MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2016

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 12.48
Naomi English Albert Einstein Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 12.8
Amy Asare Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 12.84
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 12.88
Moriamo Adedeji Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 13.1
Kalin Colbert Northwood Rockville at Northwood 2016-04-06 13.19
Nina Jeffries Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 13.31
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 13.4
Madeline Merrill Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co B Championships 2016-05-14 13.60
Adenike Falade Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co B Championships 2016-05-14 13.69

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2016-04-02 12.72
Amy Asare Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 12.84
Naomi English Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 12.93
Kalin Colbert Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 13.23
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 13.24
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 13.40
Nina Jeffries Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 13.54
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 13.77
Blossom Turay John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 13.83
Naphlia Farquharson John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 13.86

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kalin Colbert Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 25.50
Amy Asare Albert Einstein Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 26.5
Naomi English Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2016-05-07 27.00
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 27.45
Kinjal Rucker Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co B Championships 2016-05-14 27.55
Nina Jeffries Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 27.58
Han Nguyen Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 27.74
Eleanor Cook Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 27.90
Jasmine Blassingame Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 28.18
Megan Badu-Yeboah Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 28.47

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kalin Colbert Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 25.71
Amy Asare Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 26.75
Naomi English Albert Einstein Howard County Spring Classic 2016-04-11 27.19
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy Katie Jenkins Invitational 2016-05-07 27.45
Eleanor Cook Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 27.90
Nina Jeffries Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 28.05
Naphlia Farquharson John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 28.48
Neva Taylor Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 28.59
Jasmine Blassingame Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 29.07
Megan Badu-yeboah Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 29.14

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Susanna Maisto Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 57.97
Irline Cadet Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 60.60
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 61.86
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 62.39
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 63.24
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 63.78
Akosua Hawkins Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 63.80
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 64.03
Victoria Cabellos Albert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 64.30
Aklsua Hawkins Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 64.30

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 02:21.60
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 02:25.25
Susanna Maisto Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 02:25.64
Gabriella Armonda Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 02:32.90
Audrey Krimm Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 02:34.10
Emma O'Driscoll Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 02:35.18
Regina Gretschel Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 02:36.05
Lara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 02:37.97
Elizabeth Lambert Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2016-05-07 02:41.72
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 02:42.60

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 05:04.49
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 05:27.88
Elizabeth Lambert Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2016-05-07 05:37.78
Lara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 05:41.29
Isabel Emsfield Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 05:44.12
Gabriella Armonda Northwood Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 05:47.20
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 05:51.22
Isadora Germain Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 05:55.37
Mahlet Bauerle Albert Einstein Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 06:06.0
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 06:09.38

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 10:55.86
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 11:38.24
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 12:02.76
Isabel Emsfield Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 12:25.99
Elizabeth Lambert Albert Einstein Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 12:56.0
Aliza Horowitz Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 13:37.63
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 13:49.0
Isadora Germain Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 13:51.78
Rebecca Wessel Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 14:01.81
Yesica Benitez John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 14:03.0

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 16.20
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 16.58
Irline Cadet Northwood Rockville at Northwood 2016-04-06 18.37
Emma Flanary Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2016-05-07 18.81
Naomi English Albert Einstein Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 19.1
Tashelle Davis Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 19.1
Sasha Brandon John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 19.5
Chosyn Gaskins John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 19.65
Tamia Bowers Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 19.78
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 19.82

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 16.20
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2016-04-02 16.59
Emma Flanary Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 18.98
Irline Cadet Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 19.58
Chosyn Gaskins John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 19.65
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 19.82
Marlene Tubera John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 20.16
Tamia Bowers Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 20.30
Alyssa Wong John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 20.42
Tashelle Davis Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 20.49

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Irline Cadet Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 45.51
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 47.58
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 49.78
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 51.63
Emma Flanary Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 51.80
Chosyn Gaskins John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 53.02
JoHannah Yankey Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 53.18
Laura Espinoza Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 55.34
Maya Wolf Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 57.1
Sasha Brandon John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 57.75

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 51.26
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 51.36
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 52.74
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood Penn Relays 2016-04-30 53.07
2016 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 54.61

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2016-05-07 01:49.92
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co B Championships 2016-05-14 01:50.80
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 01:54.23
2016 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 01:54.75
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 01:58.66

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:01.77
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 04:12.16
2016 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 04:32.55
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2016-04-30 04:42.95
2016 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 05:15.0

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 09:43.13
2016 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 11:14.92
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 11:49.08

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 24:04.73

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 04:29.50
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 04:42.82

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 14:47.67

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 01:19.19

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aurora McKenzie Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 4-06.00
Tashelle Davis Wheaton 3A South Regional 2016-05-19 4-05.00
Elshaddaie Yemane Northwood DCC Championship 2016-05-07 4-04.00
Temilolu Adefisan Wheaton DCC Championship 2016-05-07 4-04.00
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2016-05-07 4-04.00
Sabrina Zhou Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 4-02.00
Audrey Krimm Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 4-02.00
Katie Sims Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2016-04-02 4-00.00
Han Nguyen Northwood Rockville at Northwood 2016-04-06 4-00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kim Ubadiniru John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 16-02.50
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 15-07.00
Chosyn Gaskins John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 14-11.00
Katie Sims Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 14-08.50
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 14-02.25
Han Nguyen Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 14-02.00
Elshaddaie Yemane Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 13-11.00
Lauren Herring Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 12-11.00
Ayana Akli Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 12-08.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 12-02.50

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kalin Colbert Northwood Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 32-06.75
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein Jim Vollmer Invitational 2016-04-16 32-04.50
Ayana Akli Wheaton Rockville, Wheaton at Einstein 2016-04-20 29-07.00
Katie Sims Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 28-03.00

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Precious Battle John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 36-08.50
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 33-01.50
Ilene Bazzie John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 32-08.00
Marlene Tubera John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 31-00.00
Kadidjatou Niare Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2016-05-07 29-10.00
Kiara Campbell Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 27-08.50
Isatone Dokoum Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 27-03.00
Kennedy Rogers John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 27-01.25
Zoe Moreno Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2016-04-19 26-03.50
Alexis Bazzie John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 24-00.05

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 123-08
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-05-11 087-02
Marlene Tubera John F. Kennedy Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 079-05.50
Alexis Bazzie John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 074-04
Helen Abebe Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2016-05-07 071-03
Aurora McKenzie Wheaton Northwood, Wheaton at JFK 2016-04-12 067-10
Kennedy Rogers John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2016-04-30 064-08
Isatone Dokoum Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 063-11
Kadidjatou Niare Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 063-04
Leah Neal John F. Kennedy Kennedy at Einstein 2016-04-06 061-11

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 07-08.00


Email | About