MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




New Balance Nationals
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2011-03-11

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals - 3/11/2011 to 3/13/2011           
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.49  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2126 Myasia Jacobs       12 Paterson, NJ            F 7.37Q  4  6.84
  2  2767 Jordan Clark        11 Farmington Hills, M       7.51Q  7  6.97
  3  3397 Keilah Tyson        11 Chesapeake, VA            7.53Q  9  6.98
  4   998 Shaina Harrison     12 Toronto, ON               7.55Q  1  7.00
  5  1692 Olivia Ekpone       11 Germantown, MD            7.56Q  8  7.01
  6    32 Klarissa Ricks      11 Albany, NY                7.58Q  5  7.03
  7  2221 Christal Peterson   11 Hampton, VA               7.59Q  2  7.05
  8  1220 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point, NC            7.70Q  3  7.15
  9  3149 Jennifer Madu       12 Waxahachie, TX            7.71Q  6  7.14
 10  3159 Siobhan Ford-Holla  11 Chester, VA               7.60q  4  7.05
 11  3394 Taranisha Taylor    12 Chesapeake, VA            7.61q  5  7.06
 12  3069 Victoria Alexander  11 Glenham, NY               7.63q  1  7.07
 13   967 Briana Vaughn       12 Atlanta, GA               7.63q  8  7.08
 14  2977 Mercedes Jackson    11 Huntingtown, MD           7.65q  2  7.09
 15  2577 Jordan Hankerson    11 Washington, DC            7.68q  7  7.13
 16  2591 Carisma Lyday       11 Long Beach, CA            7.68q  5  7.13
 17  3366 Tiffany Ellick      12 Chesapeake, VA            7.72q  3  7.15
 18  1002 Tashuana YapChung   12 Toronto, ON               7.73q  6  7.17
 19   924 Tiffany Owens       12 Pontiac, MI               7.75q  2  7.15
 20     1 Kiara Porter        11 Suffolk, VA               7.77q  4  7.21
 21   961 Jada Martin         13 Atlanta, GA               7.78q  8  7.22
 22  2588 Traci Hicks         12 Long Beach, CA            7.79q  3  7.23
 23   314 Alyn Carr           13 Blacksburg, VA            7.80q  9  (.793) 7.23
 24  2328 Sade Lewis          11 Scarborough, ON           7.80q  3  (.795) 7.24
 25  1412 Loraine Criuckshan  11 Brooklyn, NY              7.81   7  7.25
 26  2387 Jasmine Abrams      12 Grayson, GA               7.82   9  7.26
 27  1203 Jenira Shufford     12 Newport News, VA          7.82   1  7.25
 28  1754 Sheniece Daphness   11 Brooklyn, NY              7.83   9  7.25
 29  1127 Lindsey Seymour     11 Elmira, NY                7.84   8  7.26
 30   507 Courtney Mitchell   12 Harrisburg, PA            7.85   4  7.26
 31   438 Amelia Brohman      12 Ottawa, ON                7.85   7  7.25
 32  1680 Emily Easton        11 Hempstead, NY             7.86   5  7.30
 33  3043 Amari Hartsfield    12 Sayreville, NJ            7.86   5  7.28
 34  2978 Moboliji Adeokun    12 Lanham, MD                7.87   1  7.30
 35   605 Caroline Morin-Hou  13 La Prairie, QC            7.87   8  7.31
 36  2880 Shelby Smallwood    14 San Jose, CA              7.88   5  7.30
 37  3587 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newak Tech Tc-Nj          7.89   7  7.31
 38   995 Nnenya Hailey       12 Marietta, GA              7.90   1  7.31
 39   194 Essence Rogers      11 Nesconset, NY             7.90   1  7.32
 40  1413 Khadijah Cudjoe     12 brooklyn, NY              7.94   1  7.35
 41  3551 Bethany White       14 Gaithersburg, MD          7.96   6  7.34
 41  3549 Rachel Watkins      12 Gaithersburg, MD          7.96   9  7.38
 43  1519 Cherise Mason       11 Lafayette, LA             7.97   8  7.38
 44  2127 Jordyn Smith        12 Paramus, NJ               8.00   8  7.37
 45  3140 Kari Heck           12 Sioux Falls, SD           8.00   1  7.43
 46  2551 Brianna Tabin       11 South Hadley, MA          8.00   5  7.43
 47   439 Kerry Ann Lindo     11 Ottawa, ON                8.01   9  7.41
 48   999 D'Andra Layne       14 Toronto, ON               8.02   4  7.42
 49   363 Emma Rice           11 West Roxbury, MA          8.02   3  7.44
 50  2329 Deanna Thomas       11 Scarborough, ON           8.03   6  7.44
 51   867 Madison Rayfield    12 Kernersville, NC          8.04   2  7.46
 52  2220 Ashley Ifeadike     11 Exeter, NH                8.05   2  7.46
 53  3499 Chalsea Clarke      11 Windsor, CT               8.06   7  7.48
 54  2922 Jasmine Watts       11 Carmel, IN                8.06   9  7.48
 55  2782 Kahila Taylor       12 Teaneck, NJ               8.09   2  7.51
 56  1486 Julia Petree        11 Knoxville, TN             8.09   3  7.52
 57  3160 Meyhonia Layne      11 Culpeper, VA              8.09   5  7.35
 58   934 Chelsie Stevens     12 Bladensburg, MD           8.11   2  7.50
 59  3588 Gifty Amankawh      12 Newak Tech Tc-Nj          8.12   6  7.53
 60  3589 Natalia Hinton      13 Newak Tech Tc-Nj          8.20   3  7.57
 --  1939 Kyra Jefferson      12 Detroit, MI                 FS   7 
 --   306 Ashley McCarthy     11 West Hempstead, NY         DNS   4 
 --  3534 Dominique Weathers  11 matthews, NC               DNS   2 
 --  3433 Tayla Allen         11 Westwood, MA               DNS   7 
 --   182 Krista Kuss         12 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS   6 
 --   303 Valencia Hannon     12 Elmont, NY                 DNS   3 
 --  1051 Cassandra Pascal    11 Mississauga, ON            DNS   6 
 
Girls 60 Meter
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.49  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2126 Myasia Jacobs       12 Paterson, NJ            F 7.45Q  3  6.92
  2  3394 Taranisha Taylor    12 Chesapeake, VA            7.55Q  1  7.01
  3  3149 Jennifer Madu       12 Waxahachie, TX            7.60Q  2  7.05
  4  2221 Christal Peterson   11 Hampton, VA               7.53Q  3  6.99
  5  1692 Olivia Ekpone       11 Germantown, MD            7.56Q  1  7.01
  6   961 Jada Martin         13 Atlanta, GA               7.68Q  2  7.13
  7    32 Klarissa Ricks      11 Albany, NY                7.57q  3  7.00
  8  2977 Mercedes Jackson    11 Huntingtown, MD           7.64q  1  7.09
  9  3159 Siobhan Ford-Holla  11 Chester, VA               7.69   2  7.14
 10  2767 Jordan Clark        11 Farmington Hills, M       7.70   1  7.15
 11  2577 Jordan Hankerson    11 Washington, DC            7.71   2  7.15
 12  1220 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point, NC            7.71   1  7.16
 13  3366 Tiffany Ellick      12 Chesapeake, VA            7.73   1  7.16
 14   967 Briana Vaughn       12 Atlanta, GA               7.73   3  7.17
 15  2328 Sade Lewis          11 Scarborough, ON           7.76   3  7.19
 16  2591 Carisma Lyday       11 Long Beach, CA            7.76   2  7.20
 17  3069 Victoria Alexander  11 Glenham, NY               7.78   3  7.21
 18  1002 Tashuana YapChung   12 Toronto, ON               7.82   3  7.25
 19  2588 Traci Hicks         12 Long Beach, CA            7.83   2  7.26
 20   924 Tiffany Owens       12 Pontiac, MI               7.84   3  7.26
 21   314 Alyn Carr           13 Blacksburg, VA            7.86   1  7.28
 22     1 Kiara Porter        11 Suffolk, VA               8.14   1  7.54
 --   998 Shaina Harrison     12 Toronto, ON                 FS   2 
 --  3397 Keilah Tyson        11 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter
=======================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.49  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2126 Myasia Jacobs       12 Paterson, NJ              7.34F  10    6.82
  2  2221 Christal Peterson   11 Hampton, VA               7.46F   8    6.92
  3    32 Klarissa Ricks      11 Albany, NY                7.50    6    6.97
  4  1692 Olivia Ekpone       11 Germantown, MD            7.52    5    6.98
  5  3149 Jennifer Madu       12 Waxahachie, TX            7.58    4    7.03
  6  2977 Mercedes Jackson    11 Huntingtown, MD           7.63    3    7.07
  7  3394 Taranisha Taylor    12 Chesapeake, VA            7.66    2    7.11
  8   961 Jada Martin         13 Atlanta, GA               7.71    1    7.15
 
Girls 200 Meter
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1077 Cierra White        11 Philadelphia, PA         24.15q  2 
  2  1939 Kyra Jefferson      12 Detroit, MI              24.17q  7 
  3  3083 Deajah Stevens      13 New Rochelle, NY         24.29q  6 
  4  1843 Kendall Baisden     13 Detroit, MI              24.31q  6 
  5   961 Jada Martin         13 Atlanta, GA              24.36q  5 
  6  1889 Tanaya Yarde        12 Mount Vernon, NY         24.43q  4 
  7   967 Briana Vaughn       12 Atlanta, GA              24.44q  1 
  8  1692 Olivia Ekpone       11 Germantown, MD           24.47q  3 
  9  1116 Briana Haith        12 Butner, NC               24.50   5  Adv to Final
 10   260 Aisha Cavin         11 gahanna, OH              24.50   1  24.499
 11     1 Kiara Porter        11 Suffolk, VA              24.72   6 
 12  1408 Olicia Sharp        12 Raleigh, NC              24.83   4 
 13  2221 Christal Peterson   11 Hampton, VA              24.91   6 
 14  1742 Jasmine Robinson    11 Baltimore, MD            25.06   2 
 15  3069 Victoria Alexander  11 Glenham, NY              25.11   4 
 16  2386 Aliyah Abrams       15 Grayson, GA              25.13   1 
 17  2387 Jasmine Abrams      12 Grayson, GA              25.13   3 
 18  1287 Royal Cheatham      12 Providence, RI           25.20   2 
 19  3584 Olivia Hallstein       Longwood Tc-Ny           25.25   4 
 20  2577 Jordan Hankerson    11 Washington, DC           25.28   1 
 21  2104 Breanna Walker      12 Manassas, VA             25.41   7 
 22  2327 Ocian Archer        11 Scarborough, ON          25.44   7 
 22   925 Alexandria Johnson  11 Lake Orion, MI           25.44   1 
 24  1486 Julia Petree        11 Knoxville, TN            25.47   3 
 25     8 Nicole Grasty       11 Glenside, PA             25.58   5 
 26   503 Demeshia Davis      12 Oberlin, PA              25.62   3 
 27  1680 Emily Easton        11 Hempstead, NY            25.74   4 
 28  2328 Sade Lewis          11 Scarborough, ON          25.77   5 
 29  1318 Jen Pash            12 Washington Twp, NJ       25.78   2 
 30  3060 Kala Allen          12 East Amherst, NY         25.81   1 
 31  1002 Tashuana YapChung   12 Toronto, ON              25.86   7 
 32   941 Briana Young        11 Bladensburg, MD          25.86   2 
 33  1220 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point, NC           25.90   5 
 34   444 Shenika King        12 Brooklyn, NY             25.99   3 
 35  3549 Rachel Watkins      12 Gaithersburg, MD         26.01   3 
 36    80 Eve Bishop          11 andover, MA              26.12   6 
 37  3551 Bethany White       14 Gaithersburg, MD         28.81   7 
 --  3534 Dominique Weathers  11 matthews, NC               DNS   5 
 --  3433 Tayla Allen         11 Westwood, MA               DNS   6 
 --   958 Felecia Brown       12 Atlanta, GA                DNS   7 
 --  1051 Cassandra Pascal    11 Mississauga, ON            DNS   2 
 --  1053 Jonelle Bell-Spenc  11 Toronto, ON                DNS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter
==========================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1077 Cierra White        11 Philadelphia, PA         23.95F  2  10   
  2  1939 Kyra Jefferson      12 Detroit, MI              23.97F  2   8   
  3  1692 Olivia Ekpone       11 Germantown, MD           24.24   1   6   
  4   967 Briana Vaughn       12 Atlanta, GA              24.48   1   5   
  5   961 Jada Martin         13 Atlanta, GA              24.51   1   4   
  6  3083 Deajah Stevens      13 New Rochelle, NY         24.54   2   3   
  7  1889 Tanaya Yarde        12 Mount Vernon, NY         24.58   1   2   
  8  1116 Briana Haith        12 Butner, NC               25.00   1   1   
 --  1843 Kendall Baisden     13 Detroit, MI                DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
        Meet: M 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI      
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2991 Dynasty McGee       11 Flint, MI                55.13q  9 
  2  2934 Rebecca Robinson    12 Arlington, MA            55.29q  9 
  3  1843 Kendall Baisden     13 Detroit, MI              55.37q  7 
  4  1116 Briana Haith        12 Butner, NC               55.40q  4 
  5  2607 Taylor Ellis-Watso  11 Philadelphia, PA         55.60q  9 
  6  1958 Precious Holmes     13 New Haven, CT            55.69q  1 
  7   628 Kyle Plante         12 Albany, NY               55.84q  1 
  8  1401 Ariah Graham        12 R, NC                    56.07q  2 
  9  1759 Nyanka Joseph       11 Brooklyn, NY             56.33   3 
 10   645 Olivia Baker        14 Maplewood, NJ            56.35   8 
 11  3124 Michelle Davis      11 Philadelphia, PA         57.09   3 
 12   351 Thireyona Legg      11 Norfolk, VA              57.19   8 
 13  2327 Ocian Archer        11 Scarborough, ON          57.25   7 
 14   119 Kiah Seymour        12 Washington, DC           57.37   1 
 15  2609 Erica Johnson       13 East Providence, RI      57.48   3 
 16  2982 Udeme Akpaete       12 Silver Spring, MD        57.55   5 
 17  3446 Kamilah williams    11 White Plains, NY         57.55   4 
 18  2878 Ashley Bamberg      12 San Jose, CA             57.57   5 
 19   713 Natalie Englese     11 Cranford, NJ             57.59   4 
 20  2909 Joy Gilmer          11 Maitland, FL             57.69   4 
 21  2386 Aliyah Abrams       15 Grayson, GA              57.77   4 
 22  2598 Azia Walker         11 Long Beach, CA           58.03   1 
 23  2486 Myra Wanamaker      12 Wilmington, DE           58.23   7 
 24  2415 Genamarie McCant    12 Fairfax, VA              58.46   7 
 25  1519 Cherise Mason       11 Lafayette, LA            58.62   6 
 26  1486 Julia Petree        11 Knoxville, TN            59.08   2 
 27  1120 Christen Roberts    11 Chesapeake, VA           59.10   6 
 28  2098 Meghan Manley       11 Orchard Park, NY         59.24   2 
 29  3060 Kala Allen          12 East Amherst, NY         59.26   6 
 30  2128 Lena Elliott        11 Winston-Salem, NC        59.32   1 
 31   261 Maya Pedersen       11 Columbus, OH             59.32   2 
 32  1937 Paige Patterson     13 Detroit, MI              59.34   5 
 33   887 Kenesha Brown       12 Easton, PA               59.68   6 
 34  1935 Mycah Mason         11 New albany, OH           59.81   1 
 35   227 Ugonna Okpala       11 Jamaica, NY              59.99   4 
 36  3590 Nichole Candelaria  12 Newak Tech Tc-Nj       1:00.01   5 
 37   941 Briana Young        11 Bladensburg, MD        1:00.07   2 
 38   308 Deon Phillips       11 West Hempstead, NY     1:00.19   9 
 39  3510 Ste'yce McNeil      12 sicklerville, NJ       1:00.21   6 
 40  2981 Dara Parker         11 Randallstown, MD       1:00.23   3 
 41   937 Tiana Teague        11 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.43   8 
 42  3509 Brittany McClain    11 sicklerville, NJ       1:00.61   5 
 43   990 Naomi Alston        12 Fayetteville, NC       1:01.18   3 
 44   834 Aalayah Faulcon     12 Durham, NC             1:01.42   2 
 45  3013 Jaleah Wilder       11 Raleigh, NC            1:03.77   7 
 --  2023 Alexis Roper        11 Annandale, NJ              DNS   9 
 --  1132 Monica Williams     11 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   8 
 --   288 Paulette Fogle      11 Greenbelt, MD              DNS   8 
 --  1281 Breona Humphrey     12 Hoover, AL                 DNS   8 
 --   832 Chanice Chase       11 Whitby, ON                 DNS   5 
 --  2593 Akawkaw Ndigpabor   11 Long Beach, CA             DNS   3 
 --   958 Felecia Brown       12 Atlanta, GA                DNS   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter
==========================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
        Meet: M 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI      
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1843 Kendall Baisden     13 Detroit, MI              54.23   2  10   
  2  2991 Dynasty McGee       11 Flint, MI                54.86   2   8   
  3  1401 Ariah Graham        12 R, NC                    55.10   1   6   
  4  2934 Rebecca Robinson    12 Arlington, MA            55.24   2   5   
  5  2607 Taylor Ellis-Watso  11 Philadelphia, PA         55.26   1   4   
  6   628 Kyle Plante         12 Albany, NY               55.74   1   3   
  7  1116 Briana Haith        12 Butner, NC               56.16   2   2   
  8  1958 Precious Holmes     13 New Haven, CT            57.81   1   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter
=======================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 9:30am March 13
 Sections 4 and 5 at 2:04pm March 13
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:07.43  3/11/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
   NSIC Meet: I 2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tameika Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY      
      Armory: A 2:05.93  3/16/2008   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1931 Ajee' Wilson        12 Neptune, NJ            2:06.17F  10   
  2   225 Claudia Francis     11 Bayside, NY            2:06.98M   8   
  3  2624 Olicia Williams     12 Hempstead, NY          2:07.81    6   
  4  1671 Anima Banks         12 Mamaroneck, NY         2:09.21    5   
  5  3202 Shelby Houlihan     11 Sioux City, IA         2:09.60    4   
  6   400 Mary Cain           14 Bronxville, NY         2:09.62    3   
  7  2452 Rachel Paul         12 Farmingville, NY       2:10.62    2   
  8  1934 Taneisha Cordell    11 New albany, OH         2:11.49    1   
  9  2807 Myah Hicks          11 Springfield, VA        2:12.23  
 10  2942 Kendal Knous        12 Franklin, MA           2:12.94  
 11   581 Madeleine Berkson   14 Providence, RI         2:13.06  
 12  1121 Amanda Smith        11 Chesapeake, VA         2:13.17  
 13  2572 Erika Veidis        11 Sparta, NJ             2:13.77  
 14    75 Emma Keenan         13 Philadelphia, PA       2:13.91  
 15  2644 Taylor Clevinger    11 Mechanicsville, VA     2:14.62  
 16  1586 Marika Crowe        12 Sudbury, MA            2:14.70  
 17  2597 Arielle Stevenson   11 Long Beach, CA         2:14.77  
 18  3230 Laura Williamson    12 Holden, MA             2:14.82  
 19  1518 Kelci Lyons         11 Lafayette, LA          2:14.92  
 20  2017 Chloe Schmidt       11 State College, PA      2:15.32  
 21  3468 Elyse Wilkinson     11 Philadelphia, PA       2:15.87  
 22  1892 Marie Demedicis     11 Birmingham, AL         2:16.67  
 23  2976 Amirah Johnson      11 Greenbelt, MD          2:16.71  
 24   728 Jillian Williams    11 New York, NY           2:17.17  
 25  1956 Kellie Davis        13 New Haven, CT          2:17.63  
 26  1863 Kathleen McCurdy    12 Mahwah, NJ             2:17.80  
 27  1058 Emma Gallagher      15 Garden City, NY        2:18.30  
 28  2941 Devyn Pryor         11 Dartmouth, MA          2:18.42  
 29   317 Sarah Dorrell       11 Blacksburg, VA         2:18.45  
 30  2733 Jade Paul           12 Stoughton, MA          2:18.67  
 31  3309 Laura Leff          14 Camillus, NY           2:18.72  
 32  2032 Kristen Walsh       11 Thiells, NY            2:18.93  
 33  3249 Laurie Femmel       12 Natick, MA             2:19.37  
 34  1432 Kimberly MacKay     11 Uniondale, NY          2:19.68  
 35  1342 Kaitlin Mallinson   11 Harrison, NY           2:21.73  
 --  2583 Dynasty Gammage     11 Long Beach, CA              DQ   Broke Early
 --  1893 Catherine Diethelm  11 Birmingham, AL             DNS  
 --  3163 Lizzie Cornell      11 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Section 1 at 10:45am March 13
 Sections 2 and 3  at 1:34pm March 13
    National: N 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
        Meet: M 4:42.64  3/14/2010   Emily Lipari, Roslyn, NY                  
      Armory: A 4:46.13  1/20/2007   Danielle Tauro, Sn Reg, Mannahawkin, NJ   
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2995 Hannah Meier        13 Grosse Pointe Farms    4:48.50   10    4:30.62
  2  2372 Joelle Amaral       11 Randolph, NJ           4:49.23    8    4:31.30
  3  1587 Andrea Keklak       11 Sudbury, MA            4:49.93    6    4:32.04
  4  2038 Samantha Nadel      12 Glen Head, NY          4:49.95    5    4:33.59
  5  2440 Molly McNamara      11 Little Silver, NJ      4:50.12    4    4:51.13
  6   384 Brook Handler       11 Rochester Hills, MI    4:50.55    3    4:31.36
  7  1180 Kelsey Margey       12 Greenlawn, NY          4:51.00    2    4:32.56
  8   313 Hannah Brown        12 Blacksburg, VA         4:51.20    1    4:33.59
  9  3644 Katherine O'Keefe   11 Newton, MA             4:52.68   4:33.37
 10  2039 Brianna Nerud       12 Glen Head, NY          4:53.25   4:34.58
 11   719 Waverly Neer        11 Russiaville, IN        4:53.67   4:34.08
 12  3118 Angel Piccirillo    12 Homer City, PA         4:55.90   4:35.28
 13  3257 Mary Kate Anselmin  11 East Setauket, NY      4:56.75   4:37.98
 14  2097 Emily Waligurski    13 Onteora, NY            4:57.52   4:39.55
 15   232 Kaitlin Flattmann   11 Benton, LA             4:58.50   4:37.76
 16  1733 Madeline Dulac      11 Baltimore, MD          4:58.76   4:39.76
 17  2994 Haley Meier         13 Grosse Pointe Farms    4:59.32   4:40.16
 18  2894 Aubrey Waggoner     11 West Hartford, CT      5:00.11   4:40.40
 19  2896 Jackie Nicholas     11 Woodbury, CT           5:02.87   4:41.67
 20   230 Sabrina Southerlan  13 Jamaica, NY            5:02.92   4:43.99
 21  2188 Leila Mantilla      12 Penfield, NY           5:03.44   4:43.14
 22  2219 Katrina Coogan      11 Exeter, NH             5:03.59   4:41.66
 23  2035 Hannah Neczypor     11 North Royalton, OH     5:07.62   4:44.13
 24    49 Reagan Anderson     13 Newark, DE             5:07.63   4:48.48
 25  2877 Ashley Roberts      11 Riverside, CA          5:09.70   4:47.40
 26   143 Hayley McMahon      11 Clinton Corners, NY    5:13.85   4:51.13
 --   400 Mary Cain           14 Bronxville, NY             DNS  
 --  2917 Brooke Bierhaus     11 Bettendorf, IA             DNS  
 --  2876 Camille Chapus      12 Pacific Palisades,         DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:00am March 13
 Section 2  at 12:16pm March 13
    National: N  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
        Meet: M 10:10.14  3/13/2010   Megan Goethals, Rochester,Roch Hls,MI    
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
      Armory: A 10:09.36  3/12/2000   Emily Kroshus, Calgary, Alberta, CANADA  
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA        
      Junior: J 10:11.55  3/13/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   690 Aisling Cuffe       11 Cornwall on Hudson,    9:56.85A  10    9:18.36
  2  1277 Colleen Schmidt     11 Point Lookout, NY     10:25.22    8    9:46.70
  3  1493 Joanna Thompson     11 Knoxville, TN         10:26.49    6    9:47.52
  4  3036 Megan Lacy          12 Marlton, NJ           10:27.13    5    9:47.57
  5  3011 Wesley Frazier      13 Raleigh, NC           10:30.13    4    9:49.102
  6   702 Megan Moye          12 Midlothian, VA        10:32.89    3    9:50.30
  7   139 Lindsey Olivere     11 Wilmington, DE        10:35.45    2    9:52.71
  8  3078 Gina Talt           11 Larchmont, NY         10:38.37    1    9:57.79
  9  3082 Emily de La Bruyer  11 New York, NY          10:42.14   9:54.98
 10   460 Sarah Rapp          11 Raleigh, NC           10:43.15   10:02.59
 11  3348 Mattie Webb         11 Crozet, VA            10:43.46   10:03.56
 12  2376 Samantha Jones      12 Randolph, NJ          10:43.85   10:03.26
 13   239 Dana Giordano       12 Bernardsville, NJ     10:43.93   10:04.07
 14  2652 Anne Carey          11 West Islip, NY        10:45.01   10:03.31
 15  2704 Hannah Lowery       13 Fredericksburg, VA    10:49.71   10:07.36
 16  2037 Jessica Donohue     13 Glen Head, NY         10:53.53   10:10.67
 17  3131 Sara Sargent        13 Yardley, PA           10:57.65   10:11.16
 18  2036 Elizabeth Caldwell  13 Glen Head, NY         11:01.45   10:10.67
 19   885 Kristen Traub       12 North Haledon, NJ     11:02.27   10:18.95
 20   228 Alexis Panisse      12 Jamaica, NY           11:21.04   10:33.61
 21  2870 Brooke Holt         11 Granite Bay, CA       11:22.65   10:33.72
 --  2024 Aisha McAdams       13 North Kingstown, RI        DNF  
 --  1089 Lindsay Crevoisera  11 Glastonbury, CT            DNS  
 --  2504 Lizzie Predmore     12 Clifton Park, NY           DNS  
 --  3123 Victoria Gerlach    12 Perkasie, PA               DNS  
 --  2876 Camille Chapus      12 Pacific Palisades,         DNS  
 
Girls 5000 Meter
=======================================================================
    National: N 16:43.02  3/4/2004    Brianna Jackucewicz, North MS,Farmingdale
        Meet: M 16:51.88  3/12/2010   Lindsay Crevoiserat, Glastonbury, CT     
   NSIC Meet: I 16:43.02  3/4/2004    Brianna Jackucewicz, North MS,Farmingdale
      Armory: A 16:43.02  3/4/2004    Brianna Jackucewicz, North MS,Farmingdale
    Freshman: F 17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY  
   Sophomore: O 16:52.48  3/15/1983   Cathy Schiro, Dover, NH                  
      Junior: J 16:45.84  1/29/2005   Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   719 Waverly Neer        11 Russiaville, IN       16:35.15I  10   
  2  2911 Kathryn Fluehr      11 Naples, FL            16:43.70J   8   
  3  2910 Erika Fluehr        11 Naples, FL            16:45.58J   6   
  4  3011 Wesley Frazier      13 Raleigh, NC           16:50.55M   5   
  5  2038 Samantha Nadel      12 Glen Head, NY         16:59.02F   4   
  6  2992 Gabrielle Anzalone  11 Grand Blanc, MI       17:11.25F   3   
  7  3123 Victoria Gerlach    12 Perkasie, PA          17:11.73F   2   
  8   681 Holly Bischof       12 Hainesport, NJ        17:12.42F   1   
  9  2873 Jessie Petersen     11 Moss Beach, CA        17:21.03  
 10  3348 Mattie Webb         11 Crozet, VA            17:21.51  
 11  1264 Shelby Davidson     12 Melbourne, FL         17:27.82  
 12  1093 Reid Watson         12 South Glastonbury,    17:29.84  
 13  2039 Brianna Nerud       12 Glen Head, NY         17:36.53  
 14  3284 Dina Iacone         12 Sewell, NJ            17:39.37  
 15  2036 Elizabeth Caldwell  13 Glen Head, NY         17:39.91  
 16  1272 Julie Wollrath      15 Melbourne, FL         17:48.06  
 17  2037 Jessica Donohue     13 Glen Head, NY         17:51.91  
 18  2931 Ann Eason           11 Lexington, KY         17:53.74  
 19  1270 Teresa Ristow       11 Melbourne, FL         18:14.85  
 20  1059 Jennifer Gerland    15 Garden City, NY       18:15.27  
 21  3019 Jacy Christiansen   11 New Ipswich, NH       18:17.59  
 22  1041 Kira Garry          11 Locust Valley, NY     18:20.72  
 23  3003 Whitney Thornburg   11 Asheville, NC         18:28.53  
 24  2949 Camille Blackman    12 Longmeadow, MA        18:29.65  
 25   501 Katie Fortner       14 Roanoke, VA           18:37.30  
 26  1480 Adrian Etheridge    11 Oak Ridge, TN         18:38.39  
 27  1866 Sarah Glockenmeier  11 Basking Ridge, NJ     18:52.71  
 28  3034 Brittany Day        13 Haworth, NJ           19:00.08  
 29  2875 Sarah Schreck       12 Moss Beach, CA        19:06.62  
 30  1479 Lauren Barnes       12 Knoxville, TN         19:23.36  
 31  1483 Avery Franklin      14 Knoxville, TN         19:25.91  
 32  1265 Mackenzie Dummer    13 Melbourne, FL         19:31.38  
 --  1321 Erin Thompson       11 Washington Twp, NJ         DNF  
 --   683 Courtney Kelly      12 Mount Laurel, NJ           DNF  
 --   682 Montana DiPietrant  11 Mount Laurel, NJ           DNF  
 --  1089 Lindsay Crevoisera  11 Glastonbury, CT            DNS  
 --   946 Jessica R Kaliski   11 Chestnut Hill, MA          DNS  
 --  3454 Charlotte Walmsley  12 Hingham, MA                DNS  
 --  2912 Bryce Seymour       13 Oviedo, FL                 DNS  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.28  3/11/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.29  2/20/2010   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2582 Melia Cox           11 Long Beach, CA            8.53Q  4  7.91
  2  3010 Dannielle Davis     11 Raleigh, NC               8.54Q  2  7.93
  3    13 Leah Nugent         11 Glenside, PA              8.60Q  7  7.99
  4   597 Keni Harrison       11 Clayton, NC               8.62Q  6  7.94
  5  3102 Kailyn Arcury       12 Williamsville, NY         8.68Q  1  8.04
  6  3119 Shelley Black       11 Laflin, PA                8.69Q  5  8.07
  7   804 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dallas, GA                8.75Q  3  8.13
  8  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA              8.58Q  2  7.96
  9   832 Chanice Chase       11 Whitby, ON                8.64Q  6  8.03
 10  3510 Ste'yce McNeil      12 sicklerville, NJ          8.73Q  4  8.07
 11   951 Shantell Bingham    11 Alexandria, VA            8.74Q  1  8.12
 12  2261 Emerald Walden      11 Plymouth Meeting, P       8.81Q  7  8.19
 13  3187 Brittney Webley     12 Long Beach, NY            8.95Q  3  8.30
 14  3587 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newak Tech Tc-Nj          9.08Q  5  8.44
 15   390 Vanessa Clerveaux   12 Brockton, MA              8.70q  6  8.08
 16  1734 Autumne Franklin    12 Owings Mills, MD          8.71q  6  8.10
 17   995 Nnenya Hailey       12 Marietta, GA              8.81q  2  8.17
 18  1560 Montasia Golden     11 Mechanicsville, VA        8.88q  6  8.24
 19  1344 Aeisha McDavid      11 Mt. Vernon, NY            8.89q  7  8.26
 20  2983 Thea LaFond         11 Silver Spring, MD         8.92q  2  8.28
 21  3373 Desmonae Gray       11 Chesapeake, VA            8.94q  4  8.30
 22   925 Alexandria Johnson  11 Lake Orion, MI            8.97q  7  8.35
 23   664 Kayann Richards     11 Maplewood, NJ             8.99q  3  8.31
 24  1402 Sarah Graham        11 Raleigh, NC               9.03q  6  8.36
 25  1429 Michelle Anthony    11 Uniondale, NY             9.04   1  8.39
 26  1179 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton, VA               9.04   7  8.40
 27   262 Chelsea Scott       11 Gahanna, OH               9.07   1  8.38
 28  2106 Teju Adewole        11 Ashton, MD                9.10   4  8.44
 29  1314 Mollie Williams     13 Clayton, NC               9.10   5  8.45
 30  1784 Quenee' Dale        14 Ypsilanti, MI             9.13   2  8.48
 31  1838 Fiona Paladino      11 Skillman, NJ              9.14   4  8.48
 32  3574 Laticia Sims        12 Farmington Hills          9.15   3  8.48
 33  2329 Deanna Thomas       11 Scarborough, ON           9.17   2  8.52
 34   920 Allison Goff        14 Pontiac, MI               9.24   3  8.59
 35  1482 Shantyra Delaney    13 Knoxville, TN             9.25   7  8.59
 36  2769 Nora Mckiver        13 High Point, NC            9.25   2  8.57
 37  1431 Katherine Cavanaug  12 Uniondale, NY             9.29   5  8.60
 38  3305 PrimMecha Coates    11 St. Francisville, L       9.29   1  8.62
 39   938 Taylor Tucker       13 Upper Marlboro, MD        9.30   4  8.63
 40  3588 Gifty Amankawh      12 Newak Tech Tc-Nj          9.30   4  8.64
 41   191 Jessica Gelibert    12 Nesconset, NY             9.42   5  8.73
 42  2926 Anetra Brown        11 Indianapolis, IN          9.47   3  8.82
 43  3302 Karla Ganley        12 Wellesley, MA             9.48   2  8.81
 44  3181 Morgan McLaughlin   12 Scotch Plains, NJ         9.49   7  8.83
 45   831 Destiny Phillips    11 Washington, DC            9.50   3  8.83
 46  3105 Chantel Richardson  13 Chesterland, OH          11.19   1  10.39
 47  2251 Dziekonska Patrycj  14 Plainsboro, NJ           15.48   6  8.73
 --   603 Sarah Badard        13 La Prairie, QC             DNF   1 
 --   229 Lateisha Philson    12 Jamaica, NY                DNS   3 
 --  2938 Nicole Genard       12 brighton, MA               DNS   5 
 --   296 Alexis Stroman      11 Cheltenham, MD             DNS   1 
 --  3151 Kayla Savoie        11 Missouri City, TX          DNS   5 
 --  2389 Dior Hall           14 Denver, CO                 DNS   4 
 --  1091 McKenzie Hollenbau  12 Glastonbury, CT            DNS   6 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.28  3/11/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.29  2/20/2010   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2582 Melia Cox           11 Long Beach, CA          F 8.43Q  1  7.84
  2  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA              8.52Q  2  7.90
  3   597 Keni Harrison       11 Clayton, NC               8.52Q  3  7.90
  4  3119 Shelley Black       11 Laflin, PA                8.47Q  1  7.86
  5    13 Leah Nugent         11 Glenside, PA              8.57Q  3  7.96
  6   951 Shantell Bingham    11 Alexandria, VA            8.66Q  2  8.05
  7  3010 Dannielle Davis     11 Raleigh, NC               8.66q  2  8.04
  8   832 Chanice Chase       11 Whitby, ON                8.70q  3  8.10
  9  3102 Kailyn Arcury       12 Williamsville, NY         8.74   2  8.09
 10   390 Vanessa Clerveaux   12 Brockton, MA              8.77   3  8.15
 11  1734 Autumne Franklin    12 Owings Mills, MD          8.79   3  7.16
 12   804 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dallas, GA                8.80   1  8.18
 13  2261 Emerald Walden      11 Plymouth Meeting, P       8.80   1  8.15
 14  3373 Desmonae Gray       11 Chesapeake, VA            8.83   3  8.19
 15  1344 Aeisha McDavid      11 Mt. Vernon, NY            8.87   1  8.23
 16  1402 Sarah Graham        11 Raleigh, NC               8.88   1  8.23
 17  2983 Thea LaFond         11 Silver Spring, MD         8.91   2  8.27
 18   925 Alexandria Johnson  11 Lake Orion, MI            8.93   3  8.30
 19  3187 Brittney Webley     12 Long Beach, NY            8.94   1  8.29
 20   995 Nnenya Hailey       12 Marietta, GA              9.07   2  8.39
 21  1560 Montasia Golden     11 Mechanicsville, VA       10.19   1  9.28
 --   664 Kayann Richards     11 Maplewood, NJ              DNS   2 
 --  3510 Ste'yce McNeil      12 sicklerville, NJ           DNS   3 
 --  3587 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newak Tech Tc-Nj           DNS   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.28  3/11/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
   NSIC Meet: I  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
      Armory: A  8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY           
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.29  2/20/2010   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   597 Keni Harrison       11 Clayton, NC               8.42F  10    (.416) 7.83
  2  2582 Melia Cox           11 Long Beach, CA            8.42F   8    (.418) 7.83
  3  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA              8.44F   6    7.83
  4  3119 Shelley Black       11 Laflin, PA                8.45    5    7.84
  5    13 Leah Nugent         11 Glenside, PA              8.58    4    7.98
  6  3010 Dannielle Davis     11 Raleigh, NC               8.59    3    7.99
  7   832 Chanice Chase       11 Whitby, ON                8.78    2    8.15
 --   951 Shantell Bingham    11 Alexandria, VA              FS  
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
=======================================================================
    National: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
                          L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
        Meet: M 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
                          L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
      Armory: A 20:14.24  3/15/2008   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, N
                          R. Cyrus, M. Pezzulo, M. Gregory, S. Roecker      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      20:58.04   10   
     1) 1458 Molly Pezzulo 11           2) 1455 Sydney King 11            
     3) 1454 Keelin Hollowood 12        4) 1449 Amanda Borroughs 11       
  2 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 21:40.30    8   
     1) 3408 Lauren Colberg 12          2) 3405 Erica Amatori 12          
     3) 3409 Olivia Enright 11          4) 3412 Maura McDonnell 13        
  3 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                  21:43.98    6   
     1) 2084 Samantha Park 12           2) 2080 Audrey Batzel 12          
     3) 2081 Nicole Bethune 12          4) 2082 Olivia Bethune 14         
  4 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 21:55.48    5   
     1) 1461 Estela Smith 15            2) 1450 Sarah Morin               
     3) 1453 Brianna Freestone 11       4) 1456 Grace Hungerford          
  5 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                              22:08.32    4   
     1) 622 Lexi Brannigan 11           2) 620 Amy Becker 12              
     3) 624 Rachel Keller 12            4) 629 Kaitie Schillaci 15        
  6 Breen Tc-Mi                                        22:16.83    3   
     1) 377 Julia Dinverno 11           2) 381 Lauren Miller 14           
     3) 376 Kira Burnett 13             4) 382 Lindsey Miller 11          
  7 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                             22:19.79    2   
     1) 1369 Jenna Dubrow 11            2) 1367 Ashley Carle 12           
     3) 1368 Ashley Collimore 13        4) 1373 Taylor Quinn 11           
  8 Assumption Tc-Ky                                   22:24.95    1   
     1) 152 Katherine Receveur 14       2) 147 Emily Bean 14              
     3) 149 Ashley El Rady 11           4) 151 Caroline McCaslin 12       
  9 Holy Trinity Tc-Fl                                 23:12.88  
     1) 1271 Brianna Wahy 13            2) 1262 Ali Cobb 11               
     3) 1267 Lori Frazier 11            4) 1263 Kaili Corcoran 11         
 -- Bronxville Tc-Ny                                        DNS  
     1) 404 Meredith Rizzo 13           2) 401 Courtney Campbell 14       
     3) 402 Emilie Hoffer 14            4) 400 Mary Cain 14               
 -- Mount Saint Dominic Acade                               DNS  
     1) 1863 Kathleen McCurdy 12        2) 1864 Caitlin Naughton 11       
     3) 1862 Ashlynn Fields 12          4) 1861 Amanda Corbosiero 14      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
        Meet: M 1:39.33  3/14/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         A. Adenikiju, D. Anyanwu, A. Scott, A. Charles    
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
      Armory: A 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long  Beach, CA                     
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed City-Ca                                     M 1:38.24q  6 
     1) 2591 Carisma Lyday 11           2) 2582 Melia Cox 11              
     3) 2588 Traci Hicks 12             4) 2593 Akawkaw Ndigpabor 11      
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:39.42q  3 
     1) 3394 Taranisha Taylor 12        2) 3398 Shakia Williams 11        
     3) 3380 Shamia Lassiter 12         4) 3366 Tiffany Ellick 12         
  3 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:39.65q  1 
     1) 664 Kayann Richards 11          2) 646 Amber Ballew 13            
     3) 657 Whitney Jackson 12          4) 645 Olivia Baker 14            
  4 Sprint Athletics                                    1:39.67q  4 
     1) 958 Felecia Brown 12            2) 961 Jada Martin 13             
     3) 965 Alexis Smith 12             4) 964 Vanita Pulliam 12          
  5 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           1:39.73q  2 
     1) 1408 Olicia Sharp 12            2) 1406 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1405 Kayla Johnson 11           4) 1401 Ariah Graham 12           
  6 Just Do It Tc-Ny                                    1:41.12q  4 
     1) 1413 Khadijah Cudjoe 12         2) 1412 Loraine Criuckshank 11    
     3) 1415 Jahlisa Williams 11        4) 1411 Shareece Charles 12       
  7 Abington Tc-Pa                                      1:41.27   1 
     1) 8 Nicole Grasty 11              2) 10 Jordan Matthews 12          
     3) 13 Leah Nugent 11               4) 17 Rachel Strother 12          
  8 Bethel Tc-Va                                        1:41.95   3 
     1) 243 Rashaun Combs 11            2) 244 Anise Cuffee 12            
     3) 247 Jazmine Wright 11           4) 245 Maya Moore 12              
  9 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                 1:42.10   1 
     1) 2623 Emily Taussig 11           2) 2611 Gabrielle Barbour 11      
     3) 2619 Kathryn Mazzucca 13        4) 2612 Chynna-Monica Chung 12    
 10 South County Tc-Va                                  1:42.44   6 
     1) 2548 Sheyda Khodaei 12          2) 2547 Loren Dyer 11             
     3) 2549 Felecia Majors 13          4) 2546 Sarah Chandler 11         
 11 Osbourn Park Tc-Va                                  1:42.50   4 
     1) 2105 Fredsal Walker 11          2) 2102 Kalyn Simmons 12          
     3) 2103 Kayla Tyrrell 11           4) 2104 Breanna Walker 12         
 12 Maryland Titans                                     1:42.78   5 
     1) 1691 Sheridan Allen 11          2) 1693 India Knight 12           
     3) 1694 Kennedy Knight 15          4) 1692 Olivia Ekpone 11          
 13 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     1:43.00   6 
     1) 194 Essence Rogers 11           2) 191 Jessica Gelibert 12        
     3) 189 Brianah Allen 12            4) 195 Anisa Toppin 14            
 14 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:43.52   4 
     1) 3381 Javette Lee 12             2) 3389 Jamesha Richard 12        
     3) 3359 Ashley Coles 14            4) 3368 Simone Epps 11            
 15 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:43.70   2 
     1) 1887 Robbi Rogers 13            2) 1883 Lexus Harney 12           
     3) 1885 Amber Lacey 11             4) 1889 Tanaya Yarde 12           
 16 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               1:43.73   5 
     1) 2543 Alicia Osley 12            2) 2540 Mariah Browne 11          
     3) 2539 Janae Baker 11             4) 2542 Rachel Johnson 11         
 17 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:44.25   6 
     1) 941 Briana Young 11             2) 937 Tiana Teague 11            
     3) 940 Alyse Williams 12           4) 931 Briauna Kilgore 13         
 18 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:44.31   1 
     1) 747 Nyoshee Lowry 11            2) 752 Chelsea Wright 11          
     3) 743 Allison Blain 12            4) 751 Maya Walton 11             
 19 Brockton Tc-Ma                                      1:44.35   2 
     1) 390 Vanessa Clerveaux 12        2) 391 Arianna Freeman 12         
     3) 393 Milan Neville 12            4) 392 Yvette Igbokwe 11          
 20 Zadok Tc-Md                                         1:44.51   6 
     1) 3549 Rachel Watkins 12          2) 3541 Celine Antwi 13           
     3) 3548 Zionna Scott 14            4) 3551 Bethany White 14          
 21 Newak Tech Tc-Nj                                    1:44.87   5 
     1) 3587 Iana Amsterdam 13          2) 3590 Nichole Candelaria 12     
     3) 3588 Gifty Amankawh 12          4) 3589 Natalia Hinton 13         
 22 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        1:44.90   3 
     1) 831 Destiny Phillips 11         2) 828 London Freeland 14         
     3) 826 Micah Epps 13               4) 829 Manaiza Kelley 11          
 23 Eagles Tc-Pa                                        1:45.09   5 
     1) 851 Rowanna Watson 13           2) 847 Ciara Adams-Heath 11       
     3) 849 Rowanna Smith 13            4) 848 Alexis Bell 13             
 24 College Jean de la Mennai                           1:45.12   4 
     1) 605 Caroline Morin-Houde 13     2) 603 Sarah Badard 13            
     3) 604 Alve-Marie Fortin 13        4) 606 Marianne Myre-Bourgault 13 
 25 Middletown Tc-Ct                                    1:45.24   2 
     1) 1800 Arabia Henley 14           2) 1802 Reba Stanley 12           
     3) 1801 Antanisha Outlaw 12        4) 1799 Christina Harvey 11       
 26 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:45.24   2 
     1) 3499 Chalsea Clarke 11          2) 3502 Courtney Kearse 13        
     3) 3505 Janae Wilson 12            4) 3498 Brianna Allen 11          
 27 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:45.25   2 
     1) 695 Gina D'Orazio 13            2) 705 De'Nisha Smith 13          
     3) 699 Jayden Metzger 13           4) 701 Alexandria Moseley 14      
 28 Bishop Hartley Tc-Oh                                1:45.33   6 
     1) 3561 Deja Martin                2) 260 Aisha Cavin 11             
     3) 261 Maya Pedersen 11            4) 262 Chelsea Scott 11           
 29 Easton Area Tc-Pa                                   1:46.09   3 
     1) 892 Kianna Patterson 12         2) 891 Damirah Graham 12          
     3) 890 Kiana Farrar 13             4) 887 Kenesha Brown 12           
 30 Lenape Elite-NJ                                     1:46.32   1 
     1) 1568 Allison Cox 14             2) 1578 Evann Thompson 12         
     3) 1572 Ally Gallagher 12          4) 1579 Shaya Wilkerson 12        
 31 Winslow Elite-NJ                                    1:46.52   5 
     1) 3509 Brittany McClain 11        2) 3507 Jaleela Bey 11            
     3) 3508 Shequ'ell Higgs 13         4) 3510 Ste'yce McNeil 12         
 32 Jenkintown Rc-Pa                                    1:47.06   3 
     1) 1379 Alexa Keehfuss 12          2) 1383 Gina Vanore 11            
     3) 1378 Katie Cassidy 13           4) 1385 Regina Wilson 11          
 33 DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny                                1:49.86   5 
     1) 784 Katrina Lambert 12          2) 783 Tsian Haywood 11           
     3) 786 Marlena Wright 12           4) 782 Brittney Adams 12          
 34 MavRunners-NC                                       1:50.37   1 
     1) 1722 Rankins Michaela 12        2) 1710 Talyor Dove 12            
     3) 1726 Tynaya Walker 11           4) 1703 Taylor Berry 12           
 -- HS for Medical Science TC                                DQ   3  Broke early
     1) 1301 Mary Johnson 13            2) 1296 Kimberly Bailey 13        
     3) 1299 Shaniel Fairclough 13      4) 1300 Simone Harrison 13        
 -- Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                     DNS   4 
     1) 303 Valencia Hannon 12          2) 308 Deon Phillips 11           
     3) 309 Kyla Ridley 12              4) 306 Ashley McCarthy 11         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
        Meet: M 1:39.33  3/14/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         A. Adenikiju, D. Anyanwu, A. Scott, A. Charles    
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
      Armory: A 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long  Beach, CA                     
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Speed City-Ca                                       1:38.65M  10   
     1) 2591 Carisma Lyday 11           2) 2582 Melia Cox 11              
     3) 2588 Traci Hicks 12             4) 2593 Akawkaw Ndigpabor 11      
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:38.74M   8   
     1) 3394 Taranisha Taylor 12        2) 3398 Shakia Williams 11        
     3) 3380 Shamia Lassiter 12         4) 3366 Tiffany Ellick 12         
  3 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           1:38.96M   6   
     1) 1408 Olicia Sharp 12            2) 1406 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1405 Kayla Johnson 11           4) 1401 Ariah Graham 12           
  4 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:39.37    5   
     1) 664 Kayann Richards 11          2) 646 Amber Ballew 13            
     3) 657 Whitney Jackson 12          4) 645 Olivia Baker 14            
  5 Sprint Athletics                                    1:41.59    4   
     1) 958 Felecia Brown 12            2) 961 Jada Martin 13             
     3) 965 Alexis Smith 12             4) 964 Vanita Pulliam 12          
  6 Just Do It Tc-Ny                                    1:41.94    3   
     1) 1413 Khadijah Cudjoe 12         2) 1412 Loraine Criuckshank 11    
     3) 1415 Jahlisa Williams 11        4) 1411 Shareece Charles 12       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Sections 1, 2,3 and 4 on March 13 at 11:10am
 Sections 5 on March 13 at 2:40pm
    National: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
        Meet: M 3:43.52  3/15/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         J. Mc Cammon, D. Anyanwu, A. Scott, Afia Charles  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
      Armory: A 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:42.67M  6  10    54.26
     1) 1759 Nyanka Joseph 11           2) 1751 Kadecia Baird 13          
     3) 1763 Shakele Seaton 11          4) 1756 Sandrae Farquharson 12    
  2 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           3:45.89   6   8    55.27
     1) 1406 Tiana Patillo 13           2) 1408 Olicia Sharp 12           
     3) 1396 Michaela Birek 11          4) 1401 Ariah Graham 12           
  3 Speed City-Ca                                       3:50.46   6   6    55.70
     1) 2587 Hollie Harris 14           2) 2598 Azia Walker 11            
     3) 2599 Ratanya Washington 13      4) 2593 Akawkaw Ndigpabor 11      
  4 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    3:51.36   5   5    56.84
     1) 326 Tiffany Harrison 11         2) 327 Dezarell May 11            
     3) 324 Chantelle Deer 11           4) 328 Rayanna Relerford 12       
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:51.47   6   4    57.83
     1) 3381 Javette Lee 12             2) 3398 Shakia Williams 11        
     3) 3380 Shamia Lassiter 12         4) 3368 Simone Epps 11            
  6 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:52.48   6   3    55.54
     1) 664 Kayann Richards 11          2) 669 Kiana Winston 13           
     3) 649 Imani Coleman 14            4) 645 Olivia Baker 14            
  7 DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny                                3:53.90   5   2    58.92
     1) 782 Brittney Adams 12           2) 783 Tsian Haywood 11           
     3) 784 Katrina Lambert 12          4) 785 Fatoumata Samura 11        
  8 Cosby Tc-Va                                         3:54.37   2   1    56.63
     1) 695 Gina D'Orazio 13            2) 699 Jayden Metzger 13          
     3) 703 Molly Novak 14              4) 701 Alexandria Moseley 14      
  9 South County Tc-Va                                  3:54.48   4  56.97
     1) 2548 Sheyda Khodaei 12          2) 2549 Felecia Majors 13         
     3) 2547 Loren Dyer 11              4) 2546 Sarah Chandler 11         
 10 New Haven Flyers-CT                                 3:54.64   2  55.50
     1) 1957 Angeline Foreman 11        2) 1956 Kellie Davis 13           
     3) 3559 Johnnesse Peterson 13      4) 1958 Precious Holmes 13        
 11 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           3:55.98   2  57.73
     1) 2656 Victoria Lundin 11         2) 2658 Chelsea Penn 12           
     3) 2657 Mary McGaley 11            4) 2653 Bridget Carey 11          
 12 Detroit Lady Chargers-MI                            3:56.07   3  59.56
     1) 481 Ravyn Baxter 11             2) 483 Alexis Hull 11             
     3) 484 Janika King 11              4) 482 Erica Hobson 12            
 13 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:56.59   6  59.41
     1) 245 Maya Moore 12               2) 244 Anise Cuffee 12            
     3) 247 Jazmine Wright 11           4) 243 Rashaun Combs 11           
 14 McDonogh Tc-Md                                      3:56.64   5  56.78
     1) 1734 Autumne Franklin 12        2) 1737 Nancy Holt 12             
     3) 1735 Sidney Hayes 14            4) 1742 Jasmine Robinson 11       
 15 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               3:56.73   3  57.95
     1) 2539 Janae Baker 11             2) 2544 Joy Spriggs 11            
     3) 2541 Cayla Del Piano 12         4) 2543 Alicia Osley 12           
 16 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               3:57.11   2  60.53
     1) 938 Taylor Tucker 13            2) 941 Briana Young 11            
     3) 937 Tiana Teague 11             4) 929 Rayna Chambers 13          
 17 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:57.41   3  57.47
     1) 86 Sydney Eberth 11             2) 95 Jaclyn Torres 13            
     3) 92 Ali Puccia 12                4) 80 Eve Bishop 11               
 18 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:57.65   3  59.88
     1) 1859 Vorri Zanders 12           2) 1848 Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14 
     3) 1851 Nicole Lynch 13            4) 1855 Lexus Mitchell 12         
 19 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       3:57.76   2  58.54
     1) 3498 Brianna Allen 11           2) 3500 Ashley Graves 11          
     3) 3503 Medinah Nabadduka 12       4) 3504 Nastasya Rodriques 11     
 20 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       3:58.12   2  57.57
     1) 2741 Sarah Adler 13             2) 2757 Soraya Theard 13          
     3) 2756 Fabienne Theard 12         4) 2752 Meg McNally 11            
 21 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   3:58.27   4  58.78
     1) 1061 Taylor Hennig 12           2) 1069 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12    
     3) 1057 Jenna DeAngelo 12          4) 1067 Taryn Schmelzinger 11     
 22 Sparta Tc-Nj                                        3:58.42   1  56.28
     1) 2570 Claudia DiSomma 13         2) 2569 Lindsey Cappetta 13       
     3) 2571 Jennifer Silvestri 12      4) 2572 Erika Veidis 11           
 23 Bishop Hartley Tc-Oh                                3:59.02   1  58.28
     1) 261 Maya Pedersen 11            2) 260 Aisha Cavin 11             
     3) 3562 Elizabeth Morehead         4) 262 Chelsea Scott 11           
 24 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                                3:59.48   1  58.03
     1) 1896 Kendall Reed 13            2) 1893 Catherine Diethelm 11     
     3) 1895 Anne Newton 11             4) 1892 Marie Demedicis 11        
 25 Titians Tc-Ma                                       4:00.32   3  59.59
     1) 2837 Becky Stoyle 11            2) 2835 Michaela Ng 12            
     3) 2833 Michelle Coate 11          4) 2836 Mary Scanlan 11           
 26 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                    4:00.75   1  60.72
     1) 1702 Heather Sweeney 12         2) 1695 Andrea Bourgal 12         
     3) 1697 Shannon McBrien 12         4) 1701 Amanda Schmidt 11         
 27 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                               4:02.65   3  61.13
     1) 625 Kristina Lenge 11           2) 627 Uwa Omorogbe 11            
     3) 623 Andrea Guidarelli 12        4) 621 Alicia Bousa 13            
 28 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                 4:04.11   4  58.26
     1) 2620 Shannon Murphy 12          2) 2618 Meghan Healy 13           
     3) 2624 Olicia Williams 12         4) 2615 Megan Fiedler 13          
 29 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       4:09.52   1  62.32
     1) 2782 Kahila Taylor 12           2) 2775 Anastasia Atkinson 13     
     3) 2776 Ashley Barker 11           4) 2777 Janay Ferrel 12           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    National: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
      Armory: A 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 8:56.94   10    2:17;2:17;2:14;2:11
     1) 2437 Liana Marzano 12           2) 2438 Meghan McMullin 12        
     3) 2432 Lindsey Bellaran 12        4) 2440 Molly McNamara 11         
  2 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                 8:59.16    8    2:18;2:19;2:17;2:08
     1) 2616 Lauren Fontana 12          2) 2621 Sloane Russ 12            
     3) 2613 Danielle Cornell 11        4) 2624 Olicia Williams 12        
  3 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                  9:01.30    6    2:20;2:16;2:15;2:13
     1) 2501 Kristen Jordan 13          2) 2497 Alex Burtnick 11          
     3) 2505 Gina Stalica 12            4) 2498 Sam Crisafulli 11         
  4 Speed City-Ca                                       9:01.34    5    2:16;2:18;2:17;2;13
     1) 2597 Arielle Stevenson 11       2) 2594 Rebekah Oragwu 11         
     3) 2590 Janice Lane 14             4) 2583 Dynasty Gammage 11        
  5 Providence Road Black-PA                            9:08.57    4    2:19;2:19;2:17;2:15
     1) 2341 Allie Wilson 14            2) 2342 Valerie Wilson 11         
     3) 2339 Katie Balmer 11            4) 2340 Hannah Grossman 12        
  6 Northport Tc-Ny                                     9:10.51    3    2:18;2:15;2:18;2:22
     1) 2041 Natahsa Albaneze 14        2) 2042 Brigid Brennan 14         
     3) 2044 Anna Corrigan 12           4) 2045 Elizabeth Fierro 11       
  7 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                                9:11.62    2    2:17;2:19;2:21;2:17
     1) 1893 Catherine Diethelm 11      2) 1895 Anne Newton 11            
     3) 1896 Kendall Reed 13            4) 1892 Marie Demedicis 11        
  8 Cosby Tc-Va                                         9:15.27    1    2:21;2:21;2:24;2:11
     1) 699 Jayden Metzger 13           2) 704 Alaina Redd 12             
     3) 706 Elena Wirz 13               4) 702 Megan Moye 12              
  9 Achilles Tc-Nc                                      9:20.77   2:21;2:20;2:20;2:21
     1) 36 Jenna Christensen 11         2) 37 Deanna Foshee 11            
     3) 38 Erin Foshee 11               4) 39 Sheridan Jordan 11          
 10 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                             9:21.06   2:22;2:20;2:23;2:18
     1) 1307 Kat Vodopia 12             2) 1308 Ashley Ward 11            
     3) 1304 Kaitlyn Bedard 13          4) 1305 Allison Payenski 11       
 11 Lenape Elite-NJ                                     9:24.57   2:18;2:21;2:20;2:27
     1) 1570 Emily Duffey 12            2) 1577 Amanda Restivo 13         
     3) 1575 Jackie Maynes 11           4) 1569 Elizabeth Duffey 12       
 12 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        9:29.10   2:24;2:26;2:18;2:23
     1) 344 Virginia Hill 12            2) 341 Nicole Carter 13           
     3) 342 Ellison Grove 14            4) 340 Marina Capalbo 11          
 13 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           9:30.51   2:21;2:20;2:27;2:24
     1) 1342 Kaitlin Mallinson 11       2) 1348 Mary O'Shea 12            
     3) 1328 Carlie Brittan 11          4) 1335 Shanel Golding 11         
 14 Western Albemarle TC                                9:31.05   2:28;2:22;2:19;2:24
     1) 3342 Olivia Hajek 13            2) 3341 Katie Farina 12           
     3) 3345 Killian O'Connell 11       4) 3343 Claire Johnson 11         
 15 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 9:36.12   2:24;2:25;2:28;2:22
     1) 860 Elexa Sherman 13            2) 857 Shannon Palmer 11          
     3) 855 Nicole Karsch 12            4) 862 Seline Tan-Torres 13       
 16 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                9:37.30   2:20;2:28;2:27;2:24
     1) 374 Jhanee Sterrett 13          2) 366 Jewell Jaccobs 13          
     3) 367 Johana Jimenez 11           4) 373 Omawattie Singh 13         
 17 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     9:38.24   2:26;2:28;2:24;2:23
     1) 3228 Colleen Sands 14           2) 3225 Katie Carlson 11          
     3) 3226 Amy Collins 13             4) 3230 Laura Williamson 12       
 18 Grovers Mill Rc-Nj                                  9:38.77   2:22;2:30;2:23;2:26
     1) 1141 Emily Mauro 11             2) 1140 Caroline Kellner 12       
     3) 1144 Ingrid Simon 11            4) 1136 May Chang 11              
 19 Colonie Central Tc-Ny                               9:43.23   2:27;2:25;2:27;2:26
     1) 626 Jackie Malecki 14           2) 629 Kaitie Schillaci 15        
     3) 620 Amy Becker 12               4) 627 Uwa Omorogbe 11            
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj                                          DNF  
     1) 650 Shanika Dessein 13          2) 647 Aigner Bobbitt 14          
     3) 665 Kayla Richardson 14         4) 649 Imani Coleman 14           
 -- Bronxville Tc-Ny                                        DNS  
     1) 404 Meredith Rizzo 13           2) 401 Courtney Campbell 14       
     3) 403 Amelia Phillips 13          4) 400 Mary Cain 14               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    National: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
        Meet: M 3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                        
                         A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
      Armory: A 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   4:04.17   6  10    2:13.21
     1) 1069 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12     2) 1061 Taylor Hennig 12          
     3) 1067 Taryn Schmelzinger 11      4) 1058 Emma Gallagher 15         
  2 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    4:05.94   6   8    2:13.70
     1) 314 Alyn Carr 13                2) 317 Sarah Dorrell 11           
     3) 321 Katie Olszewski 13          4) 313 Hannah Brown 12            
  3 New Haven Flyers-CT                                 4:07.11   5   6    2:17.64
     1) 1957 Angeline Foreman 11        2) 3559 Johnnesse Peterson 13     
     3) 1958 Precious Holmes 13         4) 1956 Kellie Davis 13           
  4 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               4:07.95   5   5    2:16.70
     1) 2542 Rachel Johnson 11          2) 2539 Janae Baker 11            
     3) 2543 Alicia Osley 12            4) 2541 Cayla Del Piano 12        
  5 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                   4:09.01   6   4    2:13.71
     1) 1090 Kristin Dragotta 13        2) 1092 Morgan Walker 11          
     3) 1091 McKenzie Hollenbaugh 12    4) 1089 Lindsay Crevoiserat 11    
  6 Newton Centre Athletics-M                           4:09.65   5   3    2:12.32
     1) 3638 Elizabeth Fineman 14       2) 3639 Madeline 36 11            
     3) 3636 Alekhya Chaparala 14       4) 3644 Katherine O'Keefe 11      
  7 Irish Road Tc-Pa                                    4:10.53   3   2    2:16.35
     1) 1356 Katie McCoubrie 12         2) 1355 Tamzin Ellerbeck 11       
     3) 1357 Abby Pioch 13              4) 1358 Dina Ramadane 11          
  8 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:11.15   2   1    2:18.82
     1) 2279 Devin Smith 12             2) 2277 Nicole Sarao 14           
     3) 2274 Katie McIntyre 13          4) 2270 Tess Keller 12            
  9 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 4:12.07   4  2:19.01
     1) 859 Elizabeth Shadle 12         2) 854 Kelly Fields 13            
     3) 858 Kaitlyn Saal-Ridpath 11     4) 862 Seline Tan-Torres 13       
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:13.18   2  2:23.76
     1) 3398 Shakia Williams 11         2) 3380 Shamia Lassiter 12        
     3) 3381 Javette Lee 12             4) 3402 Natalie Wynn 11           
 11 Capital Preparatory Magne                           4:13.95   3  2:22.24
     1) 458 Daijah Tindle 13            2) 455 Qushania Douglas 11        
     3) 456 Shamiel Samuels 12          4) 457 Britteni Simpson 11        
 12 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           4:15.13   4  2:18.44
     1) 2055 Wahnetah Carty 11          2) 2061 MiaLynne Park 14          
     3) 2056 Elisa DeCastro 11          4) 2058 Brianna Lenehan 13        
 13 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      4:15.46   3  2:19.88
     1) 1469 Cassandra Bouton 11        2) 1471 Kristen Gottstine 11      
     3) 1472 Diane Valentine 11         4) 1470 Jillian Brooks 11         
 14 Monsignor Donovan TC                                4:16.16   5  2:20.59
     1) 1829 Alexis Harrison 12         2) 1831 Katie Weeks 14            
     3) 1830 Jessica Maguire 11         4) 1827 Pauline Dabrowski 11      
 15 Onteora Tc-Ny                                       4:16.30   4  2:13.58
     1) 2095 Tess Howard 12             2) 2094 Victoria Hathaway 12      
     3) 2096 Katie Klercker 14          4) 2097 Emily Waligurski 13       
 16 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:16.62   4  2:23.75
     1) 3499 Chalsea Clarke 11          2) 3498 Brianna Allen 11          
     3) 3503 Medinah Nabadduka 12       4) 3504 Nastasya Rodriques 11     
 17 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:17.30   2  2:22.24
     1) 2849 Shelby Schneeweis 11       2) 2848 Sarah Robbie 13           
     3) 2842 Ally Masoero 11            4) 2839 Megan Charbeneau 12       
 18 Sachem North Tc-Ny                                  4:17.64   4  2:19.49
     1) 2461 Stephanie Richer 11        2) 2459 Melissa Michels 14        
     3) 2455 Kayla Cataldo 11           4) 2463 Keira Wood 11             
 19 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                           4:17.72   3  2:23.21
     1) 1434 Belot Odrine 12            2) 1436 Alexia Santiago 11        
     3) 1430 Jasmin Belcher 12          4) 1435 Kylie Pearse 11           
 20 Jenkintown Rc-Pa                                    4:17.76   1  2:23.68
     1) 1379 Alexa Keehfuss 12          2) 1383 Gina Vanore 11            
     3) 1378 Katie Cassidy 13           4) 1381 Megan McGarrity 13        
 21 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:17.95   6  2:25.64
     1) 80 Eve Bishop 11                2) 85 Moira Cronin 11             
     3) 86 Sydney Eberth 11             4) 79 Chelsea Angelosanto 11      
 22 Zadok Tc-Md                                         4:19.01   1  2:26.28
     1) 3549 Rachel Watkins 12          2) 3551 Bethany White 14          
     3) 3541 Celine Antwi 13            4) 3540 Lindsey Andonian 13       
 23 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           4:21.87   6  2:28.26
     1) 1406 Tiana Patillo 13           2) 1400 Desiree Fisher 12         
     3) 1408 Olicia Sharp 12            4) 1404 Ricole Jenkins 14         
 24 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           4:22.01   2  2:24.61
     1) 220 Khadejah Harrison 13        2) 221 Seleah Sheares 11          
     3) 218 Bryanna Chestnut 12         4) 219 Breanna Cummings 12        
 25 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      4:24.95   1  2:25.26
     1) 2191 Christa Roberts 11         2) 2190 Nialah Owens 13           
     3) 2184 Olivia Cushman 12          4) 2193 Ilana Schnaufer 13        
 26 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           4:29.44   1  2:33.66
     1) 1344 Aeisha McDavid 11          2) 1346 Claire Murphy 11          
     3) 1333 Kristel Estrella 11        4) 1345 Katie McEvoy 11           
 27 Northport Tc-Ny                                     4:29.51   3  2:32.29
     1) 2049 Janna Nunziato 12          2) 2047 Samantha Johnson 12       
     3) 2048 Melissa Luning 11          4) 2052 Sarah Zieve 13            
 28 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:32.20   4  2:35.83
     1) 292 Jaidlin Hill 14             2) 290 Amara Hamilton 13          
     3) 285 Leia Conrad 13              4) 282 Chyna Brown 11             
 29 MavRunners-NC                                       4:38.11   5  2:38.10
     1) 1726 Tynaya Walker 11           2) 1722 Rankins Michaela 12       
     3) 1720 Anna Lipocky 12            4) 1713 Ailish Dwyer 13           
 -- Bethel Tc-Va                                            DNS   5 
     1) 243 Rashaun Combs 11            2) 245 Maya Moore 12              
     3) 246 Sierra Morgan 12            4) 247 Jazmine Wright 11          
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj                                           DNS   6 
     1) 1928 Yazmin Hall 12             2) 1927 Ann-Marie Buckley 12      
     3) 1933 Brietta Wilson 13          4) 1931 Ajee' Wilson 12           
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    National: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
      Armory: A 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stotan Racing-NY                                   11:39.58   10   
     1) 2730 Katie Sischo 12            2) 2729 Heather Martin 12         
     3) 2727 Courtney Chapman 11        4) 2728 Jillian Fanning 13        
  2 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                 11:46.73    8   
     1) 2498 Sam Crisafulli 11          2) 2503 Sarah Osaheni 13          
     3) 2497 Alex Burtnick 11           4) 2504 Lizzie Predmore 12        
  3 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                   11:50.85    6   
     1) 404 Meredith Rizzo 13           2) 403 Amelia Phillips 13         
     3) 401 Courtney Campbell 14        4) 400 Mary Cain 14               
  4 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                             11:51.14    5   
     1) 225 Claudia Francis 11          2) 227 Ugonna Okpala 11           
     3) 228 Alexis Panisse 12           4) 230 Sabrina Southerland 13     
  5 Hidden Valley Tc-Va                                11:52.24    4   
     1) 1216 Haley Cutright 11          2) 1219 Leslie Weidner 13         
     3) 1215 Carolyn Bethel 13          4) 1217 Annie LeHardy 11          
  6 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma                              11:53.08    3   
     1) 1586 Marika Crowe 12            2) 1588 Lauren Ready 11           
     3) 1585 Madison Acton 12           4) 1587 Andrea Keklak 11          
  7 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     12:02.77    2   
     1) 2372 Joelle Amaral 11           2) 2384 Kara Scheideler 11        
     3) 2381 Rachael Lieberman 14       4) 2376 Samantha Jones 12         
  8 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                12:06.56    1   
     1) 2434 Mary Kate Byrne 12         2) 2438 Meghan McMullin 12        
     3) 2432 Lindsey Bellaran 12        4) 2440 Molly McNamara 11         
  9 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                12:14.79  
     1) 3260 Caroline O'Hea 12          2) 3258 Jeana Esernio 12          
     3) 3259 Kayla Monahan 13           4) 3257 Mary Kate Anselmini 11    
 10 McDonogh Tc-Md                                     12:15.54  
     1) 1739 Casey Martinez 14          2) 1742 Jasmine Robinson 11       
     3) 1735 Sidney Hayes 14            4) 1733 Madeline Dulac 11         
 11 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                            12:17.98  
     1) 1307 Kat Vodopia 12             2) 1308 Ashley Ward 11            
     3) 1304 Kaitlyn Bedard 13          4) 1305 Allison Payenski 11       
 12 Sachem East Tc-Ny                                  12:19.91  
     1) 2451 Melanie Notarstefano 12    2) 2454 Meghan Walsh 11           
     3) 2453 Laurie Semetsis 13         4) 2452 Rachel Paul 12            
 13 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   12:19.98  
     1) 317 Sarah Dorrell 11            2) 314 Alyn Carr 13               
     3) 323 Kendall Wiles 14            4) 313 Hannah Brown 12            
 14 Achilles Tc-Nc                                     12:23.78  
     1) 36 Jenna Christensen 11         2) 38 Erin Foshee 11              
     3) 39 Sheridan Jordan 11           4) 37 Deanna Foshee 11            
 15 Grovers Mill Rc-Nj                                 12:25.24  
     1) 1144 Ingrid Simon 11            2) 1138 Ashleigh Delemos 11       
     3) 1141 Emily Mauro 11             4) 1140 Caroline Kellner 12       
 16 Mountain View Tc-Va                                12:27.34  
     1) 1900 Mackenzie Davis 12         2) 1903 Meshala Morton 14         
     3) 1904 Jenny Westerholm 12        4) 1902 Kimberley Ficenec 12      
 17 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                    12:27.41  
     1) 3228 Colleen Sands 14           2) 3227 Meaghan Dowd 12           
     3) 3226 Amy Collins 13             4) 3230 Laura Williamson 12       
 18 Bobcat Tc-Va                                       12:30.64  
     1) 340 Marina Capalbo 11           2) 343 Jasmine Hill 14            
     3) 342 Ellison Grove 14            4) 341 Nicole Carter 13           
 19 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                   12:32.11  
     1) 1326 Alexa Sakorafos 12         2) 1325 Alexandra Kaeslin 12      
     3) 1327 Jessica Wojnicki 14        4) 1323 Maggie Christe 13         
 20 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                  12:34.34  
     1) 3452 Abigail Pohl 13            2) 3453 Alexandra Rigobon 12      
     3) 3454 Charlotte Walmsley 12      4) 3451 Olivia Brackett 12        
 21 Bernards Tc-Nj                                     12:35.27  
     1) 241 Elizabeth Sharkey 11        2) 242 Courtney Waite 11          
     3) 240 Katherine Gunson 13         4) 239 Dana Giordano 12           
 22 Penfield Tc-Ny                                     12:36.51  
     1) 2187 Katie Lembo 14             2) 2197 Whitney Vaughn 11         
     3) 2193 Ilana Schnaufer 13         4) 2188 Leila Mantilla 12         
 23 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                 12:41.52  
     1) 1273 Marrianne Bartalotta 14    2) 1275 Anna DellaRatta 11        
     3) 1274 Caroline Brown 13          4) 1277 Colleen Schmidt 11        
 24 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                   12:41.64  
     1) 1697 Shannon McBrien 12         2) 1702 Heather Sweeney 12        
     3) 1701 Amanda Schmidt 11          4) 1698 Kara McKenna 14           
 25 Lady Lions-MA                                      12:46.30  
     1) 1509 Kristi Pisarik 11          2) 1507 Alanah Busby 11           
     3) 1508 Jennie Pisarik 13          4) 1510 Alli Wood 14              
 26 Western Branch Tc-Va                               12:48.77  
     1) 3351 Katie Bishop 12            2) 3368 Simone Epps 11            
     3) 3381 Javette Lee 12             4) 3402 Natalie Wynn 11           
 27 Shaker T+F Club-NY                                 12:50.04  
     1) 2494 Kayleigh Lavander 13       2) 2496 Emily Vandenburgh 12      
     3) 2495 Melissa Sheridan 11        4) 2492 Christine Coughlin 11     
 28 Lafayette Tc-La                                    12:54.06  
     1) 1517 Kaylei Esfeller 13         2) 1519 Cherise Mason 11          
     3) 1518 Kelci Lyons 11             4) 1520 Genevieve Roy 11          
 29 Whitman Tc-Ma                                      12:58.90  
     1) 3449 Gianna Cacciatore 13       2) 3450 melanie collins 13        
     3) 3447 Abby Baker 13              4) 3448 Rachael Baker 13          
 30 William Hall Tc-Ct                                 13:03.77  
     1) 3462 Elena Jay 11               2) 3465 Megan O'Brien 11          
     3) 3466 Morgan Roche 11            4) 3464 Claire O'Brien 13         
 31 Westerly Tc-Ri                                     13:03.93  
     1) 3332 Hanssen Adeline 13         2) 3337 Sidoli Isabel 13          
     3) 3338 Jill Levcowich 11          4) 3333 Jackie Burr 14            
 32 Academy Of The Holy Names                          13:06.27  
     1) 30 Kaitlin Close 15             2) 29 Molly Allen 12              
     3) 33 Jennifer Stodgell 11         4) 34 Leah Triller 14             
 33 Eagles Elite Tc-Ny                                 13:20.96  
     1) 842 Courtney Lewis 14           2) 843 Morgan Mastin 11           
     3) 845 Breonica Smith 12           4) 841 Hannah Groshner 12         
 34 MavRunners-NC                                      13:31.61  
     1) 1705 Caitlyn Colo 12            2) 1703 Taylor Berry 12           
     3) 1717 Brittany Fritz 12          4) 1718 Alden Kessenich 14        
 35 Manchester Tc-Va                                   13:35.16  
     1) 1676 Adrian Walker 12           2) 1673 Biola Famimiko 12         
     3) 1677 Megan Weast 12             4) 1674 Sara Ray 14               
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) 1451 Taylor Driscoll 13         2) 1452 Kelly Fredette 11         
     3) 1458 Molly Pezzulo 11           4) 1455 Sydney King 11            
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny                                           DNS  
     1) 1449 Amanda Borroughs 11        2) Cassidy Driscoll 14            
     3) Margaret MacDonald 12           4) 1454 Keelin Hollowood 12       
 -- Mount Saint Dominic Acade                               DNS  
     1) 1862 Ashlynn Fields 12          2) 1864 Caitlin Naughton 11       
     3) 1863 Kathleen McCurdy 12        4) 1861 Amanda Corbosiero 14      
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
==========================================================================
    National: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
                       ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
        Meet: M 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
                       ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  32.73   9  10   
     1) 3373 Desmonae Gray 11           2) 3380 Shamia Lassiter 12        
     3) 3394 Taranisha Taylor 12        4) 3389 Jamesha Richard 12        
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj                                        32.97   8   8   
     1) 669 Kiana Winston 13            2) 646 Amber Ballew 13            
     3) 657 Whitney Jackson 12          4) 664 Kayann Richards 11         
  3 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                             33.71   7   6   
     1) 1429 Michelle Anthony 11        2) 1431 Katherine Cavanaugh 12    
     3) 1434 Belot Odrine 12            4) 1433 Saralee Martelly 11       
  4 McDonogh Tc-Md                                        33.87   4   5   
     1) 1737 Nancy Holt 12              2) 1732 Jessica Caldwell 12       
     3) 1742 Jasmine Robinson 11        4) 1734 Autumne Franklin 12       
  5 Hoover Tc-Al                                          34.05   8   4   
     1) 1284 Sarah Sanford 14           2) 1286 Olivia Tofani 12          
     3) 1280 Chalandra Gooden 12        4) 1285 Jessica Shelley 11        
  6 Newak Tech Tc-Nj                                      34.08   9   3   
     1) 3588 Gifty Amankawh 12          2) 3024 Natalie McAlister 12      
     3) 3591 Sabratina Rojas 12         4) 3587 Iana Amsterdam 13         
  7 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                       34.13   4   2   
     1) 1559 Rachel Delony 13           2) 1561 Dawnyshia Griffin 13      
     3) 1560 Montasia Golden 11         4) 1562 Brie Jackson 11           
  8 Waltham Tc-Ma                                         34.20   4   1   
     1) 3256 Kayla Wong 12              2) 3250 Carla Forbes 13           
     3) 3248 Steph Brown 12             4) 3251 Amy Ren 11                
  9 Eagleville Elite-PA                                   34.27   5 
     1) 852 Gabby Becattini 11          2) 856 Haley Kramer 11            
     3) 859 Elizabeth Shadle 12         4) 861 Emma Sullivan 12           
 10 Pine Bush Tc-Ny                                       34.98   4 
     1) 2239 ToniAnn Werner 11          2) 2231 Danielle Coburn 12        
     3) 2232 Nicole Kulaga 11           4) 2237 Alexandra Parise 11       
 11 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                                  35.10   2 
     1) 1898 Elizabeth Turnley 11       2) 1894 Margaret Donnell 12       
     3) 1891 Elizabeth Coleman 12       4) 1899 Virginia White 12         
 12 Wallingford Tc-Pa                                     35.22   3 
     1) 3233 Rachel Van Metre 12        2) 3231 Jenny Carey 13            
     3) 3232 Rachel Clark 11            4) 3234 Michelle Zoch 12          
 13 Lenape Elite-NJ                                       35.29   8 
     1) 1578 Evann Thompson 12          2) 1579 Shaya Wilkerson 12        
     3) 1572 Ally Gallagher 12          4) 1568 Allison Cox 14            
 14 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 35.32   2 
     1) 938 Taylor Tucker 13            2) 928 Eva-Mallay Atcherson 12    
     3) 927 Javonne Antoine 14          4) 934 Chelsie Stevens 12         
 15 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    35.35   3 
     1) 1971 Alicia Donaldson 14        2) 1972 Alyssa McDonald 14        
     3) 1973 Catherine Morris 14        4) 1975 Johari Yeiser 13          
 16 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                      35.45   7 
     1) 3563 Marilyn Allen 12           2) 2248 Sara Hayduchok 13         
     3) 2249 Christina LiPuma 12        4) 2251 Dziekonska Patrycja 14    
 17 Winslow Elite-NJ                                      35.56   9 
     1) 3511 Cidae'a Woods 14           2) 3510 Ste'yce McNeil 12         
     3) 3506 Semetrius Baxter 13        4) 3508 Shequ'ell Higgs 13        
 18 Franklin Tc-Nj                                        35.58   5 
     1) 1026 Opeyemi Osuntuyi 12        2) 1024 Ayanna Ali 11             
     3) 1025 Danielle Delgado 14        4) 1027 Rayanna Schnarr 12        
 19 Seneca Tc-Nj                                          35.70   6 
     1) 2489 Erica Light 12             2) 2488 Christina Gall 11         
     3) 2490 Colleen McDowell 11        4) 2487 Smith Chloe 11            
 20 Hamilton Tc-Ma                                        35.80   8 
     1) 1175 Tyler Parady 11            2) 1177 Camilla Worsfold 12       
     3) 1174 Tess Obenschain 12         4) 1176 Natalie White 11          
 21 Summit Tc-Nj                                          36.02   5 
     1) 2759 Daria Chadwick 12          2) 2760 Aleixa Diaz 12            
     3) 2762 Lauren Ng 13               4) 2761 Kelly Diaz 11             
 22 Highlanders Tc-Nj                                     36.20   7  36.193
     1) 1227 Lucy Dawson 11             2) 1234 Amanda Sabarese 11        
     3) 1229 Kelly Goense 12            4) 1233 Rachel Nilan 12           
 23 Immaculate Heart Academy                              36.20   5  36.194
     1) 1316 Gina Carlino 12            2) 1322 Shaye Wisse 14            
     3) 1317 Mary Flanagan 11           4) 1315 Jen Capone 12             
 23 Northport Tc-Ny                                       36.20   2  36.194
     1) 2050 Stephanie Quinn 12         2) 2043 Ashley Candelora 11       
     3) 2046 Meagan Hartough 11         4) 2051 Sara Ronde 12             
 25 Buena Tc-Nj                                           36.61   6 
     1) 432 Ashley Roman 11             2) 430 Andrea Olsen 13            
     3) 434 Casey Sturts 13             4) 429 Helena Leyrer 12           
 26 Cranford Tc-Nj                                        36.73   6 
     1) 712 Rebecca Shimonov 12         2) 709 Devon Cacchione 12         
     3) 711 Megan Schetelich 12         4) 710 Bryanna Grant 13           
 27 Lady Stars Tc-Ny                                      36.75   1 
     1) 1511 Katie Osborne 12           2) 1515 Jessica Wheeler 12        
     3) 1512 Justine Seliger 13         4) 1513 Hannah Szumloz 14         
 28 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             38.07   6 
     1) 3381 Javette Lee 12             2) 3366 Tiffany Ellick 12         
     3) 3387 Devin Mitchell 13          4) 3396 Ramona Thomas 11          
 29 Sachem North Tc-Ny                                    38.25   1 
     1) 2462 Samantha Swift 11          2) 2458 Mishaina Joseph 11        
     3) 2456 Krystal Cheng 11           4) 2457 Andrea Hegarty 12         
 30 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                             38.31   1 
     1) 1333 Kristel Estrella 11        2) 1331 Cassidy Danyko 12         
     3) 1336 Savannah Graham 12         4) 1344 Aeisha McDavid 11         
 -- Randolph Tc-Nj                                          DNS   7 
     1) 2380 Samantha Kral 13           2) 2377 Jessica Knierim 11        
     3) 2375 Katrina Jackson 13         4) 2384 Kara Scheideler 11        
 -- Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                   DNS   9 
     1) 296 Alexis Stroman 11           2) 298 Danielle Wheatley 13       
     3) 293 Brielyn Rogers 13           4) 288 Paulette Fogle 11          
 -- South Shore Tc-Ny-Brookll                               DNS   3 
     1) 2555 Ashli Dudley 13            2) 2556 Monique Flemming 11       
     3) 2557 Kenya Outram 11            4) 2558 Katisha Simmons 11        
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 Startng Height:  5-3; Progression:  5-5, 5-7, 5-8.75, 5-10.5,
 6-0.5, 6-2, 6-3.25
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M    6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA        
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX 
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC      
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1764 Taylor Burke        11 Medina, OH               1.80m    5-10.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  3104 Madeline Morrow     12 Canton, OH               1.75m    5-08.75   7   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3201 Joanne Imbert       11 Valley Stream, NY        1.75m    5-08.75   7   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2480 Sarah Palmer        11 Schuylerville, NY        1.75m    5-08.75   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2983 Thea LaFond         11 Silver Spring, MD        1.70m    5-07.00   3.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1392 Alexa Williams      11 Springfield, NJ          1.70m    5-07.00   3.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   498 Hannah Stone        12 Thurmont, MD             1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1131 Chelsea Utley       11 Virginia Beach, VA       1.70m    5-07.00   1   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2206 Anne Holland        11 Perkasie, PA             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1838 Fiona Paladino      11 Skillman, NJ             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1783 Kaylea Morse        11 Mexico, NY               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2953 Kristen McDonagh    11 Mansfield, MA            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1402 Sarah Graham        11 Raleigh, NC              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14  3217 Taylor Hudson       11 Victor, NY               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15    85 Moira Cronin        11 andover, MA              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16   984 Amanda Burkey       13 Fairport, NY             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  1079 Megan McClosky      14 Fort Washington, PA      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 17  1571 Kelsey Evancho      11 Medford, NJ              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 17  2605 Taylor Morgan       12 Plymouth Meeting, P      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 17  3088 Victoria Shaffer    12 Pittsford, NY            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  3098 Stephanie Izard     12 Tonawanda, NY            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 21  3059 Eliza Bell          11 Deansboro, NY            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3001 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN              NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --  3272 Jessica Armand      14 Warwick, NY                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --  3285 Sydney Cook         11 Boone, NC                   NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   544 Kelley Anne Stuetz  13 Glenside, PA                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am on March 13; Flight 2 at 1:00pm on March 13
 Starting Height:  11-8.5; Progression:  12-2.5, 12-6.25,
 12-10.25, 13-2.25, 13-6.25, 13-10, 1`4-0.5, 14-2.75
    National: N 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M    14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                
      Armory: A    13-07  3/10/2010   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman: F 12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA             
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: S 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   492 Morgann LeLeux      11 New Iberia, LA           4.17m   13-08.25  10   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.17 4.34 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   868 Sydney White        12 Kernersville, NC         3.92m   12-10.25   8   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    57 Cameron Overstreet  11 Mechanicsville, VA       3.92m   12-10.25   6   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1374 Megan Clark         12 Highland Falls, NY       3.82m   12-06.25   5   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1689 Victoria Wesley     11 Marine City, MI          3.82m   12-06.25   4   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1602 Robin Bone          12 London, ON               3.72m   12-02.50   3   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  1266 Lindsey Enders      11 Melbourne, FL            3.72m   12-02.50   2   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8  3150 Heather Ballew      11 Longview, TX             3.72m   12-02.50   1   
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  1537 Kassie Powell       11 Durand, MI               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  3117 Larisa Debich       12 Greensburg, PA           3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  3145 Kaitlin Petrillose  11 austin, TX               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2856 Dana Schweiger      11 Toms River, NJ           3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  2066 Monica Pechanic     11 Easton, PA               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  1497 Katie Rancourt      12 Caledonia, MI            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 14  1195 Meredith Driskell   12 Buda, TX                 3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 14  3246 Carissa Leonardi    11 Cortlandt Manor, NY      3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 14  1196 Chaney Turney       11 Buda, TX                 3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 14  1766 Alexandra Wasik     11 Medina, OH               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 19  3212 Catherine Shih      11 Bedminster, NJ           3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2409 Kayla Polcari       11 Ridgewood, NJ               NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  3100 Karmen Auble        14 Warsaw, NY                  NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  3531 Stephanie Oleson    11 Glen Allen, VA             DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 --  3152 Shelby Poncik       12 Needville, TX              DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
        Meet: M 20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA     
      Armory: A    20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-00.25  1/30/2008   Jen Clayton, Suffern, NY                 
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3250 Carla Forbes        13 Waltham, MA              5.93m   19-05.50  10   
      5.82m  5.52m  5.69m  5.53m  5.72m  5.93m
  2  2743 Sarah Bowens        12 Suffern, NY              5.85m   19-02.50   8   
      5.85m  5.61m  5.41m  5.17m  FOUL  5.66m
  3   361 Brittany Owens      12 Boise, ID                5.83m   19-01.50   6   
      5.69m  5.83m  5.74m  5.43m  FOUL  5.48m
  4  2426 Christina Crawford  11 Belleville, MI           5.81m   19-00.75   5   
      5.81m  FOUL  4.88m  5.09m  5.30m  FOUL
  5    10 Jordan Matthews     12 Glenside, PA             5.72m   18-09.25   4   
      5.54m  5.72m  5.12m  5.24m  5.54m  FOUL
  6   751 Maya Walton         11 Danbury, CT              5.65m   18-06.50   3   
      FOUL  5.65m  5.53m  5.30m  5.51m  5.49m
  7  3140 Kari Heck           12 Sioux Falls, SD          5.61m   18-05.00   2   
      5.50m  5.61m  FOUL  5.61m  FOUL  5.46m
  8  2540 Mariah Browne       11 Monmouth Junction,       5.59m   18-04.25   1   
      4.95m  5.20m  5.59m  4.95m  5.42m  5.39m
  9  2051 Sara Ronde          12 East Setauket, NY        5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  5.29m            
 10    32 Klarissa Ricks      11 Albany, NY               5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.41m  5.54m  5.33m            
 11  3010 Dannielle Davis     11 Raleigh, NC              5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.42m  5.53m  5.31m            
 12  1287 Royal Cheatham      12 Providence, RI           5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.04m  5.53m  5.16m            
 13  2922 Jasmine Watts       11 Carmel, IN               5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.02m  5.31m  5.46m            
 14  3159 Siobhan Ford-Holla  11 Chester, VA              5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  4.87m  5.19m            
 15  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA             5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.42m            
 16  1203 Jenira Shufford     12 Newport News, VA         5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.07m            
 17  2588 Traci Hicks         12 Long Beach, CA           5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.05m  5.00m  5.30m            
 18   646 Amber Ballew        13 Maplewood, NJ            5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.27m            
 18  1755 Camille Edwards     11 Brooklyn, NY             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.13m  5.20m  5.27m            
 20  3587 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newak Tech Tc-Nj         5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.25m            
 21  3058 Mikayla Pearce      12 Cheektowaga, NY          5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.13m  5.08m  5.24m            
 22  1387 Ashley Palmer       11 Phoenix, NY              5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.65m  4.96m  5.08m            
 --  2033 Teaunne Cuthbertso  12 Spencer, NC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3397 Keilah Tyson        11 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    National: N 44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
        Meet: M 42-02.75  3/10/2007   Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules, CA         
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
      Armory: A 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA  
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2882 Ciarra Brewer       11 Union City, CA          12.71m   41-08.50  10   
      10.28m  12.55m  12.69m  12.66m  12.71m  12.20m
  2  2582 Melia Cox           11 Long Beach, CA          12.40m   40-08.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2983 Thea LaFond         11 Silver Spring, MD       12.17m   39-11.25   6   
      12.17m  11.98m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  12.03m
  4  3159 Siobhan Ford-Holla  11 Chester, VA             12.15m   39-10.50   5   
      11.84m  11.76m  11.84m  11.60m  11.94m  12.15m
  5  3149 Jennifer Madu       12 Waxahachie, TX          12.15m   39-10.50   4   
      12.15m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6  1237 Ellie Ewere         11 hillsborough, NJ        11.93m   39-01.75   3   
      11.72m  11.85m  11.90m  11.66m  11.93m  11.59m
  7  1732 Jessica Caldwell    12 Randallstown, MD        11.90m   39-00.50   2   
      11.64m  11.78m  11.21m  11.74m  11.69m  11.90m
  8  3587 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newak Tech Tc-Nj        11.82m   38-09.50   1   
      11.57m  11.76m  11.82m  11.50m  11.68m  FOUL
  9  3373 Desmonae Gray       11 Chesapeake, VA          11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.54m  11.45m  11.73m         
 10  1560 Montasia Golden     11 Mechanicsville, VA      11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.65m         
 11  3023 Adefunke Sonaike    12 Belle Mead, NJ          11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.53m  11.63m  11.36m         
 12   823 Achsah Brice        12 Greensboro, NC          11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.26m  11.02m         
 13   783 Tsian Haywood       11 Bronx, NY               11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.26m  11.51m  11.37m         
 14   293 Brielyn Rogers      13 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.40m  11.25m  11.47m         
 15  3629 Tiyi Boone          11 Newburgh Tc-Ny          11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  11.02m  11.15m           
 16  3250 Carla Forbes        13 Waltham, MA             11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.06m  11.43m  11.21m           
 17   949 Molly Shapiro       12 Troy, NY                11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.41m         
 18  3505 Janae Wilson        12 Windsor, CT             11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.78m  10.84m  11.27m         
 19   852 Gabby Becattini     11 Lansdale, PA            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   691 Olivia Jebb         12 New Windsor, NY         11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.13m  10.96m  11.23m         
 21  3058 Mikayla Pearce      12 Cheektowaga, NY         11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.09m  11.00m  11.22m         
 22  1387 Ashley Palmer       11 Phoenix, NY             11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.52m  10.69m  11.20m         
 23  2540 Mariah Browne       11 Monmouth Junction,      11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.50m  10.52m  11.14m         
 24   833 Francesca Evans     12 Burlington, NC          10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25  3092 Tiara Mitchell      11 Roslyn, NY              10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.87m  10.94m  10.63m         
 26   927 Javonne Antoine     14 Bladensburg, MD         10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.71m  10.86m  FOUL         
 27  3098 Stephanie Izard     12 Tonawanda, NY           10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.56m  10.63m  10.23m         
 --  2568 Shemiah Brooks      12 High Point, NC            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2883 Tessa Runels        11 Union City, CA             DNS            
 --  2743 Sarah Bowens        12 Suffern, NY                DNS            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    National: N 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet: M 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Armory: A 52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA       
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC   
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA  
      Senior: S 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2610 Christina Hillman   11 Magnolia, DE            14.88m   48-10.00  10   
      14.34m  14.00m  13.48m  14.32m  14.80m  14.88m
  2  1731 Jackie Leppelmeier  11 McComb, OH              14.85m   48-08.75   8   
      14.08m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL
  3  2810 Shelby Ashe         11 Throw1deep, GA          14.52m   47-07.75   6   
      12.42m  13.66m  13.33m  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL
  4  2820 Daina Levy          11 Throw1deep, GA          13.97m   45-10.00   5   
      FOUL  13.75m  13.87m  13.44m  13.97m  13.92m
  5  1319 Theresa Picciallo   12 Washington Twp, NJ      13.59m   44-07.00   4   
      13.59m  FOUL  12.80m  12.58m  13.10m  12.52m
  6  2822 Torie Owers         12 Throw1Deep, GA          13.55m   44-05.50   3   
      12.82m  13.55m  12.53m  FOUL  12.98m  13.19m
  7   564 Rochelle Evans      12 Christiansburg, VA      13.50m   44-03.50   2   
      12.54m  13.37m  13.28m  13.50m  13.42m  12.80m
  8  2573 Rachel Serafin      11 Youngwood, PA           13.42m   44-00.50   1   
      FOUL  12.30m  13.42m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2827 Jianna Williams     11 Throw1Deep, GA          13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.19m  13.29m  13.30m         
 10  3031 Janiece Rose        11 Franklinville, NJ       13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.23m  12.36m  13.13m         
 11  1223 Alisha Bradshaw     11 Charlotte, NC           13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.18m  13.01m  12.01m         
 12   274 Adrienne Alexander  12 Brooklyn, NY            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.65m  12.86m  FOUL         
 13  3200 Cherraine Davis     12 Southington, CT         12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.50m  11.84m         
 14  2502 Sam Kosa            11 Clifton Park, NY        12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.68m  10.28m  12.65m         
 15  2778 Apresha Hampton     11 Teaneck, NJ             12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  FOUL         
 16   175 Ali Tolich          11 Austintown, OH          12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  11.99m  12.26m         
 17  3120 Margo Britton       11 Marietta, PA            12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.98m  11.02m  12.09m         
 18  3116 Anna McCloskey      11 Glen Mills, PA          11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.11m  11.80m  11.50m         
 19  1555 Cathy Liebowitz     11 Lebanon, NH             11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.46m  11.48m  FOUL         
 20  2823 Monica Phillips     12 Throw1deep, GA          11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21  2814 Taylor DuPont       11 Throw1deep, GA          11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.56m  FOUL  11.08m           
 22  3313 Nia Barnes          11 West Orange, NJ         10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  10.23m  10.36m         
 --  1096 Jazmine Banks       11 Gloucester, VA             DNS            
 --  2217 Spring Gamble       11 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 
Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    National: N 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
        Meet: M    61-04  3/12/2010   Melissa Kurzdorfer, Lancaster, NY        
   NSIC Meet: I 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta ,GA     
      Armory: A 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O    57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA            
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2810 Shelby Ashe         11 Throw1deep, GA          20.79m   68-02.50  10   
      FOUL  20.39m  18.99m  20.79m  20.08m  19.84m
  2  2820 Daina Levy          11 Throw1deep, GA          18.35m   60-02.50   8   
      FOUL  16.77m  18.35m  17.12m  FOUL  18.13m
  3  2827 Jianna Williams     11 Throw1Deep, GA          18.07m   59-03.50   6   
      16.59m  17.86m  17.43m  17.52m  16.99m  18.07m
  4   512 Aleide Fernandes    11 Central Falls, RI       17.61m   57-09.50   5   
      FOUL  15.80m  16.86m  FOUL  17.61m  16.50m
  5  2814 Taylor DuPont       11 Throw1deep, GA          16.68m   54-08.75   4   
      16.08m  16.44m  16.10m  16.23m  16.68m  15.93m
  6   325 Karina Foster       11 Bloomfield, CT          16.17m   53-00.75   3   
      16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  15.43m  16.04m  15.82m
  7  2500 Savannah Gordon     11 Clifton Park, NY        15.51m   50-10.75   2   
      12.91m  15.09m  14.75m  FOUL  15.06m  15.51m
  8  2823 Monica Phillips     12 Throw1deep, GA          15.33m   50-03.50   1   
      15.26m  15.33m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  15.08m
  9  1731 Jackie Leppelmeier  11 McComb, OH              14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.79m  FOUL           
 10   175 Ali Tolich          11 Austintown, OH          14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  3136 Robyn McFetters     11 Barrington, RI          14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.05m  14.78m  FOUL         
 12  1555 Cathy Liebowitz     11 Lebanon, NH             14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  13.30m  12.74m         
 13   513 Kadijah Johnson     11 Centrall Falls, RI      14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  14.61m           
 14  3070 Dominique Darby     12 Grahamsville, NY        14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  11.58m  13.55m         
 15  1628 Imani White         11 Middle Island, NY       14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m         
 16  2230 Maggie Dufault      12 Warwick, RI             14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.35m  14.09m  12.08m         
 17  2425 Grace Janes         12 Newport, RI             13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.90m  13.94m         
 18   588 Amber Jones         11 Providence, RI          13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.54m  13.64m  12.90m           
 19  2499 Corrine Furjanic    11 Clifton Park, NY        13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  13.39m         
 20  3293 Theresa Seide       11 Huber Heights, OH       13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.18m           
 21  1390 Adrienne Thornton   12 boston, MA              13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.26m         
 22  2819 Diamond Higgins     11 Throw1deep, GA          13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  12.68m         
 23  3560 Brittany Christian  11 Unatttached-NY-S        13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.44m  13.22m         
 24   583 Ann Dagrin          12 Providence, RI          12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  12.50m  12.03m         
 25   514 Venetcia Ortiz      13 Centrall Falls, RI      11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.57m  11.77m  11.70m         
 26   109 Katie Perry         11 Rochester, NY           11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.77m         
 27   511 Jennifer Cabral     12 Centrall Falls, RI      11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.66m  10.54m  11.60m         
 28  2306 Becky Cousens       12 Portsmouth, RI          11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.35m  10.78m  11.13m         
 29   594 Manuela Vadis       12 Providence, RI          10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  10.22m  9.90m         
 30   593 Ashley Tavarez      11 Providence, RI           8.23m   27-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.23m         
 --  2824 Avana Story         12 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2905 Brittany Crittende  12 Destin, FL             2:20.05   1    823
  2  1974 Amira Privott-Yeis  11 New Rochelle, NY       2:25.33   2    753
  3  1446 Abbie McKinney      11 Brentwood, TN          2:26.73   2    734
  4  2784 Maddie Treasure     11 Knoxville, TN          2:27.14   2    729
  5  3294 Ivy Horn            12 Waynesfield, OH        2:27.20   2    728
  6  2861 Rachel Chernaskey   11 Gilbertsville, PA      2:28.55   2    711
  7  1396 Michaela Birek      11 Raleigh, NC            2:29.42   2    700
  8  2404 Sarah DeVita        11 Ridgewood, NJ          2:29.70   2    697
  9  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA           2:31.30   2    677
 10  2869 Jasmine Hall        11 CA, CA                 2:31.45   2    675
 11  3001 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN         2:34.81   1    634
 12  3016 Hillary Holmes      12 Exeter, NH             2:35.58   2    625
 13  2906 Jessica Harrison    12 Destin, FL             2:37.79   1    598
 14   280 Lindsey Bethel      12 Forestville, MD        2:40.45   1    568
 15  3400 Chelsea Wright      13 Chesapeake, VA         2:40.78   1    564
 16    93 Jess Salley         11 andover, MA            2:42.18   1    548
 17  2073 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Vienna, VA             2:47.30   1    492
 18  2074 Jennifer Markin     11 Vienna, VA             2:47.53   1    490
 19   293 Brielyn Rogers      13 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:55.23   2    411
 20  3024 Natalie McAlister   12 Bloomfield, NJ         2:58.22   1    382
 21  1511 Katie Osborne       12 Cicero, NY             3:00.72   1    359
 22  1672 Michaela Read       12 Manasquan, NJ          3:02.82   1    339
 --   298 Danielle Wheatley   13 Forestville, MD            DNS   1 
 --  1579 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Medford, NJ                DNS   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA              8.69   3    976 8.07
  2  2869 Jasmine Hall        11 CA, CA                    9.12   6    885 8.47
  3  3294 Ivy Horn            12 Waynesfield, OH           9.15   5    879 8.48
  4  2404 Sarah DeVita        11 Ridgewood, NJ             9.16   1    877 8.50
  5  3024 Natalie McAlister   12 Bloomfield, NJ            9.24   2    860 8.58
  6  3016 Hillary Holmes      12 Exeter, NH                9.29   4    850 8.61
  7  1396 Michaela Birek      11 Raleigh, NC               9.30   1    848 8.64
  8  2073 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Vienna, VA                9.36   6    836 8.70
  9  2784 Maddie Treasure     11 Knoxville, TN             9.44   3    820 8.79
 10  2905 Brittany Crittende  12 Destin, FL                9.44   1    820 8.79
 11  1446 Abbie McKinney      11 Brentwood, TN             9.47   1    814 8.82
 12  1974 Amira Privott-Yeis  11 New Rochelle, NY          9.52   5    804 8.86
 13   293 Brielyn Rogers      13 Upper Marlboro, MD        9.53   2    802 8.85
 14  1511 Katie Osborne       12 Cicero, NY                9.64   4    781 8.96
 15  2861 Rachel Chernaskey   11 Gilbertsville, PA         9.65   2    779 8.98
 16   298 Danielle Wheatley   13 Forestville, MD           9.80   2    750 9.05
 17  1672 Michaela Read       12 Manasquan, NJ             9.98   5    716 9.19
 18  2074 Jennifer Markin     11 Vienna, VA               10.19   6    677 9.46
 19    93 Jess Salley         11 andover, MA              10.37   5    644 9.60
 20  3001 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           10.41   4    637 9.69
 21  2906 Jessica Harrison    12 Destin, FL               10.42   3    636 9.67
 22   280 Lindsey Bethel      12 Forestville, MD          11.06   3    527 10.28
 23  3400 Chelsea Wright      13 Chesapeake, VA           11.50   6    457 10.67
 --  1579 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Medford, NJ                DNS   4 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA             1.76m    5-09.25    928
  2  2869 Jasmine Hall        11 CA, CA                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
  3  1974 Amira Privott-Yeis  11 New Rochelle, NY         1.64m    5-04.50    783
  3    93 Jess Salley         11 andover, MA              1.64m    5-04.50    783
  5  1672 Michaela Read       12 Manasquan, NJ            1.61m    5-03.25    747
  5  2073 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Vienna, VA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
  7  3016 Hillary Holmes      12 Exeter, NH               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  7  2404 Sarah DeVita        11 Ridgewood, NJ            1.58m    5-02.25    712
  7  2906 Jessica Harrison    12 Destin, FL               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  7  3294 Ivy Horn            12 Waynesfield, OH          1.58m    5-02.25    712
 11  1446 Abbie McKinney      11 Brentwood, TN            1.55m    5-01.00    678
 11  3001 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           1.55m    5-01.00    678
 13   293 Brielyn Rogers      13 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.52m    4-11.75    644
 13   280 Lindsey Bethel      12 Forestville, MD          1.52m    4-11.75    644
 13  2861 Rachel Chernaskey   11 Gilbertsville, PA        1.52m    4-11.75    644
 13  1396 Michaela Birek      11 Raleigh, NC              1.52m    4-11.75    644
 17  2784 Maddie Treasure     11 Knoxville, TN            1.49m    4-10.50    610
 17  3024 Natalie McAlister   12 Bloomfield, NJ           1.49m    4-10.50    610
 19  1511 Katie Osborne       12 Cicero, NY               1.46m    4-09.50    577
 20  2074 Jennifer Markin     11 Vienna, VA               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 21  2905 Brittany Crittende  12 Destin, FL               1.34m    4-04.75    449
 22  3400 Chelsea Wright      13 Chesapeake, VA           1.31m    4-03.50    419
 --  1579 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Medford, NJ                DNS            
 --   298 Danielle Wheatley   13 Forestville, MD            DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA             5.89m   19-04.00    816
      5.62m  5.89m  5.58m            
  2  3016 Hillary Holmes      12 Exeter, NH               5.29m   17-04.25    640
      4.89m  5.19m  5.29m            
  3  2869 Jasmine Hall        11 CA, CA                   5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.38m  5.17m  5.25m            
  4  2784 Maddie Treasure     11 Knoxville, TN            5.14m   16-10.50    598
      5.14m  5.01m  5.09m            
  5  1446 Abbie McKinney      11 Brentwood, TN            5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.12m  FOUL  4.71m            
  6  2404 Sarah DeVita        11 Ridgewood, NJ            5.10m   16-08.75    587
      FOUL  5.04m  5.10m            
  7  1396 Michaela Birek      11 Raleigh, NC              5.09m   16-08.50    584
      5.06m  5.01m  5.09m            
  8  2861 Rachel Chernaskey   11 Gilbertsville, PA        5.02m   16-05.75    565
      4.95m  5.02m  4.71m            
  9  2073 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Vienna, VA               4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.83m  4.96m  FOUL            
  9  3294 Ivy Horn            12 Waynesfield, OH          4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.56m  4.96m  4.96m            
 11  2905 Brittany Crittende  12 Destin, FL               4.89m   16-00.50    530
      FOUL  4.89m  4.72m            
 12  1974 Amira Privott-Yeis  11 New Rochelle, NY         4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.80m  4.88m  4.80m            
 13   293 Brielyn Rogers      13 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.74m   15-06.75    490
      4.68m  FOUL  4.74m            
 14  2074 Jennifer Markin     11 Vienna, VA               4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.43m  4.69m  4.42m            
 15   280 Lindsey Bethel      12 Forestville, MD          4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.46m  4.64m  FOUL            
 16  1511 Katie Osborne       12 Cicero, NY               4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.63m  4.28m  3.94m            
 17  3024 Natalie McAlister   12 Bloomfield, NJ           4.58m   15-00.50    448
      4.35m  4.16m  4.58m            
 18  3400 Chelsea Wright      13 Chesapeake, VA           4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.31m  4.44m  4.55m            
 18  3001 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.55m  3.84m  4.17m            
 20  1672 Michaela Read       12 Manasquan, NJ            4.49m   14-08.75    426
      3.95m  4.47m  4.49m            
 20    93 Jess Salley         11 andover, MA              4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.42m  4.49m  3.95m            
 22  2906 Jessica Harrison    12 Destin, FL               4.26m   13-11.75    369
      4.13m  4.26m  3.94m            
 --   298 Danielle Wheatley   13 Forestville, MD            DNS            
 --  1579 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Medford, NJ                DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1446 Abbie McKinney      11 Brentwood, TN           10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.06m  10.61m  10.40m            
  2  2869 Jasmine Hall        11 CA, CA                  10.44m   34-03.00    558
      10.00m  9.66m  10.44m            
  3  2784 Maddie Treasure     11 Knoxville, TN           10.26m   33-08.00    546
      9.80m  FOUL  10.26m            
  4  3294 Ivy Horn            12 Waynesfield, OH         10.16m   33-04.00    540
      9.38m  9.64m  10.16m            
  5   280 Lindsey Bethel      12 Forestville, MD          9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.76m  9.16m  9.73m            
  6  3001 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.66m  9.35m  9.29m            
  7   293 Brielyn Rogers      13 Upper Marlboro, MD       9.05m   29-08.25    467
      7.93m  9.05m  8.84m            
  8  2905 Brittany Crittende  12 Destin, FL               8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.03m  8.78m  8.93m            
  9  2906 Jessica Harrison    12 Destin, FL               8.74m   28-08.25    447
      7.81m  8.74m  8.42m            
 10  1511 Katie Osborne       12 Cicero, NY               8.72m   28-07.50    446
      8.29m  8.27m  8.72m            
 11  1974 Amira Privott-Yeis  11 New Rochelle, NY         8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.23m  8.12m  8.67m            
 12  1396 Michaela Birek      11 Raleigh, NC              8.61m   28-03.00    439
      FOUL  8.07m  8.61m            
 13  2861 Rachel Chernaskey   11 Gilbertsville, PA        8.55m   28-00.75    435
      7.88m  8.28m  8.55m            
 14  3024 Natalie McAlister   12 Bloomfield, NJ           8.54m   28-00.25    434
      FOUL  8.13m  8.54m            
 15  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA             7.93m   26-00.25    395
      7.24m  7.91m  7.93m            
 16  2404 Sarah DeVita        11 Ridgewood, NJ            7.91m   25-11.50    394
      6.58m  6.66m  7.91m            
 17    93 Jess Salley         11 andover, MA              7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.84m  7.51m  6.52m            
 18  1672 Michaela Read       12 Manasquan, NJ            7.58m   24-10.50    372
      7.40m  7.58m  7.58m            
 19  3016 Hillary Holmes      12 Exeter, NH               7.51m   24-07.75    368
      7.51m  FOUL  7.37m            
 20  3400 Chelsea Wright      13 Chesapeake, VA           6.81m   22-04.25    323
      6.70m  6.56m  6.81m            
 21  2074 Jennifer Markin     11 Vienna, VA               6.61m   21-08.25    310
      6.05m  6.61m  6.50m            
 22  2073 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Vienna, VA               5.95m   19-06.25    268
      FOUL  5.76m  5.95m            
 --  1579 Shaya Wilkerson     12 Medford, NJ                DNS            
 --   298 Danielle Wheatley   13 Forestville, MD            DNS            
 
Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet: M  3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA           
   NSIC Meet: I  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Armory: A  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2789 Kendell Williams    13 Kennesaw, GA              3792F  10   
  2  2869 Jasmine Hall        11 CA, CA                    3564F   8   
  3  3294 Ivy Horn            12 Waynesfield, OH           3407    6   
  4  1446 Abbie McKinney      11 Brentwood, TN             3387    5   
  5  1974 Amira Privott-Yeis  11 New Rochelle, NY          3310    4   
  6  2784 Maddie Treasure     11 Knoxville, TN             3303    3   
  7  2404 Sarah DeVita        11 Ridgewood, NJ             3267    2   
  8  1396 Michaela Birek      11 Raleigh, NC               3215    1   
  9  3016 Hillary Holmes      12 Exeter, NH                3195  
 10  2861 Rachel Chernaskey   11 Gilbertsville, PA         3134  
 11  2905 Brittany Crittende  12 Destin, FL                3082  
 12  3001 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN            2897  
 13  2073 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Vienna, VA                2891  
 14   293 Brielyn Rogers      13 Upper Marlboro, MD        2814  
 15    93 Jess Salley         11 andover, MA               2790  
 16  2906 Jessica Harrison    12 Destin, FL                2762  
 17  3024 Natalie McAlister   12 Bloomfield, NJ            2734  
 18   280 Lindsey Bethel      12 Forestville, MD           2715  
 19  1511 Katie Osborne       12 Cicero, NY                2624  
 20  1672 Michaela Read       12 Manasquan, NJ             2600  
 21  2074 Jennifer Markin     11 Vienna, VA                2435  
 22  3400 Chelsea Wright      13 Chesapeake, VA            2204  
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
=======================================================================
    National: N 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
   NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY          
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2511 Danielle Opatovsky  11 Shoreham, NY           7:14.72O  10    6:45.78
  2  2533 Crosby Tillman      11 Lincolndale, NY        7:21.44F   8    6:53.06
  3  2196 Rachael Tylock      11 Penfield, NY           7:24.71    6    6:57.21
  4   192 Jennifer Halloran   11 Bay Shore, NY          7:26.72    5    6:56.46
  5   916 Abby Dunn           12 Auburn, ME             7:38.72    4    7:09.38
  6  2989 Courtney Williams   11 Vassalboro, ME         7:39.97    3    7:09.63
  7  1468 Michelle Sygulski   11 Kings Park, NY         7:42.63    2    7:11.28
  8  2175 Meghan Keetley      14 Pearl River, NY        7:51.61    1    7:18.89
  9  3075 Jaymee Caplan       12 Henrietta, NY          7:56.08   7:26.78
 10  1063 Molly Josephs       12 Garden City, NY        7:56.36   7:25.57
 11  3064 Diana Quinde        11 Elmhurst, NY           7:57.45   7:26.40
 12  2177 Caitlin Lardaro     12 Pearl River, NY        8:02.34   7:26.08
 13  2199 Elizabeth Wilkins   13 Penfield, NY           8:02.73   7:28.72
 14  1581 Nicole Court-Menen  12 Lewiston, ME           8:07.44   7:34.46
 15  2195 Melissa Tylock      15 Penfield, NY           8:08.64   7:39.56
 16   211 Marina Pettinicchi  11 Bellport, NY           8:14.87   7:40.71
 17  1662 Kaitlin Flanders    12 Gorham, ME             8:25.62   7:50.55
 18  2460 Katie Michta        14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    8:25.95   7:53.60
 19  2740 Karen Zheng         12 Middle Village, NY     8:31.59   7:55.74
 20  3074 Ashley Weintraub    11 Grahamsville, NY       8:32.20   7:57.72
 21   196 Megan Valentin      11 Nesconset, NY          8:32.29   7:57.63
 22  2180 Kasey Levan         12 Marion, NY             8:32.48   7:57.32
 23  2560 Kasandra Rodriquez  14 McAllen, TX            8:34.91   8:00.50
 24  2189 Libby Morsch        11 Penfield, NY           8:41.73   8:07.05
 25  3532 Amanda Borok        11 Yorktown Heights, N    8:52.02   8:13.66
 26  1375 Aleiza Higgins      11 Williamsburg, VA       8:58.18   8:21.43
 27  2186 Allie Kenyon        11 Penfield, NY           9:20.22   8:39.84
 --  2786 Natalia St. Lawren  12 Katonah, NY                 DQ   >
 --  1111 Jennifer Thuotte    11 Gorham, ME                 DNS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 58.77  3/12/2010   Tiara Cross, Houston, TX                    
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   323 Kendall Wiles       14 Blacksburg, VA           58.62M  7 
  2   701 Alexandria Moseley  14 Midlothian, VA           58.64M  7 
  3   649 Imani Coleman       14 Maplewood, NJ            59.44   5 
  4   343 Jasmine Hill        14 Haymarket, VA            59.59   7 
  5   828 London Freeland     14 Washington, DC           59.80   7 
  6  2307 Leah Hibbad         14 Portsmouth, RI           59.81   6 
  7   647 Aigner Bobbitt      14 Maplewood, NJ          1:00.08   5 
  8  1062 Laura Jaeger        14 Garden City, NY        1:00.12   3 
  9  1848 Courtney LaShae He  14 Detroit, MI            1:00.27   7 
 10  1735 Sidney Hayes        14 Owings Mills, MD       1:00.28   6 
 11  2414 Bryana Williams     14 Upper Marlboro, DC     1:00.80   4 
 12  2278 Vicky Sheridan      14 Sparta, NJ             1:01.47   4 
 13   655 Maya Hinton         14 Maplewood, NJ          1:01.54   4 
 14  2308 Jessica Kaufman     14 Portsmouth, RI         1:01.85   5 
 15  2275 Jordan O'Brien      14 Sparta, NJ             1:01.85   4 
 16  1860 Nicole Ross         14 Topsham, ME            1:02.70   5 
 17  2753 Sara Shedler        14 Suffern, NY            1:02.94   7 
 18  2363 Catalina Lozano     14 Rahway, NJ             1:03.25   4 
 19  1391 Morgan Cluck        14 Johnson City, NY       1:03.30   6 
 20   137 Kelly Wells         14 Severn, MD             1:03.77   2 
 21  2089 Tia Jackson         14 Old Town, ME           1:03.78   6 
 22   452 Amber Jenkins       14 Egg Harbor Township    1:04.16   3 
 23    58 Nikiah Gaydorus     14 Sidney, NY             1:04.34   1 
 24   292 Jaidlin Hill        14 Forestville, MD        1:04.42   5 
 25  2096 Katie Klercker      14 Onteora, NY            1:04.48   4 
 26  2210 Ashley Leta         14 Peru, NY               1:04.59   2 
 27  1696 Jillian Brown       14 Massapequa, NY         1:04.74   6 
 28  2834 Katie Frietas       14 Pembroke, MA           1:04.89   3 
 29  2964 Abigail Epplett     14 Uxbridge, MA           1:04.92   1 
 30  2242 Brianna Rocha       14 Central Village, CT    1:05.07   2 
 31   933 Kela Seals          14 Bladensburg, MD        1:05.81   1 
 --    24 Dominique Watkins   14 Roselle, NJ                DNS   6 
 --  3528 Saoirse Dunne       14 New Fairfield, CT          DNS   1 
 --  2721 Tyler Scanlin       14 Westport, CT               DNS   2 
 --  3335 Silvestri Delaney   14 Westerly, RI               DNS   3 
 --   668 Raquel Williams     14 Maplewood, NJ              DNS   5 
 --   665 Kayla Richardson    14 Maplewood, NJ              DNS   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3309 Laura Leff          14 Camillus, NY           5:02.16   4:43.08
  2  2999 Kelsie Schwartz     14 St Clair Shores, MI    5:04.97   4:43.60
  3  2959 Annika Gompers      14 Newton, MA             5:08.88   4:50.53
  4   942 Kennedy Weisner     14 Saint Marys, PA        5:09.40   4:50.28
  5  1066 Katie O'Neill       14 Garden City, NY        5:12.20   4:53.30
  6  1576 Emily McGee         14 Medford, NJ            5:13.38   4:53.59
  7   501 Katie Fortner       14 Roanoke, VA            5:14.09   4:53.45
  8  2187 Katie Lembo         14 Penfield, NY           5:14.71   4:53.99
  9  2083 Nikki Park          14 Virginia Beach, VA     5:15.45   4:56.05
 10  3327 Caroline Alcorta    14 Springfield, VA        5:16.57   4:56.72
 11  2174 Kelly Hayes         14 Pearl River, NY        5:18.80   4:59.13
 12  1510 Alli Wood           14 Townsend, MA           5:20.71   4:58.88
 13  1890 Rachael Reddy       14 Birmingham, AL         5:21.22   5:01.96
 14  2246 Simone Counts       14 Plainsboro, NJ         5:21.34   5:00.39
 15   362 Jacqueline Katzman  14 albuquerque, NM        5:22.06   5:02.31
 16  2808 Sabrina Olsen       14 Thomaston, CT          5:22.58   5:02.22
 17  2913 Hailey Branch       14 Atlanta, GA            5:22.83   5:01.29
 18   147 Emily Bean          14 Louisville, KY         5:25.41   5:03.51
 19   135 Alie Kamm           14 Severn, MD             5:27.45   5:05.37
 20  3051 Courtney Dooley     14 Bayport, NY            5:28.07   5:06.22
 21  1924 Sammy Lerner        14 Quincy, MA             5:31.26   5:07.96
 22  1698 Kara McKenna        14 Massapequa, NY         5:34.00   5:10.90
 23   256 Arianna Maida       14 Peabody, MA            5:37.55   5:15.10
 24  2866 Emily Bedell        14 Birmingham, AL         5:39.05   5:14.75
 25  2491 Melissa Whyman      14 Plattsburgh, NY        5:40.07   5:14.25
 26  1252 Courtney Howley     14 Holmdel, NJ            5:44.91   5:23.10
 27   685 Mia Bates           14 Corning, NY            5:50.61   5:25.02
 --   982 Cate Allen          14 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 --  3153 Stephanie Barlow    14 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --  1483 Avery Franklin      14 Knoxville, TN              DNS  
 --  2243 Kerri Ruffo         14 Central Village, CT        DNS  
 
Girls 60 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   804 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dallas, GA                7.72q  3  7.16
  2   923 Tianna Murray       11 Pontiac, MI               7.79q  3  7.22
  3   725 Kiersten Duncan     12 Cypress, TX               7.85q  7  7.28
  4  1287 Royal Cheatham      12 Providence, RI            7.85q  5  7.28
  5  1214 Jazmen Genske       12 Lenoir, NC                7.86q  7  7.28
  6  2483 Ebonique Jones      11 Wilmington, DE            7.87q  2  7.29
  7  2991 Dynasty McGee       11 Flint, MI                 7.88q  6  (.871) 7.30
  8  3573 Armani Thornton        Prospect Heights          7.88q  3  (.876) 7.30
  9  1447 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Brentwood, TN             7.88   4  (.877) 7.32
 10  2623 Emily Taussig       11 South Huntington, N       7.90   1  7.32
 11   829 Manaiza Kelley      11 Washington, DC            7.90   6  7.31
 12  1746 Shakea Mercer       11 Suitland, MD              7.93   4  7.34
 13  1936 Shayla France       11 Detroit, MI               7.94   2  7.36
 14  3089 Julie Shanus        13 Pleasantville, NY         7.96   2  7.37
 14  3105 Chantel Richardson  13 Chesterland, OH           7.96   5  7.36
 16  3585 Ashlee Maduro       12 LaGuardia Arts T          7.98   5  7.40
 17   851 Rowanna Watson      13 Norristown, PA            7.98   2  7.37
 18  3492 Kafesha Thomas      12 Wilton, CT                8.02   5  7.43
 19  3491 Brynn Parsons       12 Wilton, CT                8.03   7  7.45
 20  1463 Gabrielle Snipes    14 Suffolk, VA               8.03   4  7.45
 21   121 Jade Woodridge      12 Washington, DC            8.04   6  7.44
 22  1088 Shannon Murphy      11 Gladstone, NJ             8.04   7  7.44
 23  2611 Gabrielle Barbour   11 South Huntington, N       8.05   1  7.46
 24  1745 Sharvey Corley      12 Suitland, MD              8.05   5  7.46
 25   388 Shelly Lindo        12 Norwalk, CT               8.06   6  7.47
 26   997 Maryann Dike        11 Toronto, ON               8.08   4  7.50
 27   231 Ayele Townsend      13 Bayside, NY               8.08   5  7.49
 28  1482 Shantyra Delaney    13 Knoxville, TN             8.11   7  7.50
 29   847 Ciara Adams-Heath   11 Norristown, PA            8.12   1  7.52
 30    22 Kaprice James       12 Roselle, NJ               8.13   4  7.53
 31   965 Alexis Smith        12 Atlanta, GA               8.13   4  7.54
 32   960 Kia Lyons           11 Atlanta, GA               8.15   6  7.53
 33   684 Paige Silva         11 Mount Laurel, NJ          8.15   7  7.54
 34  2717 Kelley Hussey       11 Westport, CT              8.15   4  7.56
 35  1049 Jeryne Fish         15 Bowie, MD                 8.20   1  7.61
 36  2330 Ashanetta Harris    14 Indianapolis, IN          8.23   3  7.61
 37  1183 Marietta Corbin     13 Bel Air, MD               8.23   6  7.61
 38   931 Briauna Kilgore     13 Brandywine, MD            8.24   1  7.63
 39   936 Erin Taliaferro     13 Bladensburg, MD           8.24   4  7.63
 40  1050 Jaela Todd          15 Bowie, MD                 8.24   3  7.64
 41  1928 Yazmin Hall         12 Neptune, NJ               8.25   7  7.64
 42  1966 Jasmine Jones       13 Springfield, MA           8.29   3  7.68
 43  1181 Paige Chapman       14 Bel Air, MD               8.29   3  7.67
 44  1487 Kanea Roebuck       13 Knoxville, TN             8.37   1  7.72
 45   104 Jaya Granger        14 Rochester, NY             8.38   2  7.71
 46   110 Jenna Sabers        13 Rochester, NY             8.47   6  7.82
 47  1360 Mara Doran          11 East Aurora, NY           8.50   2  7.87
 48  2009 Erin Keen           12 Perkasie, PA              8.63   5  7.76
 --   904 Chyna Harris        13 Rochester, NY               FS   2 
 --   715 Heather Ingraham    11 Cromwell, CT               DNS   1 
 --  1840 Julia Rizio         12 Montville, NJ              DNS   1 
 --  1001 Kenisha Williams    14 Toronto, ON                DNS   2 
 --  1000 Kiyara Tennant      12 Toronto, ON                DNS   7 
 --  2972 Courtney DeLaTorre     Frederick, MD              DNS   6 
 
Girls 60 Meter Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   923 Tianna Murray       11 Pontiac, MI               7.68   7.12
  2   804 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dallas, GA                7.69   7.14
  3   725 Kiersten Duncan     12 Cypress, TX               7.74   7.18
  4  1214 Jazmen Genske       12 Lenoir, NC                7.84   7.26
  5  1287 Royal Cheatham      12 Providence, RI            7.86   7.28
  6  3573 Armani Thornton        Prospect Heights          7.90   (.894) 7.30
  7  2483 Ebonique Jones      11 Wilmington, DE            7.90   (.897) 7.30
 --  2991 Dynasty McGee       11 Flint, MI                  DNS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2991 Dynasty McGee       11 Flint, MI                24.56q  3 
  2   725 Kiersten Duncan     12 Cypress, TX              24.67q  4 
  3   119 Kiah Seymour        12 Washington, DC           25.09q  6 
  4  1296 Kimberly Bailey     13 Bronx, NY                25.19q  9 
  5  2551 Brianna Tabin       11 South Hadley, MA         25.42q  6 
  6  2415 Genamarie McCant    12 Fairfax, VA              25.43q 10 
  7  2656 Victoria Lundin     11 West Islip, NY           25.52q 10 
  8  2146 Charmaine Delotch   11 Brooklyn, NY             25.53q  6 
  9  2615 Megan Fiedler       13 South Huntington, N      25.59   4 
 10  1936 Shayla France       11 Detroit, MI              25.67   8 
 11   328 Rayanna Relerford   12 Bloomfield, CT           25.73   1 
 12  2140 Megan Cherry        11 Dayton, OH               25.87   2 
 13   850 Christal Watkins    11 Norristown, PA           25.89   9 
 14  1447 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Brentwood, TN            25.96  10 
 15  2769 Nora Mckiver        13 High Point, NC           25.97   9 
 15   363 Emma Rice           11 West Roxbury, MA         25.97  10 
 17  1299 Shaniel Fairclough  13 Bronx, NY                25.98   2 
 18  2966 Brianna Moore       12 Annapolis, MD            25.99   6 
 19  1844 Anna Barnett-Jeffe  16 Detroit, MI              26.01   7 
 20  1746 Shakea Mercer       11 Suitland, MD             26.03   7 
 21  1937 Paige Patterson     13 Detroit, MI              26.04   8 
 22   867 Madison Rayfield    12 Kernersville, NC         26.06   1 
 23  2575 Courtney Bowman     12 Washington, DC           26.08   5 
 24  1253 Katie Bobinski      11 Southbury, CT            26.13   3 
 25  3570 Sherrie Ann Ashman     Prospect Heights         26.21   2 
 26   922 Blossom Metevier    11 Pontiac, MI              26.24   4 
 27   231 Ayele Townsend      13 Bayside, NY              26.34   9 
 28   170 Jalilissa Marcus    13 Brooklyn, NY             26.34   4 
 29   937 Tiana Teague        11 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.40   2 
 30  1301 Mary Johnson        13 Bronx, NY                26.42   1 
 31   819 Evan Dangerfield    12 Drexel Hill, PA          26.43   2 
 32   965 Alexis Smith        12 Atlanta, GA              26.43   3 
 33  2951 Meghan Goodwin      11 Lynnfield, MA            26.45   5 
 34  3601 Christen Anyanwu       Blazin Raiders T         26.45   7 
 35   959 Destiny Coleman     12 Atlanta, GA              26.63   4 
 36   715 Heather Ingraham    11 Cromwell, CT             26.66  10 
 37  1300 Simone Harrison     13 Bronx, NY                26.72   7 
 38  1745 Sharvey Corley      12 Suitland, MD             26.72   8 
 39  2414 Bryana Williams     14 Upper Marlboro, DC       26.79   5 
 40  2714 Turner Block        13 Westport, CT             26.82   1 
 41  2465 Caroline Callaghan  11 Dover, NH                26.88   8 
 42   305 Alesia McCarthy     15 West Hempstead, NY       26.90   3 
 43   936 Erin Taliaferro     13 Bladensburg, MD          27.23   1 
 44   931 Briauna Kilgore     13 Brandywine, MD           27.26   3 
 45  2927 Ashlee Brown        11 Indianapolis, IN         27.30   1 
 46   964 Vanita Pulliam      12 Atlanta, GA              27.51   7 
 47   960 Kia Lyons           11 Atlanta, GA              27.52  10 
 48  1050 Jaela Todd          15 Bowie, MD                27.54   9 
 49   940 Alyse Williams      12 Bladensburg, MD          27.57   6 
 50  2717 Kelley Hussey       11 Westport, CT             28.12   5 
 51  3602 Imani Arrington        Blazin Raiders T         28.46   9 
 52   973 Taylor Barnes       11 Ewing, NJ                28.66   4 
 53  1966 Jasmine Jones       13 Springfield, MA          28.77   7 
 54  1965 Kaila Barnett       12 Springfield, MA          28.98   5 
 --  2935 Monet Brathwaite    11 Boston, MA                 DNS   8 
 --  2331 Brionna Harrison    11 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   2 
 --   925 Alexandria Johnson  11 Lake Orion, MI             DNS   5 
 --  2329 Deanna Thomas       11 Scarborough, ON            DNS   8 
 --   226 Elizabeth Myers     13 Bayside, NY                DNS   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   725 Kiersten Duncan     12 Cypress, TX              24.24   2 
  2  2991 Dynasty McGee       11 Flint, MI                24.34   2 
  3   119 Kiah Seymour        12 Washington, DC           24.93   2 
  4  1296 Kimberly Bailey     13 Bronx, NY                24.96   2 
  5  2551 Brianna Tabin       11 South Hadley, MA         25.11   1 
  6  2415 Genamarie McCant    12 Fairfax, VA              25.32   1 
  7  2146 Charmaine Delotch   11 Brooklyn, NY             25.38   1 
  8  2656 Victoria Lundin     11 West Islip, NY           25.68   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    78 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Philadelphia, PA         57.34   8 
  2  3041 Katherine Frye      11 Point Pleasant, NJ       57.53   3 
  3  1844 Anna Barnett-Jeffe  16 Detroit, MI              57.91   7 
  4  1061 Taylor Hennig       12 Garden City, NY          58.03   7 
  5  2120 Ce'Aira Brown       12 Philadelphia, PA         58.08   1 
  6  1442 Kelly Bickel        11 Brentwood, TN            58.21   4 
  7  2146 Charmaine Delotch   11 Brooklyn, NY             58.32   1 
  8     2 Jerily Benjamin     11 New York, NY             58.60   4 
  9   326 Tiffany Harrison    11 Bloomfield, CT           58.62   7 
 10  1659 Hulerie McGuffie    12 Lynn, MA                 58.79   1 
 11  2543 Alicia Osley        12 Monmouth Junction,       58.92   8 
 12  1937 Paige Patterson     13 Detroit, MI              59.04   8  59.038
 13  2465 Caroline Callaghan  11 Dover, NH                59.04   4  59.039
 14  1693 India Knight        12 Germantown, MD           59.06   8 
 15  2608 Daria Braboy        11 East Providence, RI      59.34   5 
 16  1938 Ashley Dauphine     11 Detroit, MI              59.47   1 
 17  2855 Danae O'Halloran    13 Toms River, NJ           59.79   8 
 18   988 Cruz Vargas-Sulliv  11 Fayetteville, NC         59.89   4 
 19  1856 Johnyce Powell      15 Detroit, MI            1:00.49   6 
 20  1548 Kalane Abbey        11 Laurel, MD             1:00.51   4 
 21   938 Taylor Tucker       13 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.53   5 
 22  2575 Courtney Bowman     12 Washington, DC         1:00.57   6 
 23  2512 Laura Lee           13 Wading River, NY       1:00.66   1 
 24  1235 Paris Taft          12 New Haven, CT          1:00.74   7 
 25  2412 Zuwena Johnson      13 Upper Marlboro, DC     1:00.77   2 
 26   801 Chartia Hurt        12 Baltimore, MD          1:00.83   6 
 27  1857 Carlita Taylor      16 Detroit, MI            1:00.96   6 
 28  1069 Alexis Yeboah-Kodi  12 Garden City, NY        1:01.13   2 
 29  1057 Jenna DeAngelo      12 Garden City, NY        1:01.17   2 
 30  3604 Erika Mallory          Blazin Raiders T       1:01.50   3 
 31    33 Jennifer Stodgell   11 Albany, NY             1:01.58   2 
 32  3603 Carole Ngondi          Blazin Raiders T       1:01.65   6 
 33   929 Rayna Chambers      13 Bladensburg, MD        1:01.67   5 
 34   282 Chyna Brown         11 Washington, DC         1:02.25   3 
 35   285 Leia Conrad         13 Ft Washington, MD      1:02.63   3 
 36  1703 Taylor Berry        12 Waxhaw, NC             1:02.65   3 
 37  2148 Tinee Marshall      11 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.77   2 
 38  2099 Brittany Porter     11 Orchard Park, NY       1:02.91   5 
 39   959 Destiny Coleman     12 Atlanta, GA            1:03.68   4 
 40   935 Serwaa Syers        13 Bladensburg, MD        1:06.50   2 
 41  1582 Maiya Dendy         15 Middletown, DE         1:06.90   7 
 --  3345 Killian O'Connell   11 Crozet, VA                 DNS   8 
 --  2863 Kyla Kenyon         11 Tupper Lake, NY            DNS   6 
 --  2935 Monet Brathwaite    11 Boston, MA                 DNS   7 
 --   226 Elizabeth Myers     13 Bayside, NY                DNS   5 
 --   290 Amara Hamilton      13 Forestville, MD            DNS   1 
 --   802 Regina Summerville  11 Baltimore, MD              DNS   3 
 --  1067 Taryn Schmelzinger  11 Garden City, NY            DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3014 Jennifer Cunningha  13 Southern Pines, NC     2:14.42  
  2  1846 Ersula Farrow       15 Detroit, MI            2:16.81  
  3  2923 Bethany Neeley      13 Greentown, IN          2:16.86  
  4  2513 Shannon McDonnell   12 Shoreham, NY           2:17.04  
  5  2924 Brittany Neeley     13 Greentown, IN          2:17.28  
  6  1763 Shakele Seaton      11 Brooklyn, NY           2:17.46  
  7  1133 Abigail Markowitz   12 Greenwich, CT          2:17.54  
  8  1048 Emily Krasinski     12 Hamburg, NY            2:17.54  
  9  3477 Christina Zelenoy   13 Monroe, NY             2:17.75  
 10  1490 Rebecca Stover      12 Knoxville, TN          2:18.05  
 11  2901 Emily Frydrych      11 Wilmington, DE         2:18.23  
 12   692 Rachel Miller       11 Cornwall, NY           2:18.68  
 13   771 Sara Stassen        11 Dearborn, MI           2:19.38  
 14   528 Kendall Cowne       13 Chantilly, VA          2:19.52  
 15  1465 Christine Hagan     11 Kings Park, NY         2:19.56  
 16  1594 Rachel Putman       11 Liverpool, NY          2:19.80  
 17  2431 Shannon McCarthy    12 Fair Haven, NJ         2:20.02  
 18  3050 Bailey Kowalczyk    13 Ballston Spa, NY       2:20.70  
 19  3422 Kara Bucaro         11 Weston, CT             2:20.81  
 20  1896 Kendall Reed        13 Birmingham, AL         2:20.82  
 21  2065 Kelsey Whitaker     12 Hingham, MA            2:20.85  
 22   613 Hannah Dickinson    11 Stafford, VA           2:21.10  
 23  3017 Jacquelyn Kurkul    12 Exeter, NH             2:21.20  
 24  2944 Jennifer Fisher     11 Hampden, MA            2:21.28  
 25  2718 Ingrid Johnson      11 Westport, CT           2:21.29  
 26   944 Tara Sullivan       11 Quincy, MA             2:21.31  
 27  2210 Ashley Leta         14 Peru, NY               2:21.31  
 28   919 Sarah Daly          11 Pontiac, MI            2:21.34  
 29  2897 Julia Berkowicz     12 Woodstock, CT          2:21.53  
 30    30 Kaitlin Close       15 Albany, NY             2:21.81  
 31  2903 Maeve McCoy         11 Wilmington, DE         2:21.88  
 32  3347 Katie Farina        12 Crozet, VA             2:22.31  
 33   770 Anna Stassen        12 Dearborn, MI           2:22.40  
 34  2444 Alana Macdonald     13 Rochester, NY          2:23.16  
 35  2801 June Ilowite        11 Syosset, NY            2:23.78  
 36  2259 Emma Deshaies       12 Plattsburgh, ND        2:24.41  
 37  2963 Megan Ritchie       12 Taunton, MA            2:24.49  
 38   865 Daniella Bernascon  11 Lagrangeville, NY      2:24.58  
 39  1467 Kathleen Naeher     13 Kings Park, NC         2:25.04  
 40    71 Ciera Ulan          13 Charlottesville, VA    2:25.04  
 41  1348 Mary O'Shea         12 Bronxville, NY         2:25.33  
 42  2863 Kyla Kenyon         11 Tupper Lake, NY        2:25.76  
 43  2471 Mikhaela Tropp      12 Sandwich, MA           2:25.90  
 44   327 Dezarell May        11 Bloomfield, CT         2:25.91  
 45  2673 Lauren Brown        11 St. Johnsbury, VT      2:26.71  
 46  2936 Kathleen Mello      11 Boston, MA             2:27.21  
 47   948 Alexandra Buonfigl  13 Lynnfield, MA          2:27.48  
 48   489 Taia Thomas         11 Brooklyn, NY           2:28.68  
 49   253 Wendi Marciano      12 Beverly, MA            2:31.91  
 50   939 Ciarra Walters      11 Bladensburg, MD        2:47.17  
 51   926 Lakia Allen         12 Bladensburg, MD        2:52.44  
 --   932 Angelina Oputa      12 Bowie, MD                  DNF  
 --  2616 Lauren Fontana      12 South Huntington, N        DNF  
 --  1065 Emily O'Neill       15 Garden City, NY            DNS  
 --  2348 Sophie Capshaw-Mac  13 Winston Salem, NC          DNS  
 --  1066 Katie O'Neill       14 Garden City, NY            DNS  
 --  2876 Camille Chapus      12 Pacific Palisades,         DNS  
 --  2648 Cecilia Sabbers     12 Jersey City, NJ            DNS  
 --    38 Erin Foshee         11 Cary, NC                   DNS  
 --  1134 Elizabeth Markowit  12 Greenwich, CT              DNS  
 --   862 Seline Tan-Torres   13 Chalfont, PA               DNS  
 --    36 Jenna Christensen   11 Cary, NC                   DNS  
 --  3215 Anna Kuchera        13 Vestal, NY                 DNS  
 --    37 Deanna Foshee       11 Cary, NC                   DNS  
 --  1516 Megan Vitale        11 Livonia, MI                DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2541 Cayla Del Piano     12 Monmouth Junction,     5:01.59   4:42.23
  2  1170 Mara Lieberman      11 Hamden, CT             5:02.17   4:43.43
  3  1359 Abigail Benson      11 Elma, NY               5:02.22   4:44.51
  4  2960 Marissa Shoji       11 Newton, MA             5:02.61   4:43.03
  5   460 Sarah Rapp          11 Raleigh, NC            5:03.09   4:43.35
  6   885 Kristen Traub       12 North Haledon, NJ      5:03.32   4:44.13
  7  3047 Catherine Pagano    15 Upper Saddle River,    5:03.56   4:44.39
  8   581 Madeleine Berkson   14 Providence, RI         5:04.74   4:44.70
  9  3490 Maggie Lawrence     11 West Lawn, PA          5:05.17   4:45.64
 10  2011 Emma Mahony         12 Perkasie, PA           5:05.78   4:44.55
 11  1956 Kellie Davis        13 New Haven, CT          5:06.07   4:45.17
 12  1250 Brianna Feerst      12 Holmdel, NJ            5:08.40   4:47.86
 13  3115 Caitlin Bungo       12 Gibsonia, PA           5:08.97   4:47.66
 14  2430 Gabrielle Cuccia    12 Poughkeepsie, NY       5:11.06   4:49.85
 15    28 Maria Seykora       12 Villanova, PA          5:11.16   4:48.79
 16   171 Kali Kendall        13 Brooklyn, NY           5:13.74   4:48.30
 17   678 Natalie Tanner      13 Rye, NY                5:14.25   4:52.31
 18   969 Markie Palermo      13 South Hero, VT         5:15.90   4:56.73
 19   502 Virginia Jones      11 Philadelphia, PA       5:17.87   4:56.37
 20  1897 Ann Sisson          13 Birmingham, AL         5:17.88   4:56.15
 21  2176 Maria Kohlbrenner   12 Pearl River, NY        5:18.46   4:57.65
 22  2394 Sarah Coon          12 Shortsville, NY        5:18.83   4:57.88
 23    55 Julie Williams      13 Newark, DE             5:21.50   4:59.19
 24  1153 Rachel Quinn        11 Haddon Heights, NJ     5:22.74   4:59.88
 25   943 Sarah Keiran        13 Chestnut Hill, MA      5:28.07   5:05.33
 26  2887 Allison Gates       12 Deep River, CT         5:30.35   5:08.25
 27  3438 Nora Smith          12 Westwood, MA           5:40.11   5:11.75
 28   932 Angelina Oputa      12 Bowie, MD              5:49.05   5:23.02
 --  3451 Olivia Brackett     12 Hingham, MA                DNS  
 --  3452 Abigail Pohl        13 Weston, MA                 DNS  
 --  2901 Emily Frydrych      11 Wilmington, DE             DNS  
 --  1490 Rebecca Stover      12 Knoxville, TN              DNS  
 --  1940 Caroline Murray     11 New Canaan, CT             DNS  
 --  1862 Ashlynn Fields      12 West Orange, NJ            DNS  
 --  1066 Katie O'Neill       14 Garden City, NY            DNS  
 --  1207 Carolyn Hennessey   11 Great Falls, VA            DNS  
 --  1112 Savanna Plombon     11 Frederick, MD              DNS  
 --  3163 Lizzie Cornell      11 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2960 Marissa Shoji       11 Newton, MA            10:49.00   10:08.37
  2  2080 Audrey Batzel       12 Virginia Beach, VA    11:06.84   10:12.23
  3  2436 Hannah Eckstein     11 Metuchen, NJ          11:11.62   10:29.01
  4  3247 Meghan Brophy       11 Waltham, MA           11:14.24   10:34.96
  5  3028 Abigail Seel        13 chester, NJ           11:14.59   10:34.67
  6  2124 Meredith Mistretta  11 Durham, NH            11:15.14   10:34.29
  7  2179 Molly Shine         12 Pearl River, NY       11:15.76   10:35.27
  8    34 Leah Triller        14 Albany, NY            11:18.30   10:39.11
  9  2959 Annika Gompers      14 Newton, MA            11:20.30   10:36.80
 10  1060 Stephanie Gerland   15 Garden City, NY       11:22.52   10:39.20
 11   188 Molly Malinowski    11 Barrington, RI        11:22.76   10:38.96
 12   385 Ariana Bottalico    13 Brewster, NY          11:25.52   10:41.37
 13  3333 Jackie Burr         14 Westerly, RI          11:32.32   10:47.48
 14  1207 Carolyn Hennessey   11 Great Falls, VA       11:32.72   10:43.71
 15  3027 Lennon Cooper       13 Brielle, NJ           11:32.82   10:32.76
 16  2574 Deirdre Dwyer       12 Poughkeepsie, NY      11:33.17   10:47.13
 17  2178 Ceili McMorrow      12 Pearl River, NY       11:51.84   11:03.58
 18    68 Elizabeth Sinclair  11 Charlottesville, VA   12:30.05   11:31.24
 --  3225 Katie Carlson       11 Holden, MA                 DNF  
 --  1956 Kellie Davis        13 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 --  2875 Sarah Schreck       12 Moss Beach, CA             DNS  
 --  3057 Kaylee Scott        15 castleton, NY              DNS  
 --  3032 Meghan Malloy       13 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS  
 --    90 Maggie Mullins      12 Andover, MA                DNS  
 --  2943 Megan Ross          11 Franklin, MA               DNS  
 --  2774 Christine Davis     13 Acton, MA                  DNS  
 --  2890 Kathleen Ferrall    12 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 --  1309 Nisa Cicitta        13 Glen Gardner, NJ           DNS  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   224 Akayla Anderson     13 Bayside, NY               8.93q  5  8.29
  2  3090 Sandreka Bancroft   15 Queens, NY                9.03q  4  8.38
  3  1285 Jessica Shelley     11 Hoover, AL                9.06q  2  8.40
  4   920 Allison Goff        14 Pontiac, MI               9.11q  1  8.46
  5  3041 Katherine Frye      11 Point Pleasant, NJ        9.12q  1  8.48
  6  1280 Chalandra Gooden    12 Hoover, AL                9.20q  5  8.55
  7   747 Nyoshee Lowry       11 Danbury, CT               9.21q  3  8.56
  8  3130 Eliana Yankelev     12 Wynnewood, PA             9.21q  1  8.54
  9  1932 Ariana Wilson       14 Neptune, NJ               9.23   3  8.57
 10  1374 Megan Clark         12 Highland Falls, NY        9.25   4  8.58
 11   669 Kiana Winston       13 Maplewood, NJ             9.25   4  8.60
 12  1962 Brianna Sims        12 New Haven, CT             9.30   2  8.63
 13   183 Najatee McNeil      13 Baltimore, MD             9.31   5  8.64
 14  1883 Lexus Harney        12 Mount Vernon, NY          9.34   5  8.66
 15   726 Kiera Walton        11 Cypress, TX               9.34   3  8.64
 16   298 Danielle Wheatley   13 Forestville, MD           9.38   1  8.69
 17   388 Shelly Lindo        12 Norwalk, CT               9.40   2  8.74
 18  1556 Kelly Ludew         13 Lebanon, NH               9.45   1  8.77
 19  1109 Sarah Perkins       12 Gorham, ME                9.54   5  8.88
 20  1487 Kanea Roebuck       13 Knoxville, TN             9.63   4  8.94
 21   856 Haley Kramer        11 Chalfont, PA              9.65   2  8.97
 22  1882 Shantay Beccan      11 Mount Vernon, NY          9.70   3  9.00
 23   852 Gabby Becattini     11 Lansdale, PA              9.75   2  9.07
 24  2488 Christina Gall      11 Tabernacle, NJ            9.79   2  9.11
 25  1447 Holly Van Grinsven  12 Brentwood, TN             9.89   4  9.20
 26  1360 Mara Doran          11 East Aurora, NY           9.92   5  9.22
 27  2487 Smith Chloe         11 Tabernacle, NJ            9.96   1  9.20
 28   928 Eva-Mallay Atchers  12 Mitchellville, MD        10.08   2  9.37
 29   927 Javonne Antoine     14 Bladensburg, MD          10.44   1  9.86
 30  3001 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           10.64   3  9.87
 31  1376 Katie Hatler        13 Oak Ridge, NJ            10.73   5  9.97
 32  3000 China McGee         14 Ypsilanti, MI            11.00   3  10.22
 --  1732 Jessica Caldwell    12 Randallstown, MD           DNS   3 
 --  2645 Taylor Allen        11 Jersey City, NJ            DNS   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   224 Akayla Anderson     13 Bayside, NY               8.99   8.33
  2  1285 Jessica Shelley     11 Hoover, AL                9.03   3.38
  3  3130 Eliana Yankelev     12 Wynnewood, PA             9.10   8.44
  4  3041 Katherine Frye      11 Point Pleasant, NJ        9.12   8.48
  5  1280 Chalandra Gooden    12 Hoover, AL                9.24   8.58
  6   747 Nyoshee Lowry       11 Danbury, CT               9.25   8.57
 --   920 Allison Goff        14 Pontiac, MI                DNF  
 --  3090 Sandreka Bancroft   15 Queens, NY                 DNS  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                                1:44.41   6 
     1) 1127 Lindsey Seymour 11         2) 1124 Shatima Brown 11          
     3) 1125 Taylor Pierson 12          4) 1128 Saige Thomas 12           
  2 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:45.07   6 
     1) 1287 Royal Cheatham 12          2) 1288 Lakisha DaCruz 11         
     3) 1291 Ebonee Marrow 12           4) 1292 Shyneice Sanders 12       
  3 Md Rams-MD                                          1:45.34   5 
     1) 1746 Shakea Mercer 11           2) 1745 Sharvey Corley 12         
     3) 1744 Tongalia Butler 11         4) 1748 Tereka Smith 12           
  4 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                              1:45.54   4 
     1) 3573 Armani Thornton            2) 3571 Marysa Campbell           
     3) 3572 Raquel Lancaster           4) 3570 Sherrie Ann Ashman        
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:46.28   4 
     1) 2106 Teju Adewole 11            2) 3625 Chanel Richmond           
     3) 2113 Taylor Prendergast 11      4) 2109 Ashley Enweze 13          
  6 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:46.44   6 
     1) 80 Eve Bishop 11                2) 86 Sydney Eberth 11            
     3) 92 Ali Puccia 12                4) 79 Chelsea Angelosanto 11      
  7 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                       1:46.51   3 
     1) 1448 Ellery Bianco 15           2) Cassidy Driscoll 14            
     3) 1452 Kelly Fredette 11          4) 1462 Dionna Soto 13            
  8 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    1:46.77   5 
     1) 323 Kendall Wiles 14            2) 314 Alyn Carr 13               
     3) 319 Megan Kauffman 11           4) 321 Katie Olszewski 13         
  9 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 1:47.07   5 
     1) 2299 Tiara Summers 11           2) 2298 Shi-Anne Humes 13         
     3) 2296 Alison Doway 13            4) 3634 Katiana Hill 13           
 10 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:47.51   5 
     1) 659 Janee Kearney 12            2) 655 Maya Hinton 14             
     3) 667 Ayanna Smith 12             4) 669 Kiana Winston 13           
 11 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           1:47.68   6 
     1) 2658 Chelsea Penn 12            2) 2653 Bridget Carey 11          
     3) 2657 Mary McGaley 11            4) 2656 Victoria Lundin 11        
 12 Harford Technical Tc-Md                             1:47.72   2 
     1) 1181 Paige Chapman 14           2) 1183 Marietta Corbin 13        
     3) 1182 Charice Corbin 14          4) 1185 Cierra Singleton 13       
 13 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                 1:48.23   4 
     1) 23 Imani Jones 11               2) 21 Ali Blackwood 14            
     3) 3627 Kelly Hawkins              4) 22 Kaprice James 12            
 14 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       1:48.24   3 
     1) 2756 Fabienne Theard 12         2) 2757 Soraya Theard 13          
     3) 2750 Shannon Mahoney 12         4) 2743 Sarah Bowens 12           
 15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:48.29   2 
     1) 3181 Morgan McLaughlin 12       2) 3173 Taylar Campbell 13        
     3) 3182 Iris Pegeron 12            4) 3175 Alexis Cubbage 11         
 16 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           1:48.39   6 
     1) 2010 Kirsten Kuchera 11         2) 2012 Victoria Nawalinksi 14    
     3) 2014 Brenna Twomey 14           4) 2013 Leah Patrick 13           
 17 Spencerport Tc-Ny                                   1:48.95   1 
     1) 2604 Nicole Tomasso 12          2) 2602 Madeline Kopp 13          
     3) 2601 Rachel Cooper 12           4) 2603 Nicca Lattuca 11          
 18 West Seneca Blue Athletic                           1:49.04   3 
     1) 3320 Kristen Harrigan 11        2) 3319 Brianna Collelo 13        
     3) 3325 Kelsey Travers 11          4) 3318 Natalie Barrea 13         
 19 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny                             1:49.12   4 
     1) 110 Jenna Sabers 13             2) 107 Winsom Hudson 11           
     3) 104 Jaya Granger 14             4) 108 Camaria Long 12            
 20 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                     1:49.18   1 
     1) 1590 Hannah Anthes 11           2) 1593 Shanice Leach 14          
     3) 1595 Connie Torres 12           4) 1591 Moore Armani 11           
 21 Edison Tech T+F Club-NY                             1:49.23   3 
     1) 901 Ashley Brooks 11            2) 904 Chyna Harris 13            
     3) 912 Lela Stanley 11             4) 902 Billie Carroll 12          
 22 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:49.24   6 
     1) 286 Shanelle Debraux 11         2) 293 Brielyn Rogers 13          
     3) 292 Jaidlin Hill 14             4) 290 Amara Hamilton 13          
 23 Lebanon Tc-Nh                                       1:49.64   5 
     1) 1555 Cathy Liebowitz 11         2) 1554 Michaela Cioffredi 12     
     3) 1557 Annie Pullen 11            4) 1556 Kelly Ludew 13            
 24 Zadok Tc-Md                                         1:49.88   2 
     1) 3540 Lindsey Andonian 13        2) 3544 Anicia Juarez 14          
     3) 3550 Deadra Wellington-Brown 12 4) 3543 Jenaye Blackmon 11        
 25 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 1:50.42   4 
     1) 859 Elizabeth Shadle 12         2) 854 Kelly Fields 13            
     3) 858 Kaitlyn Saal-Ridpath 11     4) 852 Gabby Becattini 11         
 26 Ewing Tc-Nj                                         1:50.74   1 
     1) 977 Nakia Hylton 12             2) 976 Ashley Haynes 12           
     3) 975 Imani Evans 11              4) 979 Amaria McMiller 12         
 27 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    1:51.26   2 
     1) 2314 Noelle Robinson 11         2) 2308 Jessica Kaufman 14        
     3) 2313 Hannah Petrie 12           4) 3554 Elisha Dareing 14         
 28 Booker T. Washington Tc-V                           1:51.90   5 
     1) 352 Kristen Shepherd 12         2) 351 Thireyona Legg 11          
     3) 348 Ruby Cole 14                4) 350 Wanda Hines 11             
 29 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            1:58.21   1 
     1) 120 Rashawn Stewart 11          2) 121 Jade Woodridge 12          
     3) 119 Kiah Seymour 12             4) 118 Asha Scott 11              
 30 Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                              2:01.25   3 
     1) 580 Cameah Wood 11              2) 578 Jasmine White 13           
     3) 577 Debroah Butler 14           4) 576 Kimone Barton 12           
 -- Hoover Tc-Al                                             DQ   3  Out of zone
     1) 1285 Jessica Shelley 11         2) 1280 Chalandra Gooden 12       
     3) 1284 Sarah Sanford 14           4) 1281 Breona Humphrey 12        
 -- Blazin Raiders Tc-Md                                    DNS   2 
     1) 3601 Christen Anyanwu           2) 3602 Imani Arrington           
     3) 3603 Carole Ngondi              4) 3604 Erika Mallory             
 -- Overbrook Tc-Pa                                         DNS   4 
     1) 2119 Brittney Brooks 13         2) 2121 Imani Chaney 13           
     3) 2122 Cashmiere Mond 12          4) 2123 Alish Wright 11           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     4:01.64   6 
     1) 3301 Carly Daniel 12            2) 3303 Catherine King 11         
     3) 3300 Tessa Broholm 13           4) 3302 Karla Ganley 12           
  2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  4:01.89   2 
     1) 1883 Lexus Harney 12            2) 1889 Tanaya Yarde 12           
     3) 1885 Amber Lacey 11             4) 1882 Shantay Beccan 11         
  3 Aim High Tc-Ny                                      4:02.16   4 
     1) 62 Emily Woodford 11            2) 59 Julia Knapp 15              
     3) 61 Isamarie Ramos 14            4) 63 Katie Woodford 11           
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:02.19   4 
     1) 2275 Jordan O'Brien 14          2) 2265 Megan Gallagher 12        
     3) 2278 Vicky Sheridan 14          4) 2274 Katie McIntyre 13         
  5 Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                 4:02.48   3 
     1) 2296 Alison Doway 13            2) 2298 Shi-Anne Humes 13         
     3) 2300 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14     4) 2299 Tiara Summers 11          
  6 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      4:02.71   6 
     1) 3444 Gabriela Sloezen 12        2) 3441 Rebecca Fasano 13         
     3) 3439 Dana Bianchi 12            4) 3440 Michelle Cascio 11        
  7 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                                4:03.23   6 
     1) 1127 Lindsey Seymour 11         2) 1124 Shatima Brown 11          
     3) 1125 Taylor Pierson 12          4) 1128 Saige Thomas 12           
  8 Staples Tc-Ct                                       4:03.46   4 
     1) 2714 Turner Block 13            2) 2720 Courtney Mullen 12        
     3) 2715 Elizabeth Driscoll 11      4) 2718 Ingrid Johnson 11         
  9 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        4:03.61   3 
     1) 831 Destiny Phillips 11         2) 829 Manaiza Kelley 11          
     3) 830 Shelby Lambert Chapman 11   4) 828 London Freeland 14         
 10 Plaistow NH TC                                      4:03.80   5 
     1) 2258 Kristen Swanson 11         2) 2255 Danielle Gajewski 14      
     3) 2257 Taylor Ordway 12           4) 2256 Hannah Kimball 13         
 11 Eagleville Elite-PA                                 4:03.82   5 
     1) 860 Elexa Sherman 13            2) 853 Zoe Bongiovanni 13         
     3) 862 Seline Tan-Torres 13        4) 858 Kaitlyn Saal-Ridpath 11    
 12 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            4:05.45   3 
     1) 2113 Taylor Prendergast 11      2) 3586 Maggie Boyd               
     3) 2106 Teju Adewole 11            4) 2109 Ashley Enweze 13          
 13 Bishop McGann-Mercy TC                              4:05.50   1 
     1) 276 Kayleigh Macchirole 11      2) 277 Olivia Schumann 11         
     3) 279 Lauren Woodhull 11          4) 278 Tori Tremble 12            
 14 Jenkintown Rc-Pa                                    4:06.04   1 
     1) 1378 Katie Cassidy 13           2) 1383 Gina Vanore 11            
     3) 1379 Alexa Keehfuss 12          4) 1385 Regina Wilson 11          
 15 Buena Tc-Nj                                         4:06.12   2 
     1) 433 Brea Smith 11               2) 432 Ashley Roman 11            
     3) 430 Andrea Olsen 13             4) 429 Helena Leyrer 12           
 16 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:06.66   3 
     1) 2849 Shelby Schneeweis 11       2) 2848 Sarah Robbie 13           
     3) 2840 Alexa Chiarelli 12         4) 2842 Ally Masoero 11           
 17 Waltham Tc-Ma                                       4:07.60   6 
     1) 3253 Erika Shay 11              2) 3252 katherine Sexton 11       
     3) 3254 Kara Walsh 11              4) 3255 Ivy Watts 11              
 18 Holy Cross Tc-Ct                                    4:07.83   1 
     1) 1257 Shay Cronin 11             2) 1258 Erika Pakalnis 12         
     3) 1254 Megan Bobinski 13          4) 1253 Katie Bobinski 11         
 19 Duxbury Tc-Ma                                       4:07.94   6 
     1) 836 Emily Doyle 12              2) 840 Elizabeth Runci 11         
     3) 839 Laura Nee 13                4) 838 Julia Nee 11               
 20 Phoenixville Tc-Pa                                  4:07.96   6 
     1) 2228 Lisa Payton 12             2) 2226 Jacine Durrell 12         
     3) 2225 Rachel Carr 12             4) 2227 Lauren Jenkins 13         
 21 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      4:08.79   5 
     1) 655 Maya Hinton 14              2) 647 Aigner Bobbitt 14          
     3) 667 Ayanna Smith 12             4) 665 Kayla Richardson 14        
 22 Zadok Tc-Md                                         4:09.03   1 
     1) 3541 Celine Antwi 13            2) 3544 Anicia Juarez 14          
     3) 3550 Deadra Wellington-Brown 12 4) 3540 Lindsey Andonian 13       
 23 George School TC                                    4:09.14   4 
     1) 1073 Chrissy Haney 12           2) 1072 Allie duBoulay 12         
     3) 1074 Emily Mapelli 12           4) 1076 Priscilla Wiggins 12      
 24 Md Rams-MD                                          4:09.26   2 
     1) 1746 Shakea Mercer 11           2) 1745 Sharvey Corley 12         
     3) 1744 Tongalia Butler 11         4) 1747 India Smith 14            
 25 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  4:10.56   5 
     1) 3412 Maura McDonnell 13         2) 3411 Cameron Inglis 12         
     3) 3416 Maya Worth 13              4) 3410 Monica Greene 11          
 26 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           4:10.85   2 
     1) 2015 Caitlin Vanleer 11         2) 2010 Kirsten Kuchera 11        
     3) 2013 Leah Patrick 13            4) 2011 Emma Mahony 12            
 27 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     4:11.12   3 
     1) 3299 Raheemah Newton 14         2) 3296 Shenique Frett 12         
     3) 3298 Shauntel Lucius 13         4) 3297 Jasmine Jones 13          
 28 Drexel Hill Rc-Pa                                   4:11.29   5 
     1) 819 Evan Dangerfield 12         2) 821 Lauren Lamoureux 13        
     3) 820 Sara Dever 13               4) 822 Sarah Moleski 11           
 29 The Mary Louis Academy TC                           4:11.51   3 
     1) 2791 Aziza Hawthorne 13         2) 2790 Sabrina Cammock 11        
     3) 2793 Cristina Martello 13       4) 2792 Kymberly Johnson 12       
 30 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:14.07   4 
     1) 282 Chyna Brown 11              2) 285 Leia Conrad 13             
     3) 292 Jaidlin Hill 14             4) 280 Lindsey Bethel 12          
 31 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   4:17.83   5 
     1) 1062 Laura Jaeger 14            2) 1068 Mary Kate Wallace 12      
     3) 1064 Paulette Mohacsi 13        4) 1057 Jenna DeAngelo 12         
 32 MavRunners-NC                                       4:33.98   4 
     1) 1710 Talyor Dove 12             2) 1720 Anna Lipocky 12           
     3) 1714 Sarah Fell 12              4) 1711 Morgan Durand 12          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Flyers-CT                                 9:22.78  
     1) 1960 Nia Ruth 13                2) 1958 Precious Holmes 13        
     3) 1955 Sydney Curtis 14           4) 1956 Kellie Davis 13           
  2 Academy of Notre Dame Tc-                           9:28.08  
     1) 27 Katie Nappi 12               2) 26 Siobhan Dougherty 13        
     3) 25 Morgan Abate 12              4) 28 Maria Seykora 12            
  3 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                    9:30.74  
     1) 1325 Alexandra Kaeslin 12       2) 1327 Jessica Wojnicki 14       
     3) 1326 Alexa Sakorafos 12         4) 1323 Maggie Christe 13         
  4 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       9:34.26  
     1) 2741 Sarah Adler 13             2) 2755 Ursula Svoboda 13         
     3) 2751 Angelica Matwiejczuk 14    4) 2752 Meg McNally 11            
  5 Breen Tc-Mi                                         9:37.14  
     1) 383 Katie Shaheen 12            2) 382 Lindsey Miller 11          
     3) 377 Julia Dinverno 11           4) 379 Theresa Hencsie 11         
  6 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               9:37.57  
     1) 2264 Kaela Earrusso 13          2) 2267 Calleigh Higgins 14       
     3) 2276 Nina Poccia 12             4) 2270 Tess Keller 12            
  7 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      9:37.69  
     1) 3444 Gabriela Sloezen 12        2) 3443 Corinne Myers 14          
     3) 3439 Dana Bianchi 12            4) 3442 Meghan Kocher 11          
  8 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      9:38.05  
     1) 2193 Ilana Schnaufer 13         2) 2187 Katie Lembo 14            
     3) 2197 Whitney Vaughn 11          4) 2188 Leila Mantilla 12         
  9 Clarence Tc-Ny                                      9:39.68  
     1) 573 Chelsea Reinhardt 11        2) 575 Katelyn Tresino 12         
     3) 574 Marissa Saenger 14          4) 572 Kaitlin McCadden 12        
 10 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       9:39.71  
     1) 745 Maddie Daly 12              2) 744 Alexandra Bukowski 11      
     3) 750 Layla Rashid 11             4) 746 Sarah Eyman 11             
 11 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    9:39.72  
     1) 1859 Vorri Zanders 12           2) 1848 Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14 
     3) 1851 Nicole Lynch 13            4) 1855 Lexus Mitchell 12         
 12 Phantoms Tc-Ny                                      9:44.28  
     1) 2212 Courtney Dooley 14         2) 2213 Katie Saroka 13           
     3) 2214 Eva Strobl 11              4) 2211 Brenna Darby 11           
 13 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           9:44.41  
     1) 219 Breanna Cummings 12         2) 220 Khadejah Harrison 13       
     3) 221 Seleah Sheares 11           4) 218 Bryanna Chestnut 12        
 14 Hunterdon Hawks Tc-Nj                               9:45.58  
     1) 1312 Clarissa Modde 14          2) 1313 Erin Seiffert 13          
     3) 1311 Brigid McGill 13           4) 1309 Nisa Cicitta 13           
 15 Jenkintown Rc-Pa                                    9:45.89  
     1) 1381 Megan McGarrity 13         2) 1384 Stephanie Welte 12        
     3) 1385 Regina Wilson 11           4) 1380 Holly McGarrity 11        
 16 Lancers Tc-Pa                                       9:46.33  
     1) 1533 Jasmyne McDuffie 11        2) 1534 Lucy Vankleunen 13        
     3) 1532 Shante Dorin 14            4) 1535 Meghan Wadlinger 11       
 17 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:46.65  
     1) 3327 Caroline Alcorta 14        2) 3328 Lauren Blackburn 11       
     3) 3330 Elizabeth Williams 11      4) 3331 Maddie Wittich 13         
 18 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                9:46.68  
     1) 3274 Darby Ginley 14            2) 3275 Megan Mydosh 11           
     3) 3273 Charlotte Brunjes 12       4) 3276 Samantha Richards 11      
 19 William Hall Tc-Ct                                  9:48.26  
     1) 3464 Claire O'Brien 13          2) 3462 Elena Jay 11              
     3) 3467 Perri Silverheart 12       4) 3466 Morgan Roche 11           
 20 Assumption Tc-Ky                                    9:49.38  
     1) 150 Ellen Marko 11              2) 153 Melanie Strothman 12       
     3) 147 Emily Bean 14               4) 151 Caroline McCaslin 12       
 21 Staples Tc-Ct                                       9:49.56  
     1) 2720 Courtney Mullen 12         2) 2719 Georgia Kursten 13        
     3) 2723 Kristen Weiler 11          4) 2716 Emily Hanrahan 11         
 22 Archbishop Spalding Tc-Md                           9:52.82  
     1) 134 Elisa Heacock 12            2) 133 Emily Chaundy 12           
     3) 135 Alie Kamm 14                4) 132 Caitlin Anson 13           
 23 Somers Tc-Ny                                        9:52.86  
     1) 2524 Maggie Hashmall 11         2) 2527 Eve Marenghi 11           
     3) 2521 Sarah Corning 13           4) 2525 Jackie Kruger 13          
 24 St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj                           9:53.06  
     1) 2647 Naima Gustaffson 14        2) 2646 Leandra Boney 12          
     3) 2649 Sarah Sisk 12              4) 2648 Cecilia Sabbers 12        
 25 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           9:53.71  
     1) 2657 Mary McGaley 11            2) 2660 AnnMarie Zigrosser 11     
     3) 2654 Nicole Cunningham 12       4) 2655 Alyssa Dorney 11          
 26 Westwood Tc-Ma                                     10:00.41  
     1) 3435 Mary O'Sullivan 11         2) 3436 Kaitlin Plecinoga 13      
     3) 3437 Andrea Simi 13             4) 3434 Samantha Kitchen 13       
 27 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                       10:02.05  
     1) 1913 Hannah Demartino 11        2) 1916 Morgan Mason 11           
     3) 1914 Deanna Felicissimo 12      4) 1918 Megan Young 13            
 28 West Seneca Blue Athletic                          10:03.22  
     1) 3323 Chelsea Needham 11         2) 3326 Megan Weinreber 13        
     3) 3322 Victoria Luongo 11         4) 3321 Mary Janak 11             
 29 Carmel RC                                          10:04.36  
     1) 479 Shannon McSherry 12         2) 475 Anne Gould 12              
     3) 476 Jenna Holt 11               4) 478 Katherine McCormack 14     
 30 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 10:09.70  
     1) 3413 Jessica Rossabi 12         2) 3409 Olivia Enright 11         
     3) 3406 Emily Boesch 13            4) 3415 Shewit Weldense 12        
 31 R. J. Reynolds Tc-Nc                               10:10.73  
     1) 2347 Chandler Borton 13         2) 2349 Danielle Jameison 11      
     3) 2350 Rachel Williams 11         4) 3633 Anna Candill 13           
 32 Atlee Tc-Va                                        10:17.46  
     1) 158 Dezarae Bennett 13          2) 157 Scarlett Bavin * 14        
     3) 165 Katt Grasberger 14          4) 164 Katie Gardner 14           
 33 MavRunners-NC                                      10:17.98  
     1) 1713 Ailish Dwyer 13            2) 1705 Caitlyn Colo 12           
     3) 1718 Alden Kessenich 14         4) 1717 Brittany Fritz 12         
 34 Western Branch Tc-Va                               10:30.80  
     1) 3368 Simone Epps 11             2) 3400 Chelsea Wright 13         
     3) 3386 Dominique Mendes 14        4) 3384 Lexi Matute 13            
 35 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                              10:34.56  
     1) 932 Angelina Oputa 12           2) 935 Serwaa Syers 13            
     3) 926 Lakia Allen 12              4) 939 Ciarra Walters 11          
 36 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                          10:38.24  
     1) 1330 Katia Confeiteiro 12       2) 1343 Jane Marrinan 12          
     3) 1351 Jasmine Rodrigo 14         4) 1340 Ana Losada 13             
 -- Pearl River Tc-Ny                                       DNS  
     1) 2173 Kerry Guerin 11            2) 2174 Kelly Hayes 14            
     3) 2178 Ceili McMorrow 12          4) 2176 Maria Kohlbrenner 12      
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height:  4-11; Progression: 5-1, 5-3, 5-6, 5-8,75,
 5-10.5, 6-0.5
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   707 Taylor Uzdzinski    11 Holland, PA              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3033 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2073 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Vienna, VA               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3286 Tara Trivette       12 Boone, NC                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2937 Taija Clark         14 brighton, MA             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  3048 Keyanna Harris      12 West Orange, NJ          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5  2963 Megan Ritchie       12 Taunton, MA              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   184 Tabitha Pyatt       14 Baltimore, MD            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2617 Katie Gallagher     11 South Huntington, N      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   726 Kiera Walton        11 Cypress, TX              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   599 Caroline Tanguay    12 Orford, QC               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  3084 Sydney Hausman      13 New York, NY             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   480 Courtney Didlake    12 Milford, VA              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13  2864 Hannah Klossner     13 Tupper Lake, NY          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15   827 Dennisha Frazier    12 Washington, DC           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  2401 Stephanie Encarnac  11 Ridgefield Park, NJ      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16  3130 Eliana Yankelev     12 Wynnewood, PA            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16  1135 Morgan Parrette     11 Griswold, CT             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16   294 Christina Solomon   13 Forestville, MD          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16  1743 Amira Dardir        11 Jersey City, NJ          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16  2272 Rachel Lees         11 Sparta, NJ               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16  1737 Nancy Holt          12 Woodstock, MD            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 23  1154 Kathryn Skotnicki   13 Haddon Heights, NJ       1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 24  3095 Kelly Clifford      12 Seaford, NY              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1466 Kayla Koelbel       12 Kings Park, NY              NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  3105 Chantel Richardson  13 Chesterland, OH             NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3040 Myriah Sujansky     12 Pittstown, NJ              DNS            
 --  1097 Evan Wagner         13 Gloucester, VA             DNS            
 --  1298 Jonelle Campbell    13 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --   167 Kala Page           11 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 10-2.75; Progression: 10-8.75, 11-2.5, 11-8.5
 12-2.5, 12-6.25, 12-10.25, 13-2.25, 13-6.25, 13-10, 14-0.5
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1826 Stephanie Skove     11 Tinton Falls, NJ         3.57m   11-08.50  Won Jump-off
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2722 Lexie Schachne      12 Westport, CT             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   254 Alexis Bartholomew  12 Binghamton, NY           3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1841 Kirsten Muhaw       11 Montville, NJ            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1538 Kirstie Wieber      12 Westphalia, MI           3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  3002 Audrey Diener       12 Apex, NC                 3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3030 Dana Fineman        11 Flemington, NJ           3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3248 Steph Brown         12 Waltham, MA              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3213 Christina DiMichel  11 Vestal, NY               3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  3203 Olivia Loy          12 Etters, PA               3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9  3285 Sydney Cook         11 Boone, NC                3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12  1346 Claire Murphy       11 Hastings-on-Hudson,      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12  3209 Vanessa Munley      11 Moosic, PA               3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 14  3040 Myriah Sujansky     12 Pittstown, NJ            3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14  3211 Virginia LaMacchia  12 Bloomsburg, PA           3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16  3129 Grace Giampietro    12 West Chester, PA         3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17  3198 Claire Tewksbury    12 Ann Arbor, MI            3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 18  3204 Kathleen McPhillip  11 Etters, PA               3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  2962 Casey Teska         12 Stow, MA                 3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20  2998 Jennifer Schornak   11 Macomb, MI               3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  2886 Elizabeth Crafford  11 Darien, CT               3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  3423 Erica Litvak        11 Weston, CT               3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  2377 Jessica Knierim     11 Randolph, NJ             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20   793 Micaela Conter      12 Dexter, MI               3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 20   679 Lindsey Folsom      13 Augusta, ME              3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 26  2260 Haley Gorenflo      11 Plymouth Meeting, P      3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  3346 Kelsey Grupp        11 Charlottesville, VA      3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26    98 Brittany Dalcais    11 Hewitt, NJ               3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29   100 Miranda Reinson     11 Saddle Brook, NJ         3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29  2063 Allie Sullivan      12 Norwich, CT              3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29  3295 Morgan Horn         12 Waynesfield, OH          3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 32  2478 Caroline Botvin     11 Scarsdale, NY            3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 33  2130 Jacilyn Briggs      12 Keene, NH                3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 33  2470 Hailey Kester       11 Allentown, PA            3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2490 Colleen McDowell    11 Tabernacle, NJ              NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 --    67 Summer Shepherd     11 Charlottesville, VA         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 --  1714 Sarah Fell          12 Waxhaw, NC                  NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 --  2507 Maddesen Weekes     12 Clifton Park, NY           DNS            
     3.12 
      DNS 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   804 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dallas, GA               5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  5.49m  5.26m  5.50m  5.58m  5.33m
  2  2055 Wahnetah Carty      11 Norwich, CT              5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.43m  5.23m  5.45m  5.46m  5.36m
  3   598 Magali Roche        16 Orford, QC               5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  FOUL  5.44m  5.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   601 Audrey Bonneau      11 Anjou, QC                5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.32m  5.27m  5.01m  5.11m  5.11m
  5  2945 Nicole Gilbert      11 Hanover, MA              5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.21m  5.11m  5.26m  5.07m  5.28m  5.02m
  6  1042 Imani Shell         12 Wynnewood, PA            5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.08m  5.23m  5.13m  FOUL  5.09m  5.11m
  7  3105 Chantel Richardson  13 Chesterland, OH          5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  5.18m  5.15m  4.94m  FOUL
  8   292 Jaidlin Hill        14 Forestville, MD          5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.05m  5.14m  4.96m  5.08m  4.90m  4.97m
  9  2606 Lindsay Pinckney    12 Silver Spring, MD        5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  4.88m  5.14m            
 10  3041 Katherine Frye      11 Point Pleasant, NJ       5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.07m  5.13m  5.10m            
 11  1837 Taylor Newman       11 Montclair, NJ            5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.11m            
 12  1553 Elisabeth Edokwe    13 Lawrenceville, NJ        5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.50m  5.10m  FOUL            
 13  2147 Nacia Johnson       11 Brooklyn, NY             5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.04m  FOUL  5.07m            
 14   170 Jalilissa Marcus    13 Brooklyn, NY             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  4.87m            
 15  1213 Vanessa Pierre      11 North Bellmore, NY       5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  4.94m            
 16  1464 Tara Greco          11 Kings Park, NY           4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.89m  4.96m  4.82m            
 17   964 Vanita Pulliam      12 Atlanta, GA              4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.94m            
 18   930 Diamond Fair        13 Bladensburg, MD          4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.56m  4.37m            
 19  2771 Shaniqua Knowles       Mississauga, ON          4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.71m  4.60m            
 19   107 Winsom Hudson       11 Rochester, NY            4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.61m  4.62m  4.75m            
 21  2417 Breana Eason        11 Rochester, NY            4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  3.37m  4.74m            
 22  2008 Michelle Bresnahan  11 Perkasie, PA             4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.71m            
 23  1068 Mary Kate Wallace   12 Garden City, NY          4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.24m  FOUL  4.69m            
 24  1442 Kelly Bickel        11 Brentwood, TN            4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25   286 Shanelle Debraux    11 Ft Washington, MD        4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.37m  4.60m  3.99m            
 26  3086 Deidre Carter       11 North Babylon, NY        4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  3.46m            
 27  3547 Jeida Robertson     13 Gaithersburg, MD         4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.47m  FOUL            
 28   280 Lindsey Bethel      12 Forestville, MD          4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.30m  4.38m  4.41m            
 --   293 Brielyn Rogers      13 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2483 Ebonique Jones      11 Wilmington, DE            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   361 Brittany Owens      12 Boise, ID               11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.55m  11.53m  11.74m  FOUL  11.57m  11.43m
  2  1584 Kimberly Price      11 Middletown, DE          11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.01m  10.92m  11.23m  10.82m  11.00m  FOUL
  3  1184 Desirae Diamond     11 Bel Air, MD             11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.96m  11.19m  11.02m  10.85m  11.09m  11.04m
  4   710 Bryanna Grant       13 Cranford, NJ            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.45m  10.59m  10.89m  11.17m  10.97m  11.16m
  5  2218 Diamond Hodge       13 Philadelphia, PA        11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.89m  10.63m  11.04m  10.71m  10.89m  10.77m
  6  1837 Taylor Newman       11 Montclair, NJ           10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.47m  10.98m  10.40m  10.46m  10.40m
  7  2945 Nicole Gilbert      11 Hanover, MA             10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.39m  10.74m  10.92m  FOUL  10.30m  10.84m
  8  1464 Tara Greco          11 Kings Park, NY          10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.81m  10.84m  10.80m  10.75m  10.70m  10.68m
  9  3084 Sydney Hausman      13 New York, NY            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  10.74m            
 10  1087 Katy Galli          11 Gladstone, NJ           10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.61m  10.68m            
 11   280 Lindsey Bethel      12 Forestville, MD         10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m            
 12   453 Hannah Pepper       11 Lewes, DE               10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  10.57m  9.99m            
 13  3204 Kathleen McPhillip  11 Etters, PA              10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.08m  10.57m            
 14  2216 Alisa Fornwald      11 Philadelphia, PA        10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.17m  10.54m            
 15  2417 Breana Eason        11 Rochester, NY           10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m            
 16  1757 Tana Gondola        11 Brooklyn, NY            10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m            
 17  1295 Tonia Adams         11 Bronx, NY               10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  2479 Amy Shuler          11 Pearl River, NY         10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  10.17m            
 19   658 Jade Johnson        11 Maplewood, NJ           10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.05m  10.02m  10.12m            
 --   294 Christina Solomon   13 Forestville, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1049 Jeryne Fish         15 Bowie, MD                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1297 Nickita Bennett     13 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --   111 Amber Thomas        14 Rochester, NY              DNS            
 --  1302 Brenda Streeter     13 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --  3000 China McGee         14 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1193 Renee Reives        11 Alexandria, VA          12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.38m  10.93m  11.09m  11.98m  12.07m  12.13m
  2  1021 Janice Johnson      11 Bedford, NY             12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.67m  11.33m  11.40m  FOUL  11.43m
  3   918 Angela Bursey       11 Pontiac, MI             12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.97m  12.03m  FOUL  11.40m  11.57m  11.12m
  4  1628 Imani White         11 Middle Island, NY       11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.13m  11.73m  11.72m  FOUL  11.91m  11.91m
  5  3605 Jazmyne Claggett       Blazin Raiders T        11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.52m  11.56m  11.50m  11.37m  FOUL  11.74m
  6  3015 Isabella Stuopis    12 Amherst, NH             11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  10.87m  10.87m  FOUL  11.13m
  7  2988 Abigail Huntress    11 Saco, ME                11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.27m  11.56m  11.61m  FOUL  11.56m  11.61m
  8  3292 Elizabeth Bashir    11 Waterford, CT           11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.89m  11.59m  11.07m  10.91m  FOUL  11.14m
  9  1377 Carrie Wasdyke      13 Oak Ridge, NJ           11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.80m  11.25m  11.06m         
 10  1772 Katie Nielson       11 Middletown, CT          11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.11m  FOUL  11.22m           
 11  2824 Avana Story         12 Throw1Deep, GA          11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.89m  10.85m           
 12   353 Kendra Wattson      11 Norfolk, VA             11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  10.40m         
 12  2815 Sally Marie Futch   11 Throw1deep, GA          11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.01m  9.95m  11.13m         
 14  1224 Davona Dula         11 Charlotte, NC           10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.59m  10.95m  10.70m         
 15  3560 Brittany Christian  11 Unatttached-NY-S        10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.64m  10.68m  10.93m         
 16  1884 Naomi Hines         11 Mount Vernon, NY        10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.42m  9.97m  10.80m           
 17  1481 Katelynn Brummett   11 Knoxville, TN           10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  FOUL         
 18   769 Onesha Barnes       12 Washington, DC          10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.32m  10.46m  10.59m         
 19  1514 Mariah Thomson      12 Cicero, NY              10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.07m  10.15m  FOUL         
 20  1592 Tatiana Gladney     11 Liverpool, NY           10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m  9.94m         
 --   109 Katie Perry         11 Rochester, NY              DNS            
 --  1738 Erica Johnson       11 Owings Mills, MD           DNS            
 
Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2822 Torie Owers         12 Throw1Deep, GA          14.98m   49-01.75 
      13.92m  14.98m  14.60m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL
  2  2817 Sabrina Gaitan      15 Throw1Deep, GA          14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2825 Kelli Thomas        14 Marietta, GA            13.91m   45-07.75 
      12.08m  13.91m  13.66m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2815 Sally Marie Futch   11 Throw1deep, GA          13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  12.68m  12.45m
  5   259 Katie Wilkinson     11 Peabody, MA             12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.04m  12.90m  11.91m  12.69m  12.19m
  6  1888 Cynthia Watt        11 Mount Vernon, NY        12.82m   42-00.75 
      10.59m  12.82m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  11.95m
  7  1223 Alisha Bradshaw     11 Charlotte, NC           12.71m   41-08.50 
      9.87m  12.71m  12.04m  11.78m  11.72m  12.36m
  8  3072 Heidi Furman        12 Grahamsville, NY        11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.43m  11.94m  11.82m  11.56m  FOUL  10.66m
  9  2809 Josie Hardin        13 Marietta, GA            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10   257 Kristina Moran      11 Peabody, MA             11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.58m  11.62m  11.26m         
 11  3141 Amber Sudzius       12 Brentwood, TN           11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.03m  10.82m  11.52m         
 12   193 Daniely Rodriguez   12 Bay Shore, NY           11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  2314 Noelle Robinson     11 Portsmouth, RI          10.99m   36-00.75 
      9.28m  10.99m  FOUL         
 14  1498 Sara Greer          11 Hebron, IN              10.91m   35-09.50 
      9.78m  10.52m  10.91m         
 15  1224 Davona Dula         11 Charlotte, NC           10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16  1738 Erica Johnson       11 Owings Mills, MD        10.25m   33-07.50 
      8.72m  10.25m  FOUL         
 17  1499 Hayley Lindemer     12 Hebron, IN               9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18  2510 Joan Wagner         11 Titusville, NJ           9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  9.37m  9.43m         
 19  3061 Danielle Borriello  14 Ellenville, NY           9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  9.40m  FOUL         
 20  1481 Katelynn Brummett   11 Knoxville, TN            8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.49m  FOUL  8.44m         
 21  2316 Laura Thurston      11 Portsmouth, RI           7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.23m  FOUL  7.03m         
 --  2988 Abigail Huntress    11 Saco, ME                   DNS            
 
Boys 60 Meter
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2554 Bradley Sylve       11 Port Sulphur, LA          6.79Q  3  6.32
  2  3046 Damiere Byrd        11 Sickerville, NJ           6.80Q  9  6.30
  3  2980 Ronald Darby        12 Oxon Hill, MD             6.81Q  7  6.32
  4  1441 Kendall Kee         11 Shelby, NC                6.82Q  1  6.34
  5  1605 Miles Shuler Foste  11 Long Branch, NJ           6.85Q  5  6.37
  6  3516 Sean McLean         11 Raleigh, NC               6.86Q  8  6.38
  7  1629 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger, LA              6.89Q  2  6.40
  8  3515 Majique Key         11 Newport News, VA          6.89Q  4  6.39
  9  2770 John Patrone        12 gray, TN                  6.91Q  6  6.42
 10  3096 Winslow Dorsainvil  12 Spring Valley, NY         6.89q  8  6.40
 11  3026 Jihaad Howard       11 Brick, NJ                 6.91q  1  6.41
 12   994 Justin Burke        12 Virginia Beach, VA        6.92q  1  6.44
 13  1115 Tevin Hester        12 Stem, NC                  6.92q  6  6.43
 14   971 Jarrett Samuels     11 Charlotte, NC             6.93q  2  6.44
 15  2899 Leshon Collins      12 Newark, DE                6.93q  5  6.39
 16  3617 Fred Gobewole       11 Shea Tc-Ri                6.95q  5  6.45
 17  1489 Jadon Short         11 Knoxville, TN             6.97q  9  6.46
 18  3097 Wayne Gordon        12 Tonawanda, NY             6.98q  4  6.50
 19  1424 Devin Lee           11 Brooklyn, NY              6.99q  2  6.51
 20  2831 Jaquon Perry        11 Lanham, MD                7.00q  4  6.48
 21   435 Donarth Thompson    11 Hartford, CT              7.00q  1  6.50
 22  2600 Kameron White       11 Long Beach, CA            7.00q  7  6.52
 23   987 Eric Winfrey        11 Fayetteville, NC          7.01q  3  6.51
 24  1474 Burkheart Ellis     11 Knightdale, NC            7.01q  7  6.53
 25  2224 Marlon Laidlaw-All  11 Scarborough, ON           7.02   8  6.53
 26  2802 Wesley Best         12 Pickering, ON             7.03   6  6.53
 27  1521 Devante` Washingto  12 Lafayette, LA             7.03   2  6.54
 28  1686 Tariq Lovelace      11 Philadelphia, PA          7.05   6  6.53
 29   201 Dayne Savory        11 Bay Shore, NY             7.06   3  6.56
 30  2734 Malcolm Morris      11 Southfield, MI            7.06   3  6.56
 31  1477 Mar-Keo Jones       11 Knightdale, NC            7.08   5  6.57
 31  1816 Alex Sterling       11 Brooklyn, NY              7.08   2  6.57
 33   642 Andrew King         11 Columbia, MD              7.11   2  6.60
 34   974 Kadeem Douse        11 Trenton, NJ               7.11   9  6.60
 34   504 T.J. Elliott        12 Harrisburg, PA            7.11   3  6.60
 36  3146 Mike Jones          11 Bryan, TX                 7.12   9  6.63
 37  2950 Keith Hamel         11 Lowell, MA                7.14   4  6.63
 38  3592 Donte Williams         Blazin Raiders T          7.15   8  6.63
 39  2566 Aaron Faison        11 Saxapahaw, NC             7.16   2  6.64
 40  3382 Josh Marriner       13 Chesapeake, VA            7.16   5  6.65
 41  1529 Quentin Gilchirst   11 Suffolk, VA               7.16   8  6.65
 42  3122 Tyler Smith         11 Norristown, PA            7.17   4  6.65
 42  1760 Brent Jules         11 Brooklyn, NY              7.17   9  6.65
 44   815 Gabe Logan          11 West Chester, PA          7.17   4  6.66
 44   407 Roderque Gray       11 Stafford, VA              7.17   8  6.67
 46  1478 Da'Quan Smalls      11 Knightdale, NC            7.17   1  6.68
 47  3006 Jamil Ray           11 Charlotte, NC             7.18   7  6.66
 48   824 Olu Izegwire        12 Washington, DC            7.18   6  6.65
 49   217 Chris Boyd          12 Greensboro, NC            7.18   5  6.67
 50   311 Jquan Smith         11 West Hempstead, NY        7.20   5  6.66
 51  1052 Steven Ajayi        12 Toronto, ON               7.20   7  6.68
 51   216 Demari Boswell      11 Greensboro, NC            7.20   8  6.69
 53  2916 Nicholas Parks      11 Marietta, GA              7.21   8  6.69
 54   996 Shayne Dalmage      12 Toronto, ON               7.21   5  6.70
 55   163 Trevor Elie         11 Mechanicsville, VA        7.23   1  6.71
 56  3580 Kendall Thompson    12 Ypsilanti, MI             7.25   9  6.73
 57   339 Devin Campbell      12 Boardman, OH              7.26   6  6.73
 57  1730 Dakoda Walker       11 Erie, PA                  7.26   3  6.74
 59   508 Shaun Palmer        11 Harrisburg, PA            7.26   9  6.73
 60  2596 Richard Smith       12 Long Beach, CA            7.26   1  6.76
 61  1822 Thomas Juha         11 Mississauga, ON           7.40   6  6.87
 --  1842 Josh Gilkenson      12 Pawtucket, RI               FS   3 
 --  1823 Ike Omoruna         11 Mississauga, ON            DNS   7 
 --  3133 Kadeem Jackson      12 York, PA                   DNS   7 
 --  2208 Emmanuel Robinson   11 Tulsa, OK                  DNS   6 
 --  1054 Andre Ford-Azonwan  13 Toronto, ON                DNS   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3046 Damiere Byrd        11 Sickerville, NJ           6.80Q  1  6.30
  2  3516 Sean McLean         11 Raleigh, NC               6.81Q  2  6.34
  3  2980 Ronald Darby        12 Oxon Hill, MD             6.89Q  3  (6.881) 6.40
  4  2554 Bradley Sylve       11 Port Sulphur, LA          6.82Q  2  6.33
  5  1441 Kendall Kee         11 Shelby, NC                6.89Q  3  (6.884) 6.41
  6  3515 Majique Key         11 Newport News, VA          6.90Q  1  (6.898) 6.41
  7  2770 John Patrone        12 gray, TN                  6.90q  3  (6.891) 6.41
  8  1629 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger, LA              6.90q  2  (6.897) 6.41
  9  3096 Winslow Dorsainvil  12 Spring Valley, NY         6.90   3  (6.899) 6.40
 10  1115 Tevin Hester        12 Stem, NC                  6.91   2  6.42
 11  2899 Leshon Collins      12 Newark, DE                6.92   3  6.43
 12  3026 Jihaad Howard       11 Brick, NJ                 6.95   1  6.44
 13  2600 Kameron White       11 Long Beach, CA            6.95   3  6.48
 14  2831 Jaquon Perry        11 Lanham, MD                6.96   1  6.47
 15  3617 Fred Gobewole       11 Shea Tc-Ri                6.98   3  6.48
 16   994 Justin Burke        12 Virginia Beach, VA        6.99   2  6.49
 17  1474 Burkheart Ellis     11 Knightdale, NC            7.02   2  6.52
 18  3097 Wayne Gordon        12 Tonawanda, NY             7.03   2  6.54
 19  1424 Devin Lee           11 Brooklyn, NY              7.04   2  6.54
 20   987 Eric Winfrey        11 Fayetteville, NC          7.05   1  6.55
 21  1489 Jadon Short         11 Knoxville, TN             7.07   1  6.56
 22   971 Jarrett Samuels     11 Charlotte, NC             7.08   1  6.59
 23   435 Donarth Thompson    11 Hartford, CT              7.10   3  6.59
 --  1605 Miles Shuler Foste  11 Long Branch, NJ             FS   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter
=======================================================================
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA   
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3046 Damiere Byrd        11 Sickerville, NJ           6.74F  10    6.26
  2  2554 Bradley Sylve       11 Port Sulphur, LA          6.76F   8    6.29
  3  2980 Ronald Darby        12 Oxon Hill, MD             6.77F   6    6.30
  4  3516 Sean McLean         11 Raleigh, NC               6.79    5    6.32
  5  1441 Kendall Kee         11 Shelby, NC                6.80    4    6.31
  6  2770 John Patrone        12 gray, TN                  6.85    3    6.37
  7  1629 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger, LA              6.93    2    6.44
  8  3515 Majique Key         11 Newport News, VA          6.95    1    6.43
 
Boys 200 Meter
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
      Armory: A 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: O 21.31  3/1/2011    Michael Blake, Mt. Vernon, NY               
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   994 Justin Burke        12 Virginia Beach, VA     F 21.51q  1 
  2  2980 Ronald Darby        12 Oxon Hill, MD          F 21.58q  8 
  3  2224 Marlon Laidlaw-All  11 Scarborough, ON        F 21.59q  7 
  4  2579 Demetrius Lindo     11 Washington, DC         F 21.60q  5 
  5  1875 Michael Blake       12 Mount Vernon, NY       F 21.64q  2 
  6  1410 Torri Tillman       11 Wake Forest, NC        F 21.68q  6 
  7  2116 Sean Sutton         11 Rockville, MD          F 21.70q  9 
  8  3097 Wayne Gordon        12 Tonawanda, NY          F 21.72q  8 
  9  3144 Aldrich Bailey      12 Arlington, TX          F 21.74   9 
 10  2920 Darius Smith        11 Chicago, IL            F 21.79   1 
 11  1441 Kendall Kee         11 Shelby, NC             F 21.83   4 
 12  3516 Sean McLean         11 Raleigh, NC            F 21.92   6 
 13   987 Eric Winfrey        11 Fayetteville, NC       F 21.95   2 
 14   600 Alexander Reese     12 Marietta, GA             21.99   3 
 15   571 Davion Wint         11 Bronx, NY                22.00   7 
 16  1115 Tevin Hester        12 Stem, NC                 22.01   4 
 17  1505 Jalen Young         11 Providence, RI           22.02   2 
 18  2984 Champ Page          12 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.06   5 
 19  3618 Zamir Thomas        11 Snyder Tc-Nj             22.07   5 
 20  1056 Brendon Rodney      11 Toronto, ON              22.08   3 
 21  2799 Kenneth Williams    12 Hampton, VA              22.19   6 
 22  2899 Leshon Collins      12 Newark, DE               22.21   2 
 23  1163 Daniel McCord       11 Dix Hills, NY            22.28   7 
 24   971 Jarrett Samuels     11 Charlotte, NC            22.28   9 
 25  2802 Wesley Best         12 Pickering, ON            22.29   2 
 26  1549 L'Zerek Chapman     11 Beltsville, MD           22.31   6 
 27  1728 Greg Garmon         12 Erie, PA                 22.33   7 
 28  1489 Jadon Short         11 Knoxville, TN            22.50   1 
 29   217 Chris Boyd          12 Greensboro, NC           22.53   5 
 30   407 Roderque Gray       11 Stafford, VA             22.59   9 
 31  1052 Steven Ajayi        12 Toronto, ON              22.59   5 
 32   236 Tarique Gray        11 Englewood, NJ            22.61   9 
 33   490 Donovan Henry       12 Sharon, MA               22.63   6 
 34   952 Tyquan Duke         12 Brooklyn, NY             22.64   3 
 35  1788 Austin Sanders      12 Ypsilanti, MI            22.68   8 
 36   963 Jordan Moore        12 Atlanta, GA              22.71   3 
 37   529 Mohamed Labor-Koro  11 Chantilly, VA            22.77   5 
 38  3146 Mike Jones          11 Bryan, TX                22.79   4 
 39  2768 Jason Ervin         12 Farmington Hills, M      22.87   1 
 40   697 Ajani Kingslow      11 Midlothian, VA           22.88   3 
 41  1820 Rex Owusu           11 Henrico, VA              22.93   4 
 42  2831 Jaquon Perry        11 Lanham, MD               22.97   9 
 43   509 Trey Washington     11 Harrisburg, PA           23.00   8 
 44  1876 Darien Burnside     11 Mount Vernon, NY         23.00   4 
 45    87 Patrick Farnham     11 andover, MA              23.02   3 
 46  3617 Fred Gobewole       11 Shea Tc-Ri               23.15   1 
 47   970 Bryan Clark            Cleveland, OH            23.17   2 
 --  1629 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger, LA               DNS   7 
 --  1823 Ike Omoruna         11 Mississauga, ON            DNS   1 
 --  1807 Manny Mosley        11 Middletown, NY             DNS   4 
 --  1054 Andre Ford-Azonwan  13 Toronto, ON                DNS   7 
 --  2770 John Patrone        12 gray, TN                   DNS   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter
==========================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
      Armory: A 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: O 21.31  3/1/2011    Michael Blake, Mt. Vernon, NY               
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  2980 Ronald Darby        12 Oxon Hill, MD            21.24O  2  10   
  2  1410 Torri Tillman       11 Wake Forest, NC          21.40F  1   8   
  3   994 Justin Burke        12 Virginia Beach, VA       21.49F  2   6   
  4  1875 Michael Blake       12 Mount Vernon, NY         21.51F  1   5   
  5  3097 Wayne Gordon        12 Tonawanda, NY            21.53F  1   4   
  6  2579 Demetrius Lindo     11 Washington, DC           21.57F  2   3   
  7  2224 Marlon Laidlaw-All  11 Scarborough, ON          21.62F  2   2   
 --  2116 Sean Sutton         11 Rockville, MD              DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2690 Najee Glass         12 Jersey City, NJ        F 48.47q  3  48.462
  2  2984 Champ Page          12 Upper Marlboro, MD     F 48.47q  6  48.465
  3  2116 Sean Sutton         11 Rockville, MD          F 48.50q  2 
  4   552 Alex Reber          12 Cherry Hill, NJ        F 48.76q  3 
  5  2787 Michael Newton      12 Kennesaw, GA             48.79q  9 
  6  3144 Aldrich Bailey      12 Arlington, TX            48.85q  5 
  7   780 Michael Williams    11 Bowie, MD                48.85q 10 
  8  3155 Alexander Gilreath  11 Sugar Land, TX           49.14q  9 
  9  1758 Andre Jordan        11 Brooklyn, NY             49.18   1 
 10   155 Marques Atkinson    11 Mechanicsville, VA       49.27   4 
 11  2268 Dylan Hurley        11 Sparta, NJ               49.32   8 
 12  1787 Andrew Hunt         11 Ypsilanti, MI            49.52   5 
 13   529 Mohamed Labor-Koro  11 Chantilly, VA            49.53   5 
 14  2310 Tyler Oliveira      11 Portsmouth, RI           49.69   1 
 15  1055 Alistair Moona      11 Toronto, ON              49.80  10 
 16   778 Christopher Walker  11 Bowie, MD                49.88   6 
 17  2356 Xavier Jones        13 Greensboro, NC           49.91   1 
 18   641 Brandon Hairston    11 Columbia, MD             49.96   6 
 19   236 Tarique Gray        11 Englewood, NJ            49.98   7 
 20   773 Thomas Gaither      11 Bowie, MD                50.01   6 
 21   233 Donovan Robertson   12 Berea, OH                50.06   7 
 22  2829 Edose Ibadin        11 Lanham, MD               50.13   3 
 23  1815 Andy Nicolas        12 Brooklyn, NY             50.13  10 
 24  1664 Devonte Artis       11 Newark, NJ               50.14   7 
 25  1761 Adrian Lewis        11 Brooklyn, NY             50.15   8 
 26  2537 Andre Rolim         13 Somerville, MA           50.19   4 
 27  1969 Chidi Okezie        11 Philadelphia, PA         50.21   6 
 28  2916 Nicholas Parks      11 Marietta, GA             50.31   3 
 29  3107 Elijha Owens        11 Shaker Heights, OH       50.31   2 
 30  2879 Andre Chapman       11 San Jose, CA             50.31  10 
 31   755 Kevin Keller        11 Darien, CT               50.33  10 
 32  2799 Kenneth Williams    12 Hampton, VA              50.49   4 
 33  2223 Fabian Hayles       11 Scarborough, ON          50.53   5 
 34    47 Brian Sommers       13 Boxborough, MA           50.63   9 
 35  2589 Shaquille Howard    11 Long Beach, CA           50.63   8 
 36  3206 Kevin Gary          11 Loganville, GA           50.64   2 
 37   357 Coby Gussio         11 Boonsboro, MD            50.67   1 
 38   600 Alexander Reese     12 Marietta, GA             50.71   7 
 38  1682 Nick King           12 Mansfield, MA            50.71   2 
 40    53 Diamere Nabinett    11 Newark, DE               50.73   2 
 41  2564 Owen Laub           11 Southampton, NY          50.81   7 
 42  3207 Mark Watts          12 Loganville, GA           51.01   9 
 43  2343 Patrick Brekka      11 Hubbardston, MA          51.15   4 
 44  2996 Aaron Hendricks     11 Hudsonville, MI          51.29   7 
 45  2724 Alexander Shisler   12 Port Matilda, PA         51.39   8 
 46   970 Bryan Clark            Cleveland, OH            51.44   4 
 47  3005 Cortney Barrino     11 Charlotte, NC            51.52   8 
 48   222 Ryan Small          11 Brooklyn, NY             51.73   5 
 49  1222 Jeremy Williams     11 High Point, NC           52.66   5 
 --   956 Lyndon Samuel       11 Brooklyn, NY                FS   9 
 --   216 Demari Boswell      11 Greensboro, NC              DQ   6  Broke Early
 --   497 Deven Patterson     11 Thurmont, MD                DQ   4  Broke Early
 --  1808 Mel Mosley          11 Middletown, NY             DNS   1 
 --   571 Davion Wint         11 Bronx, NY                  DNS   8 
 --  3470 Ryan Brennan        11 Chester, NY                DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter
==========================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  2116 Sean Sutton         11 Rockville, MD            47.91F  2  10   
  2  2690 Najee Glass         12 Jersey City, NJ          47.92F  2   8   
  3  2984 Champ Page          12 Upper Marlboro, MD       47.93F  2   6   
  4  3144 Aldrich Bailey      12 Arlington, TX            47.98F  1   5   
  5   552 Alex Reber          12 Cherry Hill, NJ          48.50F  2   4   
  6  3155 Alexander Gilreath  11 Sugar Land, TX           48.62F  1   3   
  7   780 Michael Williams    11 Bowie, MD                48.80   1   2   
  8  2787 Michael Newton      12 Kennesaw, GA             48.81   1   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter
=======================================================================
 Sections 1,2,3 and 4  at 9:50am March 13
 Sections 5 and 6 at 2:16pm March 13
    National: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
        Meet: M 1:50.96  3/14/2010   Anthony Kostelac, Albemarle, Chrvl, VA    
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
      Armory: A 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1596 Zavon Watkins       12 Liverpool, NY          1:50.84M  10   
  2  3156 Kyle Thompson       11 Eagle Mountain, UT     1:51.85F   8   
  3  3157 Ahmed Bile          12 Annandale, VA          1:51.96F   6   
  4  3169 Russell Hornsby     11 Williamsburg, VA       1:52.62F   5   
  5   569 Strymar Livingston  12 Bronx, NY              1:52.69F   4   
  6  2997 Nick Kaiser            Lambertville, MI       1:52.94F   3   
  7  1683 Josh Lampron        12 Mansfield, MA          1:53.13F   2   
  8  1687 Jesse Garn          11 Marcellus, NY          1:53.15F   1   
  9  3216 Josh Miller         11 Vestal, NY             1:53.47F 
 10   797 Jose Veras          11 Jersey City, NJ        1:53.66F 
 11  3470 Ryan Brennan        11 Chester, NY            1:53.67F 
 12  2371 Bradley Paternostr  11 Wyckoff, NJ            1:53.84F 
 13    12 Kyle Moran          11 Glenside, PA           1:53.87F 
 14  2117 Thomas Tallerico    11 Silver Spring, MD      1:53.97F 
 15  2629 Payton Hazzard      11 Commack, NY            1:54.07F 
 16  2433 Kevin Byrne         11 Millstone, NJ          1:54.14F 
 17  2586 Christopher Hall    11 Long Beach, CA         1:54.48F 
 18  2867 Alex Chaffin        11 Little Rock, AR        1:54.63F 
 19  2581 Myles Andrews       11 Long Beach, CA         1:54.64F 
 20  3264 Luke Lefebure       11 West Chester, PA       1:54.82F 
 21  3177 Allen Eke           12 Plainfield, NJ         1:55.19F 
 22   638 Giancarlo Sainato   12 Albany, NY             1:55.45F 
 23  2829 Edose Ibadin        11 Lanham, MD             1:55.60  
 24   131 Pat Cooney          11 Briarwood, NY          1:55.86  
 25  1437 James Agati         11 Valley Stream, NY      1:56.06  
 26  1178 Conor Lyons         11 South Hamilton, MA     1:56.51  
 27    74 Wade Endress        11 Altoona, PA            1:56.78  
 28  2222 Andrew Costello     11 Scarborough, ON        1:57.17  
 29  2932 Tre'tez Kinnaird    13 Louisville, KY         1:57.20  
 30  2223 Fabian Hayles       11 Scarborough, ON        1:57.24  
 31   735 Alex Levine         11 Danbury, CT            1:57.36  
 32  2552 Zach Campo          12 Wakefield, RI          1:57.45  
 33  2868 Noah Findlay        13 Little Rock, AR        1:57.53  
 34   775 Onyx Johnson        12 Washington, DC         1:57.91  
 35  1276 Austin Mituniewicz  11 Hicksville, NY         1:57.95  
 36   991 William Looney      11 Mansfield, MA          1:58.14  
 37  1283 Bryan Propst        11 Hoover, AL             1:58.36  
 38  2550 Jon Horstman        11 South Hadley, MA       1:58.45  
 39  3533 Carter Humphrey     11 Yorktown Heights, N    1:58.59  
 40  2343 Patrick Brekka      11 Hubbardston, MA        1:58.70  
 41  1160 Gregory Perrier     11 Dix Hills, NY          1:58.78  
 42  1366 Greg Caldwell       11 Jackson, NJ            1:58.85  
 43  1911 Andi Augustin       11 Nanuet, NY             1:59.17  
 44  2947 Jair Cruikshank     12 Lancaster, MA          1:59.32  
 45  3307 John DeLallo        11 Syracuse, NY           2:01.31  
 46  2956 Benjamin Hiromura   11 Middleton, MA          2:01.43  
 47  2679 Adam Civitano       11 Staten Island, NY      2:02.32  
 48   307 Angelo Melendez     11 West Hempstead, NY     2:02.94  
 --  2925 Jordan Gornall      11 Heltonville, IN            DNF  
 --  3429 Matt Jessup         11 Westwood, MA               DNS  
 --  3314 Jared Mason         12 West Orange, NJ            DNS  
 --   607 Will Garcia         12 New York, NY               DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    National: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY       
      Armory: A 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Junior: J 4:07.34  3/15/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton,MA      
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   474 Lukas Verzbicas     11 Orland Hills, IL       4:10.67F  10    3:55.57
  2  2871 Elias Gedyon        11 Los Angeles, CA        4:11.76F   8    3:56.39
  3   537 Tyler Cardillo      11 Punta Gorda, FL        4:13.48F   6    3:57.85
  4   315 George Carter       11 Christiansburg, VA     4:13.82F   5    3:57.48
  5    60 Chad Noelle         11 Sidney, NY             4:14.22F   4    3:56.71
  6  2993 Omar Kaddurah       11 Grand Blanc, MI        4:14.55F   3    3:58.68
  7  3555 Connor Martin       11 Carmel Tc-In           4:15.40F   2    3:59.08
  8  1655 Matthew Jablonski   11 Towson, MD             4:17.33    1    4:00.03
  9  1117 Jeremy Greenwald    11 Chesapeake, VA         4:17.56   3:57.20
 10   714 Robert Allen        11 Cranston, RI           4:17.64   4:02.20
 11  3417 Robbie Creese       11 Ellicott City, MD      4:17.65   4:01.88
 12  1113 Kyle King           11 Yorktown, VA           4:18.40   4:02.10
 13  2367 Cullen Davis        11 North Brunswick, NJ    4:18.73   4:00.87
 14  2079 Miles Schoedler     11 Ocean City, NJ         4:18.76   4:01.71
 15   510 Ed Schrom           11 Harrisburg, PA         4:19.41   4:02.14
 16   521 Thomas Awad         12 Mineola, NY            4:20.51   4:02.16
 17  1905 Jake Turner         11 Missoula, MT           4:21.05   4:03.89
 18  2077 Erik Johnson        12 Ocean City, NJ         4:22.03   4:05.98
 19  3414 Ryan Walling        11 Cary, NC               4:22.38   4:04.88
 20   753 Daniel Nestor       11 Madison, CT            4:23.08   4:04.62
 21    54 Tyler Tate          11 Newark, DE             4:23.56   4:04.01
 22   727 Craig Nowak         12 Cypress, TX            4:25.13   4:06.69
 23  3093 Owen Skeete         11 Roslyn, NY             4:25.14   4:05.21
 24  3308 William Gabriel     11 Syracuse, NY           4:40.87   4:21.51
 --  3269 Timothy Luthin      11 Warwick, NY                DNS  
 --  2514 John Murray         11 Shrewsbury, MA             DNS  
 --  1503 Zachary Fraielli    11 Providence, RI             DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:15am March 13
 Section 2 at 12:31pm March 13
    National: N 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
        Meet: M 8:45.19  3/11/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
      Armory: A 8:43.24  2/12/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:55.80  3/21/1974   Rudy Chapa, Hammond, IN                   
      Junior: J 8:52.94  3/12/2000   Dathan Ritzenhein, Rockford, MI           
      Senior: S 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   474 Lukas Verzbicas     11 Orland Hills, IL       8:40.70A  10    8:09.57
  2  2633 Edward Cheserek     13 Newark, NJ             8:42.66A   8    8:09.86
  3  2952 Shayne Collins      11 Mansfield, MA          9:11.12    6    8:37.86
  4  1094 Kikanae Punyua      11 Ellicott City, MD      9:11.47    5    8:36.87
  5   558 Dustin Wilson       12 Philadelphia, PA       9:12.16    4    8:34.00
  6   983 Dayton McVicker     11 Fairmont, WV           9:16.29    3    8:42.31
  7  2514 John Murray         11 Shrewsbury, MA         9:16.71    2    8:35.46
  8  1427 Khari Bowen         11 Philadelphia, PA       9:18.80    1    8:45.64
  9   981 Connor Rog          12 Fairfield, CT          9:20.77   8:45.06
 10  3469 Paul Szulewski      11 Williamstown, NJ       9:22.67   8:49.63
 11  2517 Liam Hillery        11 Greenville, RI         9:24.66   8:49.58
 12  1103 Collin Leibold      11 Falls Church, VA       9:24.83   8:49.00
 13  2373 Collin Frost        11 Randolph, NJ           9:25.48   8:49.58
 14  3138 Tim Tyler           11 Mt. Pleasant, SC       9:27.31   8:54.13
 15   450 Cole Townsend       11 Buffalo, NY            9:27.53   8:52.73
 16  1268 David Kilgore       11 Melbourne, FL          9:29.57   8:52.97
 17    72 Adam Visokay        12 Charlottesville, VA    9:30.44   8:55.49
 18   409 Chernet Sisay       12 Brookline, MA          9:36.57   8:58.92
 19  1394 Mitch Mallory       11 Raleigh, NC            9:36.96   8:56.31
 20  2516 Thomas Madden       13 Front Royal, VA        9:38.76   8:58.27
 21  3642 David Melley        11 Newton, MA             9:39.77   9:01.66
 22  2898 Thomas Harrison     11 Washington, DC         9:50.11   9:12.63
 23  1504 Ryan Walsh          11 Providence, RI         9:52.35   9:12.50
 --  1599 Jeramy Elkaim       11 Kearny, NJ                 DNS  
 --  3004 Graham Crawford     11 Burlington, NC             DNS  
 --   437 Otis Ubriaco        11 glenville, NY              DNS  
 --  3042 Robert Rawls        11 Runnemede, NJ              DNS  
 --   187 Matthew Nelson      13 Barnegat, NJ               DNS  
 --   640 Mike O'Dowd         11 Freehold, NJ               DNS  
 --  3007 Blake Williams      11 Durham, NC                 DNS  
 
Boys 5000 Meter
=======================================================================
    National: N 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
        Meet: M 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
      Armory: A 14:22.88  3/13/2009   Solomon Haile, Sherwood,Sandy Spring,MD  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Junior: J 14:53.10  3/11/2005   Mohammud Ige, South, Denver, CO          
      Senior: S 14:19.82  3/13/2010   Kirubel Erassa, Grayson, Loganville, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   474 Lukas Verzbicas     11 Orland Hills, IL      14:06.78M  10   
  2  2125 Eddie Owens         11 Brooklyn, NY          14:49.80J   8   
  3  1268 David Kilgore       11 Melbourne, FL         14:50.59J   6   
  4  2918 Dallin Farnsworth   12 Pocatello, ID         14:54.75O   5   
  5  3093 Owen Skeete         11 Roslyn, NY            15:06.80O   4   
  6   450 Cole Townsend       11 Buffalo, NY           15:07.49O   3   
  7  2773 Aaron Nelson        11 Walla Walla, WA       15:12.26    2   
  8   437 Otis Ubriaco        11 glenville, NY         15:20.73    1   
  9   161 Andrew Catanese     11 Mechanicsville, VA    15:21.48  
 10  1459 Sam Place           11 Saratoga Springs, N   15:23.86  
 11  2970 Justin Ahalt        12 College Park, MD      15:27.33  
 12  1422 Mitchell Kun        12 Brooklyn, NY          15:28.33  
 13  3278 Anthony Dentino     11 Sewell, NJ            15:28.84  
 14  2516 Thomas Madden       13 Front Royal, VA       15:33.48  
 15  3106 Jordan Redd         12 Fairborn, OH          15:36.47  
 16   338 Andrew Kirna        11 Westfield, NJ         15:38.29  
 17  3161 Andrew Gyenis       12 Oak Hill, VA          15:38.40  
 18  2016 Jake Feinstein      13 Sandy Hook, CT        15:42.76  
 19  1492 Will Templeton      12 Knoxville, TN         15:44.36  
 20  1187 Chris Repecki       11 West Harrison, NY     15:45.62  
 21  2885 Sean Mueller        11 Cheshire, CT          16:02.61  
 22  1294 Matt Klein          12 New Haven, CT         16:03.42  
 23  3066 Matt Moody          12 Elmira, NY            16:04.93  
 24  3094 Nate Kozyra         12 Rush, NY              16:08.89  
 25  1609 Tim Callahan        11 Massapequa, NY        16:13.37  
 26  2725 Curtis Kelly        12 Bakersfield, CA       16:15.20  
 27  1261 Joey Castagnaro     12 Melbourne, FL         16:19.51  
 28  3143 Michael Peters      11 Nashville, TN         16:20.51  
 29  2957 Henry Russell       11 Milton, MA            16:27.18  
 --  2904 Sebastian Oja       11 Wilmington, DE             DNF  
 --   558 Dustin Wilson       12 Philadelphia, PA           DNF  
 --  2902 Noah Chodos         11 Wilmington, DE             DNF  
 --  1269 Daniel Moore        08 Melbourne, FL              DNS  
 --  1146 Jeff Moretti        11 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 --  1095 Nick Marcantonio    11 Glens Falls, NY            DNS  
 --  3037 Gregory Malloy      11 Marlton, NJ                DNS  
 --  1030 Nick Costello       13 Franklinville, NJ          DNS  
 --  3126 Reece Ayers         11 Tunkhannock, PA            DNS  
 --   846 Ben Halpin          11 Marblehead, MA             DNS  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2579 Demetrius Lindo     11 Washington, DC          F 7.90Q  2  7.30
  2  1202 Daniel McFadden     11 Newport News, VA        F 7.91Q  3  7.35
  3    97 John Jenkins        11 Alexandria, VA          F 7.98Q  1  7.40
  4  2443 Kenneth Minkah      11 Glenn Heights, TX         8.05Q  5  7.49
  5  1528 JaQuan Demiel       11 Suffolk, VA               8.12Q  4  7.53
  6  2732 Greg Boursiquot     11 Stoughton, MA           F 7.94Q  2  7.37
  7  2067 Allen Williams      11 Oakland, CA               8.04Q  1  7.45
  8   173 Joshua Quinnie      11 Attleboro, MA             8.05Q  5  7.48
  9  2320 Anthony Williams    11 Dumfries, VA              8.07Q  3  7.49
 10  3127 Wellington Zaza     13 Upper Darby, PA           8.19Q  4  7.61
 11  3317 Daishon Barger      12 Spencer, NC             F 8.02q  2  7.43
 12  2739 Christopher Willia  12 Wallingford, PA           8.08q  1  7.50
 13  2087 Christian Boateng   11 Old Bridge, NJ            8.10q  3  7.52
 14  2319 Devin Brewer        11 Dumfries, VA              8.15q  1  7.55
 15  1416 Richmond Ahadzi     11 Brooklyn, NY              8.16q  5  7.57
 16  2929 Glenn Powell        11 Indianapolis, IN          8.17q  5  7.59
 17  1495 Chris James         11 Kentwood, MI              8.18   1  7.58
 18    77 Sancho Barrett      11 Amityville, NY            8.22   3  7.63
 19  3148 Devin Field         13 Desoto, TX                8.23   1  7.65
 20  3107 Elijha Owens        11 Shaker Heights, OH        8.23   2  7.62
 21  2803 Keith Cyrus         11 Pickering, ON             8.25   2  7.65
 22  1606 Steven Worsley      11 Long Branch, NJ           8.26   4  7.66
 23  1795 Christian Lupica    11 Richboro, PA              8.27   5  7.68
 24  2100 Tyller Jackson      11 Manassas, VA              8.39   4  7.77
 25   718 Kyle Smith          12 Oxon Hill, MD             8.40   1  7.79
 26  2245 Greg Caldwell       12 Plainsboro, NJ            8.44   4  7.83
 27  1149 Mark Jones          13 Hackensack, NJ            8.47   5  7.84
 28  3611 Eric Futch          12 Penn Wood Tc-Pa           8.60   4  7.93
 29  1488 Adarius Sanders     12 Knoxville, TN             8.80   2  8.16
 30   233 Donovan Robertson   12 Berea, OH                10.15   3  7.63
 31    46 Evan Shea           11 Boxborough, MA           10.47   5  8.43
 --   963 Jordan Moore        12 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   4  Hand -> Last Hurdle
 --   454 Jemaine Chong       11 Hartford, CT               DNS   3 
 --  2208 Emmanuel Robinson   11 Tulsa, OK                  DNS   3 
 --  2843 Darren McCluskey    11 Marlton, NJ                DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1202 Daniel McFadden     11 Newport News, VA        F 7.85Q  1  7.30
  2  2443 Kenneth Minkah      11 Glenn Heights, TX       F 7.92Q  2  7.36
  3  2579 Demetrius Lindo     11 Washington, DC          F 7.92Q  2  7.36
  4    97 John Jenkins        11 Alexandria, VA          F 7.95Q  1  7.37
  5  2320 Anthony Williams    11 Dumfries, VA            F 7.94Q  2  7.37
  6  2067 Allen Williams      11 Oakland, CA             F 7.95Q  1  7.38
  7  2732 Greg Boursiquot     11 Stoughton, MA           F 7.98q  1  7.41
  8  1528 JaQuan Demiel       11 Suffolk, VA             F 8.00q  2  7.44
  9  1416 Richmond Ahadzi     11 Brooklyn, NY              8.06   1  7.48
 10  2739 Christopher Willia  12 Wallingford, PA           8.06   2  7.48
 11  2087 Christian Boateng   11 Old Bridge, NJ            8.10   2  7.50
 12  2929 Glenn Powell        11 Indianapolis, IN          8.15   2  7.56
 13  2319 Devin Brewer        11 Dumfries, VA              8.19   1  7.58
 14  3317 Daishon Barger      12 Spencer, NC               8.49   1  7.79
 --   173 Joshua Quinnie      11 Attleboro, MA               FS   2 
 --  3127 Wellington Zaza     13 Upper Darby, PA            DNS   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    National: N  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Armory: A  7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC         
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2579 Demetrius Lindo     11 Washington, DC            7.71A  10    7.16
  2  1202 Daniel McFadden     11 Newport News, VA          7.76O   8    7.19
  3  2320 Anthony Williams    11 Dumfries, VA              7.90F   6    (.897) 7.34
  4    97 John Jenkins        11 Alexandria, VA            7.90F   5    (.900) 7.33
  5  2443 Kenneth Minkah      11 Glenn Heights, TX         7.95F   4    7.37
  6  2732 Greg Boursiquot     11 Stoughton, MA             7.96F   3    7.38
  7  1528 JaQuan Demiel       11 Suffolk, VA               7.97F   2    7.39
  8  2067 Allen Williams      11 Oakland, CA               8.12    1    7.51
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
=======================================================================
    National: N 17:21.58  3/14/2009   W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ   
                          T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa            
        Meet: M 17:21.58  3/14/2009   W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ   
                          T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa            
      Armory: A 17:22.12  3/12/2010   Haddonfield, Haddonfield,, NJ            
                          B. Potts, M. Nussbaum, C. Baker, J. Vitez         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     17:37.01   10   
     1) 419 Conrad Lippert 12           2) 422 Dan Mykityshyn 11          
     3) 418 George Kelly 12             4) 420 Mike Mazzaccaro 11         
  2 Davis Tc-Ut                                        17:39.10    8   
     1) 761 Joe White 11                2) 758 Brayden Cromar 13          
     3) 759 Austin Neuner 11            4) 760 Brad Nye 12                
  3 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                   17:45.27    6   
     1) 3564 Danny Lee 12               2) 2252 Jim Rosa 11               
     3) 2247 Casey Dalrymple 11         4) 2253 Joe Rosa 11               
  4 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N                          17:45.90    5   
     1) 1158 Matt Nussbaum 11           2) 1156 Eric Lacy 11              
     3) 1159 Ben Potts 11               4) 1157 Tim Malloy 11             
  5 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   17:48.14    4   
     1) 318 Cody Earles 12              2) 320 Zach Link 11               
     3) 312 Matthew Borny 13            4) 315 George Carter 11           
  6 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny                                 17:55.16    3   
     1) 2626 Thomas Flynn 11            2) 2630 Kevin Kreider 12          
     3) 2632 Frank Segreto 12           4) 2625 Thomas Diliberto 12       
  7 Lowell Tc-Ma                                       18:00.17    2   
     1) 1639 Padraic Donovan 11         2) 1638 Patrick Coppinger 13      
     3) 1642 Mike Giardina 11           4) 1646 Nathan McCarthy 12        
  8 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    18:06.08    1   
     1) 2407 Levi Jennings 12           2) 2405 Mohamed Eid 11            
     3) 2403 Anthony Andrews 11         4) 2410 Patrick Rynkowski 11      
  9 Patriots Tc-Nj                                     18:08.73  
     1) 2134 Graham Huggins-Filozof 12  2) 2133 James Faith 11            
     3) 2135 Keenan Huggins-Filozof 11  4) 2136 Kevin Summonte 13         
 10 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           18:09.54  
     1) 1082 Evan Caldwell 11           2) 1083 Cameron Mactavish 11      
     3) 1086 David Waterman 11          4) 1085 Caleb Rau 11              
 11 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                            18:12.66  
     1) 1834 Daniel Galford 13          2) 1836 John Lucchesi 12          
     3) 1835 Alex Lo Presti 12          4) 1832 John Bentivegna 13        
 12 Corning T+F Club-NY                                18:15.79  
     1) 687 Ryan Carl 11                2) 689 Stephen Rossettie 13       
     3) 688 Austin Holbrook 11          4) 686 Tim Banach 12              
 13 Franklinville Tc-Nj                                18:18.29  
     1) 1029 Steve Butenwicz 11         2) 1030 Nick Costello 13          
     3) 1032 Zach Smolsky 12            4) 1031 Brady Deckert 11          
 14 Peabody Tc-Ma                                      18:19.16  
     1) 2157 Evan Braz 11               2) 2167 Keane Terenzoni 11        
     3) 2160 Thomas D'Amato 12          4) 2159 Nicholas Christensen 12   
 15 Midlothian Tc-Va                                   18:19.83  
     1) 1811 Andrew Gorsuch 13          2) 1813 Sean Willard 13           
     3) 1812 Sam Hush 11                4) 1810 Darren Barlow 11          
 16 Chariho Tc-Ri                                      18:22.02  
     1) 533 Dan Kilcoyne 12             2) 534 Jake Kilcoyne 13           
     3) 535 Ian LaPlume 11              4) 536 Mike Marsella 12           
 17 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   18:22.26  
     1) 51 Alex Giacco 13               2) 52 Kyle McFoy 11               
     3) 50 Stephen Garrett 15           4) 54 Tyler Tate 11               
 18 West Genesee Tc-Ny                                 18:23.49  
     1) 3308 William Gabriel 11         2) 3306 Matt Byrnes 11            
     3) 3311 Ethan Osborne 13           4) 3307 John DeLallo 11           
 19 Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                18:26.51  
     1) 421 Mike McClemens 14           2) 414 Will Bragg 13              
     3) 428 Scott Zapcic 12             4) 413 jack boyle 13              
 20 Baldwin Tc-Pa                                      18:27.52  
     1) 178 Michael Cain 11             2) 181 Andrew Kuchta 12           
     3) 177 Bobby Bishop 12             4) 179 Paul DeGregorio 11         
 21 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-                          18:33.14  
     1) 472 Dan Savage 13               2) 468 Mike Hess 11               
     3) 462 Mike Bilotta 12             4) 470 Chris Pastore 13           
 22 Pine Bush Tc-Ny                                    18:36.57  
     1) 2233 Derek Lake 11              2) 2234 Austin Mermell 12         
     3) 2236 Mike Papesca 11            4) 2238 Mike Ramos 11             
 23 MavRunners-NC                                      18:53.76  
     1) 1707 Michael Colven 11          2) 1704 Drew Buckley 12           
     3) 1719 Alec Lane 13               4) 1724 Chris Van Gurp 11         
 24 Dickinson Tc-Nj                                    18:54.67  
     1) 799 Salmon Zafar 12             2) 795 Luis Reyes 11              
     3) 794 Jose Aguilar 11             4) 798 Edwin Young 11             
 25 Latham Tc-Ny                                       18:59.93  
     1) 1543 Casey Gilboy 11            2) 1547 John Vallecorsa 12        
     3) 3647 Max Morgan                 4) 1544 Etahn Hausamann 12        
 26 Hilton Tc-Ny                                       19:08.21  
     1) 1242 Tyler Eustance 11          2) 1241 Brad Cuddeback 11         
     3) 1247 Ross Pirnie 13             4) 1239 Paul Campbell 11          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
      Armory: A 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knightdale Elite Tc-Nc                              1:28.75q  3 
     1) 1478 Da'Quan Smalls 11          2) 1474 Burkheart Ellis 11        
     3) 1476 Devin Johnson 11           4) 1477 Mar-Keo Jones 11          
  2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:29.40q  6 
     1) 1875 Michael Blake 12           2) 1876 Darien Burnside 11        
     3) 1881 Christopher Winslow 11     4) 1878 Steven Gayle 13           
  3 Speed City-Ca                                       1:29.45q  4 
     1) 2585 Austin Gunter 13           2) 2600 Kameron White 11          
     3) 2596 Richard Smith 12           4) 2584 Blake Gray 12             
  4 Lakeland Tc-Va                                      1:29.53q  7 
     1) 1528 JaQuan Demiel 11           2) 1529 Quentin Gilchirst 11      
     3) 1531 Rausheeim Thompson 12      4) 1530 Anaquan Peterson 12       
  5 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:29.62q  7 
     1) 1761 Adrian Lewis 11            2) 1758 Andre Jordan 11           
     3) 1752 Michael Betton 11          4) 1760 Brent Jules 11            
  6 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           1:29.66q  3 
     1) 1399 Jason Covington 11         2) 1398 Aaron Covington 11        
     3) 1409 Daniel White 11            4) 1397 Denzel Brown 11           
  7 Just Do It Tc-Ny-Boys                               1:29.67   5 
     1) 1416 Richmond Ahadzi 11         2) 1424 Devin Lee 11              
     3) 1421 Kensey Jean Claude 11      4) 1423 Tyroy Lawson 13           
  8 Detroit Chargers-MI                                 1:29.77   2 
     1) 488 Kishon Wilcher 11           2) 485 Delonta Holloway 11        
     3) 487 Terry Richardson 12         4) 486 Keith Moore 11             
  9 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                1:29.95   5 
     1) 2143 Nicholas Lane 12           2) 2145 Trell Turner 12           
     3) 2138 Eric Blair 12              4) 2139 Antonio Blanks 11         
 10 Midwood Tc-Ny                                       1:30.35   2 
     1) 1815 Andy Nicolas 12            2) 1816 Alex Sterling 11          
     3) 1814 Bernard Boakeye 11         4) 1817 Tariq Thomas 13           
 11 Michigan All-Stars Tc-Mi                            1:30.48   8 
     1) 1788 Austin Sanders 12          2) 1787 Andrew Hunt 11            
     3) 1786 Marquez Gollman 11         4) 3580 Kendall Thompson 12       
 12 Blazin Raiders Tc-Md                                1:30.60   6 
     1) 3593 Rahn Fisher                2) 3594 Jalamae Gomez             
     3) 3592 Donte Williams             4) 3597 Isaac Carr                
 13 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     1:30.65   3 
     1) 201 Dayne Savory 11             2) 198 Dan Goldberg 11            
     3) 200 Raphael Rother 11           4) 197 Connor Crane 11            
 14 Uniondale Tc-Nj                                     1:30.78   6 
     1) 3191 Derrick Ingram 12          2) 3189 Nyder Chardonette 12      
     3) 3194 Joshua Salmon 11           4) 3188 christoper Armour 12      
 15 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:31.02   2 
     1) 3371 Mondryl Glover 14          2) 3356 Devante Cherry 12         
     3) 3369 Antonio Foster 12          4) 3365 Breon Donald 13           
 16 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-                           1:31.33   7 
     1) 465 Tyler Gallen 11             2) 467 Shacor Hamilton 13         
     3) 471 Billy Pettis 11             4) 466 Brian Hamilton 11          
 17 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:31.37   6 
     1) 733 Daryle-Michael Dennis 11    2) 739 Dele Owoye 11              
     3) 742 Mickey Shepard 11           4) 732 Shane Chiaravalle 12       
 18 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       1:31.38   1 
     1) 2779 Malcom Mcknight 11         2) 2783 Jamal William 12          
     3) 3646 Alexa Ororia               4) 2781 Bryan Murphy 11           
 19 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 1:31.41   1 
     1) 1020 Denver Wright 12           2) 1019 D.J. Randle El 12         
     3) 1018 Andre Parker 11            4) 1015 Rich Dyer 11              
 20 Washington Township Tc-Nj                           1:31.48   5 
     1) 3281 Jon Feigin 11              2) 3280 Drew Balkenhol 13         
     3) 3279 Arthur Ashton 12           4) 3282 Mike Lobban 12            
 21 Friendship Collegiate Aca                           1:31.76   6 
     1) 1046 Isaiah Hayes 12            2) 1047 Jerrod Worthing 11        
     3) 1045 Larenzo Fisher 11          4) 1043 Malcolm Crockett 11       
 22 Columbia Express Tc-Md                              1:31.82   5 
     1) 642 Andrew King 11              2) 644 Kenneth Thomas 12          
     3) 641 Brandon Hairston 11         4) 643 Edward Robinson 11         
 23 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:31.84   4 
     1) 1850 Jarelle Leavell 11         2) 1849 Devin Hill 12             
     3) 1845 Lavonte Darby 11           4) 1854 Dakarie McKinnie 11       
 24 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:31.85   4 
     1) 698 Brandyn Laury 12            2) 694 Terrill Cooke 11           
     3) 696 Kevin Greene 11             4) 697 Ajani Kingslow 11          
 25 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                              1:31.95   8 
     1) 813 Matt Evans 12               2) 815 Gabe Logan 11              
     3) 814 Troy Hardy 12               4) 816 Mike Robinson 11           
 26 Mc Dowell Tc-Pa                                     1:31.96   8 
     1) 1730 Dakoda Walker 11           2) 1727 Casey Fisher 11           
     3) 1729 De'vion Tate 12            4) 1728 Greg Garmon 12            
 27 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                  1:32.13   8 
     1) 2326 Davez Williams 12          2) 2323 Kwane Hayle 12            
     3) 2322 Siddique Haddad-Adams 12   4) 2324 Dane Myers 11             
 28 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:32.67   7 
     1) 295 David Stone 13              2) 284 Christian Cardwell 13      
     3) 287 Jamere Eggleston 11         4) 283 John-Richard Bryant 12     
 29 Canarsie Tc-Ny                                      1:32.82   1 
     1) 446 Omari Marshall 11           2) 448 Shelwah Tamba 11           
     3) 445 Jonathan Louis 11           4) 447 Doneila Sinclair 11        
 30 Louisa County Parks and R                           1:32.89   5 
     1) 1630 Tony Green 11              2) 1633 Cory Osborne 12           
     3) 1634 Ryan Price 11              4) 1631 Corrinn Harris 11         
 31 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      1:32.95   6 
     1) 2838 John Barr 12               2) 2847 Brandon Rapp 12           
     3) 2843 Darren McCluskey 11        4) 2845 Chris O'Laughlin 13       
 32 Staples Tc-Ct                                       1:32.96   2 
     1) 2708 Jon Heil 12                2) 2710 Zach Mitchell 12          
     3) 2707 Sean Gallagher 11          4) 2711 Raphael Ray 11            
 33 Central Dauphin East Tc-P                           1:33.09   7 
     1) 504 T.J. Elliott 12             2) 506 Jake Messimer 11           
     3) 505 Devon Maxwell 12            4) 509 Trey Washington 11         
 34 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                       1:33.15   8 
     1) 3523 Keith Mesidor 11           2) 3525 Edward Wagner 12          
     3) 3520 Dominic DeNiro 12          4) 3524 Gabe Spooner 12           
 35 Herndon Tc-Va                                       1:33.27   4 
     1) 1208 Jesus Hernandez 11         2) 1205 Marshall Findley 11       
     3) 1206 Alex Fisher 13             4) 1211 Josh Schow 12             
 36 Warhill Tc-Va                                       1:33.28   1 
     1) 3166 James Marioneaux 12        2) 3168 Jamar Smith 11            
     3) 3164 Justin Blubaugh 11         4) 3167 Randall Owens 11          
 37 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               1:33.43   3 
     1) 235 DJ Dixon 12                 2) 234 Tyler Dilworth 11          
     3) 238 Rafael Rivera 12            4) 236 Tarique Gray 11            
 38 Wallkill Panthers T+F Clu                           1:33.81   2 
     1) 3245 Eric Wellmon 12            2) 3241 Brian McKeever 12         
     3) 3242 Steven Moyer 12            4) 3239 Kevin Crespi 12           
 39 Needham Tc-Ma                                       1:34.28   7 
     1) 1922 Peter Farlow 11            2) 1923 Brian Hazzard 11          
     3) 1926 Kevin Walsh 13             4) 1925 Ryan McGloin 11           
 40 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    1:34.43   5 
     1) 540 Connor Brimley 13           2) 543 Vinny Maniscalco 12        
     3) 541 Andrew Jaquint 11           4) 542 Joe Maniscalco 13          
 41 Mid-Atlantic Tc-Pa                                  1:34.57   4 
     1) 1795 Christian Lupica 11        2) 1798 Justin Stillwell 11       
     3) 1796 Zachary Philiph 12         4) 1792 Joseph Gdovin 11          
 42 Newburgh Elite-NY                                   1:35.97   4 
     1) 1985 Roberto Joseph 13          2) 1984 Antione Davis 12          
     3) 1987 Darious Reynolds 11        4) 1989 Isiaha Valentine 12       
 43 Mercury Club-NY                                     1:36.73   3 
     1) 1770 Andrei Dinoro 12           2) 1767 Daniel Archer 11          
     3) 1771 Michael Prudente 11        4) 1769 Erik Chevez 12            
 -- Half Hollow Hills West TC                               DNF   2 
     1) 1164 Abdias Myrtil 11           2) 1161 Justin Connor 11          
     3) 1162 Justin Ma 11               4) 1163 Daniel McCord 11          
 -- Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                      DNS   1 
     1) 952 Tyquan Duke 12              2) 954 Wayne Morgan 12            
     3) 956 Lyndon Samuel 11            4) 953 Shane Green 11             
 -- Middletown Tc-Ny                                        DNS   1 
     1) 1804 Darin Brown 11             2) 1807 Manny Mosley 11           
     3) 1808 Mel Mosley 11              4) 1809 Webb Pierre 11            
 -- Newton North Tc-Ma                                      DNS   3 
     1) 2005 Ryan Lucken 13             2) 2001 Ben Clark 11              
     3) 2002 Terrell Doyle 11           4) 2007 Isaiah Penn 11            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
      Armory: A 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:29.14   10   
     1) 1875 Michael Blake 12           2) 1876 Darien Burnside 11        
     3) 1881 Christopher Winslow 11     4) 1878 Steven Gayle 13           
  2 Speed City-Ca                                       1:29.30    8   
     1) 2585 Austin Gunter 13           2) 2600 Kameron White 11          
     3) 2596 Richard Smith 12           4) 2584 Blake Gray 12             
  3 Knightdale Elite Tc-Nc                              1:29.38    6   
     1) 1478 Da'Quan Smalls 11          2) 1474 Burkheart Ellis 11        
     3) 1476 Devin Johnson 11           4) 1477 Mar-Keo Jones 11          
  4 Lakeland Tc-Va                                      1:29.62    5   
     1) 1528 JaQuan Demiel 11           2) 1529 Quentin Gilchirst 11      
     3) 1531 Rausheeim Thompson 12      4) 1530 Anaquan Peterson 12       
  5 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           1:30.03    4   
     1) 1399 Jason Covington 11         2) 1398 Aaron Covington 11        
     3) 1409 Daniel White 11            4) 1397 Denzel Brown 11           
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep                           1:30.11    3   
     1) 1761 Adrian Lewis 11            2) 1758 Andre Jordan 11           
     3) 1752 Michael Betton 11          4) 1760 Brent Jules 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 at 11:25am March 13
 Section 6 at 2:48pm March 13
    National: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
      Armory: A 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              3:15.23   7  10    48.49
     1) 777 Jordan Lomax 11             2) 780 Michael Williams 11        
     3) 773 Thomas Gaither 11           4) 778 Christopher Walker 11      
  2 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           3:18.39   4   8    49.40
     1) 1398 Aaron Covington 11         2) 1407 David Riddleberger 11     
     3) 1395 Jeremiah Baker 12          4) 1397 Denzel Brown 11           
  3 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           3:18.93   4   6    48.48
     1) 1164 Abdias Myrtil 11           2) 1161 Justin Connor 11          
     3) 1162 Justin Ma 11               4) 1163 Daniel McCord 11          
  4 Abington Tc-Pa                                      3:18.95   7   5    49.37
     1) 18 Josh Swift 11                2) 20 Macey Watson 11             
     3) 16 Tevin Smith 11               4) 19 William Taylor 11           
  5 Santa Fe Tc-Ok                                      3:19.93   4   4    48.29
     1) 2474 Travis Hinton 11           2) 2472 Korey Eakers 12           
     3) 2477 Alex Skinner 11            4) 2475 Gunnar Nixon 11           
  6 Knightdale Elite Tc-Nc                              3:20.15   7   3    49.43
     1) 1478 Da'Quan Smalls 11          2) 1474 Burkheart Ellis 11        
     3) 1476 Devin Johnson 11           4) 1477 Mar-Keo Jones 11          
  7 Speed City-Ca                                       3:21.47   7   2    49.24
     1) 2589 Shaquille Howard 11        2) 2596 Richard Smith 12          
     3) 2592 Colin Monaco 12            4) 2600 Kameron White 11          
  8 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     3:22.11   5   1    49.83
     1) 1682 Nick King 12               2) 1684 Ryan Petrella 11          
     3) 1685 Griffin Robertson 12       4) 1681 Steve Gannon 11           
  9 Blazin Raiders Tc-Md                                3:23.12   2  50.48
     1) 3597 Isaac Carr                 2) 3594 Jalamae Gomez             
     3) 3595 Charles Bolinger           4) 3598 Oluwapelumi Adeninijku    
 10 Tigers Tc-Md                                        3:23.20   1  48.52
     1) 2832 Shamik Perry 13            2) 2828 Xavier Bynum 12           
     3) 2830 Uche Oparaku 12            4) 2831 Jaquon Perry 11           
 11 DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny                                3:23.67   5  51.20
     1) 789 Rachard Byers 11            2) 792 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong 12 
     3) 787 Godfrey Asante 12           4) 788 Rudje Beckford 12          
 12 Southampton Tc-Ny                                   3:24.17   1  49.42
     1) 2561 Nicholas Collazos 11       2) 2565 Adrian Simioni 12         
     3) 2562 James Cowell 11            4) 2564 Owen Laub 11              
 13 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-                           3:24.18   3  49.70
     1) 466 Brian Hamilton 11           2) 467 Shacor Hamilton 13         
     3) 464 Christian Canavarro 11      4) 465 Tyler Gallen 11            
 14 Longwood Tc-Ny                                      3:24.26   4  49.45
     1) 1626 Joe Payton 11              2) 1627 H-Soba Vincent 11         
     3) 1624 Shane Cruz 11              4) 1625 Joe Fuller 11             
 15 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                3:24.60   7  49.10
     1) 2137 Ralpheal Berry 11          2) 2144 Michael Ohiembor 12       
     3) 2138 Eric Blair 12              4) 2139 Antonio Blanks 11         
 16 Staples Tc-Ct                                       3:24.95   3  50.21
     1) 2708 Jon Heil 12                2) 2712 Jack Roche 11             
     3) 2707 Sean Gallagher 11          4) 2711 Raphael Ray 11            
 17 Christopher Columbus Tc-N                           3:25.21   4  54.30
     1) 569 Strymar Livingston 12       2) 571 Davion Wint 11             
     3) 567 Jason Cousar 11             4) 570 Chevaughn Wilson 12        
 18 Cherry Hill Tc-Nj                                   3:25.42   2  48.94
     1) 548 Brad Krell 12               2) 551 Marcus Phillips 12         
     3) 550 Joe Pellegrino 12           4) 552 Alex Reber 12              
 19 Rockets Tc-Md                                       3:26.01   2  49.73
     1) 2422 Shahido Mariko 11          2) 2423 Samuel Martin 11          
     3) 2419 Zachary Angel 11           4) 2421 David Hamilton 12         
 20 Atlee Tc-Va                                         3:26.60   3  48.64
     1) 162 Matt Combs 12               2) 155 Marques Atkinson 11        
     3) 169 David Segovia 14            4) 159 Clay Burris 11             
 21 Somerville Tc-Ma                                    3:27.46   2  49.95
     1) 2536 Edward Chen 11             2) 2535 Jermaine Carty 11         
     3) 2538 John Thomas 11             4) 2537 Andre Rolim 13            
 22 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            3:27.55   4  51.88
     1) 2115 Fola Shokunbi 11           2) 2116 Sean Sutton 11            
     3) 2108 Stefon Colbert 13          4) 2117 Thomas Tallerico 11       
 23 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:27.69   3  50.75
     1) 3180 Brandon Kelly 11           2) 3176 Mike DeAngelis 13         
     3) 3174 Darryl Costello 12         4) 3179 Evan Gingrich 11          
 24 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:32.10   1  53.09
     1) 1872 Raheem Austin 12           2) 1877 Kareem Campbell 12        
     3) 1879 Darian Livingston 11       4) 1880 Donnell Avery Taylor 12   
 25 Oakton Tc-Va                                        3:33.20   2  50.55
     1) 2069 Brandon Henton 11          2) 2068 Chad Carroll 11           
     3) 2071 Michael McNamee 12         4) 2070 Matthew Henton 11         
 26 Newburgh Elite-NY                                   3:35.01   5  62.37
     1) 1989 Isiaha Valentine 12        2) 1984 Antione Davis 12          
     3) 1983 Bryan Baldwin 11           4) 1987 Darious Reynolds 11       
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi                                        DNF   3 
     1) 1850 Jarelle Leavell 11         2) 1847 Delante Henderson 11      
     3) 1854 Dakarie McKinnie 11        4) 1852 Robert Maddox 11          
 -- Laurel Tc-Md                                             DQ   1  3>4 Out of Zone
     1) 1552 Joel Roberson 12           2) 1549 L'Zerek Chapman 11        
     3) 1550 Chuka Elue 11              4) 1551 Michael McCoy 11          
 -- Brothers Tc-Nj                                          DNS   6 
     1) 411 Cody Barron 11              2) 426 Jon Turi 11                
     3) 427 McDermott Zach 13           4) 416 Theo Foster 13             
 -- Middletown Tc-Ny                                        DNS   7 
     1) 1807 Manny Mosley 11            2) 1808 Mel Mosley 11             
     3) 1809 Webb Pierre 11             4) 1805 Shakoy Burton 13          
 -- Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                      DNS   6 
     1) 2735 Manny Collins 11           2) 2736 Lincoln Daniel 13         
     3) 2737 Andrew Marmorstein 12      4) 2738 Jordan Smith 12           
 -- Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                    DNS   6 
     1) 368 Earl Lucas 11               2) 371 Robert Rhodes 11           
     3) 370 Curtly Renwick 12           4) 369 Donniel Nelson 12          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    National: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
        Meet: M 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
      Armory: A 7:42.22  2/5/2005    Syosset, Syosset, NY                      
                         Lampert, Howell, S. Tully, D. Tully               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abington Tc-Pa                                      7:45.21   10    1:59;1:56;1:59;1:54
     1) 16 Tevin Smith 11               2) 20 Macey Watson 11             
     3) 19 William Taylor 11            4) 12 Kyle Moran 11               
  2 Speed City-Ca                                       7:46.78    8    2:00;1:55;2:00;1:54
     1) 2595 Christian Penn 11          2) 2586 Christopher Hall 11       
     3) 2592 Colin Monaco 12            4) 2581 Myles Andrews 11          
  3 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           7:48.74    6    2:00;1:59;1:55;1:56
     1) 2661 Hunter Burrell 11          2) 2664 Sean Ferguson 12          
     3) 2670 Seitu Solomon 11           4) 2662 Brandon Camenzuli 11      
  4 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                7:49.76    5    2:01;1:56;1:59;1:56
     1) 2027 Alex Andre 11              2) 2029 Dylan Landry 11           
     3) 2028 Nick Bien-Aime 11          4) 2030 Tim Mendez 11             
  5 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                7:49.85    4    2:00;1:55;1:59;1:57
     1) 611 Ricky Cappetta 12           2) 615 David Klimek 11            
     3) 618 Brian O'Loughlin 12         4) 619 David Pennesi 12           
  6 Rockets Tc-Md                                       7:52.63    3    2:00;1:57;2:02;1:56
     1) 2421 David Hamilton 12          2) 2420 Jacob Cantor 11           
     3) 2419 Zachary Angel 11           4) 2423 Samuel Martin 11          
  7 Chaminade Tc-Ny                                     7:52.81    2    2:00;1:59;1:58;1:57
     1) 527 Matthew Woop 11             2) 526 George Starkie 11          
     3) 522 Daniel Ebanks 11            4) 525 Dillon Schwartz 11         
  8 Latham Tc-Ny                                        7:52.90    1    2:04;1:59;1:58;1:55
     1) 1542 Kyle Foster 11             2) 1541 Reuben Feinman 11         
     3) 1546 David Marthy 11            4) 1540 Christian Delago 12       
  9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                7:53.02   2:00;1:57;2:00;1:59
     1) 2449 Andrew Sweeney 12          2) 2446 Colby Burke 12            
     3) 2448 Alex Raymond 12            4) 2450 Nick Watson 11            
 10 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              7:53.23   2:00;1:56;2:05;1:54
     1) 779 Blair Warr 13               2) 775 Onyx Johnson 12            
     3) 3553 John Brewer 12             4) 773 Thomas Gaither 11          
 11 Raiders Tc-Nj                                       7:54.62   2:00;2:02;2:00;1:54
     1) 2369 David Grau 11              2) 2370 Chris Pagan 11            
     3) 2368 Kyle Davis 11              4) 2367 Cullen Davis 11           
 12 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                           7:55.15   2:02;1:59;2:01;1:55
     1) 1438 David Bransfield 11        2) 1439 Raul McGee 12             
     3) 1440 Dylan Murphy 13            4) 1437 James Agati 11            
 13 Atlee Tc-Va                                         7:55.25   2:01;1:57;1:59;2:00
     1) 166 Brandon Hunt 12             2) 156 Michael Atkinson 11        
     3) 160 Griffin Carmichael 13       4) 155 Marques Atkinson 11        
 14 Santa Fe Tc-Ok                                      7:55.92   1:59;2:00;2:02;1:56
     1) 2474 Travis Hinton 11           2) 2472 Korey Eakers 12           
     3) 2473 Matt Giudice 13            4) 2477 Alex Skinner 11           
 15 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            7:57.52   1:59;2:02;2:04;1:55
     1) 2111 Allen Meringolo 12         2) 2115 Fola Shokunbi 11          
     3) 2114 Jack Riely 12              4) 2117 Thomas Tallerico 11       
 16 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     7:58.59   2:00;2:02;2:03;1:53
     1) 1563 Robbie Longest 11          2) 1566 Ben White 11              
     3) 1558 Dusty Crayton 11           4) 1564 Cody Snyder 11            
 17 Acton Tc-Ma                                         7:59.23   2:00;2:01;1:59;2:00
     1) 44 Curt Owen 11                 2) 43 Alex Durkee 11              
     3) 45 Chris Pullerits 11           4) 48 James Sullivan 12           
 18 Westwood Athletics-MA                               7:59.69   2:02;2:04;1:58;1:58
     1) 3428 Erik Brakke 12             2) 3431 Pat O'Donnell 11          
     3) 3432 Matt Reissfelder 12        4) 3429 Matt Jessup 11            
 19 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                8:00.01   2:03;1:56;2:02;2:00
     1) 368 Earl Lucas 11               2) 375 Darryl Williams 12         
     3) 371 Robert Rhodes 11            4) 365 Chioke Edwards 11          
 20 Staples Tc-Ct                                       8:02.46   2:01;2:04;2:04;1:56
     1) 2709 Walker Marsh 13            2) 2711 Raphael Ray 11            
     3) 2706 Jeff Caffery 11            4) 2713 Henry Wynne 13            
 21 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      8:02.47   2:01;2:03;2:01;2:00
     1) 2850 Ty Somers 11               2) 2851 Ross Staudt 12            
     3) 2853 Shawn Wilson 13            4) 2852 Drew Viscidy 12           
 22 Bethlehem Tc-Ny                                     8:03.37   2:00;1:59;2:06;1:59
     1) 248 Luke Carpinello 12          2) 250 Matt Crawford 12           
     3) 251 Mac Gray 12                 4) 249 Chris Collier 11           
 23 Mustang TC                                          8:03.80   2:02;2:09;1:58;1:57
     1) 1908 Brandon Mazzarella 13      2) 1906 Alexander Abadiotakis 11  
     3) 1907 Mitchell Biler 11          4) 1909 Robert Renna 11           
 24 Davis Tc-Ut                                         8:04.58   2:02;2:01;2:05;1:59
     1) 761 Joe White 11                2) 759 Austin Neuner 11           
     3) 758 Brayden Cromar 13           4) 760 Brad Nye 12                
 25 Andover Tc-Ma                                       8:05.38   2:02;2:05;2:00;2:00
     1) 84 Ryan Cooney 12               2) 89 Micheal Maldari 13          
     3) 91 William Ossoff 11            4) 96 Simon Voorhees 11           
 26 Penncrest Tc-Pa                                     8:06.43   2:05;1:59;2:03;2:01
     1) 2202 Patrick Miller 12          2) 2204 Brendan Robert 11         
     3) 2205 Zach Smalls 11             4) 2200 Craig Cassey 11           
 27 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    8:06.98   2:01;2:01;2:03;2:04
     1) 318 Cody Earles 12              2) 322 Christian Robertson 11     
     3) 320 Zach Link 11                4) 312 Matthew Borny 13           
 28 Colonie Tc-Ny                                       8:10.03   2:03;2:02;2:05;2:02
     1) 632 James Fox 11                2) 636 Matt Luizzi 12             
     3) 635 Jon Holmes 13               4) 639 Michael Sherry 11          
 29 St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                           8:11.69   2:06;1:59;2:02;2:07
     1) 2679 Adam Civitano 11           2) 2684 George Setteducato 11     
     3) 2682 Tyler Franco 12            4) 2680 Alex Civitano 11          
 30 Stafford Tc-Va                                      8:19.27   2:22;2:03;1:59;1:56
     1) 2702 Brandon Hinton 12          2) 2703 Tyler Oliver 11           
     3) 2700 Greg Bohmke 12             4) 2701 Jacob Brown 11            
 -- Hamden Tc-Ct                                            DNS  
     1) 1168 Matthew Dinnan 11          2) 1167 Pat Cyr 11                
     3) 1172 Kevinn Tran 11             4) 1169 Blake Gatison 11          
 -- Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                        DNS  
     1) 2305 John Corbett 11            2) 2304 Chris Corbett 11          
     3) 2315 Marcus Sandoval 11         4) 2311 Adan Overcash 13          
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet: M 3:27.64  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, And. Hendrix, Ant. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory: A 3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                
                         Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     3:28.99   7  10    1:52.21
     1) 1681 Steve Gannon 11            2) 1682 Nick King 12              
     3) 1685 Griffin Robertson 12       4) 1683 Josh Lampron 12           
  2 Christopher Columbus Tc-N                           3:29.55   7   8    1:52.21
     1) 566 Trevis Blackwood 13         2) 567 Jason Cousar 11            
     3) 571 Davion Wint 11              4) 569 Strymar Livingston 12      
  3 Atlee Tc-Va                                         3:30.11   7   6    1:53.44
     1) 163 Trevor Elie 11              2) 162 Matt Combs 12              
     3) 156 Michael Atkinson 11         4) 155 Marques Atkinson 11        
  4 Western Howard T+F-Md                               3:31.70   5   5    1:52.54
     1) 3419 Colin Osborne 11           2) 3418 Mike Messina 12           
     3) 3417 Robbie Creese 11           4) 3420 Blake Richardson 12       
  5 Blazin Raiders Tc-Md                                3:32.04   5   4    1:55.55
     1) 3593 Rahn Fisher                2) 3592 Donte Williams            
     3) 3594 Jalamae Gomez              4) 3595 Charles Bolinger          
  6 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  3:32.46   5   3    1:56.78
     1) 2005 Ryan Lucken 13             2) 2001 Ben Clark 11              
     3) 2007 Isaiah Penn 11             4) 2004 Ezra Lichtman 11          
  7 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:33.17   7   2    1:56.63
     1) 87 Patrick Farnham 11           2) 82 Troy Cayon 11               
     3) 88 Brian Knapp 11               4) 96 Simon Voorhees 11           
  8 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  3:33.18   4   1    1:58.31
     1) 1976 Temi Bajulaiye 12          2) 1979 Courtland Cargill 11      
     3) 1982 Kerwyn Suttin 12           4) 1978 Jeremy Burke 11           
  9 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           3:33.27   7  1:58.92
     1) 1164 Abdias Myrtil 11           2) 1161 Justin Connor 11          
     3) 1163 Daniel McCord 11           4) 1166 Kyle Sammis 11            
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:33.56   6  1:53.78
     1) 3180 Brandon Kelly 11           2) 3176 Mike DeAngelis 13         
     3) 3179 Evan Gingrich 11           4) 3177 Allen Eke 12              
 11 Colonie Tc-Ny                                       3:34.91   4  1:57.68
     1) 634 Jayson Gayle 13             2) 631 Kyle Chamberlin 11         
     3) 637 Nazim Roberts-Smith 11      4) 638 Giancarlo Sainato 12       
 12 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:35.02   5  1:59.66
     1) 1850 Jarelle Leavell 11         2) 1849 Devin Hill 12             
     3) 1854 Dakarie McKinnie 11        4) 1852 Robert Maddox 11          
 13 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:35.19   6  1:57.75
     1) 3371 Mondryl Glover 14          2) 3369 Antonio Foster 12         
     3) 3356 Devante Cherry 12          4) 3357 Cameron Cipcic 11         
 14 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:36.22   3  1:58.54
     1) 2358 Jamel Bolden-Presley 12    2) 2365 Al-Raji Winbush 11        
     3) 2360 Will Harris 11             4) 2359 Luke Harper 11            
 15 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           3:36.62   5  2:01.86
     1) 1398 Aaron Covington 11         2) 1403 Philip Hathaway 11        
     3) 1407 David Riddleberger 11      4) 1399 Jason Covington 11        
 16 Hoover Tc-Al                                        3:36.72   6  1:58.39
     1) 1282 Marlon Humphrey 14         2) 1278 Jarrett Brown 14          
     3) 1279 Nigel Cribbs 12            4) 1283 Bryan Propst 11           
 17 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 3:37.90   4  1:55.69
     1) 1015 Rich Dyer 11               2) 1018 Andre Parker 11           
     3) 1019 D.J. Randle El 12          4) 1016 Michael Idziak 12         
 18 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     3:38.13   4  1:57.92
     1) 3222 Connor McDavitt 11         2) 3224 Jon Rooke 11              
     3) 3219 Hayden Frechette-McCall 12 4) 3220 Alex Jagelsky 11          
 19 Newton Centre Athletics-M                           3:38.62   3  1:59.89
     1) 3637 Youssef Elkorchi 11        2) 3641 Marini Lopci 13           
     3) 3643 Andrew O'Hagen 12          4) 3642 David Melley 11           
 20 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           3:38.67   6  1:57.29
     1) 2633 Edward Cheserek 13         2) 2637 Tahlief Jackson 11        
     3) 2635 Kalonji Foster 12          4) 2643 Kenyon Wright 12          
 21 R.A.M.S. Tc-Pa                                      3:39.19   1  2:00.76
     1) 2353 Michael Novarina 12        2) 3649 Adam Musetti 13           
     3) 2352 Xavier Ingram 12           4) 2351 Damien Boham 11           
 22 Acton Tc-Ma                                         3:39.58   6  1:53.78
     1) 42 Dom Abacherli 12             2) 47 Brian Sommers 13            
     3) 45 Chris Pullerits 11           4) 44 Curt Owen 11                
 23 Washington Township Tc-Nj                           3:40.03   2  2:02.04
     1) 3282 Mike Lobban 12             2) 3279 Arthur Ashton 12          
     3) 3281 Jon Feigin 11              4) 3283 Tyler Stumm 12            
 24 Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                       3:40.13   2  1:59.51
     1) 1102 Raeje Dunbar 12            2) 1101 Brandon Dennis 12         
     3) 1098 Joshua Bak-Brevik 11       4) 1103 Collin Leibold 11         
 25 Hilton Tc-Ny                                        3:40.48   2  1:58.88
     1) 1249 Nigel Walker 12            2) 1240 Justin Contestabile 12    
     3) 1248 Patrick Vaughan 11         4) 1246 Andrew Pirnie 11          
 26 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   3:40.93   2  1:59.52
     1) 2172 Chris Spadaccini 11        2) 2171 Francis DePinto 11        
     3) 2170 Kieran Brennan 12          4) 2169 Tom Bonaro 12             
 27 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           3:41.39   2  2:01.86
     1) 2668 Darrius Samples 12         2) 2669 John Selle 13             
     3) 2663 Thomas DuPlessis 12        4) 2664 Sean Ferguson 12          
 28 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      3:41.48   1  1:59.26
     1) 2192 Matt Rybak 11              2) 2194 Matt Traylor 11           
     3) 2181 Zach Andrews 12            4) 2185 Tyler Gumina 11           
 29 Iona Prep School/Ursuline                           3:41.67   1  2:02.01
     1) 1350 Neil Pinnock 11            2) 1329 Chris Colavita 12         
     3) 1352 Michael Vallario 11        4) 1353 Sean Watson 11            
 30 Concord-Carlisle Tc-Ma                              3:41.82   5  2:01.24
     1) 676 Jibrail Coy 11              2) 674 Jesse Adegbe 11            
     3) 677 Nathan Feshbach-Meriney 11  4) 675 David Blaides 11           
 31 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny                             3:42.03   3  1:59.46
     1) 105 Tom Green 11                2) 112 Alonzo Turney 14           
     3) 106 Josh Hanna 13               4) 103 Matt Denk 11               
 32 Abington Tc-Pa                                      3:42.14   2  2:03.84
     1) 4 Tim Dixon 11                  2) 14 Tariq Rashid 11             
     3) 6 Andrew Gelman 11              4) 5 Jabari Freeman 14            
 33 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    3:42.96   1  2:02.98
     1) 2318 Roger Wilkie 11            2) 2309 Tim Mello 12              
     3) 2315 Marcus Sandoval 11         4) 2317 Nick Tyler 12             
 34 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:43.28   3  2:06.40
     1) 295 David Stone 13              2) 284 Christian Cardwell 13      
     3) 287 Jamere Eggleston 11         4) 291 Sonny Hicks 11             
 35 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                              3:43.50   6  2:03.11
     1) 1500 Kimani Baptista 12         2) 1501 Nicholas Cooney 11        
     3) 1505 Jalen Young 11             4) 1503 Zachary Fraielli 11       
 36 Zadok Tc-Md                                         3:44.88   3  2:05.56
     1) 3552 Anthony Wuya 12            2) 3545 AC Lincoln 11             
     3) 3546 Jakub Lizon 11             4) 3539 Daniel Abdool 11          
 37 Wilson Tc-Ny-Rochester                              3:45.93   1  2:06.77
     1) 3482 Ismail El-Amin 12          2) 3483 Joseph jeffries 11        
     3) 3486 Donovan Wallace 12         4) 3485 Cameron Rodgers 11        
 38 Edison Tech T+F Club-NY                             3:46.97   4  2:09.39
     1) 905 Darien Johnson 11           2) 915 Eddie Williams 11          
     3) 909 Jaron Moore 11              4) 903 Tyre Douglas 12            
 39 Long Island Alliance-NY                             3:51.79   1  2:11:08
     1) 1623 Dan Varon 11               2) 1615 Andrew Maione 12          
     3) 1614 Jake MacAvoy 13            4) 1612 Danny Deluna 13           
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct                                           DNF   7 
     1) 733 Daryle-Michael Dennis 11    2) 732 Shane Chiaravalle 12       
     3) 739 Dele Owoye 11               4) 735 Alex Levine 11             
 -- Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                 DQ   3  Broke Early
     1) 117 Michael Landry 11           2) 113 Julien Boone 11            
     3) 114 Joshua Booze 11             4) 115 Milan Edgerton 11          
 -- DC Speed-DC                                             DNS   4 
     1) 766 Malique Garner 12           2) 768 Rashaan Wright 12          
     3) 762 Ervin Alston 12             4) 767 Michael Smith 13           
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    National: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
        Meet: M 10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA           
                          Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
      Armory: A  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      10:02.74   10   
     1) 3270 Daniel Paez 11             2) 3268 Kevin Grosso 11           
     3) 3267 Ray Farinella 12           4) 3269 Timothy Luthin 11         
  2 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     10:02.99    8   
     1) 418 George Kelly 12             2) 416 Theo Foster 13             
     3) 422 Dan Mykityshyn 11           4) 420 Mike Mazzaccaro 11         
  3 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                   10:04.77    6   
     1) 2252 Jim Rosa 11                2) 2245 Greg Caldwell 12          
     3) 2244 Chris Banks 12             4) 2253 Joe Rosa 11               
  4 Latham Tc-Ny                                       10:10.10    5   
     1) 1546 David Marthy 11            2) 3624 Bryan Letourneau          
     3) 1541 Reuben Feinman 11          4) 1540 Christian Delago 12       
  5 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                          10:10.11    4   
     1) 2637 Tahlief Jackson 11         2) 2635 Kalonji Foster 12         
     3) 2639 Garland Miller 11          4) 2633 Edward Cheserek 13        
  6 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                          10:17.32    3   
     1) 2671 Matt Zampariello 11        2) 2661 Hunter Burrell 11         
     3) 2670 Seitu Solomon 11           4) 2662 Brandon Camenzuli 11      
  7 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    10:17.39    2   
     1) 2407 Levi Jennings 12           2) 2411 Neil Schoff 13            
     3) 2408 Juan Llinas 11             4) 2410 Patrick Rynkowski 11      
  8 Ocean City Tc-Nj                                   10:17.97    1   
     1) 2077 Erik Johnson 12            2) 2076 William Dooner 11         
     3) 2075 Andrew Demaria 11          4) 2079 Miles Schoedler 11        
  9 North Rockland Tc-Ny                               10:20.90  
     1) 2027 Alex Andre 11              2) 2028 Nick Bien-Aime 11         
     3) 2029 Dylan Landry 11            4) 2030 Tim Mendez 11             
 10 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys-N                          10:24.33  
     1) 3470 Ryan Brennan 11            2) 3473 Tom Papazicos 12          
     3) 3475 Patrick Rooney 13          4) 3471 Sean Egan 11              
 11 Warrior TC                                         10:25.38  
     1) 3264 Luke Lefebure 11           2) 3265 Jake Richard 12           
     3) 3263 AJ Chaborek 13             4) 3262 Bryan Andrews 11          
 12 Andover Tc-Ma                                      10:28.38  
     1) 91 William Ossoff 11            2) 88 Brian Knapp 11              
     3) 84 Ryan Cooney 12               4) 96 Simon Voorhees 11           
 13 Chalfont Warrington Tc-Pa                          10:31.03  
     1) 520 Joseph Waddington 11        2) 519 Ryan Hynes 12              
     3) 517 Ryan Dickson 12             4) 518 Austin Gregor 11           
 14 Bethlehem Tc-Ny                                    10:31.13  
     1) 248 Luke Carpinello 12          2) 252 Max Seiler 12              
     3) 250 Matt Crawford 12            4) 249 Chris Collier 11           
 15 Chariho Tc-Ri                                      10:31.26  
     1) 533 Dan Kilcoyne 12             2) 535 Ian LaPlume 11             
     3) 532 Bryce Kelley 13             4) 536 Mike Marsella 12           
 16 Midlothian Tc-Va                                   10:31.40  
     1) 1813 Sean Willard 13            2) 1812 Sam Hush 11               
     3) 1811 Andrew Gorsuch 13          4) 1810 Darren Barlow 11          
 17 Chestnut Hill Academy Tc-                          10:31.41  
     1) 554 Mike Fuery 11               2) 556 Ian Miller 11              
     3) 557 Tate Sager 11               4) 558 Dustin Wilson 12           
 18 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                               10:32.26  
     1) 615 David Klimek 11             2) 611 Ricky Cappetta 12          
     3) 617 Jordanis Lozier 11          4) 619 David Pennesi 12           
 19 Chaminade Tc-Ny                                    10:32.42  
     1) 527 Matthew Woop 11             2) 525 Dillon Schwartz 11         
     3) 524 Daniel Pinto 11             4) 521 Thomas Awad 12             
 20 Grovers Mill Rc-Nj                                 10:33.35  
     1) 1137 AJ Chavez 12               2) 1142 Zach Rosenberg 11         
     3) 1139 Eddison Guluma 13          4) 1143 Brian Schoepfer 11        
 21 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                10:34.06  
     1) 2441 Rob Napolitano 13          2) 2439 Connor McNamara 14        
     3) 2435 Rob Devine 11              4) 2433 Kevin Byrne 11            
 22 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:34.09  
     1) 1086 David Waterman 11          2) 1084 Jordan May 13             
     3) 1083 Cameron Mactavish 11       4) 1082 Evan Caldwell 11          
 23 Peabody Tc-Ma                                      10:35.55  
     1) 2157 Evan Braz 11               2) 2162 Jacob Freedman 12         
     3) 2165 Nick Ingham 12             4) 2159 Nicholas Christensen 12   
 24 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                               10:36.20  
     1) 2285 Andrew Keresztes 12        2) 2283 Colin Flanagan 11         
     3) 2284 Ryan Flanagan 11           4) 2282 Cole Conte 12             
 25 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     10:36.66  
     1) 2379 Sam Knipper 12             2) 2374 Kyle Holder 12            
     3) 2378 Jon Knipper 12             4) 2373 Collin Frost 11           
 26 Livingston Tc-Nj                                   10:39.43  
     1) 1600 Nick Fogarty 12            2) 1598 Tyler DaSilva 11          
     3) 1597 David Coleman 11           4) 1599 Jeramy Elkaim 11          
 27 Bishop Hendricken TC                               10:40.84  
     1) 263 Andrew Andraka 11           2) 270 Andy Sakovits 11           
     3) 271 Mark Vuono 12               4) 266 Ryan Meehan 11             
 28 Weston Tc-Ct                                       10:42.86  
     1) 3426 David Stankiewicz 13       2) 3425 Paul Philpott 11          
     3) 3424 Noah Krassin 13            4) 3427 Stephen Vento 11          
 29 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                             10:46.12  
     1) 2688 Kevin Garrigan 11          2) 2689 Tyrell Gibbs 13           
     3) 2691 James Sylvester 11         4) 2687 Charlie Bates 11          
 30 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                10:52.21  
     1) 1016 Michael Idziak 12          2) 1019 D.J. Randle El 12         
     3) 1014 Anton Bartsevich 12        4) 1017 Avery Martin 12           
 31 Herndon Tc-Va                                      10:53.30  
     1) 1209 Troy Hunsaker 12           2) 1206 Alex Fisher 13            
     3) 1212 Omar Zaki 12               4) 1210 Jimmy Luehrs 11           
 32 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                   10:53.34  
     1) 2311 Adan Overcash 13           2) 2310 Tyler Oliveira 11         
     3) 2315 Marcus Sandoval 11         4) 2305 John Corbett 11           
 33 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                            10:53.89  
     1) 1654 Pat Finley 11              2) 1658 Brandon Young 11          
     3) 1656 Ryan Johnson 12            4) 1653 Kevin Corbusier 12        
 34 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                          10:55.13  
     1) 2674 Benjamin Bunnell 12        2) 2676 James Fitzhugh 12         
     3) 2677 Dage Minors 13             4) 2675 Hayden Bunnell 11         
 35 Long Island Alliance-NY                            10:58.03  
     1) 1607 Nhaim Asfaq 11             2) 1618 Brian Poole 12            
     3) 1621 Nord Spencer 12            4) 1608 Bryan Buttigieg 11        
 36 Z-Boyz-Pa                                          10:59.60  
     1) 3536 Greg Mellor 11             2) 3537 Brendan Quay 11           
     3) 3538 David Schumaker 11         4) 3535 Brett Kelly 12            
 37 Saint Thomas Aquinas Tc-N                          11:13.52  
     1) 2466 Sean Colford 12            2) 2464 Alexander Arau 12         
     3) 2468 Garrett Thompson 12        4) 2467 Thomas O'Leary 12         
 38 Western Branch Tc-Va                               11:24.98  
     1) 3367 Eric Ellis 14              2) 3370 Akheem Gabay 13           
     3) 3377 Corey Jones 13             4) 3401 Michael Wynn 14           
 -- St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc-                               DNS  
     1) 2679 Adam Civitano 11           2) 2684 George Setteducato 11     
     3) 2678 Paul Brancale 11           4) 2680 Alex Civitano 11          
 -- Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                   DNS  
     1) 289 Wesley Gordon 12            2) 295 David Stone 13             
     3) 291 Sonny Hicks 11              4) 297 Adam Thomas 11             
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
==========================================================================
    National: N 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
        Meet: M 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj                                        30.37   9  10   
     1) 424 Phil Reid 11                2) 415 John Engels 11             
     3) 412 Nick Berger 11              4) 423 Matt Pozo 11               
  2 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                     30.89   9   8   
     1) 873 Chris Garzia 12             2) 871 Kyle Bettex 13             
     3) 872 Tom Ford 11                 4) 875 Tom Milian 11              
  3 Just Do It Tc-Ny-Boys                                 30.95   7   6   
     1) 1419 Daniel Fabre 13            2) 1425 Jermaine Luthers 11       
     3) 1426 Jose Marc Sears 11         4) 1416 Richmond Ahadzi 11        
  4 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                  31.00   8   5   
     1) 2142 Jason Holloway 11          2) 2143 Nicholas Lane 12          
     3) 2138 Eric Blair 12              4) 2139 Antonio Blanks 11         
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  31.14   6   4   
     1) 3354 Jamal Burris 12            2) 3391 Aaron Simpson 13          
     3) 3357 Cameron Cipcic 11          4) 3361 Christopher Crawford 12   
  6 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    31.17   5   3   
     1) 1981 Malcolm Moseley 11         2) 1977 Andrew Billups 11         
     3) 1978 Jeremy Burke 11            4) 1982 Kerwyn Suttin 12          
  7 Trenton Tc-Nj                                         31.17   5   2   
     1) 2860 Mu Mu 11                   2) 2859 Hakeem Horton 13          
     3) 2857 Justin Bailey 11           4) 2858 Jermaine Collier 12       
  8 Chimeras T&F-Nj                                       31.23   7   1   
     1) 560 Darius Holmes 12            2) 561 Kelvin Kobodje 11          
     3) 562 Kenny Morgan 11             4) 559 Jerry Dalce 11             
  9 Ivon TC                                               31.47   8 
     1) 1364 Lance Lilla 12             2) 1361 Derek Cingel 12           
     3) 1362 Davante Greer 11           4) 1363 Derek Kim 11              
 10 DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny                                  31.66   6 
     1) 792 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong 12  2) 791 Arturo Lara 12             
     3) 790 Pierre Francois 11          4) 788 Rudje Beckford 12          
 11 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj                              31.67   7 
     1) 878 Ron Robb 11                 2) 876 Daniel Arscott 11          
     3) 877 Brandon Bennett 13          4) 880 Al-Malik Walker 11         
 12 Highlanders Tc-Nj                                     31.70   8 
     1) 1230 Chris Guerrero 12          2) 1228 Anup George 11            
     3) 1231 Robert Moorman 11          4) 1232 Michael Murphy 13         
 13 Hackensack Tc-Nj                                      31.98   9 
     1) 1148 Moequiez Headley 12        2) 1151 Nicholas Quinn 13         
     3) 1147 Mike Cummings 13           4) 1149 Mark Jones 13             
 14 Edison Tc-Nj                                          32.08   9 
     1) 897 Jeffrey Liwag 12            2) 895 Wilfred Asamoah 13         
     3) 898 Simon Montique 11           4) 896 Alex Izegbu 12             
 15 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                32.10   7 
     1) 1370 Mike Kaba 12               2) 1372 Jason Poppe 12            
     3) 1371 Uchenna Orji 11            4) 1365 Stephen Avino 12          
 16 Commack Tc-Ny                                         32.17   6 
     1) 673 Kevin Kim 11                2) 670 Danny Brown 11             
     3) 672 Chris Grisolia 11           4) 671 Chris Caracciolo 12        
 17 New Haven Flyers-CT                                   32.28   3 
     1) 1954 Joel Clarke 11             2) 1963 Jalon White 13            
     3) 1961 Lanre Shogbola 11          4) 1959 Danny Lewis 12            
 18 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                             32.46   5 
     1) 2635 Kalonji Foster 12          2) 2638 Kendall Kirkland 12       
     3) 2641 Anthony Smith 12           4) 2634 Darien Edwards 12         
 19 Arlington Tc-Ny                                       32.72   2 
     1) 142 Alex Cunningham 12          2) 141 Neal Charles 11            
     3) 145 Josh Wright 12              4) 144 Jeremy Torella 14          
 20 Lowell Tc-Ma                                          32.73   4 
     1) 1637 Gilberto Brown 12          2) 1650 Josh Ouellettte 11        
     3) 1641 Jack Galvin 14             4) 1647 Josh McGlauflin 11        
 21 Uniondale Tc-Nj                                       32.80   6 
     1) 3188 christoper Armour 12       2) 3189 Nyder Chardonette 12      
     3) 3192 Anderson Jahton 12         4) 3195 christopher Stephenson 11 
 22 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                         32.86   2 
     1) 3519 Andrew Cheah 11            2) 3522 James Kondrat 12          
     3) 3518 Jake Busuttil 12           4) 3520 Dominic DeNiro 12         
 23 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                             32.88   5 
     1) 806 Gregory Hazell 11           2) 808 Ryan Walsh 11              
     3) 807 Joseph Moran 12             4) 805 Jeremy Gonzalez 11         
 24 Wallkill Panthers T+F Clu                             32.89   2 
     1) 3245 Eric Wellmon 12            2) 3244 Dylan Wellmon 13          
     3) 3237 James Coen 14              4) 3235 Isaiah Berrios-Smith 13   
 25 Cherry Hill Tc-Nj                                     32.94   4 
     1) 546 Isaiah Campbell 11          2) 551 Marcus Phillips 12         
     3) 549 Osbourne McIntosh 11        4) 552 Alex Reber 12              
 26 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             32.98   1 
     1) 3388 Jason Morgan 13            2) 3369 Antonio Foster 12         
     3) 3395 Henri Thomas 12            4) 3374 Zachary Grymes 11         
 27 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                       33.04   1 
     1) 3218 Justin Conor 12            2) 3223 Adam Pepin 11             
     3) 3221 Sam Mayo 12                4) 3222 Connor McDavitt 11        
 28 Danbury Tc-Ct                                         33.05   3 
     1) 736 Daniel Maher 12             2) 738 Robert Meerman 11          
     3) 732 Shane Chiaravalle 12        4) 729 Cody Alves 11              
 29 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                               33.10   8 
     1) 3565 Mike Pikowski 12           2) 3568 Mark Monohan 12           
     3) 3567 Sven Nielsen 12            4) 3566 Roland Gamez 13           
 30 Watchung Hills Tc-Nj                                  33.39   4 
     1) 3288 Brandon Baptista 11        2) 3291 Aaron Jaslove 13          
     3) 3287 Syed Ahmed 12              4) 3290 Shaquille Henderson 11    
 31 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        33.53   4 
     1) 2385 Alex Syzonenko 12          2) 2383 Nick Roche 13             
     3) 2382 Corey O'Donnell 11         4) 2374 Kyle Holder 12            
 32 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                    33.67   3 
     1) 1005 Christian Doherty 13       2) 1009 Eric Kim 12               
     3) 1010 Challenor Robertson 12     4) 1003 Brian Carey 11            
 33 Summit Tc-Nj                                          34.25   1 
     1) 2765 Mark Jones 11              2) 2763 Matthew Espy 11           
     3) 2764 Kyle Fitts 11              4) 2766 Tim Schlenger 12          
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 6-3.25.  Progression:  6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75
    National: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
        Meet: M 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Armory: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2765 Mark Jones          11 summit, NJ                2.00      0.05m  10   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.19 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   336 Jamie Tobias        11 Bloomfield, CT            2.00      0.05m   8   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   531 Innocent Jacob      11 Wood River Junction       2.00      0.05m   6   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2475 Gunnar Nixon        11 Edmond, OK                2.00      0.05m   5   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2515 Ryan Scott          11 Salt Lake City, UT        2.00      0.05m   3.50
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1393 Nicholas Simmons    12 Henrico, VA               2.00      0.05m   3.50
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7   208 Alexander Bowen     11 Beacon, NY                2.00      0.05m   2   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  2416 Joey Muzzio         11 Fairfax, VA               2.00      0.05m   1   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  9  2954 Nicholas Staley     11 Medway, MA                2.00      0.05m 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  2154 O'Neil Sandiford    11 Brooklyn, NY              1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 11   810 Clark Thornhill     11 Richmond, VA              1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12  3165 Thomas Gill         11 Williamsburg, VA          1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  3099 Erik Anderson       11 Wading River, NY          1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14  1580 Adrian Ilinski      11 Burlington, CT            1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14   992 Sam Yoder           11 North Attleboro, MA       1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16   451 Matthew Sidney      11 Canton, MA                1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 16  3128 Michael McClelland  11 Washington, PA            1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 16   545 Andrew Athias       11 Cherry Hill, NJ           1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 16  2132 David Benjamin      11 Freehold, NJ              1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 16  2908 Stephen Krupa       11 Englewood, FL             1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 21   808 Ryan Walsh          11 Franklin Lakes, NJ        1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXP 
 22   174 Jay Jakovina        12 Austintown, OH            1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 22   553 Jake Scinto         12 Cheshire, CT              1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 24  2857 Justin Bailey       11 Trenton, NJ               1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 24   817 Lou Smith           11 West Chester, PA          1.75      0.04m 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2428 Julian Zunarelli    11 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --   515 Steven Vasquez      12 Centrall Falls, RI          NH            
     1.91 1.96 
        P  XXX 
 --  1204 Xavier Waller       12 Lynchburg, VA               NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --  3114 John Dahlstrand     11 Erie, PA                    NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --  2427 Will Schott         12 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --  1930 Michael Stafford    11 Neptune, NJ                 NH            
     1.91 1.96 
      XXP    X 
 --   614 Jeremy Granderson   11 Stafford, VA                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --  3488 Alex Gregro         12 West Lawn, PA               NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Flight 1 at noon March 12; Flight 2 at 3:00pm March 12
 Starting Height  14-2.5; Progression: 14-8.25, 15-2.25,
 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8, 17-0, 17-3.75, 17-7
    National: N 17-06.50  3/8/1986    Pat Manson, Aurora, CO                   
        Meet: M    17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX  
   NSIC Meet: I    17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, C
      Armory: A    17-01  1/15/2011   Jordan Yamoah, Arlngtn,LaGrangevl, NY    
    Freshman: F 15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN              
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior: J 17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   140 Andrew Irwin        11 Mount Ida, AR            5.28m   17-03.75  10   
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  2091 Joey Uhle           11 Powell, OH               5.18m   17-00.00   8   
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   146 Jordan Yamoah       11 LaGrange, NY             5.08m   16-08.00   6   
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4  1522 Andreas Duplantis   12 Lafayette, LA            4.98m   16-04.00   5   
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1388 Dalton Duvio        11 Kenner, LA               4.88m   16-00.00   4   
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6    56 Chris Pillow        11 Mechanicsville, VA       4.78m   15-08.25   3   
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  2928 Terry Batemon       12 Indianapolis, IN         4.78m   15-08.25   2   
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8  2207 Dillon Lookout      12 Tulsa, OK                4.78m   15-08.25   1   
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  3456 Matt Hidalgo        11 Oregon City, OR          4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10   864 Kyle Padalecki      12 Saint Hedwig, TX         4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11  1173 Cameron Meyer       11 Lake Charles, LA         4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2235 Nick O'Brien        11 Pine Bush, NY            4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1349 Savio Paul          11 New Rochelle, NY         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  3197 Jeremy Horner       11 Dexter, MI               4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  2694 Jacques Dugas       12 Lafayette, LA            4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16  1194 Daryl Burrell       11 Buda, TX                 4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 16  1389 Dylan Duvio         13 Kenner, LA               4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 16  3208 Jon Brinkerhoff     11 Augusta, NJ              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 --  2040 Eric Hunter         11 Northampton, PA             NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1080 Beau Whitman        12 Fort Washington, PA         NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3581 Blake White         12 Harlingen, TX               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2090 Chris Uhle          11 Powell, OH                  NH            
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2987 Michael Slovenski   11 Brunswick, ME               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3196 Timothy Canfield    11 Sebewaing, MI               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1303 Sean Burns          11 Warwick, NY                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2921 Derrick Lee         11 Argos, IN                  DNS            
     4.33 
      DNS 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M    24-09  3/16/2008   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
      Armory: A 25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1583 Marquis Dendy       11 Middletown, DE           7.70m   25-03.25  10   
      7.70m  7.63m  7.41m  7.43m  PASS  7.51m
  2   971 Jarrett Samuels     11 Charlotte, NC            7.50m   24-07.25   8   
      7.40m  7.36m  7.20m  7.09m  7.33m  7.50m
  3  1410 Torri Tillman       11 Wake Forest, NC          7.14m   23-05.25   6   
      FOUL  7.04m  7.14m  7.00m  FOUL  7.13m
  4   531 Innocent Jacob      11 Wood River Junction      7.11m   23-04.00   5   
      FOUL  7.02m  7.11m  6.90m  6.94m  6.82m
  5    73 Tre Bracey          11 Elmsford, NY             7.03m   23-00.75   4   
      7.02m  FOUL  FOUL  6.89m  7.03m  FOUL
  6  3190 Glen Forsythe       11 East Meadow, NY          6.99m   22-11.25   3   
      6.47m  6.81m  6.95m  6.76m  6.92m  6.99m
  7  1530 Anaquan Peterson    12 Suffolk, VA              6.98m   22-11.00   2   
      6.75m  6.98m  6.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1920 Amanze Williams     11 Naugatuck, CT            6.97m   22-10.50   1   
      6.97m  6.96m  6.63m  6.95m  6.95m  6.68m
  9  1417 Rolyce Boston       11 Brooklyn, NY             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.67m  6.81m  6.82m         
 10   553 Jake Scinto         12 Cheshire, CT             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.74m  6.77m  6.46m         
 11   863 Richard Rouse       11 Pittsburgh, PA           6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  FOUL  6.46m         
 12  3148 Devin Field         13 Desoto, TX               6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.48m  6.64m           
 13  3361 Christopher Crawfo  12 Chesapeake, VA           6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.38m         
 14   811 Brent Charlton      11 West Chester, PA         6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.50m         
 15   985 Wilson Martinez     11 Far Rockaway, NY         6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.49m  FOUL  6.07m         
 16   545 Andrew Athias       11 Cherry Hill, NJ          6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.09m  6.16m  6.46m         
 17  3128 Michael McClelland  11 Washington, PA           6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.88m  6.21m  6.32m         
 18   516 Semi Ibikunle       11 york, PA                 6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  6.25m  5.84m         
 19  2914 Jameel Abdul-Matee  11 Covigton, GA             6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.00m  FOUL  6.08m         
 --  1473 Joshua Dunston      11 Knightdale, NC            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1489 Jadon Short         11 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  2895 Evan Rouse          11 Windham, CT                DNS            
 --   345 Byron Sintim        11 Haymarket, VA              DNS            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA      
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
      Armory: A    51-03  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA
    Freshman: F 45-11.75  2005        Phelan Jones, McGill-Toolen,Mobile,AL    
   Sophomore: O 49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1583 Marquis Dendy       11 Middletown, DE          15.64m   51-03.75  10   
      FOUL  15.64m  PASS  FOUL  14.81m  FOUL
  2   953 Shane Green         11 Brooklyn, NY            15.15m   49-08.50   8   
      13.30m  14.99m  15.15m  15.02m  14.71m  14.92m
  3  3125 Jarred Gambrell     11 Sayre, PA               14.82m   48-07.50   6   
      14.82m  14.69m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  14.59m
  4   993 Allen Bordley       11 Virginia Beach, VA      14.79m   48-06.25   5   
      14.69m  14.79m  FOUL  13.62m  14.26m  14.22m
  5  2914 Jameel Abdul-Matee  11 Covigton, GA            14.79m   48-06.25   4   
      13.95m  14.79m  14.03m  13.96m  13.89m  14.33m
  6  1530 Anaquan Peterson    12 Suffolk, VA             14.53m   47-08.00   3   
      14.53m  14.25m  FOUL  13.67m  14.05m  PASS
  7  2388 Imani Brown         12 Reading, PA             14.50m   47-07.00   2   
      14.48m  FOUL  14.50m  FOUL  14.29m  14.35m
  8   538 David Johnson       12 Charlottesville, VA     14.44m   47-04.50   1   
      14.05m  14.33m  14.28m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3190 Glen Forsythe       11 East Meadow, NY         14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  13.62m  14.31m            
 10   863 Richard Rouse       11 Pittsburgh, PA          14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.98m  13.40m  14.19m            
 11  1630 Tony Green          11 Montpelier, VA          14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  14.00m  FOUL            
 12  2067 Allen Williams      11 Oakland, CA             14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.00m  13.50m  14.08m            
 13   806 Gregory Hazell      11 Airmont, NY             14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.84m  FOUL  14.08m            
 14  1920 Amanze Williams     11 Naugatuck, CT           14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.68m  14.02m  14.07m            
 15  1910 Ricky Blake         11 Suffolk, VA             14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  13.60m            
 16  2651 Jason Matthews      11 Fresh Meadows, NY       14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  14.06m  14.06m            
 17    76 Jailyn Twitty       12 Amherst, NY             14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  13.41m  13.72m            
 18   790 Pierre Francois     11 Bronx, NY               13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.62m  13.72m  13.97m            
 19  2553 Ben Shaw            12 Wakefield, RI           13.82m   45-04.25 
      11.93m  13.82m  FOUL            
 20  1750 Derek Holland       11 Odenton, MD             13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  13.38m            
 21  2028 Nick Bien-Aime      11 Thiells, NY             13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.28m  13.56m  13.37m            
 22  3109 Vinh Le             11 Brampton, ON            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.18m  FOUL            
 23   755 Kevin Keller        11 Darien, CT              13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.36m  FOUL  13.44m            
 24  1968 Michael Lee         11 New London, CT          13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m            
 25  1221 Tyreek Sparks       11 High Point, NC          13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.09m  13.27m  FOUL            
 26  3114 John Dahlstrand     11 Erie, PA                13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.81m  13.01m  12.76m            
 27  2865 Rahmir McCray       12 Oakland, NJ             12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.68m  12.75m  12.62m            
 28  2025 Trevell Moxey       11 North Wales, PA         12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m            
 29  3103 Antonio Whitfield   12 Canal Winchester, O     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.43m  12.46m  12.23m            
 --  1539 Franklin Abban      12 Latham, NY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3111 Dejaun Smith        11 Brampton, ON              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3134 Jared Posey         12 York, PA                   DNS            
 --  3363 Marcus Dean         11 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR        
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA
      Armory: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3049 Nicholas Vena       11 whippany, NJ            21.14m   69-04.25  10   
      20.96m  FOUL  20.93m  FOUL  20.43m  21.14m
  2  3513 Isaiah Simmons      11 Woodbridge, VA          20.45m   67-01.25   8   
      19.76m  19.16m  20.45m  19.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2818 Ben Glauser         11 Throw1Deep, GA          19.93m   65-04.75   6   
      18.26m  FOUL  FOUL  19.06m  FOUL  19.93m
  4  3139 Tyler Schultz       12 Custer, SD              18.79m   61-07.75   5   
      18.00m  18.38m  17.88m  18.24m  18.79m  FOUL
  5  3068 Chukwuebuka Enekwe  11 Flushing, NY            18.76m   61-06.75   4   
      18.28m  18.41m  18.44m  18.20m  17.90m  18.76m
  6  1150 Stephen Mozia       11 Hackensack, NJ          18.73m   61-05.50   3   
      17.38m  17.62m  18.12m  18.05m  18.73m  18.32m
  7  3614 Darrell Hill           Penn Wood Tc-Pa         18.48m   60-07.75   2   
      FOUL  18.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1122 Brian Waterfield    11 Chesapeake, VA          18.26m   59-11.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.50m  FOUL  17.90m  18.26m
  9  1603 Kyle Long           12 Columbia, PA            17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.25m  FOUL  17.08m         
 10  3575 Steve Wade          11 Brentwood Tc-Tn         17.01m   55-09.75 
      FOUL  17.01m  15.51m         
 11  2891 John Wlasuk         11 Newtown, CT             16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.96m  FOUL         
 12  1565 Wes Tuck            11 Mechanicsville, VA      16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.55m  16.79m  16.03m         
 13  2018 Terrance Edwards    11 Eagleville, PA          16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.23m  FOUL  16.59m         
 14  1129 Michael Burgess     11 Cumberland, ME          16.44m   53-11.25 
      16.44m  15.87m  15.53m         
 15  3121 Scott Rushton       11 Media, PA               16.40m   53-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.40m         
 16  1012 Michael Seminario   11 Bronx, NY               16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  15.98m  15.72m           
 17  2545 Dominick Padovano   11 Dayton, NJ              16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  16.18m  15.09m         
 18  2821 Nathan Loe          11 Throw1deep, GA          15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.79m  15.97m         
 19  3142 Walter Burn         12 Nashville, TN           15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.86m  15.49m  15.13m         
 20   203 Travis Gallardo     12 Bayonne, NJ             15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.42m  15.39m  15.80m         
 21  1484 Demetrius Green     11 Knoxville, TN           15.69m   51-05.75 
      FOUL  15.69m  FOUL         
 22   337 Michael Recla       11 Bloomsburg, PA          15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.05m  15.65m  15.62m           
 23  3214 Patrick Heikkila    11 Vestal, NY              15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.43m  15.54m  15.59m         
 24   172 Donald Caouette     11 Attleboro, MA           15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.14m  15.11m  15.38m         
 25  1130 Jack Fellows        11 Cumberland, ME          15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.10m  15.04m  15.33m         
 26  2940 Grunde Brandso      11 Dartmouth, MA           15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.56m  15.04m  FOUL         
 27  3199 August Wolf         12 Briarcliff Manor, N     14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28   980 Ben Keach           11 Newfields, NH           14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  14.57m         
 29  1604 Kyle Felpel         12 Columbia, PA            13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.92m         
 --  2006 Swardiq Mayanja     12 Newton, MA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  3147 Jordan Roos         12 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 --  2241 Josh Choquette      11 Central Village, CT        DNS            
 
Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    National: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
      Armory: A 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Freshman: F 63-06.25  1/22/2005   Wes Wright, Villa Rica, GA               
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   176 Rudy Winkler        13 Averill Park, NY        22.61m   74-02.25  10   
      22.60m  FOUL  21.38m  21.39m  22.45m  22.61m
  2  3068 Chukwuebuka Enekwe  11 Flushing, NY            21.96m   72-00.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  20.37m  21.08m  21.96m  20.88m
  3  2818 Ben Glauser         11 Throw1Deep, GA          21.78m   71-05.50   6   
      19.01m  20.43m  21.38m  21.32m  20.02m  21.78m
  4   595 Joe Velez           12 Providence, RI          21.38m   70-01.75   5   
      20.40m  21.38m  FOUL  21.28m  20.82m  20.84m
  5  2813 Andrew Dunkleberge  11 Throw1Deep, GA          21.38m   70-01.75   4   
      20.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.08m  21.38m
  6  2821 Nathan Loe          11 Throw1deep, GA          21.23m   69-08.00   3   
      FOUL  19.71m  20.93m  20.75m  19.71m  21.23m
  7  2816 Enrique Gaitan      11 Throw1deep, GA          21.00m   68-10.75   2   
      20.30m  20.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.00m
  8  2891 John Wlasuk         11 Newtown, CT             20.71m   67-11.50   1   
      18.83m  19.70m  20.71m  FOUL  20.20m  FOUL
  9  2811 Edward Brentnall    11 Throw1deep, GA          19.93m   65-04.75 
      18.91m  18.33m  19.93m         
 10   272 Michael Maloof      11 Warwick,, RI            19.73m   64-08.75 
      19.15m  19.73m  19.44m         
 11  3476 Thomas Servino      11 Highland Mills, NY      19.67m   64-06.50 
      FOUL  19.67m  FOUL         
 12  2973 Brian Uthe          11 Frederick, MD           19.07m   62-06.75 
      19.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  3139 Tyler Schultz       12 Custer, SD              18.77m   61-07.00 
      17.99m  FOUL  18.77m         
 14   591 Gustavo Reynoso     11 Providence, RI          18.68m   61-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.68m           
 15  3080 Christopher Hand    11 Melville, NY            18.29m   60-00.25 
      18.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16  3513 Isaiah Simmons      11 Woodbridge, VA          18.27m   59-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.27m         
 17   586 Evan Fleming        11 Providence, RI          18.25m   59-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.25m         
 18   273 Reuben Horace       12 Warwick, RI             17.67m   57-11.75 
      FOUL  17.67m  17.60m         
 18   582 Joel Caballero      11 Providence, RI          17.67m   57-11.75 
      17.67m  17.13m  FOUL         
 20  1917 James Roth          11 Nanuet, NY              17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.97m  17.39m  FOUL         
 21  3135 Charlie Ionata      13 Barrington, RI          16.56m   54-04.00 
      FOUL  16.56m  FOUL           
 22  3137 John Celona         12 North Providence, R     16.10m   52-10.00 
      16.10m  FOUL  FOUL          
 23  2335 Carlos Mangum       13 Providence, RI          16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  15.50m  FOUL         
 24   596 Meko Washington     11 Providence, RI          15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.73m  15.90m  15.34m         
 25  2881 Carson Frost        11 Sonora, CA              15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.66m  FOUL  PASS         
 26   584 Apolinar Delacruz   11 Providence, RI          15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27   590 Robert Palazzo      12 Providence, RI          14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.42m         
 28   585 Zack Driver         13 Providence, RI          14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  14.30m  FOUL         
 29   589 Levelle Max         11 Providence, RI          14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  13.53m  13.76m         
 30   592 Ndailor Sheriff     12 Providence, RI          13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.70m         
 --  2303 James Brown         11 Portsmouth, RI             DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   797 Jose Veras          11 Jersey City, NJ        2:31.92     965
  2  2475 Gunnar Nixon        11 Edmond, OK             2:37.00     907
  3  1293 Mike Cross          11 Pennington, NJ         2:46.31     805
  4  3038 James O'Connor      11 Marmora, NJ            2:48.48     782
  5  3012 Clay Jones          11 Raleigh, NC            2:48.93     777
  6  3170 Alec Fellows        11 Woodway, WA            2:51.09     754
  7   424 Phil Reid           11 Red Bank, NJ           2:52.42     740
  8  1824 Nick Athanasopoulo  11 Keene, NH              2:52.70     738
  9  1445 Jake Lazas          12 Brentwood, TN          2:52.94     735
 10   869 Nathan Abraham      11 East Hampton, CT       2:53.25     732
 11  1443 Joshua Davies       11 Brentwood, TN          2:53.53     729
 12  2509 Derek Forthun       11 Spring Lake, NJ        2:55.22     712
 13  1444 Eric Hoff           13 Brentwood, TN          2:55.36     710
 14  1665 Rich D'Ambrosio     11 Malvern, PA            2:55.71     707
 15  2907 Chris Sanders       11 Destin, FL             2:57.23     692
 16  3403 Joseph Yusician     11 Chesapeake, VA         2:57.38     690
 17  3112 Joseph Hart         11 Tigard, OR             2:58.84     676
 18  1765 Sam Chester         11 Medina, OH             3:00.35     661
 19   565 Travis Hudson       11 Christiansburg, VA     3:06.30     604
 20  2915 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA       3:08.28     585
 21  2930 Daniel Buckles      11 Leitchfield, KY        3:10.05     569
 22  3445 Michael Fritz       11 Whippany, NJ           3:14.41     530
 23  2085 Keith Andre Davis   11 Cliffwood, NJ          3:15.37     522
 24  3358 Alston Cobb         12 Chesapeake, VA         3:16.34     513
 --  2765 Mark Jones          11 summit, NJ                 DNS  
 --  1825 Jon Hanninen        11 Keene, NH                  DNS  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2475 Gunnar Nixon        11 Edmond, OK                8.03   2    974 7.45
  2  2085 Keith Andre Davis   11 Cliffwood, NJ             8.28   5    913 7.68
  3  2907 Chris Sanders       11 Destin, FL                8.35   4    896 7.75
  4  3445 Michael Fritz       11 Whippany, NJ              8.37   5    891 7.78
  5  1765 Sam Chester         11 Medina, OH                8.41   3    881 7.80
  6  1824 Nick Athanasopoulo  11 Keene, NH                 8.41   7    881 7.81
  7  1665 Rich D'Ambrosio     11 Malvern, PA               8.44   6    874 7.83
  8  3170 Alec Fellows        11 Woodway, WA               8.54   4    851 7.93
  9   797 Jose Veras          11 Jersey City, NJ           8.57   5    843 7.95
 10   424 Phil Reid           11 Red Bank, NJ              8.64   5    827 8.00
 11   565 Travis Hudson       11 Christiansburg, VA        8.65   3    825 7.99
 12  3112 Joseph Hart         11 Tigard, OR                8.69   6    816 8.07
 13  1445 Jake Lazas          12 Brentwood, TN             8.70   4    813 8.08
 14  1443 Joshua Davies       11 Brentwood, TN             8.74   2    804 8.12
 15  2915 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA          8.90   7    768 8.23
 16  3038 James O'Connor      11 Marmora, NJ               9.08   1    728 8.44
 17  1293 Mike Cross          11 Pennington, NJ            9.12   1    720 8.45
 18  1444 Eric Hoff           13 Brentwood, TN             9.22   6    698 8.56
 19  3358 Alston Cobb         12 Chesapeake, VA            9.28   6    685 8.59
 20  2930 Daniel Buckles      11 Leitchfield, KY           9.29   7    683 8.60
 21  3403 Joseph Yusician     11 Chesapeake, VA            9.36   1    668 8.70
 22  2509 Derek Forthun       11 Spring Lake, NJ           9.42   2    656 8.73
 23  3012 Clay Jones          11 Raleigh, NC               9.47   3    646 8.79
 24   869 Nathan Abraham      11 East Hampton, CT          9.68   7    603 8.98
 --  2765 Mark Jones          11 summit, NJ                 DNS   4 
 --  1825 Jon Hanninen        11 Keene, NH                  DNS   3 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   797 Jose Veras          11 Jersey City, NJ          2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1  2475 Gunnar Nixon        11 Edmond, OK               2.00m    6-06.75    803
  3  2085 Keith Andre Davis   11 Cliffwood, NJ            1.94m    6-04.25    749
  4  2907 Chris Sanders       11 Destin, FL               1.91m    6-03.25    723
  4  3170 Alec Fellows        11 Woodway, WA              1.91m    6-03.25    723
  4  3038 James O'Connor      11 Marmora, NJ              1.91m    6-03.25    723
  4   565 Travis Hudson       11 Christiansburg, VA       1.91m    6-03.25    723
  8  1665 Rich D'Ambrosio     11 Malvern, PA              1.88m    6-02.00    696
  8   424 Phil Reid           11 Red Bank, NJ             1.88m    6-02.00    696
 10  2509 Derek Forthun       11 Spring Lake, NJ          1.85m    6-00.75    670
 11  1443 Joshua Davies       11 Brentwood, TN            1.79m    5-10.50    619
 11  1293 Mike Cross          11 Pennington, NJ           1.79m    5-10.50    619
 11  1824 Nick Athanasopoulo  11 Keene, NH                1.79m    5-10.50    619
 11  1765 Sam Chester         11 Medina, OH               1.79m    5-10.50    619
 11  3445 Michael Fritz       11 Whippany, NJ             1.79m    5-10.50    619
 16  3358 Alston Cobb         12 Chesapeake, VA           1.76m    5-09.25    593
 16  3112 Joseph Hart         11 Tigard, OR               1.76m    5-09.25    593
 18  3012 Clay Jones          11 Raleigh, NC              1.73m    5-08.00    569
 18  1445 Jake Lazas          12 Brentwood, TN            1.73m    5-08.00    569
 18  2930 Daniel Buckles      11 Leitchfield, KY          1.73m    5-08.00    569
 21  2915 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 22  1444 Eric Hoff           13 Brentwood, TN            1.67m    5-05.75    520
 23  3403 Joseph Yusician     11 Chesapeake, VA           1.61m    5-03.25    472
 24   869 Nathan Abraham      11 East Hampton, CT         1.58m    5-02.25    449
 --  1825 Jon Hanninen        11 Keene, NH                  DNS            
 --  2765 Mark Jones          11 summit, NJ                 DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2475 Gunnar Nixon        11 Edmond, OK               7.18m   23-06.75    857
      7.03m  7.11m  7.18m            
  2  1665 Rich D'Ambrosio     11 Malvern, PA              7.15m   23-05.50    850
      6.64m  6.99m  7.15m            
  3  2907 Chris Sanders       11 Destin, FL               6.80m   22-03.75    767
      FOUL  6.80m  6.67m            
  4  3112 Joseph Hart         11 Tigard, OR               6.75m   22-01.75    755
      6.65m  6.70m  6.75m            
  5  3170 Alec Fellows        11 Woodway, WA              6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.54m  6.54m  6.69m            
  6  3445 Michael Fritz       11 Whippany, NJ             6.59m   21-07.50    718
      6.50m  FOUL  6.59m            
  7   565 Travis Hudson       11 Christiansburg, VA       6.45m   21-02.00    686
      6.09m  6.45m  6.24m            
  8  1765 Sam Chester         11 Medina, OH               6.37m   20-10.75    668
      6.15m  6.29m  6.37m            
  9  1824 Nick Athanasopoulo  11 Keene, NH                6.34m   20-09.75    661
      FOUL  6.07m  6.34m            
 10  2085 Keith Andre Davis   11 Cliffwood, NJ            6.32m   20-09.00    657
      6.32m  6.17m  6.22m            
 11  1443 Joshua Davies       11 Brentwood, TN            6.10m   20-00.25    608
      6.00m  6.07m  6.10m            
 11  1445 Jake Lazas          12 Brentwood, TN            6.10m   20-00.25    608
      6.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  2930 Daniel Buckles      11 Leitchfield, KY          6.06m   19-10.75    600
      6.06m  PASS  PASS            
 14  3358 Alston Cobb         12 Chesapeake, VA           6.05m   19-10.25    597
      5.92m  6.05m  3.98m            
 15   797 Jose Veras          11 Jersey City, NJ          5.97m   19-07.00    580
      5.97m  5.87m  5.86m            
 16   424 Phil Reid           11 Red Bank, NJ             5.75m   18-10.50    533
      5.75m  5.60m  5.42m            
 17  1444 Eric Hoff           13 Brentwood, TN            5.74m   18-10.00    531
      5.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  3038 James O'Connor      11 Marmora, NJ              5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.51m  5.21m  5.72m            
 19  2509 Derek Forthun       11 Spring Lake, NJ          5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.68m  FOUL  5.64m            
 20  3012 Clay Jones          11 Raleigh, NC              5.66m   18-07.00    514
      5.66m  5.41m  FOUL            
 21  1293 Mike Cross          11 Pennington, NJ           5.63m   18-05.75    508
      5.63m  5.47m  5.31m            
 22  2915 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA         5.53m   18-01.75    487
      4.90m  5.23m  5.53m            
 23  3403 Joseph Yusician     11 Chesapeake, VA           5.37m   17-07.50    455
      5.30m  5.28m  5.37m            
 24   869 Nathan Abraham      11 East Hampton, CT         5.02m   16-05.75    386
      5.02m  4.77m  4.89m            
 --  2765 Mark Jones          11 summit, NJ                 DNS            
 --  1825 Jon Hanninen        11 Keene, NH                  DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2085 Keith Andre Davis   11 Cliffwood, NJ           15.93m   52-03.25    847
      15.78m  15.93m  15.66m            
  2  2475 Gunnar Nixon        11 Edmond, OK              14.62m   47-11.75    766
      FOUL  14.32m  14.62m            
  3  2907 Chris Sanders       11 Destin, FL              14.33m   47-00.25    749
      14.33m  14.04m  13.74m            
  4  1443 Joshua Davies       11 Brentwood, TN           14.24m   46-08.75    743
      13.49m  12.97m  14.24m            
  5  1665 Rich D'Ambrosio     11 Malvern, PA             14.23m   46-08.25    742
      13.98m  14.23m  13.61m            
  6  3445 Michael Fritz       11 Whippany, NJ            13.78m   45-02.50    715
      13.08m  13.78m  13.55m            
  7   565 Travis Hudson       11 Christiansburg, VA      13.40m   43-11.75    692
      12.91m  13.40m  13.10m            
  8  1444 Eric Hoff           13 Brentwood, TN           13.33m   43-09.00    687
      12.95m  12.88m  13.33m            
  9  3112 Joseph Hart         11 Tigard, OR              13.14m   43-01.50    676
      13.14m  12.50m  11.86m            
 10  2930 Daniel Buckles      11 Leitchfield, KY         13.13m   43-01.00    675
      13.13m  13.09m  12.51m            
 11  1445 Jake Lazas          12 Brentwood, TN           12.84m   42-01.50    657
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  3358 Alston Cobb         12 Chesapeake, VA          12.76m   41-10.50    653
      12.76m  12.47m  12.53m            
 13  2509 Derek Forthun       11 Spring Lake, NJ         12.74m   41-09.75    651
      12.24m  12.22m  12.74m            
 14  1765 Sam Chester         11 Medina, OH              12.64m   41-05.75    645
      12.64m  11.83m  11.25m            
 15  3012 Clay Jones          11 Raleigh, NC             12.29m   40-04.00    624
      12.29m  11.62m  11.75m            
 16  3038 James O'Connor      11 Marmora, NJ             12.05m   39-06.50    609
      11.05m  11.34m  12.05m            
 17  3170 Alec Fellows        11 Woodway, WA             11.87m   38-11.50    599
      11.26m  11.76m  11.87m            
 18  1824 Nick Athanasopoulo  11 Keene, NH               11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.18m  11.33m  11.73m            
 19  1293 Mike Cross          11 Pennington, NJ          11.57m   37-11.50    580
      11.57m  11.52m  FOUL            
 20  2915 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA        10.77m   35-04.00    532
      10.77m  10.64m  10.21m            
 21   424 Phil Reid           11 Red Bank, NJ            10.48m   34-04.75    515
      FOUL  FOUL  10.48m            
 22   797 Jose Veras          11 Jersey City, NJ         10.32m   33-10.25    505
      FOUL  10.10m  10.32m            
 23   869 Nathan Abraham      11 East Hampton, CT        10.19m   33-05.25    497
      8.79m  9.13m  10.19m            
 24  3403 Joseph Yusician     11 Chesapeake, VA           8.94m   29-04.00    422
      8.94m  8.93m  FOUL            
 --  2765 Mark Jones          11 summit, NJ                 DNS            
 --  1825 Jon Hanninen        11 Keene, NH                  DNS            
 
Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
        Meet: M  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
   NSIC Meet: I  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Armory: A  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM          
      Junior: J  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2475 Gunnar Nixon        11 Edmond, OK                4307A  10   
  2  1665 Rich D'Ambrosio     11 Malvern, PA               3869O   8   
  3  2907 Chris Sanders       11 Destin, FL                3827O   6   
  4   797 Jose Veras          11 Jersey City, NJ           3696    5   
  5  2085 Keith Andre Davis   11 Cliffwood, NJ             3688    4   
  6  3170 Alec Fellows        11 Woodway, WA               3668    3   
  7   565 Travis Hudson       11 Christiansburg, VA        3530    2   
  8  3112 Joseph Hart         11 Tigard, OR                3516    1   
  9  1443 Joshua Davies       11 Brentwood, TN             3503  
 10  1824 Nick Athanasopoulo  11 Keene, NH                 3489  
 11  1765 Sam Chester         11 Medina, OH                3474  
 12  3445 Michael Fritz       11 Whippany, NJ              3473  
 13  1445 Jake Lazas          12 Brentwood, TN             3382  
 14  3038 James O'Connor      11 Marmora, NJ               3369  
 15   424 Phil Reid           11 Red Bank, NJ              3311  
 16  1293 Mike Cross          11 Pennington, NJ            3232  
 17  2509 Derek Forthun       11 Spring Lake, NJ           3208  
 18  1444 Eric Hoff           13 Brentwood, TN             3146  
 19  3012 Clay Jones          11 Raleigh, NC               3130  
 20  2930 Daniel Buckles      11 Leitchfield, KY           3096  
 21  3358 Alston Cobb         12 Chesapeake, VA            3041  
 22  2915 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA          2916  
 23  3403 Joseph Yusician     11 Chesapeake, VA            2707  
 24   869 Nathan Abraham      11 East Hampton, CT          2667  
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
=======================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2559 Alejandro Chavez    11 McAllen, TX            6:27.06O  10    5:59.73
  2  1663 Evan Vincent        11 Manchester, ME         7:25.78    8    6:57.49
  3   346 Christian Malarsie  11 Standish, ME           7:29.46    6    7:00.40
  4  1108 Nate Bucknell       12 Gorham, ME             7:56.29    5    7:25.55
  5  2990 Ian Rixon           12 Waldoboro, ME          7:58.59    4    7:28.06
  6  1110 Alex Thuotte        13 Gorham, ME             8:01.65    3    7:28.16
  7  2198 Chris Walker        11 Penfield, NY           8:20.57    2    7:49.22
  8  1107 Ryan Baillargeon    12 Gorham, ME             8:25.71    1    7:49.72
  9  1660 Fairfield Bonsall   11 Industry, ME           8:45.24   8:10.39
 10  1661 Adam Robinson       13 Auburn, ME             8:52.79   8:13.05
 --  2893 Steven Radomski     13 Wallingford, CT             DQ   >
 
Boys 400 Meter Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2413 Marcelle Preston    14 Upper Marlboro, DC       51.27   3 
  2  1004 Malik Crossdale     14 Bronx, NY                51.75   5 
  3   968 Kavion Williams     14 Atlanta, GA              52.04   4 
  4  1282 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover, AL               52.11   5 
  5  3171 Obafemi Animashaun  14 Scotch Plains, NJ        52.21   4 
  6  1790 Brandon Davis       14 Richboro, PA             53.08   2 
  7  1278 Jarrett Brown       14 Hoover, AL               53.83   4 
  8  1527 Deonte Demiel       14 Suffolk, VA              53.87   3 
  9   169 David Segovia       14 Mechanicsville, VA       53.92   1 
 10  3087 David Ingraham      14 Pittsford, NY            54.26   3 
 11  3178 Kenny Evely         14 Scotch Plains, NJ        54.33   2 
 12  2798 Malcolm Spencer     14 Hampton, VA              54.79   1 
 13  3108 Rameses Owens       14 Shaker Heights, OH       54.82   2 
 14  2745 Tristan Dervish     14 Suffern, NY              55.00   5 
 15  2785 Raequan Williams    14 Philadelphia, PA         55.13   3 
 16  1105 Robert Walker       14 Washington, DC           55.25   3 
 17  1418 Stephen Cremona     14 Brooklyn, NY             55.37   4 
 18   237 Dan Lynch           14 Oradell, NJ              55.86   1 
 19  1338 Jacob Lawrence      14 New Rochelle, NY         56.33   5 
 20  3315 James Harkless      14 Alexandria, VA           56.70   5 
 21   122 Brandon Chambers    14 Baltimore, MD            56.85   2 
 22  1106 Hunter Waston       14 Washington, DC           56.85   2 
 23   185 Peter Manuel        14 Orono, ME                58.10   1 
 24  2563 Keaton Laub         14 Southampton, NY          58.40   4 
 --  3514 Dominique Johnson   14 Newport News, VA           DNS   5 
 --   717 Todd Sampson        14 Oxon Hill, MD              DNS   3 
 --  3020 Luke Gray           14 North Hampton, NH          DNS   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH                  
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Ryan Thomas         14 Charlottesville, VA    4:26.36   4:10.99
  2  2806 Louis Colson        14 Springfield, VA        4:29.62   4:12.19
  3  2447 Mickey Burke        14 Henrietta, NY          4:33.99   4:16.75
  4  1457 Jay Navin           14 Saratoga Springs, N    4:35.09   4:18.87
  5  1238 Nicholas McFarland  14 Hillsborough, NJ       4:35.53   4:17.43
  6  1491 Aaron Templeton     14 Knoxville, TN          4:35.60   4:18.45
  7  2692 Austin Sprague      14 Atlanta, GA            4:36.84   4:19.15
  8  3039 Bill Dolan          14 Mullica Hill, NJ       4:37.63   4:19.64
  9  1794 Christian Kardish   14 Richboro, PA           4:38.40   4:21.57
 10   406 Johnny Flannery     14 Bronxville, NY         4:38.70   4:21.66
 11   394 Pier Berkmans       14 Bronx, NY              4:38.74   4:20.90
 12  3044 Robert Stone        14 Short Hills, NJ        4:38.91   4:20.26
 13  1574 Julian Greco        14 Medford, NJ            4:40.15   4:22.37
 14  1678 Cody Wellons        14 Midlothian, VA         4:40.18   4:20.28
 15   180 George Kelly        14 Pittsburgh, PA         4:40.67   4:22.05
 16   493 David Dorsey        14 Thurmont, MD           4:41.55   4:24.01
 17  3526 Zach Anderson       14 New Fairfield, CT      4:41.65   4:23.79
 18  1226 Steve Maine         14 Blackwood, NJ          4:42.01   4:21.69
 19   186 Jonathan Stanhope   14 Bangor, ME             4:42.71   4:26.17
 20   316 Michael Carter      14 Blacksburg, VA         4:43.94   4:22.03
 21   154 Nathaniel Hall      14 Mechanicsville, VA     4:44.00   4:25.88
 22  2693 Tommy Brocato       14 Hammond, LA            4:44.14   4:24.87
 23  3645 Allen Shiu          14 Newton, MA             4:44.62   4:26.03
 24  1839 Michael Higgins     14 Montville, NJ          4:45.24   4:26.26
 25  3021 Samuel Gray         14 North Hampton, NH      4:46.89   4:27.83
 26  1921 Daniel Alpert       14 Quincy, MA             4:47.41   4:26.44
 27  1635 Johnny Abraham      14 Lowell, MA             4:48.79   4:29.70
 28  1186 Benjamin Adler      14 Harrison, NY           4:49.08   4:29.36
 29   734 Mickey Kozak        14 Danbury, CT            4:50.71   4:31.20
 30  2889 Christian Alvarado  14 Fairfield, CT          4:51.79   4:33.29
 31  1649 Randy Nong          14 Lowell, MA             4:51.81   4:33.31
 32  2201 Matt Kazanjian      14 Media, PA              4:54.63   4:33.55
 33  3530 Michael McGonnigle  14 New Fairfield, CT      4:56.81   4:36.86
 34  3527 Matthew Deleon      14 New Fairfield, CT      4:57.67   4:37.53
 35  1690 Matt Moore          14 Newtown Square, PA     5:01.03   4:38.18
 
Boys 60 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2770 John Patrone        12 gray, TN                  6.97Q  2  6.49
  2   921 Derron Lumpkin      11 Pontiac, MI               7.06Q  4  6.55
  3  1102 Raeje Dunbar        12 Arlington, VA             7.08Q  3  6.58
  4   905 Darien Johnson      11 Rochester, NY             7.09Q  1  6.59
  5  3063 Tyler Obryant       12 Ellenville, NY            7.04q  2  6.54
  6  2805 Khoren Lawson       11 Stony Brook, NY           7.11q  1  6.61
  7  1165 Jarried Redwood     14 Dix Hills, NY             7.12q  3  6.62
  8   950 Andrew Buanno       11 Enfield, CT               7.13q  1  6.62
  9  2429 Michael Marcano     12 Roselle, NJ               7.14   2  6.63
 10  2986 McKenzie Gary       12 Bowdoin, ME               7.17   4  6.65
 11  3619 Rashawn Taylor      11 Snyder Tc-Nj              7.18   1  6.67
 12  3558 Steve Dejournett    11 New Haven Fl              7.21   4  6.70
 13  1488 Adarius Sanders     12 Knoxville, TN             7.22   4  6.71
 14   968 Kavion Williams     14 Atlanta, GA               7.26   3  6.75
 15  2324 Dane Myers          11 Poughkeepsie, NY          7.27   2  6.74
 16  2975 Rahn Fisher         11 Greenbelt, MD             7.32   3  6.79
 17  3620 Timoy Malcolm       12 Snyder Tc-Nj              7.35   2  6.81
 18  2326 Davez Williams      12 Poughkeepsie, NY          7.35   1  6.83
 19   117 Michael Landry      11 Washington, DC            7.36   3  6.79
 20  1967 Caldwell Miller     11 Springfield, MA           7.40   2  6.88
 21  1289 Troy Johnson        11 Providence, RI            7.41   3  6.85
 22  3103 Antonio Whitfield   12 Canal Winchester, O       7.41   4  6.86
 23   299 Calvin Aristide     13 West Hempstead, NY        7.41   1  6.89
 24  1786 Marquez Gollman     11 Ypsilanti, MI             7.44   4  6.91
 25   112 Alonzo Turney       14 Rochester, NY             7.65   2  7.06
 26   966 Vesoor Smith        12 Atlanta, GA               7.74   4  7.18
 --   206 Salif Yoda          11 Bayonne, NJ                 FS   1 
 --  1818 Afees Abolurin      12 Pikesville, MD              FS   3 
 --   331 David Campbell      13 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   3 
 --  2804 Taylor Colucci      12 Stony Brook, NY            DNS   2 
 --  3132 Davante Lucas       12 York, PA                   DNS   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2770 John Patrone        12 gray, TN                  6.93   6.45
  2   921 Derron Lumpkin      11 Pontiac, MI               7.01   6.52
  3  3063 Tyler Obryant       12 Ellenville, NY            7.04   6.54
  4   905 Darien Johnson      11 Rochester, NY             7.06   6.57
  5  1102 Raeje Dunbar        12 Arlington, VA             7.07   6.56
  6   950 Andrew Buanno       11 Enfield, CT               7.14   6.62
  7  2805 Khoren Lawson       11 Stony Brook, NY           7.16   6.64
  8  1165 Jarried Redwood     14 Dix Hills, NY             7.18   6.67
 
Boys 200 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2345 Anthony Bynum       11 Fairfax, VA              21.69q  1 
  2  1787 Andrew Hunt         11 Ypsilanti, MI            22.26q  8 
  3  1102 Raeje Dunbar        12 Arlington, VA            22.35q  1 
  4  2787 Michael Newton      12 Kennesaw, GA             22.44q  5  22.435
  4  3619 Rashawn Taylor      11 Snyder Tc-Nj             22.44q  2  22.435 Won Coin Flip
  6  2356 Xavier Jones        13 Greensboro, NC           22.56q  7 
  7  2986 McKenzie Gary       12 Bowdoin, ME              22.67q  4 
  8  3113 Robert Smutsky      12 Dillsburg, PA            22.71q  7  22.706 Won Coin Flip
  8  2916 Nicholas Parks      11 Marietta, GA             22.71q  8  22.706
 10  3006 Jamil Ray           11 Charlotte, NC            22.82   3 
 11  1822 Thomas Juha         11 Mississauga, ON          22.87   3 
 12    64 Dashawn Gates       11 Albany, NY               22.90   4 
 13  1795 Christian Lupica    11 Richboro, PA             22.96   8 
 14  2726 James Connelly      11 Pawcatuck, CT            23.05   3 
 15  2955 Kevin Persons       12 Melrose, MA              23.07   2 
 16   284 Christian Cardwell  13 Ft Washington, MD        23.11   5 
 17  2026 Nick Capezzuto      11 North Reading, MA        23.12   4 
 18  2578 Desmond Jones       12 Washington, DC           23.16   8 
 19  3005 Cortney Barrino     11 Charlotte, NC            23.20   6 
 20  2413 Marcelle Preston    14 Upper Marlboro, DC       23.28   5 
 21  1114 Joseph Wallace      12 Yorktown, VA             23.28   2 
 22  3081 Sahir Raoof         11 Muttontown, NY           23.32   3 
 23   756 Stockton McMullin   11 Darien, CT               23.49   5 
 24    82 Troy Cayon          11 andover, MA              23.56   5 
 25  1023 Bo Lewis            12 Framingham, MA           23.67   1 
 26  2346 Darius Neely        11 Fairfax, VA              23.76   8 
 27   105 Tom Green           11 Rochester, NY            23.79   7 
 28  1644 Nyakeh Koroma       12 Lowell, MA               23.82   1 
 29  1789 Brian Witherspoon   12 Ypsilanti, MI            23.98   3 
 29   223 Derrick Smith       11 Brooklyn, NY             23.98   2 
 31  1961 Lanre Shogbola      11 New Haven, CT            24.02   8 
 32  2344 Micheal Bankhead    11 Fairfax, VA              24.21   3 
 33   766 Malique Garner      12 Washington, DC           24.36   1 
 34  2576 Malik Davage        11 Washington, DC           24.40   4 
 35   304 Paul Jean           13 West Hempstead, NY       24.52   2 
 36   966 Vesoor Smith        12 Atlanta, GA              24.57   7 
 37  1712 Edmond Duvall       11 Waxhaw, NC               24.77   7 
 38   112 Alonzo Turney       14 Rochester, NY            25.04   6 
 39   300 Bradley Atkins      13 West Hempstead, NY       25.21   6 
 --   349 Romero Hines        13 Norfolk, VA                DNF   2 
 --  3091 Stanton Ridley      12 Rockville Centre, N        DNS   4 
 --  1809 Webb Pierre         11 Middletown, NY             DNS   6 
 --   970 Bryan Clark            Cleveland, OH              DNS   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1787 Andrew Hunt         11 Ypsilanti, MI            21.82   2 
  2  2787 Michael Newton      12 Kennesaw, GA             22.08   1 
  3  2356 Xavier Jones        13 Greensboro, NC           22.15   1 
  4  2986 McKenzie Gary       12 Bowdoin, ME              22.35   1 
  5  3619 Rashawn Taylor      11 Snyder Tc-Nj             22.37   2 
  6  1102 Raeje Dunbar        12 Arlington, VA            22.52   2 
  7  2916 Nicholas Parks      11 Marietta, GA             22.58   1 
 --  2345 Anthony Bynum       11 Fairfax, VA                DNS   2 
 --  3113 Robert Smutsky      12 Dillsburg, PA              DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2007 Isaiah Penn         11 Newton, MA               49.62   2 
  2    64 Dashawn Gates       11 Albany, NY               49.79   2 
  3   800 George Flaviano     13 Baltimore, MD            49.82   7 
  4  3482 Ismail El-Amin      12 Rochester, NY            49.88   8 
  5  1878 Steven Gayle        13 Mount Vernon, NY         50.29   7 
  6   295 David Stone         13 Mitchellville, MD        50.32   7 
  7   972 Daryl Ansley        11 Trenton, NJ              50.34   5 
  8  2979 Jalaeme Gomez       11 Mitchellville, MD        50.56   4 
  9  2474 Travis Hinton       11 Edmond, OK               50.65   8 
 10   762 Ervin Alston        12 Washington, DC           50.75   8 
 11  2115 Fola Shokunbi       11 Washington, DC           50.85   1 
 12  2862 Keith Bond          12 Trumbull, CT             50.92   8 
 13  3600 Christian White        Blazin Raiders T         51.02   7 
 14  3035 Ishmael Hyman       13 Manalapan, NJ            51.34   3 
 15  2968 Oluwapelumi Adenik  11 Bowie, MD                51.41   4 
 16   386 Greg Hodge          11 Brewster, NY             51.47   3 
 17  3077 Richard Rose        15 Jamaica, NY              51.55   3 
 18   978 Evan Johnson        12 Trenton, NJ              51.58   3 
 19  2151 Romaine Mundle      12 Brooklyn, NY             51.60   7 
 20  3081 Sahir Raoof         11 Muttontown, NY           51.64   5 
 21  2421 David Hamilton      12 Rockville, MD            51.72   1 
 22  2974 Isaac Carr          11 Greenbelt, MD            51.74   1 
 23    41 Kway Taylor-Greene  11 Cary, NC                 51.81   5 
 24   287 Jamere Eggleston    11 Forestville, MD          52.12   8 
 25   986 Jamar Collins-Hall  12 Fayetteville, NC         52.24   1 
 26  1279 Nigel Cribbs        12 Hoover, AL               52.24   7 
 27  2794 Devon Booker        12 Portsmouth, VI           52.34   3 
 28  1078 Ron Busby           13 Bethesda, MD             52.42   2 
 29  2472 Korey Eakers        12 Edmond, OK               53.03   1 
 30   106 Josh Hanna          13 Rochester, NY            53.18   6 
 31   767 Michael Smith       13 Washington, DC           53.25   5 
 32  1952 Trevor Cocozza      12 New Fairfield, CT        53.58   6 
 33   114 Joshua Booze        11 Washington, DC           53.78   6 
 34  2795 Ramon Kelly         11 Norfolk, VI              53.92   5 
 35   223 Derrick Smith       11 Brooklyn, NY             54.05   4 
 36   301 Brandon Atkins      13 West Hempstead, NY       54.42   4 
 37  2772 Robert Ferguson     14 Brooklyn, NY             54.44   2 
 38  2152 Kelvin Osaghae      11 Brooklyn, NY             55.53   5 
 --   768 Rashaan Wright      12 Washington, DC              DQ   1  Broke Early
 --   870 Ben Lakeman         11 East Lyme, CT              DNS   3 
 --  1496 Ricco Hall          11 Kentwood, MI               DNS   8 
 --   970 Bryan Clark            Cleveland, OH              DNS   2 
 --  3091 Stanton Ridley      12 Rockville Centre, N        DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3065 Cory McCarty        13 Elmira, NY             1:56.20  
  2   720 Holland Sherrer     11 Bridgeton, NJ          1:56.43  
  3  3220 Alex Jagelsky       11 Worcester, MA          1:57.49  
  4   889 Bernard England     11 Easton, PA             1:57.76  
  5  2355 Jake Delehman       12 villanova, PA          1:57.80  
  6  1022 Ben Groleau         12 Framingham, MA         1:58.03  
  7  2020 Nicholas O'Leary    11 North Attleboro, MA    1:58.08  
  8  2053 Brian Poirier       12 West Hartford, CT      1:58.10  
  9   410 Kieran Newcomb      11 brooklyn, NY           1:58.11  
 10  3336 John DiGangi        11 Westerly, RI           1:58.72  
 11  2155 Kevin Hunter        12 Pawling, NY            1:58.75  
 12  2093 Daniel Dey          12 Orlando, FL            1:58.83  
 13   500 Falix Veillette     12 Quebec, QC             1:59.14  
 14  2561 Nicholas Collazos   11 Southampton, NY        1:59.40  
 15  3009 Michael Tamayo      11 Mebane, NC             1:59.61  
 16  3008 Brandon Dunford     11 Huntersville, NC       1:59.62  
 17  1246 Andrew Pirnie       11 Hilton, NY             1:59.70  
 18   130 Tyler Bay           11 Briarwood, NY          1:59.80  
 19  2969 Charles Bolinger    11 Bowie, MD              1:59.89  
 20  2800 Marquis Worsley     12 Hampton, VA            1:59.99  
 21  1403 Philip Hathaway     11 Raleigh, NC            2:00.05  
 22  2958 John Stansel        11 Newburyport, MA        2:00.12  
 23  3085 Nyall Islam         12 New York, NY           2:00.16  
 24  2169 Tom Bonaro          12 Pearl River, NY        2:00.19  
 25  3324 Kalen Sullivan      13 West Seneca, NY        2:00.44  
 26   103 Matt Denk           11 Rochester, NY          2:00.48  
 27   205 Mohamed Merdan      12 Bayonne, NJ            2:00.60  
 28  1821 Shane Lopez         12 Middletown, NY         2:00.92  
 29   322 Christian Robertso  11 Blacksburg, VA         2:01.38  
 30  2156 Taylor Souter       12 Pawling, NY            2:01.40  
 31   222 Ryan Small          11 Brooklyn, NY           2:01.43  
 32    53 Diamere Nabinett    11 Newark, DE             2:01.45  
 33  2884 Malcolm Connor      12 Bridgeport, CT         2:01.47  
 34   204 John Paul Herrera   11 Bayonne, NJ            2:01.88  
 35  3616 Mason Mann          11 Keene Tc-Nh            2:01.91  
 36    65 Mark Baucom         11 Charlottesville, VA    2:01.94  
 37  1119 Robert Murray       11 Chesapeake, VA         2:02.09  
 38  1011 Antonio Rosa        11 Bronx, NY              2:02.42  
 39   115 Milan Edgerton      11 Washington, DC         2:03.68  
 40  2391 Trevor Dutton       11 Burlington, MA         2:03.79  
 41   302 Chad Barker         13 West Hempstead, NY     2:03.85  
 42  1506 Eamonn Coughlin     11 Castleton, NY          2:05.87  
 43  1222 Jeremy Williams     11 High Point, NC         2:06.30  
 44  2796 Christopher Orgnon  12 Portsmouth, VI         2:07.37  
 45   310 Jacques Saint Just  12 West Hempstead, NY     2:07.42  
 46  2892 Ryan Voelker        13 South Windsor, CT      2:08.44  
 47   803 Xavier Guidry       11 Worcester, MA          2:10.01  
 48  1551 Michael McCoy       11 Laurel, MD             2:14.13  
 --  1386 Ross Boehme         11 Redding, CT                DNF  
 --  1909 Robert Renna        11 Morganville, NJ            DNS  
 --  1907 Mitchell Biler      11 Marlboro, NJ               DNS  
 --   248 Luke Carpinello     12 Delmar, NY                 DNS  
 --  1145 AJ Nasello          11 Rochester, NY              DNS  
 --  3022 Peter Winslow       13 Stratham, NH               DNS  
 --   962 Thomas Miller       12 Atlanta, GA                DNS  
 --    35 Bakri Abushouk      13 Cary, NC                   DNS  
 --   945 Ben Lester          11 Medfield, MA               DNS  
 --   533 Dan Kilcoyne        12 Wood River Junction        DNS  
 --  3517 David Pugliese      12 Middletown, CT             DNS  
 --  2948 Clayton Russell     11 Lincoln, MA                DNS  
 --  3079 John Duffy          11 levittown, NY              DNS  
 --  2170 Kieran Brennan      12 Pearl River, NY            DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3045 Blake Udland        12 Short Hills, NJ        4:20.41   4:04.11
  2  3025 Jake Ruskan         11 Bound Brook, NJ        4:21.13   4:04.10
  3  3138 Tim Tyler           11 Mt. Pleasant, SC       4:22.23   4:06.06
  4  2399 Ryan Phillips       12 New York, NY           4:22.79   4:06.37
  5  2368 Kyle Davis          11 North Brunswick, NJ    4:23.03   4:06.28
  6  2971 Scott Heydrick      11 Ellicott City, MD      4:23.07   4:06.77
  7  2209 Dan Lennon          12 Peru, NY               4:23.35   4:06.62
  8  2868 Noah Findlay        13 Little Rock, AR        4:23.45   4:07.17
  9   837 Jonathan McKinley   11 Duxbury, MA            4:24.74   4:07.88
 10  2423 Samuel Martin       11 Rockville, MD          4:25.31   4:08.51
 11    35 Bakri Abushouk      13 Cary, NC               4:25.39   4:08.96
 12   716 Louis Tobias        13 Cromwell, CT           4:25.53   4:09.30
 13  1485 Andrew Ogle         12 Knoxville, TN          4:25.84   4:09.27
 14   530 Sean McGorty        13 Fairfax, VA            4:26.00   4:10.42
 15  1494 Kyle Walter         11 Knoxville, TN          4:26.05   4:08.42
 16   408 Romey Sklar         11 Brookline, MA          4:26.46   4:08.72
 17   387 Adam McIe           12 Brewster, NY           4:26.54   4:08.75
 18  2695 Austin Carter       11 Louisville, KY         4:27.53   4:08.74
 19  1100 Mike Crozier        12 Washington, DC         4:28.13   4:10.53
 20   214 Derek Palafox       12 Brookhaven, NY         4:28.82   4:10.19
 21  2508 Andy Pullaro        11 Washington, CT         4:28.97   4:10.32
 22  2393 David Taranto       12 Burlington, MA         4:29.82   4:11.79
 23  2


Return to Top

Email | About