MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Saints Home Meet
Hosted By: St. Stephens & St. Agnes
Alexandria, Virginia
2011-04-06

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit   Registered to: Scott McLeod, St. Stephen's & St Agnes School

                       Saints Home Meet - 4/6/2011 11:26:28 PM                       
                  St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School, Alexandria, VA                   

                            Girls Discus Throw                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Mizzell               St Stephens and St Agnes      71-08   NWI
  2 Dora Cottrol                 St Stephens and St Agnes      68-02   NWI
  3 Lindsay Crabill              St Stephens and St Agnes      65-04   NWI
  4 Leila Malikyar               St Stephens and St Agnes      54-10   NWI
  5 Aidana Saudabayeva           National Cathedral Sch fo     46-07   NWI

                            Boys Discus Throw                             
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Simpson                 Maret                        112-04   NWI
  2 Joe Lindsay                  St Stephens and St Agnes     110-10   NWI
  3 William Omorogieva           St Albans For Boys           108-01   NWI
  4 Duncan Symington             St Albans For Boys           105-02   NWI
  5 Matthew Westin               St Stephens and St Agnes     102-04   NWI
  6 Nick Shelley                 St Albans For Boys            96-08   NWI
  7 Martin Pittman               St Albans For Boys            95-09   NWI
  8 Luke Duffy                   St Albans For Boys            88-01   NWI
  9 Devin Williams               St Stephens and St Agnes      85-10   NWI
 10 Andrew Busker                St Stephens and St Agnes      68-03   NWI
 11 Tre Allison                  St Stephens and St Agnes      52-00   NWI
 12 Paul Griffith                St Stephens and St Agnes      48-11   NWI

                              Girls Shot Put                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Mizzell               St Stephens and St Agnes   28-03.00   NWI
  2 Leila Malikyar               St Stephens and St Agnes   25-05.00   NWI
  3 Dora Cottrol                 St Stephens and St Agnes   21-07.00   NWI
  4 Erin Murphy                  National Cathedral Sch fo  16-10.00   NWI
  5 Sasha Zeints                 Maret                      16-02.00   NWI

                              Boys Shot Put                               
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Thermil                 St Stephens and St Agnes   46-06.00   NWI
  2 Marquis Johnson              St Albans For Boys         45-04.00   NWI
  3 Devin Williams               St Stephens and St Agnes   40-01.50   NWI
  4 Nick Shelley                 St Albans For Boys         38-07.00   NWI
  4 Peter Clancy                 St Albans For Boys         38-07.00   NWI
  6 Tyler Williams               St Stephens and St Agnes   35-02.50   NWI
  7 Martin Pittman               St Albans For Boys         34-09.00   NWI
  8 JD Abdullah                  St Albans For Boys         33-11.50   NWI
  9 Chick Foster                 St Albans For Boys         31-08.00   NWI
  9 Travis Jones                 St Stephens and St Agnes   31-08.00   NWI
 11 Matthew Westin               St Stephens and St Agnes   31-05.00   NWI
 12 Choi H                       St Albans For Boys         29-02.00   NWI
 13 Andrew Busker                St Stephens and St Agnes   24-11.50   NWI
 14 Matt Alexis                  St Stephens and St Agnes   24-06.50   NWI
 15 Griffith Paul                St Stephens and St Agnes   18-06.00   NWI

                            Girls Triple Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind
==========================================================================
  1 Tatiana Bull                 St Stephens and St Agnes   30-10.50   NWI
  2 Adhana Reid                  St Stephens and St Agnes   30-04.50   NWI
  3 Nora Bess                    Maret                      28-06.00   NWI
  4 Olivia Brandon               St Stephens and St Agnes   28-03.50   NWI
  5 Jennifer Hickerson           National Cathedral Sch fo  24-11.00   NWI

                             Boys Triple Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Wheet                 St Albans For Boys          42-0.50   NWI
  2 Wil Chockley                 St Albans For Boys         40-11.00   NWI
  3 Peter Jahnig                 St Albans For Boys         36-05.50   NWI

                             Girls Long Jump                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind
==========================================================================
  1 Tatiana Bull                 St Stephens and St Agnes   14-00.00   NWI
  2 Adhana Reid                  St Stephens and St Agnes   13-04.00   NWI
  3 Olivia Brandon               St Stephens and St Agnes   12-11.00   NWI
  4 Katie Case                   Maret                      12-04.00   NWI
  5 Jennifer Hickerson           National Cathedral Sch fo  12-01.50   NWI
  6 Anna Pomper                  Maret                      11-10.50   NWI
  7 Lauren Horton                St Stephens and St Agnes   11-06.50   NWI
  8 Raven Bolding                St Stephens and St Agnes   11-00.00   NWI
  9 Lizzie Beane                 St Stephens and St Agnes    9-11.50   NWI
 10 Carmel Berhanu               St Stephens and St Agnes    9-11.00   NWI
 11 Nailah Newsome               St Stephens and St Agnes    9-02.00   NWI

                              Boys Long Jump                              
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind
==========================================================================
  1 Dominique Tucker             St Albans For Boys         19-01.00   NWI
  2 Arthur Jones                 St Albans For Boys         18-09.00   NWI
  3 Zach Tamen                   Maret                      17-02.00   NWI
  4 Sal Benitez                  St Stephens and St Agnes   15-01.50   NWI
  5 Donte Allison                St Stephens and St Agnes   14-01.00   NWI
  6 Marlon Copeland              St Stephens and St Agnes   12-10.00   NWI

                        Girls 100 Meter Dash                        
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Alexandra Gurley             National Cathedral Sch fo      13.3
  2 Katie Case                   Maret                          13.5
  3 Raven Bolding                St Stephens and St Agnes       14.1
  4 Tola Ogunrinde               National Cathedral Sch fo      14.2
  5 Anna Pomper                  Maret                          15.0
  6 Nora Bess                    Maret                          15.3
  7 Charlotte Sullivan           National Cathedral Sch fo      15.6
  8 Tyler McGillivary            National Cathedral Sch fo      15.7
  9 Tori Van Horne               St Stephens and St Agnes       15.8
 10 Shante Kidd                  St Stephens and St Agnes       16.0

                           Boys High Jump                           
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Alex Jagun                   St Albans For Boys          5-08.00
  2 Ryan Simpson                 Maret                       5-06.00
  3 Ture Lawrence                Maret                       5-06.00
  4 Michael Alexander            St Albans For Boys          5-04.00
  5 Hakim Harrison               St Albans For Boys          5-04.00
  6 Robert Catalanotto           St Albans For Boys          5-02.00
  7 Peter Jahnig                 St Albans For Boys          5-02.00
  8 Maurice Hicks                Maret                            NH

                        Boys 100 Meter Dash                         
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Thomas Wheet                 St Albans For Boys             11.5
  2 Zach Tamen                   Maret                          11.6
  3 Andrew Jones                 St Albans For Boys             11.7
  4 Marquis Johnson              St Albans For Boys             11.8
  4 Akeda Hosten                 St Albans For Boys             11.8
  6 Ture Lawrence                Maret                          12.0
  7 Tommy Klebanoff              St Albans For Boys             12.3
  7 Larry Holmes                 St Albans For Boys             12.3
  9 Jared Baly                   Maret                          12.5
 10 Jonathan Winbush             St Stephens and St Agnes       12.6
 10 Shane Ellis                  St Albans For Boys             12.6
 12 Azaan Wilbon                 St Albans For Boys             12.7
 13 Sal Benitez                  St Stephens and St Agnes       13.0
 14 Nick Notaro                  St Albans For Boys             13.5
 15 Justin Jarvis                St Albans For Boys             13.6
 16 John Wells                   St Albans For Boys             13.8

                        Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Katie Case                   Maret                          28.6
  2 Shirah Moffatt-Darko         National Cathedral Sch fo      28.7
  2 Tola Ogunrinde               National Cathedral Sch fo      28.7
  4 Alexandra Gurley             National Cathedral Sch fo      29.0
  5 Tatiana Bull                 St Stephens and St Agnes       29.1
  6 Raven Bolding                St Stephens and St Agnes       30.4
  7 Emma Smith                   St Stephens and St Agnes       32.2
  8 Maggie Hughes                St Stephens and St Agnes       32.4
  9 Tyler McGillivary            National Cathedral Sch fo      32.5
  9 Charlotte Sullivan           National Cathedral Sch fo      32.5
 11 Emelia Sliwinski             St Stephens and St Agnes       32.8
 12 Caroline Secrest             St Stephens and St Agnes       33.2
 13 Nora Bess                    Maret                          37.2

                        Boys 200 Meter Dash                         
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Cory Rich                    St Albans For Boys             23.9
  2 Dominique Tucker             St Albans For Boys             24.1
  3 Ryan Simpson                 Maret                          24.3
  4 Charles Cato                 St Albans For Boys             24.7
  4 Ture Lawrence                Maret                          24.7
  4 Ben Gordon                   St Albans For Boys             24.7
  7 Akeda Hosten                 St Albans For Boys             24.8
  8 Larry Holmes                 St Albans For Boys             24.9
  9 Erik Beresford               St Albans For Boys             25.8
 10 Jonathan Winbush             St Stephens and St Agnes       26.3
 11 Marlon Copeland              St Stephens and St Agnes       26.4
 12 Jared Baly                   Maret                          26.6
 13 Richard Figueroa             St Albans For Boys             26.9
 14 Azaan Wilbon                 St Albans For Boys             27.0
 15 Duncan Symington             St Albans For Boys             27.5
 16 Justin Jarvis                St Albans For Boys             27.8
 17 John Wells                   St Albans For Boys             27.9
 18 Frank Pallone                St Albans For Boys             28.6

                        Girls 400 Meter Dash                        
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Shirah Moffatt-Darko         National Cathedral Sch fo    1:01.9
  2 Erin Murphy                  National Cathedral Sch fo    1:09.0
  3 Breanne Parker               National Cathedral Sch fo    1:13.2
  4 Aidana Saudabayeva           National Cathedral Sch fo    1:13.7
  5 Olivia Ludwig                Maret                        1:21.1

                         Boys 400 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Erik Beresford               St Albans For Boys             57.3
  2 William Moore                St Albans For Boys             59.3
  3 Stan Goslinger               Maret                          59.5
  4 Adam Reid                    Maret                          59.8
  5 Richard Figueroa             St Albans For Boys           1:01.9
  6 Duncan Symington             St Albans For Boys           1:03.8
  7 Miles Peele                  St Albans For Boys           1:05.2
  8 Jerry Fan                    St Albans For Boys           1:06.5
  9 Aaron Brackett               St Stephens and St Agnes     1:07.3
 10 Will Harrop                  Maret                        1:08.1
 11 Connor Gribbon               St Stephens and St Agnes     1:09.8

                        Girls 800 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Lauren Martin                St Stephens and St Agnes     2:30.0
  2 Catherine Fonvielle          St Stephens and St Agnes     2:31.0
  2 Jazana Goolsby               St Stephens and St Agnes     2:31.0
  4 Alison Lindsay               St Stephens and St Agnes     2:32.0
  5 Lizzie Zulauf                St Stephens and St Agnes     2:38.0
  6 Sararose Gaines              National Cathedral Sch fo    2:42.0
  7 Liz Desio                    St Stephens and St Agnes     2:45.0
  8 Maggie Romanin               St Stephens and St Agnes     2:50.0
  9 Elinor Hanley                National Cathedral Sch fo    3:04.0
 10 Rachel Waldman               Maret                        3:08.0
 11 Alex Adams                   Maret                        3:10.0
 11 Charlotte Jeppsen            National Cathedral Sch fo    3:10.0
 13 Claire Malkie                St Stephens and St Agnes     3:21.0
 14 Sasha Zeints                 Maret                        3:28.0

                         Boys 800 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Luke Frerichs                St Stephens and St Agnes     2:11.0
  2 Andrew Duffy                 St Albans For Boys           2:12.0
  3 Brennan Gillis               St Albans For Boys           2:14.0
  4 James Mellody                St Albans For Boys           2:15.0
  5 Alec Downie                  St Albans For Boys           2:17.0
  5 Maurice Hicks                Maret                        2:17.0
  7 Doug Spencer                 St Albans For Boys           2:22.0
  8 Iason Togias                 St Albans For Boys           2:25.0
  9 Phillip Bader                St Albans For Boys           2:26.0
 10 Reed Srere                   St Albans For Boys           2:27.0
 11 Josh Carr                    St Albans For Boys           2:28.0
 11 Tony Thumpasery              St Albans For Boys           2:28.0
 13 Chase Whitley                St Stephens and St Agnes     2:29.0
 14 Wish Carr                    St Albans For Boys           2:31.0
 15 Jonathan Ward                St Albans For Boys           2:32.0
 16 Peyton Klieforth             St Albans For Boys           2:34.0
 17 Sam Leiken                   St Albans For Boys           2:36.0
 18 Tom Coward                   St Stephens and St Agnes     2:39.0
 19 Gabe Gardner                 St Albans For Boys           2:44.0
 20 Clayton Perry                Maret                        2:45.0
 21 Nick Gladstone               St Albans For Boys           2:46.0
 22 Jack Guenther                St Albans For Boys           2:47.0
 23 Matt Sherman                 St Stephens and St Agnes     2:49.0
 23 Martin Kellogg               St Albans For Boys           2:49.0
 25 Thomas Pack                  St Albans For Boys           2:51.0
 26 Vasisht Sriram               St Albans For Boys           2:53.0
 27 Alec Frydman                 St Albans For Boys           2:59.0
 28 Sunil Rao                    St Albans For Boys           3:00.0
 29 Will Harrop                  Maret                        3:06.0

                        Girls 1600 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Maggie Gaffney               National Cathedral Sch fo    6:04.0
  2 Adrienne Larson              National Cathedral Sch fo    6:08.0
  3 Ellie Forman                 National Cathedral Sch fo    6:18.0
  4 Rachel Waldman               Maret                        6:34.0
  5 Alex Adams                   Maret                        6:36.0
  6 Sasha Zeints                 Maret                        7:14.0

                        Boys 1600 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Andrei Klein                 St Albans For Boys           4:44.0
  2 Tai Dinger                   St Albans For Boys           4:54.0
  3 Jess McKillop                St Albans For Boys           5:04.0
  4 Alexander Jalota             St Albans For Boys           5:12.0
  5 Liam Irion                   St Albans For Boys           5:16.0
  6 Thomas Hopson                St Albans For Boys           5:20.0
  7 Austin Campbell              St Albans For Boys           5:22.0
  7 Henry Baderschneider Blon    Maret                        5:22.0
  9 Sandy Suh                    St Albans For Boys           5:48.0
  9 Clayton Perry                Maret                        5:48.0

                      Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Claire Alcus                 National Cathedral Sch fo      18.8
  2 Louise Dimarco               National Cathedral Sch fo      20.0
  3 Katarina Williams            St Stephens and St Agnes       20.4
  4 Lindsey Donohue              St Stephens and St Agnes       20.4
  5 Julia Haywood                National Cathedral Sch fo      20.6
  6 Meredith Heartfield          National Cathedral Sch fo      20.8
  7 Lena Jones                   Maret                          22.3

                       Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Wil Chockley                 St Albans For Boys             16.3
  2 Josh Harmon                  St Albans For Boys             18.8
  3 Nathan Gemmell               St Albans For Boys             19.5
  4 Matt Cho                     St Albans For Boys             19.8
  5 Austin Hampton               St Albans For Boys             20.0
  6 Mulindi Johnson              St Albans For Boys             20.8
  7 Christian Yungu              St Albans For Boys             21.8

                      Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Julia Haywood                National Cathedral Sch fo      56.2
  2 Louise Dimarco               National Cathedral Sch fo      56.4
  3 Meredith Heartfield          National Cathedral Sch fo      58.0
  4 Claire Alcus                 National Cathedral Sch fo      58.5
  5 Katarina Williams            St Stephens and St Agnes       59.2
  6 Lindsey Donohue              St Stephens and St Agnes     1:00.0
  7 Lena Jones                   Maret                        1:01.3

                       Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Wil Chockley                 St Albans For Boys             42.6
  2 Josh Harmon                  St Albans For Boys             44.7
  3 Mulindi Johnson              St Albans For Boys             45.5
  4 Matt Cho                     St Albans For Boys             46.9
  5 Austin Hampton               St Albans For Boys             48.5
  6 Christian Yungu              St Albans For Boys             49.3
  7 Nathan Gemmell               St Albans For Boys             50.2
  8 Stan Goslinger               Maret                          50.4
  9 Adam Reid                    Maret                          50.6
 10 Henry Baderschneider Blon    Maret                          55.4

               Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 St Stephens and St Agnes A                    54.7
  2 St Stephens and St Agnes B                    59.3
  3 St Stephens and St Agnes C                  1:00.9
  4 St Stephens and St Agnes D                  1:02.3

                Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Maret A                                       45.8
  1 St Albans For Boys A                          45.8
  3 St Albans For Boys B                          46.7

               Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 St Stephens and St Agnes A                  4:43.0
  2 St Stephens and St Agnes B                  4:55.0

                Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 St Stephens and St Agnes A                  3:53.0
  2 St Albans For Boys B                        4:07.0
  3 St Albans For Boys A                        4:13.0
  4 St Albans For Boys C                        4:29.0
  5 St Stephens and St Agnes B                  4:44.0


Return to Top

Email | About