MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




CCBC Essex Invitational
CCBC Essex Invitational History
Hosted By: CCBC Essex
Rosedale, Maryland
2010-12-17


CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
55 meter dash 
first name last name school final time
1 Chavez Cheatham Aberdeen 6.6
2 Karl Palmer Perryville 6.6
3 Erick Soetie River Hill 6.7
4 Akeenia Mooring Joppatown 6.8
5 Mike Adams Bel Air 6.8
6 Munamme Saimi Duval 6.9
7 Shamek Perry Duval 6.9
8 Chris Johnson Kennedy 7.0
9 Chris Gardner Kennedy 7.0
10 Ediberto Escobar Perryville 7.0
11 Samoy Young Blake 7.0
12 Colby Owens Perryville 7.0
13 Brian Zhu River Hill 7.0
14 Justin Ingram Blake 7.0
15 Ricky Dangerfield Edgewood 7.0
16 Andy Estevez Edgewood 7.0
17 Andre Joyner Harford Tech 7.0
18 Jay Delgado Bel Air 7.0
19 Xavier Bynum Duval 7.0
20 Jovi Coley Kennedy 7.1
21 Gaige Padgett Perryville 7.1
22 Dymear Garnett Elkton 7.1
23 Perry Lotts Elkton 7.1
24 Unch Oparaku Duval 7.1
25 Michael Zhan River Hill 7.1
26 Chris Authur Duval 7.1
27 John Richard Fallston 7.2
28 Ray King Edgewood 7.2
29 Mike Frimpong Blake 7.2
30 Tobi Bamisaiye River Hill 7.3
31 Dontava Lodenauai Blake 7.5
32 Jonathan Willis Duval 7.5
33 Mike Harvey Kennedy 8.0
34 Kyle Savick Perryville 8.0
35 Brandon Stratmeyer Fallston 8.0
36 Adrian Jordan Bel Air 8.4
37 Chris  Short Harford Tech 13.8
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
55 meter dash 
first name last name school final time
1 Simi Olamide Blake 7.5
2 Desirae Diamond Harford Tech 7.5
3 Paige Chapman Harford Tech 7.5
4 Kiara Moore River Hill 7.6
5 Marietta Corbin Harford Tech 7.6
6 Breanna Hagwood Joppatown 7.6
7 Alliyah Dean Kennedy 7.8
8 Ajah Barnes Elkton 7.8
9 Asia Gaskin Duval 7.8
10 Foluke Tuakli River Hill 8.0
11 Shayna Hodge Duval 8.0
12 Nicole Myers Joppatown 8.0
13 Dianna Sarnor Duval 8.1
14 Natalie Decker Bel Air 8.1
15 Erica Henry Fallston 8.1
16 Paige O'Falavin Blake 8.2
17 Peace Kish Blake 8.2
18 Madison Montgomery Perryville 8.2
19 Bethany Cook Bel Air 8.2
20 Ale Dann Rising Sun 8.3
21 Jennifer Evans River Hill 8.4
22 Calleen Chassagne Fallston 8.4
23 Tiarra Ortiz-Lucas Elkton 8.4
24 Alejandra Foy Harford Tech 8.4
25 Kayla Puglisi Fallston 8.4
26 Lauren Woollen 8.4
27 Ivy Obonya Elkton 8.6
28 Tylesha Henderson Duval 8.6
29 Megan Harrnish Perryville 8.6
30 Brook Hornberger Perryville 8.6
31 Derricka Logan Harford Tech 8.6
32 Amaya Phillips River Hill 8.6
33 Alexa Weedon Kennedy 8.7
34 Falou Jaiteh Blake 8.7
35 Ingrid Passmore Blake 8.7
36 Kim Alexander Perryville 8.9
37 Makayla Johnson Maryvale 8.9
38 Mary Ellen Muzzy Elkton 9.0
39 Alex Stanton Joppatown 9.0
40 Actavia Williams Kennedy 9.0
41 Jasmine Joppatown 9.1
42 Carla Gonzales Bel Air 9.1
43 Robin Williams Kennedy 9.3
44 Katie Cleland Perryville 9.4
45 Quinn Dory Maryvale 9.4
46 Angel Singleton Maryvale 9.4
47 Aarti Shah Bel Air 9.4
48 Emma Sybert Bel Air 9.4
49 Raeven Hill Maryvale 9.6
50 Morgan Benner River Hill 11.5
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
55 meter Hurdles
first name last name school final time
1 Thea LaFond Kennedy 8.6
2 Desirae Diamond Harford Tech 9.0
3 Jennifer Evans River Hill 9.9
4 Kayla Watson harford Tech 9.9
5 Katie LaHatte Fallston 9.9
6 Paige Chapman Harford tech 10.1
7 Cecilia Gaultney Elkton 10.1
8 Amina Irving Blake 10.6
9 Kyaira Carter Blake 10.6
10 Cassidy Davis River Hill 10.6
11 Adam Mbai Kennedy 10.7
12 Sam Price Perryville 10.7
13 Morgan Benner River Hill 11.6
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
55 meter Hurdles
first name last name school final time
1 Cody Richardson Perryville 8.1
3 Xavier Brynum Duval 8.4
4 Abdel Ndam Kennedy 8.4
5 Uche Oparaku Duval 8.5
6 Justin Ingram Blake 8.6
8 Andre Joyner Harford Tech 8.8
9 Khurran Sarfraz Kennedy 9.1
10 Sean Brevard Perryville 9.3
12 Ricky Dangerfield Edgewood 9.8
13 David Flyr River Hill 10.1
14 Jose Almario River Hill 10.6
15 Kyle Savick Perryville 10.8
16 Brian Zhu River Hill 10.9
19 Danny Simpson Blake 11.8
20 Drew Cashin Blake 11.9
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
300 Meter Dash
first name last name school final time
1 Shamik Perry Duval 39.2
2 Allistair McLean Blake 39.5
3 Jquon Perry Duval 39.8
4 Kenol Anderson Kennedy 40.1
5 Cody Richardson Perryville 40.1
6 Carlos Palmer Perryville 40.5
7 Andy Estevez Edgewood 41.0
8 Erik Soetje River Hill 41.2
9 Jermaine Mabon Aberdeen 41.3
10 Mike Adams Bel Air 41.5
11 Jay Delgado Bel Air 41.5
12 Akeenlawon Mooring Joppatown 41.7
13 Kyle Sutphin Calvert 41.9
14 Nhial Agok Blake 42.2
15 Richard Miller Blake 42.2
16 Muhamme Saimi Duval 42.4
17 Chris Arthur Duval 42.6
18 Davarian Brown Kennedy 43.4
19 Varum Tilva River Hill 43.4
20 Leroy Radaway Blake 43.6
21 Xavier Bynum Duval 43.7
22 Isaiah Chapman Aberdeen 44.0
23 Marcus Walker Elkton 44.1
24 Mitchell Howland River Hill 44.4
25 Devon Hairston Kennedy 44.8
26 Austin  Kind Rising Sun 44.9
27 Daquin Givid Edgewood 45.2
28 Faudi Haji Blake 45.4
29 Ray King Edgewood 45.6
30 John  O'Neil Fallston 45.9
31 John  Richard  Fallston 46.1
32 Cameron Burns Perryville 46.1
33 Ryan Mitchell River Hill 46.6
34 Kenny Chang Kennedy 47.3
35 Scott Swatling Fallston 47.5
36 Brandon Stratmeyer Fallston 48.0
37 Kyle Plata Perryville 48.8
38 Chris Short Harford Tech 49.3
39 kyle Savick Perryville 49.7
40 Dominic Paula Perryville 51.0
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
girls
300 Meter Dash
first name last name school final time
1 Simi Olamide Blake 45.2
2 Paige Chapman Harford Tech 46.8
3 Lazzeri Fallston 47.0
4 Aliyah Dean Kennedy 47.3
5 Charice Corbin Harford Tech 47.4
6 Breanna Hagwood Joppatowne 47.4
7 Kiara Moore River Hill 47.7
8 Natalie Decker Bel Air 48.4
9 Kayla Watson Harford Tech 48.6
10 Foluke Tuakli River Hill 48.9
11 Becca Ports Perryville 49.0
12 Nicole N'Gambwa Kennedy 49.1
13 Sonya Malone Aberdeen 49.1
14 Asia Gaskin Duval 49.2
15 Keirston bond Aberdeen 49.4
16 Shayna Hodge Duval 49.6
17 Geordan Burton Fallston 49.8
18 Ellen Wood Blake 50.1
19 Tylesha Henderson Duval 50.2
20 Julia Ripple River Hill 50.5
21 Samantha Roth Elkton 50.5
22 Brianna Hite Calvert 51.0
23 Sydney Tudor Harford Tech 51.3
24 Marietta Corbin Harford Tech 51.7
25 Katie Hild Perryville 52.1
26 Samantha Mancuso River Hill 52.1
27 Madison Montgomery Perryville 52.3
28 Delilha Gates Blake 52.3
29 Zainab Salami Kennedy 52.5
30 Alexis Sprole Bel Air 52.5
31 Breanna Keene Bel Air 52.8
32 Rachel McCord Bel Air 52.9
33 Ale Dann Rising Sun 53.4
34 Hayley Krause Bel Air 53.4
35 Brook Hornberger Perryville 53.5
36 Kayla puglisi Fallston 54.7
37 Brittanyh Keene Bel Air 54.9
38 Quinn Dory Maryvale 55.8
39 Faith Njaro Kennedy 56.2
40 Jasmine Joppatowne 56.5
41 Makala Johnson Maryvale 57.4
42 Alex Staton Joppatowne 58.1
43 Lena Wrightson Blake 58.2
44 Katie Clelland Perryville 63.6
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
500 Meter Dash
first name last name school final time
1 Anna Demaree River Hill 1.27.3
2 Caroline Parris Calvert 1.29.1
3 Marissa Walker Fallston 1.29.1
4 Amina Irving Blake 1.30.0
5 Ellen Wheeler Rising Sun 1.30.1
6 Kim Francis Fallston 1.31.8
7 Shannon Moody Elkton 1.32.5
8 Julia Ripple River Hill 1.32.6
9 Inga Breistein Calvert 1.35.4
10 Stewart Kennedy 1.36.0
11 Aliyah Reese Aberdeen 1.36.2
12 Becca Ports Perryville 1.37.0
13 Alexis Sprole Bel Air 1.38.6
14 Erin Geoghan River Hill 1.39.0
15 Mandy Yard River Hill 1.39.4
16 Chole Garrison River Hill 1.40.5
17 Brittany Keene Bel Air 1.40.6
18 Breanna Keene Bel Air 1.42.4
19 Alexis Cunningham Harford tech 1.44.3
20 Olivia Sbracco Calvert 1.45.2
21 Lauren Woollen Fallston 1.45.5
22 Trinity Sprague Harford tech 1.46.1
23 Robin Williams Kennedy 1.46.2
24 Sarah Dimaggio Fallston 1.47.0
25 Emily Valentine Maryvale 1.48.2
26 Jessica Cornitcher Duval 1.50.0
27 Ivy Obonyo Elkton 1.55.0
28 Ashley Larkin Blake 1.59.0
29 Jasmine Joppatowne 2.22.0
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
500 Meter Dash
first name last name school final time
1 Joey Sampro Bel Air 1.13.7
2 Abdel Ndam Kennedy 1.14.4
3 Edose Ibadin Duval 1.15.0
7 Alistair McLean Blake 1.15.2
4 Andrew Montgomery Aberdeen 1.15.4
8 Darius Oxley Blake 1.16.1
5 Jaquon Perry Duval 1.16.2
6 Donnie Roach Elkton 1.16.3
9 Xavier Bynum Duval 1.16.4
10 Victor Oyegbam Duval 1.16.4
11 Uche Oparaku Duval 1.18.0
12 Austin Kind Rising Sun 1.20.2
13 Alieu Cole Kennedy 1.23.0
14 Mark LaPointe River hill 1.23.4
15 Marquez Sloan Aberdeen 1.24.3
16 Evan Bittner River hill 1.25.8
17 Cameron Burns Perryville 1.27.1
18 Kyle Plata Perryville 1.28.6
19 Scott Swartling Fallston 1.29.2
20 Sylvester gates Blake 1.29.9
21 Quinn Edgewood 1.30.0
22 Kenny Chang Kennedy 1.32.0
23 Tony Harris Blake 1.34.7
24 Dominic Paula Perryville 1.36.0
25 Grant Stadler River hill 1.40.6
26 Jonathan Calvin River hill 1.41.0
27 Patrick Donnelly Bel Air 1.43.6
28 Kevin Pagkatipunan River hill 1.47.0
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
800 Meter Dash
first name last name school final time
1 Scott Heydrick River Hill 2.09.4
2 Edose Ibodin Duval 2.12.8
3 David Guwani Kennedy 2.13.9
4 Darius Oxley Blake 2.14.2
5 Zach Martin Fallston 2.16.9
6 Victor Oyegbam Duval 2.18.4
7 Matt Bylis River Hill 2.18.6
8 Jude Tange Duval 2.20.6
9 Cory Moorefield Kennedy 2.22.1
10 Jake Dann Rising Sun 2.22.2
11 Austin McGinley Rising Sun 2.22.5
12 Mitchell Clark River Hill 2.23.1
13 Roberto Ascenzi Bel Air 2.24.7
14 Brandon Patterson Blake 2.25.0
15 Bobby Klara Fallston 2.25.7
16 Hunter Murray Aberdeen 2.25.7
17 Khurram Sarfraz Kennedy 2.26.1
18 Devin Teagle Edgewood 2.26.1
19 Sodiq Amucat Duval 2.26.3
20 Chris Guwani Kennedy 2.28.0
21 Tyler  Muse Bel Air 2.29.0
22 John  Thornton Perryville 2.30.8
23 Kaede Johnson River Hill 2.31.0
24 Devin Murray Aberdeen 2.31.4
25 Tedd Holbrook Rising Sun 2.36.9
26 Ramsey Lee Aberdeen 2.37.3
27 Sean Brevard Perryville 2.37.9
28 Patrick Shannon Kennedy 2.40.5
29 Trey Stone Edgewood 2.44.4
30 Leo Bitner Perryville 3.01.9
31 Ryan Johnson Fallston 3.06.9
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
800 Meter Dash
first name last name school final time
1 Marissa Walker Fallston 2.36.7
2 Isatou Mbowe Kennedy 2.38.5
3 Sarah North Harford tech 2.40.5
4 Ellen Wheeler Rising Sun 2.45.5
5 Anna Hurm Rising Sun 2.50.8
6 Kelly Maloney River Hill 2.51.6
7 Beth Ide Elkton 2.53.4
8 Fanaye Zewdu Kennedy 2.54.5
9 Daina Eiser Kennedy 2.55.5
10 Gina Hostetler Rising Sun 2.56.1
11 Becca Anderson River Hill 2.58.0
12 Rachel Bade River Hill 2.58.3
13 Katherine Smith Harford tech 2.59.7
14 Ashley Pernaslice Bel Air 3.05.5
15 Victoria Jennings Harford tech 3.05.9
16 Jaemi Rowe Duval 3.07.8
17 Cecile Maurelli Kennedy 3.11.0
18 Sydney Sanial River Hill 3.17.2
19 Lashae Lee Joppa Town 3.20.4
20 Kristinna McKenna Blake 3.27.6
21 Renee  Moore Elkton 3.35.7
22 Hallie Burkhard Elkton 3.45.5
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
1600 Meter Dash
first name last name school final time
1 Meghan Heneghan River Hill 5.49.6
2 Anna Hurm Rising Sun 5.54.9
3 Angelica Yi River Hill 5.58.6
4 Catie Ellenby Bel Air 6.01.7
5 Jeami Rowe Duval 6.16.4
6 Kaylee Haberkam Perryville 6.16.6
7 Becca Anderson River Hill 6.17.8
8 Rachel Bade River Hill 6.18.7
9 Isabella Jones Perryville 6.19.5
10 Leah Ports Perryville 6.20.4
11 Sam Leonard Perryville 6.21.2
12 Kelly Maloney River Hill 6.22.1
13 Gina Hostetler Rising Sun 6.23.1
14 Baily Gasior Bel Air 6.26.7
15 Alyssa Dugent Fallston 6.37.3
16 Ashley Pernasilice Bel Air 6.38.6
17 Kristina McKenna Blake 7.16.1
18 Michelle Marciniak Harford Tech 7.18.0
19 Cecile Maurelli Kennedy 7.24.7
20 Morgan Ferrick Elkton 7.26.6
21 Amanda Artip Elkton 7.28.0
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
1600 Meter Dash
first name last name school final time
1 Scott Heydrick River Hill 4.41.4
2 Tyler Muse Bel Air 4.55.8
3 Zach Martin Fallston 4.56.3
4 Anthony Hayden Perryville 4.59.0
5 Steven Thornton Perryville 4.59.4
6 Austin McGinley Rising Sun 4.59.7
7 Allan Huang River Hill 5.01.7
8 Connor Gaffney Blake 5.04.2
9 Theo Dorsman Elkton 5.09.1
10 Cory Moorefield Kennedy 5.16.0
11 Hunter Murray Aberdeen 5.20.2
12 Chris Johnson Fallston 5.21.1
13 Rob Swan Bel Air 5.21.3
14 Jake Dann Rising Sun 5.23.7
15 Bobby Klara Fallston 5.24.2
16 Robert Ascenzi Bel Air 5.24.9
17 Joe Watson Perryville 5.30.3
18 Tedd Holbrook Rising Sun 5.31.6
19 Jude Tange Duval 5.38.3
20 Jake O'Neil Fallston 5.40.0
21 Coulibaly Kennedy 5.41.2
22 Dominic Mandile River Hill 5.41.4
23 Kris Huelsbeck Perryville 5.41.6
24 Mike Citrenbaum Blake 5.48.0
25 Kailash Sayal Elkton 5.52.2
26 Nolan Crane Fallston 5.56.0
27 Trey Stone Edgewood 6.00.1
28 Namir Branch Duval 6.00.2
29 Joshua Jack Duval 6.01.0
30 Patrick Shannon Kennedy 6.06.8
31 Leo Bitner Perryville 6.14.0
32 Brandon Patterson Blake 6.15.8
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
3200
first name last name school final time
1 Meghan Heneghan River Hill 12.23.0
2 Kendall Auth River Hill 12.38.0
3 Leanne Young River Hill 12.50.0
4 Angelica Yi River Hill 13.04.0
5 Alyssa Dugent Fallston 14.39.0
6 Jocelyn Kojzar River Hill 16.08.0
7 Chi-un Baik Kennedy nt
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
3200
first name last name school final time
1 Steven Thornton Perryville 11.12.0
2 Marshall Demaree River Hill 11.20.0
3 Connor Gaffney Blake 11.23.0
4 Joey Milici River Hill 11.37.0
5 Brennan Marsh-Armstrong River Hill 11.38.0
6 Anthony Hayden Perryville 12.12.0
7 John Thornton Perryville 12.13.0
8 Ryan Clancy Elkton 12.22.0
9 Steven Sullivan Fallston 12.22.0
10 Dominic Mandile River Hill 12.33.0
11 Joe Watson Perryville 12.35.0
12 Mike Citrenbaum Blake 12.49.0
13 Adam Thornton Perryville 12.56.0
14 Chester Wrobel Bel Air 12.56.0
15 Justin Masterson Fallston 13.04.0
16 Jacob O'Neil Fallston 13.23.0
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
3200 Relay
first name last name school final time
1 River Hill 10.50.20
2 Perryville A 11.03.1
3 Kennedy 11.07.3
4 Calvert 11.30.6
5 Rising Sun 11.43.5
6 Elkton 12.30.2
7 Fallston DNS
8 Harford Tech B DNS
9 Harford Tech A DQ
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
3200 Relay
first name last name school final time
1 Blake A 8.48.4
2 Kennedy 8.49.1
3 Duval 9.21.8
4 Perryville A 9.22.0
5 Fallston A 9.31.4
6 Rising Sun 9.32.7
7 River Hill 9.39.0
8 Blake B 10.13.3
9 Perryville B 11.07.7
10 Fallston B 11.25.8
11 Aberdeen DNS
12 Calvert DNS
13 Lackey DNS
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
4X160  Relay
first name last name school final time
1 Harford Tech 1.28.1
2 Blake A 1.33.6
3 River Hill 1.35.1
4 Perryville 1.36.3
5 Elkton A 1.37.5
6 Fallston B 1.37.5
7 Kennedy 1.41.7
8 Joppatowne 1.42.0
9 Bel Air 1.42.9
10 Blake B 1.47.6
11 Fallston A DQ
12 Lackey
13 Elkton B
14 Calvert A
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
4x160 Relay
first name last name school final time
1 Kennedy 1.20.1
2 Perryville 1.20.2
3 Blake A 1.21.4
4 Bel Air 1.21.7
5 River Hill 1.22.8
6 Elkton 1.23.3
7 Blake B 1.24.9
8 Kennedy B 1.26.0
9 Edgewood 1.26.6
10 Fallston 1.31.7
11 Perryville B 1.34.6
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Girls
Shot Put
first name last name school final time
1 Rachel Porzel Blake 32' 9"
2 Erica Coley Harford tech 29' 7"
3 Thea LaFond Kennedy 27' 5"
4 Serena Heuitt-Shaw Aberdeen 26' 11"
5 Kendall Daley Bel Air 25' 11"
6 Janelle Smart Blake 25' 10"
7 Stella Lwango Kennedy 25' 2"
8 Jessica James Harford tech 24' 8"
9 Mackenzie Beers Bel Air 24' 3"
10 Adam mbai Kennedy 24' 2"
11 Elaine mann River Hill 23' 1"
12 Alexu Weedon Kennedy 22' 8"
13 Erin Yates Blake 22' 4"
14 Cassie Smith Blake 21' 11"
15 Caitlin Davis River Hill 20' 11"
16 Kelly Davis River Hill 20' 9"
17 Javian caceres Blake 20' 4"
18 Asia Peppin Perryville 20' 2"
19 Sydney Sanial River Hill 19' 3"
20 Angel Singleton Maryvale 18' 10"
21 Alsion Coyne Blake 18' 3"
22 Cassidy Davis River Hill 18' 1"
23 Shannon Arnold Harford tech 17' 11"
24 Emily Valentine Maryvale 16' 7"
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL
Performance List
Boys
Shot Put
first name last name school final time
1 Jason Hall Perryville 38' 9"
2 Pat Keller Bel Air 37' 3"
3 Ryan Warfield Aberdeen 34' 5"
4 Patrick Dada Elkton 34' 4"
5 TJ Zeiler Harford tech 32' 11"
6 Colby Owen Perryville 32' 1"
7 Chris Johnson Kennedy 31' 6"
8 Adrian Jordan Bel Air 31' 6"
9 Stephen White Harford tech 30' 10"
10 Drew Cashin Blake 25' 10"
11 Ediberto Escobar Perryville 30' 3"
12 Zach Hout Edgewood 30' 2"
13 James Blackwell Aberdeen 30' 1"
14 Jeries Hirjizan Kennedy 28' 2"
15 Gaige Padgett Perryville 27' 9"
16 Danny Simpson Blake 26' 6"
17 Aaron Noble Aberdeen 25' 8"
18 Andrew Foactman River Hill 23' 7"
19 Evan Ellis Bel Air 23' 5"
20 Jose Hernandez Edgewood 22' 6"
21 Terrence Wiley Aberdeen 21' 9"
22 Kaede Johnson River Hill 20' 10"
23 Alex Webster River Hill 20' 5"
24 Richard Oquendo Aberdeen 19' 8"
25 Zach Madden River Hill 17' 9"


Return to Top

Email | About