833 Megan Quill 18            
     3) 3829 Amanada Fontana 16         4) 3831 Meaghan Hellmers 18       
       2:00.221 (2:00.221)        3:02.609 (1:02.389)          4:02.082 (59.473)
 28 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:04.97   2 
     1) 1006 Natalee Seipio 19          2) 1010 Olivia Turk 18            
     3) 1009 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    4) 1005 Leah Sarkisian 18         
       2:02.080 (2:02.080)        3:03.201 (1:01.121)        4:04.962 (1:01.761)
 29 Menchville Tc-Va                                    4:11.08   3 
     1) 2509 Danyetta Ruffin 18         2) 2507 December Hutchinson 17    
     3) 2504 Jacelyn Barnett 19         4) 2505 Taylynn Blount 18         
       2:02.536 (2:02.536)        3:06.863 (1:04.327)        4:11.071 (1:04.209)
 30 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             4:12.51   1 
     1) 3581 D'Nia Freeman 16           2) 3579 Cydney Davis 16           
     3) 3583 Ariana Marshall 18         4) 3582 Kayla Hill 18             
       1:59.208 (1:59.208)        3:03.782 (1:04.574)        4:12.510 (1:08.729)
 31 Sandhills Tc-Nc                                     4:14.24   5 
     1) 3747 Macie Kavanaugh 18         2) 3750 Kate Sanborn 16           
     3) 3746 Isabel Flores 18           4) 3748 Ebony Nelson 16           
       2:04.629 (2:04.629)        3:09.830 (1:05.201)        4:14.238 (1:04.409)
 32 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        4:18.37   3 
     1) 1487 Summer Arndt 16            2) 1490 Laura Jackam 16           
     3) 1491 Dareion Marrison 17        4) 1488 Brittany Aveni 16         
       2:13.374 (2:13.374)        3:14.701 (1:01.328)        4:18.364 (1:03.663)
 -- Lions Tc-Nj                                             DNS   5 
     1) 2309 Kayla Pfleger 17           2) 2310 Kerri Powers 17           
     3) 2308 Kelli Molnar 18            4) 2311 Jenna Reid 17             
 -- Blessed Trinity Tc-Ga                                   DNS   2 
     1) 357 Maddie Heller 17            2) 356 Emma Rose Bagwell 18       
     3) 359 Mary Claire Solomon 16      4) 358 Madeleine Iassogna 16      
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:52.24  6/19/2015   Summit, Summit, NJ                        
                         R Blume, M Booth, M Sinunu, Leland Jones          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oldfield Tc-Ny                                      7:58.03   1 
     1) 3002 Matthew Katz 17            2) 3003 Randy Maldon 16           
     3) 3001 Jimmy DeSantis 18          4) 3004 Ryan Scanlon 16           
       2:03.742 (2:03.742)        4:00.979 (1:57.237)        6:02.311 (2:01.333)
       7:58.021 (1:55.710)
  2 Hamden Tc-Ct-Boys                                   7:59.56   3 
     1) 1715 Daniel Perusina 16         2) 1713 Shawn Odei-Nitri 17       
     3) 1712 William King 16            4) 1714 Zachary Parisella 16      
       2:01.951 (2:01.951)        4:01.061 (1:59.110)        6:01.437 (2:00.377)
       7:59.552 (1:58.115)
  3 Liberty Christian Academy                           8:00.90   1 
     1) 2289 Michael Griffith 16        2) 2296 Grant Parker 16           
     3) 2295 Bryce Moore 17             4) 2298 Michael Strachan 16       
       1:58.895 (1:58.895)        3:58.863 (1:59.968)        6:01.073 (2:02.210)
       8:00.891 (1:59.819)
  4 Lockport Tc-Ny                                      8:01.04   3 
     1) 2328 Jack Strobel 17            2) 2327 Christopher Sims 16       
     3) 2323 Scott Anderson 16          4) 2324 Connor Doran 17           
       2:00.231 (2:00.231)        3:59.923 (1:59.693)        6:05.300 (2:05.377)
       8:01.037 (1:55.737)
  5 Darien Tc-Ct                                        8:01.73   1 
     1) 1020 Keenan Warble 17           2) 1016 James Johnson 17          
     3) 1014 Jason Flynn 17             4) 1012 James Fay 17              
       2:01.432 (2:01.432)        4:02.194 (2:00.762)        6:02.106 (1:59.913)
       8:01.721 (1:59.615)
  6 Davison Tc-Mi                                       8:02.12   2 
     1) 1030 Nick Sleeman 16            2) 1031 Zack Sleeman 16           
     3) 1029 Ethan Onweller 18          4) 1032 Jacob Turgeon 16          
       1:56.367 (1:56.367)        3:56.328 (1:59.961)        6:01.476 (2:05.148)
       8:02.112 (2:00.637)
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:02.48   2 
     1) 3322 Brian Warsh 16             2) 3315 James O'Brien 17          
     3) 3323 Jimmy Zignorski 18         4) 3316 Thomas Perretta 17        
       1:58.538 (1:58.538)        3:57.441 (1:58.903)        6:04.207 (2:06.767)
       8:02.471 (1:58.265)
  8 Mountain View Tc-Va                                 8:02.80   3 
     1) 2699 Jahanzib Shahbaz 16        2) 2700 Connor Weed 17            
     3) 2698 Miles Gordon 16            4) 2697 Henrik Anderson 18        
       1:59.956 (1:59.956)        4:02.723 (2:02.768)        6:04.566 (2:01.843)
       8:02.792 (1:58.226)
  9 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               8:02.81   1 
     1) 1867 Will Titus 19              2) 1864 Edward Meredith 18        
     3) 1863 Tim Dolan 18               4) 1862 Sean Dolan 19             
       2:03.326 (2:03.326)        4:01.234 (1:57.909)        6:03.514 (2:02.280)
       8:02.808 (1:59.295)
 10 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     8:03.31   2 
     1) 3067 Adel Akul 16               2) 3076 Aaron Robinson 17         
     3) 3078 Anthony Wimbush 17         4) 3077 Gary Ross 17              
       2:04.766 (2:04.766)        4:03.196 (1:58.430)        6:06.415 (2:03.219)
       8:03.304 (1:56.890)
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                8:03.62   3 
     1) 5039 Greg Gibbs 17              2) 5030 Justin Cadas 18           
     3) 5055 Branden Roach 17           4) 5054 Nathaneal Papachristos 17 
       2:02.708 (2:02.708)        4:01.029 (1:58.321)        6:03.446 (2:02.417)
       8:03.618 (2:00.173)
 12 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:04.55   1 
     1) 1519 Colin Riley 18             2) 1522 Daniel Stassen 17         
     3) 1514 Gordon Goldstein 16        4) 1513 Zach Goldberg 18          
       1:59.982 (1:59.982)        3:59.915 (1:59.934)        6:00.044 (2:00.130)
       8:04.550 (2:04.506)
 13 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    8:05.29   2 
     1) 2446 Mike Maglio 18             2) 2443 Derek Holmes 17           
     3) 2442 Joey Donovan 17            4) 2441 James Condon 18           
       2:00.195 (2:00.195)        4:02.181 (2:01.987)        6:05.385 (2:03.204)
       8:05.286 (1:59.902)
 14 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               8:05.35   2 
     1) 290 Caleb Shaia 17              2) 289 Connor Secora 17           
     3) 287 Thomas O'Boyle 16           4) 288 Bilal Rabah 17             
       1:58.564 (1:58.564)        4:01.060 (2:02.496)        6:03.984 (2:02.925)
       8:05.349 (2:01.365)
 15 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                  8:05.52   3 
     1) 4172 Jackson Morton 16          2) 4175 Joe Valle 16              
     3) 4171 Andrew Matson 16           4) 4173 Matthew Sapsara 17        
       2:02.862 (2:02.862)        4:05.603 (2:02.742)        6:06.468 (2:00.865)
       8:05.513 (1:59.045)
 16 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                              8:05.67   1 
     1) 1990 Daniel Claudeo 17          2) 1995 Jeffery Stewart 18        
     3) 1993 Tyler Rasinski 18          4) 1992 Ryan Rafferty 16          
       2:01.792 (2:01.792)        4:02.851 (2:01.060)        6:08.463 (2:05.612)
       8:05.667 (1:57.205)
 17 Peak performance                                    8:06.88   3 
     1) 3173 Olin Ravenel 16            2) 3172 Ian Fladd 18              
     3) 3175 Justin Williams 17         4) 3174 Bobby Williams 16         
       2:02.237 (2:02.237)        4:04.966 (2:02.730)        6:04.025 (1:59.060)
       8:06.873 (2:02.849)
 18 Whippany Tc-Nj                                      8:06.92   1 
     1) 5469 Ryan Downey 17             2) 5474 William Walsh 16          
     3) 5473 Nicholas Thoma 18          4) 5472 Joseph Thoma 18           
       2:01.588 (2:01.588)        4:07.672 (2:06.085)        6:07.729 (2:00.057)
       8:06.917 (1:59.189)
 19 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       8:07.41   2 
     1) 527 Jayon Woodard 16            2) 509 Khalil Gary 16             
     3) 523 Renaldo Waldron 16          4) 516 Jason Putnam 16            
       2:01.986 (2:01.986)        4:00.754 (1:58.768)        6:09.992 (2:09.239)
       8:07.406 (1:57.414)
 20 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               8:07.47   1 
     1) 3325 Andrew Adelhardt 16        2) 3331 Matthew Kramer 16         
     3) 3333 Joseph Levine 17           4) 3335 Aaron Siff-Scherr 17      
       1:58.793 (1:58.793)        4:05.224 (2:06.431)        6:04.412 (1:59.189)
       8:07.463 (2:03.051)
 21 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            8:08.40   1 
     1) 3740 Eric Wu 16                 2) 3721 Bryan Adamovicz 16        
     3) 3736 Spencer Leslie 17          4) 3725 Aidan Carichner 17        
       2:00.759 (2:00.759)        4:04.531 (2:03.773)        6:06.188 (2:01.657)
       8:08.397 (2:02.210)
 22 Cinnaminson Tc-Nj                                   8:08.57   1 
     1) 787 Michael Ungvarsky 17        2) 785 Justin Arnold 18           
     3) 784 Max Adams 18                4) 786 Thomas Long 16             
       2:00.650 (2:00.650)        4:03.486 (2:02.836)        6:07.864 (2:04.379)
       8:08.565 (2:00.701)
 23 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                8:08.59   1 
     1) 1177 Joseph Bozowski 16         2) 1176 Kyle Bobash 16            
     3) 1186 Jared Huang 16             4) 1189 Andrew Khalil 18          
       2:00.410 (2:00.410)        4:01.773 (2:01.363)        6:08.245 (2:06.473)
       8:08.582 (2:00.337)
 24 Davidsonville Aa-Md                                 8:08.79   2 
     1) 1024 Nicholas Boogades 17       2) 1025 Michael Flanagan 18       
     3) 1028 Joey Wiggins 17            4) 1026 Caleb Foster 16           
       1:57.126 (1:57.126)        4:01.701 (2:04.576)        6:05.935 (2:04.234)
       8:08.788 (2:02.854)
 25 Panther Creek Tc-Nc                                 8:11.97   3 
     1) 3094 Alec Carlson 16            2) 3096 Calvin Flack 16           
     3) 3100 Jarred Komyati 18          4) 3095 Kyle Fawzi 17             
       2:03.557 (2:03.557)        4:09.853 (2:06.296)        6:15.780 (2:05.927)
       8:11.970 (1:56.190)
 26 Novi Tc-Mi                                          8:12.20   2 
     1) 2979 Nate Wood 18               2) 2973 Adam Ditri 16             
     3) 2975 John Landy 17              4) 2976 Scott Macpherson 17       
       2:00.256 (2:00.256)        4:05.538 (2:05.282)        6:10.525 (2:04.987)
       8:12.200 (2:01.675)
 27 Haddam-Killingworth Tc-Ct                           8:12.61   2 
     1) 1696 Cameron Garrelts 16        2) 1695 Ryan Agro 16              
     3) 1697 Andrew Meredith 18         4) 1698 Ben Rakowski 16           
       2:01.617 (2:01.617)        4:01.957 (2:00.340)        6:07.304 (2:05.347)
       8:12.601 (2:05.297)
 28 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           8:13.54   3 
     1) 4466 Marshall Passey 16         2) 4470 Matt Sinunu 16            
     3) 4458 Griffin Feeney 17          4) 4469 Will Robertson 17         
       2:01.561 (2:01.561)        4:01.130 (1:59.570)        6:10.835 (2:09.705)
       8:13.533 (2:02.699)
 29 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                   8:13.63   2 
     1) 1541 Casey Farrell 16           2) 1544 Chris Reeves 17           
     3) 1542 Spencer Le Claire 17       4) 1543 Randy Neish 16            
       2:05.696 (2:05.696)        4:07.739 (2:02.043)        6:15.824 (2:08.085)
       8:13.626 (1:57.802)
 30 Appoquinimink Tc-De                                 8:13.92   1 
     1) 89 Matthew Lloyd 16             2) 87 Colin Deutsch 16            
     3) 90 Matthew Symes 16             4) 88 Iddriss Iddriss 16          
       2:02.749 (2:02.749)        4:05.180 (2:02.431)        6:09.877 (2:04.697)
       8:13.916 (2:04.040)
 31 Freehold Township Tc-Nj                             8:14.80   3 
     1) 1457 Christopher Cardace 16     2) 1459 Michael Maltese 16        
     3) 1460 Sean O'Donnell 17          4) 1458 Jake Konig 16             
       2:08.437 (2:08.437)        4:12.306 (2:03.870)        6:18.336 (2:06.030)
       8:14.797 (1:56.462)
 32 Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                   8:14.81   3 
     1) 2187 Evan Harris 17             2) 2190 Jeb Phillips 16           
     3) 2186 Zach Clark 16              4) 2189 Jack Mastandrea 16        
       1:59.996 (1:59.996)        4:05.118 (2:05.123)        6:14.288 (2:09.170)
       8:14.807 (2:00.519)
 33 Montgomery Blair Tc-Md                              8:16.35   2 
     1) 2596 Syndey Geertseema 16       2) 2597 Alexander Mangiafico 16   
     3) 2598 Dominic Massimino 17       4) 2599 Thierry Siewe-Yanga 17    
       2:09.880 (2:09.880)        4:13.141 (2:03.261)        6:18.067 (2:04.927)
       8:16.344 (1:58.277)
 34 Camp Hill Tc-Pa                                     8:16.70   2 
     1) 593 Ian Gabig 17                2) 596 Dan Shank 17               
     3) 592 Blake behney 16             4) 595 Cooper Leslie 16           
       2:01.064 (2:01.064)        4:07.386 (2:06.323)        6:17.967 (2:10.581)
       8:16.694 (1:58.727)
 35 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       8:16.76   2 
     1) 4257 Luke Skorka 16             2) 4251 Stanley Feldbeyn 17       
     3) 4254 Andrew Lafferty 18         4) 4263 Peter Zimbalist 17        
       2:02.240 (2:02.240)        4:02.468 (2:00.229)        6:06.442 (2:03.975)
       8:16.756 (2:10.315)
 36 Peak Performance-SC                                 8:17.11   3 
     1) 3179 James Jackson 17           2) 3176 Eric Abdullah 16          
     3) 3181 Jaylin West 16             4) 5689 Davonte' Fuller 18        
       2:01.225 (2:01.225)        4:08.472 (2:07.248)        6:17.659 (2:09.187)
       8:17.106 (1:59.447)
 37 Bernards Running-NJ                                 8:18.20   1 
     1) 300 Richard Gruters 16          2) 302 Quentin Kelly 17           
     3) 303 Connor Roehr 17             4) 301 Stuart Gruters 18          
       2:03.288 (2:03.288)        4:08.111 (2:04.824)        6:11.624 (2:03.513)
       8:18.196 (2:06.573)
 38 Blacksburg Tc-Va-Boys4x8                            8:20.95   2 
     1) 343 Daniel Milauskas 16         2) 342 Ben Fleming 17             
     3) 341 Ethan Edwards 17            4) 344 Sam Teller 16              
       2:07.405 (2:07.405)        4:14.096 (2:06.691)        6:18.660 (2:04.565)
       8:20.946 (2:02.286)
 39 Trenton Central Tc-Nj                               8:22.52   2 
     1) 4497 Korey Soloman              2) 4489 Justin Figueron 16        
     3) 4498 Cristobal Vega 16          4) 4494 Deng Mu 16                
       2:05.242 (2:05.242)        4:12.583 (2:07.341)        6:19.211 (2:06.628)
       8:22.511 (2:03.300)
 40 Carlisle Tc-Pa                                      8:23.94   1 
     1) 634 Isaac Kole 17               2) 632 Jared Griffie 17           
     3) 631 Max Fiorentino 17           4) 638 Jack Wisner 19             
       2:02.930 (2:02.930)        4:10.229 (2:07.300)        6:19.279 (2:09.050)
       8:23.936 (2:04.658)
 41 North Kingstown Tc-Ri-Boy                           8:24.97   3 
     1) 2825 Ethan Wyllie 17            2) 2822 Nicolas Musumeci 16       
     3) 2823 Jack Perreault 19          4) 2824 Samuel Toolin 19          
       2:06.308 (2:06.308)        4:13.422 (2:07.114)        6:19.507 (2:06.086)
       8:24.962 (2:05.455)
 42 Eastern York Tc-Pa                                  8:27.41   1 
     1) 1246 Brandon Dailey 16          2) 1247 Zachary Falk 18           
     3) 1248 Nathan Trowell Lopez 17    4) 1245 Mason Bair 16             
       2:04.213 (2:04.213)        4:10.744 (2:06.532)        6:16.454 (2:05.710)
       8:27.401 (2:10.947)
 43 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                               8:30.10   3 
     1) 2601 Avinash Boppana 17         2) 2602 Austin Fan 18             
     3) 2603 Jeffrey Meyer 18           4) 2604 Ajay Sarathy 17           
       2:04.799 (2:04.799)        4:13.498 (2:08.700)        6:19.372 (2:05.874)
       8:30.099 (2:10.728)
 -- Asheville Tc-Nc                                         DNF   3 
     1) 119 Santez Booze 19             2) 120 Haven Honeycutt 19         
     3) 123 Terry Young 16              4) 121 Noah Shore 16              
       2:10.037 (2:10.037)        4:27.003 (2:16.966)        6:36.470 (2:09.467)
 -- Perkiomen Valley Tc-Pa                                  DNS   1 
     1) 3210 Kieth Arnao 16             2) 3211 Wilmot Osei-Bonsu 16      
     3) 3209 Jonathon Adams 16          4) 3212 Matt Town 16              
 -- St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                               DNS   3 
     1) 4098 Joe Cottone 17             2) 4103 Joe Somma 16              
     3) 4100 Michael Kieran 18          4) 4101 James Mahoney 16          
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:18.66  6/13/2014   Pinelands, Tuckerton, NJ                  
                         H Scott, D Brown, G Schriever, L Zodi 2:15.94     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     9:17.16   2 
     1) 1655 Jordan Numme 19            2) 1653 Kristen Lodato 17         
     3) 1654 Hetty McMillan 18          4) 1658 Emily Philippides 18      
       2:24.365 (2:24.365)        4:48.629 (2:24.265)        7:06.455 (2:17.826)
       9:17.160 (2:10.705)
  2 Plymouth North Tc-Ma                                9:26.46   2 
     1) 3277 Hannah Strohschneider 17   2) 3274 Kate Fisher 17            
     3) 3273 Jordan Callahan 16         4) 3278 Jacklyn Sullivan 16       
       2:25.720 (2:25.720)        4:46.115 (2:20.395)        7:13.394 (2:27.279)
       9:26.454 (2:13.060)
  3 Manasquan Tc-Nj                                     9:28.54   1 
     1) 2408 Sophie Smith 16            2) 2409 Grace Weber 19            
     3) 2406 Megan Cobb 18              4) 2407 Brona Nielsen 17          
       2:20.345 (2:20.345)        4:47.829 (2:27.484)        7:10.787 (2:22.959)
       9:28.540 (2:17.754)
  4 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:29.34   2 
     1) 1435 Brittany Robinson 16       2) 1432 Meghan Doherty 17         
     3) 1433 Katherine Hartnett 18      4) 1431 Nicole Clermont 18        
       2:26.044 (2:26.044)        4:50.849 (2:24.805)        7:12.289 (2:21.441)
       9:29.335 (2:17.046)
  5 Bethesda Tc-Md                                      9:30.69   1 
     1) 305 Sarah Haas 19               2) 308 Analise Schmidt 17         
     3) 306 Zoe Nuechterlein 17         4) 307 Lily O'Dowd 16             
       2:23.171 (2:23.171)        4:45.638 (2:22.467)        7:07.718 (2:22.080)
       9:30.686 (2:22.969)
  6 South County Tc-Va-Girls                            9:31.22   2 
     1) 3927 Katie Mueck 19             2) 3931 Faith Zolper 17           
     3) 3930 Riley Specht 19            4) 3926 Louisa McPherson 17       
       2:22.093 (2:22.093)        4:47.354 (2:25.262)        7:08.160 (2:20.806)
       9:31.213 (2:23.053)
  7 Wellesley Tc-Ma-Girls                               9:31.75   2 
     1) 5307 Margaret Donahue 19        2) 5308 Eve Driver 16             
     3) 5306 Valerie Collins 16         4) 5313 Claire Sibold 16          
       2:24.750 (2:24.750)        4:45.253 (2:20.503)        7:10.844 (2:25.592)
       9:31.742 (2:20.898)
  8 Ithaca Tc-Mi                                        9:32.43   1 
     1) 1971 Blaire Showers 16          2) 1967 Kurstin Kalisek 16        
     3) 1969 Alyssa Mankey 16           4) 1966 Courtney Allen 17         
       2:22.636 (2:22.636)        4:49.473 (2:26.837)        7:14.694 (2:25.221)
       9:32.426 (2:17.733)
  9 Damascus Tc-Md                                      9:34.05   1 
     1) 966 Samantha Kameka 19          2) 961 Juliana Ancalmo 18         
     3) 964 Heather Delaplaine 18       4) 965 Melissa Kameka 19          
       2:27.220 (2:27.220)        4:50.293 (2:23.073)        7:13.105 (2:22.813)
       9:34.048 (2:20.943)
 10 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 9:34.52   1 
     1) 4020 Hannah Cummings 16         2) 4018 Emma Cummings 19          
     3) 4022 Regan Smith 16             4) 4019 Haleigh Cummings 16       
       2:16.710 (2:16.710)        4:43.726 (2:27.017)        7:09.097 (2:25.371)
       9:34.515 (2:25.418)
 11 Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                    9:35.97   1 
     1) 839 Samantha Drop 16            2) 835 Ashley Dana 18             
     3) 840 Lauren Fairchild 18         4) 834 Allie Alsup 17             
       2:21.969 (2:21.969)        4:47.885 (2:25.916)        7:16.144 (2:28.260)
       9:35.964 (2:19.820)
 12 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:37.03   1 
     1) 5047 Jerika Lufrano 19          2) 5045 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
     3) 5042 Asia Johnson 16            4) 5057 Caroline Sullivan 17      
       2:25.467 (2:25.467)        4:45.470 (2:20.003)        7:10.210 (2:24.741)
       9:37.029 (2:26.819)
 13 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                              9:38.38   1 
     1) 2562 Ashlyn Ferguson 18         2) 2563 Eva Johnson 18            
     3) 2559 Camryn Adams 18            4) 2564 Patterson Levitch 17      
       2:20.671 (2:20.671)        4:49.204 (2:28.533)        7:15.172 (2:25.969)
       9:38.376 (2:23.205)
 14 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    9:39.41   2 
     1) 867 Stephanie O'Horo 17         2) 864 Eva Gibson 19              
     3) 865 Kayleigh Hoagland 16        4) 863 Raeann Giannattasio 17     
       2:25.260 (2:25.260)        4:52.924 (2:27.665)        7:19.182 (2:26.258)
       9:39.410 (2:20.229)
 15 Grafton Tc-Va                                       9:41.15   2 
     1) 1589 Kira Freedman 19           2) 1588 Maya Caden 19             
     3) 1590 Allison Kenney 19          4) 1591 Samantha Wanderer 18      
       2:23.685 (2:23.685)        4:46.744 (2:23.059)        7:13.513 (2:26.770)
       9:41.143 (2:27.630)
 16 Eagles Tc-Nj                                        9:41.47   2 
     1) 1164 Delia Tota 17              2) 1163 Kathleen Shay 19          
     3) 1162 Rachael Hutson 18          4) 1161 Maddie Brand 18           
       2:27.327 (2:27.327)        4:51.985 (2:24.659)        7:16.959 (2:24.974)
       9:41.468 (2:24.510)
 17 Berea-Midpark Tc-Oh                                 9:41.50   2 
     1) 283 Lindsey Scarton 17          2) 281 Lauren Peterson 17         
     3) 278 Sevahna Crofford 17         4) 284 Madison Vargo 17           
       2:19.322 (2:19.322)        4:45.637 (2:26.315)        7:13.724 (2:28.087)
       9:41.493 (2:27.770)
 18 Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                 9:42.27   2 
     1) 1625 Lyndsey Braman 17          2) 1624 Olivia Bennett 17         
     3) 1626 Libbie Gleason 19          4) 1627 Julia Vanitvelt 17        
       2:22.613 (2:22.613)        4:50.830 (2:28.218)        7:25.932 (2:35.102)
       9:42.269 (2:16.338)
 19 Emmaus Tc-Pa                                        9:42.87   2 
     1) 1300 Sophie Pickering 18        2) 1298 Abby Dalton 18            
     3) 1299 Katrina Durrwachter 17     4) 1297 Katie Bacher 16           
       2:25.203 (2:25.203)        4:49.339 (2:24.137)        7:20.030 (2:30.691)
       9:42.870 (2:22.840)
 20 Morgantown Tc-Wv                                    9:43.92   1 
     1) 2626 Amber Dombrowski 18        2) 2628 Hannah Pineault 16        
     3) 2627 Samantha Hatcher 18        4) 2625 Skylar Brooks 16          
       2:28.050 (2:28.050)        4:58.415 (2:30.365)        7:21.255 (2:22.841)
       9:43.917 (2:22.662)
 21 Jus Running-NC                                      9:44.26   2 
     1) 2065 Chesley Krug 16            2) 2064 Camryn Jansen 17          
     3) 2063 Elllie Phillips 19         4) 2066 Elise Wright 18           
       2:26.509 (2:26.509)        4:46.248 (2:19.740)        7:27.063 (2:40.815)
       9:44.260 (2:17.198)
 22 Sterling Tc-Nj-Girls                                9:45.38   2 
     1) 4154 Salary Gonzalez 18         2) 4156 Leyna Jewell 19           
     3) 4152 Madison Coppolino 18       4) 4153 Sydney Coppolino 18       
       2:35.134 (2:35.134)        5:07.831 (2:32.697)        7:33.698 (2:25.867)
       9:45.380 (2:11.683)
 23 Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Ot-                           9:45.46   1 
     1) 2901 Courtney Brunet 16         2) 2903 Mary Scrivanich 18        
     3) 2904 Kristen Travers 16         4) 2902 Caroline O'Sullivan 18    
       2:26.730 (2:26.730)        4:56.360 (2:29.630)        7:26.348 (2:29.989)
       9:45.454 (2:19.106)
 24 Sandhills Tc-Nc                                     9:46.13   2 
     1) 3752 MaryMargaret West 17       2) 3745 Hannah Causey 17          
     3) 3751 Rachel VonCannon 16        4) 3750 Kate Sanborn 16           
       2:26.770 (2:26.770)        4:54.814 (2:28.045)        7:27.204 (2:32.390)
       9:46.123 (2:18.920)
 25 Patriot Rc-Md                                       9:46.54   1 
     1) 3134 Kataryna Strayer 18        2) 3130 Julia Gray 17             
     3) 3135 Adrianna Wilder 18         4) 3128 Sarah Deresky 18          
       2:28.022 (2:28.022)        4:56.963 (2:28.941)        7:23.935 (2:26.972)
       9:46.534 (2:22.600)
 26 Gloucester Tc-Ma                                    9:46.74   1 
     1) 1568 Niamh Dalton 17            2) 1569 Eve Feuerbach 19          
     3) 1571 Leah Rudolph 19            4) 1567 Carly Curcuru 17          
       2:25.591 (2:25.591)        4:51.614 (2:26.023)        7:24.830 (2:33.216)
       9:46.740 (2:21.911)
 27 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            9:48.00   1  9:47.994
     1) 3382 Annie Walker 17            2) 3369 Emma Eikelberner 16       
     3) 3371 Annefleur Hartmanshenn 17  4) 3367 Evie Bentch 16            
       2:27.746 (2:27.746)        4:56.849 (2:29.103)        7:25.120 (2:28.272)
       9:47.994 (2:22.874)
 28 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               9:48.00   2  9:47.998
     1) 3302 Grace Campbell 18          2) 3313 Emma Myer 19              
     3) 3304 Corinne Dolan 17           4) 3308 Abby Keller 16            
       2:25.913 (2:25.913)        4:53.983 (2:28.070)        7:24.828 (2:30.845)
       9:47.998 (2:23.170)
 29 West Lafayette Tc-In-Girl                           9:50.18   2 
     1) 5346 Kristen Johnson 16         2) 5349 Emma Tate 19              
     3) 5348 Ellie Tate 19              4) 5350 Itoro Udo-Imeh 18         
       2:24.606 (2:24.606)        4:48.475 (2:23.870)        7:23.956 (2:35.481)
       9:50.173 (2:26.217)
 30 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    9:59.36   1 
     1) 4231 Bella Calloway 17          2) 4233 Kayleigh Hildreth 17      
     3) 4236 MaKayla Kasperek 19        4) 4242 Sam Peterman 17           
       2:36.258 (2:36.258)        5:06.807 (2:30.550)        7:38.858 (2:32.051)
       9:59.354 (2:20.496)
 31 Robinson Tc-Va                                     10:01.32   1 
     1) 3616 Seneca Willen 19           2) 3608 Lia Hanus 17              
     3) 3613 Marybeth Myers 17          4) 3610 Maggie Larkin 17          
       2:28.230 (2:28.230)        4:51.458 (2:23.228)        7:29.530 (2:38.072)
      10:01.318 (2:31.789)
 32 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                10:02.02   1 
     1) 3661 Michelle O 17              2) 3665 Kaitlin Ryan 17           
     3) 3660 Shayne McNally 16          4) 3657 Carly Friend 18           
       2:29.748 (2:29.748)        5:00.725 (2:30.978)        7:33.970 (2:33.245)
      10:02.017 (2:28.048)
 33 McLean Tc-Va                                       10:02.39   1 
     1) 2497 Karynne Baker 16           2) 2500 Caitlin Pyne 16           
     3) 2499 Kathryn Howley 16          4) 2498 Caroline Howley 19        
       2:37.030 (2:37.030)        5:07.049 (2:30.019)        7:34.679 (2:27.630)
      10:02.387 (2:27.709)
 -- Urbana Tc-Md                                            DNS   2 
     1) 5097 Anna Miller 17             2) 5095 Maddie Gilliam 18         
     3) 5100 Maddie Sarro 16            4) 5094 Susannah Auderset 19      
 
Event 137  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2010   Central, Providence, RI                   
                         Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Tc-Ri                                       1:33.06   8 
     1) 698 Franklin Mercado 16         2) 699 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 701 Austin Wolo 17              4) 695 Donatien Djero 17          
        43.881 (43.881)  1:33.055 (49.175)
  2 Middle GA Impala-GA                                 1:34.06   8 
     1) 2526 Dean Brown 18              2) 2529 Mikale Hart 17            
     3) 2530 Kearis Jackson 18          4) 2531 Kyle Nixon 17             
        43.732 (43.732)  1:34.058 (50.326)
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:34.44   8 
     1) 2646 Keveon Clark 17            2) 2654 Keshawn Jackson 17        
     3) 2660 Dwight Smith 18            4) 2651 Dekaryea Freeman 16       
        45.759 (45.759)  1:34.440 (48.681)
  4 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                           1:34.79   6 
     1) 5591 Francis Konneh 16          2) 5595 Levone Thomas 16          
     3) 5587 George Biney 16            4) 5588 Edward Boamah 16          
        45.264 (45.264)  1:34.782 (49.518)
  5 Middletown Tc-Ct                                    1:35.08   8 
     1) 2539 DeShaun Bradshaw 18        2) 2540 Nico Cavaliere 18         
     3) 2541 Garrett Dandridge 18       4) 2544 Justin McMillian 17       
        44.749 (44.749)  1:35.071 (50.323)
  6 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     1:35.47   8 
     1) 5298 Bashir Sanders 16          2) 5300 Shaquan williams 17       
     3) 5290 Stephon Hughes 16          4) 5291 James Jean 16             
        46.187 (46.187)  1:35.469 (49.282)
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:36.02   4 
     1) 3314 John Novak 18              2) 3307 Tajimier Jones 19         
     3) 3312 Dan Mulkerin 16            4) 3320 Noah Sharp 18             
        45.759 (45.759)  1:36.013 (50.254)
  8 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   1:36.52   6 
     1) 3633 Elijah Henry 17            2) 3636 James Maye 19             
     3) 3631 Tyshawn Carter 17          4) 3638 Greg Powell 16            
        44.448 (44.448)  1:36.518 (52.070)
  9 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                              1:36.76   7 
     1) 807 Josiah Oliver 16            2) 802 Carlos Echevarria 16       
     3) 803 Juan Echevarria 16          4) 801 Jameal Cushnie 16          
        46.365 (46.365)  1:36.756 (50.391)
 10 Myers Park Tc-Nc                                    1:36.87   8 
     1) 2711 Kyle Danner 16             2) 2714 Aaron Jordan 17           
     3) 2713 Vionte Houston 17          4) 2715 Amari Jordan 17           
        45.215 (45.215)  1:36.870 (51.655)
 11 Butler Tc-Nc                                        1:37.45   7 
     1) 570 Andrew Milavec 16           2) 5682 Aramis Algood 17          
     3) 572 Jordan Youance 17           4) 573 Josh Zubko 16              
        45.178 (45.178)  1:37.445 (52.268)
 12 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:37.51   6 
     1) 3487 Kelvyn Sosoo 16            2) 3481 Sundiata Kamau 18         
     3) 3477 DeShon Anderson 17         4) 3482 Brandon King 17           
        45.816 (45.816)  1:37.502 (51.686)
 13 Brunswick Tc-Oh-Boys                                1:37.98   4 
     1) 486 Josh Peppers 18             2) 484 Seth Clark 18              
     3) 485 Dakota Lavinder 19          4) 487 Kyle Wolf 18               
        46.525 (46.525)  1:37.972 (51.447)
 14 Danbury Tc-Ct  'B'                                  1:38.04   6 
     1) 981 Noel Diaz 16                2) 979 Massaiah Crandell 17       
     3) 974 Marcus Baisi 18             4) 976 Daniel Campbell 17         
        46.552 (46.552)  1:38.036 (51.484)
 15 Liberty Hs-Va-Bealeton                              1:38.06   5 
     1) 2303 Markael Gaskins 18         2) 2305 Hakeem Johnson 16         
     3) 2302 Austin Allen 16            4) 2304 Christopher Hill 16       
        46.452 (46.452)  1:38.056 (51.604)
 16 Thomas Tc-Ny                                        1:38.07   5 
     1) 4378 Dylan DiMonda 16           2) 4379 Max Gloskey 17            
     3) 4380 Brandon Leiter 17          4) 4381 Cole Mazzo 16             
        46.260 (46.260)  1:38.061 (51.801)
 17 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:38.16   8 
     1) 3405 Marvin Polynice 19         2) 3401 Tyler Denman 16           
     3) 3406 Raul Torres 18             4) 3407 Nasir Velez 17            
        46.643 (46.643)  1:38.156 (51.514)
 18 Burncoat Tc-Ma                                      1:38.35   5 
     1) 557 Ethan Decker 17             2) 559 Phil Malm 16               
     3) 558 Phil Jones-Nartey 16        4) 555 Rodney Agyare-May 17       
        50.052 (50.052)  1:38.349 (48.298)
 19 Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                1:38.36   4 
     1) 3828 Nicholas Degrate 17        2) 3834 Cole Wilson 16            
     3) 3832 Drew Maher 18              4) 3830 Tom George 16             
        46.591 (46.591)  1:38.357 (51.766)
 20 Brentwood Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:38.59   4 
     1) 425 Isaiah Johnson 16           2) 426 Tziah Jones 16             
     3) 427 Saad Quadri 19              4) 424 Abdul-Malik Abubakar 17    
        46.984 (46.984)  1:38.590 (51.607)
 21 Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                   1:38.89   8 
     1) 4002 Damyjai Foster 18          2) 4001 Jeron Dawkins 16          
     3) 4006 Julian Stridiron 16        4) 4000 Shonquez Caldwell 16      
        46.742 (46.742)  1:38.889 (52.148)
 22 Forest Park Tc-Va-Boys                              1:38.91   6 
     1) 1421 D'Andre Chandler-Byrd 17   2) 5679 Brian Hall 17             
     3) 5680 Guy Meyers 16              4) 5681 Joshua Rigby 17           
        46.416 (46.416)  1:38.909 (52.494)
 23 Portsmouth Tc-Ri-Boys                               1:38.96   1 
     1) 5688 Ethan Shea 18              2) 5685 Mike Chisholm 16          
     3) 5686 Isaac Fox 16               4) 5687 Colt Nichols 17           
        47.331 (47.331)  1:38.959 (51.628)
 24 Langley Tc-Va                                       1:39.13   3 
     1) 2204 Alex Crumes 17             2) 2207 Justin Lee 16             
     3) 2213 Daniel White 17            4) 2211 Jared Tewodros 18         
        44.890 (44.890)  1:39.130 (54.241)
 25 The Seven Tc-Va                                     1:39.22   7 
     1) 4354 Chiedozie Ononiwu 17       2) 4356 Tyler Powell 17           
     3) 4355 Chiemika Ononiwu 17        4) 4347 Mykalee Atkins 18         
        46.089 (46.089)  1:39.220 (53.132)
 26 Livingston Tc-Nj                                    1:39.25   3 
     1) 2321 John Zheng 17              2) 2315 Zachary Feit 16           
     3) 2316 Jonathon Ho 16             4) 2313 James Boffa 16            
        47.011 (47.011)  1:39.242 (52.232)
 27 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:39.38   7 
     1) 978 Christopher Cledera 18      2) 993 Korey Pinkrakthol 18       
     3) 991 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18   4) 985 Brian Gustavson 16         
        45.851 (45.851)  1:39.377 (53.527)
 28 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:39.43   3 
     1) 4343 Herbert Padilla 17         2) 4340 Matthew Gelin 19          
     3) 4339 Hamilton Brooks 18         4) 4346 Miles Wilson 18           
        47.236 (47.236)  1:39.430 (52.194)
 29 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               1:39.63   7 
     1) 363 Mario Alvarez 16            2) 368 Andrell Pinnock 16         
     3) 370 Keyran Steele 17            4) 372 Al-Malik Williams 16       
        46.159 (46.159)  1:39.625 (53.467)
 30 Masuk Tc-Ct                                         1:39.77   5 
     1) 2468 Justin Cohen 16            2) 2471 Matt Winkler 16           
     3) 2469 Johnathan Culp 17          4) 2470 Chris Reagan 17           
        46.280 (46.280)  1:39.767 (53.487)
 31 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              1:39.97   2 
     1) 194 Brandon Berry 17            2) 195 Chad Jones 17              
     3) 199 Genesis Lucius 16           4) 205 David Wonus 17             
        45.862 (45.862)  1:39.970 (54.109)
 32 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    1:40.04   4 
     1) 2429 Michael Weidenbruch 16     2) 2427 Jefry Cabrera 17          
     3) 2428 Joe Doherty 19             4) 2430 Jakob Wikar 16            
        47.482 (47.482)  1:40.032 (52.550)
 33 Palisades Avenue Tc-Nj                              1:40.10   1 
     1) 3091 Tyler Knowles 16           2) 3090 Aaron Gates 16            
     3) 3092 Seon Layne 16              4) 3089 Matan Arignteanu 16       
        47.322 (47.322)  1:40.095 (52.773)
 34 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Boys                                 1:40.12   6 
     1) 5109 Miguel Arias 16            2) 5115 Kevin Williams 17         
     3) 5114 Kaio Dasilva 16            4) 5112 Jaequawn Bedore 17        
        46.022 (46.022)  1:40.118 (54.096)
 35 Keenan Tc-Sc                                        1:40.15   2 
     1) 2067 Chris Reed 19              2) 2068 Waddell Rembert-Jett 18   
     3) 2070 Jalon Wilson 16            4) 2069 Thurman Trapp 16          
        46.536 (46.536)  1:40.146 (53.610)
 36 Derby Tc-Ct                                         1:40.22   1 
     1) 1072 Alijah Ellis 17            2) 1074 Khalil Ibrahim 17         
     3) 1075 Queshon McDaniel 17        4) 1073 Tracey Galishaw 17        
        46.889 (46.889)  1:40.217 (53.328)
 37 Bridgewater-Raritan Tc-Nj                           1:40.37   5 
     1) 452 Isaiah Pemberton 17         2) 449 Jeffery Alvarez 17         
     3) 450 William Hendershot 18       4) 451 Ali Merdan 16              
        47.794 (47.794)  1:40.364 (52.570)
 38 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:40.62   4 
     1) 1411 Ari Wilson 16              2) 1391 Jarrod Caldwell 16        
     3) 1387 Taylor Blake 18            4) 1394 David Deloach 18          
        46.247 (46.247)  1:40.614 (54.368)
 39 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                    1:40.72   2 
     1) 3463 Derek Forte 16             2) 3465 Nicholas Hernandez 17     
     3) 3470 Alec Rollins 18            4) 3468 Benjamin Piotti 17        
        47.755 (47.755)  1:40.713 (52.958)
 40 Blackstone-Millville Tc-M                           1:40.73   3 
     1) 349 Zachary Morin 16            2) 350 Ryan Olson 17              
     3) 348 Caleb Kinsman 16            4) 347 Nathan Carroll 16          
        47.780 (47.780)  1:40.722 (52.942)
 41 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:41.00   2 
     1) 1861 Drew Bennison 17           2) 1866 Benjamin Schutsky 17      
     3) 1865 Jorie Mickens 18           4) 1860 Amos Barnes 18            
        47.306 (47.306)  1:40.995 (53.689)
 42 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:41.08   4 
     1) 5044 Jamelle Kusi 16            2) 5035 Isaac Eason 17            
     3) 5036 Justin Eastman 19          4) 5028 Christian Albanese 18     
        47.570 (47.570)  1:41.073 (53.504)
 43 Austin Preparatory Tc-Ma                            1:41.10   1 
     1) 159 Matt Liberacki 16           2) 158 Greg Kaleshian 17          
     3) 160 Nicolas Rajaratnam 16       4) 157 Patrick Flaherty 17        
        48.305 (48.305)  1:41.093 (52.788)
 44 Dracut Tc-Ma                                        1:41.54   2 
     1) 1112 Tevin Meas 16              2) 1113 Steven Pelletier 16       
     3) 1114 Lucas Spicer 16            4) 1111 Connor Beaumont 16        
        46.122 (46.122)  1:41.533 (55.411)
 45 Vestal Tc-Ny                                        1:41.75   3 
     1) 5147 Brian Fallot 16            2) 5153 Stephen Wilson 16         
     3) 5684 Chris Painter 16           4) 5150 Rani Marhaba 16           
        48.998 (48.998)  1:41.744 (52.746)
 46 Darien Tc-Ct                                        1:41.80   1 
     1) 1011 Zach Dimonekas 17          2) 1018 Sam McMullin 17           
     3) 1015 Dillon Foley 16            4) 1017 Santosh Krishnan 16       
        48.232 (48.232)  1:41.799 (53.567)
 47 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys  'B'                         1:42.47   3 
     1) 203 Alexander Robey 16          2) 200 Grant Mitchell 16          
     3) 204 Sean Robey 16               4) 201 Matthew Moore 16           
        49.517 (49.517)  1:42.463 (52.946)
 48 Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                              1:42.90   5 
     1) 2033 Emmanuel Adamson 17        2) 2034 Parker Howard 17          
     3) 2035 Noah Mayfield 17           4) 2036 Zachary Peterson 17       
        46.147 (46.147)  1:42.896 (56.749)
 49 Marion Tc-Va                                        1:42.98   1 
     1) 2437 Preston Shaft 17           2) 2439 J.T. Williams 17          
     3) 2435 Ryan Marston 17            4) 2436 Zach McNeil 18            
        47.226 (47.226)  1:42.976 (55.750)
 50 Christ School Tc-Nc                                 1:42.99   7 
     1) 766 Kokayi Cobb 17              2) 767 thomas Hoefer 17           
     3) 769 Kevin Williams 18           4) 765 Keyvaun Cobb 19            
        47.003 (47.003)  1:42.990 (55.988)
 51 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'B'                                1:45.13   7 
     1) 1749 Frank Cioffi 16            2) 1752 Anthony Ferrara 19        
     3) 1754 Adam Moumine 16            4) 1751 Nick Crociata 18          
        49.794 (49.794)  1:45.126 (55.332)
 52 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     1:45.62   1 
     1) 1753 Troy Maida 16              2) 1759 Danny Velazco 18          
     3) 1746 Kyle Brady 16              4) 1745 Nicholas Beglane 16       
        51.078 (51.078)  1:45.619 (54.541)
 53 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'C'                                1:47.21   6 
     1) 1756 Deandre Samples 16         2) 1758 Eric Tochterman 16        
     3) 1755 Antonio Quinn 18           4) 1744 Cullen Armstrong 17       
        48.962 (48.962)  1:47.210 (58.248)
 -- Chestnut Hill Academy-PA                                 DQ   3 
     1) 757 Justin Telemaque 17         2) 754 Robert Gentile 19          
     3) 756 Sam McDowell 16             4) 753 Hunter Ferry 16            
        48.058 (48.058)  1:43.818 (55.760)
 -- Pleasantville Tc-Ny                                      DQ   2 
     1) 3270 Tyler Ossowski 16          2) 3271 Sam Raffalli 18           
     3) 3265 Sam Anderson 17            4) 3267 Mark Damboragian 16       
        49.217 (49.217)  1:44.195 (54.978)
 -- Amityville Tc-Ny                                        DNS   7 
     1) 45 Kalvin O'Neal 17             2) 43 Terrance Hinds 17           
     3) 41 Kerron Gonzales 17           4) 42 Tyseem Griffin 16           
 -- George School Tc-Pa                                     DNS   2 
     1) 1500 Johvany Plaisime 16        2) 1499 Donyul Paek 16            
     3) 1496 Ty Graves 17               4) 1497 Cody Haney 16             
 -- Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                                 DNS   5 
     1) 2379 Daveon Dore 18             2) 2385 David Orduson 18          
     3) 2381 Ismail Hinds 16            4) 2383 Jaquil Johnson 16         
 
Event 138  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 War Tc-Va                                           1:50.74   3 
     1) 5219 Jasmine Watson 17          2) 5199 Karah Foster 17           
     3) 5204 Kiara Howard 17            4) 5207 Amirah Jones 16           
        51.824 (51.824)  1:50.738 (58.915)
  2 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:50.93   3 
     1) 377 Adia Cavalier 17            2) 376 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 384 Cassidy Palmer 17           4) 379 Jahleah Harris 18          
        51.666 (51.666)  1:50.928 (59.262)
  3 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 1:51.14   8 
     1) 535 Leyah Hall-Robinson 19      2) 540 Gabriella Johnson 17       
     3) 545 Arianna Richards 18         4) 539 Ayanna Johnson 18          
           50.385 (50.385)        1:51.133 (1:00.749)
  4 Intensity Tc-Mi                                     1:51.63   8 
     1) 1959 Chanel Khan 18             2) 1954 Reanna Brown-Deacon 18    
     3) 1952 Anavia Battle 17           4) 1960 Erica Robinson 17         
           50.283 (50.283)        1:51.627 (1:01.344)
  5 Butler Tc-Nc                                        1:51.93   7 
     1) 566 Asiah Drew 17               2) 569 Destinee Mathews 18        
     3) 567 Briana Jacobs 18            4) 571 Jordyn Tate 17             
           51.377 (51.377)        1:51.922 (1:00.546)
  6 Titan Elite Tc-Md                                   1:52.01   8 
     1) 4426 Alexis Toliver 17          2) 4422 Kimberly Hammond 16       
     3) 4421 Camryn Blake 17            4) 4423 Dardlie Lefevre 19        
           51.491 (51.491)        1:52.009 (1:00.518)
  7 Westminster Tc-Md                                   1:52.75   2 
     1) 5454 Rachel Rogalski 18         2) 5447 Morgan Fique 19           
     3) 5450 Kaileigh Harrison 18       4) 5448 Georgia Gillcrist 16      
           52.693 (52.693)        1:52.750 (1:00.057)
  8 Jenison Tc-Mi                                       1:52.83   5 
     1) 2038 Hannah Huizen 16           2) 2037 Kylie Clark 19            
     3) 2040 Madyson Tease 19           4) 2039 Rose Russo 17             
        53.860 (53.860)  1:52.830 (58.970)
  9 Cba Tc-Ny-Syracuse                                  1:52.86   6 
     1) 677 Ryleigh Peterson 16         2) 675 Kiana Ferguson 16          
     3) 678 Anna Schug 16               4) 676 Kathryn LaCasse 16         
           51.745 (51.745)        1:52.859 (1:01.114)
 10 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     1:52.96   8 
     1) 5299 Janorris Scott 17          2) 5297 Zibiah Richardson 19      
     3) 5296 Aminah Muhammed 18         4) 5286 Rebecca Cadet 16          
        54.713 (54.713)  1:52.960 (58.247)
 11 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                               1:53.53   8 
     1) 2347 Mya Todd 19                2) 2346 Taylor Moore 17           
     3) 2341 Amelia Blake 16            4) 2348 Emily Wiegel 17           
        55.663 (55.663)  1:53.527 (57.864)
 12 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                               1:53.70   5 
     1) 1872 Jacqueline Barnes 16       2) 1877 Sarah Glidden 17          
     3) 1879 Emily Mastroianni 17       4) 1878 Caitlyn Halloran 18       
           52.616 (52.616)        1:53.699 (1:01.083)
 13 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:53.78   8 
     1) 3488 Diamond Turner 17          2) 3480 Toni Jennings 16          
     3) 3486 Kayla Pindell 16           4) 3483 Julianne Knoblett 16      
           52.246 (52.246)        1:53.779 (1:01.534)
 14 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:53.80   4 
     1) 967 Darien Steele 19            2) 961 Juliana Ancalmo 18         
     3) 966 Samantha Kameka 19          4) 968 Denise Woode 16            
           53.617 (53.617)        1:53.795 (1:00.178)
 15 DC Rams Tc-Dc                                       1:54.29   8 
     1) 1049 Tyona Williams 17          2) 1048 Dominique Thomas 16       
     3) 1045 Cierra Roberts 16          4) 1046 Thea Shaw 18              
           52.309 (52.309)        1:54.281 (1:01.973)
 16 Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                              1:54.52   7 
     1) 643 Isabella Edwards 19         2) 642 Briana Alston 18           
     3) 644 Monia Greene 18             4) 645 Cheyenne Jones 17          
        54.544 (54.544)  1:54.520 (59.977)
 17 Bayside Tc-Va-Girls                                 1:54.75   2 
     1) 239 Ravonna Hall 16             2) 240 Kyra Ziegler 17            
     3) 238 Ashlei Goodman 16           4) 237 Jody Ann Dixon 17          
           53.534 (53.534)        1:54.750 (1:01.217)
 18 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:54.98   6 
     1) 1396 Dyonne Hicks 16            2) 1404 Kenydi McWilliams 17      
     3) 1388 Brianna Bullock 19         4) 1409 Cameron Wilcher 16        
           53.494 (53.494)        1:54.976 (1:01.482)
 19 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:55.00   6 
     1) 2666 Liz Doda 16                2) 2663 Jessica Brinker 16        
     3) 2667 Kevilyn Frazier 18         4) 2662 Katerina Boutselis 18     
           53.185 (53.185)        1:55.000 (1:01.815)
 20 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             1:55.36   6 
     1) 208 Kamoni Gardner 19           2) 212 Madison Paterniti 17       
     3) 213 Dorsea Robinson 16          4) 211 Boatemaa Nyarko Brentuo 17 
           54.047 (54.047)        1:55.359 (1:01.313)
 21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:55.48   5 
     1) 3911 Imani Man 16               2) 3918 Annalyse Varlow 16        
     3) 3909 Olivia Hutchison 17        4) 3910 Chloe Hypolite 17         
           53.984 (53.984)        1:55.473 (1:01.490)
 22 Haverhill Tc-Ma                                     1:55.86   6 
     1) 1767 Caterina Stratoti 18       2) 1761 Kiana Bueno 17            
     3) 1763 Alison Grise 16            4) 1768 Lina Woronko 17           
           53.919 (53.919)        1:55.853 (1:01.934)
 23 Patriot Rc-Md                                       1:55.88   7 
     1) 3131 Michaela Hawkins 19        2) 3132 Jasmine Holland 19        
     3) 3133 Ashlynne Raby 18           4) 3134 Kataryna Strayer 18       
           53.774 (53.774)        1:55.878 (1:02.104)
 24 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:55.91   7 
     1) 2689 Kijara Cline 17            2) 2691 Tanjaneka Martin 16       
     3) 2690 Jamika Hypolite 18         4) 2692 Abreanna Prince 17        
           52.750 (52.750)        1:55.901 (1:03.152)
 25 Amherst Regional Tc-Ma                              1:55.98   2 
     1) 38 Sidilene Pereira Da Veiga 17 2) 35 Ariel Christie 16           
     3) 37 Eva Feyre Febonio 16         4) 36 Frances Duncan 16           
           54.444 (54.444)        1:55.976 (1:01.532)
 26 Connetquot Tc-Ny                                    1:56.03   5 
     1) 901 Madelyn Kowalevich 16       2) 903 Ally Passannante 17        
     3) 899 Sidney Alvarado 16          4) 902 Bryana Padula 17           
           55.684 (55.684)        1:56.029 (1:00.346)
 27 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:56.03   4 
     1) 4455 Starrla Armwood 19         2) 4460 Samantha Hanley 17        
     3) 4461 Rachel Isralowitz 17       4) 4468 Sophia Piron 19           
           54.597 (54.597)        1:56.030 (1:01.433)
 28 Southington Tc-Ct                                   1:56.63   5 
     1) 3988 Katie Ierardi 18           2) 3991 Rylee Van Epps 17         
     3) 3986 Abby Connolly 18           4) 3992 Natalie Verderame 19      
           54.374 (54.374)        1:56.629 (1:02.255)
 29 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        1:56.68   7 
     1) 298 Hannah Schulz 17            2) 292 Taylor Budney 16           
     3) 293 Sarah Daddario 17           4) 299 Nikki Xiarhos 18           
           54.272 (54.272)        1:56.680 (1:02.408)
 30 Brentwood Tc-Ny-Girls                               1:56.76   8 
     1) 432 Briana Shand 16             2) 428 Asia Chen 16               
     3) 431 Shiseido Robinson 16        4) 430 Nataly Ramirez 17          
        57.096 (57.096)  1:56.751 (59.656)
 31 Oldham County Tc-Ky                                 1:56.91   4 
     1) 3006 Caroline Davis 19          2) 3007 Ally Reinert 16           
     3) 3008 Ashley Reyna-Padilla 16    4) 3005 Josie Despain 20          
           55.613 (55.613)        1:56.902 (1:01.290)
 32 The Seven Tc-Va                                     1:56.94   7 
     1) 4351 Dajhanae Lee 19            2) 4350 Armani Futrell 19         
     3) 4353 Nayomi McPeters 19         4) 4348 Kristian Dobison 19       
           52.842 (52.842)        1:56.937 (1:04.095)
 33 Mount Saint Dominic Acade                           1:56.98   5 
     1) 2683 Kaylin Ranges 18           2) 2682 Makenzi Patterson 18      
     3) 2681 Tyller Moorer 16           4) 2680 Lyara Antoine 17          
           53.609 (53.609)        1:56.971 (1:03.362)
 34 North Reading Tc-Ma                                 1:57.30   4 
     1) 2843 Rachel Hill 18             2) 2847 Jenna Raffael 16          
     3) 2836 Kirsten Bradley 18         4) 2839 Mia DeNofrio 19           
           53.311 (53.311)        1:57.298 (1:03.988)
 35 DC Hill Tc-Sc                                       1:57.34   4 
     1) 1041 Mercedes Ravenell 19       2) 1043 China White 18            
     3) 1042 Janiah Washington 19       4) 1039 Latira James 17           
           52.294 (52.294)        1:57.335 (1:05.041)
 36 Myers Park Tc-Nc                                    1:57.37   3 
     1) 2717 Dian Walker 19             2) 2712 Camwryn Henry 17          
     3) 2718 Elizabeth White 17         4) 2716 Erin MacDevette 19        
           53.855 (53.855)        1:57.369 (1:03.514)
 37 Richlands Tc-Nc-Girls                               1:57.54   1 
     1) 3502 Lauryn Hyatt 18            2) 3503 Maria Pajak 17            
     3) 3500 Emily Brinson 18           4) 3501 Tatyanna Dawson 16        
           56.390 (56.390)        1:57.538 (1:01.149)
 38 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                            1:57.55   7 
     1) 2956 Emma Duffey 17             2) 2959 Gabriella Sillari 16      
     3) 2957 Katie Kennedy 18           4) 2958 Caitlin Rodway 17         
           54.697 (54.697)        1:57.547 (1:02.850)
 39 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    1:57.59   7 
     1) 3565 Sophia Poznansky 18        2) 3562 Emma Mircovich 18         
     3) 3561 Kim Lewis 17               4) 3559 Grace Cepeda 17           
           53.397 (53.397)        1:57.588 (1:04.191)
 40 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        1:57.87   4 
     1) 5276 Taylor Moore 17            2) 5277 Joanna Nixon 17           
     3) 5267 Lauren Araya 19            4) 5279 Katie Ropers 18           
           55.849 (55.849)        1:57.869 (1:02.020)
 41 Benedictine Academy Tc-Nj                           1:58.07   3 
     1) 274 Selena Munroe 19            2) 273 Yvonne Mcmillan 18         
     3) 270 Dawn Arumemi 16             4) 272 Sandra Hunt 17             
           55.234 (55.234)        1:58.067 (1:02.834)
 42 Seymour Tc-Ct                                       1:58.16   2 
     1) 3793 Maddie Lynch 16            2) 3795 Jillian Murphy 16         
     3) 3788 Sarah Granese 16           4) 3789 Patricia Jurkowski 19     
           55.770 (55.770)        1:58.155 (1:02.385)
 43 Swampscott Tc-Ma                                    1:58.38   1 
     1) 4230 Bailey Shorr 16            2) 4227 Catie Cullinane 19        
     3) 4229 Zoe Petty 16               4) 4228 Ella Parker 17            
           55.126 (55.126)        1:58.371 (1:03.246)
 44 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:58.43   1 
     1) 4345 Chloe Searchinger 18       2) 4341 Mia Horton 17             
     3) 4344 Bria Peace 16              4) 4342 Erica Matin 18            
           54.554 (54.554)        1:58.426 (1:03.872)
 45 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:58.56   3 
     1) 59 Emma Joel 19                 2) 71 Isabella Silveira 17        
     3) 60 Hope Joel 19                 4) 61 Julianna Kennedy 19         
           54.679 (54.679)        1:58.556 (1:03.878)
 46 Gloucester Tc-Ma                                    1:58.74   2 
     1) 1573 Lauren Wood 19             2) 1572 Sierra Rudolph 17         
     3) 1570 Abigail Roundy 17          4) 1571 Leah Rudolph 19           
           55.809 (55.809)        1:58.739 (1:02.930)
 47 United Athletes Tc-Nj                               1:59.50   1 
     1) 5069 Laura Zhang 18             2) 5067 Kinga Dabek 18            
     3) 5066 casey Martin 18            4) 5068 Ruanda Small 18           
           54.438 (54.438)        1:59.494 (1:05.056)
 48 Osbourn Tc-Va                                       1:59.61   3 
     1) 3029 Hermela Sambu 16           2) 3026 Dominique Newman 16       
     3) 3030 Tobi Solarin 18            4) 3027 Vivienne Penders 17       
           52.901 (52.901)        1:59.602 (1:06.702)
 49 Metrolina Christian Acade                           1:59.85   1 
     1) 2518 Hailey Morrison 17         2) 2517 Hayley Haines 17          
     3) 2516 Natasha Curry 16           4) 2519 Caroline Wallace 16       
           55.375 (55.375)        1:59.848 (1:04.474)
 50 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Girls                                1:59.92   2 
     1) 5119 Julia Portera 19           2) 5118 Alexis Penn 17            
     3) 5117 Eva Jean Charles 16        4) 5116 Madison Brand 16          
           56.116 (56.116)        1:59.912 (1:03.797)
 51 Marion Tc-Va                                        2:00.01   4 
     1) 2434 Victoria Horne 18          2) 2438 Margaret Wagner 17        
     3) 2433 Callee Cox 17              4) 2432 Kalyn Blevins 17          
           54.835 (54.835)        2:00.003 (1:05.169)
 52 Notre Dame Tc-Ma-Worceste                           2:00.64   5 
     1) 2968 Molly Foley 17             2) 2970 Meghan Murphy 17          
     3) 2971 Allison Smiley 16          4) 2969 Margaret McGovern 17      
           53.907 (53.907)        2:00.631 (1:06.724)
 53 Louisville Tc-Ky                                    2:01.29   6 
     1) 2349 Lucy Yang 18               2) 2342 Grace Bringard 18         
     3) 2345 Chloe Moakler 17           4) 2343 Lauryn Grady 18           
           56.797 (56.797)        2:01.288 (1:04.492)
 54 Sting Team Tc-Nc                                    2:01.95   2 
     1) 4158 Keava Carlton 17           2) 4161 Kianna McCandies 18       
     3) 4162 Hevan Sparks 18            4) 4160 Makayla Harris 19         
           54.168 (54.168)        2:01.950 (1:07.782)
 55 Burncoat Tc-Ma                                      2:02.05   1 
     1) 560 Stephanie Manu 19           2) 561 Mary Murphy 18             
     3) 556 Nana Anane 18               4) 562 Krystal Thorpe 17          
           57.048 (57.048)        2:02.045 (1:04.998)
 56 Killian Tc-Fl                                       2:10.76   6 
     1) 2111 Kalai Simmons 18           2) 2110 Darnesha McGuire 18       
     3) 2112 Tamia Smith 18             4) 2113 Kaitlin Todd 16           
           51.571 (51.571)        2:10.756 (1:19.185)
 -- Runner's High Rc-Nj                                     DNF   6 
     1) 3663 Cassie Riley 17            2) 3667 Tara Zenni 19             
     3) 3653 Anna Cleary 19             4) 3659 Shavianah King 16         
 -- Westborough Tc-Ma                                        DQ   1 
     1) 5384 Katherine Bretta 16        2) 5386 Alana Moberg 16           
     3) 5387 Melissa Sullivan 16        4) 5385 Cecelia Hogan 16          
           55.386 (55.386)        2:00.164 (1:04.778)
 -- Hales Angels Rc-Nc                                       DQ   3 
     1) 1707 Delphine Lopez 19          2) 1705 Jasmine Jenkins 18        
     3) 1706 Rabbi Kalala 19            4) 1704 Savannah Fraleigh 16      
           59.014 (59.014)        2:05.546 (1:06.532)
 -- Rocky River Tc-Nc                                        DQ   4 
     1) 3634 Ty-lisha Kimble 19         2) 3639 Lauren Powell 19          
     3) 3641 Nyah Sidbury 19            4) 3626 Nydia Alexander 19        
           53.161 (53.161)        1:55.557 (1:02.396)
 -- Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                                DQ   5 
     1) 5596 Leilani Torres 17          2) 5586 Doreen Baubeng 16         
     3) 5593 Bernice Mensah 17          4) 5592 Essence Martinez 18       
           53.374 (53.374)        1:58.075 (1:04.702)
 
Event 139  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC          
                         M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suitland Rams Tc-Md                                 3:35.96   6 
     1) 4217 Darren Walker 16           2) 4213 Marcellus Pettus 17       
     3) 4218 Keith Washington 18        4) 4214 Nikolas Thomas 16         
           46.381 (46.381)          1:37.195 (50.814)        3:35.959 (1:58.764)
  2 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      3:36.99   7 
     1) 2080 Shane Harris 16            2) 2082 Ansel Jeffries 17         
     3) 2094 Kevin Vasquez 16           4) 2089 Dennis Mbuta 16           
           45.107 (45.107)          1:37.797 (52.690)        3:36.983 (1:59.186)
  3 Shamrock Tc-Ma                                      3:37.25   7 
     1) 3803 Nicholas Cordeiro 18       2) 3804 Vasken Kebabjian 17       
     3) 3805 Austin Lin 16              4) 3802 Jeremy Breen 16           
           47.762 (47.762)          1:38.623 (50.862)        3:37.248 (1:58.625)
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:37.69   7 
     1) 3305 Kyle Frey 17               2) 3312 Dan Mulkerin 16           
     3) 3315 James O'Brien 17           4) 3316 Thomas Perretta 17        
           46.252 (46.252)          1:37.763 (51.511)        3:37.689 (1:59.926)
  5 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     3:37.86   7 
     1) 2588 Junior Desir 17            2) 2593 Cole Riley 18             
     3) 2591 Imran Khawaja 16           4) 2594 Grant Van Inwegen 16      
           48.020 (48.020)          1:40.167 (52.148)        3:37.855 (1:57.688)
  6 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                3:37.87   4 
     1) 317 Oliver Botthof 16           2) 319 Colin Norton 17            
     3) 320 Mitch Rivers 16             4) 318 Shawn Carlson 17           
           48.559 (48.559)          1:41.471 (52.913)        3:37.863 (1:56.392)
  7 Riverbend Tc-Va                                     3:37.94   6 
     1) 3578 Bryce Webb 17              2) 3568 Ethan Brown 16            
     3) 3574 Gordon Lewis 17            4) 3575 Luke Sidle 16             
           45.813 (45.813)          1:36.156 (50.343)        3:37.931 (2:01.776)
  8 Edina Tc-Mn                                         3:38.22   8 
     1) 1254 Grant Fuller 17            2) 1253 Michael Crawford 16       
     3) 1259 Abner Moseti 18            4) 1252 Noah Chestler 16          
           46.325 (46.325)          1:38.009 (51.684)        3:38.217 (2:00.208)
  9 War Tc-Va                                           3:38.77   8 
     1) 5198 Daiqwuan Faircloth 18      2) 5218 Jevon Waller 18           
     3) 5197 Tyrese Ellis 17            4) 5215 Kevin Tohak 16            
           45.392 (45.392)          1:37.253 (51.862)        3:38.764 (2:01.511)
 10 Robinson Tc-Va                                      3:38.80   7 
     1) 3606 Iman Garzan 16             2) 3603 Michael Altenburg 18      
     3) 3615 Devin Rohler 17            4) 3604 Gavin Camby 17            
           48.321 (48.321)          1:39.777 (51.456)        3:38.792 (1:59.016)
 11 Northwood Tc-Md                                     3:39.13   8 
     1) 2946 Aaron Wilkerson 16         2) 2943 Jomokan Beckford 17       
     3) 2945 Eldon Phillips 18          4) 2944 Andree' Di-Reumante 16    
           48.175 (48.175)          1:39.498 (51.323)        3:39.122 (1:59.624)
 12 Warriors Tc-Ny                                      3:39.14   7 
     1) 5235 Jaheim Jones 19            2) 5237 Alexander Scotto 17       
     3) 5236 Zachary Ropes 16           4) 5239 William Whelan 17         
           47.030 (47.030)          1:39.155 (52.125)        3:39.131 (1:59.977)
 13 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   3:39.26   5 
     1) 1217 Alex Wong 16               2) 1212 Tim Gibson 16             
     3) 1209 David Cedillo 16           4) 1211 Tim Euler 17              
           47.015 (47.015)          1:40.124 (53.109)        3:39.252 (1:59.128)
 14 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  3:39.84   6 
     1) 1418 Enmanuel Frias 17          2) 1417 Edward Eustace 17         
     3) 1419 Arthur Gooden 17           4) 1420 Conor Hughes 17           
           49.640 (49.640)          1:41.336 (51.696)        3:39.834 (1:58.498)
 15 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:40.05   1 
     1) 1405 Brian Nelson 16            2) 1398 Kristopher Hinton 16      
     3) 1387 Taylor Blake 18            4) 1411 Ari Wilson 16             
           46.415 (46.415)          1:38.059 (51.644)        3:40.049 (2:01.990)
 16 Chicopee Tc-Ma                                      3:40.24   1 
     1) 762 Joshua Riley 17             2) 760 Isaiah Blake 17            
     3) 759 Joseph Black 16             4) 761 Williard McKinstry 17      
           47.128 (47.128)          1:39.545 (52.418)        3:40.238 (2:00.693)
 17 Mustang Rc-Nj                                       3:40.37   5 
     1) 2707 Devlin Sayles 16           2) 2703 Anthony Del Popolo 16     
     3) 2705 Alexander Moore 17         4) 2702 Nathanael Brown 16        
           46.310 (46.310)          1:36.909 (50.600)        3:40.367 (2:03.458)
 18 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    3:40.55   5 
     1) 718 Rasaan Simmons 16           2) 715 David Moore 16             
     3) 720 Noah Wise 17                4) 710 Trejon Edmonds 16          
           46.664 (46.664)          1:38.812 (52.148)        3:40.547 (2:01.736)
 19 Columbia Hs-Nj                                      3:40.56   4 
     1) 879 Malcolm Moore 17            2) 882 Jeremiah Richardson 17     
     3) 883 Donte Rolley-Williams 16    4) 885 Venchardson Vital 16       
           46.423 (46.423)          1:38.489 (52.067)        3:40.557 (2:02.068)
 20 Bristol Central Tc-Ct                               3:40.59   3 
     1) 461 Kaynan Conrod 17            2) 466 Jevon Smith 16             
     3) 463 Tamir Hornesby 16           4) 464 Andrew Marcantonio 16      
           45.310 (45.310)          1:35.737 (50.428)        3:40.581 (2:04.844)
 21 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     3:40.73   3 
     1) 1646 Michael Gianesello 16      2) 1648 Tahj Hamilton 16          
     3) 1641 Tyler Farris 17            4) 1650 Georgios Karakadas 18     
           46.754 (46.754)          1:38.938 (52.184)        3:40.724 (2:01.786)
 22 Howell Tc-Nj                                        3:40.96   5 
     1) 1897 Simas Glebavicius 16       2) 1894 Alex Behan 16             
     3) 1896 David Galarza 16           4) 1893 Bill Bajohr 16            
           46.929 (46.929)          1:39.215 (52.286)        3:40.957 (2:01.742)
 23 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                              3:41.09   3 
     1) 799 Yafari Boland 17            2) 801 Jameal Cushnie 16          
     3) 803 Juan Echevarria 16          4) 802 Carlos Echevarria 16       
           46.158 (46.158)          1:36.026 (49.868)        3:41.090 (2:05.064)
 24 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        3:41.13   2 
     1) 2724 Diego Miranda 17           2) 2722 Branden Fernandez 17      
     3) 2721 Ryan Dwyer 16              4) 2720 Brian Camillieri 17       
           50.847 (50.847)          1:42.469 (51.622)        3:41.129 (1:58.660)
 25 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:41.32   2 
     1) 5051 Darryl Miller 18           2) 5035 Isaac Eason 17            
     3) 5040 Jakell Henderson 16        4) 5055 Branden Roach 17          
           46.700 (46.700)          1:40.399 (53.699)        3:41.312 (2:00.914)
 26 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                              3:41.61   7 
     1) 3190 Sean Sorohan 16            2) 3187 Ryan Murray 16            
     3) 3186 Joe Metcalfe 17            4) 3189 Aidan Russell 16          
           48.423 (48.423)          1:40.637 (52.214)        3:41.602 (2:00.966)
 27 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:41.75   1 
     1) 69 Kyle McCarthy 16             2) 67 Justin Mantrana 17          
     3) 54 Evan Chang 17                4) 55 Devin Connell 18            
           46.785 (46.785)          1:42.069 (55.284)        3:41.743 (1:59.674)
 28 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             3:41.94   1 
     1) 622 Calvin Chin 16              2) 628 Stephen Weir 17            
     3) 626 Nicholas Lewis 16           4) 627 Mitchel Thomas 16          
           48.343 (48.343)          1:40.145 (51.802)        3:41.936 (2:01.792)
 29 William Fleming Tc-Va                               3:41.97   8 
     1) 5502 Jayvon Jones 18            2) 5503 Major Jones 17            
     3) 5505 Trevon Mays 16             4) 5506 Xavier Moore 16           
           47.963 (47.963)          1:39.333 (51.371)        3:41.961 (2:02.628)
 30 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       3:42.29   4 
     1) 4434 Alex Allen 16              2) 4440 Devin Shelton 17          
     3) 4438 Miles Frazier 19           4) 4436 Joshua Bedard 17          
           47.462 (47.462)          1:42.838 (55.376)        3:42.289 (1:59.451)
 31 Chestnut Hill Academy-PA                            3:42.82   6 
     1) 755 Harrison Kapp 16            2) 756 Sam McDowell 16            
     3) 753 Hunter Ferry 16             4) 752 Noah Chandler 17           
           49.769 (49.769)          1:41.705 (51.936)        3:42.815 (2:01.110)
 32 Buena Tc-Nj                                         3:42.90   5 
     1) 495 Evan Bertonazzi 16          2) 497 Raesean Cruz 16            
     3) 496 Samuel Crouch 16            4) 498 William Francz 17          
           47.053 (47.053)          1:39.850 (52.798)        3:42.897 (2:03.048)
 33 Vestal Tc-Ny                                        3:43.14   2 
     1) 5151 Dylan Salisbury 16         2) 5152 Joram Stephenson 17       
     3) 5148 Matthew Furminger 16       4) 5150 Rani Marhaba 16           
           49.305 (49.305)          1:41.759 (52.455)        3:43.136 (2:01.377)
 34 Pennridge Tc-Pa                                     3:43.29   2 
     1) 3207 Matthew Ludlow 17          2) 3204 Nico Araneta 17           
     3) 3206 Ryan Benner 16             4) 3205 Solomon Araneta 16        
           47.053 (47.053)          1:40.206 (53.154)        3:43.287 (2:03.081)
 35 Track Eastern Carolina                              3:43.35   8 
     1) 5708 Davion Sabree              2) 5696 Isiah Bowman              
     3) 5706 Montrell Perry             4) 5700 Joshua McClean            
           47.919 (47.919)          1:40.035 (52.116)        3:43.348 (2:03.314)
 36 Germantown Academy Tc-Pa                            3:43.47   4 
     1) 1509 Kevin Lamb 19              2) 1504 Kasseem Cartwright 18     
     3) 1507 Devon Goodman 16           4) 1506 Ale Gonzalez 17           
           48.533 (48.533)          1:39.920 (51.387)        3:43.469 (2:03.550)
 37 Bayside Tc-Va-Boys                                  3:43.68   6 
     1) 235 Elijah Thornton 18          2) 230 Camron Browne 18           
     3) 233 Ellis McLean 16             4) 232 Jonathan Mack 16           
           48.103 (48.103)          1:38.967 (50.864)        3:43.671 (2:04.705)
 38 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              3:44.03   5 
     1) 4110 Cameron Blair 18           2) 4115 Zamir Mickens 18          
     3) 4109 Markus Bagley 18           4) 4112 Matthew Honig 17          
           47.040 (47.040)          1:38.446 (51.406)        3:44.029 (2:05.583)
 39 Imp Nation-NC                                       3:44.17   4 
     1) 1940 Jesse Lassiter 16          2) 1938 Kayin Fails 18            
     3) 1939 Eli Knight 16              4) 1941 James Lundergan 17        
           45.989 (45.989)          1:37.357 (51.368)        3:44.161 (2:06.804)
 40 Archbishop Curley Tc-Md                             3:44.31   4 
     1) 105 Lucius Ugorji 17            2) 102 Mikyas Kisi 16             
     3) 103 Khalil Reid 17              4) 101 Nathan Jecelin 17          
           46.226 (46.226)          1:39.421 (53.195)        3:44.304 (2:04.884)
 41 Taunton Tc-Ma                                       3:44.35   2 
     1) 4273 Jadin Bruneau 18           2) 4276 Matthew Holt 16           
     3) 4274 Brian Cherenfant 16        4) 4272 Zac Bentley 16            
           47.139 (47.139)          1:38.708 (51.569)        3:44.348 (2:05.640)
 42 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       3:44.67   2 
     1) 4255 Scott Mansouri 17          2) 4258 Michael Stanco 18         
     3) 4257 Luke Skorka 16             4) 4249 Alden Aspiras 17          
           47.156 (47.156)          1:39.459 (52.303)        3:44.666 (2:05.208)
 43 North Tonawanda Tc-Ny                               3:44.68   6 
     1) 2875 Ed Gath 17                 2) 2876 William Guagliardo 19     
     3) 2878 Cody Sikora 16             4) 2877 Chris Manth 16            
           48.631 (48.631)          1:38.193 (49.563)        3:44.673 (2:06.480)
 44 Peak Performance-SC                                 3:45.03   1 
     1) 3181 Jaylin West 16             2) 3180 Cameron Smith 17          
     3) 3179 James Jackson 17           4) 3176 Eric Abdullah 16          
           46.815 (46.815)          1:37.911 (51.096)        3:45.022 (2:07.112)
 45 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                3:45.16   6 
     1) 1179 Robert Ciuraru 16          2) 1193 Joshua Newton 19          
     3) 1189 Andrew Khalil 18           4) 1176 Kyle Bobash 16            
           46.725 (46.725)          1:38.225 (51.500)        3:45.155 (2:06.930)
 46 Langley Tc-Va                                       3:45.34   2 
     1) 2213 Daniel White 17            2) 2203 Matthew Arrison 16        
     3) 2212 Boris Topalov 18           4) 2205 Dylan Fitzgerald 16       
           45.103 (45.103)          1:40.172 (55.070)        3:45.333 (2:05.161)
 47 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:48.93   8 
     1) 3407 Nasir Velez 17             2) 3401 Tyler Denman 16           
     3) 3406 Raul Torres 18             4) 3402 Corey McGhie 17           
           46.587 (46.587)          1:40.259 (53.672)        3:48.927 (2:08.668)
 48 Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                             3:52.74   8 
     1) 2631 Michael Creighton 17       2) 2634 Alexander Pai 17          
     3) 2632 Joseph Hook 16             4) 2630 Nalin Chopra 17           
           49.197 (49.197)          1:43.492 (54.295)        3:52.735 (2:09.244)
 49 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Boys                                 3:55.01   3 
     1) 5113 Jay Bendlin 17             2) 5110 Matias Arnda 17           
     3) 5114 Kaio Dasilva 16            4) 5111 Thomas Avolio 17          
           48.322 (48.322)          1:43.723 (55.402)        3:55.008 (2:11.286)
 50 Hounds Tc-Nj                                        3:57.67   5 
     1) 1890 Moses Vance 16             2) 1883 Mark Granberry 17         
     3) 1882 Connor Daniels 18          4) 1892 Gene Zaleski 16           
           48.264 (48.264)          1:42.135 (53.872)        3:57.668 (2:15.533)
 -- Schuylerville Tc-Ny                                     DNF   3 
     1) 3766 William Griffen 16         2) 3767 Ian Luhmann 17            
     3) 3765 Joseph Barber 16           4) 3768 Mathew Palmer 16          
 -- Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                      DNF   8 
     1) 1391 Jarrod Caldwell 16         2) 1394 David Deloach 18          
     3) 1410 Justin Williams 16         4) 1389 Cameron Burgess 16        
 -- Livingston Tc-Nj                                        DNF   3 
     1) 2321 John Zheng 17              2) 2316 Jonathon Ho 16            
     3) 2313 James Boffa 16             4) 2320 Nahshon Robinson 17       
        48.022 (48.022)  1:40.165 (52.144)
 -- Wellesley Tc-Ma-Grahamhar                                DQ   3 
     1) 5318 Matt Russell 16            2) 5317 Ryan Parker 16            
     3) 5316 Graham Harris 17           4) 5315 Caleb Brown 16            
           47.304 (47.304)          1:38.526 (51.222)        3:45.812 (2:07.287)
 -- Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                                  DQ   7 
     1) 2351 Michael Bell 16            2) 2357 Dana Young 17             
     3) 2354 Jeff Moran 16              4) 2352 Austin Eby 17             
           46.095 (46.095)          1:36.900 (50.806)        3:36.591 (1:59.691)
 -- Madison Tc-Nj                                           DNS   1 
     1) 2368 Noah Edwards 16            2) 2369 William Hendrickson 16    
     3) 2370 Justyn Russo 16            4) 2371 Sawyer Tadano 17          
 -- The Wardlaw-Hartridge Tc-                               DNS   4 
     1) 4361 Nathaniel Nyema 16         2) 4362 Garrett Racz 16           
     3) 4360 Diogo Ferreira 16          4) 4363 Noah Toney 16             
 -- Manalapan HS Braves-NJ                                  DNS   6 
     1) 2403 Michael McNicholas 16      2) 2405 Dashawn Williams 19       
     3) 2402 Andrew Comito 16           4) 2404 Jared Skalski 16          
 
Event 140  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
        Meet:   4:08.23  6/14/2012   Westwood, Westwood, NJ                    
                         G Sloezen, D Bianchi, A Cimino, Corinne Myers     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 United Athletes Tc-Nj                               4:08.07   5 
     1) 5072 Hailey Blum 17             2) 5075 Gabriela Karch 18         
     3) 5077 Alexia Perez 18            4) 5078 Reanda Richards 18        
           52.854 (52.854)        1:53.355 (1:00.502)        4:08.068 (2:14.713)
  2 Shaker Tc-Ny                                        4:09.40   7 
     1) 3798 Nia Joyner 17              2) 3801 Cate Zegger 17            
     3) 3800 Shannon Lavender 16        4) 3799 Maryanna Lansing 16       
           53.439 (53.439)        1:54.385 (1:00.946)        4:09.393 (2:15.008)
  3 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    4:10.23   7 
     1) 3561 Kim Lewis 17               2) 3565 Sophia Poznansky 18       
     3) 3559 Grace Cepeda 17            4) 3560 Shannon Goria 18          
           53.580 (53.580)          1:53.301 (59.721)        4:10.224 (2:16.924)
  4 Suitland Rams Tc-Md                                 4:11.44   6 
     1) 4202 Jelaya Blackman 17         2) 4209 Dystinee Holden 17        
     3) 4208 Syparia Harris 19          4) 4206 Kayla Durham 16           
           52.899 (52.899)          1:52.015 (59.116)        4:11.433 (2:19.418)
  5 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                  4:11.84   5 
     1) 3087 Nicole Osafo Dedey 17      2) 3084 Hannah Kamara 18          
     3) 3082 Precious Igwebuike 16      4) 3085 Yasmine Kass 18           
           53.175 (53.175)          1:52.646 (59.472)        4:11.839 (2:19.193)
  6 Teaneck Express Tc-Nj                               4:13.27   7 
     1) 4293 Toni James 16              2) 4291 Rashya Edwards 18         
     3) 4295 Aminah Sarraga 16          4) 4294 Olivia Randolph 17        
           52.884 (52.884)          1:51.969 (59.086)        4:13.263 (2:21.294)
  7 M-City Speed-NY                                     4:13.34   4 
     1) 2490 De'ja Bowen 19             2) 2492 Itziar DeClavijo 19       
     3) 2494 Bria Oatman 19             4) 2493 Dana Lynch 19             
           52.627 (52.627)          1:50.687 (58.060)        4:13.337 (2:22.650)
  8 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                  4:14.11   4 
     1) 4169 Maya Girdy 17              2) 4170 Katherine Haberlin 16     
     3) 4166 Kayla Copeland 18          4) 4167 Stacey Dec 16             
           52.238 (52.238)          1:51.949 (59.712)        4:14.104 (2:22.155)
  9 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    4:14.53   6 
     1) 862 Sarah Elice 16              2) 869 Julia Saffaye 16           
     3) 867 Stephanie O'Horo 17         4) 863 Raeann Giannattasio 17     
           53.701 (53.701)        1:56.403 (1:02.702)        4:14.523 (2:18.121)
 10 Calhoun Tc-Ny                                       4:14.84   6 
     1) 582 Cristin Rodriguez 17        2) 579 Dana Brown 17              
     3) 584 Juliann Vizoso 16           4) 581 Grace Moore 16             
           56.718 (56.718)        1:58.520 (1:01.802)        4:14.833 (2:16.313)
 11 War Tc-Va                                           4:15.44   5 
     1) 5211 Anaya Monroe 17            2) 5195 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 5196 Brene' Donaldson 19        4) 5207 Amirah Jones 16           
           50.411 (50.411)          1:49.880 (59.469)        4:15.433 (2:25.554)
 12 Robinson Tc-Va                                      4:15.71   7 
     1) 3611 Sakura Martin 18           2) 3609 Alisha Harris 16          
     3) 3605 Erica Denham 16            4) 3607 Brooke Hagen 17           
           52.681 (52.681)        1:53.550 (1:00.869)        4:15.706 (2:22.156)
 13 KH Tc-Mi                                            4:15.95   3 
     1) 2098 Emily Bajema 19            2) 2100 McKena Boos 16            
     3) 2104 Katie Westfall 18          4) 2101 Madison Goen 16           
           54.370 (54.370)        1:58.028 (1:03.658)        4:15.948 (2:17.920)
 14 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                           4:15.97   3 
     1) 4089 Grace Cooke 18             2) 4090 Katherine Cowan 18        
     3) 4093 Quinnae Outerbridge 17     4) 4091 Bettina Hammer 16         
           52.342 (52.342)        1:53.526 (1:01.184)        4:15.966 (2:22.440)
 15 Brentsville Tc-Va-Girls                             4:15.98   2 
     1) 416 Saida Barnes 17             2) 417 Zaria Barnes 18            
     3) 419 Dakota Hirmer 17            4) 418 Lydia Goetz 18             
           51.816 (51.816)          1:51.348 (59.532)        4:15.975 (2:24.628)
 16 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   4:17.06   2 
     1) 3850 Shannan Roberts 17         2) 3845 Olivia Gage 16            
     3) 3844 Katelyn Ellison 16         4) 3852 Julia Willcox 17          
           54.914 (54.914)        1:56.530 (1:01.616)        4:17.060 (2:20.531)
 17 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:17.39   6 
     1) 2668 Amanda Grebosky 17         2) 2665 Edeline Davies 19         
     3) 2669 Kayla Hamilton 16          4) 2664 Cecilia Craig 16          
           53.332 (53.332)          1:53.172 (59.840)        4:17.385 (2:24.213)
 18 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     4:17.65   6 
     1) 5297 Zibiah Richardson 19       2) 5299 Janorris Scott 17         
     3) 5296 Aminah Muhammed 18         4) 5286 Rebecca Cadet 16          
           57.261 (57.261)          1:54.969 (57.708)        4:17.646 (2:22.677)
 19 Fairport Tc-Ny-Girls                                4:17.81   4 
     1) 1354 Samantha Ritter 18         2) 1353 Julia Flocco 16           
     3) 1352 Emily Fish 18              4) 1355 Sinead Sargeant 18        
           54.649 (54.649)        1:55.480 (1:00.831)        4:17.807 (2:22.328)
 20 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                4:17.82   5 
     1) 847 Zainab Bangura 17           2) 853 Micayah Upshaw 17          
     3) 851 Tiana Lewis 19              4) 846 Taylor Arthur 18           
           51.795 (51.795)          1:50.814 (59.019)        4:17.812 (2:26.998)
 21 Atlee Tc-Va-Girls                                   4:18.11   4 
     1) 153 Chelsea Green 17            2) 152 Zaliah Carey 16            
     3) 155 Maddie Radolinski 19        4) 154 Laney Owen 17              
           55.047 (55.047)        1:59.633 (1:04.586)        4:18.105 (2:18.472)
 22 Ithaca Tc-Mi                                        4:19.05   7 
     1) 1970 Erica Sheahan 16           2) 1968 Kara Kindel 17            
     3) 1967 Kurstin Kalisek 16         4) 1966 Courtney Allen 17         
           54.485 (54.485)        1:58.296 (1:03.812)        4:19.045 (2:20.749)
 23 Riverbend Tc-Va                                     4:19.09   1 
     1) 3571 Champagne Johnson 16       2) 3570 Khailah Griffin 17        
     3) 3572 Alysa Purcell              4) 3577 Elizabeth Vaughn 18       
           52.646 (52.646)        1:55.150 (1:02.504)        4:19.083 (2:23.933)
 24 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-C                           4:19.62   3 
     1) 3718 Haley Bothwell 18          2) 3720 Kaleigh Putnam 16         
     3) 3717 Isabela Blackwell 16       4) 3719 Annie Cunningham 17       
           55.646 (55.646)        1:57.174 (1:01.529)        4:19.618 (2:22.444)
 25 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:20.32   3 
     1) 3255 Alexis St. Jean 17         2) 3254 Mackenzie Nievera-Pompey 1
     3) 3253 Shamara Haye 16            4) 3252 Brooke Brouillard 18      
           55.764 (55.764)        1:56.589 (1:00.826)        4:20.318 (2:23.729)
 26 St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj                           4:20.79   2 
     1) 4068 Brenna Nadrowski 16        2) 4065 Celeste Aurora 17         
     3) 4067 Malia Gray 17              4) 4066 Camille Bertholon 16      
           56.872 (56.872)        1:59.525 (1:02.654)        4:20.782 (2:21.257)
 27 Amherst Regional Tc-Ma                              4:21.16   1 
     1) 38 Sidilene Pereira Da Veiga 17 2) 37 Eva Feyre Febonio 16        
     3) 35 Ariel Christie 16            4) 36 Frances Duncan 16           
           55.427 (55.427)        1:59.029 (1:03.602)        4:21.159 (2:22.131)
 28 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                            4:21.44   2 
     1) 2920 Claire Hurtado 16          2) 2923 Rachael Ogbonna 16        
     3) 2924 Alicia Palmer 16           4) 2925 Kathryn Shea 18           
           52.634 (52.634)          1:52.490 (59.856)        4:21.436 (2:28.946)
 29 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           4:21.67   6 
     1) 2257 Irene Ross 16              2) 2249 Isabelle Huang 19         
     3) 2246 Ariel Claxton 17           4) 2250 Sammy Kunkel 16           
           53.885 (53.885)          1:51.346 (57.462)        4:21.670 (2:30.324)
 30 Pascack Hills Tc-Nj                                 4:22.86   5 
     1) 3123 Ayodele O'Uhuru 16         2) 3124 Nicole Vadon 18           
     3) 3121 Erin Buquicchio 19         4) 3122 Hannah Figueroa 18        
           53.005 (53.005)        1:56.110 (1:03.105)        4:22.858 (2:26.749)
 31 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        4:23.12   5 
     1) 293 Sarah Daddario 17           2) 299 Nikki Xiarhos 18           
     3) 298 Hannah Schulz 17            4) 295 Jody DiCicco 16            
           54.516 (54.516)        1:59.435 (1:04.919)        4:23.115 (2:23.680)
 32 Potomac Tc-Va                                       4:23.23   1 
     1) 3352 Linei Woodson 16           2) 3346 Kei Riley 17              
     3) 3338 Olivia Andrews 18          4) 3347 Kayla Shifflett 16        
           55.067 (55.067)          1:54.806 (59.739)        4:23.229 (2:28.423)
 33 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     4:23.51   5 
     1) 397 Emily Kimball 18            2) 398 Emma Lang 17               
     3) 396 Camryn Harper 18            4) 399 Haley Wright 16            
           58.979 (58.979)        2:01.090 (1:02.111)        4:23.501 (2:22.412)
 34 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            4:24.48   1 
     1) 1511 Taryn Barrett 18           2) 1516 Emily Kastenberg 17       
     3) 1520 Helen Ruger 18             4) 1524 Alice Wistar 16           
           56.717 (56.717)        2:00.341 (1:03.624)        4:24.479 (2:24.139)
 35 Damascus Tc-Md                                      4:24.54   7 
     1) 961 Juliana Ancalmo 18          2) 965 Melissa Kameka 19          
     3) 967 Darien Steele 19            4) 964 Heather Delaplaine 18      
           54.765 (54.765)        1:57.668 (1:02.903)        4:24.535 (2:26.867)
 36 North Bergen Tc-Nj                                  4:24.58   6 
     1) 2814 Iria Paz 18                2) 2812 Idalis Maldonado 17       
     3) 2810 Natalie Gomes 16           4) 2813 Shayla Morales 18         
           54.858 (54.858)        1:56.071 (1:01.213)        4:24.573 (2:28.503)
 37 Woodbridge Tc-Va                                    4:25.74   4 
     1) 5554 Esther Agyemang 17         2) 5556 Madie Best 17             
     3) 5563 Victoria Lewis 16          4) 5559 Khalilah Hamer 16         
           55.791 (55.791)        1:58.368 (1:02.578)        4:25.738 (2:27.370)
 38 Haverhill Tc-Ma                                     4:25.96   2 
     1) 1761 Kiana Bueno 17             2) 1763 Alison Grise 16           
     3) 1768 Lina Woronko 17            4) 1760 Madalyne Buco 17          
           56.373 (56.373)        1:57.215 (1:00.842)        4:25.952 (2:28.737)
 39 Fits Pro-NJ                                         4:26.80   4 
     1) 1377 Molly Gallagher 16         2) 1378 Jariah McFadden 17        
     3) 1375 Natalie Burns 17           4) 1380 Michaela Urbach 16        
           55.253 (55.253)          1:54.752 (59.500)        4:26.799 (2:32.048)
 40 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                4:26.96   2 
     1) 1683 Nur Momani 16              2) 1688 Sabina Thomas 16          
     3) 1690 Gabriella Zak 16           4) 1686 Luisa Stalman 17          
           56.252 (56.252)        1:58.012 (1:01.761)        4:26.955 (2:28.943)
 41 Buena Tc-Nj                                         4:26.99   3 
     1) 499 Jonae Perry 16              2) 500 Cameron Picconi 17         
     3) 502 Veronica Sikking 16         4) 501 Kristin Siegle 16          
           56.065 (56.065)        1:59.446 (1:03.382)        4:26.989 (2:27.543)
 42 Langley Tc-Va                                       4:27.20   7 
     1) 2206 Kelsie Hao 17              2) 2209 Lauren Richardson 17      
     3) 2208 Penelope Mort-Ranta 16     4) 2210 Michaela Purdy 16         
           57.425 (57.425)        2:02.019 (1:04.594)        4:27.195 (2:25.177)
 43 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                            4:27.63   4 
     1) 2959 Gabriella Sillari 16       2) 2956 Emma Duffey 17            
     3) 2957 Katie Kennedy 18           4) 2958 Caitlin Rodway 17         
           56.003 (56.003)        1:59.933 (1:03.930)        4:27.625 (2:27.693)
 44 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               4:28.25   2 
     1) 3432 Iasia Goeloe 17            2) 3429 Julianne Foering 17       
     3) 3431 Morgan Gallagher 18        4) 3438 Alana Thompson 18         
           54.464 (54.464)        1:57.172 (1:02.709)        4:28.248 (2:31.076)
 45 Plainfield Tc-Nj                                    4:28.57   3 
     1) 3257 Dan'asia Jenkins 18        2) 3259 Destiny Walker 19         
     3) 3256 Kayla Harris 17            4) 3258 Olivia Kyser 18           
           54.630 (54.630)        1:56.324 (1:01.694)        4:28.569 (2:32.245)
 46 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        4:29.25   6 
     1) 5276 Taylor Moore 17            2) 5278 Elizabeth Reidy 17        
     3) 5275 Jorja Medders 18           4) 5272 Jennae Jacob 17           
           55.397 (55.397)        1:57.352 (1:01.956)        4:29.247 (2:31.895)
 47 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:29.52   1 
     1) 5059 Myriah Williams 17         2) 5033 Asiah Cooper 18           
     3) 5029 Mia Bennett-Jones 18       4) 5052 Tressa Novack 17          
           53.986 (53.986)          1:53.841 (59.856)        4:29.519 (2:35.678)
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh-Girls                                     DNS   7 
     1) 5548 Destiny Pennington 17      2) 5545 Doneasha Brewer 17        
     3) 5549 J'Alyiea Smith 18          4) 5547 Simone Mason 17           
 -- Warriors Tc-Ny                                          DNS   1 
     1) 5233 Isabella Clark 17          2) 5232 Sydney Campilii 18        
     3) 5234 Katherine Clarke 17        4) 5238 Caroline Timm 18          
 -- Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                                 DNS   3 
     1) 629 Solange Wright 17           2) 624 Tayla Davis 17             
     3) 625 Jada Grant 17               4) 621 Leah Anderson 17           
 
Event 141  Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:    9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                  
                          Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:   10:16.82  6/15/2014   Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY      
                          K Steinbrecher, C McAlary, M Gladysz, R Udvania   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Ignatius Tc-Oh                                 10:13.06   2 
     1) 4074 Tom Sullivan 16            2) 5714 Anthony Pellegrino 17     
     3) 4072 Colin Kruchan 16           4) 4075 Luke Wagner 16            
       3:06.879 (3:06.879)          3:57.754 (50.875)        5:54.741 (1:56.987)
      10:13.059 (4:18.318)
  2 Knoxville Catholic Tc-Tn                           10:20.93   2 
     1) 2147 William Doktycz 16         2) 2146 Alec Connolly 16          
     3) 2148 Georde Goodwyn 17          4) 2145 Johnathan Chavez 16       
       3:12.163 (3:12.163)          4:01.839 (49.676)        6:03.872 (2:02.034)
      10:20.924 (4:17.053)
  3 Robbinsville Tc-Nj-Boys                            10:21.32   2 
     1) 3595 Christian Roberts 16       2) 3596 Roman Rychkov 18          
     3) 3593 Robert Hastie 17           4) 3594 Zach Michon 16            
       3:08.471 (3:08.471)          3:57.812 (49.341)        6:02.182 (2:04.370)
      10:21.320 (4:19.139)
  4 Lockport Tc-Ny                                     10:22.16   1 
     1) 2324 Connor Doran 17            2) 2331 Treston White 17          
     3) 2328 Jack Strobel 17            4) 2327 Christopher Sims 16       
       3:10.477 (3:10.477)          3:57.907 (47.430)        5:54.741 (1:56.834)
      10:22.154 (4:27.414)
  5 Jackalopes Tc-Mi                                   10:22.26   2 
     1) 1983 Ryan Talbott 17            2) 1985 Brandon Wiese 16          
     3) 1982 Emmett Smrcka 16           4) 1984 Austin Wicker 16          
       3:12.568 (3:12.568)          4:03.064 (50.497)        5:59.375 (1:56.311)
      10:22.259 (4:22.885)
  6 Whippany Tc-Nj                                     10:23.33   2 
     1) 5473 Nicholas Thoma 18          2) 5471 Andrew Loth 16            
     3) 5469 Ryan Downey 17             4) 5472 Joseph Thoma 18           
       3:12.304 (3:12.304)          4:02.003 (49.700)        5:59.651 (1:57.649)
      10:23.328 (4:23.677)
  7 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                 10:24.17   1 
     1) 4171 Andrew Matson 16           2) 4168 Leland Girdy 16           
     3) 4173 Matthew Sapsara 17         4) 4172 Jackson Morton 16         
       3:10.665 (3:10.665)          4:02.932 (52.268)        6:00.316 (1:57.385)
      10:24.164 (4:23.848)
  8 Pleasantville Tc-Ny                                10:25.91   2 
     1) 3272 JC Yahia 17                2) 3269 Eric Hughes 16            
     3) 3266 Dylan Bronkema 17          4) 3268 Drew Dorflinger 16        
       3:13.691 (3:13.691)          4:05.575 (51.885)        6:06.694 (2:01.120)
      10:25.909 (4:19.215)
  9 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                             10:26.34   2 
     1) 3184 Brian Mahoney 19           2) 3191 Thomas Wilson 18          
     3) 3189 Aidan Russell 16           4) 3188 Matt Politis 18           
       3:16.954 (3:16.954)          4:06.862 (49.909)        6:04.853 (1:57.991)
      10:26.336 (4:21.484)
 10 Camp Hill Tc-Pa                                    10:28.28   1 
     1) 593 Ian Gabig 17                2) 597 Andy Snyder 16             
     3) 592 Blake behney 16             4) 595 Cooper Leslie 16           
       3:14.372 (3:14.372)          4:03.627 (49.255)        6:07.268 (2:03.641)
      10:28.275 (4:21.007)
 11 Haddam-Killingworth Tc-Ct                          10:28.97   2 
     1) 1697 Andrew Meredith 18         2) 1695 Ryan Agro 16              
     3) 1698 Ben Rakowski 16            4) 1696 Cameron Garrelts 16       
       3:15.586 (3:15.586)          4:07.185 (51.600)        6:06.899 (1:59.715)
      10:28.969 (4:22.070)
 12 Kingston Tc-Ny                                     10:29.08   1 
     1) 2132 Thorr Trowbridge 16        2) 2127 Abel Flores 16            
     3) 2129 Lucas Lopez 17             4) 2126 Robert Becker 18          
       3:10.785 (3:10.785)          4:02.329 (51.545)        6:00.699 (1:58.370)
      10:29.080 (4:28.381)
 13 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                              10:32.27   2 
     1) 1863 Tim Dolan 18               2) 1867 Will Titus 19             
     3) 1862 Sean Dolan 19              4) 1864 Edward Meredith 18        
       3:15.059 (3:15.059)          4:07.762 (52.704)        6:07.544 (1:59.783)
      10:32.263 (4:24.719)
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               10:33.38   1 
     1) 5030 Justin Cadas 18            2) 5055 Branden Roach 17          
     3) 5039 Greg Gibbs 17              4) 5054 Nathaneal Papachristos 17 
       3:16.211 (3:16.211)          4:07.177 (50.967)        6:05.922 (1:58.745)
      10:33.373 (4:27.451)
 15 Ridge Tc-Nj-Boys                                   10:33.76   2 
     1) 3514 Patrick Bayeux 18          2) 3513 Brett Asay 18             
     3) 3518 Ryan Orr 17                4) 3515 Andrew Daly 16            
       3:11.316 (3:11.316)          4:02.680 (51.365)        6:01.720 (1:59.040)
      10:33.754 (4:32.034)
 16 Richlands Tc-Nc-Boys                               10:37.04   1 
     1) 3495 Darius Futrell 16          2) 3494 Roman Eddleman 16         
     3) 3496 Keith Miller 16            4) 3498 Aaron Rand 16             
       3:13.746 (3:13.746)          4:06.268 (52.522)        6:08.425 (2:02.157)
      10:37.038 (4:28.614)
 17 West Springfield Tc-Va                             10:37.08   2 
     1) 5378 Will Ward 17               2) 5377 Ben Taylor 16             
     3) 5374 Jacob Levine 16            4) 5373 Andrew Lackey 16          
       3:13.794 (3:13.794)          4:02.518 (48.725)        6:04.284 (2:01.766)
      10:37.079 (4:32.796)
 18 Brick Township Tc-Nj                               10:37.67   1 
     1) 443 Damien Dilcher 18           2) 445 Alex Muratore 16           
     3) 444 Adam Garcia 16              4) 446 Robert Pedersen 16         
       3:13.680 (3:13.680)          4:07.439 (53.760)        6:12.196 (2:04.757)
      10:37.661 (4:25.466)
 19 Tuskers Tc-Ny                                      10:38.27   1 
     1) 4519 Matthew Fusco 18           2) 4520 Alex Hardwood 16          
     3) 4522 Alex Worsley 16            4) 4518 Greg Fusco 18             
       3:19.465 (3:19.465)          4:10.546 (51.081)        6:11.240 (2:00.695)
      10:38.261 (4:27.021)
 20 Danbury Tc-Ct                                      10:38.69   1 
     1) 992 Pedro Pereira 17            2) 985 Brian Gustavson 16         
     3) 976 Daniel Campbell 17          4) 983 Bradley Fox 17             
       3:11.561 (3:11.561)          4:03.256 (51.695)        6:04.892 (2:01.637)
      10:38.682 (4:33.790)
 21 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                      10:38.92   1 
     1) 1575 John Colucci 18            2) 1576 David Giannini 19         
     3) 1578 Will Spartin 18            4) 1577 Harry Monroe 17           
       3:18.340 (3:18.340)          4:11.443 (53.104)        6:14.387 (2:02.945)
      10:38.917 (4:24.530)
 22 Novi Tc-Mi                                         10:41.74   1 
     1) 2976 Scott Macpherson 17        2) 2974 Hunter Joy 17             
     3) 2979 Nate Wood 18               4) 2978 Joost Plaetinck 16        
       3:18.960 (3:18.960)          4:11.127 (52.168)        6:11.569 (2:00.442)
      10:41.733 (4:30.165)
 23 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                   10:41.94   1 
     1) 2441 James Condon 18            2) 2444 Ransom Horne 17           
     3) 2446 Mike Maglio 18             4) 2443 Derek Holmes 17           
       3:16.561 (3:16.561)          4:09.251 (52.691)        6:12.368 (2:03.117)
      10:41.933 (4:29.565)
 24 Lake Central Tc-In                                 10:44.98   1 
     1) 2184 Takoda Potts 16            2) 2180 Carter Goldman 19         
     3) 2183 Mitch Polaski 18           4) 2178 Joey Copeland 18          
       3:12.971 (3:12.971)          4:06.531 (53.560)        6:10.328 (2:03.798)
      10:44.974 (4:34.646)
 25 Owen J. Roberts Tc-Pa                              10:47.25   2 
     1) 3053 Abe Van Helmond 16         2) 3054 Owen Van Helmond 18       
     3) 3051 Ethan Conway 16            4) 3052 Liam Conway 18            
       3:17.529 (3:17.529)          4:13.253 (55.725)        6:19.568 (2:06.315)
      10:47.248 (4:27.680)
 26 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    10:47.89   1 
     1) 2788 Joseph Quinn 18            2) 2787 Mateo Parzych 16          
     3) 2786 Darius Irani 16            4) 2789 Charlie Ragone 16         
       3:19.509 (3:19.509)          4:10.121 (50.613)        6:17.551 (2:07.430)
      10:47.883 (4:30.332)
 27 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                  10:47.93   2 
     1) 1542 Spencer Le Claire 17       2) 1541 Casey Farrell 16          
     3) 1543 Randy Neish 16             4) 1540 Alex Connery 16           
       3:13.914 (3:13.914)          4:04.640 (50.726)        6:08.776 (2:04.136)
      10:47.921 (4:39.145)
 28 Up and Running Tc-Mi                               10:50.48   1 
     1) 5092 Jack Shelley 17            2) 5090 Daniel Higgins 18         
     3) 5089 Lucas Bell 16              4) 5091 Miles Kanipe 17           
       3:15.129 (3:15.129)          4:08.007 (52.879)        6:12.612 (2:04.605)
      10:50.475 (4:37.863)
 29 Thomas Tc-Ny                                       10:53.63   1 
     1) 4384 Jasper Suhr 16             2) 4381 Cole Mazzo 16             
     3) 4385 Cole Ziskind 17            4) 4382 Nick Neamtu 16            
       3:17.811 (3:17.811)          4:09.829 (52.018)        6:21.115 (2:11.286)
      10:53.626 (4:32.512)
 30 Darien Tc-Ct                                       10:55.79   1 
     1) 1016 James Johnson 17           2) 1017 Santosh Krishnan 16       
     3) 1014 Jason Flynn 17             4) 1012 James Fay 17              
       3:21.352 (3:21.352)          4:13.986 (52.634)        6:17.171 (2:03.185)
      10:55.783 (4:38.613)
 31 Germantown Academy Tc-Pa                           11:01.21   1 
     1) 1503 Peter Butler 17            2) 1504 Kasseem Cartwright 18     
     3) 1506 Ale Gonzalez 17            4) 1510 Owen Ritz 17              
       3:28.906 (3:28.906)          4:22.206 (53.300)        6:27.772 (2:05.567)
      11:01.207 (4:33.435)
 32 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys                               11:08.07   2 
     1) 2909 Sean Inzerillo 17          2) 2908 Tyler Dollhausen 18       
     3) 2911 Keith Pecora 17            4) 2907 Isaiah Claiborne 18       
       3:35.464 (3:35.464)          4:27.211 (51.748)        6:28.000 (2:00.790)
      11:08.064 (4:40.064)
 33 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                            11:14.77   2 
     1) 1911 Andrew Dyer 16             2) 1912 Vail Nazaryk 16           
     3) 1910 Justin Cornetta 18         4) 1909 Alex Amoia 18             
       3:18.745 (3:18.745)          4:08.984 (50.240)        6:09.508 (2:00.524)
      11:14.763 (5:05.255)
 -- Cumberland Tc-Ri-Boys                                   DNS   2 
     1) 949 Will Mardo 16               2) 946 Kylie Creamer 16           
     3) 947 James Haupt 16              4) 948 Sean Laverty 16            
 -- St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                               DNS   2 
     1) 4104 Nick Velez 16              2) 4097 John Cambio 16            
     3) 4102 Robert Ruspantini 16       4) 4099 Robert Guidicipietro 16   
 
Event 142  Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:   11:57.06  6/21/2015   Coginchaug, Durham, CT                   
                          Samantha Drop, B Thayer, Allie Alsup, Jessica Drop
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                 12:01.32   2 
     1) 3085 Yasmine Kass 18            2) 3082 Precious Igwebuike 16     
     3) 3080 Kyra Badrian 17            4) 3088 Bethlehem Taye 16         
       3:40.954 (3:40.954)          4:39.405 (58.451)        6:56.946 (2:17.541)
      12:01.312 (5:04.367)
  2 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                          12:04.19   2 
     1) 3713 Valerie Romero 16          2) 3709 Kaitlyn Famiglietti 18    
     3) 3712 Ciara Murphy 16            4) 3707 Alexandra DeCicco 16      
       3:43.415 (3:43.415)          4:42.757 (59.343)        6:56.916 (2:14.159)
      12:04.188 (5:07.273)
  3 Sterling Tc-Nj-Girls                               12:10.75   1 
     1) 4153 Sydney Coppolino 18        2) 4155 Aliya Harrison 18         
     3) 4156 Leyna Jewell 19            4) 4152 Madison Coppolino 18      
       3:38.016 (3:38.016)          4:34.650 (56.635)        7:02.583 (2:27.934)
      12:10.743 (5:08.160)
  4 Tully Tc-Ny                                        12:12.61   2 
     1) 4512 Ashleigh Crawford 16       2) 4514 Lexi Hamilton 18          
     3) 4513 Jessica Donald 18          4) 4516 Brooke Rauber 20          
       3:44.717 (3:44.717)        4:44.998 (1:00.281)        7:04.403 (2:19.405)
      12:12.603 (5:08.200)
  5 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                   12:12.91   2 
     1) 1546 Rebecca Fagan 17           2) 1551 Lauren Mulholland 19      
     3) 1553 Riley Rudd 19              4) 1552 Caroline Robelen 17       
       3:42.966 (3:42.966)        4:43.859 (1:00.894)        7:11.981 (2:28.122)
      12:12.904 (5:00.924)
  6 Clarkston Tc-Mi                                    12:16.03   2 
     1) 798 Mallory Ferguson 19         2) 796 Allie Erikson 19           
     3) 795 Elizabeth Dalrymple 19      4) 797 Emily Ferguson 19          
       3:48.917 (3:48.917)        4:50.487 (1:01.570)        7:07.267 (2:16.780)
      12:16.023 (5:08.757)
  7 Western Albemarle Tc-Va-G                          12:20.07   1 
     1) 5392 Averi Witt 17              2) 5390 Caroline Outlaw 16        
     3) 5391 Faith Reid 17              4) 5389 Zoe Clay 18               
       3:49.849 (3:49.849)        4:50.768 (1:00.920)        7:16.750 (2:25.982)
      12:20.063 (5:03.313)
  8 Athens Academy Tc-Ga                               12:20.36   2 
     1) 136 Sara Irvine 18              2) 137 Katie Phillips 18          
     3) 135 Emily Elder 18              4) 134 Anna Marian Block 18       
       3:57.677 (3:57.677)        4:58.888 (1:01.212)        7:27.827 (2:28.940)
      12:20.355 (4:52.528)
  9 River Dell Tc-Nj                                   12:23.44   2 
     1) 3564 Ginger Pojednic 17         2) 3561 Kim Lewis 17              
     3) 3566 Eve Schoenberg 18          4) 3560 Shannon Goria 18          
       3:48.887 (3:48.887)        4:49.405 (1:00.518)        7:25.910 (2:36.505)
      12:23.432 (4:57.522)
 10 Franklin Tc-Ma                                     12:24.70   1 
     1) 1435 Brittany Robinson 16       2) 1434 Jessica Kroushl 18        
     3) 1433 Katherine Hartnett 18      4) 1431 Nicole Clermont 18        
       3:51.572 (3:51.572)        4:52.093 (1:00.521)        7:13.777 (2:21.685)
      12:24.693 (5:10.916)
 11 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                           12:26.28   2 
     1) 2963 Keiana Mitchell 18         2) 2961 Ariella Garcia 17         
     3) 2962 Olivia Jaenicke 16         4) 2964 Sydney Rice 17            
       3:46.270 (3:46.270)          4:45.956 (59.686)        7:08.920 (2:22.965)
      12:26.279 (5:17.360)
 12 Hackley School Tc-Ny                               12:28.37   2 
     1) 1681 Olivia Currran 19          2) 1689 Hannah Urken 17           
     3) 1686 Luisa Stalman 17           4) 1687 Julia Stevenson 16        
       3:57.602 (3:57.602)        4:59.239 (1:01.638)        7:25.781 (2:26.542)
      12:28.364 (5:02.584)
 13 Breen Tc-Mi                                        12:30.32   2 
     1) 415 Megan Worrel 18             2) 412 Lauren Fulcher 19          
     3) 413 Hannah Palomino 18          4) 414 Katie Scoles 19            
       3:40.857 (3:40.857)          4:40.522 (59.666)        7:01.839 (2:21.317)
      12:30.312 (5:28.473)
 14 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                   12:31.38   1 
     1) 2461 Samantha Sivert 19         2) 2458 Kelsey Hadsall 16         
     3) 2459 Meaghan O'Callaghan 18     4) 2460 Taylor Rettig 16          
       3:52.538 (3:52.538)        4:56.727 (1:04.189)        7:24.926 (2:28.200)
      12:31.373 (5:06.448)
 15 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                     12:31.75   2 
     1) 4449 Kaylee Stebbins 16         2) 4445 Mara Cosentino 16         
     3) 4443 Olivia Allen 18            4) 4447 Allison McArdle 16        
       3:56.763 (3:56.763)        4:57.011 (1:00.248)        7:16.115 (2:19.105)
      12:31.747 (5:15.632)
 16 Haddam-Killingworth Tc-Ct                          12:32.13   1 
     1) 1693 Kelsey D'Amico 18          2) 1694 Jacqueline Stephens 16    
     3) 1691 Lexie Bouthillier 18       4) 1692 Madeleine Brandon 16      
       3:51.756 (3:51.756)          4:51.545 (59.790)        7:17.922 (2:26.377)
      12:32.122 (5:14.200)
 17 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls                            12:33.20   1 
     1) 3193 Kaitlyn Harding 17         2) 3195 Allison Moroney 16        
     3) 3194 Sarah Hayes 19             4) 3192 Mary Borkoski 19          
       3:58.128 (3:58.128)        5:00.425 (1:02.297)        7:27.366 (2:26.941)
      12:33.199 (5:05.834)
 18 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls                              12:34.57   1 
     1) 1876 Isabelle Giordano 17       2) 1881 Taylor Velazquez 17       
     3) 1880 Lauren Ness 17             4) 1875 Abigail Fischer 19        
       3:42.484 (3:42.484)          4:42.352 (59.868)        7:10.298 (2:27.947)
      12:34.563 (5:24.265)
 19 West Islip Tc-Ny                                   12:39.25   1 
     1) 5336 Klaire Klemens 18          2) 5335 Christine Delianne 18     
     3) 5338 Krista O'Connor 17         4) 5337 Sierra Koehler 17         
       3:48.926 (3:48.926)        4:49.426 (1:00.500)        7:15.634 (2:26.209)
      12:39.248 (5:23.614)
 20 Billerica Memorial Tc-Ma                           12:40.25   2 
     1) 313 Alyssa Freeman 16           2) 315 Alyssa Harris 17           
     3) 314 Sydney Hall 18              4) 312 Abigail Fisher 16          
       3:54.897 (3:54.897)        4:57.487 (1:02.590)        7:23.772 (2:26.285)
      12:40.241 (5:16.469)
 21 Southington Tc-Ct                                  12:40.25   1 
     1) 3989 Kate Kemnitz 19            2) 3992 Natalie Verderame 19      
     3) 3985 Erin Angelillo 16          4) 3990 Gabi Napoli 16            
       3:52.444 (3:52.444)        4:53.313 (1:00.870)        7:26.552 (2:33.239)
      12:40.247 (5:13.695)
 22 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               12:40.59   1 
     1) 5047 Jerika Lufrano 19          2) 5029 Mia Bennett-Jones 18      
     3) 5042 Asia Johnson 16            4) 5052 Tressa Novack 17          
       3:47.563 (3:47.563)          4:46.803 (59.241)        7:15.698 (2:28.895)
      12:40.584 (5:24.887)
 23 Ludlowe Tc-Ct                                      12:40.82   2 
     1) 2360 Alyssa Kraus 18            2) 2359 Cassandra Factora 17      
     3) 2358 Brianna Auray 17           4) 2361 Keegan Simonsen 18        
       3:46.462 (3:46.462)          4:46.395 (59.933)        7:06.057 (2:19.662)
      12:40.819 (5:34.763)
 24 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           12:41.98   1 
     1) 1524 Alice Wistar 16            2) 1511 Taryn Barrett 18          
     3) 1520 Helen Ruger 18             4) 1517 Griffin Kaulbach 17       
       3:49.658 (3:49.658)        4:51.466 (1:01.809)        7:17.595 (2:26.130)
      12:41.978 (5:24.383)
 25 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                           12:50.39   1 
     1) 3380 Isabel Trenholm 17         2) 3373 Caren Ju 18               
     3) 3378 Chloe Taylor 18            4) 3375 Lou Mialhe 16             
       3:59.212 (3:59.212)        5:01.029 (1:01.818)        7:34.008 (2:32.979)
      12:50.388 (5:16.380)
 26 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                       12:52.25   1 
     1) 5271 Melanie Hussey 16          2) 5275 Jorja Medders 18          
     3) 5279 Katie Ropers 18            4) 5272 Jennae Jacob 17           
       3:59.347 (3:59.347)        5:00.038 (1:00.692)        7:23.613 (2:23.575)
      12:52.250 (5:28.638)
 27 Serrano Tc-Ca                                      12:52.28   2 
     1) 3783 Kelly Fairchild 16         2) 3785 Claire Robbins 16         
     3) 3782 McKenzie Cornell 18        4) 3781 Courtney Brenner 16       
       3:48.942 (3:48.942)        4:51.916 (1:02.974)        7:24.676 (2:32.760)
      12:52.278 (5:27.603)
 28 Western Branch Tc-Va                               12:57.70   1 
     1) 5395 Destiny Boone 17           2) 5411 Autumn Revis 16           
     3) 5409 Nina Massie 16             4) 5397 Devonya Brown 17          
       3:57.873 (3:57.873)          4:55.438 (57.565)        7:20.377 (2:24.940)
      12:57.691 (5:37.315)
 29 Robbinsville Tc-Nj-Girls                           13:05.54   1 
     1) 3599 Sydney Flyge 18            2) 3601 Caitlyn Krueger 16        
     3) 3598 Enlin Carow 17             4) 3600 Casey Hopkins 17          
       3:52.128 (3:52.128)        4:56.013 (1:03.886)        7:27.808 (2:31.795)
      13:05.537 (5:37.730)
 30 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                13:12.96   2 
     1) 2448 Emily Craig 17             2) 2451 Gabby Halaby 17           
     3) 2449 Brittney Graff 19          4) 2450 Kendall Gray 16           
       3:55.567 (3:55.567)        4:56.457 (1:00.891)        7:38.118 (2:41.661)
      13:12.952 (5:34.835)
 31 South Temecula Tc-Ca                               13:51.82   1 
     1) 3956 Fatima Cortes 19           2) 3954 Emily Clause 16           
     3) 3965 Kyleigh Macy 18            4) 3964 Sarah Lyon 19             
       4:12.316 (4:12.316)        5:20.585 (1:08.270)        8:06.810 (2:46.225)
      13:51.818 (5:45.008)
 -- East Aurora Tc-Ny                                       DNF   2 
     1) 1165 Fiona Danieu 16            2) 1170 Eva Scarpa 18             
     3) 1167 Molly McLaughlin 18        4) 1173 Maisy Webster 17          
       3:42.087 (3:42.087)        4:44.260 (1:02.173)        7:06.757 (2:22.498)
 -- Blessed Trinity Tc-Ga                                   DNS   1 
     1) 356 Emma Rose Bagwell 18        2) 358 Madeleine Iassogna 16      
     3) 357 Maddie Heller 17            4) 359 Mary Claire Solomon 16     
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct                                         DNS   2 
     1) 1653 Kristen Lodato 17          2) 1655 Jordan Numme 19           
     3) 1663 Amy Wyle 16                4) 1654 Hetty McMillan 18         
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 6-2.25.  Then 6-4.25, 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25,
 7-00.25, 7-01.75, 7-03.25, 7-05, 7-06, 7-07.25
 (2 pits to be used)
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4499 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ              2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  4755 Steve Fossi-Noue    16 Charlotte, NC            1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  4776 Jordan Dale         16 Greensboro, NC           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  1427 Andric Herrera      18 Fort Stockton, TX        1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5  1214 Nick O'Malley       16 East Meadow, NY          1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   151 Cason Gardner       18 Mechanicsville, VA       1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1244 Daenah Pressley     17 Culpeper, VA             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8  2543 DeAaron Lawrence    18 Middletown, CT           1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
  8  4722 Glenn Sawyer        17 Novi, MI                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
  8  3237 Deondre Cooper      17 Fayetteville, NC         1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 11  2185 Isaiah Morris       18 Lewes, DE                1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 11  4383 Connor Spiegel      16 Webster, NY              1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 13  4487 Cassidy Henshaw     18 Traverse City, MI        1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2387 Ian Dolaher         16 Melrose, MA                 NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  1791 Craig McElroy       16 Richmond, VA                NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2299 Coleman Terrell     16 Lynchburg, VA               NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2557 Lucas Via           17 Midlothian, VA              NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --   488 Tyreese Fisher      16 Lawrenceville, VA           NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  2300 Nicholas Tillas     17 Lynchburg, VA               NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  4679 Nate Hobbs          18 Peabody, MA                 NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --  4016 Gabriel Stainback   17 Concord, NC                 NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --   782 Zachary Kashmer     16 Rochester, NY               NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 --   944 Luther Gibbs        16 Culpeper, VA               DNS            
     1.89 
      DNS 
 --  4595 Luke Johns             Dalton, GA                 DNS            
     1.89 
      DNS 
 --  4786 JaTory Reid         16 Monroe, NC                 DNS            
     1.89 
      DNS 
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  5-02.  Then 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10, 6-0, 6-2
 (2 pits to be used)
    National:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV    
        Meet:      5-07  6/17/2011   Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3417 Nazah Reddick       17 Jacksonville, FL         1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1054 Victoria Major      16 deer Park, NY            1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4542 Sydney Lane         18 Keiser, AR               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3     1 Kamiya Dendy        20 Anderson, SC             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  4811 Nia Hinds           16 Burlington, NJ           1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  4682 Julia Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA            1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  4695 Rosie Cicmanec      18 Jefferson, MD            1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1794 Dymier Jeffery      17 richmond, VA             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1285 Nina Crawford       16 Bladensburg, MD          1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2605 Abrianna Barrett    19 Skillman, NJ             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  5610 Cecelia Bacon       18 Herndon, VA              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  3055 Kelly Ward          17 Oxford, CT               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  4568 Megan Knowling         Ellington, CT            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14  3573 Jade Jordan         17 Fredericksburg, VA       1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15  1572 Sierra Rudolph      17 Gloucester, MA           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1301 Jenna Berry         17 Pittsford, NY            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  4878 Sharde Johnson      18 Troy, NY                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 17  3563 Miku Okada          17 Oradell, NJ              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 17  2648 Drew Coleman        17 southfield, MI           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 17  4649 Heather Orr         17 Indianapolis, IN         1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 17  3540 Grace Goodwin       17 Ridgefield, CT           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 17  3436 Sydne Nance         17 Westampton, NJ           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 17  5190 Lauren Petrie       17 Quincy, MA               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 24    68 Casey McCarroll     16 Andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 24  4226 Michelle Connor     17 Swampscott, MA           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 24  2960 Katherine Steeves   16 Hingham, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 24  1802 Skyla Richardson    18 Leesburg, VA             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 24  4835 Tiffany Bautista    19 Rochelle Park, NJ        1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 24  2131 Samantha Shaw       17 Connelly, NY             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 30  3122 Hannah Figueroa     18 Woodcliff Lake, NJ       1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 30   633 Jilian Ingram       17 Carlisle, PA             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 30  3663 Cassie Riley        17 Fair haven, NJ           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 30   296 Patricia Mroczkows  19 Berlin, CT               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1725 Carlee Smith        16 Hamilton, NJ                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  5011 Addison Sanders     18 Midlothian, VA              NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1238 Brittany Small      16 Rockwell, NC                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  5465 Kristen Hall        16 Whippany, NJ                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1047 Kenya Swilley       16 Washington, DC              NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  4855 Colette Anikwue     17 Gainesville, NY             NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --   291 Paige Allen         17 Oak Park, MI                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  4759 Danaye Connor       16 Charlotte, NC               NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  5463 Gina Dello Russo    16 Morris Plains, NJ           NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1046 Thea Shaw           18 Washington, DC              NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  4571 Brianna Hoyt        16 Granby, CT                  NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  4090 Katherine Cowan     18 Haverhill, NH              DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  4707 Nyagoa Bayak        19 Westbrook, ME              DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 14-02.5.  Then 14-08.25, 15-02.25, 15-08, 16-0,
 16-04, 16-08, 17-00.25, 17-04.25, 17-07.75, 17-11, 18-01,
 18-03, 18-04.25, 18-05.25
 Two runways used simultaneously
    National:   18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX      
        Meet:      15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4736 Andrew Harrison     16 Wyandotte, MI            4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   174 Jack Crouch         16 Franklin, TN             4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  3619 Jonathan DeHaan     16 Ada, MI                  4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  4765 Jackson Widener     16 Charlotte, NC            4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5  4799 Mike Herauf         17 Dickinson, ND            4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  5269 Carter Clasper      16 Waxhaw, NC               4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1842 Austin Goolsby      18 Hillsboro, OH            4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  4665 Kenny Odinet        18 Lafayette, LA            4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9  4746 Garrison Hughes     18 Sidney, MT               4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  4952 Blake Oldfield      16 Easley, SC               4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.34 4.49 4.64 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11    26 Harrison Rice       18 Richmond, VA             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  5131 Greg Potter         17 York, PA                 4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.34 4.49 
        O  XXX 
 13  5010 Josh Grant          16 mechanicsville, VA       4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 14  2582 Charles Crispi      18 Staten Island, NY        4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 14  4709 TJ Reintjes         17 attica, MI               4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 16  5130 Payton Morris       18 Enola, PA                4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2293 Ryan McCann         16 Lynchburg, VA               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --   601 Andrew Koenigsknec     Plymouth, MI                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3923 Adriano Theriot     16 Lake Charles, LA            NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 --  4917 Xavier Feliciano    17 Kennett square, PA          NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4872 Terry Taylor        16 Rochester, NY               NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 --  5675 Matt Dillon         16 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2986 George Stultz       18 Frederick, MD               NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 --  1665 Daniel Leone        17 Grosse Pointe Woods         NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1426 Harrison Shotwell   17 Dumfries, VA                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2744 Damien Breaux       17 St.Martinville, LA          NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3287 Carter Mathis       16 Sanford, NC                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  5558 Jaelyn Demory       16 woodbridge, VA              NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  5446 Marc DeLuca         17 Stamford, CT                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4193 Amir Abdelnaby      16 Stroudsburg, PA             NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4869 Nathan Crane        17 Portageville, NY           DNS            
     4.34 
      DNS 
 --  5027 Austin Garrett      16 Harrisville, WV            DNS            
     4.34 
      DNS 
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 10-11.  Then  11-05, 11-10.75,12-04.75,
 12-08.75,, 13-00.75, 13-4.5, 13-08.5, 14-00, 14-03.5, 14-07.25
 Two runways used simultaneously
    National:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
        Meet:   12-03.50  6/13/2014   Hailey Sweatman, James Island, SC        
        Meet:   12-03.50  6/13/2014   Kaitlyn Toman, Salisbury,Alntn, PA       
        Meet:   12-03.50  6/19/2015   Landon Kemp, Greenville, MI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3285 Kayley Riley        17 Breman, GA               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  4024 Jaci Bickett        18 Henderson, KY            3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4723 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  5005 Autumn White        17 Forest, VA               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1341 Jessica Ippolito    17 Fair Lawn, NJ            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  3286 Alex Potts          18 atlanta, GA              3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2887 Kasey Staley        17 Farwell, MI              3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  4338 Julia Dannenbaum    17 Summit, NJ               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  3223 Brittney Raffo      17 Tabernacle, NJ           3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  4638 Savannah Howie      16 McHenry, IL              3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  1905 Melissa Purcell     18 River Vale, NJ           3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  1906 Madisyn Hawkins     17 Bear creek twp, PA       3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  1502 Courtney Long       18 Acworth, GA              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  2286 Camille Mangold     16 Lexington, KY            3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  3222 Darby Deutsch       17 Newark, DE               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16  4935 Kinsey Thompson     16 State College, PA        3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17  4914 Molly DeBone        18 Greensburg, PA           3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  4594 Rachel Sherrill     16 Dacula, GA               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  2693 Josephine Held      18 Decatur, IL              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  4286 Kimberly Spritzky   17 Taylor Mill, KY          3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21  1961 Olivia Ryktarsyk    16 Livonia, MI              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22  5143 Lucianne Burner     16 Moscow, PA               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22  1579 Rachel Dolan        17 Grand Blanc, MI          3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22  1413 Nikki Ogorek        17 Bloomington, IL          3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22  1949 Allie Stern         17 Akron, OH                3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26  5128 Nathalie Elliot     17 Spring Grove, PA         3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 26  5281 Sami Ice            17 Fredricksburg, OH        3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 28  4893 Emily Paden         18 Salesville, OH           3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
        O  XXX 
 29  5133 Megan Silva         16 Carlisle, PA             3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
       XO  XXX 
 29  5127 Lauren Corbitt      16 York, PA                 3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
       XO  XXX 
 31  1415 Lauren Seaver       18 Bloomington, IL          3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 31  5638 Taylor Jones        17 VA, VA                   3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    39 Sarah Coleman       17 Madison Heights, VA         NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  5601 Reagan Fleming      17 Anderson, SC                NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --   630 Sarah Bourdon       16 Carlisle, PA                NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  4145 Lyndsey Reed        19 Port Matilda, PA            NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --   216 Emily Harrison      17 haymarket, VA              DNS            
     3.33 
      DNS 
 --  4936 Cassandra Phelan    17 Uniontown, PA              DNS            
     3.33 
      DNS 
 
Event 155  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2297 Josh Saunders       16 Lynchburg, VA            6.99m   1.2  22-11.25 
     6.31m(-1.5) FOUL      6.74m(0.3) 6.75m(0.4) FOUL      6.99m(1.2)
  2  4003 Brandon Hicklin     18 Inman, SC                6.78m   1.4  22-03.00 
     6.38m(1.6) 6.06m(0.4) 6.78m(1.4) 6.28m(-0.4) 6.50m(0.1) 6.67m(1.8)
  3  3416 Travon Laidler      18 Jacksonville, FL         6.74m   0.5  22-01.50 
     6.40m(-0.5) 6.54m(0.3) 6.48m(0.2) 6.54m(1.0) 6.61m(1.3) 6.74m(0.5)
  4  4596 Freddie Allen       19 Douglasville, GA         6.62m   0.3  21-08.75 
     6.01m(0.1) 6.60m(1.4) FOUL      6.10m(0.8) FOUL      6.62m(0.3)
  5  2483 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              6.59m   0.9  21-07.50 
     6.25m(0.7) FOUL      6.59m(0.9) 6.34m(1.4) 6.28m(1.8) 6.25m(0.1)
  6  1346 Michale Reyes       16 Riverdale, MD            6.57m   0.7  21-06.75 
     FOUL      6.47m(0.8) 6.35m(0.4) 6.57m(0.7) 6.47m(-0.8) 6.32m(-0.9)
  7   448 Ja'Sir Taylor       17 brick, NJ                6.55m  -0.3  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.43m(1.1) FOUL      6.03m(-0.2) 6.55m(-0.3) 6.44m(-0.6)
  8  1606 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH            6.51m   1.4  21-04.25 
     5.95m(1.6) 6.31m(0.8) 6.48m(1.1) 6.51m(1.4) 6.32m(1.0) 6.37m(-0.1)
  9  1200 Jordan Johnson      16 Kernersville, NC         6.41m   0.2  21-00.50 
     6.41m(0.2) 6.22m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 10  3868 Zion Cole           17 smyrna, DE               6.40m  -0.4  21-00.00 
     6.40m(-0.4) 6.21m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 11  3098 J Johnson           17 Morrisville, NC          6.40m  -1.1  21-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.40m(-1.1)            
 12  2069 Thurman Trapp       16 columbia, SC             6.39m  -0.4  20-11.75 
     FOUL      6.39m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 13   476 Nykie Pray          18 Forest, VA               6.38m   1.4  20-11.25 
     FOUL      6.38m(1.4) 5.56m(1.4)            
 14   421 Thomas Ozburn       17 Nashville, TN            6.37m   0.8  20-10.75 
     6.30m(-0.2) 6.14m(0.2) 6.37m(0.8)            
 15  1021 Kevin Kurth         17 Davenport, IA            6.36m   0.6  20-10.50 
     FOUL      6.21m(1.1) 6.36m(0.6)            
 16  4815 Matias Pellegrino      Denville, NJ             6.33m  -0.4  20-09.25 
     6.04m(-0.7) 6.33m(-0.4) 6.20m(0.3)            
 17  5505 Trevon Mays         16 Roanoke, VA              6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     FOUL      6.30m(+0.0) 5.95m(1.0)            
 18   177 Derrick Donelson    17 Washington, DC           6.30m  -0.5  20-08.00 
     6.30m(-0.5) 5.73m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 19  1526 Ayende Watson       17 Baltimore, MD            6.27m   1.1  20-07.00 
     6.27m(1.1) 6.27m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 20  1594 Diorel Johnson      17 Norfolk, VA              6.27m  -0.8  20-07.00 
     6.05m(-0.9) 6.20m(0.4) 6.27m(-0.8)            
 21  4440 Devin Shelton       17 Tolland, CT              6.26m   0.2  20-06.50 
     6.26m(0.2) FOUL      5.99m(1.1)            
 22  4051 Theo Bates          16 Baltimore, MD            6.25m  -0.4  20-06.25 
     6.16m(1.0) 6.03m(-0.1) 6.25m(-0.4)            
 23  5035 Isaac Eason         17 Scotch Plains, NJ        6.20m   0.8  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.8) 5.91m(0.6) 6.02m(0.6)            
 24  3794 Bobby Melms         18 Seymour, CT              6.13m   1.2  20-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(1.2)            
 25  1642 Isaac Floyd         17 Greenwich, CT            6.05m   0.3  19-10.25 
     FOUL      6.05m(0.3) 5.91m(1.4)            
 26   507 Dominic Foy         16 Garner, NC               6.05m   0.5  19-10.25 
     6.05m(0.5) 5.81m(0.4) 5.66m(0.6)            
 27  4223 Devontae Rumph      16 summerville, SC          6.01m   0.6  19-08.75 
     FOUL      6.01m(0.6) PASS                 
 28  4834 DeAndre Thomas      16 Princeton, NJ            5.91m   0.7  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.91m(0.7) FOUL                 
 29  5162 Ennis Foster        17 edgartown, MA            5.66m   1.3  18-07.00 
     5.66m(1.3) 5.59m(0.4) 4.55m(0.9)            
 30  2006 Xzavier McNeil      17 Garner, NC               5.53m   1.0  18-01.75 
     5.53m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3226 Sam Davis           16 Jasper, GA                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2351 Michael Bell        16 Severn, MD                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2935 Shyheim Wright      16 Germantown, MD             DNS   NWI           
 --  2701 Brandon White       17 Stafford, VA               DNS   NWI           
 --  3142 Matthew Manilli     17 Bristow, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --   334 Jonathan McCulloug  16 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME             
        Meet:   18-09  6/14/2012   Emily Carson, Haddonfield, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5007 Amira Aduma         17 Hampton, VA              5.72m   1.0  18-09.25 
     5.72m(1.0) 5.29m(-1.4) 5.42m(0.3) 5.55m(-0.9) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2  1131 Kenyae Majors       17 Burlington, NC           5.64m   0.7  18-06.00 
     5.47m(-0.9) 5.46m(0.1) 5.48m(0.2) 5.33m(1.4) FOUL      5.64m(0.7)
  3   239 Ravonna Hall        16 Virginia Beach, VA       5.61m   0.1  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.61m(0.1) 5.58m(-0.4) 4.96m(-0.5) 5.55m(0.6) FOUL     
  4  5134 Michaela Ashford    17 Frederick, MD            5.60m   0.2  18-04.50 
     5.31m(0.9) 5.58m(0.9) 5.17m(0.9) FOUL      5.51m(1.5) 5.60m(0.2)
  5  1636 Julia Howard        16 Greensburg, PA           5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     5.48m(0.3) 5.29m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6  5546 Niyah Carpenter     17 Cincinnati, OH           5.48m  -0.6  17-11.75 
     5.48m(-0.6) 5.09m(-0.1) 5.21m(0.3) FOUL      5.14m(0.9) 5.28m(0.2)
  7  3855 Alonie Sutton       18 Smiths, AL               5.46m   0.7  17-11.00 
     5.26m(1.6) FOUL      5.46m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8   793 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD           5.44m   0.7  17-10.25 
     5.43m(0.6) 5.44m(0.7) FOUL      5.38m(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.1) FOUL     
  9  3580 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
     5.41m(-0.3) 5.35m(-0.8) 5.44m(0.3)            
 10  4603 Emma Francis        16 Johns Creek, GA          5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
     5.32m(0.6) 5.44m(1.0) 5.30m(-0.6)            
 11  4140 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA        5.44m   1.8  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.8) 5.21m(0.5) 5.31m(1.1)            
 12  3570 Khailah Griffin     17 Fredericksburg, VA       5.42m   1.3  17-09.50 
     5.32m(-0.1) FOUL      5.42m(1.3)            
 13  4567 Janaia Skibitcky    16 Cheshire, CT             5.42m   0.9  17-09.50 
     5.24m(0.7) 5.05m(-0.2) 5.42m(0.9)            
 14   723 Amber Conyers       16 White Plains, MD         5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     5.41m(+0.0) 5.27m(1.6) 5.04m(0.8)            
 15    24 Alison Woerner      17 Chatham, IL              5.40m  -0.6  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-0.6) 5.30m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 16  4280 Samantha Tichelaar  18 Taunton, MA              5.39m   0.2  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17  4831 Helena Seijas       17 Mountain Lakes, NJ       5.37m   1.5  17-07.50 
     5.05m(0.3) 5.26m(0.1) 5.37m(1.5)            
 18  5404 Joyner Hinton       17 Chesapeake, VA           5.35m  -0.1  17-06.75 
     5.35m(-0.1) FOUL      5.17m(0.5)            
 19   403 Candus Burks        17 Bowie, MD                5.35m   0.2  17-06.75 
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.35m(0.2) 5.09m(1.9)            
 20  5138 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD            5.33m   0.6  17-06.00 
     5.33m(0.6) 5.15m(-0.6) 5.22m(+0.0)            
 21   125 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA              5.32m   0.8  17-05.50 
     5.30m(-0.3) 5.32m(0.8) FOUL                 
 22  2043 Janai Lyons         18 East Elmhurst, NY        5.31m   0.6  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.6) 4.97m(-0.6) 5.06m(0.8)            
 23   408 Jazmine Wiggs       16 Bowie, MD                5.31m   0.4  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.4) 4.99m(-0.6) 4.97m(0.3)            
 24  4961 Chandler Robinson   18 Mt Pleasant, SC          5.30m   0.7  17-04.75 
     5.30m(0.7) 4.96m(-0.7) 4.91m(-0.2)            
 25  4972 Jordyn Lesh         17 Nashville, TN            5.25m   0.1  17-02.75 
     5.15m(1.0) 5.24m(-0.3) 5.25m(0.1)            
 26  4600 Na'ilah Moore       18 fayetteville, GA         5.25m  -0.1  17-02.75 
     5.13m(0.7) 5.25m(-0.1) 5.20m(0.6)            
 27  2332 Sarah Yensan        16 Lockport, NY             5.25m   0.9  17-02.75 
     4.98m(1.2) 5.10m(-0.1) 5.25m(0.9)            
 28  4042 Rachel Edler        17 Atlanta, GA              5.22m   0.5  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.5) 5.02m(0.8) 5.18m(0.9)            
 29   544 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD              5.22m   0.9  17-01.50 
     4.92m(0.2) 5.11m(1.0) 5.22m(0.9)            
 30  3862 Angelica Arroyo     18 Nesconset, NY            5.22m   0.2  17-01.50 
     5.07m(-1.0) 5.22m(0.2) 5.08m(0.5)            
 31  1468 Kiara Randolph      17 Gahanna, OH              5.22m   1.4  17-01.50 
     5.22m(1.4) 4.95m(-0.6) 5.08m(0.9)            
 32  4693 Harleigh White      17 Huntingtown, MD          5.22m   1.5  17-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.22m(1.5)            
 33  5126 Tenae Washington    16 Henrico, VA              5.17m  -0.1  16-11.50 
     FOUL      5.17m(-0.1) 4.94m(0.3)            
 34  4674 Sarah Endyke        16 Hingham, MA              5.15m   0.7  16-10.75 
     5.15m(0.7) 5.15m(-0.5) 4.67m(-0.1)            
 35  1296 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD          5.09m   0.4  16-08.50 
     5.09m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 36  4220 Savannah Marx       16 Summerville, SC          5.05m   0.1  16-07.00 
     5.00m(0.2) 5.05m(0.1) 4.81m(0.3)            
 37  2433 Callee Cox          17 Marion, VA               5.03m   1.3  16-06.00 
     5.03m(1.3) 4.21m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 38  4687 Mallorie Smith      17 Bryans Road, MD          5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.00m(+0.0)            
 39  1184 Gloria Donou        16 East brunswick, NJ       4.90m   1.0  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.0) 3.99m(0.4) 4.71m(+0.0)            
 40  4628 Briyana Carter      16 Windsor Heights, IA      4.75m   2.0  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.42m(-0.1) 4.75m(2.0)            
 41  4610 Simone Harper       18 Lithonia, GA             4.68m   0.1  15-04.25 
     4.65m(0.3) 4.68m(0.1) FOUL                 
 --  3444 Tre'j Johnson       16 Owings Mills, MD          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  5507 Alexus Preston      17 Roanoke, VA               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  5581 Quinn Harlan        17 Woonsocket, RI             DNS   NWI           
 --  1884 Ty Horne            16 McGuire Afb, NJ            DNS   NWI           
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3416 Travon Laidler      18 Jacksonville, FL        14.35m  -0.7  47-01.00 
     13.65m(-1.5) 13.43m(-3.6) 14.35m(-0.7) 13.49m(-3.5) 13.85m(-1.2) 13.31m(-1.6)
  2  1526 Ayende Watson       17 Baltimore, MD           13.89m  -1.8  45-07.00 
     13.89m(-1.8) 13.54m(-1.7) 13.20m(-0.8) FOUL      13.22m(-0.7) 13.05m(-0.3)
  3  1451 Nile Uzzell         16 somerset, NJ            13.88m  -1.2  45-06.50 
     13.39m(-1.0) FOUL      13.88m(-1.2) 12.86m(-2.3) 13.62m(-1.6) 13.78m(-2.5)
  4  4069 Miles Duncan        18 Bear, DE                13.79m  +0.0  45-03.00 
     13.72m(0.3) FOUL      13.79m(+0.0) 13.38m(-3.2) FOUL      13.62m(-1.4)
  5  4785 Jamar Davis         18 mebane, NC              13.64m  -1.6  44-09.00 
     13.52m(0.7) 13.64m(-1.6) 13.54m(-1.0) 13.35m(-2.7) 13.16m(-3.1) FOUL     
  6   827 Markell Allen       18 Athens, GA              13.59m  -1.4  44-07.00 
     13.07m(-0.4) 13.59m(-1.4) 12.97m(1.7) 13.35m(-2.1) FOUL      12.94m(-1.7)
  7  4366 Gregory Lucas-Rosc  17 Alexandria, VA          13.56m  -0.1  44-06.00 
     13.37m(-0.9) FOUL      13.56m(-0.1) 13.37m(-1.0) 13.12m(-2.1) 12.92m(-1.8)
  8   189 Rahshid Jones       16 Newark, NJ              13.50m  -1.5  44-03.50 
     FOUL      13.50m(-1.5) 13.23m(-1.4) 11.73m(-1.7) 12.71m(-0.8) 12.38m(-1.6)
  9  5502 Jayvon Jones        18 Roanoke, VA             13.49m  -2.1  44-03.25 
     13.09m(-1.7) FOUL      13.49m(-2.1)            
 10  5505 Trevon Mays         16 Roanoke, VA             13.49m  -1.6  44-03.25 
     12.61m(-3.5) 13.49m(-1.6) FOUL                 
 11  1722 Reidgee Dimanche    17 Hamilton, NJ            13.48m  -1.5  44-02.75 
     13.48m(-1.5) 13.39m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 12   982 Tumani Edwards      17 Danbury, CT             13.46m  -1.4  44-02.00 
     FOUL      12.86m(-0.3) 13.46m(-1.4)            
 13  5500 Deandre Gill        16 Roanoke, VA             13.45m  -0.9  44-01.50 
     13.05m(-2.9) 13.01m(-0.6) 13.45m(-0.9)            
 14  4686 Calvin Taylor       17 Bowie, MD               13.41m  -1.2  44-00.00 
     FOUL      13.41m(-1.2) 13.31m(-1.0)            
 15  4834 DeAndre Thomas      16 Princeton, NJ           13.40m  -1.0  43-11.75 
     12.99m(-1.2) 12.78m(-2.8) 13.40m(-1.0)            
 16  2701 Brandon White       17 Stafford, VA            13.38m  -2.2  43-10.75 
     13.38m(-2.2) 12.89m(-0.8) 12.98m(-0.9)            
 17  1944 Ofordili Ntukogu    16 Wellington, FL          13.35m  -0.5  43-09.75 
     FOUL      13.35m(-0.5) 13.18m(-2.0)            
 18  2175 Asa Ward            17 Burke, VA               13.34m  -2.7  43-09.25 
     FOUL      13.34m(-2.7) FOUL                 
 19   547 Langston Stephens   17 Potomac, MD             13.30m  -1.2  43-07.75 
     13.30m(-1.2) 13.18m(-0.3) 13.12m(-1.3)            
 20  1926 Abdulai Rashid      18 dumfries, VA            13.27m  -2.6  43-06.50 
     12.78m(-4.3) 12.69m(-1.5) 13.27m(-2.6)            
 21  2174 Brian Jackson       17 Burke, VA               13.18m  -1.9  43-03.00 
     13.18m(-1.9) 12.97m(-2.5) FOUL                 
 22  3021 Brady Jensen        16 Orchard Park, NY        13.18m  -1.4  43-03.00 
     FOUL      13.18m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 23  1854 Michael Donovan     16 Holliston, MA           13.15m  -0.5  43-01.75 
     13.15m(-0.5) 12.72m(0.7) 12.76m(-0.8)            
 24  3977 Mason Washington    16 Fayetteville, NC        13.14m  -0.2  43-01.50 
     13.14m(-0.2) 13.01m(-2.1) 12.83m(-3.5)            
 25  3467 Fernando Lamin      17 Burlington, MA          13.14m  -1.0  43-01.50 
     12.65m(-2.6) 12.95m(-3.8) 13.14m(-1.0)            
 26   713 Chris Greene        16 Fredericksburg, VA      13.13m  -2.0  43-01.00 
     13.13m(-2.0) FOUL      13.10m(1.0)            
 27  4274 Brian Cherenfant    16 Taunton, MA             13.12m  -1.7  43-00.50 
     12.84m(-2.4) 13.12m(-1.7) 12.45m(-2.4)            
 28  2185 Isaiah Morris       18 Lewes, DE               13.11m  -0.6  43-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.11m(-0.6)            
 29  4783 Devonte Norman      16 Jacksonville, NC        13.10m  -2.5  42-11.75 
     13.01m(-1.4) 12.76m(0.1) 13.10m(-2.5)            
 30  5180 Magnus Selden       17 Franklin, NJ            13.09m  -1.6  42-11.50 
     12.69m(-2.7) 12.72m(-0.1) 13.09m(-1.6)            
 31   932 Christian White     17 Spotsylvania, VA        13.08m   0.1  42-11.00 
     13.08m(0.1) 12.13m(-3.7) 12.22m(-0.2)            
 32  4591 William Molette     16 Atlanta, GA             13.02m  -1.2  42-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.02m(-1.2)            
 33  1373 Marcus Floyd        19 Middleburg, FL          13.01m  -1.0  42-08.25 
     13.00m(2.6) 12.48m(-2.4) 13.01m(-1.0)            
 34   715 David Moore         16 Fredericksburg, VA      13.00m  -2.6  42-08.00 
     12.67m(0.2) 13.00m(-2.6) FOUL                 
 35  4223 Devontae Rumph      16 summerville, SC         12.96m  -1.7  42-06.25 
     11.19m(-1.0) 12.96m(-1.7) 12.85m(-1.7)            
 36  4788 Justin Smalls       17 Morrisville, NC         12.96m  -4.0  42-06.25 
     12.96m(-4.0) 12.83m(-1.5) 12.59m(-1.0)            
 37  2917 O'Neil Brown        16 Hartford, CT            12.86m  -1.6  42-02.25 
     12.69m(0.1) 12.16m(-3.6) 12.86m(-1.6)            
 38  4464 Darryl Martin       16 Summit, NJ              12.84m  -1.6  42-01.50 
     12.36m(-1.7) 12.67m(-1.8) 12.84m(-1.6)            
 39  2986 George Stultz       18 Frederick, MD           12.84m  -1.1  42-01.50 
     FOUL      12.84m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 40  1151 Dashawn Baldwin     16 Bridgeton, NJ           12.77m  -0.7  41-10.75 
     12.77m(-0.7) 12.26m(-0.5) 11.53m(-0.6)            
 41  2051 Eilon Silver-Frank  16 Katonah, NY             12.73m  -1.0  41-09.25 
     12.68m(-2.3) 12.46m(-1.3) 12.73m(-1.0)            
 42  4924 Akeem Cooper        18 Philadelphia, PA        12.70m  -1.8  41-08.00 
     12.19m(-0.3) 12.55m(-1.0) 12.70m(-1.8)            
 43  3867 Moses Carter        16 Smyrna, DE              12.69m  -0.6  41-07.75 
     12.36m(-4.3) 12.69m(-0.6) 12.33m(-3.1)            
 44  5120 Jarred Times        16 Elmont, NY              12.66m  -1.8  41-06.50 
     12.53m(+0.0) 12.46m(-0.7) 12.66m(-1.8)            
 45  1804 Craig Long          17 Newport News, VA        12.63m  -2.1  41-05.25 
     12.63m(-2.1) FOUL      12.42m(-1.2)            
 46  3939 Anthony Shepard     17 Wakefield, RI           12.62m  -1.2  41-05.00 
     12.62m(-1.2) FOUL      11.69m(-2.6)            
 47  4751 Ernest King         17 Asheville, NC           12.49m  -0.6  40-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.49m(-0.6)            
 48  1200 Jordan Johnson      16 Kernersville, NC        12.23m  -1.1  40-01.50 
     12.23m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   177 Derrick Donelson    17 Washington, DC            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4052 Jordan Edwards      16 Alexandria, VA            FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 --  5013 Dequane Simmons     16 Orange, VA                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4602 John Anthony        16 Johns creek, GA           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4521 Jason Holland       16 Somers, NY                 DNS   NWI           
 --   334 Jonathan McCulloug  16 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 --  4357 Chase Rosenthal     17 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 --  5713 Deshawn Wilkins        Track Eastern Ca           DNS   NWI           
 --  3614 Azunna Nwaolu       16 Fairfax, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --  1222 Charon Jenkins      16 east orange, NJ            DNS   NWI           
 --    44 Emmanuel Oguntoye   17 Massapequa, NY             DNS   NWI           
 --  1660 Safir Scott         17 Greenwich, CT              DNS   NWI           
 --   488 Tyreese Fisher      16 Lawrenceville, VA          DNS   NWI           
 --  3484 Yash Kommula        16 Fulton, MD                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   40-07.50  6/19/2015   Jaimie Robinson, DeLaSalle,Chicago,IL    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4576 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL           12.32m  -1.4  40-05.00 
     12.32m(-1.4) 11.02m(0.1) 11.14m(0.5) 11.67m(-2.9) 12.08m(-0.8) 12.08m(-1.5)
  2  5662 Mackenzie Whitaker  17 Newport, NC             11.74m  -1.6  38-06.25 
     11.44m(-2.4) 9.95m(-3.2) 10.99m(-2.6) 11.36m(-1.5) 11.74m(-1.6) 11.61m(-0.1)
  3  2416 Tiffany Bullock     17 Midlothian, VA          11.67m  -0.9  38-03.50 
     FOUL      11.67m(-0.9) 11.62m(-2.1) 11.44m(-1.7) 11.29m(-1.5) 11.18m(-1.3)
  4  4752 Elyse King          17 Asheville, NC           11.56m  -0.9  37-11.25 
     11.12m(-2.0) 11.56m(-0.9) FOUL      11.46m(-0.6) 11.24m(-1.9) 11.23m(-3.3)
  5  4600 Na'ilah Moore       18 fayetteville, GA        11.50m  -1.2  37-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.43m(-2.5) 11.50m(-1.2) 11.37m(-2.5) 11.36m(-2.8)
  6  1821 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC          11.43m  -1.3  37-06.00 
     11.30m(0.4) 11.43m(-1.3) 11.19m(-1.0) 10.63m(-1.6) 10.60m(-1.4) 10.91m(-2.6)
  7  5569 Amari Jackson       18 Portsmouth, VA          11.36m  -1.2  37-03.25 
     FOUL      11.36m(-1.2) 11.32m(-1.6) FOUL      10.91m(-3.1) 11.11m(-1.2)
  8    23 Elizabeth Garcia    17 Bergenfield, NJ         11.29m  -1.2  37-00.50 
     10.77m(-2.4) 11.04m(-3.3) 11.29m(-1.2) 10.87m(-1.0) 11.21m(-0.6) 10.58m(-1.5)
  9  5445 Sarena Choi         17 East Moriches, NY       11.29m  -1.3  37-00.50 
     11.18m(2.3) 11.29m(-1.3) 10.97m(-1.1) 10.75m(-0.9) 10.87m(-2.6) 10.53m(-1.2)
 10   793 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD          11.26m  -0.7  36-11.50 
     FOUL      11.21m(-1.5) 11.26m(-0.7)            
 11  4631 Natasha Schaffer    18 Crystal Lake, IL        11.25m   0.1  36-11.00 
     10.91m(0.6) 11.03m(-0.7) 11.25m(0.1)            
 12  4042 Rachel Edler        17 Atlanta, GA             11.22m  -0.7  36-09.75 
     11.22m(-0.7) 11.22m(-2.9) 11.06m(-2.4)            
 13   968 Denise Woode        16 Damascus, MD            11.16m  -1.8  36-07.50 
     10.14m(-4.2) 10.87m(-1.2) 11.16m(-1.8)            
 14   406 JaTae Joyner        18 Bowie, MD               11.12m  -1.4  36-05.75 
     10.95m(-0.1) 11.12m(-1.4) 10.75m(-0.7)            
 15   239 Ravonna Hall        16 Virginia Beach, VA      11.11m  -0.8  36-05.50 
     10.55m(-2.0) 10.85m(-1.9) 11.11m(-0.8)            
 16  4087 Briana Washington   17 St Augustine, FL        11.09m  -1.5  36-04.75 
     10.77m(0.2) 11.09m(-1.5) 10.98m(-1.4)            
 17  4811 Nia Hinds           16 Burlington, NJ          11.06m  -2.7  36-03.50 
     11.05m(-1.8) 10.99m(-4.3) 11.06m(-2.7)            
 18  5181 Samantha Lopes      18 Hamburg, NJ             11.03m  -3.1  36-02.25 
     10.51m(-3.1) 10.73m(-1.4) 11.03m(-3.1)            
 19   377 Adia Cavalier       17 Bloomfield, CT          11.02m  -1.7  36-02.00 
     10.59m(-2.0) 11.02m(-1.7) 11.02m(-0.6)            
 20   940 Maryam Hassan       16 Cresskill, NJ           11.02m  -1.1  36-02.00 
     FOUL      10.81m(-0.8) 11.02m(-1.1)            
 21  1632 Cecilia Marenick    17 High Point, NC          10.98m  -1.4  36-00.25 
     10.93m(-1.1) 10.98m(-1.4) 10.75m(-1.3)            
 22  4558 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA       10.97m  -2.4  36-00.00 
     FOUL      10.69m(-2.1) 10.97m(-2.4)            
 23  5510 Alyssa Oviasogie    16 Williamsville, NY       10.89m  -0.5  35-08.75 
     10.74m(-5.0) 9.93m(-4.3) 10.89m(-0.5)            
 24  3998 Gianna Macones      18 Sparta, NJ              10.83m  -2.2  35-06.50 
     FOUL      10.25m(-1.4) 10.83m(-2.2)            
 25  2578 Rebekah Greene      17 Henrico, VA             10.76m  -4.1  35-03.75 
     10.57m(-4.8) 10.76m(-4.1) FOUL                 
 26  3871 Shantell Kargbeh    16 Smyrna, DE              10.64m  -1.1  34-11.00 
     10.50m(-1.5) 10.38m(-0.0) 10.64m(-1.1) FOUL      10.91m(-3.1) 11.11m(-1.2)
 27  4009 Aiya Finch          19 Homewood, AL            10.62m  -3.1  34-10.25 
     10.54m(-3.0) FOUL      10.62m(-3.1)            
 28  4831 Helena Seijas       17 Mountain Lakes, NJ      10.57m  -2.6  34-08.25 
     10.39m(-3.1) FOUL      10.57m(-2.6)            
 29  1365 Tamya Frazier       18 Wellington, FL          10.53m  -2.1  34-06.75 
     FOUL      10.53m(-2.1) FOUL                 
 30  4157 Janell Rowe         17 Runnymede, NJ           10.37m  -2.2  34-00.25 
     10.37m(-2.2) FOUL      10.03m(-1.6)            
 31   873 Sienna Farrell      16 Maplewood, NJ           10.34m  -1.0  33-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.34m(-1.0)            
 32  4288 Chimond Vaughn      18 Louisville, KY          10.32m  -0.9  33-10.25 
     10.17m(-2.6) FOUL      10.32m(-0.9)            
 --  1368 China Reed          17 West Palm Beach, FL       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2727 Izabella Sabharwal  17 Chevy Chase, MD           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4245 Neralyn Trueheart   16 Amherst, NY                DNS   NWI           
 --  4848 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY             DNS   NWI           
 --   176 Brittany Trawick    18 Milledgeville, GA          DNS   NWI           
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   612 Eric Williams       17 Montgomery, AL          17.42m   57-02.00 
      17.42m  13.79m  16.99m  16.10m  16.21m  15.90m
  2  5084 Giovanni Gutierrez  17 Saddle brook, NJ        17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.36m  16.35m  17.07m  16.06m  17.35m  16.53m
  3     4 Jabari Bennett      18 Silver Spring, MD       17.34m   56-10.75 
      16.94m  16.94m  15.76m  17.03m  15.72m  17.34m
  4  5006 Zach Boyers         17 Grottoes, VA            16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.95m  FOUL  15.53m  15.84m  16.38m  16.52m
  5   672 Cameron Landis      17 Madison, OH             16.90m   55-05.50 
      15.04m  15.89m  16.90m  16.34m  16.41m  16.54m
  6  4453 Todd Stueber        17 Pine Beach, NJ          16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.12m  16.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  5636 Jaehlan Joyner      16 Burlington, NJ          16.49m   54-01.25 
      15.58m  15.96m  16.49m  14.94m  15.12m  16.15m
  8  4412 Nate Wonsley        18 Throw1Deep, GA          16.26m   53-04.25 
      16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  4767 Austin Harrison     17 Clemmons, NC            16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.54m  16.22m  FOUL            
 10  4725 Jannik Schmitt      16 Plymouth, MI            16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.68m  15.74m  16.11m            
 11  1855 Eric Kasperowicz    16 Philadelphia, PA        16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  15.86m  15.82m            
 12  4780 Aaron Wilkerson     17 Greensboro, NC          16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  15.81m  14.94m            
 13  1494 Seth Calhoun        16 Rock Creek, OH          15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.95m  15.81m  15.57m            
 14  4913 Alex Murray         17 Greensburg, PA          15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.36m  15.52m  15.91m            
 15  2267 Connor Scott        17 Mechanicsville, VA      15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.36m  15.81m  FOUL            
 16  4557 Ngahe Mapa          16 San Bruno, CA           15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  5342 George Karlaftis    19 West Lafayette, IN      15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4920 Benjamin Viau       17 Lititz, PA              15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  2474 Shane Mastro        17 North Middletown, N     15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.51m  14.44m  FOUL            
 20    14 Noah Agwu           16 Wilmington, DE          15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  14.75m  FOUL            
 21  4599 Madias Loper        17 Fayetteville, GA        15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.20m  15.39m  FOUL            
 22  2732 Noah Andrews        17 Nelsonville, OH         15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.37m  15.09m  15.38m            
 23   467 Jeff Derwin         17 Broadalbin, NY          15.05m   49-04.50 
      15.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  1609 Mickey Anderson     16 Chesapeake, VA          14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.13m  FOUL  14.70m            
 25  1278 Darren Wan          16 Egg Harbor Township     14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.17m            
 26   304 Brandon Slade       16 Hampton, VA             14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.07m            
 27  1628 Campbell Parker     17 Greencastle, PA         13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL            
 --  5676 Andrew Halvorsen    16 Raleigh, NC                DNS            
 --   118 Tyson Fortenberry   16 Gastonia, NC               DNS            
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
        Meet:   44-09.50  6/14/2014   Zikya Rashid, Nnsemnd Riv,Sfk, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4418 Jocelen Ruth        16 Thrower Nation, NJ      13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.96m  13.56m  13.09m  13.14m  13.79m  13.50m
  2  2019 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA      13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.33m  13.75m  12.98m  11.62m  12.56m  13.34m
  3   420 Makayla McGowan     16 Bristow, VA             13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.19m  13.33m  12.70m  12.23m  FOUL  13.08m
  4  2585 Shelby Bigsby       18 Montclair, NJ           13.16m   43-02.25 
      11.95m  13.16m  FOUL  12.33m  13.06m  12.21m
  5  4393 Makenli Forrest     17 Throw1Deep, GA          12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6  2335 Abbie Mokwuah       17 Longmeadow, MA          12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  11.35m  12.34m  12.50m  11.84m  12.03m
  7   381 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.73m  12.50m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  12.06m
  8  1895 Stephanie Bock      16 Howell, NJ              12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.02m  12.43m  12.63m  FOUL  12.57m  11.78m
  9  2636 Chioma Eluemunor    17 Rockaway, NJ            12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.94m  11.80m  12.53m            
 10  2118 Grayce French       16 saratoga springs, N     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.22m  12.32m  12.40m            
 11  1456 Seasons Usual       17 Upper Marlboro, MD      12.40m   40-08.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  12.40m            
 12  4916 Samantha Orie       17 Johnstown, PA           12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  12.09m  12.01m            
 13  4582 Debbie Ajagbe       17 Miami, FL               12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  10.31m  11.10m            
 14  2079 Kaleigh Flowers     18 Kentwood, MI            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  12.16m  11.08m            
 15  1844 Kayla Beasley       18 Durham, NC              12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.09m  12.13m  12.28m            
 16  4692 Delia Sipe          17 Frederick, MD           12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  11.98m  FOUL            
 17  3874 Myrissa McFolling-  17 smyrna, DE              12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  12.09m  FOUL            
 18  4791 Veronica Fraley     18 Raleigh, NC             12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.39m  12.14m  10.89m            
 19    13 Lili Charlier       18 Nisswa, MN              12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.00m  11.94m  12.11m            
 20   193 Ty-Layshia West     19 Leesville, SC           11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  11.23m  FOUL            
 21  4390 Erika Earwood       17 Throw1Deep, GA          11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  11.79m            
 22  4773 LesLeigh Tabor      17 Franklin, NC            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.22m  11.76m  11.86m            
 23   904 Jenna Phillips      16 Ronkonkoma, NY          11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.04m  11.86m  11.32m            
 24  5690 Vanessa Vodan       16 Berea-Midpar            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.58m  11.51m  11.81m            
 25  1116 Mikaylah Schwartz   17 Dracut, MA              11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.57m  11.74m  11.69m            
 26  4839 Eryn Handy          16 South Amboy, NJ         11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.66m  11.74m  11.40m            
 27  4017 Erin Connor         16 Saline, MI              11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.43m  11.32m  11.66m            
 28  4690 Bayli Smith         17 columbia, MD            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.14m  FOUL            
 29   525 Candice Whitley     17 Raleigh, NC             11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.31m  10.76m            
 30  4816 Chibuzo Amonu       17 Ewing, NJ               11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.00m  11.39m            
 31  4672 Skylar Barthelmes   16 Dartmouth, MA           11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.43m  11.31m  11.54m            
 32  4405 Camilla Sims        16 Throw1Deep, GA          11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.19m  FOUL            
 33  2870 Kelsie Smith        17 Stafford, VA            11.49m   37-08.50 
      9.79m  11.49m  10.99m            
 34  5351 Ashley Weatherly    19 West Lafayette, IN      11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  10.63m            
 35   473 Anastasia Kramer    16 Stafford, VA            11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.39m  10.73m  11.38m            
 36  3681 Leah Hulbert        16 Henrietta, NY           11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  10.95m            
 37  1612 Tiara Bunch         16 Chesapeake, VA          11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL            
 38  4565 Emma Dern           17 Fort Collins, CO        11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.70m  10.79m            
 39  4417 Kate Matrisciano    17 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.90m            
 40  1907 Stefanie Ware       18 Grand Rapids, MI        10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.68m  10.85m  10.82m            
 41  2130 Endi Nardi          16 Woodstock, NY           10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.44m  10.58m  10.67m            
 --  1033 Tedreauna Britt     18 St. George, SC            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4408 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 --  3658 Fidele Jules        16 Tinton Falls, NJ           DNS            
 --  4200 Briana Montgomery   17 Suffern, NY                DNS            
 --  4688 Courtney Hawkins    18 Bryans road, MD            DNS            
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   171-01  6/20/2015   Cameron Yon, Great Mills, MD               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   434 Austin Lufkin       17 Clifton, ME             49.74m     163-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.74m  47.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2312 Paxton Titus        17 Howell, MI              49.67m     162-11 
      49.67m  42.29m  FOUL  45.88m  49.19m  FOUL
  3  1913 Kenny Charles       16 Huntington Station,     49.66m     162-11 
      37.86m  FOUL  49.47m  47.20m  FOUL  49.66m
  4   702 Jake White          17 Aliquippa, PA           48.48m     159-01 
      FOUL  47.11m  48.36m  46.74m  48.48m  46.11m
  5  3902 Nicolas Botett      16 Dayton, NJ              48.28m     158-05 
      FOUL  47.36m  47.58m  48.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  6    14 Noah Agwu           16 Wilmington, DE          47.32m     155-03 
      FOUL  39.77m  47.07m  47.32m  46.92m  FOUL
  7  4767 Austin Harrison     17 Clemmons, NC            47.27m     155-01 
      FOUL  44.87m  47.27m  FOUL  45.39m  FOUL
  8  5026 James Stout         17 Glenville, WV           47.26m     155-01 
      42.52m  46.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.26m
  9  1494 Seth Calhoun        16 Rock Creek, OH          46.68m     153-02 
      46.68m  43.52m  42.89m            
 10  4281 Peter Szelwach      17 Arden, NC               46.09m     151-02 
      FOUL  46.09m  FOUL            
 11  4846 Alexander Santiago  16 Bay Shore, NY           46.08m     151-02 
      46.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  4913 Alex Murray         17 Greensburg, PA          46.03m     151-00 
      45.43m  43.17m  46.03m            
 13   655 Norman Goss         17 Hemingway, SC           46.01m     150-11 
      46.01m  42.81m  44.41m            
 14  4691 Dalton Nichols      18 Frederick, MD           45.58m     149-06 
      43.64m  45.58m  42.66m            
 15  1386 NanaKofi Appiah     16 Mitchellville, MD       45.20m     148-03 
      45.20m  44.20m  FOUL            
 16  4599 Madias Loper        17 Fayetteville, GA        45.15m     148-01 
      44.22m  44.87m  45.15m            
 17  4801 Ethan Ruh           16 Omaha, NE               45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4920 Benjamin Viau       17 Lititz, PA              45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  44.00m  45.03m            
 19  4139 Erik Ebel           17 Port Matilda, PA        44.34m     145-06 
      42.79m  44.34m  42.37m            
 20   897 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY      44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  FOUL  43.24m            
 21  2086 Isaiah Ledesma      16 Grand Rapids, MI        43.63m     143-02 
      FOUL  43.22m  43.63m            
 22  3778 Brennen Wolf        18 Selinsgrove, PA         43.59m     143-00 
      43.59m  42.54m  FOUL            
 23   673 Nolan Landis        19 Madison, OH             43.37m     142-03 
      41.76m  43.37m  43.29m            
 24  2060 Bryce Duncan        16 Richmond, VA            43.23m     141-10 
      39.00m  43.23m  FOUL            
 25   246 Jay Drennen         17 Beavercreek, OH         43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  41.44m  40.93m            
 26  3385 Paul Brennan        19 Cranbury, NJ            43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  FOUL  38.99m            
 27   104 Matt Selba          16 Baltimore, MD           42.84m     140-07 
      42.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  2764 Kehvan Bent         16 Newark, NJ              41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  41.31m  39.67m            
 29  4452 Ryan Roger          17 toms river, NJ          41.61m     136-06 
      41.61m  41.28m  41.19m            
 30  4727 Gabe Daniel         16 Portage, MI             39.92m     131-00 
      39.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2267 Connor Scott        17 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS            
 --  4413 Trent Braen         16 Thrower Nation, NJ         DNS            
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   143-02  6/13/2014   Tamia Crockett, Hrdn Val, Knoxville,TN     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2019 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA      43.28m     142-00 
      37.53m  32.70m  36.07m  36.41m  36.74m  43.28m
  2  4897 Keely McLaughlin    17 Grove, OK               42.09m     138-01 
      39.39m  40.50m  FOUL  42.09m  40.73m  FOUL
  3  4692 Delia Sipe          17 Frederick, MD           42.09m     138-01 
      37.65m  37.90m  FOUL  39.56m  40.44m  42.09m
  4  2083 Corinne Jemison     18 Kentwood, MI            41.77m     137-00 
      36.89m  39.13m  35.77m  FOUL  FOUL  41.77m
  5  4415 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      40.67m     133-05 
      38.23m  38.05m  FOUL  39.99m  40.43m  40.67m
  6  4728 Libby O'Brien       17 Rockford, MI            38.88m     127-07 
      37.30m  34.83m  38.88m  34.37m  38.23m  37.58m
  7  2115 Parfaite Moussouan  16 Lasalle, QC             38.29m     125-07 
      34.62m  38.29m  36.95m  FOUL  36.98m  FOUL
  8   888 Jasmine Keegan      16 Maplewood, NJ           37.23m     122-02 
      36.19m  37.23m  37.11m  35.64m  36.15m  36.22m
  9  2061 Gabrielle Holliday  19 Henrico, VA             37.18m     122-00 
      37.18m  FOUL  35.33m            
 10   525 Candice Whitley     17 Raleigh, NC             37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  35.70m  32.60m            
 11  5265 Madeline Dibble     16 Waterloo, NY            36.99m     121-04 
      33.57m  36.99m  FOUL            
 12  1895 Stephanie Bock      16 Howell, NJ              36.93m     121-02 
      FOUL  36.93m  FOUL            
 13  4922 Jessica Slagus      18 Moscow, PA              36.75m     120-07 
      34.46m  35.52m  36.75m            
 14  4017 Erin Connor         16 Saline, MI              36.71m     120-05 
      33.47m  33.80m  36.71m            
 15  2344 Rachel Lancaster    16 Louisville, KY          36.65m     120-03 
      34.95m  35.88m  36.65m            
 16  3681 Leah Hulbert        16 Henrietta, NY           36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.36m            
 17  1951 Tiondra Grant       18 Columbus, GA            36.09m     118-05 
      FOUL  36.09m  FOUL            
 18  4410 Milan Williams      16 Throw1Deep, GA          35.98m     118-00 
      35.98m  FOUL  34.58m            
 19  4888 Dareth Douglass     17 Columbus, OH            35.92m     117-10 
      29.61m  35.56m  35.92m            
 20  1390 Daiysa Burrell      16 Upper Marlboro, MD      35.31m     115-10 
      32.81m  FOUL  35.31m            
 21  3987 Amanda Howe         18 Southington, CT         34.79m     114-02 
      33.39m  34.19m  34.79m            
 22  4690 Bayli Smith         17 columbia, MD            34.53m     113-03 
      29.60m  34.53m  FOUL            
 23  3853 Alyssa Colbert      16 Greenville, RI          34.32m     112-07 
      FOUL  33.78m  34.32m            
 24  4417 Kate Matrisciano    17 Thrower Nation, NJ      34.16m     112-01 
      33.98m  33.10m  34.16m            
 25  4672 Skylar Barthelmes   16 Dartmouth, MA           33.70m     110-07 
      33.24m  33.70m  FOUL            
 26  4432 Malissa Humanic     16 Titusville, PA          33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  30.53m  FOUL            
 27  3811 Samantha Stevens    17 Shelton, CT             33.21m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.21m  FOUL            
 28  2285 Kate Allred         18 Winfield, PA            33.18m     108-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.18m            
 29  2895 Sarah Ahmed         16 Haworth, NJ             33.09m     108-07 
      32.95m  33.09m  FOUL            
 30  3125 Meagan Carico       18 Claudville, VA          31.06m     101-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.06m            
 --  3612 Maria Muzzio        16 Fairfax, VA                DNS            
 --   814 Lysah Russell       16 providence, RI             DNS            
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2629 Dajon Chappell      17 Parsippany, NJ          54.29m     178-01 
      52.63m  52.22m  50.07m  48.79m  54.29m  FOUL
  2  1084 Noah Chartier       16 Dighton, MA             53.03m     174-00 
      50.24m  48.81m  52.24m  46.10m  53.03m  51.73m
  3  4563 Adam Dawson         17 Castle Rock, CO         52.40m     171-11 
      50.12m  50.38m  40.65m  52.40m  45.91m  51.95m
  4  1766 Jack Pettis         16 Haverhill, MA           52.18m     171-02 
      50.79m  48.07m  47.55m  48.92m  52.18m  40.10m
  5  3826 Zach Bartram        17 West Long Branch, N     51.81m     170-00 
      51.81m  49.17m  42.96m  51.51m  50.18m  48.53m
  6  5169 David Cusack        16 Holden, MA              51.73m     169-09 
      51.73m  44.51m  44.40m  47.85m  51.11m  50.09m
  7  4821 Nickolas Mirabelli  18 Lumberton, NJ           49.47m     162-04 
      43.55m  47.00m  49.47m  47.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  4664 Jacob Thornton      17 Baton Rouge, LA         49.30m     161-09 
      46.78m  37.07m  49.30m  46.71m  44.49m  42.34m
  9  1013 Kyle Fisher         17 Darien, CT              48.66m     159-08 
      42.13m  37.08m  48.66m            
 10  3774 Lucas Stage         18 Dalton, PA              48.55m     159-03 
      45.84m  48.55m  47.76m            
 11  4840 Jameer Robinson     17 South Plainfield, N     48.53m     159-03 
      48.53m  45.59m  46.82m            
 12  5666 James Kelly         17 northvale, NJ           47.76m     156-08 
      47.26m  43.59m  47.76m            
 13  1076 Ed Sharpe           17 Derby, CT               47.73m     156-07 
      44.00m  47.73m  44.43m            
 14  4573 Nikolas Zarikos     16 New Canaan, CT          46.90m     153-10 
      42.24m  42.77m  46.90m            
 15  5692 Ivan Maldonado      16 Una-NJ-FortLee-M        46.77m     153-05 
      FOUL  46.77m  46.73m           
 16  4457 Nick Carbone        16 Summit, NJ              46.66m     153-01 
      40.62m  44.85m  46.66m            
 17  2583 Frank DiTommaso     17 Staten Island, NY       46.55m     152-09 
      43.03m  46.55m  FOUL            
 18   286 Joseph Korin        17 Wayne, NJ               46.54m     152-08 
      46.47m  45.44m  46.54m            
 19   550 Mark Przybocki      18 Middletown, NY          46.11m     151-03 
      46.11m  44.00m  37.72m           
 20  4092 Peter Mulcahy       18 Bath, NH                45.47m     149-02 
      45.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  4613 Mark Kimura Smith   17 Marietta, GA            45.39m     148-11 
      39.18m  45.39m  FOUL            
 22  2849 David Smith         16 North Reading, MA       45.19m     148-03 
      44.31m  45.19m  42.94m            
 23   750 Justin Garth        16 Cherry Hill, NJ         45.03m     147-09 
      43.92m  45.03m  FOUL            
 24  4275 John Chretien       17 Taunton, MA             44.26m     145-02 
      44.26m  FOUL  38.25m            
 25  5085 Dalton Newman       16 Fair Lawn, NJ           44.08m     144-07 
      41.19m  43.02m  44.08m            
 26  1652 Joseph Lanni        16 Greenwich, CT           43.95m     144-02 
      38.38m  43.95m  36.98m            
 27   365 Raheme Dawkins      16 Bloomfield, CT          43.62m     143-01 
      39.51m  42.75m  43.62m            
 28  2892 Joseph Damico       17 Old Tappan, NJ          43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  39.72m  41.51m            
 29  3790 Cade Klarides-Ditr  19 Seymour, CT             41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  37.76m  40.30m           
 30   482 Jack Lotosky        18 Middletown, NJ          40.77m     133-09 
      38.64m  40.77m  39.38m            
 31  4680 Cam Reed            16 Rehoboth, MA            40.68m     133-05 
      40.59m  FOUL  40.68m            
 --   640 Josh Beauchesne        Stormville, NY            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4908 Gavin Darcy         18 Dunmore, PA                DNS            
 --  5537 James Morse         18 Hampton, NH                DNS            
 --   387 Elijah Knapp        17 bloomsburg, PA             DNS            
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   106 Megan Kirn          17 Philadelphia, PA        37.68m     123-07 
      33.81m  34.55m  37.09m  32.85m  37.68m  36.28m
  2  3903 Julianna Franco     16 Monmouth Junction,      37.14m     121-10 
      31.83m  34.18m  31.23m  35.66m  37.14m  35.90m
  3   936 Naomi Daugherty     18 Canton, GA              36.99m     121-04 
      36.99m  32.03m  32.41m  34.79m  34.30m  34.33m
  4  1085 Erin Kelley         16 Dighton, MA             36.36m     119-03 
      33.48m  27.84m  FOUL  FOUL  29.69m  36.36m
  5    65 Erin Logge          16 andover, MA             35.73m     117-03 
      33.61m  34.33m  30.99m  FOUL  28.52m  35.73m
  6  4589 Julia Harisay       17 Athens, GA              34.00m     111-06 
      29.34m  31.94m  34.00m  28.90m  29.26m  32.15m
  7  3310 Danielle Line       17 Sparta, NJ              33.43m     109-08 
      33.43m  32.41m  32.86m  32.99m  32.07m  FOUL
  8  4812 Francesca Kaspar    17 Cedar Knolls, NJ        33.33m     109-04 
      27.70m  31.43m  32.40m  33.15m  33.33m  30.52m
  9  2966 Jenna Dorosh        17 Seymour, CT             32.37m     106-02 
      28.04m  28.84m  32.37m            
 10  2726 Aidan Alston        16 Baltimore, MD           31.73m     104-01 
      30.79m  31.73m  30.47m            
 11  2054 DeAnna Newman       16 Hopewell Junction,      31.35m     102-10 
      31.35m  30.89m  30.92m            
 12  4828 Paige Buchanan      18 Monmouth Junction,      30.45m      99-11 
      27.99m  27.83m  30.45m            
 13  4960 Chloe Berda         20 Mt.  Pleasant, SC       30.44m      99-10 
      30.44m  30.07m  28.71m            
 14  5081 Celia White         18 Essex Fells, NJ         30.33m      99-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.33m            
 15   294 Nina D'Amato        17 Berlin, CT              30.12m      98-10 
      FOUL  29.32m  30.12m            
 16  4845 Shannon Ziccarello  18 whippany, NJ            30.09m      98-09 
      28.32m  30.09m  FOUL            
 17  3664 Jackie Robinson     16 Matawan, NJ             30.00m      98-05 
      29.76m  30.00m  29.07m            
 18  2538 Taylor Oxley        17 Middletown, NJ          29.85m      97-11 
      29.85m  FOUL  26.40m            
 19  4154 Salary Gonzalez     18 Stratford, NJ           29.68m      97-04 
      FOUL  29.68m  28.23m            
 20  3892 Abby Way            16 Salford, PA             29.45m      96-07 
      26.49m  29.45m  FOUL            
 21  1723 Hannah Donkor       16 Hamilton, NJ            29.11m      95-06 
      26.84m  29.11m  FOUL            
 22  3796 Taylor Robinson     17 Seymour, CT             28.64m      93-11 
      27.83m  27.04m  28.64m            
 23  4910 Riley Gaita         18 East Stroudsburg, P     28.33m      92-11 
      26.83m  28.33m  FOUL            
 24  2577 Theresa Cerullo     17 Millis, MA              26.96m      88-05 
      26.09m  26.96m  FOUL            
 25  4435 Jess Barry          17 Tolland, CT             25.43m      83-05 
      FOUL  25.43m  FOUL            
 --  3882 Hannah Derstine     17 Telford, PA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2846 Julia McDonald      16 North Reading, MA          DNS            
 --  3810 Lauren Oakes        16 Bridgeport, CT             DNS            
 --  4826 Gina Ciraolo        17 Middletown, NJ             DNS            
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   697 Adrian Matos        17 Providence, RI          57.29m     187-11 
      54.54m  FOUL  56.58m  57.29m  FOUL  54.78m
  2  4058 Jason Wright        17 Huntington Station,     55.04m     180-07 
      55.04m  FOUL  52.81m  51.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   696 Jody Harris         16 Providence, RI          54.89m     180-01 
      42.93m  54.25m  53.08m  54.89m  52.48m  FOUL
  4  3754 Tristan Bush        17 Saratoga, CA            53.91m     176-10 
      53.20m  53.19m  FOUL  53.91m  52.99m  FOUL
  5  2440 Marshall Mannese    16 Marlboro, NY            51.97m     170-06 
      49.23m  FOUL  51.97m  FOUL  50.76m  FOUL
  6  4396 Evan Hardin         17 Throw1Deep, GA          51.32m     168-04 
      FOUL  51.32m  50.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  4885 Robert Reicher      17 Cambridge, OH           51.04m     167-05 
      50.76m  FOUL  FOUL  51.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3787 CJ Falcioni         16 Seymour, CT             50.48m     165-07 
      50.48m  FOUL  FOUL  49.98m  47.00m  46.96m
  9  3165 Patrick Pang        17 Peabody, MA             50.35m     165-02 
      50.35m  49.45m  FOUL            
 10  4599 Madias Loper        17 Fayetteville, GA        49.77m     163-03 
      FOUL  49.77m  47.34m            
 11  4398 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          49.37m     162-00 
      41.15m  49.37m  48.75m            
 12   811 Kevin Fofanah       17 providence, RI          48.85m     160-03 
      FOUL  48.85m  47.20m            
 13  1249 Erik Fertig         19 Pemberville, OH         48.32m     158-06 
      48.32m  47.59m  FOUL            
 14   365 Raheme Dawkins      16 Bloomfield, CT          48.16m     158-00 
      47.00m  43.77m  48.16m            
 15   316 Jacob Wilkins       18 Mt. Pleasant, SC        47.29m     155-02 
      47.29m  46.45m  42.57m            
 16   897 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY      46.75m     153-04 
      46.57m  46.75m  FOUL            
 17   809 Zeke Cohen          17 providence, RI          46.70m     153-02 
      46.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4945 Michael Balestra    18 Lincoln, RI             46.00m     150-11 
      FOUL  46.00m  45.18m            
 19  4412 Nate Wonsley        18 Throw1Deep, GA          45.33m     148-09 
      FOUL  45.33m  FOUL            
 20  5583 Derin Paskanik      19 Woonsocket, RI          44.67m     146-07 
      40.71m  FOUL  44.67m            
 21  4416 Sam Fishbein        17 Thrower Nation, NJ      44.58m     146-03 
      39.91m  FOUL  44.58m            
 22   191 Jack Dunn           18 Barrington, RI          44.30m     145-04 
      FOUL  40.81m  44.30m            
 23  4946 Evan Grivers        18 Lincoln, RI             44.19m     145-00 
      FOUL  44.19m  FOUL            
 24  4948 Matthew Thibaudeau  18 Lincoln, RI             43.97m     144-03 
      FOUL  43.97m  FOUL            
 25  5683 Charie Ritchel      17 Seymour Tc-C            42.70m     140-01 
      42.33m  42.16m  42.70m            
 26  3385 Paul Brennan        19 Cranbury, NJ            42.53m     139-06 
      39.61m  42.36m  42.53m            
 27  4400 Walt Klima          18 Throw1Deep, GA          42.33m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.33m  FOUL            
 28  4252 Austin Georgakis    16 Syosset, NY             40.09m     131-06 
      FOUL  38.86m  40.09m            
 29  4392 Scott Fineberg      18 Throw1Deep, GA          39.64m     130-01 
      36.42m  37.28m  39.64m            
 30  4691 Dalton Nichols      18 Frederick, MD           38.64m     126-09 
      FOUL  37.20m  38.64m            
 31  2983 Jake Dalton         19 Andover, MA             38.34m     125-09 
      38.34m  37.93m  FOUL            
 32  4598 Justyn Loper        19 Fayetteville, GA        36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL  36.76m  36.46m            
 33  4106 Christian Sturm     18 Bristol, CT             35.60m     116-09 
      34.72m  35.60m  FOUL            
 --   810 Anthony De Jesus    16 providence, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   808 Johnathon Buchanan  17 providence, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4391 Robert Edge         18 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4406 Brandon Smith       19 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:   161-01  6/14/2014   Taniya Mitchell, Mount Vernon, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4944 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI             49.30m     161-09 
      FOUL  47.79m  47.80m  49.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   375 Erica Belvit        16 Bloomfield, CT          45.18m     148-03 
      45.18m  39.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.16m
  3  4940 Annika Kelly        19 Barrington, RI          44.79m     146-11 
      39.70m  41.85m  44.79m  41.49m  FOUL  43.32m
  4  4395 Logan Griffin       16 Throw1Deep, GA          44.54m     146-01 
      FOUL  42.35m  44.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  4415 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      44.01m     144-05 
      41.97m  43.66m  44.01m  39.34m  41.77m  42.50m
  6  4410 Milan Williams      16 Throw1Deep, GA          42.90m     140-09 
      FOUL  42.90m  FOUL  40.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  4401 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          41.79m     137-01 
      40.49m  FOUL  41.79m  40.77m  FOUL  39.84m
  8  4402 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA          41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  FOUL  39.01m  39.77m  FOUL  40.74m
  9  3987 Amanda Howe         18 Southington, CT         41.42m     135-11 
      39.23m  39.26m  41.42m            
 10   381 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  4418 Jocelen Ruth        16 Thrower Nation, NJ      40.53m     133-00 
      36.87m  40.53m  FOUL            
 12  5582 Katrina Kurowski    18 Woonsocket, RI          40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  40.30m  38.91m            
 13   690 Jenna Tracy         17 Centerville, OH         39.74m     130-04 
      36.90m  FOUL  39.74m            
 14  5630 Mya Muse            17 Vestal, NY              38.87m     127-06 
      FOUL  38.87m  FOUL            
 15  2761 Jillian Dorego      17 New Windsor, NY         38.62m     126-08 
      FOUL  35.83m  38.62m            
 16  5585 Amanda Taft         16 Woonsocket, RI          38.11m     125-00 
      38.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  2288 Kaytlynn Smelcer    17 Findlay, OH             37.33m     122-06 
      37.33m  32.70m  33.39m            
 18  3839 Miranda Zinola      17 Sunnyvale, CA           36.63m     120-02 
      36.46m  36.63m  FOUL            
 19  4394 Addie Fraker        18 Throw1Deep, GA          35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  33.43m  FOUL            
 20  1825 Emma Love           16 Charlotte, NC           35.52m     116-06 
      35.20m  35.52m  34.53m            
 21  4389 Emily Danielsson    19 Throw1Deep, GA          35.32m     115-10 
      35.02m  35.21m  35.32m            
 22  5639 Cathy Jin           17 NJ, NJ                  34.45m     113-00 
      FOUL  34.45m  34.35m            
 23   934 Jennifer Iozzi      16 Cranston, RI            34.44m     113-00 
      FOUL  34.44m  33.54m            
 24  4397 Hannah Judge        19 Throw1deep, GA          34.22m     112-03 
      32.24m  34.22m  32.28m            
 25  5584 Gabriela Ribeiro    19 Woonsocket, RI          33.68m     110-06 
      32.95m  FOUL  33.68m            
 26  4390 Erika Earwood       17 Throw1Deep, GA          32.67m     107-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.67m            
 27  4947 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI             31.27m     102-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.27m            
 --  3791 Jesica Litwa        16 Seymour, CT               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2826 Rebecca Dickinson   16 North Kingstown, RI        DNS            
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5235 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY             10.66q  3.9  1 
  2   530 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD              11.00q  2.3  5 
  3   935 Chase Burr          19 Canton, GA               11.06q  3.8  2 
  4  4147 Jah'mere Beasley    19 Camden, NJ               11.09q  1.8  3  11.082
  5  4708 Alec Muck           19 Adrian, MI               11.09q  3.9  1  11.088
  6   609 Malcolm Fletcher    19 Charleston, WV           11.19q  1.8  3 
  7  2528 Devan Hart          19 Warner Robins, GA        11.21q  3.8  2  11.202
  8  2527 Antonio Doster      19 Warner Robins, GA        11.21q  3.8  2  11.204
  9  2428 Joe Doherty         19 Marblehead, MA           11.22   1.8  6 
 10  3240 Felix Patterson     19 Fayetteville, NC         11.23   1.4  4  11.222
 11  3617 Simeon Richardson   19 Catawba, SC              11.23   1.4  4  11.229
 12  3636 James Maye          19 Mint Hill, NC            11.25   1.8  6 
 13  5654 Noah Stallworth     19 Rockford, MI             11.26   1.8  3 
 14  1832 RayQuan Smith       19 Richmond, VA             11.28   3.8  2  11.274
 15   828 Tysamin Glaze       19 Athens, GA               11.28   1.8  3  11.275
 16  4967 Gerald Cound        19 Chattanooga, TN          11.28   1.4  4  11.278
 17  4045 Joseph Laster       19 Atlanta, GA              11.28   2.3  5  11.280
 18  5711 Prince Ugorji          Track Eastern Ca         11.32   3.9  1 
 19  2364 Akeem Blake         19 Lynn, MA                 11.33   3.9  1 
 20  1193 Joshua Newton       19 East Brunswick, NJ       11.35   2.3  5 
 21  4532 Jaylen Nelson       19 Huntsville, AL           11.36   1.8  6 
 22  4734 John Jackman        19 Washingtion, MI          11.38   1.8  6 
 23  1908 Tailey Tafoi        19 Richmond, VA             11.40   1.8  6  11.396
 24  5468 Jack DePiro         19 Morris Plains, NJ        11.40   2.3  5  11.399
 25  3687 Cameron Coleman     19 Rye, NY                  11.43   1.8  3 
 26    84 Franco Kitila       19 Annandale, VA            11.47   2.3  5  11.461
 27  2138 Donovann McClinton  19 Rock Hill, SC            11.47   1.4  4  11.466
 28  5014 Frank Royal         19 Richmond, VA             11.50   3.8  2 
 29  4116 Gus Nations         19 Teaneck, NJ              11.52   1.8  6  11.512
 30  4047 Nile Polk           19 Atlanta, GA              11.52   2.3  5  11.519
 31  1339 Michael Rose        19 Suffolk, VA              11.55   3.9  1  11.545
 31   987 Malachi Lorick      19 Danbury, CT              11.55   1.4  4  11.545
 33   754 Robert Gentile      19 Philadelphia, PA         11.56   2.3  5 
 34  1769 Caleb Chevis        19 Grand Prairie, TX        11.57   1.8  6 
 35   768 Kevin Snyder        19 asheville, NC            11.60   1.4  4  11.594
 36  3651 Andrew Robinson     19 Marietta, GA             11.60   1.8  3  11.595
 37  1340 Chase Whitney       19 Virginia Beach, VA       11.64   3.9  1  11.634
 38   485 Dakota Lavinder     19 Medina, OH               11.64   3.8  2  11.636
 39  1218 Dominic Dazzell     19 East Orange, NJ          11.64   3.9  1  11.639
 40  3197 Christian Allen     19 Macedon, NY              11.64   3.8  2  11.640
 41  2728 Andre Morgan        19 brooklyn, NY             11.67   1.4  4 
 42   830 Cameron Hudson      19 30605, GA                11.75   1.8  3 
 43   893 Kendel Hammock      19 waldorf, MD              11.82   1.8  3 
 --  4596 Freddie Allen       19 Douglasville, GA            FS   2.3  5 
 --  5561 Taylor Harris       19 woodbridge, VA             DNS   3.9  1 
 --  4118 Curtis Borden       19 Alexandria, VA             DNS   3.8  2 
 --  3293 Savion Hayes        19 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   1.8  6 
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5235 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY             10.81   2.0 
  2   530 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD              10.82   2.0 
  3  4708 Alec Muck           19 Adrian, MI               11.15   2.0 
  4  4147 Jah'mere Beasley    19 Camden, NJ               11.20   2.0 
  5  2527 Antonio Doster      19 Warner Robins, GA        11.21   2.0 
  6  2528 Devan Hart          19 Warner Robins, GA        11.25   2.0 
  7   609 Malcolm Fletcher    19 Charleston, WV           11.29   2.0 
  8   935 Chase Burr          19 Canton, GA               11.33   2.0 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2936 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD                11.75q  3.2  2 
  2  5393 Shadajah Ballard    19 Chesapeake, VA           11.77q  2.2  5 
  3  2193 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI           11.95q  3.9  8 
  4   730 Tracey Manigault    19 Concord, NC              12.12q  2.2  1 
  5  5149 Tia Jones           19 Vestal, NY               12.13q  2.8  7 
  6  5693 Melicia Mouzzon     19 Raleigh, NC              12.14q  2.0  4 
  7  4270 Rosalynd Hollingsw  19 Lexington, KY            12.24q  2.0  4 
  8  2490 De'ja Bowen         19 Middletown, NY           12.27q  1.3  6  12.261
  9  4219 Angel Frank         19 Summerville, SC          12.27   2.2  5  12.265
 10  3261 Alyson Davis        19 Summerfield, NC          12.29   3.2  2 
 11  2881 EnJoneah Reel       19 Huntersville, NC         12.33   2.2  5 
 12   130 Carly King          19 Davenport, IA            12.42   3.2  2 
 13  4536 Hope Igbinoghene    19 trussville, AL           12.47   2.2  1  12.461
 14  2486 Jada Seaman         19 Baltimore, MD            12.47   1.6  3  12.463
 15  1234 Mellica Gordon      19 East Orange, NJ          12.49   1.6  3 
 16   536 Lauryn Harris       19 Potomac, MD              12.50   1.3  6 
 17  2202 Khiah Williams      19 Grovetown, GA            12.52   3.9  8  12.511
 18  4353 Nayomi McPeters     19 Chesapeake, VA           12.52   2.2  1  12.513
 19  3294 Destiny Hill        19 Winston Salem, NC        12.52   1.3  6  12.515
 20  1327 Kayla Hunt          19 Mableton, GA             12.54   2.2  5 
 21  2665 Edeline Davies      19 Columbia, MD             12.55   2.0  4 
 22  4269 Myann Davidson      19 Lexington, KY            12.57   2.2  1 
 23   733 Kimbra Dunning      19 Chattanooga, TN          12.59   2.8  7 
 24  2675 Jaiden Ritter       19 Elliott City, MD         12.60   2.2  1 
 25  3062 Kadijah Ramsey      19 Oxford, MS               12.61   1.3  6 
 26  3391 Olivia Hee          19 Charlotte, NC            12.62   1.6  3 
 27  1637 Tariney Pepper      19 Greenville, SC           12.63   3.9  8  12.623
 28   656 Melissa Jefferson   19 Georgetown, SC           12.63   1.6  3  12.629
 29  3776 Megan Hoffman       19 Freeburg, PA             12.64   2.0  4 
 30   352 Madison Jones       19 Plainfield, NJ           12.66   1.3  6 
 31  2805 Trinity Tapper      19 North Andover, MA        12.68   2.0  4 
 32  2392 Samantha Featherst  19 Charlotte, NC            12.69   1.6  3 
 33  4305 Destiny Nash        19 Washington, DC           12.70   2.8  7  12.693
 34  1290 Illyana Logan       19 Bladensburg, MD          12.70   3.9  8  12.700
 35   731 Mykell Robinson     19 Charlotte, NC            12.72   2.2  1  12.711
 36  4950 Taylor Robinson     19 Anderson, SC             12.72   3.2  2  12.715
 37  3634 Ty-lisha Kimble     19 Mint Hill, NC            12.76   1.6  3  12.753
 38   886 Lillian Williams    19 Maplewood, NJ            12.76   2.8  7  12.754
 39  4307 Caroline Lewis      19 Knoxville, TN            12.76   2.8  7  12.758
 40  3873 Shaneese La Mons    19 smyrna, DE               12.77   3.9  8  12.761
 41  3297 Del'Nique Penn      19 Winston Salem, NC        12.77   2.8  7  12.765
 42  2393 Isha Hawkins        19 Charlotte, NC            12.78   3.2  2 
 43  1093 Jayda Daniels       19 Hinesville, GA           12.79   2.8  7 
 44  5540 Tionna Tobias       19 Sicklerville, NJ         12.87   2.8  7 
 45  3435 Darynn Minus-Vince  19 Lumberton, NJ            12.89   1.3  6 
 46  3329 Ava Gellis          19 Manhasset, NY            12.91   2.2  5 
 47  3042 Caitlyn Ettienne    19 Olney, MD                12.98   3.2  2 
 48  1336 Tania Dunbar        19 Virginia Beach, VA       13.02   2.2  1 
 49  5541 Karis Lee           19 Potomac, MD              13.04   2.2  5  13.031
 50  3927 Katie Mueck         19 Lorton, VA               13.04   2.2  5  13.033
 51  1194 Deirdre Otoo        19 East Brunswick, NJ       13.04   2.0  4  13.038
 52  1369 Kierston Reed       19 Royal Palm Beach, F      13.18   3.9  8 
 53   124 Pellegrini Elena    19 Ashland, MA              13.20   1.6  3  13.191
 54  3643 Christina Thaggard  19 Mint Hill, NC            13.20   2.2  5  13.199
 --  5419 Jazmine Tilmon      19 Chesapeake, VA              FS   2.2  1 
 --  3069 Jordan Braxton      19 Oxon Hill, MD              DNF   3.2  2 
 --  1498 Amerley Lokko       19 Newtown, PA                DNS   2.0  4 
 --  1329 Kennedy Price       19 mableton, GA               DNS   3.9  8 
 --  1889 Alivia Scott        19 Jbmdl, NJ                  DNS   1.3  6 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2936 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD                11.75   2.1 
  2  5393 Shadajah Ballard    19 Chesapeake, VA           11.80   2.1 
  3  5149 Tia Jones           19 Vestal, NY               12.10   2.1 
  4  2193 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI           12.11   2.1 
  5  2490 De'ja Bowen         19 Middletown, NY           12.20   2.1 
  6  5693 Melicia Mouzzon     19 Raleigh, NC              12.21   2.1 
  7   730 Tracey Manigault    19 Concord, NC              12.22   2.1 
  8  4270 Rosalynd Hollingsw  19 Lexington, KY            12.30   2.1 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.47  6/13/2014   Darnell Pratt, DeMath,Hyattsville,MD        
    Freshman:   46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1066 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD          48.77   7 
  2  5501 Tajai Jackson       19 Roanoke, VA              48.78   7 
  3   850 Zack Kindel         19 Stafford, VA             49.58   6 
  4  2447 Nicholas Ramey      19 Martinsville, VA         49.74   6 
  5  1703 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ          50.38   7 
  6  2508 Caden Jenkins       19 Newport News, VA         50.46   7 
  7  2322 Josiah Hill         19 Richmond, VA             50.54   7 
  8  4784 Emerson Douds       19 Matthews, NC             50.63   6 
  9  1339 Michael Rose        19 Suffolk, VA              50.95   3 
 10  2527 Antonio Doster      19 Warner Robins, GA        51.11   7 
 11   458 Will Jontz          19 Brighton, MI             51.13   6 
 12   984 Malcolm Going       19 Danbury, CT              51.14   5 
 13  3617 Simeon Richardson   19 Catawba, SC              51.15   3 
 14  4116 Gus Nations         19 Teaneck, NJ              51.25   4 
 15  5340 Mitchell Curl       19 West Lafayette, IN       51.60   6 
 16  2506 Andre Gillespie     19 Newport News, VA         51.62   4 
 17  3674 Tyrenson Terry      19 Greenbelt, MD            51.79   3 
 18  3576 Gian Torres         19 Fredericksburg, VA       51.80   2 
 19  5186 Theo Burba          19 Auburndale, MA           51.83   5 
 20  1728 Cole Lavalle        19 northampton, MA          51.90   4 
 21  2528 Devan Hart          19 Warner Robins, GA        51.97   2 
 22  4973 Jeamy Williams         Surgoinsville, TN        52.04   6 
 23  3646 Taahir Kelly        19 Washington, DC           52.24   6 
 24  5261 Noah Fuerst         19 Waterford, MI            52.29   3 
 25  3405 Marvin Polynice     19 Rahway, NJ               52.31   2 
 26  1700 Zachariah Murray    19 Haddonfield, NJ          52.45   6 
 27  4949 Thomas Jackson      19 Anderson, SC             52.46   2 
 28   776 Thomas Young        19 potomac, MD              52.56   2 
 29  2671 Deonte' Ferguson    19 Ellicott City, MD        52.79   1 
 30    74 Kyle Martin         19 Ypsilanti, MI            53.17   3 
 31  2834 Mika Fick           19 Watkinsville, GA         53.33   5 
 32  3060 Tyrese Ivy          19 Oxford, MS               53.71   5 
 33  1788 Luke Malley         19 Cortlandt Manor, NY      53.91   1 
 34  1082 Jake Thomas         19 Collegeville, PA         53.97   4 
 35  5049 Ryan McLaughlin     19 Dunellen, NJ             54.07   2 
 36   588 Ra'Mer Nock         19 Camden, NJ               54.10   1 
 37   646 Teiari Matthews     19 Holly Springs, NC        54.26   5 
 38   107 Steven Shin         19 Severna Park, MD         54.85   3 
 39  4532 Jaylen Nelson       19 Huntsville, AL           55.37   1 
 --  3680 Anthony Brinson        Henrietta, NY              DNF   5 
 --  3414 Marlon Brooks       19 Jacksonville, FL           DNF   5 
 --   530 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD                DNF   5 
 --  5635 Jabari Dalton       19 Charlotte, NC              DNF   7 
 --   729 Samari Liggins      19 Charlotte, NC              DNF   4 
 --  4622 Antaures Jackson    19 Stockbridge, GA             DQ   3 
 --   893 Kendel Hammock      19 waldorf, MD                 DQ   1 
 --  5653 Parker Raymond      19 Oakland Township, M        DNS   4 
 --  2696 Justin Moran        19 Boonton Twp, NJ            DNS   2 
 --  4543 Devin Dougherty     19 Rogers, AR                 DNS   7 
 --   119 Santez Booze        19 Asheville, NC              DNS   4 
 --  2523 Joshua Momeyer      19 Livonia, MI                DNS   1 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.94  6/13/2014   Lauryn Ghee, Grassfield,Chspk,VA            
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2579 Britton Wilson      19 Henrico, VA              54.30   6 
  2  2534 Shianne Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA        54.88   6 
  3   518 Kyna Robinson       19 Garner, NC               55.21   6 
  4  2642 Janae Barksdale     19 Detroit, MI              55.74   6 
  5  4080 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, MD           56.69   6 
  6  5413 Adriana Shockley    19 Chesapeake, VA           57.01   3 
  7  1371 Latasha Smith       19 Royal Palm Beach, F      57.34   5 
  8  5194 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA              57.62   4 
  9  4225 Maggie Hock         19 New york, NY             57.70   5 
 10  2485 Aleah Nelson        19 Nottingham, MD           57.71   5 
 11  2729 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA              57.79   4 
 12   542 Sierra Leonard      19 Potomac, MD              57.86   5 
 13  3567 Sydney Robinson     19 Clarksville, MD          58.07   5 
 14  5431 Jasmine Johnson     19 Baltimore, MD            58.26   3 
 15   922 Bahiyyah Barnes     19 Midlothian, VA           58.30   4 
 16  2073 Kaira Brown         19 Somerset, NJ             58.41   4 
 17  3827 Hannah Birdsall     19 Oceanport, NJ            58.51   4 
 18  1637 Tariney Pepper      19 Greenville, SC           58.53   3 
 19  5677 Holli Chapman       19 Mountain Brook, AL       58.67   4 
 20  3961 Kolonnie Green      19 Temecula, CA             58.82   6 
 21  5214 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA              58.83   1 
 22  2929 Cori Brown          19 Germantown, MD           58.86   6 
 23  5420 Keishayla Warren    19 Chesapeake, VA           58.88   2 
 24  1395 Dejah Grant         19 Springdale, MD           58.92   5 
 25  3776 Megan Hoffman       19 Freeburg, PA             58.97   3 
 26  1655 Jordan Numme        19 Greenwich, CT            58.98   2 
 27  3927 Katie Mueck         19 Lorton, VA               59.12   3 
 28   382 Jillian Mars        19 Bloomfield, CT           59.16   2 
 29  2484 Vanessa Watson      19 Rochester, NY            59.22   6 
 30  2755 Gabby Johnson       19 New Rochelle, NY         59.57   1 
 31  4304 Caliyah McKeithan   19 Washington, DC           59.73   2 
 32  3154 Toshel Goffe        19 Brooklyn, NY             59.78   3 
 33   966 Samantha Kameka     19 Damascus, MD             59.95   2 
 34  5094 Susannah Auderset   19 Ijamsville, MD           59.99   3 
 35  4683 Jalyn Hill          19 Accokeek, MD           1:00.12   1 
 36   851 Tiana Lewis         19 Stafford, VA           1:00.24   4 
 37  1485 Siani Sanders       19 Norristown, PA         1:00.44   1 
 38   535 Leyah Hall-Robinso  19 Potomac, MD            1:01.27   1 
 39  1848 Emmaya Waters       19 Durham, NC             1:01.44   1 
 40  1370 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F    1:01.55   2 
 41   548 Sarah Walbrook      19 Potomac, MD            1:01.82   2 
 42   965 Melissa Kameka      19 Damascus, MD           1:02.00   1 
 --  1597 Jakarri Alven       19 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS   5 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   641 Yami Albrecht       19 Caro, MI               4:25.58   1 
       1:06.157 (1:06.157)        2:12.406 (1:06.250)        3:21.294 (1:08.888)
         4:09.037 (47.744)          4:25.574 (16.538)
  2  1667 Noah Tindale        19 Altamont, NY           4:26.53   2 
       1:03.683 (1:03.683)        2:10.040 (1:06.358)        3:21.013 (1:10.973)
         4:10.630 (49.618)          4:26.528 (15.898)
  3    73 Nick Foster         19 Ann Arbor, MI          4:26.68   2 
       1:05.711 (1:05.711)        2:14.039 (1:08.328)        3:24.528 (1:10.490)
         4:11.241 (46.713)          4:26.673 (15.432)
  4  1902 Evan Manley         19 hudson, OH             4:29.12   2 
       1:06.351 (1:06.351)        2:14.699 (1:08.348)        3:23.495 (1:08.797)
         4:12.518 (49.024)          4:29.117 (16.599)
  5  5001 Jonny Jackson       19 Arlington, VA          4:29.33   2 
       1:06.714 (1:06.714)        2:15.232 (1:08.519)        3:24.238 (1:09.006)
         4:13.210 (48.972)          4:29.328 (16.118)
  6  3549 William Baginski    19 Ridgewood, NJ          4:29.65   2 
       1:05.885 (1:05.885)        2:13.681 (1:07.796)        3:23.219 (1:09.538)
         4:12.754 (49.535)          4:29.643 (16.890)
  7  3763 Francisco Beltran   19 Schenectady, NY        4:32.17   1 
       1:04.136 (1:04.136)        2:12.667 (1:08.531)        3:23.060 (1:10.394)
         4:13.772 (50.712)          4:32.164 (18.393)
  8  3148 Austin Mathews      19 Lexington, KY          4:32.80   2 
       1:06.035 (1:06.035)        2:12.947 (1:06.912)        3:23.378 (1:10.431)
         4:14.007 (50.630)          4:32.797 (18.790)
  9  2977 Blake Maday         19 Novi, MI               4:34.01   1 
       1:05.815 (1:05.815)        2:13.934 (1:08.120)        3:26.415 (1:12.481)
         4:16.333 (49.919)          4:34.005 (17.672)
 10  4059 Ronald Kigen        19 Newark, NJ             4:34.48   2 
       1:05.951 (1:05.951)        2:14.360 (1:08.410)        3:25.797 (1:11.437)
         4:16.747 (50.951)          4:34.478 (17.732)
 11  4825 Jack Stanley        19 Mendham, NJ            4:35.00   1 
       1:07.313 (1:07.313)        2:15.881 (1:08.568)        3:27.450 (1:11.569)
         4:18.247 (50.798)          4:34.993 (16.746)
 12  3737 Jevin Nishioka      19 Saline, MI             4:35.35   1 
       1:07.052 (1:07.052)        2:16.321 (1:09.269)        3:28.007 (1:11.687)
         4:17.869 (49.863)          4:35.348 (17.479)
 13   920 Benjamin Jacobs     19 Owosso, MI             4:36.35   2 
       1:07.378 (1:07.378)        2:16.859 (1:09.482)        3:28.566 (1:11.707)
         4:18.033 (49.468)          4:36.343 (18.310)
 14  2156 Joseph dosReis      19 Smithfield, RI         4:36.36   2 
       1:06.488 (1:06.488)        2:15.189 (1:08.702)        3:27.918 (1:12.730)
         4:19.481 (51.563)          4:36.355 (16.875)
 15  5365 Ray Sambrotto       19 West Seneca, NY        4:37.09   1 
       1:06.934 (1:06.934)        2:16.692 (1:09.758)        3:29.267 (1:12.575)
         4:19.964 (50.698)          4:37.082 (17.118)
 16   474 Lucas Aramburu      19 Brookline, MA          4:37.64   2 
       1:05.187 (1:05.187)        2:13.138 (1:07.952)        3:25.499 (1:12.361)
         4:19.077 (53.578)          4:37.640 (18.564)
 17  4662 Keeton Thornsberry  19 louisville, KY         4:38.30   2 
       1:06.955 (1:06.955)        2:15.521 (1:08.566)        3:28.810 (1:13.289)
         4:20.219 (51.410)          4:38.299 (18.081)
 18  4833 Acasio Pinheiro     19 Princeton, NJ          4:39.15   2 
       1:05.387 (1:05.387)        2:14.554 (1:09.167)        3:25.557 (1:11.004)
         4:18.887 (53.330)          4:39.146 (20.260)
 19  3185 Patrick McCann      19 Pearl River, NY        4:39.43   1 
       1:06.628 (1:06.628)        2:15.583 (1:08.955)        3:28.173 (1:12.591)
         4:20.897 (52.724)          4:39.422 (18.526)
 20  3264 Nick Thompson       19 Greensboro, NC         4:40.63   2 
       1:06.015 (1:06.015)        2:14.464 (1:08.450)        3:24.878 (1:10.415)
         4:18.652 (53.775)          4:40.625 (21.973)
 21  4730 Sam Sharnas         19 Saugatuck, MI          4:40.87   1 
       1:07.880 (1:07.880)        2:16.593 (1:08.714)        3:27.721 (1:11.129)
         4:20.187 (52.466)          4:40.861 (20.675)
 22   585 Justin Diehl        19 Port Republic, MD      4:45.65   1 
       1:07.086 (1:07.086)        2:16.497 (1:09.412)        3:30.527 (1:14.031)
         4:25.730 (55.203)          4:45.641 (19.911)
 23   918 Bryce Derick        19 Big Flats, NY          4:49.60   1 
       1:07.570 (1:07.570)        2:18.450 (1:10.880)        3:35.688 (1:17.238)
         4:31.385 (55.698)          4:49.594 (18.210)
 24  3184 Brian Mahoney       19 Pearl River, NY        4:50.11   1 
       1:06.612 (1:06.612)        2:16.882 (1:10.270)        3:32.916 (1:16.035)
         4:30.743 (57.827)          4:50.101 (19.359)
 25  1318 Hugh Brittenham     19 Ft Myers, FL           4:51.01   1 
       1:07.827 (1:07.827)        2:18.509 (1:10.682)        3:35.306 (1:16.797)
         4:32.125 (56.820)          4:51.007 (18.882)
 --  4505 Nick Jean           19 Manakin Sabot, VA          DNS   2 
 --  2824 Samuel Toolin       19 North Kingstown, RI        DNS   2 
 --  5017 Connor Wells        19 South Riding, VA           DNS   1 
 --  2473 Dylan LoPresti      19 Matawan, NJ                DNS   1 
 --  1840 Max LeClair         19 Dublin, OH                 DNS   1 
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2072 Grace Connolly      19 Natick, MA             5:02.66   3 
       1:15.090 (1:15.090)        2:34.670 (1:19.580)        3:53.101 (1:18.432)
         4:45.677 (52.576)          5:02.656 (16.980)
  2   611 Amaris Tyynismaa    19 Montgomery, AL         5:06.01   3 
       1:15.198 (1:15.198)        2:34.737 (1:19.540)        3:53.046 (1:18.309)
         4:46.377 (53.332)          5:06.007 (19.631)
  3  2153 Sarah May           19 Elmhurst, IL           5:06.60   3 
       1:15.546 (1:15.546)        2:35.260 (1:19.715)        3:53.419 (1:18.159)
         4:45.546 (52.128)          5:06.593 (21.047)
  4   795 Elizabeth Dalrympl  19 Clarkston, MI          5:10.48   3 
       1:15.367 (1:15.367)        2:34.543 (1:19.177)        3:53.752 (1:19.209)
         4:50.029 (56.277)          5:10.477 (20.449)
  5  3010 Allison Guagenti    19 Powell, OH             5:13.63   3 
       1:15.020 (1:15.020)        2:34.834 (1:19.814)        3:55.550 (1:20.717)
         4:54.471 (58.921)          5:13.623 (19.152)
  6   798 Mallory Ferguson    19 Clarkston, MI          5:14.49   2 
       1:15.875 (1:15.875)        2:39.549 (1:23.674)        3:59.434 (1:19.885)
         4:55.272 (55.839)          5:14.488 (19.216)
  7  1358 Abby Inch           19 Farmington, MI         5:14.79   2 
       1:16.267 (1:16.267)        2:39.145 (1:22.879)        3:59.214 (1:20.069)
         4:55.554 (56.341)          5:14.788 (19.235)
  8  4696 Virginia Brown      19 Kensington, MD         5:15.71   1 
       1:16.243 (1:16.243)        2:36.880 (1:20.637)        3:59.373 (1:22.493)
           4:55.00 (55.63)           5:15.708 (20.71)
  9  4593 Brynne Sumner       19 Canton, GA             5:16.01   2 
       1:16.492 (1:16.492)        2:39.433 (1:22.941)        4:00.424 (1:20.992)
         4:57.306 (56.882)          5:16.009 (18.704)
 10  5620 Nicole Re           19 Chantilly, VA          5:16.04   1 
       1:16.512 (1:16.512)        2:37.226 (1:20.714)        4:00.411 (1:23.186)
           4:56.23 (55.82)           5:16.033 (19.81)
 11  4643 Grace Sacone        19 Bloomington, IN        5:18.13   1 
       1:16.382 (1:16.382)        2:36.934 (1:20.553)        3:59.582 (1:22.648)
           4:57.45 (57.87)           5:18.128 (20.68)
 12  4559 Jaxin Woodward      19 Vacaville, CA          5:18.89   3 
       1:15.331 (1:15.331)        2:34.755 (1:19.425)        3:55.698 (1:20.943)
       4:56.371 (1:00.674)          5:18.890 (22.520)
 13   770 Taylor Cosey        19 Knoxville, TN          5:19.13   3 
       1:15.343 (1:15.343)        2:35.015 (1:19.672)        3:56.641 (1:21.627)
       4:57.731 (1:01.091)          5:19.125 (21.395)
 14  4326 Caitlin Jorgensen   19 Newtown Square, PA     5:19.57   2 
       1:16.049 (1:16.049)        2:39.600 (1:23.552)        4:02.264 (1:22.665)
         5:00.537 (58.273)          5:19.561 (19.025)
 15  1589 Kira Freedman       19 Yorktown, VA           5:19.62   1 
       1:15.302 (1:15.302)        2:35.239 (1:19.937)        3:57.943 (1:22.705)
         4:59.87 (1:01.93)           5:19.616 (19.75)
 16  1128 Jasmina Brar        19 Oshawa, ON             5:19.74   3 
       1:15.931 (1:15.931)        2:35.983 (1:20.052)        3:58.386 (1:22.403)
         4:58.001 (59.616)          5:19.731 (21.730)
 17  3337 Elizabeth Sullivan  19 Portsmouth, RI         5:19.79   2 
       1:15.890 (1:15.890)        2:39.381 (1:23.492)        4:01.062 (1:21.682)
         4:58.943 (57.882)          5:19.783 (20.840)
 18  3930 Riley Specht        19 Arlington, VA          5:20.30   2 
       1:15.850 (1:15.850)        2:39.467 (1:23.618)        4:02.790 (1:23.324)
         5:01.678 (58.888)          5:20.291 (18.614)
 19  5364 Anna Rybczynski     19 Buffalo, NY            5:20.61   3 
       1:15.687 (1:15.687)        2:36.443 (1:20.757)        4:00.947 (1:24.504)
         5:00.443 (59.497)          5:20.605 (20.162)
 20  2905 Theresa Long        19 Sterling, VA           5:20.72   2 
       1:15.769 (1:15.769)        2:39.262 (1:23.493)        4:02.124 (1:22.863)
         5:01.245 (59.121)          5:20.713 (19.468)
 21  5087 Sophia Wolmer       19 Tenafly, NJ            5:21.41   1 
       1:15.175 (1:15.175)        2:35.060 (1:19.885)        3:59.414 (1:24.355)
         5:00.34 (1:00.93)           5:21.405 (21.07)
 22   636 Meg Lebo            19 Carlisle, PA           5:22.02   2 
       1:16.455 (1:16.455)        2:39.754 (1:23.299)        4:02.619 (1:22.865)
         5:01.020 (58.402)          5:22.018 (20.999)
 23  4877 Sophia Vinciguerra  19 Syracuse, NY           5:22.95   1 
       1:16.150 (1:16.150)        2:36.771 (1:20.621)        4:01.512 (1:24.742)
           5:00.99 (59.48)           5:22.949 (21.96)
 24  3117 Samantha Green      19 Park Ridge, NJ         5:23.01   1 
       1:17.008 (1:17.008)        2:37.660 (1:20.653)        4:02.165 (1:24.505)
           5:01.15 (58.99)           5:23.009 (21.86)
 25  1117 Kathleen Allden     19 Pittsboro, NC          5:25.95   2 
       1:16.029 (1:16.029)        2:39.357 (1:23.329)        4:03.744 (1:24.387)
       5:04.855 (1:01.112)          5:25.941 (21.086)
 26  3699 Natalie Weiner      19 Rye, NY                5:26.31   2 
       1:15.724 (1:15.724)        2:39.113 (1:23.390)        4:01.713 (1:22.600)
       5:04.413 (1:02.700)          5:26.310 (21.898)
 27  3620 Ericka Vander Lend  19 Rockford, MI           5:26.63   3 
       1:15.758 (1:15.758)        2:35.493 (1:19.735)        3:58.343 (1:22.850)
       5:03.154 (1:04.812)          5:26.625 (23.471)
 28  2762 Sarah Sharpe        19 New Hartford, NY       5:26.74   1 
       1:16.044 (1:16.044)        2:36.578 (1:20.535)        4:02.529 (1:25.951)
         5:06.22 (1:03.70)           5:26.734 (20.52)
 29  4852 Abigail Perez       19 elmhurst, NY           5:26.87   2 
       1:16.524 (1:16.524)        2:40.045 (1:23.521)        4:02.970 (1:22.925)
       5:05.219 (1:02.250)          5:26.868 (21.649)
 30  4061 Hannah Ballowe      19 Mechanicsville, VA     5:28.26   1 
       1:15.856 (1:15.856)        2:36.498 (1:20.643)        4:03.126 (1:26.628)
         5:07.44 (1:04.32)           5:28.257 (20.82)
 31  2493 Dana Lynch          19 Middletown, NY         5:29.16   1 
       1:15.756 (1:15.756)        2:37.062 (1:21.306)        4:01.326 (1:24.265)
         5:09.25 (1:07.93)           5:29.159 (19.91)
 32   311 Maddie Brown        19 Howell, MI             5:29.54   3 
       1:15.580 (1:15.580)        2:35.194 (1:19.615)        3:59.210 (1:24.016)
       5:04.813 (1:05.604)          5:29.532 (24.720)
 33   190 Tea Bishop          19 Barrington, RI         5:29.66   1 
       1:14.967 (1:14.967)        2:35.932 (1:20.965)        4:02.436 (1:26.505)
         5:09.56 (1:07.13)           5:29.658 (20.10)
 34  3964 Sarah Lyon          19 Temecula, CA           5:31.45   2 
       1:16.276 (1:16.276)        2:39.721 (1:23.445)        4:03.927 (1:24.207)
       5:07.996 (1:04.070)          5:31.448 (23.453)
 35  1474 Victoria Flowers    19 Dunwoody, GA           5:33.89   3 
       1:15.404 (1:15.404)        2:36.041 (1:20.637)        4:04.512 (1:28.471)
       5:09.656 (1:05.145)          5:33.885 (24.230)
 36  4581 Alexandra Strauman  19 Lutz, FL               5:39.74   1 
       1:18.453 (1:18.453)        2:44.065 (1:25.613)        4:14.161 (1:30.096)
         5:17.88 (1:03.72)           5:39.732 (21.86)
 37  5428 Alessandra Rodrigu  19 Cary, NC               5:41.03   3 
       1:15.969 (1:15.969)        2:36.733 (1:20.765)        4:05.801 (1:29.069)
       5:15.810 (1:10.010)          5:41.028 (25.218)
 --  5283 Sarah Bechtel       19 waxhaw, NC                 DNS   1 
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA            
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4833 Acasio Pinheiro     19 Princeton, NJ          9:41.63  
       1:10.183 (1:10.183)        2:25.201 (1:15.019)        3:39.161 (1:13.961)
       4:56.340 (1:17.179)        6:10.798 (1:14.458)        7:24.152 (1:13.354)
       8:36.714 (1:12.563)          9:08.268 (31.554)          9:41.629 (33.361)
  2  4059 Ronald Kigen        19 Newark, NJ             9:42.24  
       1:08.877 (1:08.877)        2:24.934 (1:16.057)        3:38.926 (1:13.992)
       4:56.099 (1:17.174)        6:10.475 (1:14.376)        7:23.885 (1:13.411)
       8:36.604 (1:12.720)          9:07.888 (31.284)          9:42.233 (34.345)
  3   641 Yami Albrecht       19 Caro, MI               9:42.39  
       1:10.255 (1:10.255)        2:25.294 (1:15.040)        3:39.520 (1:14.226)
       4:56.550 (1:17.030)        6:10.950 (1:14.400)        7:25.526 (1:14.577)
       8:37.451 (1:11.925)          9:08.430 (30.980)          9:42.389 (33.960)
  4   113 Ryan Oosting        19 Arlington, MA          9:45.31  
       1:12.556 (1:12.556)        2:26.733 (1:14.177)        3:40.437 (1:13.705)
       4:56.576 (1:16.139)        6:11.652 (1:15.076)        7:26.186 (1:14.535)
       8:38.668 (1:12.482)          9:09.976 (31.308)          9:45.309 (35.334)
  5  4718 Sam Martens         19 Holland, MI            9:48.43  
       1:12.179 (1:12.179)        2:26.170 (1:13.991)        3:40.119 (1:13.950)
       4:56.610 (1:16.491)        6:11.178 (1:14.568)        7:25.006 (1:13.829)
       8:38.346 (1:13.340)          9:10.940 (32.594)          9:48.426 (37.487)
  6  4334 Jacob Hunter        19 Purcellville, VA       9:49.49  
       1:11.214 (1:11.214)        2:24.705 (1:13.491)        3:39.236 (1:14.532)
       4:56.397 (1:17.161)        6:10.649 (1:14.252)        7:26.908 (1:16.260)
       8:42.535 (1:15.628)          9:14.794 (32.259)          9:49.485 (34.691)
  7  4714 Corey Gorgas        19 Douglas, MI            9:52.20  
       1:08.653 (1:08.653)        2:25.051 (1:16.399)        3:39.849 (1:14.799)
       4:56.391 (1:16.542)        6:11.033 (1:14.642)        7:25.832 (1:14.800)
       8:39.928 (1:14.097)          9:13.114 (33.186)          9:52.197 (39.084)
  8   585 Justin Diehl        19 Port Republic, MD      9:52.48  
       1:10.460 (1:10.460)        2:25.435 (1:14.975)        3:39.664 (1:14.230)
       4:56.708 (1:17.044)        6:11.092 (1:14.385)        7:25.950 (1:14.859)
       8:39.954 (1:14.004)          9:13.581 (33.628)          9:52.480 (38.899)
  9  3737 Jevin Nishioka      19 Saline, MI             9:58.62  
       1:11.917 (1:11.917)        2:25.803 (1:13.887)        3:40.040 (1:14.237)
       4:56.604 (1:16.564)        6:11.847 (1:15.244)        7:28.266 (1:16.420)
       8:45.405 (1:17.140)          9:20.035 (34.630)          9:58.614 (38.580)
 10  5017 Connor Wells        19 South Riding, VA      10:00.37  
       1:11.272 (1:11.272)        2:25.662 (1:14.391)        3:40.172 (1:14.510)
       4:56.629 (1:16.458)        6:11.399 (1:14.770)        7:26.890 (1:15.492)
       8:44.146 (1:17.257)          9:20.475 (36.329)         10:00.370 (39.895)
 11  1901 Adam Beucler        19 Hudson, OH            10:02.66  
       1:11.296 (1:11.296)        2:25.376 (1:14.080)        3:39.721 (1:14.346)
       4:56.690 (1:16.970)        6:11.443 (1:14.754)        7:28.394 (1:16.951)
       8:46.814 (1:18.420)          9:22.658 (35.845)         10:02.654 (39.996)
 12  1064 Dan Antonelli       19 Vineland, NJ          10:03.89  
       1:12.185 (1:12.185)        2:26.339 (1:14.154)        3:40.894 (1:14.556)
       4:56.965 (1:16.072)        6:13.209 (1:16.244)        7:32.162 (1:18.954)
       8:51.196 (1:19.035)          9:27.071 (35.876)         10:03.885 (36.814)
 13  3972 Tyler Tickner       19 Temecula, CA          10:09.44  
       1:11.661 (1:11.661)        2:26.006 (1:14.346)        3:40.581 (1:14.576)
       4:56.793 (1:16.212)        6:16.018 (1:19.226)        7:35.159 (1:19.141)
       8:55.545 (1:20.387)          9:31.270 (35.725)         10:09.439 (38.170)
 14  2731 Matthew Meinke      19 Neenah, WI            10:09.65  
       1:12.099 (1:12.099)        2:26.522 (1:14.424)        3:41.326 (1:14.805)
       4:56.980 (1:15.654)        6:15.575 (1:18.596)        7:34.858 (1:19.283)
       8:54.321 (1:19.464)          9:30.691 (36.371)         10:09.646 (38.955)
 15  1065 Colin Kane          19 Franklinville, NJ     10:09.66  
       1:12.265 (1:12.265)        2:26.209 (1:13.944)        3:40.789 (1:14.581)
       4:56.905 (1:16.117)        6:13.430 (1:16.526)        7:32.021 (1:18.591)
       8:51.265 (1:19.244)          9:26.969 (35.704)         10:09.656 (42.688)
 16  4858 Nick Hunziker       19 Glenville, NY         10:16.91  
       1:12.358 (1:12.358)        2:26.223 (1:13.866)        3:40.386 (1:14.163)
       4:56.661 (1:16.276)        6:16.511 (1:19.850)        7:38.624 (1:22.114)
       9:03.988 (1:25.365)          9:39.523 (35.535)         10:16.903 (37.380)
 17  2425 Ian Miller          19 Lancaster, PA         10:20.18  
       1:11.845 (1:11.845)        2:25.854 (1:14.010)        3:40.228 (1:14.375)
       4:56.722 (1:16.494)        6:21.968 (1:25.246)        7:42.661 (1:20.694)
       9:03.406 (1:20.746)          9:39.261 (35.856)         10:20.173 (40.912)
 18   918 Bryce Derick        19 Big Flats, NY         10:24.62  
       1:11.043 (1:11.043)        2:25.921 (1:14.878)        3:39.903 (1:13.982)
       4:56.183 (1:16.281)        6:12.982 (1:16.800)        7:36.233 (1:23.251)
       9:02.772 (1:26.540)          9:40.377 (37.606)         10:24.611 (44.235)
 19  3476 Shea Weilbaker      19 Saratoga Springs, N   10:42.96  
       1:10.468 (1:10.468)        2:25.246 (1:14.779)        3:39.360 (1:14.115)
       4:56.727 (1:17.367)        6:12.280 (1:15.553)        7:35.823 (1:23.544)
       9:05.845 (1:30.023)          9:49.337 (43.493)         10:42.953 (53.616)
 --  3822 Alex Hislop         19 clifton park, NY           DNS  
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA     
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   795 Elizabeth Dalrympl  19 Clarkston, MI         11:07.91  
       1:21.724 (1:21.724)        2:44.753 (1:23.030)        4:07.072 (1:22.319)
       5:29.911 (1:22.840)        6:52.040 (1:22.129)        8:17.174 (1:25.135)
       9:43.511 (1:26.337)         10:23.010 (39.499)         11:07.904 (44.894)
  2  3101 Kendall Bush        19 Nashua, NH            11:09.96  
       1:22.687 (1:22.687)        2:46.321 (1:23.634)        4:09.471 (1:23.150)
       5:34.353 (1:24.883)        6:59.657 (1:25.304)        8:28.452 (1:28.796)
       9:54.126 (1:25.674)         10:28.822 (34.697)         11:09.954 (41.133)
  3  1358 Abby Inch           19 Farmington, MI        11:11.47  
       1:21.749 (1:21.749)        2:44.622 (1:22.874)        4:06.999 (1:22.377)
       5:31.988 (1:24.989)        6:56.913 (1:24.926)        8:24.896 (1:27.983)
       9:51.374 (1:26.478)         10:29.459 (38.085)         11:11.470 (42.012)
  4  2830 Lily Nunnery        19 Saunderstown, RI      11:17.75  
       1:22.428 (1:22.428)        2:46.034 (1:23.607)        4:09.628 (1:23.594)
       5:34.639 (1:25.011)        7:00.229 (1:25.590)        8:27.762 (1:27.534)
       9:54.665 (1:26.903)         10:33.315 (38.650)         11:17.750 (44.436)
  5  1589 Kira Freedman       19 Yorktown, VA          11:18.55  
       1:22.367 (1:22.367)        2:45.336 (1:22.970)        4:08.172 (1:22.836)
       5:33.179 (1:25.007)        6:59.909 (1:26.731)        8:27.965 (1:28.057)
       9:55.482 (1:27.517)         10:34.685 (39.204)         11:18.548 (43.863)
  6   345 Ailene Edwards      19 Blacksburg, VA        11:22.86  
       1:22.477 (1:22.477)        2:45.839 (1:23.363)        4:08.247 (1:22.408)
       5:32.400 (1:24.153)        6:59.241 (1:26.841)        8:28.263 (1:29.022)
       9:56.469 (1:28.207)         10:37.192 (40.724)         11:22.858 (45.666)
  7   770 Taylor Cosey        19 Knoxville, TN         11:27.58  
       1:21.778 (1:21.778)        2:44.918 (1:23.140)        4:07.300 (1:22.382)
       5:31.408 (1:24.108)        6:56.769 (1:25.361)        8:26.240 (1:29.472)
       9:56.043 (1:29.804)         10:37.745 (41.702)         11:27.574 (49.830)
  8  4506 Tori Willis         19 Bentonville, AR       11:30.75  
       1:21.980 (1:21.980)        2:45.133 (1:23.154)        4:07.503 (1:22.371)
       5:31.778 (1:24.275)        6:59.491 (1:27.714)        8:31.080 (1:31.590)
      10:03.703 (1:32.623)         10:46.212 (42.510)         11:30.749 (44.538)
  9  3337 Elizabeth Sullivan  19 Portsmouth, RI        11:31.42  
       1:22.090 (1:22.090)        2:45.511 (1:23.422)        4:08.766 (1:23.255)
       5:35.350 (1:26.585)        7:03.565 (1:28.215)        8:35.236 (1:31.672)
      10:06.696 (1:31.460)         10:47.262 (40.566)         11:31.414 (44.152)
 10  2498 Caroline Howley     19 McLean, VA            11:33.75  
       1:22.919 (1:22.919)        2:46.525 (1:23.606)        4:09.734 (1:23.210)
       5:35.661 (1:25.928)        7:03.848 (1:28.188)        8:35.512 (1:31.665)
      10:06.930 (1:31.418)         10:47.196 (40.267)         11:33.750 (46.555)
 11  2905 Theresa Long        19 Sterling, VA          11:38.21  
       1:22.947 (1:22.947)        2:46.547 (1:23.601)        4:11.106 (1:24.559)
       5:36.078 (1:24.973)        7:04.990 (1:28.912)        8:38.043 (1:33.053)
      10:12.246 (1:34.204)         10:54.332 (42.087)         11:38.204 (43.873)
 12  3104 Lauren Robinson     19 Nashua, NH            11:41.38  
       1:22.456 (1:22.456)        2:47.365 (1:24.910)        4:12.271 (1:24.906)
       5:39.513 (1:27.242)        7:10.949 (1:31.437)        8:43.889 (1:32.940)
      10:16.677 (1:32.788)         10:58.058 (41.382)         11:41.379 (43.321)
 13   871 Angelina Tarabokij  19 Kinnelon, NJ          11:47.17  
       1:22.186 (1:22.186)        2:46.429 (1:24.243)        4:11.320 (1:24.891)
       5:39.706 (1:28.387)        7:12.495 (1:32.789)        8:47.396 (1:34.902)
      10:19.316 (1:31.921)         11:01.149 (41.833)         11:47.164 (46.015)
 14  4559 Jaxin Woodward      19 Vacaville, CA         11:48.04  
       1:21.686 (1:21.686)        2:45.589 (1:23.903)        4:09.129 (1:23.540)
       5:35.068 (1:25.939)        7:02.312 (1:27.245)        8:35.106 (1:32.794)
      10:11.425 (1:36.320)         10:56.435 (45.010)         11:48.039 (51.604)
 15  3964 Sarah Lyon          19 Temecula, CA          11:50.73  
       1:22.240 (1:22.240)        2:45.768 (1:23.528)        4:09.391 (1:23.624)
       5:36.462 (1:27.072)        7:07.897 (1:31.435)        8:42.731 (1:34.835)
      10:19.676 (1:36.946)         11:03.142 (43.466)         11:50.722 (47.580)
 16  4852 Abigail Perez       19 elmhurst, NY          11:52.99  
       1:23.245 (1:23.245)        2:46.485 (1:23.240)        4:10.290 (1:23.805)
       5:36.894 (1:26.605)        7:07.984 (1:31.091)        8:44.065 (1:36.082)
      10:20.565 (1:36.500)         11:04.160 (43.595)         11:52.988 (48.829)
 17  4911 Courtney Alexander  19 Exton, PA             12:02.69  
       1:22.557 (1:22.557)        2:46.158 (1:23.602)        4:11.714 (1:25.556)
       5:41.858 (1:30.144)        7:16.538 (1:34.681)        8:51.970 (1:35.432)
      10:29.570 (1:37.600)         11:11.162 (41.593)         12:02.689 (51.527)
 --  1588 Maya Caden          19 Yorktown, VA               DNS  
 --  1332 Violet Sullivan     19 Brentwood, NH              DNS  
 --  5283 Sarah Bechtel       19 waxhaw, NC                 DNS  
 --   688 Savannah Lowe       19 Centerville, OH            DNS  
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   22-00.50  6/14/2013   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Ches,VA       
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   530 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD              7.08m  -0.9  23-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.08m(-0.9) 6.78m(0.6) 7.00m(-1.8) PASS     
  2   258 Dominic Day II      19 Indianapolis, IN         6.52m  -0.6  21-04.75 
     6.25m(-2.9) 6.52m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.99m(-3.0) 5.67m(-0.8)
  3   935 Chase Burr          19 Canton, GA               6.41m  -1.5  21-00.50 
     6.41m(-1.5) 5.91m(-1.0) 5.84m(-5.4) 5.87m(-1.4) 5.59m(-2.3) 5.71m(-0.6)
  4  4266 Vlad Tarus          19 Montreal, QC             6.38m  -2.6  20-11.25 
     6.09m(-1.6) 6.12m(-3.3) 6.38m(-2.6) FOUL      6.01m(-1.2) 6.33m(1.7)
  5  1052 Zach Jones          19 Glen Allen, VA           6.35m   0.3  20-10.00 
     6.00m(-1.8) 6.35m(0.3) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.90m(-1.8) 6.11m(-1.9) 6.17m(0.6)
  6   768 Kevin Snyder        19 asheville, NC            6.31m  -1.6  20-08.50 
     6.31m(-1.6) 5.43m(-1.1) 5.90m(-2.1) 5.99m(-2.2) 6.25m(-5.4) 6.01m(-1.7)
  7   454 Justin Forde        19 Norwalk, CT              6.29m  -2.8  20-07.75 
     6.29m(-2.8) 6.07m(-1.0) 6.20m(-2.6) 6.18m(-2.2) 5.56m(-2.5) FOUL     
  8  2004 Orlando Flowers     19 Raleigh, NC              6.22m  -0.8  20-05.00 
     FOUL      6.15m(-3.5) 6.11m(-1.2) 6.22m(-0.8) 6.08m(-1.2) FOUL     
  9  3241 Dominic Roberto     19 Fayetteville, NC         6.14m  -2.0  20-01.75 
     FOUL      6.14m(-2.0) 5.95m(-1.3)            
 10  4517 Jeremy Christian    19 Bridgewater, VA          6.09m  -2.9  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-2.9) 5.70m(-2.3) FOUL                 
 11  5014 Frank Royal         19 Richmond, VA             6.07m  -1.5  19-11.00 
     6.01m(-0.6) 5.90m(-1.4) 6.07m(-1.5)            
 12  5186 Theo Burba          19 Auburndale, MA           6.07m  -2.4  19-11.00 
     5.96m(-1.5) 6.07m(-2.4) 5.66m(-1.5)            
 13  2506 Andre Gillespie     19 Newport News, VA         6.05m  -1.8  19-10.25 
     6.05m(-1.8) 5.77m(-2.8) 5.89m(-1.2)            
 14  4774 Randolph Ross       19 Garner, NC               6.04m  -1.0  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-1.0) 5.69m(-3.5) 5.92m(-1.5)            
 15  4900 Joshua Haughton     19 Oakville, ON             6.02m  -2.2  19-09.00 
     6.02m(-2.2) 5.95m(-0.8) 5.89m(-2.4)            
 16   587 JaJuan Hudson       19 Camden, NJ               6.01m  -1.8  19-08.75 
     5.95m(-0.4) 6.01m(-1.8) 5.99m(-0.9)            
 17  5002 Nick Czar           19 Blacksburg, VA           5.97m  -1.1  19-07.00 
     5.97m(-1.1) 5.07m(-3.6) 5.65m(-1.9)            
 18  2696 Justin Moran        19 Boonton Twp, NJ          5.91m  -2.4  19-04.75 
     5.91m(-2.4) FOUL      5.66m(-1.7)            
 19   962 Tikristi Ayo-Duroj  19 Damascus, MD             5.89m  -0.2  19-04.00 
     5.89m(-0.2) 5.85m(-3.2) FOUL                 
 20  1829 Keyonte Midgett     19 Highland Springs, V      5.88m  -1.7  19-03.50 
     5.85m(-0.1) 5.88m(-1.7) 5.61m(-3.0)            
 21  3143 Jahmia Marcelle     19 Bristow, VA              5.88m  -2.7  19-03.50 
     5.88m(-2.7) 5.82m(-1.5) 5.64m(-1.8)            
 22  2801 Tyler Glendon       19 North Andover, MA        5.87m  -1.2  19-03.25 
     5.87m(-1.2) 5.69m(-3.0) 5.70m(-2.4)            
 23  2076 Stephan Bracey      19 Grand Rapids, MI         5.87m  -1.9  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.87m(-1.9) 5.68m(-1.7)            
 24  1509 Kevin Lamb          19 Doylestown, PA           5.87m  -1.4  19-03.25 
     5.87m(-1.4) FOUL      5.58m(-1.8)            
 25  4659 Moses Botaka        19 Lexington, KY            5.86m  -3.3  19-02.75 
     5.72m(-2.5) 5.68m(-3.5) 5.86m(-3.3)            
 26  5371 Dominic Gibbs       19 Springfield, VA          5.85m  -2.5  19-02.50 
     5.63m(-1.9) 5.81m(-1.5) 5.85m(-2.5)            
 27  5036 Justin Eastman      19 Roselle, NJ              5.85m  -1.8  19-02.50 
     5.71m(-2.0) 5.85m(-1.8) FOUL                 
 28  1027 Xavier Shirley      19 Arnold, MD               5.83m  -2.3  19-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.83m(-2.3)            
 29  3119 Zachary Barksdale   19 waxhaw, NC               5.79m  -1.9  19-00.00 
     5.70m(-1.9) 5.79m(-1.9) FOUL                 
 30   926 Alex Stewart        19 Midlothian, VA           5.76m  -0.8  18-10.75 
     5.76m(-0.8) 5.57m(-2.0) 5.67m(-0.7)            
 31  2708 Isaiah Webster      19 Glen Ridge, NJ           5.67m  -2.4  18-07.25 
     5.29m(-1.3) 5.29m(-0.6) 5.67m(-2.4)            
 32   620 Jahlahnee Watkins   19 bronx, NY                5.64m  -2.1  18-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(-2.1)            
 33  2260 Ryan Sullivan       19 Lebanon, NH              5.63m  -1.3  18-05.75 
     5.63m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 34  1082 Jake Thomas         19 Collegeville, PA         5.62m  -1.8  18-05.25 
     5.06m(-1.9) 5.42m(-3.6) 5.62m(-1.8)            
 35  1489 Seth Goodrick       19 Geneva, OH               5.61m  -1.6  18-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.61m(-1.6)            
 36  4456 Jack Bunting        19 Summit, NJ               5.56m  -2.0  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.30m(-1.6) 5.56m(-2.0)            
 37  1333 Isaiah Carter       19 Virginia Beach, VA       5.54m  -0.7  18-02.25 
     FOUL      5.54m(-0.7) 5.48m(-1.5)            
 38  4064 Elby Omohundro      19 Mdilothian, VA           5.54m  -2.3  18-02.25 
     5.54m(-2.3) 5.45m(-1.9) PASS                 
 39  1416 Adetoni Aboyade-Co  19 Croton, NY               5.53m  -1.6  18-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(-1.6)            
 40  2612 Jason Knight        19 Belle Mead, NJ           5.50m  -2.6  18-00.50 
     5.22m(-3.2) 5.50m(-2.6) 5.42m(-1.8)            
 41  5049 Ryan McLaughlin     19 Dunellen, NJ             5.50m  -1.1  18-00.50 
     5.04m(-2.4) 5.50m(-1.1) 5.39m(-3.5)            
 42   777 Jamel Carter-Love   19 portsmouth, VA           5.47m  -3.0  17-11.50 
     5.47m(-3.0) 5.28m(-2.9) 5.23m(-2.7)            
 43  5468 Jack DePiro         19 Morris Plains, NJ        5.41m  -2.2  17-09.00 
     4.91m(-1.8) 5.25m(-1.1) 5.41m(-2.2)            
 44  3307 Tajimier Jones      19 Sparta, NJ               5.41m  -1.8  17-09.00 
     5.41m(-1.8) 4.92m(-0.4) 4.29m(-3.5)            
 45  1908 Tailey Tafoi        19 Richmond, VA             5.35m  -1.7  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.35m(-1.7) FOUL                 
 46  1789 Devin Quinoy        19 Montrose, NY             5.31m  -2.8  17-05.25 
     5.01m(-0.2) 5.30m(-1.4) 5.31m(-2.8)            
 47  4991 Garrett Carswell    19 Kingwood, TX             5.25m  -1.8  17-02.75 
     5.01m(-1.8) 5.21m(-0.8) 5.25m(-1.8)            
 48  4088 Alex Carlisle       19 St. Johnsbury, VT        5.24m  -0.7  17-02.25 
     FOUL      5.13m(-3.1) 5.24m(-0.7)            
 49  3103 Tyler Mondi         19 Nashua, NH               5.24m  -2.0  17-02.25 
     5.05m(-3.3) FOUL      5.24m(-2.0)            
 50  4999 Cameron Schwartz    19 Annandale, VA            5.22m  -0.2  17-01.50 
     5.22m(-0.2) 5.02m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 51  2952 Eric Conant         19 Norwich, NY              5.12m  -2.3  16-09.75 
     5.06m(-2.2) 5.12m(-2.3) 4.39m(-1.8)            
 52  4832 DeMere Kearney      19 Plainfield, NJ           4.97m  -1.3  16-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(-1.3)            
 --  4733 Moswen Kirksey      19 traverse city, MI         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2067 Chris Reed          19 columbia, SC              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2356 Kye Richards        19 Randallstown, MD           DNS   NWI           
 --   657 Toronto King        19 Hemingway, SC              DNS   NWI           
 --  5489 Evan Doorandish     19 Weston, MA                 DNS   NWI           
 --    40 Caleb Coles         19 Amherst, VA                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-05.75  6/19/2015   Breana Gambrell, Athens, PA              
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   542 Sierra Leonard      19 Potomac, MD              5.44m  -2.6  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.18m(-1.6) 5.44m(-2.6) FOUL      5.28m(-1.5) 5.39m(-0.6)
  2  1831 Kamryn Ross         19 Richmond, VA             5.30m  -2.1  17-04.75 
     5.12m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.30m(-2.1) 5.04m(-0.5) FOUL     
  3  4009 Aiya Finch          19 Homewood, AL             5.28m  -0.9  17-04.00 
     4.76m(-2.1) FOUL      5.02m(-0.7) 5.11m(-2.4) 5.28m(-0.9) FOUL     
  4   733 Kimbra Dunning      19 Chattanooga, TN          5.23m  -1.6  17-02.00 
     4.97m(-1.9) 4.94m(-2.4) 5.23m(-1.6) 4.99m(-3.0) 5.10m(-4.2) 5.21m(-0.2)
  5  3199 Jayla Ellis         19 Verona, PA               5.20m  -2.7  17-00.75 
     FOUL      4.94m(-2.3) 5.11m(-1.0) 5.20m(-2.7) 5.15m(-1.1) 4.92m(-0.2)
  6    99 Janoah Syers        19 Washington, DC           5.12m  -1.1  16-09.75 
     4.61m(-2.8) 4.88m(-2.7) 5.02m(-2.6) 5.12m(-1.1) 5.10m(-2.9) 5.10m(-0.2)
  7  3567 Sydney Robinson     19 Clarksville, MD          5.09m  -3.2  16-08.50 
     4.76m(-1.6) 4.71m(-3.3) 5.08m(-1.6) 5.09m(-3.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  8  5432 Kirsten Spencer     19 Baltimore, MD            5.02m  -1.1  16-05.75 
     5.02m(-1.1) 4.72m(-2.3) 4.84m(-1.3) 4.94m(-1.7) 4.83m(-2.5) 4.79m(-1.8)
  9  4307 Caroline Lewis      19 Knoxville, TN            5.01m  -1.0  16-05.25 
     5.00m(-2.3) 4.83m(-1.6) 5.01m(-1.0)            
 10  3640 Jirah Sidberry      19 charlotte, NC            4.97m  -1.4  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-1.4) FOUL      4.78m(-1.8)            
 11  1206 Mauriya Barnes      19 Caledonia, MI            4.95m  -2.1  16-03.00 
     4.92m(-3.2) 4.95m(-2.1) 4.80m(-1.2)            
 12  3391 Olivia Hee          19 Charlotte, NC            4.94m   0.1  16-02.50 
     4.94m(0.1) 4.47m(-3.5) 4.57m(-0.8)            
 13  1362 Kendal Drewery      19 Waldorf, MD              4.93m  -1.3  16-02.25 
     4.69m(-0.9) 4.83m(-3.6) 4.93m(-1.3)            
 14  1903 Taylor Miller       19 Hudson, OH               4.93m  -1.8  16-02.25 
     4.74m(-2.3) 4.93m(-1.8) FOUL                 
 15   126 Nia Portis          19 Summerville, SC          4.91m  -1.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(-1.3) 4.77m(-1.6) 4.66m(-2.1)            
 16   423 Alexandria Swindle  19 Brentwood, TN            4.89m  -1.6  16-00.50 
     4.71m(-0.9) 4.89m(-1.6) FOUL                 
 17  4572 Erica Marriott      19 Hartford, CT             4.87m  -0.6  15-11.75 
     4.87m(-0.6) 4.35m(-3.3) 4.76m(-1.4)            
 18  4290 Kennedee Cox        19 Teaneck, NJ              4.85m  -2.2  15-11.00 
     FOUL      4.85m(-2.2) 4.36m(-3.9)            
 19  3404 Alexis Peterson     19 Rahway, NJ               4.83m  -1.2  15-10.25 
     FOUL      4.83m(-1.2) 4.29m(-3.0)            
 20  2561 Erin Babashak       19 Midlothian, VA           4.82m  -0.4  15-09.75 
     4.55m(-3.4) 4.58m(-1.5) 4.82m(-0.4)            
 21   870 Kathryn Brown       19 kinnelon, NJ             4.82m  -1.6  15-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(-1.6)            
 22  1286 Nina Crenshaw       19 Bladensburg, MD          4.80m  -0.9  15-09.00 
     4.80m(-0.9) 4.73m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 23  3299 Amari Simmington    19 Winston Salem, NC        4.80m  -2.2  15-09.00 
     FOUL      4.72m(-1.5) 4.80m(-2.2)            
 24  3294 Destiny Hill        19 Winston Salem, NC        4.78m  -2.3  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-2.3) 4.54m(-1.9) 4.73m(-2.0)            
 25   730 Tracey Manigault    19 Concord, NC              4.77m  -2.1  15-07.75 
     4.59m(-2.7) 4.77m(-2.1) 4.35m(-2.7)            
 26  5677 Holli Chapman       19 Mountain Brook, AL       4.72m  -1.8  15-06.00 
     4.50m(-2.9) 4.72m(-1.8) 4.65m(-1.4)            
 27  4164 Natalie Barnes      19 Ashburn, VA              4.71m  -2.2  15-05.50 
     4.65m(-1.2) 4.71m(-2.2) 4.31m(-1.2)            
 28  4762 Rivers Sheehan      19 Charlotte, NC            4.71m  -1.9  15-05.50 
     4.55m(-2.0) 4.71m(-1.9) 4.64m(-1.3)            
 29  1336 Tania Dunbar        19 Virginia Beach, VA       4.70m  -1.5  15-05.00 
     4.67m(-1.1) 4.70m(-1.5) 4.67m(-1.2)            
 30   727 Taylor Williams     19 Indian Head, MD          4.70m  -1.7  15-05.00 
     4.46m(-1.0) 4.50m(-2.2) 4.70m(-1.7)            
 31   568 Kristen Lliso       19 Matthews, NC             4.69m  -2.2  15-04.75 
     4.69m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 32  4049 Aulante Woodley     19 Atlanta, GA              4.67m  -3.4  15-04.00 
     4.67m(-3.4) 4.45m(-1.9) FOUL                 
 33  3120 Netanya Linares     19 Waxhaw, NC               4.65m  -2.8  15-03.25 
     4.63m(-2.4) 4.65m(-2.8) 4.50m(-1.8)            
 34  5667 Tatiana Smith       19 Henrico, VA              4.65m  -2.7  15-03.25 
     4.45m(-1.4) 4.65m(-2.7) 4.36m(-0.6)            
 35  4637 Jamie Howie         19 McHenry, IL              4.65m  -1.5  15-03.25 
     4.32m(-2.3) 4.65m(-1.5) 4.44m(-1.7)            
 36  3761 Brooke Bensche      19 scarsdale, NY            4.61m  -3.0  15-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.61m(-3.0)            
 37  1850 Peyton Belsher      19 Hingham, MA              4.55m  -2.6  14-11.25 
     4.47m(-3.3) 4.39m(-0.5) 4.55m(-2.6)            
 38  1423 Nya Lakin           19 Manassas, VA             4.44m  -2.1  14-07.00 
     4.34m(-3.1) 4.44m(-2.1) 4.28m(-1.8)            
 39   943 Paris Beaver        19 Rixeyville, VA           4.42m  -1.2  14-06.00 
     FOUL      4.42m(-1.2) 4.11m(-3.0)            
 40  2533 Shanena Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA        4.42m  -0.8  14-06.00 
     FOUL      4.42m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 41   139 Ariana Gambrell     19 Sayre, PA                4.39m  -2.2  14-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.39m(-2.2)            
 42  3031 Taeva Taylor        19 Manassas, VA             4.32m  -1.2  14-02.25 
     4.19m(-1.6) 4.32m(-1.2) 4.27m(-2.4)            
 43  5423 Madysen Clarke      19 Cary, NC                 4.32m  -1.0  14-02.25 
     4.17m(-1.8) 4.32m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 44  4463 Kerry Kovar         19 Summit, NJ               4.30m  -2.6  14-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.30m(-2.6)            
 45  1363 Emmanuela Alexis    19 Royal Palm Beach, F      4.20m  -1.1  13-09.50 
     4.19m(-1.3) 4.00m(-1.7) 4.20m(-1.1)            
 --  3922 Odessa O'Brien      19 South Burlington, V       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2202 Khiah Williams      19 Grovetown, GA             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4094 Jen Rotti           19 Danville, VT               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
        Meet:   43-07.25  6/20/2015   Jayvon Jones, Fleming,Roanoke,VA         
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4900 Joshua Haughton     19 Oakville, ON            14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25 
     FOUL      13.38m(-1.5) 14.05m(+0.0) 13.79m(-2.0) 13.82m(-2.1) 13.98m(-0.3)
  2   454 Justin Forde        19 Norwalk, CT             13.89m  -3.4  45-07.00 
     13.58m(-1.1) 12.89m(0.9) PASS      13.11m(-0.7) 13.34m(-2.3) 13.89m(-3.4)
  3  4237 Kaleb Luton         19 Amherst, NY             13.20m  -0.7  43-03.75 
     12.88m(0.7) FOUL      12.65m(-2.6) 12.64m(1.3) 12.58m(-1.1) 13.20m(-0.7)
  4  4064 Elby Omohundro      19 Mdilothian, VA          13.06m   2.8  42-10.25 
     12.68m(-0.4) 13.06m(2.8) 12.20m(-0.6) PASS      12.25m(-4.5) 12.55m(-1.3)
  5   768 Kevin Snyder        19 asheville, NC           13.03m  -2.4  42-09.00 
     12.68m(-2.7) 12.92m(-0.3) 12.78m(1.5) 12.75m(-0.6) 13.03m(-2.4) FOUL     
  6  2832 Carson Doody        19 Ashby, MA               12.81m  -0.8  42-00.50 
     12.81m(-0.8) FOUL      12.50m(-3.7) 12.62m(-1.2) 12.61m(-1.8) FOUL     
  7   511 Eric Haddock        19 Raleigh, NC             12.65m  -0.2  41-06.00 
     12.12m(-0.6) 12.64m(0.9) 12.65m(-0.2) 12.01m(-2.8) 12.42m(-3.0) 12.63m(1.3)
  8  5036 Justin Eastman      19 Roselle, NJ             12.60m   0.4  41-04.25 
     12.47m(-0.7) 11.71m(-1.5) 12.55m(-0.2) 12.60m(0.4) 12.22m(-1.0) 12.58m(-0.2)
  9  3241 Dominic Roberto     19 Fayetteville, NC        12.52m   NWI  41-01.00 
     12.52m(-0.0) 12.16m(-0.5) 12.26m(-1.0)            
 10  3143 Jahmia Marcelle     19 Bristow, VA             12.48m   0.3  40-11.50 
     12.46m(-0.6) 12.48m(0.3) FOUL                 
 11   765 Keyvaun Cobb        19 Asheville, NC           12.46m   0.2  40-10.50 
     12.46m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12  2506 Andre Gillespie     19 Newport News, VA        12.43m  -0.9  40-09.50 
     12.20m(-1.1) 12.16m(-0.3) 12.43m(-0.9)            
 13  1461 Charles McBride     19 Apex, NC                12.40m   1.1  40-08.25 
     12.30m(-2.1) 12.38m(-1.4) 12.40m(1.1)            
 14   926 Alex Stewart        19 Midlothian, VA          12.39m  -0.4  40-07.75 
     12.39m(-0.4) FOUL      12.23m(-1.7)            
 15    40 Caleb Coles         19 Amherst, VA             12.35m  -2.3  40-06.25 
     12.35m(-2.3) FOUL      12.26m(-1.7)            
 16  5399 Rashad Chapman      19 Chesapeake, VA          12.34m  -0.8  40-06.00 
     12.00m(-0.5) 12.34m(-0.8) 12.06m(-3.7)            
 17  4517 Jeremy Christian    19 Bridgewater, VA         12.30m  -0.1  40-04.25 
     12.30m(-0.1) 11.94m(-1.3) 11.69m(0.5)            
 18  4657 Austin Keeling      19 Fort Campbell, KY       12.27m  -1.2  40-03.25 
     12.27m(-1.2) FOUL      11.64m(-1.8)            
 19  2612 Jason Knight        19 Belle Mead, NJ          12.23m  -0.8  40-01.50 
     11.59m(-0.8) 12.07m(-0.3) 12.23m(-0.8)            
 20  4456 Jack Bunting        19 Summit, NJ              12.20m  -2.0  40-00.50 
     11.62m(-1.1) 12.11m(0.4) 12.20m(-2.0)            
 21  2696 Justin Moran        19 Boonton Twp, NJ         12.12m  -1.1  39-09.25 
     12.12m(-1.1) 11.97m(-0.5) 12.01m(-0.6)            
 22   830 Cameron Hudson      19 30605, GA               11.99m   0.2  39-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.99m(0.2)            
 23  4088 Alex Carlisle       19 St. Johnsbury, VT       11.97m  -2.2  39-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.97m(-2.2)            
 24  4820 Kennith Washington  19 Hillside, NJ            11.96m  -0.5  39-03.00 
     11.89m(-1.5) 11.88m(0.3) 11.96m(-0.5)            
 25  2835 Nathan Sleiman      19 Quincy, MA              11.94m  -0.8  39-02.25 
     11.94m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26  5602 Christopher Coglia  19 Fairfax, VA             11.88m  -2.1  38-11.75 
     11.79m(-0.5) 11.78m(-0.7) 11.88m(-2.1)            
 27   188 Fiyin Amari         19 Newark, NJ              11.81m  -0.7  38-09.00 
     FOUL      11.81m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 28  2927 Justin Fuchs        19 oak ridge, NC           11.73m  -0.6  38-06.00 
     11.53m(-1.6) 11.73m(-0.6) 11.41m(-1.4)            
 29  1199 Tyler Yen           19 East Brunswick, NJ      11.71m  -0.3  38-05.00 
     11.40m(-1.1) 11.71m(-0.3) 11.67m(-1.1)            
 30   602 Zach Williams       19 Wilmington, NC          11.65m  -1.4  38-02.75 
     11.65m(-1.4) 11.45m(0.1) 11.43m(-1.8)            
 31  1416 Adetoni Aboyade-Co  19 Croton, NY              11.60m  -1.0  38-00.75 
     FOUL      11.60m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 32  5371 Dominic Gibbs       19 Springfield, VA         11.54m  -2.9  37-10.50 
     FOUL      11.54m(-2.9) 9.95m(-2.7)            
 33  2071 John O'Connell      19 Kenmore, NY             11.53m  -1.4  37-10.00 
     11.53m(-1.4) FOUL      11.52m(-2.2)            
 34  4781 Ahmad Joyner        19 High Point, NC          11.35m  -1.4  37-03.00 
     11.35m(-1.4) FOUL      11.11m(-2.0)            
 35   777 Jamel Carter-Love   19 portsmouth, VA          11.32m  -1.3  37-01.75 
     11.32m(-1.3) FOUL      11.32m(-2.9)            
 36  3688 Allan Houston       19 Greenwich, CT           11.17m  -2.2  36-07.75 
     11.00m(-2.8) 11.17m(-2.2) 10.94m(-0.8)            
 37  2465 Zachary Rock        19 Fredericksburg, VA      11.07m  -1.0  36-04.00 
     11.07m(-1.0) 10.93m(0.5) 10.68m(-1.4)            
 38  1789 Devin Quinoy        19 Montrose, NY            10.79m  -1.2  35-05.00 
     10.75m(+0.0) 10.62m(-2.2) 10.79m(-1.2)            
 --  5012 Kevin McKinney      19 Mt. Crawford, VA          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4999 Cameron Schwartz    19 Annandale, VA             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4319 Hunter Bohon        19 Vinton, VA                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   587 JaJuan Hudson       19 Camden, NJ                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4797 Nicholas Stone      19 Summerfield, NC            DNS   NWI           
 --  2356 Kye Richards        19 Randallstown, MD           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   36-11.50  6/19/2015   Amiya Anoma, Randallstown, MD            
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindira Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2936 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD               11.67m  -1.3  38-03.50 
     FOUL      11.06m(-0.1) 11.33m(-1.5) 11.39m(-1.0) 10.20m(0.3) 11.67m(-1.3)
  2  4835 Tiffany Bautista    19 Rochelle Park, NJ       11.29m  -0.1  37-00.50 
     11.29m(-0.1) 10.73m(-2.9) FOUL      10.99m(-0.7) 11.08m(-4.6) FOUL     
  3  4764 Na'Zyia Evans       19 Charlotte, NC           11.17m  -0.9  36-07.75 
     FOUL      10.57m(-2.4) 11.17m(-0.9) 10.35m(-2.9) 10.73m(-2.4) 10.74m(-2.2)
  4  1034 Auyana Carson       19 St. George, SC          11.10m   0.6  36-05.00 
     10.22m(-0.1) 10.81m(-1.3) 11.10m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5  5058 Angelique Williams  19 Scotch Plains, NJ       10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
     10.28m(-1.0) 10.87m(-1.6) 10.93m(-0.0) 9.91m(-2.7) 10.33m(-0.5) 10.84m(-1.0)
  6  2010 Eryka Baker         19 Greensboro, NC          10.63m   0.2  34-10.50 
     10.63m(0.2) 10.34m(-1.3) 10.39m(-0.1) 10.33m(-2.1) 10.22m(-1.5) 10.36m(-2.1)
  7  2418 Kayla Pryor         19 Midlothian, VA          10.58m   1.0  34-08.50 
     10.51m(0.7) 10.46m(1.0) 10.43m(+0.0) 10.36m(-1.2) 10.13m(+0.0) 10.58m(1.0)
  8  3761 Brooke Bensche      19 scarsdale, NY           10.58m  -1.2  34-08.50 
     9.88m(-1.4) 9.88m(-1.1) 10.58m(-1.2) 9.96m(1.2) 10.21m(-1.4) 10.17m(0.2)
  9  1423 Nya Lakin           19 Manassas, VA            10.51m  -1.4  34-05.75 
     9.36m(-0.5) 10.51m(-1.4) 9.98m(-1.3)            
 10  1336 Tania Dunbar        19 Virginia Beach, VA      10.50m  -0.8  34-05.50 
     10.50m(-0.8) 10.18m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 11  3922 Odessa O'Brien      19 South Burlington, V     10.48m   0.2  34-04.75 
     10.48m(0.2) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.15m(0.2)            
 12  5427 Anya Long           19 Cary, NC                10.48m  -1.7  34-04.75 
     10.48m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13  4792 Breze Ervin         19 Raleigh, NC             10.43m  -0.6  34-02.75 
     10.43m(-0.6) 9.83m(-1.2) FOUL                 
 14  4762 Rivers Sheehan      19 Charlotte, NC           10.42m  -1.1  34-02.25 
     9.83m(-1.8) FOUL      10.42m(-1.1)            
 15  2848 Kaitlyn Shevlin     19 North Reading, MA       10.31m  -0.6  33-10.00 
     9.92m(-1.1) 9.78m(-0.6) 10.31m(-0.6)            
 16  4164 Natalie Barnes      19 Ashburn, VA             10.26m  -0.5  33-08.00 
     10.09m(-2.0) 10.26m(-0.5) 10.04m(-0.3)            
 17  5401 Imani Gaston        19 Chesapeake, VA          10.25m  -1.0  33-07.50 
     9.56m(-3.8) 10.04m(-1.0) 10.25m(-1.0)            
 18    52 Katherine Brink     19 Andover, MA             10.24m  -2.9  33-07.25 
     10.14m(0.1) 10.24m(-2.9) FOUL                 
 19  3640 Jirah Sidberry      19 charlotte, NC           10.22m   0.8  33-06.50 
     FOUL      10.22m(0.8) FOUL                 
 20  2561 Erin Babashak       19 Midlothian, VA          10.17m  -1.0  33-04.50 
     10.17m(-1.0) 9.98m(-0.8) 9.93m(-2.4)            
 21  3132 Jasmine Holland     19 Owings 20736, MD        10.17m  -1.7  33-04.50 
     10.17m(-1.7) FOUL      9.34m(0.4)            
 22  4008 Helen Claire Edmon  19 Tuscaloosa, AL          10.14m   0.5  33-03.25 
     10.09m(0.8) 10.14m(0.5) 9.86m(-1.4)            
 23  1670 Matyln Gross        19 Altamont, NY            10.11m  -1.3  33-02.00 
     10.11m(-1.3) FOUL      9.78m(-0.9)            
 24  1363 Emmanuela Alexis    19 Royal Palm Beach, F     10.10m   0.4  33-01.75 
     9.93m(0.7) 10.10m(0.4) FOUL                 
 25  2844 Megan Lawlor        19 North Reading, MA       10.06m  -0.6  33-00.25 
     10.06m(-0.6) 9.86m(-1.4) 10.06m(-2.7)            
 26  3908 Chelsea Eltringham  19 Kendall Park, NJ        10.06m   1.3  33-00.25 
     10.00m(2.0) 9.87m(-1.5) 10.06m(1.3)            
 27  2050 Jordan Sandell      19 South Salem, NY         10.06m  -0.5  33-00.25 
     9.68m(-0.3) 9.98m(0.5) 10.06m(-0.5)            
 28  5667 Tatiana Smith       19 Henrico, VA             10.06m  -1.5  33-00.25 
     9.86m(-0.4) FOUL      10.06m(-1.5)            
 29  1874 Anne Feather        19 Hopkinton, MA           10.06m   0.1  33-00.25 
     9.85m(-0.6) 9.62m(-0.2) 10.06m(0.1)            
 30  3885 Randi Hess          19 Telford, PA             10.03m  -2.0  32-11.00 
     10.03m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 31  3743 Asia Adams          19 West End, NC             9.98m  -0.7  32-09.00 
     FOUL      9.98m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 32   870 Kathryn Brown       19 kinnelon, NJ             9.97m  -0.5  32-08.50 
     9.97m(-0.5) FOUL      9.93m(+0.0)            
 33  5515 Asya Jeune          19 Monroe, NY               9.97m  -1.7  32-08.50 
     9.63m(-2.1) 9.66m(-1.7) 9.97m(-1.7)            
 34  5086 Giulia Pezzolla     19 Lyndhurst, NJ            9.95m  -2.1  32-07.75 
     9.81m(-0.4) 9.55m(-0.2) 9.95m(-2.1)            
 35   733 Kimbra Dunning      19 Chattanooga, TN          9.90m   0.4  32-05.75 
     9.90m(0.4) 9.69m(-1.9) 9.35m(-2.1)            
 36  4637 Jamie Howie         19 McHenry, IL              9.85m  -0.1  32-03.75 
     9.70m(-1.0) 9.85m(-0.1) 9.62m(-1.3)            
 37  3644 Lauryn Purnell      19 Raleigh, NC              9.85m  -1.3  32-03.75 
     9.33m(-0.5) 9.85m(-1.3) 9.59m(-1.0)            
 38  2613 Chilly Wallace      19 Belle Mead, NJ           9.82m   0.3  32-02.75 
     9.82m(0.3) 9.25m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 39   274 Selena Munroe       19 Elizabeth, NJ            9.75m  -0.5  32-00.00 
     9.39m(-0.9) 9.75m(-0.5) 9.47m(0.1)            
 40  3913 Janai Orders        19 Dayton, NJ               9.74m  -0.1  31-11.50 
     9.33m(-1.0) FOUL      9.74m(-0.1)            
 41  5536 Molly Maynard       19 Hampton Falls, NH        9.64m   0.6  31-07.50 
     9.50m(-1.8) 9.64m(0.6) FOUL                 
 42  2017 Ariana Martinez     19 Madison, AL              9.51m  -0.4  31-02.50 
     9.51m(-0.4) 9.41m(0.7) 9.27m(-0.9)            
 43   637 Marlise Newson      19 Carlisle, PA             9.49m  -1.3  31-01.75 
     9.40m(-1.9) 9.49m(-1.3) 9.42m(-1.0)            
 44  3557 Meghan Lynch        19 Secane, PA               9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
     8.88m(-0.4) 9.49m(+0.0) 9.33m(1.4)            
 45  5432 Kirsten Spencer     19 Baltimore, MD            9.48m  -1.5  31-01.25 
     FOUL      9.48m(-1.5) 9.03m(-2.0)            
 46  2253 Kendall Onley       19 Mableton, GA             9.37m  -1.1  30-09.00 
     9.09m(-1.7) 9.37m(-1.1) 9.36m(-1.2)            
 47  1293 London Powell       19 Bladensburg, MD          9.28m  -0.7  30-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.28m(-0.7)            
 48  1007 Emily Souza         19 Danbury, CT              8.95m  -1.2  29-04.50 
     8.74m(-0.7) 8.95m(-1.2) FOUL                 
 49   423 Alexandria Swindle  19 Brentwood, TN            8.68m  -1.4  28-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.68m(-1.4)            
 --  3299 Amari Simmington    19 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1362 Kendal Drewery      19 Waldorf, MD               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4095 Lia Rotti           19 Danville, VT               DNS   NWI           
 --  4282 Keisha Hunter       19 Hampton, VA                DNS   NWI           



Return to Top

Email | About