MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
National Cathedral Girls Team Leaderboard
One Performance Per Athlete:
All Combined
|
Cross County
|
Indoor Track
|
Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:
All Combined
|
Cross County
|
Indoor Track
|
Outdoor Track
Expand to:
Top 10
 
Top 25
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
JUMP TO
:
100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
1600m
Mile
3000m
3200m
2 Mile
100mH
300mH
400mH
Steeplechase
4x100m
4x200m
4x400m
4x800m
4x1600m
800m SMR
1000m SMR
1600m SMR
DMR
8x200m
4x100m Hurdles
4x300m Hurdles
High Jump
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Pole Vault
Girls Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
Event
Athlete
Year
Result
100m
Jeryne Fish
2012
12.80
200m
Rubii Tamen
2012
25.79
400m
Allison Haywood
2009
61.20
800m
Kimora Brock
2009
02:24.92
1600m
Lottie Hedden
2009
05:15.10
3200m
Lottie Hedden
2009
11:58.16
100m Hurdles
Jeryne Fish
2012
15.53
300m Hurdles
Claire Alcus
2012
49.52
4x100m Relay
2012 NCS_Relays
2012
50.37
4x200m Relay
2011 NCS_Relays
2011
01:58.02
4x400m Relay
2009 NCS_Relays
2009
04:10.74
4x800m Relay
2011 NCS_Relays
2011
09:59.03
1600m SMR
2009 NCS_Relays
2009
04:47.14
4000m DMR
2009 NCS_Relays
2009
13:25.10
High Jump
Kimora Brock
2010
5-02.00
Long Jump
Jeryne Fish
2012
17-02.50
Triple Jump
Naomi Bates
2010
36-11.00
Shot Put
Alex Agiliga
2009
32-04.75
Discus Throw
Alex Agiliga
2009
095-02
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jeryne Fish
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
12.80
Rubii Tamen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
12.93
Caroline Hansen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
13.13
Valerie Salcido
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
13.52
Awa Goodwin
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
13.67
Tola Ogunrinde
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
13.72
Sasha Bryski
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
13.93
Milan Flanagan
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
14.06
Adele Collier
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
14.48
Louise Dimarco
Crimson Tide Classic
04/02/2011
14.55
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jeryne Fish
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
12.80
Rubii Tamen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
12.93
Caroline Hansen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
13.13
Alexandra Gurley
Saints Home Meet
04/06/2011
13.3
Valerie Salcido
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
13.52
Tola Ogunrinde
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
13.60
Tori Hanway
SSSAS Meet
04/18/2012
13.65
Awa Goodwin
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
13.67
Breanne Parker
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
13.70
Julia Haywood
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
13.9
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Rubii Tamen
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
25.79
Naomi Bates
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
27.16
Tori Hanway
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
27.63
Valerie Salcido
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
28.03
Awa Goodwin
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
28.19
Tola Ogunrinde
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
28.32
Julianna Canfield
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
28.39
Sasha Bryski
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
28.85
Mary Parker
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
28.98
Louise Dimarco
Crimson Tide Classic
04/02/2011
30.51
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Rubii Tamen
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
25.79
Naomi Bates
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
27.16
Tori Hanway
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
27.63
Valerie Salcido
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
28.03
Awa Goodwin
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
28.19
Tola Ogunrinde
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
28.32
Julianna Canfield
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
28.39
Shirah Moffatt-Darko
Saints Home Meet
04/06/2011
28.7
Sasha Bryski
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
28.85
Mary Parker
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
28.98
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Allison Haywood
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
61.20
Shirah Moffatt-Darko
Saints Home Meet
04/06/2011
61.9
Awa Goodwin
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
63.20
Kennedy Jones
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
63.27
Julianna Canfield
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
64.37
Alexandra Gurley
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
64.57
Cara Murphy
SSSAS Meet
04/18/2012
66.35
Nadia Muhammad
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
66.4
Tess Paoletta
Landon Meet
04/21/2009
66.8
Erin Murphy
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
68.06
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Kimora Brock
Apple Blossom Invitational
04/25/2009
02:24.92
Bethany Leidl
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
02:25.73
Polly Terzian
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
02:27.09
Cara Murphy
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
02:30.62
Taylor Baskin
Landon Meet
04/21/2009
02:30.9
Libby Ulman
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
02:34.61
Sararose Gaines
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
02:35.06
Carolyn Gigot
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
02:38.08
Linda Krasniewski
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
02:39.70
Katherine Evans
SSSAS Meet
04/18/2012
02:42.57
Jump to Top
Girls 1500m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lottie Hedden
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
05:15.10
Polly Terzian
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
05:21.81
Hannah Wolfe
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
05:32.63
Satowa Kinoshita
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
05:40.55
Rebecca Weingarten
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
05:41.89
Ellie Forman
ISL B Meet
05/03/2010
05:54.3
Margueri Epstein Martin
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
05:54.31
Maggie Gaffney
Apple Blossom Invitational
04/25/2009
05:59.22
Annie Graham
SSSAS Meet
04/18/2012
05:59.85
Kelsey Friberg
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
06:02.4
Jump to Top
Girls Mile Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 3000m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lottie Hedden
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
11:58.16
Maggie Gaffney
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
12:11.29
Satowa Kinoshita
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
12:11.63
Hannah Wolfe
Apple Blossom Invitational
04/25/2009
12:14.97
Carolyn Gigot
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
12:23.93
Adrienne Larson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
12:52.89
Annie Graham
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
12:59.46
Ellie Forman
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
13:29.41
Charlotte Farquhar
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
14:06.96
Jump to Top
Girls Two Mile Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 5000m Track
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jeryne Fish
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
15.53
Naomi Bates
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
16.00
Louise Dimarco
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
17.66
Claire Alcus
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
18.33
Sasha Bryski
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
19.99
Julia Haywood
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
20.94
Gaby Wilson
Apple Blossom Invitational
04/25/2009
22.82
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jeryne Fish
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
15.53
Naomi Bates
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
16.00
Louise Dimarco
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
17.66
Claire Alcus
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
18.33
Meredith Heartfield
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
19.10
Sasha Bryski
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
19.99
Julia Haywood
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
20.40
Gaby Wilson
Apple Blossom Invitational
04/25/2009
22.82
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Hurdles
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Claire Alcus
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
49.52
Jeryne Fish
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
49.56
Louise Dimarco
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
50.54
Julia Haywood
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
52.0
Meredith Heartfield
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
54.50
Sasha Bryski
Dogwood Track Classic
04/30/2011
55.91
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Hurdles
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1500m Steeplechase
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 2000m Steeplechase
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2012 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
50.37
2010 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
52.26
2009 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
52.37
2011 NCS_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
54.53
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2011 NCS_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
01:58.02
2009 NCS_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
01:59.59
2010 NCS_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
02:05.19
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2009 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
04:10.74
2012 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
04:16.76
2011 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
04:18.91
2010 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
04:21.01
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2011 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
09:59.03
2010 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
10:02.03
2009 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
10:04.64
2012 NCS_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
10:10.59
Jump to Top
Girls 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2010 NCS_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
24:24.23
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2009 NCS_Relays
Potomac Relays
04/04/2009
02:12.61
Jump to Top
Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2009 NCS_Relays
Potomac Relays
04/04/2009
04:47.14
2010 NCS_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
04:49.75
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2009 NCS_Relays
Potomac Relays
04/04/2009
13:25.10
2010 NCS_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
13:32.89
Jump to Top
Girls 8x200m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Kimora Brock
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
5-02.00
Tori Hanway
SSSAS Meet
04/18/2012
4-08.00
Shirah Moffatt-Darko
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
4-06.00
Nicole Fossi
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
4-04.00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jeryne Fish
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
17-02.50
Naomi Bates
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
17-01.50
Tori Hanway
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
16-04.50
Bethany Leidl
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
15-02.50
Julianna Canfield
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
14-04.00
Jennifer Hickerson
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
12-03.50
Libby Ulman
Landon Meet
04/21/2009
12-02.00
Caroline Hansen
SSSAS Meet
04/18/2012
10-08.00
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Naomi Bates
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
36-11.00
Kimora Brock
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
34-00.50
Jeryne Fish
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
33-01.00
Caroline Hansen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
32-04.00
Bethany Leidl
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
29-07.25
Julianna Canfield
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
27-07.50
Jennifer Hickerson
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
26-01.00
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Alex Agiliga
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
32-04.75
Avri Parker
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
22-11.00
Brett Andersen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
21-02.25
Jump to Top
Girls Discus
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Alex Agiliga
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
095-02
Avri Parker
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
072-07
Brett Andersen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
050-07
Aidana Saudabayeva
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
047-06
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top