MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Montgomery County Girls XC Leaderboard - XC 2003
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Girls 5000m XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
18:45.39
Michele Levy
Thomas S. Wootton
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/18/2003
18:52.84
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
18:53.84
Karen Aherne
Northwest
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
19:05.04
Amber Duffin
Magruder
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
19:33.68
Rachel Bentley
Good Counsel
Balt-Wash Private Championship
10/25/2003
19:35.45
Megan Andrews
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
19:36.97
Lindsay Erickson
Stone Ridge
Balt-Wash Private Championship
10/25/2003
19:41.31
Christine Brown
Holton-Arms
Balt-Wash Private Championship
10/25/2003
19:50.41
Amy Yu
Northwest
Frank Keyser Invitational
09/13/2003
19:50.5
DeeDee Phlatts
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
19:52.86
Frances Jeffrey-Coker
Northwest
Frank Keyser Invitational
09/13/2003
19:52.9
Emily Bartlett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
19:57.01
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
19:58.14
Julie Plevin
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
19:58.49
Beth McNeil
Damascus
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:01.10
Rose Haag
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/18/2003
20:08.57
Stephanie Foster
Damascus
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:08.97
Allison King
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:10.65
Linh-Yen Do
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:14.92
Kacey Albertine
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:16.75
Julie Fry
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:25.39
Amanda Lindsay
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:26.85
Cara Harrison
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:28.31
Chrissy Holt
Good Counsel
Balt-Wash Private Championship
10/25/2003
20:28.88
Mary Larson
Northwest
Glory Days Invitational
10/11/2003
20:33
LaSia Brown
Rockville
2A West Regional
10/30/2003
20:34.1
Rachel Forcino
Northwest
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:35.72
Anna Vaudin
Northwest
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:36.85
Jessica Rafeedie
Northwest
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:37.23
Janet O'Brien
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:41.66
Charlotte Agger
St. Andrews Episcopal
Balt-Wash Private Championship
10/25/2003
20:46.65
Maggie Lin
Winston Churchill
Meade Classic
10/09/2003
20:52
Caroline Mellor
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
20:54.57
Alejandra Jupiter
Holy Child
Best Little Invitational
09/06/2003
21:00:00
Anna Chavis
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:02.07
Esther Lee
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:04.14
Megan Hirschi
Magruder
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:06.53
Kate Poropatich
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:13.92
Whitney Delphos
St. Andrews Episcopal
Best Little Invitational
09/06/2003
21:13:00
Kim Phillips
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:16.53
Natalie Shroyer
Magruder
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:16.84
Rebecca Schaefer
Magruder
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:17.85
Emily Yen
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:18.84
Kimberly Brunn
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:19.50
Gisele Loto Rojas
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:20.99
Lindsey Bird
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:21.47
Caroline Bonardi
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:21.89
Berglind O'Callaghan
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:22.33
Julia Moriarity
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
21:24.87
Girls 3 Mile XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Megan Andrews
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
18:28
DeeDee Phlatts
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
18:51
Linh-Yen Do
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
19:21
Julie Fry
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
19:34
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
19:36
Cara Harrison
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
19:36
Julie Plevin
Walt Whitman
Harford Invitational
10/03/2003
19:36
Kacey Albertine
Walt Whitman
Harford Invitational
10/03/2003
19:53
Amber Duffin
Magruder
Interstate Classic
09/06/2003
19:53.9
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
20:00
Janet O'Brien
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:03
Emily Bartlett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:05
Tia Miles
John F. Kennedy
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:05
Jennifer Himmelstein
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:08
Caroline Bonardi
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:11
Zahra Hirji
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:14
Karen Aherne
Northwest
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
20:20
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
1A West Regional
10/30/2003
20:23.1
Julia Greco
St. Andrews Episcopal
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:29
Caroline Mellor
Walt Whitman
Harford Invitational
10/03/2003
20:31
Meggy Solca
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:51
Amanda Lindsay
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:51
Sammy Grunberg
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:51
Nicole Rowe
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:52
Rachel Forcino
Northwest
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
20:53
Laura Stelling
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
20:55
Frances Jeffrey-Coker
Northwest
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
21:01
Katherine Martinez
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:02
Megan Conroy
Gaithersburg
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:08
Michele Levy
Thomas S. Wootton
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
21:11
Laura Van Oudenaren
Walt Whitman
Harford Invitational
10/03/2003
21:12
Allison King
Winston Churchill
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
21:13
Christine Brown
Holton-Arms
St. Johns Invitational
09/06/2003
21:14.00
Emma Gutierrez
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:27
Karen Sidransky
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:35
Sarah Shpak
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:36
Kimberly Brunn
Poolesville
1A West Regional
10/30/2003
21:37.7
Emily Uhar
Walt Whitman
Harford Invitational
10/03/2003
21:38
Gie Gie Hart
St. Andrews Episcopal
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:39
Sarah D'Italia
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:41
Anna Vaudin
Northwest
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
21:43
Jill Wiedenmayer
St. Andrews Episcopal
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:43
Amy Yu
Northwest
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
21:45
Rebecca Bonardi
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:45
Lisa Nash
St. Andrews Episcopal
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:51
Beth McNeil
Damascus
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
21:52
Liz Gratton
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:56
Cynthia Horin
Walt Whitman
Harford Invitational
10/03/2003
21:57
Megan Nash
St. Andrews Episcopal
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
21:57
Mary Larson
Northwest
MD XC State Championship
11/08/2003
21:58
Email
|
About
|
Misc