MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Smithsburg Invitational
Smithsburg Invitational History
Hosted By: Smithsburg
Hagerstown, Maryland
2010-12-18

Results from tristaterunnur.com
Licensed to Smithsburg High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2010 06:41 PM
                Smithsburg's Holiday  Invitational - 12/18/2010                
                          Hagerstown Comunity College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorsey, Sharon               Western Tech            7.64       7.64   6  10   
  2 Holt, Rebeka                 Western Tech            7.74       7.84   4   8   
  3 Heishman, Bailey             South Carrol            7.94       7.86   6   6   
  4 Waters, Andrea               Western Tech            8.24       7.97   3   5   
  5 Fernekees, Audra             Westminster             7.50       8.01   6   4   
  6 Wilson, Brianna              Western Tech            8.24       8.09   5   3   
  7 Merson, Summerly             South Carrol            8.04       8.09   4   2   
  8 Jackson, Raven               North Hagers            8.24       8.10   5   1   
  9 Howard, Daysia               Clarksburg              8.34       8.12   5 
 10 Steich, Brianna              North Hagers            8.54       8.25   4 
 11 Diller, Courtney             South Carrol            8.04       8.26   5 
 12 Unger, Emily                 North Hagers            8.54       8.32   3 
 13 Price, Julia                 Williamsport            8.54       8.36   6 
 14 Thompson, Sarah              Smithsburg              8.54       8.40   6 
 15 Riley, Marlinda              Clarksburg              8.84       8.40   1 
 16 Federici, Kayla              South Carrol            8.24       8.46   3 
 17 Austin, Crystal              Clarksburg              9.14       8.57   2 
 18 Urban, Katie                 Westminster             8.60       8.60   4 
 19 Wyant, Nikki                 Williamsport            9.30       8.72   2 
 20 Stains, Elizabeth            Williamsport            9.54       8.85   3 
 21 Border, Carley               Westminster             8.70       8.93   5 
 22 Farmer, Sarah                Brunswick               9.14       9.05   2 
 23 Poole, Danielle              Brunswick               9.24       9.07   3 
 24 Green, Alex                  Boonsboro               9.64       9.21   1 
 25 Mazzone, Carly               Boonsboro               9.84       9.22   3 
 26 Dahbi, Aicha                 Smithsburg              8.74       9.35   5 
 27 Gabriel, Jessica             Brunswick                          9.53   1 
 28 Connelly, Rose               Brunswick                         10.16   4 
 -- Valentine, Jazmine           Boonsboro               9.34        DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Sharon               Western Tech           43.14      42.41   9  10   
  2 Holt, Rebeka                 Western Tech           43.64      45.35   7   8   
  3 Johnson, Lauren              Williamsport                      45.56   2   6   
  4 Cronise, Emily               Boonsboro              47.61      45.58   8   5   
  5 O'Brien, Jessica             Clarksburg             46.94      46.24   8   4   
  6 Merson, Summerly             South Carrol           49.14      47.63   9   3   
  7 Likely, Ashley               Williamsport           47.04      47.76   8   2   
  8 Randall, Christine           North Hagers           48.94      48.29   6   1   
  9 Kadin, Sharlana              Boonsboro              50.34      48.36   4 
 10 Unger, Emily                 North Hagers           48.34      48.67   7 
 11 Thompson, Sarah              Smithsburg             50.14      48.86   4 
 12 Howard, Daysia               Clarksburg             48.14      48.91   7 
 13 Fernekees, Audra             Westminster            45.14      48.98   9 
 14 Hunt, Jessica                North Hagers           47.64      49.12   9 
 15 Wheeler, Samone              Western Tech           47.14      49.18   8 
 16 Fiola, Jaclyn                Boonsboro              49.81      49.27   6 
 17 Eiben, Nicole                Brunswick              50.12      49.52   6 
 18 Rockwell, Taylor             North Hagers           49.44      49.52   5 
 19 Roemer, Rachel               South Carrol           52.14      49.61   4 
 20 Thompson, Ellie              Brunswick              50.14      50.10   5 
 21 Heishman, Sara               South Carrol           52.10      50.31   3 
 22 Stains, Elizabeth            Williamsport           50.24      51.06   4 
 23 Urban, Katie                 Westminster            50.14      51.23   5 
 24 Moore, Lorielle              Western Tech           46.14      51.66   6 
 25 Jordan, Justyna              Smithsburg             48.14      52.91   7 
 26 Border, Carley               Westminster            52.14      53.09   3 
 27 Mills, Tori                  Boonsboro              52.64      53.48   2 
 28 Dews, Jordana                Clarksburg             50.14      53.56   5 
 29 Lattin, Emily                South Carrol           55.14      53.60   1 
 30 Vesoh, Judith                Clarksburg             52.14      55.36   3 
 31 Williams, Gabby              Smithsburg             51.14      56.25   2 
 32 Caraher, Jenna               Brunswick              55.14      58.13   2 
 33 Connelly, Rose               Brunswick                       1:04.30   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linton, Ashley               Western Tech         1:19.50    1:21.98   5  10   
  2 O'Brien, Jessica             Clarksburg           1:23.00    1:25.96   5   8   
  3 Barnes, Renee                Williamsport         1:26.30    1:26.39   5   6   
  4 Titanji, Lena                Western Tech         1:24.50    1:27.27   5   5   
  5 Folk, Taylor                 Western Tech         1:24.50    1:27.28   5   4   
  6 Mower, Savannah              Boonsboro            1:30.00    1:29.63   4   3   
  7 Stout, Regan                 Williamsport         1:29.80    1:32.02   4   2   
  8 Davis, Shavon                Western Tech         1:27.00    1:32.05   5   1   
  9 Weicht, Lauren               Williamsport         1:30.10    1:33.04   4 
 10 Mouridsen, Maria             Williamsport         1:30.60    1:33.71   4 
 11 Appleby, Brittany            North Hagers         1:58.00    1:35.91   1 
 12 Boyd, Lauren                 South Carrol         1:30.00    1:36.47   4 
 13 Austin, Crystal              Clarksburg           1:35.00    1:37.42   3 
 14 Bopst, Bridget               South Carrol         1:33.00    1:37.45   3 
 15 Parent, Alyssa               Clarksburg           1:35.00    1:37.86   3 
 16 Findeisen, Tori              South Carrol         1:32.00    1:37.98   4 
 17 Wallace, Allyson             Boonsboro            1:40.00    1:38.93   2 
 18 Domingues, Chantelle         North Hagers         1:49.00    1:39.14   1 
 19 Chalkley, Zora               Boonsboro            1:35.00    1:39.40   3 
 20 Eiben, Nicole                Brunswick            1:39.96    1:43.76   3 
 21 Roemer, Michelle             South Carrol         1:37.00    1:44.64   3 
 22 Tilden, Samantha             Smithsburg           1:48.00    1:50.01   1 
 23 Williams, Gabby              Smithsburg           1:45.00    1:57.90   2 
 24 Mikulsky, Kiersten           Smithsburg           1:47.00    1:58.19   2 
 25 Whipple, Kyniah              Clarksburg           1:40.00    2:08.74   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eaves, Niema                 Western Tech         2:25.00    2:29.04   10   
  2 Linton, Ashley               Western Tech         2:25.00    2:29.36    8   
  3 O'Brien, Jessica             Clarksburg           2:33.00    2:36.32    6   
  4 Stout, Kaelii                Williamsport         2:32.00    2:37.85    5   
  5 Titanji, Lena                Western Tech         2:29.00    2:41.18    4   
  6 Moore, Amy                   Boonsboro            2:40.00    2:42.63    3   
  7 Smith, Kelsey                North Hagers         2:40.00    2:45.05    2   
  8 Neff, Kimberly               Clarksburg           2:42.00    2:45.37    1   
  9 Taylor, Samantha             Williamsport         2:43.00    2:48.10  
 10 Neff, Summer                 Williamsport         2:45.00    2:49.74  
 11 Miller, Melissa              Williamsport         2:47.00    2:52.34  
 12 Brown, Erin                  Clarksburg           2:58.00    2:54.15  
 13 Cronise, Lauren              Boonsboro            3:00.00    2:54.73  
 14 Moody, Michey                North Hagers         2:35.00    2:55.15  
 15 Rude, Brittany               South Carrol         2:55.00    2:57.77  
 16 Bowman, Tiffany              Boonsboro            2:58.00    2:59.49  
 17 Seiler, Ashley               North Hagers         2:52.00    2:59.85  
 18 Ozgun, Holly                 Westminster                     3:03.27  
 19 Findeisen, Tori              South Carrol         2:55.00    3:05.70  
 20 Claudy, Kirsten              North Hagers         3:05.00    3:13.08  
 21 Pooton, Casey                South Carrol         2:54.00    3:13.14  
 22 Del Sordi, Alana             Clarksburg           3:10.00    3:19.60  
 23 Fritts, Jenny                Smithsburg           3:02.00    3:22.59  
 24 Ferguson, Victoria           Smithsburg           3:00.00    3:22.66  
 25 Denham, Brittany             Smithsburg           3:03.00    3:27.90  
 26 Bergman, Meg                 Brunswick            3:30.00    3:28.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daley, Abbey                 Clarksburg           5:30.00    5:26.29   10   
  2 Zielinski, Sarah             Boonsboro            5:35.00    5:43.22    8   
  3 Eaves, Niema                 Western Tech         5:30.00    5:43.50    6   
  4 Simmons, Emily               North Hagers         5:45.00    5:48.46    5   
  5 Price, Julia                 Williamsport         5:45.00    5:57.97    4   
  6 Ward, Emily                  North Hagers         6:00.00    6:01.21    3   
  7 Moody, Michey                North Hagers         6:00.00    6:01.29    2   
  8 Cunningham, Kortney          Boonsboro            6:10.00    6:10.19    1   
  9 Hott, Allie                  Williamsport         6:05.00    6:11.98  
 10 Wills, Caroline              North Hagers         6:12.00    6:12.83  
 11 Bopst, Bridget               South Carrol         6:25.00    6:16.97  
 12 Moore, Jenny                 Boonsboro            6:30.00    6:21.70  
 13 Carlin, Emily                South Carrol         6:15.00    6:23.07  
 14 Kappe, Mackenzie             South Carrol         6:45.00    6:38.66  
 15 Zhang, Cynthia               Clarksburg           7:00.00    6:44.61  
 16 Strite, Dorothy              Williamsport         6:15.00    6:44.77  
 17 Nitza, Bridgette             Boonsboro            7:00.00    6:47.11  
 18 Weaver, Kelsey               Williamsport                    6:49.30  
 19 Ozgun, Katie                 Westminster                     7:01.50  
 20 Del Sordi, Alana             Clarksburg           7:00.00    7:10.29  
 21 Centi, Nicole                South Carrol         7:20.00    7:14.82  
 22 Collings, Maddy              Brunswick                       7:14.96  
 23 Bergman, Meg                 Brunswick                       7:33.33  
 24 Fritts, Jenny                Smithsburg           6:30.00    7:47.56  
 25 Denham, Brittany             Smithsburg           6:30.00    7:48.39  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daley, Abbey                 Clarksburg          11:40.00   11:54.78   10   
  2 Zielinski, Sarah             Boonsboro           12:00.00   12:10.47    8   
  3 D'Andrea-Penna, Gina         Brunswick           13:05.00   12:55.02    6   
  4 Young, Jacqui                Clarksburg          13:00.00   13:22.45    5   
  5 Craig, Jessi                 South Carrol        13:00.00   13:25.67    4   
  6 Rickerds, Katie              Boonsboro           13:20.00   13:46.11    3   
  7 Dobrzanski, Zoie             Williamsport        13:25.00   13:46.94    2   
  8 Henry, Alexandra             Williamsport        13:40.00   13:59.27    1   
  9 Pandes-Carter, Lauren        Clarksburg          14:00.00   14:07.51  
 10 Goge, Ashley                 Williamsport        13:30.00   14:45.10  
 11 Hayden, Sarah                South Carrol        13:45.00   14:50.63  
 12 Nittinger, Madison           Boonsboro           16:00.00   15:01.98  
 13 Vanfleet, Kara               South Carrol        14:00.00   15:13.07  
 14 Zumbach, Helen               Brunswick           16:00.00   15:22.40  
 15 Pooton, Casey                South Carrol        14:35.00   15:36.69  
 16 Mannix, Kelsey               Boonsboro           16:00.00   15:39.58  
 17 Selsky, Julia                Westminster                    15:46.98  
 18 Zahm, Emma                   Smithsburg          14:00.00   15:54.94  
 19 Uribe, Amanda                Clarksburg          16:30.00   16:20.73  
 20 Fockler, Hannah              North Hagers        16:00.00   16:22.33  
 21 Reynolds, Sandra             Smithsburg          14:00.00   16:32.54  
 22 Repp, Christine              Williamsport        14:00.00   18:21.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Beth                 North Hagers           10.24       9.38   4  10   
  2 Martin, Taylor               Western Tech            9.44       9.52   4   8   
  3 Jackson, Raven               North Hagers           11.50       9.65   3   6   
  4 Nunnally, Andrea             Williamsport            9.90       9.74   4   5   
  5 White, Kasey                 Clarksburg              9.44       9.97   4   4   
  6 Gaines, Erin                 Williamsport           10.30      10.23   1   3   
  7 Lyons, Erin                  South Carrol                      10.67   4   2   
  8 Chalkley, Zora               Boonsboro              10.90      10.83   3   1   
  9 Dilandro, Dominique          Smithsburg                        11.06   1 
 10 Bradford, Caroline           North Hagers           11.74      11.24   1 
 11 Roemer, Rachel               South Carrol                      11.31   1 
 12 Tongue, Kierra               Clarksburg             11.54      11.49   3 
 13 Kuykendall, Brianna          South Carrol                      11.77   3 
 14 Green, Sabrina               Smithsburg                        11.79   2 
 15 Heishman, Sara               South Carrol                      12.00   2 
 16 Mason, Tai                   Williamsport           11.24      12.12   2 
 17 Jordan, Justyna              Smithsburg                        12.16   3 
 18 Caraher, Jenna               Brunswick                         12.27   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Tech  'A'                                 2:02.00    1:50.85   2  10   
     1) Holt, Rebeka                    2) Martin, Taylor                 
     3) Waters, Andrea                  4) Dorsey, Sharon                 
  2 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:58.00    1:56.30   3   8   
     1) Johnson, Lauren                 2) Weicht, Lauren                 
     3) Nunnally, Andrea                4) Likely, Ashley                 
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                1:59.00    1:58.70   3   6   
     1) Federici, Kayla                 2) Roemer, Rachel                 
     3) Heishman, Bailey                4) Diller, Courtney               
  4 Boonsboro  'A'                                    2:02.00    2:02.55   2   5   
     1) Kadin, Sharlana                 2) Miller, Katie                  
     3) Fiola, Jaclyn                   4) Valentine, Jazmine             
  5 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:59.00    2:02.60   3   4   
     1) Steich, Brianna                 2) Jackson, Raven                 
     3) Drenning, Desiree               4) Rockwell, Taylor               
  6 Clarksburg  'A'                                   2:20.00    2:02.81   1   3   
     1) Riley, Marlinda                 2) Freeman, Bailee                
     3) Howard, Daysia                  4) White, Kasey                   
  7 Smithsburg  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:08.40   3   2   
     1) Jordan, Justyna                 2) Dilandro, Dominique            
     3) Ferguson, Victoria              4) Thompson, Sarah                
  8 Westminster  'A'                                  2:06.00    2:12.70   2   1   
     1) Fernekees, Audra                2) Border, Carley                 
     3) Urban, Katie                    4) Rooney, Emily                  
  9 Brunswick  'A'                                    2:15.00    2:12.85   1 
     1) Caraher, Jenna                  2) Eiben, Nicole                  
     3) Farmer, Sarah                   4) Thompson, Ellie                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Tech  'A'                                 5:00.00    4:22.33   1  10   
     1) Folk, Taylor                    2) Thomas, Shannon                
     3) Taylor, Tori                    4) Monger, Shannon                
  2 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:34.00    4:31.86   2   8   
     1) Barnes, Renee                   2) Likely, Ashley                 
     3) Johnson, Lauren                 4) Weicht, Lauren                 
  3 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:38.06   2   6   
     1) Cronise, Emily                  2) Chalkley, Zora                 
     3) Doane, Rachel                   4) Sullivan, Maggie               
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                   5:00.00    4:47.88   1   5   
     1) Daley, Abbey                    2) Freeman, Bailee                
     3) Howard, Daysia                  4) White, Kasey                   
  5 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:55.00    4:57.23   1   4   
     1) Smith, Emily                    2) Appleby, Brittany              
     3) Randall, Christine              4) Santa maria, Delaney           
  6 South Carroll  'A'                                4:45.00    4:58.10   2   3   
     1) Boyd, Lauren                    2) Heishman, Sara                 
     3) Roemer, Rachel                  4) Chmielewski, Rebecca           
  7 Smithsburg  'A'                                   4:45.00    5:15.26   2   2   
     1) Dilandro, Dominique             2) Wilson, Caitlyn                
     3) Williams, Gabby                 4) Thompson, Sarah                
  8 Brunswick  'A'                                               5:18.20   1   1   
     1) Eiben, Nicole                   2) Bartlett, Savannah             
     3) D'Andrea-Penna, Gina            4) Bertoni, Maria                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamsport  'A'                                11:12.00   10:47.55   10   
     1) Snyder, Emily                   2) Stout, Kaelii                  
     3) Goge, Ashley                    4) Taylor, Samantha               
  2 Boonsboro  'A'                                   10:59.00   10:48.52    8   
     1) Mower, Savannah                 2) Moore, Amy                     
     3) Rickerds, Katie                 4) Doane, Rachel                  
  3 Western Tech  'A'                                10:40.00   10:54.18    6   
     1) Taylor, Tori                    2) Gaines, Jayla                  
     3) Countess, Kennedy               4) Davis, Shavon                  
  4 South Carroll  'A'                               11:40.00   11:15.80    5   
     1) Bopst, Bridget                  2) Findeisen, Tori                
     3) Rude, Brittany                  4) Craig, Jessi                   
  5 Clarksburg  'A'                                  11:30.00   11:16.86    4   
     1) Neff, Kimberly                  2) Brown, Erin                    
     3) Salinas, Karen                  4) Pandes-Carter, Lauren          
  6 North Hagerstown  'A'                            11:45.00   12:02.84    3   
     1) Smith, Kelsey                   2) Bradford, Caroline             
     3) Seiler, Ashley                  4) Claudy, Kirsten                
  7 Westminster  'A'                                            13:00.51    2   
     1) Burns, Rachel                   2) Selsky, Julia                  
     3) Ozgun, Holly                    4) Ozgun, Katie                   
  8 Smithsburg  'A'                                  12:00.00   13:15.62    1   
     1) Wilson, Caitlyn                 2) Zahm, Emma                     
     3) Brown, Ashley                   4) Baxter, Ashleigh               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Beth                 North Hagers         5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Horn, Marissa                South Carrol         4-02.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Kelly, Kristin               North Hagers         4-06.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Zubajlo, Becka               Brunswick            4-02.00    4-03.00    4.50
  4 Kadin, Sharlana              Boonsboro            4-04.00    4-03.00    4.50
  6 Hilliard, Haley              Williamsport                   J4-03.00    2   
  6 Wyant, Nicole                Williamsport                   J4-03.00    2   
  6 Decker, Alexa                Williamsport         4-00.00   J4-03.00    2   
  9 Sullivan, Maggie             Boonsboro            4-06.00   J4-03.00  
 10 Gaines, Erin                 Williamsport         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Hahn, Haley                  South Carrol         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Chalkley, Zora               Boonsboro            4-06.00    4-00.00  
 13 Farmer, Sarah                Brunswick            4-00.00    3-09.00  
 13 Connelly, Rose               Brunswick                       3-09.00  
 13 Dahbi, Aicha                 Smithsburg                      3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deckert, Megan               Boonsboro            8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Moats, Emily                 Boonsboro            6-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Price, Julia                 Williamsport         7-00.00   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Bailey, Kaitlin              Williamsport         7-06.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Collings, Maddy              Brunswick            6-00.00   J6-00.00    3.50
  5 Weaver, Karrah               Williamsport         7-00.00   J6-00.00    3.50
  7 Mason, Tai                   Williamsport         6-06.00   J6-00.00    2   
  8 Farmer, Sarah                Brunswick                       5-00.00    1   
  9 Mikulsky, Kiersten           Smithsburg                     J5-00.00  
 10 Thompson, Ellie              Brunswick                      J5-00.00  
 -- Caraher, Jenna               Brunswick                            NH  
 -- Tilden, Samantha             Smithsburg                           NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Charlotte          North Hagers        31-00.00   31-03.00   10   
  2 Cochran, Samantha            Boonsboro           27-00.00   29-04.50    8   
  3 Stricker, Lauren             South Carrol        26-00.00   28-11.00    6   
  4 Gear, Alexis                 Western Tech        25-00.00   27-03.00    5   
  5 Tongue, Kierra               Clarksburg          27-01.00   26-08.50    4   
  6 Dews, Jordana                Clarksburg          23-09.00   25-09.00    3   
  7 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg          27-00.00   25-03.00    2   
  8 Eckenrode, Alexandra         Brunswick           22-00.00   24-10.00    1   
  9 Smith, Emily                 North Hagers        23-06.00   23-03.50  
 10 Evans, Taryn                 North Hagers        20-09.00   23-01.00  
 11 Heaney, Cate                 Boonsboro           24-04.00   22-09.00  
 12 Coeburn, Ashley              South Carrol        23-00.00   22-06.50  
 13 Fiora, Annie                 South Carrol        22-00.00   22-01.50  
 14 O'Haver, Samantha            Williamsport        19-00.00   21-06.50  
 15 Wollard, Miranda             Williamsport                   21-01.50  
 16 Sube, Megan                  South Carrol        21-00.00   20-11.00  
 17 Green, Alex                  Boonsboro           21-04.00   20-10.00  
 18 Youta, Andrea                Clarksburg          23-00.00   20-04.00  
 19 Gonzalez, Maya               Brunswick           23-00.00   19-09.00  
 20 Garcia, Zoe                  North Hagers        19-09.00   19-06.00  
 21 Douglas, Erin                Brunswick           22-00.00   19-02.00  
 22 Fredlock, Taylor             Williamsport                   18-02.50  
 23 Cunningham, Irene            Williamsport        18-06.00   17-02.00  
 24 Dillard, Bridgette           Boonsboro           21-00.00   16-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Killikelly-Lee, Juleon       Western Tech            6.64       6.56   6  10   
  2 Smith, Chance                Brunswick               7.24       6.82   5   8   
  3 Ezidinma, Chima              Williamsport            7.10       6.91   5   6   
  4 Ayers, Malcolm               Clarksburg              7.04       6.95   6   5   
  5 Linton, Collin               Williamsport            7.02       6.99   6   4   
  6 Johnson, Rico                North Hagers            7.34       7.03   5   3   
  7 Toth, Matt                   North Hagers            7.54       7.10   4   2   
  8 Jaeger, Cody                 South Carrol            7.74       7.14   3   1   
  9 Akyen, Paul                  Clarksburg              7.34       7.17   5 
 10 Freeman, Chris               Western Tech            7.54       7.18   3 
 11 Bouknight, Wynston           Landon                  7.64       7.26   4 
 12 Adcock, Matt                 South Carrol            7.50       7.32   5 
 13 Marshall, Romare             Landon                  7.44       7.36   5 
 14 Streater, Justin             Western Tech            7.54       7.38   4 
 15 Thomas, Jerome               Williamsport            7.80       7.42   3 
 16 Styers, Luke                 South Carrol            7.84       7.45   2 
 17 Arey, Scott                  Brunswick                          7.49   3 
 18 Grove, Mark                  Smithsburg              6.90       7.51   6 
 19 Fairhall, Devon              Boonsboro               7.54       7.51   3 
 20 Carr, Jordan                 Western Tech            7.84       7.51   2 
 21 Boyer, Brady                 Smithsburg              7.74       7.53   2 
 22 Seabright, Charlie           Boonsboro               7.50       7.54   4 
 23 Clark, James                 North Hagers            7.84       7.61   1 
 24 Mills, Davon                 Smithsburg              7.54       7.64   4 
 25 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg              7.94       7.76   2 
 26 Hicks, Kyle                  Westminster                        7.85   1 
 27 Fefante, Saidu               Westminster             7.54       7.95   4 
 28 Rowe, Ben                    Smithsburg              7.74       8.04   3 
 29 Andrews, Aaron               Williamsport            8.44       8.27   1 
 30 Nuesbaum, Brady              Brunswick               8.34       8.36   2 
 31 Previti, Paul                Boonsboro               8.34       8.60   2 
 32 Burr, Colin                  Brunswick               8.54       8.84   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Malcolm               Clarksburg             37.04      37.71   9  10   
  2 Carr, Steve                  Western Tech           37.64      37.98   8   8   
  3 Moore, Thomas                Western Tech           37.64      38.11   9   6   
  4 Fernekees, Sam               Westminster            38.14      38.39   9   5   
  5 Smith, Chance                Brunswick              41.14      38.63   6   4   
  6 Joseph, Paul                 Clarksburg             38.14      38.66   8   3   
  7 Toth, Matt                   North Hagers           38.04      39.36   8   2   
  8 Seeger, Randall              Landon                 38.34      39.68   8   1   
  9 Ekanayake, Asanka            Clarksburg             43.14      40.00   5 
 10 Smith, Luke                  Williamsport           42.34      40.27   5 
 11 Sharp, Johnny                Landon                 41.54      40.27   6 
 12 Odinammadu, Kamsi            Western Tech           40.64      40.44   7 
 13 Haines, Connor               Williamsport                      40.58   1 
 14 Adcock, Matt                 South Carrol           43.44      40.88   4 
 15 Davis, Davon                 Clarksburg             40.94      41.07   7 
 16 Runci, Caleb                 South Carrol           44.24      41.38   2 
 17 Rito, Andy                   Smithsburg             45.14      41.42   2 
 18 Linton, Collin               Williamsport           41.14      41.64   7 
 19 Stover, Devon                Smithsburg             43.14      41.92   5 
 20 Wallace, Vaughn              Boonsboro              43.54      42.71   4 
 21 Eiben, Nathaniel             Brunswick              50.14      42.98   1 
 22 Jenkins, Mathais             Brunswick              48.14      43.26   2 
 23 Whitehead, Mark              Western Tech           41.64      43.30   6 
 24 Crist, Daniel                Williamsport           43.24      44.24   4 
 25 Ashby, Steven                North Hagers           40.04      44.27   7 
 26 Mack, Joe                    Westminster            42.84      44.86   5 
 27 Rossen, Kyle                 Boonsboro              44.94      45.13   2 
 28 Rivas, Martin                North Hagers           42.04      45.24   6 
 29 Aleshin-Guendel, Serge       Boonsboro              44.94      45.75   3 
 30 Ham, Minki                   Brunswick              52.14      54.58   3 
 31 Riggins, George              Westminster            46.14    1:00.10   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kemahn                Western Tech         1:09.50    1:10.53   6  10   
  2 Trettel, Daniel              Brunswick            1:13.75    1:12.00   5   8   
  3 Lambert, Marvin              Western Tech         1:11.50    1:12.80   6   6   
  4 Willis, Nathan               Williamsport         1:12.60    1:12.96   5   5   
  5 Fernekees, Sam               Westminster          1:14.00    1:13.12   5   4   
  6 Ayers, Malcolm               Clarksburg           1:10.00    1:14.36   6   3   
  7 Gleklen, Brandon             Landon               1:10.00    1:14.69   6   2   
  8 Joseph, Paul                 Clarksburg           1:12.00    1:15.61   6   1   
  9 Tran, Kenny                  Clarksburg           1:14.00    1:15.80   5 
 10 Esan, David                  Western Tech         1:11.50    1:16.06   6 
 11 Waters, Aaron                North Hagers         1:19.00    1:17.13   4 
 12 Blake, Brandon               Western Tech         1:17.50    1:18.75   4 
 13 Mundela, Laurent             Clarksburg           1:18.00    1:19.24   4 
 14 Ridenour, Chad               Williamsport         1:14.10    1:19.75   5 
 15 Hewell, Derrick              South Carrol         1:17.00    1:19.88   4 
 16 Moyers, Troy                 Williamsport         1:16.30    1:22.71   4 
 17 Guttry, Brandon              Boonsboro            1:21.00    1:23.81   3 
 18 Degrange, Nick               North Hagers         1:25.00    1:24.15   3 
 19 Wilkins, Colton              North Hagers         1:26.00    1:25.39   1 
 20 Hightower, Oliver            Landon               1:18.00    1:25.49   4 
 21 Constantine, Mike            South Carrol         1:21.00    1:29.33   3 
 22 Eiben, Nathaniel             Brunswick            1:26.00    1:32.15   1 
 23 Rito, Andy                   Smithsburg           1:26.00    1:32.17   1 
 24 Wigfield, Tyler              Brunswick            1:30.00    1:32.34   1 
 25 Dennison, Bobby              Brunswick            1:35.00    1:34.87   1 
 26 Heaton, Geoff                Westminster          1:22.00    1:42.17   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Evan                  Williamsport         2:08.00    2:08.70   10   
  2 Jones, Kemahn                Western Tech         2:03.00    2:08.72    8   
  3 Hightower, Mac               Landon               2:05.00    2:10.68    6   
  4 Trettel, Daniel              Brunswick            2:11.28    2:10.90    5   
  5 Lambert, Marvin              Western Tech         2:04.00    2:12.86    4   
  6 Moser, Evan                  Boonsboro            2:06.00    2:14.27    3   
  7 Hegarty, Ryan                South Carrol         2:20.00    2:15.29    2   
  8 Larkin, Jimmy                Clarksburg           2:12.00    2:15.45    1   
  9 Boodhoo, Dallas              Western Tech         2:09.00    2:15.66  
 10 Esan, David                  Western Tech         2:09.00    2:17.34  
 11 Lacey, Arthur                Boonsboro            2:10.00    2:17.79  
 12 Long, Scott                  Williamsport         2:18.00    2:18.29  
 13 Valdivia, Kevin              Clarksburg           2:16.00    2:18.83  
 14 Smith, Ryan                  South Carrol         2:20.00    2:20.51  
 15 Kuhn, William                Landon               2:17.00    2:21.41  
 16 Grams, Cody                  Williamsport         2:12.00    2:21.90  
 17 Mundela, Laurent             Clarksburg           2:18.00    2:23.45  
 18 Evans, Sam                   South Carrol         2:24.00    2:24.46  
 19 Keplinger, Austin            Williamsport                    2:24.93  
 20 Shank, Taylor                North Hagers         2:19.00    2:28.19  
 21 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Clarksburg           2:19.00    2:28.45  
 22 Shields, Colin               Brunswick            2:30.00    2:30.67  
 23 Muggenburg, Derek            North Hagers         2:30.00    2:32.10  
 24 Lacey, Michael               Boonsboro            2:25.00    2:32.14  
 25 Pastwa, Dan                  Smithsburg           2:41.00    2:34.24  
 26 Prunty, Tommy                Boonsboro            2:25.00    2:38.25  
 27 Martell, Devon               Smithsburg           2:30.00    2:39.99  
 28 Blackmon, Jake               Brunswick            2:55.00    2:41.74  
 29 Kemph, Dan                   Westminster                     2:43.56  
 30 Kotroco, Matt                Westminster                     2:46.39  
 31 Rosenberg, Eric              South Carrol         3:00.00    2:49.94  
 32 Rockwell, Garrett            North Hagers         2:40.00    2:54.63  
 33 Dennison, Bobby              Brunswick            3:00.00    2:57.10  
 34 Marick, Chase                Smithsburg           2:30.00    3:03.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moser, Evan                  Boonsboro            4:42.00    4:46.28   10   
  2 Bertrand, William            Clarksburg           4:42.00    4:46.58    8   
  3 Larkin, Jimmy                Clarksburg           4:59.00    4:59.94    6   
  4 Boodhoo, Dallas              Western Tech         5:00.00    5:02.07    5   
  5 Grams, Cody                  Williamsport         4:55.00    5:02.79    4   
  6 Poplawski, Nick              South Carrol         5:20.00    5:03.89    3   
  7 Long, Scott                  Williamsport         5:15.00    5:04.40    2   
  8 Keplinger, Austin            Williamsport         5:14.00    5:06.01    1   
  9 Kuhn, William                Landon               5:06.00    5:09.02  
 10 Smith, Tyler                 North Hagers         5:04.00    5:11.53  
 11 Buchman, Caleb               Williamsport         5:10.00    5:11.64  
 12 Lacey, Arthur                Boonsboro            4:59.00    5:14.57  
 13 Kersting, Tom                Boonsboro            5:25.00    5:15.75  
 14 Dee, Mike                    South Carrol         5:25.00    5:16.69  
 15 Brill, Adam                  Landon               5:08.00    5:22.59  
 16 Smith, Ryan                  South Carrol         5:27.00    5:24.69  
 17 Shank, Taylor                North Hagers         5:15.00    5:31.32  
 18 Noonan, Christian            Brunswick            6:05.00    5:41.54  
 19 Prunty, Tommy                Boonsboro            5:35.00    5:45.34  
 20 Goel, Abishek                Clarksburg           5:53.00    5:46.79  
 21 Pryor, Nate                  Smithsburg           6:30.00    5:46.98  
 22 Edlund, Jordan               North Hagers         5:25.00    5:49.11  
 23 Magnusen, Mark               South Carrol         6:00.00    5:51.40  
 24 Griffin, Danny               Brunswick            6:03.00    6:08.49  
 25 Zumbach, Nate                Brunswick            6:04.00    6:09.25  
 26 Cunningham, Mickey           North Hagers         5:25.00    6:14.32  
 27 Marick, Chase                Smithsburg           6:45.00    6:38.10  
 -- Ebersole, Ian                Smithsburg           6:45.00        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bertrand, William            Clarksburg          10:31.00   10:37.10   10   
  2 Daley, Russ                  Clarksburg          10:32.00   10:37.60    8   
  3 Cooke, Alex                  Westminster                    10:43.10    6   
  4 Bowman, Cody                 Williamsport        10:46.00   10:59.60    5   
  5 Ryberg, Eric                 Boonsboro           11:40.00   11:14.70    4   
  6 Poplawski, Nick              South Carrol        11:20.00   11:20.40    3   
  7 Smith, Clayton               Williamsport        11:45.00   11:30.00    2   
  8 Kersting, Tom                Boonsboro           11:40.00   11:31.60    1   
  9 Basham, Bryan                South Carrol        12:00.00   11:42.50  
 10 Buchman, Caleb               Williamsport        11:30.00   11:48.40  
 11 Dee, Mike                    South Carrol        11:30.00   12:09.30  
 12 Lohman, Randy                Boonsboro           13:20.00   12:37.50  
 13 Waldon, Clint                Boonsboro           13:20.00   12:48.60  
 14 Patel, Neil                  Williamsport        11:55.00   13:11.70  
 15 Smith, Benji                 Brunswick           12:50.00   13:11.80  
 16 Hamilton, Joey               North Hagers        12:40.00   13:44.60  
 -- Cash, Aaron                  Brunswick                           DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kenny                  Boonsboro               8.43       8.52   2  10   
  2 Wu, Strong                   Clarksburg              9.04       8.72   2   8   
  3 Zeger, Jesse                 Williamsport            9.10       8.91   2   6   
  4 Hose, Jordy                  North Hagers           11.54       9.08   1   5   
  5 Willis, Nathan               Williamsport            9.20       9.27   2   4   
  6 Young, Bryant                Westminster             9.24       9.32   1   3   
  7 Zeger, Kevin                 Williamsport            9.64       9.56   2   2   
  8 Guttry, Brandon              Boonsboro               9.80       9.56   1   1   
  9 Stover, Devon                Smithsburg                         9.92   2 
 10 Howard, Christian            Smithsburg                         9.96   1 
 11 Buckholtz, Kyle              Williamsport           10.54      11.42   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Tech  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:36.65   3  10   
     1) Moore, Thomas                   2) Carr, Steve                    
     3) Akosa, Carrington               4) Killikelly-Lee, Juleon         
  2 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:39.20   3   8   
     1) Ezidinma, Chima                 2) Haines, Connor                 
     3) Linton, Collin                  4) Willis, Nate                   
  3 Landon  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:41.71   3   6   
     1) Sharp, Johnny                   2) Marshall, Romare               
     3) Bouknight, Wynston              4) Bostic-Watley, Malachi         
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:43.06   2   5   
     1) Akyen, Paul                     2) Davis, Davon                   
     3) Murray, Jermaine                4) Wilson, Sheldon                
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                1:41.00    1:43.61   3   4   
     1) Adcock, Matt                    2) Jaeger, Cody                   
     3) Runci, Caleb                    4) Styers, Luke                   
  6 Brunswick  'B'                                    2:10.00    1:45.40   1   3   
     1) Burr, Colin                     2) Blackmon, Jake                 
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:52.00    1:47.05   1   2   
     1) Clark, James                    2) Keefer, Ryan                   
     3) Wilkins, Colton                 4) Rivas, Martin                  
  8 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:49.00    1:48.94   2   1   
     1) Heim, David                     2) Aleshin-Guendel, Serge         
     3) Seabright, Charlie              4) Wallace, Vaughn                
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:49.32   2 
     1) Cardone, Caleb                  2) Mills, Davon                   
     3) Gardenhour, Zane                4) Stover, Devon                  
 10 Westminster  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:51.10   2 
     1) Fernekees, Sam                  2) Young, Bryant                  
     3) Davis, Sterling                 4) Summerville, Brandon           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Landon  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:47.07   2  10   
     1) Seeger, Randall                 2) Gleklen, Brandon               
     3) Bostic-Watley, Malachi          4) Hightower, Mac                 
  2 Boonsboro  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:47.56   2   8   
     1) Allnutt, Ethan                  2) Testa, Josh                    
     3) Kopp, Kenny                     4) Flora, Rodney                  
  3 Clarksburg  'A'                                   4:08.00    3:49.75   1   6   
     1) Ayers, Malcolm                  2) Johnson, Dewayne               
     3) Tran, Kenny                     4) Joseph, Paul                   
  4 Williamsport  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:50.69   2   5   
     1) Willis, Nathan                  2) Ezidinma, Timothy              
     3) Smith, Luke                     4) Gardenhour, Cody               
  5 Western Tech  'A'                                 4:05.00    3:57.96   1   4   
     1) Amaefule, Chuk                  2) Akosa, Carrington              
     3) Blake, Brandon                  4) Asefau, Mark                   
  6 South Carroll  'A'                                3:54.00    3:58.65   2   3   
     1) Adcock, Matt                    2) Runci, Caleb                   
     3) Sumpter, Marco                  4) Hewell, Derrick                
  7 Brunswick  'A'                                    3:55.00    4:00.03   2   2   
     1) Trettel, Daniel                 2) Jenkins, William               
     3) Smith, Chance                   4) Shields, Colin                 
  8 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:16.00    4:05.40   1   1   
     1) Hose, Jordy                     2) Johnson, Olympic               
     3) Ashby, Steven                   4) Waters, Aaron                  
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:37.84   1 
     1) Stottlemyer, Clayton            2) Rito, Andy                     
     3) Pastwa, Dan                     4) Cardone, Caleb                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamsport  'A'                                 9:13.00    8:42.58   10   
     1) Bowman, Cody                    2) Grams, Cody                    
     3) Gardenhour, Cody                4) Hardy, Evan                    
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                   8:42.00    8:55.87    8   
     1) Johnson, Dewayne                2) Daley, Russ                    
     3) Tran, Kenny                     4) Bertrand, William              
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                8:42.00    9:21.14    6   
     1) Evans, Sam                      2) Smith, Ryan                    
     3) Hegarty, Ryan                   4) Poplawski, Nick                
  4 Western Tech  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:23.66    5   
     1) Amaefule, Chuk                  2) Milton, Malcolm                
     3) Sheldon, Jerome                 4) Asefau, Mark                   
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                    9:12.00    9:25.29    4   
     1) Allnutt, Ethan                  2) Ryberg, Eric                   
     3) Testa, Josh                     4) Lacey, Michael                 
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                   10:15.00   10:34.97    3   
     1) Griffin, Danny                  2) Zumbach, Nate                  
     3) Smith, Benji                    4) Noonan, Christian              
  7 Westminster  'A'                                            11:41.92    2   
     1) Beachman, James                 2) Cooke, Alex                    
 -- North Hagerstown  'A'                            11:00.00         DQ  
     1) Balint, Max                     2) Muggenburg, Derek              
     3) Hamilton, Joey                  4) Rockwell, Garrett              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kenny                  Boonsboro            6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Akyen, Paul                  Clarksburg           6-00.00    5-09.00    8   
  3 Ezidinma, Chima              Williamsport                    5-06.00    5.50
  3 Flora, Rodney                Boonsboro            5-02.00    5-06.00    5.50
  5 Howard, Derrell              Clarksburg           5-08.00   J5-06.00    3.50
  5 Johnson, Olympic             North Hagers         4-09.00   J5-06.00    3.50
  7 Jenkins, William             Brunswick            5-04.00    5-03.00    2   
  8 Smith, Luke                  Williamsport                    5-00.00    0.50
  8 Farmer, Nathan               Brunswick            5-02.00    5-00.00    0.50
 10 Thomas, Jerome               Williamsport         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Crist, Daniel                Williamsport         5-00.00    4-09.00  
 11 Jenkins, Mathais             Brunswick            5-00.00    4-09.00  
 11 Kirby, Matt                  Smithsburg           5-02.00    4-09.00  
 -- Pagel, Alex                  Brunswick            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Fairhall, Devon              Boonsboro            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Prunty, Tommy                Boonsboro            4-09.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Nathan                 Brunswick           11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Kopp, Kenny                  Boonsboro           10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 McNaney, Taylor              Williamsport         8-06.00    9-06.00    5.50
  3 Testa, Josh                  Boonsboro            8-00.00    9-06.00    5.50
  5 Ewald, Jacob                 Brunswick            9-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Berchock, Nicholas           Williamsport                    9-00.00    3   
  7 Lowery, John                 Boonsboro                      J9-00.00    2   
  8 Smith, Tyler                 North Hagers         7-00.00    8-00.00    0.33
  8 Palmer, Dillon               Williamsport         8-00.00    8-00.00    0.33
  8 Stover, Devon                Smithsburg          10-00.00    8-00.00    0.33
 11 Pastwa, Dan                  Smithsburg                      7-00.00  
 12 Arey, Scott                  Brunswick            8-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Nuesbaum, Brady              Brunswick                            NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Boonsboro           48-03.00   46-07.50   10   
  2 Belt, Eric                   Westminster                    39-04.50    8   
  3 King, Kevin                  Clarksburg          36-00.00   37-04.00    6   
  4 Ramella, Nick                Brunswick           32-00.00   35-02.00    5   
  5 Pagel, Alex                  Brunswick           31-00.00   34-06.00    4   
  6 Njoku, Brian                 Western Tech                   33-11.00    3   
  7 Hernandez, Miguel            Clarksburg          36-00.00   32-11.50    2   
  8 Seabright, Charlie           Boonsboro           33-03.00   31-07.50    1   
  9 Lewis, Andrew                Smithsburg          30-00.00   31-03.00  
 10 Keplinger, Reid              Williamsport                   28-09.00  
 11 Farmer, Nathan               Brunswick           30-00.00   28-06.50  
 12 Meyers, Cenneth              Boonsboro           30-00.00   27-11.50  
 13 Lasker, Maruf                Clarksburg          28-06.00   27-03.00  
 14 Lachemann, Conner            North Hagers        21-03.00   27-01.00  
 15 Moyers, Brent                Williamsport        28-05.00   26-10.50  
 16 Adams, Ryan                  Williamsport        29-01.00   25-09.00  
 17 McFarland, James             Clarksburg          26-00.00   21-01.50  
 18 Ham, Minki                   Brunswick           25-00.00   18-08.00  
 19 Zielinski, Nick              Boonsboro           18-00.00   17-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Tech               131        2) Williamsport               84.50
    3) Boonsboro                   81.50     4) Clarksburg                 69   
    5) North Hagerstown            68        6) South Carroll              44   
    7) Brunswick                   17        8) Westminster                 7   
    9) Smithsburg                   5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarksburg                 101.50     2) Williamsport               88.83
    3) Boonsboro                   84        4) Western Tech               79   
    5) Brunswick                   58.50     6) Westminster                28   
    7) Landon                      25        8) South Carroll              22   
    9) North Hagerstown            18.83    10) Smithsburg                  0.33



Return to Top

Email | About