MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
MCPS Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2011
Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Olivia Ekpone
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
6.96
Bethany White
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
7.19
Jasmine Smalls
Sherwood
4A West Region
02/10/2011
7.20
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.20
Rachel Watkins
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.24
Felicia Grizzle
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.32
Casey Dowling
Thomas S. Wootton
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
03/06/2011
7.32
Sheridan Allen
Northwest
4A West Region
02/10/2011
7.42
Malika Jackson
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.45
Sylvia Deppen
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Region
02/10/2011
7.53
Alexia Mitchell
Gaithersburg
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
7.60
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.64
Jonique Lyles
Poolesville
2A State Championship
02/21/2011
7.64
Lindsay Pinckney
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.65
Dasia Adams
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.67
Julia Shapiro
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.69
Lakayja Alston
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
7.69
Mijan Talley
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.7
Udeme Akpaete
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.72
Jessica Konecke
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.78
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Olivia Ekpone
Northwest
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
24.24
Rachel Watkins
Magruder
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
26.01
Felicia Grizzle
Paint Branch
Howard County Winter Festival
12/11/2010
26.60
Lakayja Alston
Damascus
Dickinson College HS Invite
01/15/2011
27.46
Alex Carroll
Damascus
Dickinson College HS Invite
01/15/2011
28.58
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
Howard County Winter Festival
12/11/2010
28.61
Bethany White
Magruder
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
28.81
Demetra Tzamaras
Sherwood
Howard County Winter Festival
12/11/2010
30.25
Kellyn Galo
Watkins Mill
Howard County Winter Festival
12/11/2010
30.53
Sheila Naya
Watkins Mill
Howard County Winter Festival
12/11/2010
36.99
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Olivia Ekpone
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
39.18
Le'quisha Parker
Northwood
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
40.06
Udeme Akpaete
Springbrook
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
40.73
Gwen Shaw
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Region
02/10/2011
42.12
Bethany White
Magruder
4A West Region
02/10/2011
42.23
Rachel Watkins
Magruder
4A West Region
02/10/2011
42.32
Brittney Wade
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Region
02/10/2011
42.42
Lakayja Alston
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
42.67
Maya Walsh
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Region
02/10/2011
42.77
Malika Jackson
Paint Branch
4A West Region
02/10/2011
43.00
Evelyn Putman
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
43.32
Dasia Adams
Richard Montgomery
4A West Region
02/10/2011
43.53
Sheridan Allen
Northwest
4A West Region
02/10/2011
43.85
Shannon Dwyer
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
43.92
Mijan Talley
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
44.18
Taylor Caulk
Winston Churchill
4A West Region
02/10/2011
44.29
Taylar Hackett
Gaithersburg
4A West Region
02/10/2011
44.38
Alexia Mitchell
Gaithersburg
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
44.50
Felicia Grizzle
Paint Branch
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
44.53
Tiara Wellman
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
44.59
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Olivia Ekpone
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
56.79
Udeme Akpaete
Springbrook
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
57.55
India Knight
Northwest
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
59.06
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
59.22
Lakayja Alston
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
61.10
Gwen Shaw
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
61.16
Brittney Wade
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
61.43
Celine Antwi
Magruder
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
03/06/2011
61.78
Rachel Watkins
Magruder
Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
03/06/2011
61.85
Isatou Mbowe
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
62.68
Teresa Russell
Sherwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
63.97
Felicia Grizzle
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
64.52
Jessica O'Brien
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
64.99
Maya Walsh
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
65.85
Kasey White
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
67.77
Olufunmilayo Daramola
Paint Branch
Howard County Winter Festival
12/11/2010
68.87
Kellyn Galo
Watkins Mill
Dickinson College HS Invite
01/15/2011
69.68
Natalie Dagher
Damascus
Dickinson College HS Invite
01/15/2011
71.48
Jump to Top
Girls 500m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Britt Eckerstrom
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
01:15.07
Udeme Akpaete
Springbrook
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
01:15.27
India Knight
Northwest
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:18.39
Alex Carroll
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
01:19.98
Kati Duncan
Poolesville
2A State Championship
02/21/2011
01:20.13
Teresa Russell
Sherwood
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:20.95
Leah Sukri
Richard Montgomery
Virginia Tech Invitational
01/28/2011
01:21.28
Celine Antwi
Magruder
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:22.03
Karimat Afinnih
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:23.01
Julia Shapiro
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:23.03
Jessica O'Brien
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:23.57
Isatou Mbowe
John F. Kennedy
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
01:24.26
Grace Reingruber
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:25.62
Caroline Leuba
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:25.87
Jaimie Carlson
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:26.15
Taylar Hackett
Gaithersburg
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:26.92
Juhee Kim
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:26.93
Jhonell Campbell
Gaithersburg
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:27.10
Jessica Leffers
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:27.15
Amina Irving
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:27.58
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Britt Eckerstrom
Northwest
4A West Region
02/10/2011
02:19.01
Grace Corbett
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Region
02/10/2011
02:21.55
Camille Bouvet
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
02:21.79
Brittney Wade
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
02:22.94
Alex Carroll
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
02:23.03
Alex Doll
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Region
02/10/2011
02:24.21
Naomi Sheppard
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
02:27.30
Sarah Breen
Walter Johnson
4A West Region
02/10/2011
02:27.95
Abbey Daley
Clarksburg
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
02:29.96
Tessa Morrison
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
02:30.55
Caroline Leuba
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
02:30.99
Jessie Weinreich
Winston Churchill
4A West Region
02/10/2011
02:31.12
Jessica O'Brien
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
02:31.50
McKenna Guilds
Watkins Mill
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
02:33.60
Elizabeth Zeichner
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
02:34.67
Kylee Patton
Damascus
HCC Invitational
12/17/2010
02:35.57
Isatou Mbowe
John F. Kennedy
Howard County Winter Festival
12/11/2010
02:36.55
Jinhie Skarda
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
02:36.59
Elizabeth Frank
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
02:36.72
Anna Blue
Richard Montgomery
4A West Region
02/10/2011
02:37.26
Jump to Top
Girls 1000m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Camille Bouvet
Walter Johnson
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
03:05.15
Catherine Panasenkov
Quince Orchard
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
03:29.49
Genesis Porquin
Richard Montgomery
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
03:30.19
Juhee Kim
Winston Churchill
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
03:31.80
Caroline Su
Winston Churchill
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
03:31.92
Irina Bukharin
Walter Johnson
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
03:37.34
Samantha Slonim
Quince Orchard
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
03:46.52
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Alex Doll
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
05:08.79
Camille Bouvet
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
05:11.46c
Grace Corbett
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Region
02/10/2011
05:12.16
Abbey Daley
Clarksburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
05:12.24c
Anna Bosse
Walter Johnson
4A West Region
02/10/2011
05:20.58
Alexandra Phillips
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
05:24.23
Caroline Elmendorf
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
05:29.11
Grace McDonald
Sherwood
4A West Region
02/10/2011
05:29.38
Elena De La Paz
Richard Montgomery
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
05:30.29
Morgana D'Ottavi
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
02/10/2011
05:31.49
Alex Carroll
Damascus
Mountain Express Invite
12/27/2010
05:32.06
Grace Reingruber
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
05:32.31
Naomi Sheppard
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
05:32.41
Hallie Jester
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
05:33.66
Deedee Montiel
Springbrook
4A West Region
02/10/2011
05:34.02
McKenna Guilds
Watkins Mill
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
05:36.65
Sarah Breen
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
05:39.32
Elizabeth Frank
Walt Whitman
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
05:40.07
Courtney Mason
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
05:40.33
Jackie Weiss
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
05:43.13
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Anna Bosse
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
11:14.04
Camille Bouvet
Walter Johnson
4A West Region
02/10/2011
11:30.08
Ava Farrell
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
11:31.73
Alexandra Phillips
Walt Whitman
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
11:32.36
Abbey Daley
Clarksburg
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
11:34.44
Elena De la paz
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
11:48.82
Deedee Montiel
Springbrook
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
12:03.29
Zoe Maslen
Winston Churchill
4A West Region
02/10/2011
12:08.44
Morgana D'Ottavi
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
12:08.45
Alison Baruch
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
12:13.14
Jackie Weiss
Sherwood
Howard County Winter Festival
12/11/2010
12:21.86
Laura Nakasaka
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Region
02/10/2011
12:24.80
Emily Balcombe
Northwest
4A West Region
02/10/2011
12:27.40
Fatima Resendiz
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
12:27.58
Courtney Mason
Damascus
HCC Invitational
12/17/2010
12:28.15
Katarina Triantos
Walter Johnson
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
12:28.27
Chelsie Pennello
Poolesville
2A State Championship
02/21/2011
12:29.95
Laura Elmendorf
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
12:30.71
Christine DiNardo
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
12:39.64
Allison Marella
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
12:39.90
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
08.39
Laura Dally
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
08.62
Serenah Polite
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
08.86
Gwen Shaw
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
08.90
Sylvia Deppen
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Region
02/10/2011
08.96
Bailee Freeman
Clarksburg
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
09.01
Madeleine Entwistle
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
09.03
Danielle Crowley
Richard Montgomery
4A West Region
02/10/2011
09.06
Shannon Dwyer
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
09.09
Mallory Kea
Northwood
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
09.29
Daryanne Watkins
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
09.34
Chelsea Harris
Gaithersburg
4A West Region
02/10/2011
09.41
Achankeng Acha-Morfaw
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
09.44
Arlyce Kea
Northwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
09.45
Erin Parker
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
09.51
Andrea Kyeremeh
Northwest
4A West Region
02/10/2011
09.54
Kasey White
Clarksburg
3A West Region
02/09/2011
09.65
Tori Rhoades
Sherwood
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
09.70
Kyaira Carter
James H. Blake
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
09.95
Amina Irving
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
10.03
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2011 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
01:44.11
2011 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
01:44.51
2011 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:48.09
2011 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
01:49.46
2011 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:49.97
2011 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
01:51.06
2011 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:51.44
2011 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:51.79
2011 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:52.05
2011 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:52.37
2011 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:52.75
2011 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:54.36
2011 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
01:54.74
2011 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:55.03
2011 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:55.24
2011 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:55.46
2011 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
01:56.61
2011 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Region
02/10/2011
01:57.84
2011 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:59.65
2011 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
02:00.97
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2011 NW_Relays
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
04:02.34
2011 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
4A West Region
02/10/2011
04:05.59
2011 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
04:07.49
2011 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
04:09.03
2011 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Dickinson College HS Invite
01/15/2011
04:13.42
2011 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
04:16.61
2011 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
4A West Region
02/10/2011
04:17.24
2011 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
04:21.09
2011 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
04:21.14
2011 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
2A State Championship
02/21/2011
04:21.64
2011 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
4A West Region
02/10/2011
04:22.74
2011 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
04:23.28
2011 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
4A West Region
02/10/2011
04:25.52
2011 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A West Region
02/10/2011
04:25.59
2011 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
04:30.97
2011 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
04:30.99
2011 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
04:33.46
2011 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
04:36.09
2011 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
04:40.03
2011 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
04:42.59
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2011 NW_Relays
Northwest
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
09:34.70
2011 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
09:40.18
2011 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
10:06.11
2011 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
10:06.24
2011 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
10:07.52
2011 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
10:21.01
2011 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
4A West Region
02/10/2011
10:23.05
2011 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
4A West Region
02/10/2011
10:28.14
2011 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
10:32.71
2011 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
10:44.39
2011 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
10:54.68
2011 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
10:55.74
2011 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
10:59.53
2011 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
11:05.49
2011 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
11:38.63
2011 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
4A West Region
02/10/2011
11:43.52
2011 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
12:03.50
2011 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
12:36.58
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2011 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
04:19.01
2011 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
04:22.64
2011 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Pioneer Elite Invitational
01/22/2011
04:40.21
2011 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
04:50.08
2011 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
04:51.16
2011 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
04:54.72
2011 Clarksburg_Relays
Clarksburg
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
04:54.73
2011 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
04:55.87
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2011 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
12:59.70
2011 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
13:03.72
2011 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
13:13.64
2011 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
13:37.61
2011 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
13:40.79
2011 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
14:04.50
2011 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
14:26.59
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
5-08.00
Chelsea Harris
Gaithersburg
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
5-05.00
Bailee Freeman
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
5-04.00
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
5-02.00
Madeleine Entwistle
Walt Whitman
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
5-00.00
Jordan Pitchford
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
5-00.00
Danielle Crowley
Richard Montgomery
4A West Region
02/10/2011
4-10.00
Emma Teal
Walter Johnson
4A State Championship
02/23/2011
4-10.00
Julia Squeri
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
4-08.00
Elizabeth Schaerr
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
4-08.00
Hayley Henshaw
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
4-08.00
Daryanne Watkins
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
4-08.00
Molly Brand
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
4-06.00
Kasey White
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
4-04.00
Patricia Duvra
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
4-04.00
Jeida Robertson
Magruder
4A West Region
02/10/2011
4-04.00
Laura Janss
Damascus
HCC Invitational
12/17/2010
4-02.00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
18-04.00
Jeida Robertson
Magruder
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
17-06.00
Lindsay Pinckney
Springbrook
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
17-04.00
Taylor Caulk
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
16-09.50
Bailee Freeman
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
16-09.00
Lakayja Alston
Damascus
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
16-07.00
Maya Walsh
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
16-03.00
Bryeanna Rhodes
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
16-03.00
Elaine Chen
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
15-11.50
Chelsea Harris
Gaithersburg
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
15-11.00
peace kish
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
15-09.50
Serenah Polite
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
15-08.50
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
15-02.00
Andrea Kyeremeh
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
15-00.00
Alessandra Daniere
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
14-09.00
Corry Staathof
Walter Johnson
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
14-08.00
Laura Janss
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
14-07.75
Carolyn Connor
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
14-07.75
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
14-05.75
Danielle Crowley
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
14-05.50
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
NB Indoor Nationals
03/11/2011
39-11.25
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
35-06.00
Laura Dally
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
35-00.00
Bailee Freeman
Clarksburg
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
34-02.00
Serenah Polite
Winston Churchill
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
33-08.00
Jordan Pitchford
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
33-07.00
Peace Kish
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
33-06.75
Felicia Grizzle
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
33-02.00
Jeida Robertson
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
32-08.50
Samantha Jonjo
Quince Orchard
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
32-08.25
Taylor Caulk
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
32-01.50
Victoria Galliani
Quince Orchard
Developmental 1
12/22/2010
32-01.00
Achankeng Acha-Morfaw
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
32-01.00
Carolyn Connor
Walt Whitman
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
31-10.75
Elaine Chen
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
31-10.75
Patricia Duvra
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
31-05.25
Laura Janss
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
30-07.50
Julia Squeri
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
30-06.50
Lindsay Pinckney
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
30-05.00
Molly Brand
Richard Montgomery
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
30-00.50
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Rachel Porzel
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
36-06.50
Virginia Owusu-Mainoo
Seneca Valley
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
36-00.50
Dashawn Herbert-Williams
Quince Orchard
PR Holiday Invitational
12/18/2010
33-09.00
Christyna Falden
James H. Blake
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
32-07.00
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
32-01.00
Claudia Ababio
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
30-10.50
Stefenie Minto
Paint Branch
4A West Region
02/10/2011
30-09.75
Kierra Tongue
Clarksburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
30-09.50
Shahirah Johnson
Damascus
Dickinson College HS Invite
01/15/2011
29-04.00
Jamillah Jonjo
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
28-11.50
Ameerat Olatunde
Sherwood
4A West Region
02/10/2011
28-09.50
Kimberly Crosby
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
27-10.00
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
CCBC Essex Invitational
12/17/2010
27-05
Tashani Dickson
Northwest
4A West Region
02/10/2011
26-04.25
Ozioma Edokobi
Richard Montgomery
4A West Region
02/10/2011
26-02.75
Janette Smart
James H. Blake
CCBC Essex Invitational
12/17/2010
25-10
Jordana Dews
Clarksburg
Smithsburg Invitational
12/18/2010
25-09.00
Stella Lwango
John F. Kennedy
CCBC Essex Invitational
12/17/2010
25-02
Aderonke Obayomi
Winston Churchill
4A West Region
02/10/2011
24-10.00
Adam Mbai
John F. Kennedy
CCBC Essex Invitational
12/17/2010
24-02
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Erin Parker
Damascus
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
09-06.00
Catherine Panasenkov
Quince Orchard
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
08-06.00
Sarah Newsom
Walt Whitman
4A West Region
02/10/2011
07-00.00
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc