MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MD XC State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2003-11-08

Results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Boys 3 Mile Run
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #595 Flynn, Ricky         11 Damascus                  5:32      16:35    1   
  2 #822 Jesien, Andrew       11 Walter Johnson            5:32      16:35    2   
  3 #643 Martinez, Zach       11 Gaithersburg              5:39      16:56    3   
  4 #711 Contrella, Larry        Old Mill                  5:41      17:01    4   
  5 #781 Oelshlaeger, Kurt    12 Sherwood                  5:42      17:06    5   
  6 #775 D'Andrea, Joseph     12 Sherwood                  5:48      17:22    6   
  7 #863 Handelman, Mark      11 Whitman                   5:49      17:25    7   
  8 #707 Wojciechowski, Joe      North County              5:49      17:27        
  9 #828 Ware, Gavin          12 Walter Johnson            5:52      17:35    8   
 10 #612 Jura, Jason             Dulaney                   5:52      17:36    9   
 11 #749 Volack, Brian           Patuxent                  5:53      17:39   10   
 12 #641 James, Ryan          10 Gaithersburg              5:53      17:39   11   
 13 #613 Knox, Travis            Dulaney                   5:54      17:42   12   
 14 #888 Jachowski, Nick      11 Wootton                   5:55      17:44   13   
 15 #567 Fraser, Shane           Chesapeake High           5:56      17:47   14   
 16 #703 Siemien, David       11 Magruder                  5:56      17:48   15   
 17 #642 Mamo, Robel          12 Gaithersburg              5:58      17:53   16   
 18 #747 Smith, Justin           Patuxent                  5:58      17:53   17   
 19 #891 Woods, Michael       12 Wootton                   5:58      17:54   18   
 20 #783 Waskewicz, Mike      12 Sherwood                  5:59      17:55   19   
 21 #885 Gentry, Michael      11 Wootton                   5:59      17:56   20   
 22 #742 Johnston, Josh          Patuxent                  6:00      17:58   21   
 23 #843 North, Patrick          Westminster               6:00      17:58   22   
 24 #779 Lowe, Matthew        10 Sherwood                  6:00      17:58   23   
 25 #842 McKibben, Peter         Westminster               6:00      17:58   24   
 26 #782 Wade, Sean           12 Sherwood                  6:00      17:59   25   
 27 #536 Younger, Andrew         Broadneck                 6:00      17:59   26   
 28 #864 Lyon, Jeff           12 Whitman                   6:01      18:02   27   
 29 #780 McDermitt, Drew      12 Sherwood                  6:02      18:04   28   
 30 #887 Jachowski, Daniel    10 Wootton                   6:02      18:05   29   
 31 #531 Hamill, Kellen          Broadneck                 6:02      18:06   30   
 32 #529 Flury, Adam             Broadneck                 6:03      18:07   31   
 33 #861 Delalplaine, David   12 Whitman                   6:03      18:09   32   
 34 #533 Hicks, Tim              Broadneck                 6:04      18:10   33   
 35 #505 Levander, Alejandar  12 Blake                     6:04      18:12        
 36 #672 Thomas, Josh            Great Mills               6:05      18:14        
 37 #667 Lawrence, Marshall      Governor Thomas           6:05      18:15   34   
 38 #825 Przyjycki, Tomasz    11 Walter Johnson            6:05      18:15   35   
 39 #846 Simmons, Dan            Westminster               6:06      18:16   36   
 40 #630 Gelagle, Mikios         Eleanor Roosevelt         6:06      18:16   37   
 41 #499 Southwood, William      Arundel High              6:06      18:17   38   
 42 #585 Fikri, Omar          12 Churchil                  6:06      18:18        
 43 #823 Payton, Drew         12 Walter Johnson            6:07      18:19   39   
 44 #516 Slonaker, John       12 Bowie                     6:07      18:20        
 45 #841 Leuking, Tommy          Westminster               6:07      18:20   40   
 46 #827 Simms, David         12 Walter Johnson            6:07      18:21   41   
 47 #844 Sachs, Chris            Westminster               6:08      18:23   42   
 48 #870 Myrick, Donald          Woodlawn                  6:08      18:23        
 49 #611 Duffy, Patrick          Dulaney                   6:08      18:24   43   
 50 #871 Parker, Dwight          Woodlawn                  6:09      18:26        
 51 #634 Thibou, Kelli           Eleanor Roosevelt         6:10      18:28   44   
 52 #594 Eggars, Tim          11 Damascus                  6:10      18:29   45   
 53 #860 Booth, Alex          11 Whitman                   6:11      18:31   46   
 54 #824 Perry, Adam          12 Walter Johnson            6:11      18:33   47   
 55 #574 Putman, Francis         Chesapeake High           6:12      18:34   48   
 56 #494 Gillett, Chris          Arundel High              6:12      18:35   49   
 57 #705 Tile, Christopher    11 Magruder                  6:12      18:36   50   
 58 #532 hanqlund, Bryan         Broadneck                 6:12      18:36   51   
 59 #704 Skinner, Zachary     12 Magruder                  6:13      18:38   52   
 60 #859 Alexander, Brian     11 Whitman                   6:13      18:39   53   
 61 #700 Lisee, Joseph        12 Magruder                  6:13      18:39   54   
 62 #614 May, Chris              Dulaney                   6:14      18:40   55   
 63 #654 harris, Fagin           Glen Burnie High          6:14      18:40   56   
 64 #653 Farrel, Doug            Glen Burnie High          6:14      18:40   57   
 65 #573 Parker, Tom             Chesapeake High           6:14      18:41   58   
 66 #701 Rosenblatt, Ethan    10 Magruder                  6:14      18:42   59   
 67 #535 Woodward, Seth          Broadneck                 6:15      18:44   60   
 68 #639 Byrd, Mark           12 Gaithersburg              6:15      18:45   61   
 69 #794 Harvey, Ethan           SouthRiver High           6:16      18:46        
 70 #610 Chang, Jordan           Dulaney                   6:16      18:48   62   
 71 #644 O'Toole, Jeff        11 Gaithersburg              6:17      18:49   63   
 72 #493 Bowser, Justin          Arundel High              6:17      18:50   64   
 73 #679 Wade, Ahmad             High Point                6:17      18:50   65   
 74 #734 Jaeger, Jesse           Parkville                 6:18      18:53   66   
 75 #609 Bond, Matthew           Dulaney                   6:18      18:54   67   
 76 #615 Sheaffer, Lorin         Dulaney                   6:19      18:55   68   
 77 #819 Ennist, Nate         11 Walter Johnson            6:19      18:57   69   
 78 #866 Oleszewski, Burke    11 Whitman                   6:19      18:58   70   
 79 #640 Furgol, James        12 Gaithersburg              6:20      18:58   71   
 80 #748 Travers, Paul           Patuxent                  6:20      18:59   72   
 81 #588 Abrams, Pat          10 Damascus                  6:20      18:59   73   
 82 #795 Maddison, Andrew        SouthRiver High           6:20      19:00        
 83 #741 Higdon, Mike            Patuxent                  6:21      19:01   74   
 84 #648 Caliano, Dan            Glen Burnie High          6:21      19:01   75   
 85 #646 Sood, Tanuj          11 Gaithersburg              6:21      19:03   76   
 86 #840 Kelvey, Robbie          Westminster               6:22      19:04   77   
 87 #534 Tucker, TJ              Broadneck                 6:22      19:06   78   
 88 #889 Lugerner, Andrew     12 Wootton                   6:23      19:08   79   
 89 #628 Brown, Adrian           Eleanor Roosevelt         6:24      19:11   80   
 90 #745 Morin, Russell          Patuxent                  6:26      19:16   81   
 91 #501 Thompson, Jacob         Arundel High              6:26      19:17   82   
 92 #550 Hansboro, Walter        Charles H. Flowers        6:26      19:18   83   
 93 #712 Cooke, Chris            Old Mill                  6:28      19:22   84   
 94 #635 Walker, Anthony         Eleanor Roosevelt         6:28      19:23   85   
 95 #569 Gelety, Steve           Chesapeake High           6:28      19:23   86   
 96 #495 Kang, Wes               Arundel High              6:28      19:24   87   
 97 #549 Franklin, Jarrod        Charles H. Flowers        6:30      19:30   88   
 98 #848 Wolfinger, Peter        Westminster               6:31      19:31   89   
 99 #882 Bakalas, Matthew     11 Wootton                   6:31      19:33   90   
100 #697 Albrecht, Thomas     10 Magruder                  6:32      19:34   91   
101 #774 Cho, Andrew          12 Sherwood                  6:34      19:40   92   
102 #670 Snyder, Tim             Governor Thomas           6:34      19:42   93   
103 #565 Ciaslak, Scott          Chesapeake High           6:35      19:43   94   
104 #627 Brooks, Ryan            Eleanor Roosevelt         6:35      19:44   95   
105 #629 Casey, Marshall         Eleanor Roosevelt         6:35      19:44   96   
106 #571 Jessilonis, Tim         Chesapeake High           6:36      19:47   97   
107 #593 Currica, Mark        10 Damascus                  6:36      19:48   98   
108 #554 Rowe, Jamel             Charles H. Flowers        6:36      19:48   99   
109 #732 Caprio, Tim             Parkville                 6:37      19:49  100   
110 #699 Burnside, Matthew    12 Magruder                  6:38      19:53  101   
111 #709 Barry, Partick          Old Mill                  6:38      19:54  102   
112 #669 Shoai, Faraz            Governor Thomas           6:39      19:55  103   
113 #746 Smith, Joe              Patuxent                  6:39      19:56  104   
114 #656 Rush, Gene              Glen Burnie High          6:39      19:56  105   
115 #868 Van Oudenaren, Dan   12 Whitman                   6:40      19:58  106   
116 #652 Erickson, Chris         Glen Burnie High          6:40      19:59  107   
117 #568 Gelety, Matt            Chesapeake High           6:42      20:04  108   
118 #664 Crouse, Brandon         Governor Thomas           6:42      20:05  109   
119 #717 Newman, Tom             Old Mill                  6:42      20:06  110   
120 #678 Redman, Bryan           High Point                6:42      20:06  111   
121 #633 Riegel, Zach            Eleanor Roosevelt         6:43      20:07  112   
122 #736 Navia, Alex             Parkville                 6:43      20:07  113   
123 #492 Alvaro, Brett           Arundel High              6:44      20:12  114   
124 #737 Taggart, Andrew         Parkville                 6:44      20:12  115   
125 #500 Stiffler, Brian         Arundel High              6:45      20:13  116   
126 #590 Baude, Brian          9 Damascus                  6:45      20:14  117   
127 #718 Pappas, Anthony         Old Mill                  6:48      20:23  118   
128 #551 Pilgrim, Jed            Charles H. Flowers        6:50      20:29  119   
129 #676 Marroquin, Onan         High Point                6:51      20:32  120   
130 #883 Chen, Yin-Yu         12 Wootton                   6:52      20:34  121   
131 #674 Clay, Jeremy            High Point                6:52      20:34  122   
132 #710 Bridges, Chris          Old Mill                  6:54      20:42  123   
133 #666 Hall, Mike              Governor Thomas           6:54      20:42  124   
134 #665 Crutchley, Cody         Governor Thomas           6:56      20:47  125   
135 #735 McCreary, Damon         Parkville                 6:58      20:53  126   
136 #596 Yanus, Mike           9 Damascus                  6:59      20:55  127   
137 #731 Ansari, Arsalon         Parkville                 7:03      21:08  128   
138 #671 Worley, Kevin           Governor Thomas           7:08      21:23  129   
139 #722 Coley, Dwight           Parkdale                  7:10      21:28  130   
140 #723 Diallo, Mamadou         Parkdale                  7:10      21:29  131   
141 #553 Price, Joey             Charles H. Flowers        7:11      21:32  132   
142 #675 Dessaure, Marvin        High Point                7:12      21:36  133   
143 #589 Applegate, Erik       9 Damascus                  7:15      21:44  134   
144 #546 Aarons, Adisa           Charles H. Flowers        7:21      22:02  135   
145 #726 Mugisha-Budugur, Tr     Parkdale                  7:25      22:15  136   
146 #552 Pratt, Bryron           Charles H. Flowers        7:27      22:21  137   
147 #655 McCloskey, Clanan       Glen Burnie High          7:28      22:24  138   
148 #728 Queen, William          Parkdale                  7:34      22:42  139   
149 #713 Dotson, Colin           Old Mill                  7:35      22:43  140   
150 #727 Njoku, Chibueze         Parkdale                  7:37      22:49  141   
151 #733 Isaacs, Dexter          Parkville                 7:50      23:30  142   
152 #677 Neumaier, Brian         High Point                7:55      23:44  143   
153 #719 Asomugha, Caleb         Parkdale                  8:25      25:14  144   
154 #721 Bell, Richard           Parkdale                  9:18      27:53  145   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
================================================================================= 
   1 Sherwood                     78    5    6   19   23   25   28   92
   2 Walter Johnson              125    2    8   35   39   41   47   69
   3 Gaithersburg                154    3   11   16   61   63   71   76
   4 Wootton                     159   13   18   20   29   79   90  121
   5 Westminster                 164   22   24   36   40   42   77   89
   6 Whitman                     165    7   27   32   46   53   70  106
   7 Broadneck                   171   26   30   31   33   51   60   78
   8 Dulaney                     181    9   12   43   55   62   67   68
   9 Patuxent                    194   10   17   21   72   74   81  104
  10 Magruder                    230   15   50   52   54   59   91  101
  11 Chesapeake High             300   14   48   58   86   94   97  108
  12 Arundel High                320   38   49   64   82   87  114  116
  13 Damascus                    334    1   45   73   98  117  127  134
  14 Eleanor Roosevelt           341   37   44   80   85   95   96  112
  15 Glen Burnie High            400   56   57   75  105  107  138
  16 Old Mill                    418    4   84  102  110  118  123  140
  17 Governor Thomas Johnson     463   34   93  103  109  124  125  129
  18 Parkville                   520   66  100  113  115  126  128  142
  19 Charles H. Flowers          521   83   88   99  119  132  135  137
  20 High Point                  551   65  111  120  122  133  143  
  21 Parkdale                    677  130  131  136  139  141  144  145
 
Girls 3 Mile Run
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #518 Centrowitz, Lauren      Broadneck                 6:21      19:02    1   
  2 #503 Sinclair, Halsey      9 Blair                     6:32      19:36        
  3 #834 Repsher, Trisha         Westminster               6:34      19:41    2   
  4 #489 McPhail, Marissa        Arundel High              6:37      19:51    3   
  5 #502 Sinclair, Ashlyn      9 Blair                     6:40      20:00        
  6 #519 Nagle, Emily            Broadneck                 6:42      20:05    4   
  7 #691 Duffin, Amber        12 Magruder                  6:48      20:22    5   
  8 #751 Morlock, Amy            Perry Hall                6:51      20:31        
  9 #626 Wright, Andrea          Eleanor Roosevelt         6:55      20:43    6   
 10 #624 Redman, Jennifer        Eleanor Roosevelt         6:56      20:48    7   
 11 #597 Bond, Natalie           Dulaney                   6:57      20:51    8   
 12 #662 Powell, Chelsea         Governor Thomas           6:58      20:55    9   
 13 #525 Woodward, Tait          Broadneck                 6:59      20:57   10   
 14 #625 Salins, Caitlin         Eleanor Roosevelt         7:03      21:09   11   
 15 #878 Levy, Michele        10 Wootton                   7:04      21:11   12   
 16 #791 Miklos, Stephanie       SouthRiver High           7:04      21:11   13   
 17 #578 King, Allison        11 Churchil                  7:05      21:13   14   
 18 #835 Southworth, Lindsay     Westminster               7:07      21:19   15   
 19 #849 Albertine, Kacey     10 Whitman                   7:09      21:26   16   
 20 #755 Do, Linhyen          11 Quince Orchard            7:10      21:29   17   
 21 #854 Plevin, Julie        11 Whitman                   7:12      21:34   18   
 22 #622 Pirela, Nayda           Eleanor Roosevelt         7:13      21:38   19   
 23 #605 Schmidt, Jackie         Dulaney                   7:15      21:43   20   
 24 #524 St. Cyr, Susan          Broadneck                 7:15      21:43   21   
 25 #619 Jameson, Tameka         Eleanor Roosevelt         7:15      21:45   22   
 26 #521 Jamilson, Kasey         Broadneck                 7:16      21:46   23   
 27 #757 Harrison, Cara        9 Quince Orchard            7:16      21:47   24   
 28 #491 Miffleton, Laura        Arundel High              7:17      21:50   25   
 29 #587 McNeil, Beth         12 Damascus                  7:18      21:52        
 30 #869 Conley, Leslie          Woodlawn                  7:19      21:55        
 31 #756 Fry, Julie           11 Quince Orchard            7:22      22:04   26   
 32 #606 Shoemaker, Chrissy      Dulaney                   7:22      22:04   27   
 33 #602 Hearn, Sarah            Dulaney                   7:23      22:09   28   
 34 #579 Lee, Esther          12 Churchil                  7:23      22:09   29   
 35 #759 O'Brien, Janet       11 Quince Orchard            7:24      22:11   30   
 36 #692 Greene, Sara          9 Magruder                  7:25      22:15   31   
 37 #623 Pollard, Kafi           Eleanor Roosevelt         7:25      22:15   32   
 38 #812 Johnson, Karin       12 Walter Johnson            7:26      22:16   33   
 39 #586 Foster, Stephanie     9 Damascus                  7:26      22:16        
 40 #693 Hirschi, Megan        9 Magruder                  7:26      22:18   34   
 41 #876 Gaske, Karen          9 Wootton                   7:27      22:20   35   
 42 #729 Morrell, Lindsay        Parkville                 7:27      22:21        
 43 #485 Fox, Erika              Arundel High              7:28      22:22   36   
 44 #814 Moriarty, Julia      11 Walter Johnson            7:28      22:23   37   
 45 #739 Strain, Lindsay         Patuxent                  7:29      22:26        
 46 #708 Phillips, Kate          Old Mill                  7:29      22:27        
 47 #833 Pyle, Caitlyn           Westminster               7:29      22:27   38   
 48 #598 Cecil, Annie            Dulaney                   7:33      22:38   39   
 49 #837 Waranowski, Ally        Westminster               7:33      22:39   40   
 50 #855 Poropatich, Kate     12 Whitman                   7:34      22:40   41   
 51 #517 Anderson, Kelley        Broadneck                 7:34      22:41   42   
 52 #772 Byrd, Lindsey        12 Sherwood                  7:34      22:41        
 53 #750 Bogardy, Jaime          Perry Hall                7:34      22:42        
 54 #762 Hardwick, Sarah      11 R.Montgomery              7:34      22:42   43   
 55 #815 Phillips, Kim        12 Walter Johnson            7:35      22:43   44   
 56 #681 Davis, Sirdonea         Largo                     7:35      22:44   45   
 57 #483 Cornu, Erica            Arundel High              7:35      22:44   46   
 58 #813 Lindsay, Amanda       9 Walter Johnson            7:37      22:49   47   
 59 #695 Shroyer, Natalie     11 Magruder                  7:37      22:51   48   
 60 #601 Gell, Emily             Dulaney                   7:38      22:52   49   
 61 #818 Solca, Meggy         12 Walter Johnson            7:38      22:53   50   
 62 #773 O'Callaghan, Bergli  10 Sherwood                  7:38      22:53        
 63 #831 Gavignon, Carly         Westminster               7:38      22:54   51   
 64 #770 Wexler, Judy         12 R.Montgomery              7:39      22:56   52   
 65 #583 Marcus, Paige        10 Churchil                  7:39      22:57   53   
 66 #811 Cimons, Barra        11 Walter Johnson            7:39      22:57   54   
 67 #694 Schafer, Rebecca     10 Magruder                  7:40      22:58   55   
 68 #660 Murphy-Ryan, Rachae     Governor Thomas           7:40      23:00   56   
 69 #696 Srinivas, Urmila     11 Magruder                  7:41      23:02   57   
 70 #504 Dunston, Kelli       12 Blake                     7:42      23:06        
 71 #758 Himmelstein, Jennif  12 Quince Orchard            7:42      23:06   58   
 72 #873 Bryan, Ellen         12 Wootton                   7:43      23:07   59   
 73 #561 Putnan, Mary            Chesapeake High           7:44      23:11   60   
 74 #685 Jones, Jovan            Largo                     7:44      23:12   61   
 75 #810 Chavis, Anna         12 Walter Johnson            7:45      23:13   62   
 76 #545 Wade, Shannon           Charles H. Flowers        7:45      23:13   63   
 77 #851 Horin, Cynthia       12 Whitman                   7:45      23:14   64   
 78 #526 Young, Elizabeth        Broadneck                 7:46      23:16   65   
 79 #857 Uhar, Emily          10 Whitman                   7:46      23:17   66   
 80 #832 Martz, Stephanie        Westminster               7:47      23:19   67   
 81 #761 Stelling, Laura      12 Quince Orchard            7:47      23:19   68   
 82 #790 Lambert, Brittany       SouthRiver High           7:47      23:21   69   
 83 #680 Croxton, Tashae         Largo                     7:48      23:23   70   
 84 #852 Mellor, Caroline     11 Whitman                   7:50      23:28   71   
 85 #584 Solnick, Rachel      10 Churchil                  7:50      23:30   72   
 86 #555 Galanakis, Nicole       Chesapeake High           7:50      23:31   73   
 87 #738 Simpson, Jessica        Patuxent                  7:54      23:41        
 88 #766 Patterson, Emmie     12 R.Montgomery              7:55      23:44   74   
 89 #580 Lin, Maggie          12 Churchil                  7:55      23:44   75   
 90 #765 Nicholson, Aubry     11 R.Montgomery              7:55      23:45   76   
 91 #753 Bremer, Rae           9 Quince Orchard            7:57      23:49   77   
 92 #879 Marks, Leah          10 Wootton                   7:57      23:50   78   
 93 #881 Thompson, Shauna     11 Wootton                   7:58      23:53   79   
 94 #560 McWhirter, Charlott     Chesapeake High           7:58      23:54   80   
 95 #764 Naritsin, Maria      11 R.Montgomery              7:59      23:55   81   
 96 #556 Hoskinson, Jessica      Chesapeake High           7:59      23:57   82   
 97 #490 Miffleton, Katie        Arundel High              8:01      24:03   83   
 98 #690 Cencula, Stephanie   11 Magruder                  8:03      24:07   84   
 99 #771 Yen, Emily           11 R.Montgomery              8:06      24:16   85   
100 #673 Junio, Glendalyn        High Point                8:08      24:24        
101 #829 Collard, Ashley         Westminster               8:09      24:25   86   
102 #880 Petrun, Elizabeth    12 Wootton                   8:10      24:28   87   
103 #487 Hooper, Kristen         Arundel High              8:10      24:28   88   
104 #789 Hoover, Laura           SouthRiver High           8:11      24:31   89   
105 #858 Van Oudenouren, Lau  10 Whitman                   8:11      24:32   90   
106 #786 Farley, laura           SouthRiver High           8:15      24:44   91   
107 #793 Wrenn, Brittany         SouthRiver High           8:15      24:45   92   
108 #877 Greene, Samantha     12 Wootton                   8:17      24:51   93   
109 #544 Smith, Denise           Charles H. Flowers        8:18      24:54   94   
110 #768 Preusch, Jessica      9 R.Montgomery              8:18      24:54   95   
111 #540 Manley, Savon           Charles H. Flowers        8:22      25:04   96   
112 #558 Lee, Megan              Chesapeake High           8:24      25:12   97   
113 #511 Kee, Krystal         12 Bowie                     8:25      25:15   98   
114 #661 Peterson, Megan         Governor Thomas           8:27      25:21   99   
115 #663 Shaw, Taylor            Governor Thomas           8:28      25:23  100   
116 #482 Atkinson, Sara          Arundel High              8:32      25:36  101   
117 #510 Jordan, Adrian       11 Bowie                     8:35      25:45  102   
118 #539 Jones, Patrice          Charles H. Flowers        8:41      26:01  103   
119 #658 Bjorndal, Emily         Governor Thomas           8:41      26:01  104   
120 #575 Colmeris, Jeanette   12 Churchil                  8:44      26:12  105   
121 #559 Martin, Tracey          Chesapeake High           8:50      26:29  106   
122 #582 Magill, Alice        11 Churchil                  8:58      26:53  107   
123 #686 Montgomery, Jacia       Largo                     9:02      27:06  108   
124 #682 Echols, Jessica         Largo                     9:02      27:06  109   
125 #543 Savoy, Danitra          Charles H. Flowers        9:10      27:30  110   
126 #506 Brock, Olivia        11 Bowie                     9:13      27:39  111   
127 #785 Ewald, Melanie          SouthRiver High           9:16      27:46  112   
128 #788 Hollis, Amanda          SouthRiver High           9:16      27:47  113   
129 #512 King, Anita           9 Bowie                     9:17      27:51  114   
130 #513 Mosley, Jade          9 Bowie                     9:20      28:00  115   
131 #537 Hill, Shannon           Charles H. Flowers        9:21      28:03  116   
132 #508 Haft, Harmony        12 Bowie                     9:27      28:20  117   
133 #538 Jones, Asha             Charles H. Flowers        9:28      28:24  118   
134 #557 Jackson, Nichole        Chesapeake High           9:30      28:28  119   
135 #659 English, Erica          Governor Thomas           9:49      29:26  120   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
================================================================================= 
   1 Broadneck                    59    1    4   10   21   23   42   65
   2 Eleanor Roosevelt            65    6    7   11   19   22   32
   3 Dulaney                     122    8   20   27   28   39   49
   4 Westminster                 146    2   15   38   40   51   67   86
   5 Quince Orchard              155   17   24   26   30   58   68   77
   6 Magruder                    173    5   31   34   48   55   57   84
   7 Arundel High                193    3   25   36   46   83   88  101
   8 Whitman                     205   16   18   41   64   66   71   90
   9 Walter Johnson              211   33   37   44   47   50   54   62
  10 Churchil                    243   14   29   53   72   75  105  107
  11 Wootton                     263   12   35   59   78   79   87   93
  12 R.Montgomery                326   43   52   74   76   81   85   95
  13 SouthRiver High             354   13   69   89   91   92  112  113
  14 Governor Thomas Johnson     368    9   56   99  100  104  120
  15 Chesapeake High             392   60   73   80   82   97  106  119
  16 Largo                       393   45   61   70  108  109
  17 Charles H. Flowers          466   63   94   96  103  110  116  118
  18 Bowie                       540   98  102  111  114  115  117

Boys 3 Mile Run
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #431 Kuehne, Kurt         12 Urbana                    5:36      16:47    1   
  2 #296 Lipman, Klayton         Northeast                 5:37      16:50    2   
  3   #7 Eden, William           Annapolis                 5:39      16:55    3   
  4 #376 Zubko, Sergiy        10 River Hill                5:39      16:57    4   
  5 #331 Logie, Matt          11 Northwest-M               5:41      17:01    5   
  6 #369 Keane, Nicholas      11 River Hill                5:43      17:07    6   
  7 #311 Murphy, Ryan            Northern                  5:46      17:16    7   
  8  #80 Graves, Eric         12 Catonsville High          5:46      17:17        
  9 #251 Lynch, Brandon       12 Merganthaler Vo-          5:46      17:18        
 10 #332 Rasmussen, Derek     12 Northwest-M               5:47      17:21    8   
 11 #433 Ramsey, Andrew       12 Urbana                    5:48      17:24    9   
 12  #35 Thom, Bryan          12 Bel Air High School       5:49      17:25   10   
 13  #12 Julian, Jonathan        Annapolis                 5:50      17:28   11   
 14 #179 Baumler, Tyler          La Plata                  5:52      17:35   12   
 15  #94 Harvey, Brian        11 Centennial                5:52      17:36   13   
 16  #30 Kelly, Brett         11 Bel Air High School       5:53      17:38   14   
 17 #301 Wallace, Chris          Northeast                 5:54      17:42   15   
 18  #99 Rohwer, Jesse        11 Centennial                5:54      17:42   16   
 19 #178 Anderson, David         La Plata                  5:58      17:53   17   
 20  #91 Alexander, Bret      12 Centennial                5:58      17:54   18   
 21 #193 Isleib, Brian           Leonardtown               5:59      17:56   19   
 22 #474 Bensarghin, Mehdi    12 Wilde Lake                6:01      18:02   20   
 23 #327 Hinnebusch, Alex     10 Northwest-M               6:01      18:02   21   
 24 #434 Smith, Daniel        11 Urbana                    6:01      18:03   22   
 25  #78 George, Tim             Calvert High School       6:02      18:04        
 26 #266 Evlitt, Patrick      12 MT Hebron                 6:03      18:08   23   
 27  #69 Disney, Mike         10 C. Milton Wright          6:03      18:09   24   
 28 #373 Seelus, Andrew       11 River Hill                6:04      18:10   25   
 29   #8 Gaviorno, Matt          Annapolis                 6:04      18:11   26   
 30  #74 McCormack, Sean      12 C. Milton Wright          6:05      18:13   27   
 31  #36 Watson, Scott        12 Bel Air High School       6:05      18:14   28   
 32  #54 Revenis, Brad        12 Bethesda CC               6:06      18:16   29   
 33 #305 Bauder, Andrew          Northern                  6:06      18:16   30   
 34 #435 Smith, Kenny         11 Urbana                    6:06      18:16   31   
 35 #310 Jackson, Collin         Northern                  6:06      18:17   32   
 36 #271 Ulrich, Reed         11 MT Hebron                 6:06      18:17   33   
 37  #33 Steg, Austin         12 Bel Air High School       6:06      18:18   34   
 38 #375 Sullivan, Kyle       12 River Hill                6:06      18:18   35   
 39  #51 Henninghausen, Zach  11 Bethesda CC               6:07      18:19   36   
 40 #287 Hilbert, Jonathan    11 North Carroll             6:07      18:20   37   
 41 #476 Gayer, Scott         11 Wilde Lake                6:07      18:21   38   
 42  #98 Nilanont, Nevin      11 Centennial                6:08      18:23   39   
 43 #268 Lambert, Kevin       12 MT Hebron                 6:08      18:24   40   
 44 #211 Kenndy, Mike         12 Linganore                 6:09      18:25   41   
 45 #225 Marshall, Brian         Seneca Valley             6:09      18:25        
 46 #368 Fichman, Matt        11 River Hill                6:09      18:26   42   
 47 #118 DiMauro, Ryan        12 Fallston High Sc          6:09      18:27   43   
 48 #437 Thompson, Vance      10 Urbana                    6:10      18:29   44   
 49 #374 Stief, Felix         11 River Hill                6:11      18:31   45   
 50 #136 Hames, Brian         12 Frederick                 6:11      18:32   46   
 51 #195 Page, Danny             Leonardtown               6:11      18:32   47   
 52  #97 McCrory, Ryan        11 Centennial                6:11      18:33   48   
 53 #288 Mullinix, Michael    11 North Carroll             6:11      18:33   49   
 54 #269 Myers, Bennet        11 MT Hebron                 6:12      18:34   50   
 55 #333 Romney, Ben          11 Northwest-M               6:12      18:35   51   
 56  #34 Tanebaum, Jake       12 Bel Air High School       6:12      18:36   52   
 57 #262 Alban, Michael       12 MT Hebron                 6:12      18:36   53   
 58  #72 Klaschus, Matt       12 C. Milton Wright          6:13      18:38   54   
 59 #436 Stine, Nick           9 Urbana                    6:13      18:38   55   
 60 #120 Galeone, Roman       11 Fallston High Sc          6:13      18:39   56   
 61 #213 Novotny, Brandon     10 Linganore                 6:13      18:39   57   
 62 #326 Eickel, Ryan         10 Northwest-M               6:13      18:39   58   
 63  #92 Burke, Jeremy        11 Centennial                6:14      18:40   59   
 64 #250 Coleman, Julius      11 Merganthaler Vo-          6:14      18:40        
 65 #263 Corbliss, Collin     10 MT Hebron                 6:14      18:40   60   
 66 #100 Simon, David         12 Centennial                6:14      18:41   61   
 67 #117 Conrad, Eric          9 Fallston High Sc          6:15      18:43   62   
 68  #49 Bowie, Chris          9 Bethesda CC               6:15      18:44   63   
 69  #73 Knight, Josh         11 C. Milton Wright          6:15      18:44   64   
 70 #212 Koontz, Tyler        11 Linganore                 6:15      18:45   65   
 71 #325 Coleman, Brandon     11 Northwest-M               6:15      18:45   66   
 72 #293 Cunningham, Sean        Northeast                 6:16      18:47   67   
 73 #312 Thomas, Robert          Northern                  6:16      18:47   68   
 74 #192 Dotson, Josh            Leonardtown               6:16      18:47   69   
 75 #370 Loyco, Daniel        12 River Hill                6:16      18:48   70   
 76 #334 Craddock, Josh       11 Paint Branch              6:17      18:51        
 77 #472 Adams, Josh             Wilde Lake                6:18      18:53   71   
 78 #140 Ogie, Brian          12 Frederick                 6:19      18:55   72   
 79 #188 Beaudwin, Jason         Leonardtown               6:19      18:57   73   
 80 #297 Lipman, Nick            Northeast                 6:20      18:58   74   
 81 #478 Layman, Brad         11 Wilde Lake                6:22      19:06   75   
 82 #475 Christon, John       11 Wilde Lake                6:23      19:07   76   
 83 #330 Lee, Albert          12 Northwest-M               6:23      19:07   77   
 84  #71 Hepner, Brandon      11 C. Milton Wright          6:23      19:08   78   
 85 #267 Higgs, Ronnie        10 MT Hebron                 6:23      19:08   79   
 86  #53 McInervey, Stephen   12 Bethesda CC               6:23      19:09   80   
 87 #428 Abel, Graham         12 Urbana                    6:23      19:09   81   
 88  #75 Rate, Kevin          11 C. Milton Wright          6:24      19:10   82   
 89 #291 Young, Timothy        9 North Carroll             6:24      19:11   83   
 90 #184 Mazzoni, Otto           La Plata                  6:25      19:13   84   
 91  #55 Tousley, Elias        9 Bethesda CC               6:25      19:14   85   
 92  #32 Lovett, Tom          12 Bel Air High School       6:25      19:15   86   
 93 #414 Vocke, Scott         12 Towson High School        6:26      19:17   87   
 94 #417 White, Sam           11 Towson High School        6:26      19:18   88   
 95 #412 McGlone, Sam         12 Towson High School        6:28      19:24   89   
 96 #282 Denford, Joshua      10 North Carroll             6:28      19:24   90   
 97 #180 Hammond, Kevin          La Plata                  6:29      19:26   91   
 98  #47 Abbaddo, Pat         12 Bethesda CC               6:30      19:29   92   
 99 #208 Gygi, Steven         11 Linganore                 6:30      19:30   93   
100 #186 Wray, Austin            La Plata                  6:31      19:31   94   
101  #29 Houvener, Chris      11 Bel Air High School       6:31      19:32   95   
102 #221 Hoffman, Matt        10 Long Reach                6:31      19:32   96   
103  #77 Forseth, Erik           Calvert High School       6:32      19:36        
104 #183 Mazzoni, Nick           La Plata                  6:33      19:38   97   
105 #309 Hollenczer, Zackary     Northern                  6:34      19:41   98   
106 #479 Levin, Scott         11 Wilde Lake                6:35      19:43   99   
107 #308 Harris, Charles         Northern                  6:35      19:43  100   
108 #307 Gray, Joseph            Northern                  6:35      19:44  101   
109  #10 Jackson, Zach           Annapolis                 6:36      19:46  102   
110 #190 DeLa Paz, Alex          Leonardtown               6:36      19:46  103   
111 #284 Fearns, Colin         9 North Carroll             6:36      19:47  104   
112 #416 Webb, Calvin         10 Towson High School        6:36      19:48  105   
113 #415 Wallace, Allan       12 Towson High School        6:37      19:49  106   
114  #50 Cohen, Ezra          12 Bethesda CC               6:38      19:52  107   
115 #123 Plott, Justin        11 Fallston High Sc          6:38      19:53  108   
116 #209 Herrick, Todd        11 Linganore                 6:38      19:54  109   
117 #480 Rothwell, Matt       12 Wilde Lake                6:39      19:56  110   
118 #116 Cervino, Tom         11 Fallston High Sc          6:42      20:05  111   
119 #410 Lowenstien, Jack     12 Towson High School        6:44      20:11  112   
120 #181 Loeper, Brian           La Plata                  6:45      20:13  113   
121  #70 Erickson, Chad       11 C. Milton Wright          6:47      20:20  114   
122 #285 Gable, Mitchell      10 North Carroll             6:48      20:22  115   
123 #413 McMenamin, Tom       12 Towson High School        6:51      20:31  116   
124 #294 Haney, Ray              Northeast                 6:51      20:33  117   
125 #124 Wagner, Chris         9 Fallston High Sc          6:52      20:36  118   
126 #138 Montenegro, Javier   12 Frederick                 6:54      20:41  119   
127 #207 Errickson, AJ        10 Linganore                 6:54      20:42  120   
128 #289 Slane, John          11 North Carroll             6:59      20:55  121   
129 #115 Amoss, Ben           10 Fallston High Sc          7:01      21:01  122   
130 #219 Hancock, Dennis      12 Long Reach                7:02      21:06  123   
131 #189 Boas, Steven            Leonardtown               7:03      21:07  124   
132 #137 Matthews, CJ         11 Frederick                 7:04      21:11  125   
133 #196 Simpson, Kyle           Leonardtown               7:04      21:11  126   
134 #215 Brosius, Tim         12 Long Reach                7:05      21:15  127   
135 #217 Cunningham, Gavin    11 Long Reach                7:07      21:19  128   
136 #298 Lubowski, Tommy         Northeast                 7:09      21:26  129   
137  #14 Torreon, Cameron        Annapolis                 7:15      21:45  130   
138 #210 Kenndy, Colin         9 Linganore                 7:19      21:57  131   
139 #299 Mentzer, Tyler          Northeast                 7:20      21:58  132   
140 #142 Tross, Ezra          10 Frederick                 7:23      22:09  133   
141 #141 Sincola, Matt        11 Frederick                 7:23      22:09  134   
142 #139 Moss, Mike           12 Frederick                 7:26      22:16  135   
143 #224 Tinney, Brad         10 Long Reach                7:32      22:35  136   
144  #11 Johnson, Tim            Annapolis                 7:46      23:16  137   
145  #13 Schonenberg, Will       Annapolis                 7:46      23:16  138   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
================================================================================= 
   1 Urbana                      107    1    9   22   31   44   55   81
   2 River Hill                  112    4    6   25   35   42   45   70
   3 Centennial                  134   13   16   18   39   48   59   61
   4 Bel Air High School         138   10   14   28   34   52   86   95
   5 Northwest-M                 143    5    8   21   51   58   66   77
   6 MT Hebron                   199   23   33   40   50   53   60   79
   7 Northern High School        235    7   30   32   68   98  100  101
   8 C. Milton Wright Hig        247   24   27   54   64   78   82  114
   9 Annapolis High School       272    3   11   26  102  130  137  138
  10 Northeast High School       275    2   15   67   74  117  129  132
  11 Wilde Lake                  280   20   38   71   75   76   99  110
  12 Bethesda CC                 293   29   36   63   80   85   92  107
  13 La Plata High School        298   12   17   84   91   94   97  113
  14 Leonardtown High School     311   19   47   69   73  103  124  126
  15 North Carroll               363   37   49   83   90  104  115  121
  16 Linganore                   365   41   57   65   93  109  120  131
  17 Fallston High School        380   43   56   62  108  111  118  122
  18 Towson High School          475   87   88   89  105  106  112  116
  19 Frederick                   495   46   72  119  125  133  134  135
  20 Long Reach                  610   96  123  127  128  136
 
Girls 3 Mile Run
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #56 Barnes, Allison       9 C. Milton Wright          6:36      19:47    1   
  2  #58 Buck, Kelli          11 C. Milton Wright          6:41      20:02    2   
  3 #381 Newton, Stephanie       Severna Park              6:44      20:10    3   
  4 #314 Aherne, Karen        12 Northwest-M               6:47      20:20    4   
  5 #403 Capone, Lauren       10 Towson High School        6:48      20:24    5   
  6 #279 Watson, Amy          10 North Carroll             6:50      20:29    6   
  7 #125 Donadio, Michelle    10 Franklin High Sc          6:50      20:30        
  8  #23 Wagner, Julia        10 Bel Air High School       6:52      20:35    7   
  9 #445 Ritacco, Megan          Westlake                  6:55      20:44    8   
 10  #38 Bartlett, Emily      11 Bethesda CC               6:57      20:49    9   
 11  #37 Andrews, Megan       10 Bethesda CC               6:58      20:52   10   
 12 #317 Forcino, Rachel      10 Northwest-M               6:58      20:53   11   
 13 #319 Jeffrey-Coker, Fran  10 Northwest-M               7:01      21:01   12   
 14 #379 Eisenbeiser, Kate       Severna Park              7:01      21:03   13   
 15 #377 Brus, Christine         Severna Park              7:05      21:13   14   
 16 #366 Yew, Calinda         12 River Hill                7:06      21:17   15   
 17  #45 Phlatts, DeeDee      12 Bethesda CC               7:07      21:20   16   
 18 #404 Gillenwater, Jenny   12 Towson High School        7:08      21:23   17   
 19  #26 Zader, Sarah          9 Bel Air High School       7:09      21:25   18   
 20 #302 Murphy, Keely           Northern                  7:09      21:26        
 21  #84 Lancos, Sarah        11 Centennial                7:09      21:27   19   
 22 #357 Cunningham, Anne     12 River Hill                7:10      21:28   20   
 23 #255 Fakory, Darya        12 MT Hebron                 7:10      21:29   21   
 24 #383 Pittinger, Bryn         Severna Park              7:10      21:30   22   
 25  #62 Ravenscraft, Megan   10 C. Milton Wright          7:10      21:30   23   
 26 #444 Owen, Ashley            Westlake                  7:11      21:32   24   
 27  #17 Burns, Cate          11 Bel Air High School       7:13      21:39   25   
 28 #419 Cordani, Emma        11 Urbana                    7:14      21:41   26   
 29 #303 Ogden, Katie            Northern                  7:15      21:43        
 30 #322 Vaudin, Anna         11 Northwest-M               7:15      21:43   27   
 31 #323 Yu, Amy              12 Northwest-M               7:15      21:45   28   
 32 #252 Collins, Becca       11 MT Hebron                 7:16      21:48   29   
 33 #363 Seelaus, Bess        10 River Hill                7:17      21:50   30   
 34 #214 Mero, Sarah          12 Long Reach                7:18      21:53        
 35 #365 Vollmer, Emily       12 River Hill                7:19      21:55   31   
 36 #248 Stepney, Quantikia    9 Merganthaler Vo-          7:19      21:56   32   
 37 #320 Larson, Mary         11 Northwest-M               7:20      21:58   33   
 38  #59 Burcham, Danielle    10 C. Milton Wright          7:20      21:59   34   
 39  #39 Bonardi, Caroline    10 Bethesda CC               7:20      21:59   35   
 40  #60 Estremera, Leah      11 C. Milton Wright          7:20      22:00   36   
 41 #259 McCarter, Liz         9 MT Hebron                 7:23      22:08   37   
 42  #64 Schulz, Lindsay      11 C. Milton Wright          7:23      22:09   38   
 43 #470 Williams, Katie       9 Wilde Lake                7:24      22:12   39   
 44 #257 Lindenmeyer, Elise   12 MT Hebron                 7:25      22:14   40   
 45 #205 Treglia, Kristin     10 Linganore                 7:26      22:17   41   
 46 #254 Denapoli, Sarah       9 MT Hebron                 7:27      22:20   42   
 47 #200 Crouse, Courtney      9 Linganore                 7:27      22:21   43   
 48 #385 Stephens, Casey-She     Severna Park              7:28      22:23   44   
 49 #382 Pelligrini, Christi     Severna Park              7:28      22:23   45   
 50  #79 Pfieffer, Hannah     11 Catonsville High          7:28      22:24        
 51 #199 Covahey, Cari        12 Linganore                 7:29      22:27   46   
 52  #61 Powell, Melanie      12 C. Milton Wright          7:30      22:29   47   
 53 #421 Hoppes, Nelly        10 Urbana                    7:32      22:34   48   
 54 #427 Zabel, Becca         11 Urbana                    7:33      22:37   49   
 55  #88 Stampfli, Melanie    12 Centennial                7:35      22:43   50   
 56  #90 White, Tricia        11 Centennial                7:36      22:46   51   
 57 #133 Potekhina, Inna      10 Frederick                 7:37      22:51   52   
 58 #275 Hursey, Kristen      11 North Carroll             7:38      22:53   53   
 59  #25 Waller, Leslie       10 Bel Air High School       7:39      22:55   54   
 60 #426 Vu, Michelle         11 Urbana                    7:40      22:58   55   
 61 #201 Demoll, Ashleigh     12 Linganore                 7:40      22:59   56   
 62 #173 Stalter, Samantha       La Plata                  7:42      23:05   57   
 63  #18 Burns, Maggie         9 Bel Air High School       7:43      23:08   58   
 64 #202 EK, Julie            11 Linganore                 7:43      23:08   59   
 65 #409 Shane, Laura         12 Towson High School        7:43      23:09   60   
 66 #440 Jimmerson, Lana         Westlake                  7:43      23:09   61   
 67 #132 Patton, Shamika       9 Frederick                 7:46      23:16   62   
 68 #245 Everett, Brittney     9 Merganthaler Vo-          7:46      23:18   63   
 69 #276 Myers, Meghan         9 North Carroll             7:47      23:19   64   
 70  #42 Grunberg, Sammy      12 Bethesda CC               7:48      23:22   65   
 71   #6 Torreon, Rhea           Annapolis                 7:48      23:24   66   
 72  #87 Sivaramen, Angeli     9 Centennial                7:49      23:26   67   
 73 #321 Rafeedie, Jessica    11 Northwest-M               7:50      23:28   68   
 74 #384 Prue, Jessica           Severna Park              7:52      23:34   69   
 75 #258 McAninch, Erin       12 MT Hebron                 7:53      23:38   70   
 76   #3 Lehman, Amanda          Annapolis                 7:53      23:39   71   
 77 #176 Tominack, Sarah         La Plata                  7:53      23:39   72   
 78  #82 Faulkner, Janna      10 Centennial                7:53      23:40   73   
 79 #134 Pregenzer, MaryBeth  12 Frederick                 7:54      23:41   74   
 80 #360 Finnigan, Charla     12 River Hill                7:57      23:49   75   
 81 #273 Dittman, Jessica     12 North Carroll             7:57      23:51   76   
 82  #20 Cox, Nicole          10 Bel Air High School       7:58      23:52   77   
 83  #76 Yox, Jennifer           Calvert High School       7:59      23:56        
 84 #425 Vaughn, Bethany      12 Urbana                    7:59      23:56   78   
 85 #126 Cecchetti, Jennifer  11 Frederick                 7:59      23:57   79   
 86 #405 Jenkins, Trevi       12 Towson High School        8:00      23:58   80   
 87 #464 Brophy, Maura        11 Wilde Lake                8:01      24:01   81   
 88  #21 DeVan, Katie         11 Bel Air High School       8:01      24:02   82   
 89   #1 Gleason, Lauren         Annapolis                 8:01      24:03   83   
 90  #81 Douglas, Stephanie   11 Centennial                8:03      24:07   84   
 91  #89 Switzer, Becca       12 Centennial                8:04      24:12   85   
 92 #172 Robertson, Christa      La Plata                  8:07      24:19   86   
 93 #128 Hames, Megan          9 Frederick                 8:07      24:19   87   
 94 #468 Schuster, Tory        9 Wilde Lake                8:07      24:20   88   
 95   #4 Milliken, Bess          Annapolis                 8:08      24:24   89   
 96 #364 Sullivan, Lindsay    11 River Hill                8:10      24:29   90   
 97 #441 La Chance, Chelsa       Westlake                  8:10      24:30   91   
 98 #402 Buresh, Meghan       12 Towson High School        8:12      24:34   92   
 99 #274 Duling, Kristin      11 North Carroll             8:15      24:43   93   
100 #359 Farhang, Suzie       12 River Hill                8:15      24:44   94   
101 #168 Bird, Erin              La Plata                  8:16      24:47   95   
102 #261 Smith, Ashley        10 MT Hebron                 8:17      24:49   96   
103 #175 Tipper, Kara            La Plata                  8:19      24:56   97   
104  #40 Bonardi, Rebecca     12 Bethesda CC               8:19      24:57   98   
105 #130 Kolbfleisch, Collet   9 Frederick                 8:22      25:04   99   
106 #420 Hafer, Marisa        10 Urbana                    8:23      25:08  100   
107   #2 Gooding, Katie          Annapolis                 8:24      25:11  101   
108 #280 Wineke, Amy          11 North Carroll             8:24      25:12  102   
109 #243 Briscoe, Joi         10 Merganthaler Vo-          8:24      25:12  103   
110 #406 Perez, Kylee         12 Towson High School        8:25      25:13  104   
111 #177 Wells, Molly            La Plata                  8:27      25:20  105   
112 #443 LeClaire, Jeanna        Westlake                  8:30      25:30  106   
113 #463 Bentson, Kate        10 Wilde Lake                8:31      25:33  107   
114 #462 Beale, Nicole        11 Wilde Lake                8:32      25:36  108   
115 #246 Homan, Heather       12 Merganthaler Vo-          8:35      25:44  109   
116 #204 Green, Nikki         10 Linganore                 8:37      25:49  110   
117 #197 Baker, Lorien        12 Linganore                 8:37      25:49  111   
118 #408 Robson, Sandy        12 Towson High School        8:40      25:58  112   
119 #446 Smith, Kelly            Westlake                  8:42      26:06  113   

120 #247 Sowell, Nykisha       9 Merganthaler Vo-          8:47      26:19  114   
121 #438 Donnelly, Ann           Westlake                  8:50      26:30  115   
122 #466 French, Donya         9 Wilde Lake                8:53      26:39  116   
123 #129 Kolbfleisch, Bonnie  12 Frederick                 9:05      27:15  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northwest-M                  82    4   11   12   27   28   33   68
   2 C. Milton Wright Hig         96    1    2   23   34   36   38   47
   3 Severna Park High School     96    3   13   14   22   44   45   69
   4 Bethesda CC                 135    9   10   16   35   65   98
   5 Bel Air High School         162    7   18   25   54   58   77   82
   6 MT Hebron                   169   21   29   37   40   42   70   96
   7 River Hill                  171   15   20   30   31   75   90   94
   8 Linganore                   245   41   43   46   56   59  110  111
   9 Towson High School          254    5   17   60   80   92  104  112
  10 Urbana                      256   26   48   49   55   78  100
  11 Centennial                  260   19   50   51   67   73   84   85
  12 Westlake High School        290    8   24   61   91  106  113  115
  13 North Carroll               292    6   53   64   76   93  102
  14 Frederick                   354   52   62   74   79   87   99  117
  15 La Plata High School        407   57   72   86   95   97  105
  16 Annapolis High School       410   66   71   83   89  101
  17 Merganthaler Vo-Tech        421   32   63  103  109  114
  18 Wilde Lake                  423   39   81   88  107  108  116

Boys 3 Mile Run
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1475 Diven, Phil         12 South Carroll             5:48      17:22        
  2 #1488 Evans, Michael      11 Stephen Decatur           5:53      17:37    1   
  3 #1187 Annette, Tyler      12 Atholton                  5:54      17:41    2   
  4 #1379 Coconis, John       12 Middletown                5:55      17:45    3   
  5 #1318 Bauer, Michael         Hereford                  5:57      17:51    4   
  6 #1398 Arumugam, Hemagiri  10 North Hagerstown          5:58      17:54    5   
  7 #1448 Friedman, Zahchary     Pikesville                5:59      17:56    6   
  8 #1304 Rogawski, David        Hammond                   5:59      17:56    7   
  9 #1348 Gaudette, Zach      12 Kent Island               6:02      18:05    8   
 10 #1426 Vickery, Ray           Owings Mills              6:02      18:06        
 11 #1437 Okerblom, Chris     12 Parkside                  6:03      18:08    9   
 12 #1361 Henn, Carl          11 Liberty                   6:03      18:09   10   
 13  #159 Robertson, David    11 Winters Mill              6:03      18:09        
 14 #1402 Hanlin, Cameron     11 North Hagerstown          6:04      18:10   11   
 15 #1422 Pfarr, Mike         12 North Harford             6:04      18:11   12   
 16 #1193 Ravelle, Andrew      9 Atholton                  6:05      18:15   13   
 17 #1418 Gosier, Johnoliver  12 North Harford             6:06      18:16   14   
 18 #1331 Dickerson, Zach     11 Howard                    6:07      18:21   15   
 19 #1355 Virgets, David      12 Kent Island               6:08      18:23   16   
 20 #1351 McKenney, Doug      11 Kent Island               6:09      18:25   17   
 21 #1262 Leiter, Brian       11 Francis Scott Key         6:09      18:26   18   
 22 #1284 Maxon, Garret          Glenelg                   6:09      18:26   19   
 23 #1280 Crehan, Phillip        Glenelg                   6:09      18:27   20   
 24 #1366 Ridder, Jim         10 Liberty                   6:09      18:27   21   
 25 #1364 Mull, Bryan         11 Liberty                   6:09      18:27   22   
 26 #1176 Raughley, Scott     11 Aberdeen                  6:10      18:28        
 27 #1195 Wolter, Shane       10 Atholton                  6:10      18:30   23   
 28 #1256 Jeffries, Brian     11 Fort Hill                 6:11      18:32        
 29 #1263 Russell, Shane      12 Francis Scott Key         6:11      18:33   24   
 30 #1319 Bollinger, Evan        Hereford                  6:12      18:34   25   
 31 #1359 Devilbiss, Chris    12 Liberty                   6:12      18:35   26   
 32 #1362 Lester, Pete        12 Liberty                   6:12      18:36   27   
 33 #1283 Graybeal, Andrew       Glenelg                   6:13      18:37   28   
 34 #1224 Mead, Chris         12 Century                   6:13      18:37   29   
 35 #1386 Neimeyer, Kyle      11 Middletown                6:13      18:37   30   
 36 #1365 Mullens, Steve      12 Liberty                   6:13      18:38   31   
 37 #1471 Thomas, Ben            Reservoir                 6:13      18:39   32   
 38 #1281 Cumberland, Lee        Glenelg                   6:13      18:39   33   
 39 #1321 Finn, Daniel           Hereford                  6:14      18:42   34   
 40 #1324 Perott, Brady          Hereford                  6:15      18:43   35   
 41 #1367 Sisolak, Frank      11 Liberty                   6:15      18:44   36   
 42 #1206 McCay, Romaine         Central                   6:15      18:45        
 43 #1477 Hensley, Mardel     12 South Hagerstown          6:16      18:47        
 44 #1219 Brown, Eric         11 Century                   6:16      18:48   37   
 45 #1401 Brown, Brandon      10 North Hagerstown          6:18      18:52   38   
 46 #1258 Connelly, Rodney     9 Francis Scott Key         6:20      19:00   39   
 47 #1498 Andrews, Ian        12 Walkersville              6:21      19:02        
 48 #1326 Stafford, Stephen      Hereford                  6:21      19:03   40   
 49 #1383 Kopp, Chris         12 Middletown                6:22      19:06   41   
 50 #1188 Bade, Matthew        9 Atholton                  6:23      19:08   42   
 51 #1255 Douglas, Dartavius     Fairmont Heights          6:23      19:08        
 52 #1282 Dymond, Paul           Glenelg                   6:23      19:09   43   
 53 #1279 Burt, Tim              Glenelg                   6:23      19:09   44   
 54 #1423 Shephard, Dan       10 North Harford             6:23      19:09   45   
 55 #1191 King, Reggie        10 Atholton                  6:24      19:12   46   
 56 #1222 Cook, Mike          12 Century                   6:25      19:14   47   
 57 #1492 Reister, Joshua     11 Stephen Decatur           6:26      19:17   48   
 58 #1189 Brazis, Andrew      11 Atholton                  6:27      19:20   49   
 59 #1454 Thaler, Justin         Pikesville                6:28      19:22   50   
 60 #1347 Dubick, Shaun       11 Kent Island               6:29      19:26   51   
 61 #1323 Lentz, Bryan           Hereford                  6:30      19:28   52   
 62 #1382 Fearon, Chet        12 Middletown                6:30      19:29   53   
 63 #1353 Rudiez, Chris       11 Kent Island               6:30      19:30   54   
 64 #1329 Baker, Patrick      11 Howard                    6:31      19:31   55   
 65 #1489 Hamilton, Jason     11 Stephen Decatur           6:31      19:32   56   
 66 #1380 Eccard, Kyle        12 Middletown                6:32      19:36   57   
 67 #1235 Young, Caylin          City College              6:34      19:41        
 68 #1286 Sagmiller, Daniell     Glenelg                   6:34      19:42   58   
 69 #1378 Boyer, Brandon       9 Middletown                6:34      19:42   59   
 70 #1421 Pfarr, Cory          9 North Harford             6:36      19:48   60   
 71 #1260 Depasquale, Joe     12 Francis Scott Key         6:37      19:49   61   
 72 #1265 Wantz, Russell      12 Francis Scott Key         6:37      19:50   62   
 73 #1332 Dress, Jim          12 Howard                    6:37      19:51   63   
 74 #1416 Doak, Nick          10 North Harford             6:38      19:52   64   
 75 #1447 Chiarito, Tony         Pikesville                6:38      19:53   65   
 76 #1350 Legg, Cory          12 Kent Island               6:38      19:54   66   
 77 #1225 Milby, Ezra         11 Century                   6:39      19:57   67   
 78 #1434 Hawkins, Ben        11 Parkside                  6:40      19:58   68   
 79 #1452 Konstas, Andrew        Pikesville                6:40      19:59   69   
 80 #1420 Kerschner, Brian    11 North Harford             6:40      20:00   70   
 81 #1354 Thompson, Andrew    12 Kent Island               6:41      20:03   71   
 82 #1446 Baker, Jesse           Pikesville                6:42      20:04   72   
 83 #1435 Mason, Nick         12 Parkside                  6:42      20:06   73   
 84 #1254 Westgate, Tyler        Eastern Technical         6:43      20:07   74   
 85 #1450 Hyatt, Justin          Pikesville                6:43      20:08   75   
 86 #1451 Jandorf, Adam          Pikesville                6:44      20:11   76   
 87 #1249 McNew, Chris           Eastern Technical         6:45      20:14   77   
 88 #1218 Bastista, Joe       11 Century                   6:46      20:16   78   
 89 #1400 Bolio, Travis        9 North Hagerstown          6:46      20:17   79   
 90 #1494 Rowe, Frank         10 Stephen Decatur           6:47      20:21   80   
 91 #1381 Edmands, Jon        12 Middletown                6:49      20:25   81   
 92 #1322 Hare, Daniel        12 Hereford                  6:50      20:28   82   
 93 #1463 Allen, Brian           Reservoir                 6:50      20:29   83   
 94 #1266 Welsh, Jared         9 Francis Scott Key         6:50      20:30   84   
 95 #1407 Zerance, Stephen    11 North Hagerstown          6:51      20:32   85   
 96 #1417 Ellison, Tom        11 North Harford             6:52      20:35   86   
 97 #1405 Pangborn, Jack      10 North Hagerstown          6:52      20:36   87   
 98 #1223 Icenroad, Matt      12 Century                   6:53      20:38   88   
 99 #1299 Demayo, Eric           Hammond                   6:56      20:48   89   
100 #1194 Schotz, Alex        11 Atholton                  6:57      20:51   90   
101 #1495 Tremellen, Tyler     9 Stephen Decatur           6:58      20:54   91   
102 #1464 Berry, Don             Reservoir                 6:59      20:55   92   
103 #1305 Schulman, Marc         Hammond                   7:00      20:59   93   
104 #1469 Pettit, Brian          Reservoir                 7:02      21:04   94   
105 #1301 Jazwiecki, Marc        Hammond                   7:05      21:13   95   
106 #1334 Harrison, Brian     11 Howard                    7:06      21:17   96   
107 #1465 Blaisdell, Tim         Reservoir                 7:07      21:21   97   
108 #1328 Adesalu, John       11 Howard                    7:08      21:23   98   
109 #1330 Bisson, Mike        12 Howard                    7:10      21:29   99   
110 #1252 Valencik, K.J. (Ke     Eastern Technical         7:11      21:31  100   
111 #1467 Merson, Greg           Reservoir                 7:12      21:36  101   
112 #1428 Bartoshesky, Taber  10 Parkside                  7:13      21:39  102   
113 #1399 Bolio, Josh         10 North Hagerstown          7:14      21:41  103   
114 #1232 Mullens, Mathew        City College              7:16      21:47        
115 #1493 Riley, Patrick      11 Stephen Decatur           7:17      21:51  104   
116 #1490 McGillen, Richard   11 Stephen Decatur           7:18      21:53  105   
117 #1217 Albertini, Tom      10 Century                   7:24      22:12  106   
118 #1230 Locke, Paul            City College              7:28      22:23        
119 #1307 Ward, Paul             Hammond                   7:31      22:31  107   
120 #1335 Kawa, Alex           9 Howard                    7:33      22:39  108   
121 #1430 Carey, Gerald       12 Parkside                  7:37      22:49  109   
122 #1247 Cole, Scott            Eastern Technical         7:38      22:53  110   
123 #1306 Spalding, Greg         Hammond                   7:40      22:58  111   
124 #1436 McIver, Matt         9 Parkside                  7:43      23:08  112   
125 #1245 Anderson, Brian        Eastern Technical         7:50      23:28  113   
126 #1302 Kelly, Paul            Hammond                   7:55      23:44  114   
127 #1251 Stone, David           Eastern Technical         8:14      24:42  115   
128 #1246 Blume, Matt         11 Eastern Technical         8:16      24:46  116   
129 #1431 Giarratano, Steve   11 Parkside                  8:24      25:11  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
================================================================================= 
   1 Liberty                     106   10   21   22   26   27   31   36
   2 Atholton                    126    2   13   23   42   46   49   90
   3 Hereford                    138    4   25   34   35   40   52   82
   4 Glenelg                     143   19   20   28   33   43   44   58
   5 Kent Island                 146    8   16   17   51   54   66   71
   6 Middletown                  184    3   30   41   53   57   59   81
   7 North Harford               195   12   14   45   60   64   70   86
   8 Francis Scott Key           204   18   24   39   61   62   84
   9 North Hagerstown            218    5   11   38   79   85   87  103
  10 Century                     258   29   37   47   67   78   88  106
  11 Pikesville                  262    6   50   65   69   72   75   76
  12 Stephen Decatur             276    1   48   56   80   91  104  105
  13 Howard                      327   15   55   63   96   98   99  108
  14 Parkside                    361    9   68   73  102  109  112  117
  15 Hammond                     391    7   89   93   95  107  111  114
  16 Reservoir                   398   32   83   92   94   97  101
  17 Eastern Technical           474   74   77  100  110  113  115  116
 
Girls 3 Mile Run
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1390 Hanlin, Jessica     12 North Hagerstown          6:48      20:22    1   
  2 #1183 Smith, Alison        9 Atholton                  6:50      20:29    2   
  3 #1479 Canfield, Joya      10 Stephen Decatur           6:58      20:52    3   
  4 #1213 Horst, Ashlee        9 Century                   7:00      20:58    4   
  5 #1409 Borleis, Kathleen   12 North Harford             7:01      21:01    5   
  6 #1394 Line, Jenna         11 North Hagerstown          7:02      21:06    6   
  7 #1315 Steen, Valentina       Hereford                  7:03      21:07    7   
  8 #1415 Troutman, Heather   10 North Harford             7:05      21:13    8   
  9 #1273 Kapp, Chelsea          Glenelg                   7:08      21:23    9   
 10 #1476 Githens-Brewer, Ch  10 South Hagerstown          7:09      21:25        
 11 #1271 Hibbert, Jessica       Glenelg                   7:10      21:28   10   
 12  #151 Griffin, Katie       9 Winters Mill              7:14      21:40   11   
 13 #1295 Smith, Rachael         Hammond                   7:14      21:41   12   
 14 #1377 Rohland, Catherine  12 Middletown                7:17      21:50   13   
 15 #1483 Smith, Amy           9 Stephen Decatur           7:20      21:59   14   
 16 #1270 Heinke, Mallory        Glenelg                   7:21      22:02   15   
 17 #1314 Randall, Sarah         Hereford                  7:21      22:03   16   
 18 #1373 Kessler, Lindsey     9 Middletown                7:23      22:08   17   
 19 #1277 Sones, Stephanie       Glenelg                   7:25      22:15   18   
 20  #155 O'Brien, Kristen     9 Winters Mill              7:27      22:20   19   
 21 #1478 Gillespie, Jenny       Southern-Aa               7:28      22:22        
 22 #1460 Rogers, Amanda         Reservoir                 7:29      22:27   20   
 23 #1473 Brown, La Sia       12 Rockville                 7:30      22:28        
 24 #1316 Stettinius, Suzann     Hereford                  7:30      22:29   21   
 25 #1443 Radchenko, Mariya      Pikesville                7:31      22:31   22   
 26 #1312 McCaulsland, Sarah  11 Hereford                  7:32      22:36   23   
 27 #1311 Hastings, Kara         Hereford                  7:32      22:36   24   
 28 #1177 Bolten, Laura       11 Atholton                  7:34      22:42   25   
 29 #1313 Pabst, Stephanie       Hereford                  7:36      22:47   26   
 30 #1372 Kaas, Bonnie        11 Middletown                7:36      22:47   27   
 31 #1308 Guild, Megan           Hereford                  7:37      22:49   28   
 32 #1474 Warfield, Lindsay   10 South Carroll             7:39      22:55        
 33 #1179 Bowler, Marquel     10 Atholton                  7:40      22:58   29   
 34 #1391 Hardinge, Hannah    12 North Hagerstown          7:40      23:00   30   
 35  #149 Fleischer, Roxanne  10 Winters Mill              7:41      23:02   31   
 36 #1438 Blumenthal, Cara       Pikesville                7:43      23:09   32   
 37 #1371 Coconis, Ally       10 Middletown                7:47      23:21   33   
 38 #1341 Degrafft, Melissa   12 Kent Island               7:49      23:25   34   
 39 #1269 Bounds, Rachel         Glenelg                   7:49      23:27   35   
 40 #1171 Moultrie, Leslie    11 Aberdeen                  7:50      23:29   36   
 41 #1375 Kyle, Kayla         11 Middletown                7:50      23:30   37   
 42 #1370 Binzer, Lene         9 Middletown                7:51      23:33   38   
 43 #1275 Nelson, Sarah          Glenelg                   7:52      23:34   39   
 44 #1344 Umberger, Brittany  12 Kent Island               7:53      23:38   40   
 45 #1293 Kuchevski, Irina       Hammond                   7:54      23:41   41   
 46 #1356 Davis, Kelly        10 Liberty                   7:54      23:43        
 47 #1244 Watson, Marquita       Duval                     7:56      23:46   42   
 48 #1346 Willox, Danielle    11 Kent Island               7:56      23:47   43   
 49 #1268 Blum, Ashley           Glenelg                   7:56      23:48   44   
 50 #1408 Birmingham, Kathle  10 North Harford             7:58      23:52   45   
 51 #1180 Caffrey, Kate        9 Atholton                  7:59      23:57   46   
 52 #1215 Mahler, Lorna       12 Century                   8:00      23:58   47   
 53 #1411 Herrmann, Rebecca   10 North Harford             8:00      23:59   48   
 54 #1444 Rattner, Adi           Pikesville                8:01      24:02   49   
 55 #1210 Hamilton, Sara      11 Century                   8:03      24:07   50   
 56 #1458 Lefevere, Kelly        Reservoir                 8:03      24:09   51   
 57  #156 Peloquin, Roxannne  11 Winters Mill              8:04      24:10   52   
 58 #1410 Hatfield, Claire     9 North Harford             8:04      24:11   53   
 59 #1241 Montgomery, Ambi       Duval                     8:04      24:12   54   
 60  #157 Perrine, Rachel     11 Winters Mill              8:05      24:14   55   
 61 #1214 Kindt, Rachel       11 Century                   8:05      24:14   56   
 62 #1424 Komarova, Elena        Owings Mills              8:06      24:17        
 63 #1427 Appin, Andrea       11 Parkside                  8:06      24:18        
 64 #1485 Vanderclute, Jeann  10 Stephen Decatur           8:07      24:19   57   
 65 #1357 Smith, Stacey        9 Liberty                   8:07      24:21        
 66 #1389 Dobeazanski, Cassi   9 North Hagerstown          8:08      24:24   58   
 67 #1486 Witherow, Brooke    10 Stephen Decatur           8:09      24:25   59   
 68 #1482 Miras, Stephanie     9 Stephen Decatur           8:09      24:27   60   
 69 #1439 Blumenthal, Jenna      Pikesville                8:11      24:33   61   
 70 #1174 Williams, Paris      9 Aberdeen                  8:12      24:35   62   
 71 #1481 Giles, Anna         10 Stephen Decatur           8:12      24:36   63   
 72 #1291 Gross, Sachi           Hammond                   8:13      24:37   64   
 73 #1297 Wier, Tess             Hammond                   8:14      24:40   65   
 74 #1203 Hamilton, Tobie        Central                   8:16      24:48   66   
 75 #1345 Umberger, Kristen   10 Kent Island               8:18      24:53   67   
 76 #1172 Scott, Ebony        10 Aberdeen                  8:18      24:53   68   
 77 #1170 Henson, Nyeshia      9 Aberdeen                  8:19      24:55   69   
 78 #1198 Clark, Erika           Central                   8:20      25:00   70   
 79 #1457 Castleman, Victori     Reservoir                 8:21      25:01   71   
 80 #1414 Stewart, Julie      10 North Harford             8:21      25:01   72   
 81 #1216 Thomas, Meghan      10 Century                   8:22      25:05   73   
 82 #1296 Walsh, Michelle        Hammond                   8:22      25:05   74   
 83 #1294 Pope, Sarah            Hammond                   8:23      25:07   75   
 84 #1397 Pullen, Brittany    11 North Hagerstown          8:23      25:09   76   
 85 #1207 Bolard, Kristina    11 Century                   8:26      25:17   77   
 86  #152 Jupitz, Jen         10 Winters Mill              8:27      25:19   78   
 87 #1340 Degrafft, Jennifer   9 Kent Island               8:31      25:32   79   
 88 #1425 Komarova, Irina        Owings Mills              8:33      25:38        
 89  #154 Musial, Kim         11 Winters Mill              8:33      25:39   80   
 90 #1238 Edu, Toyin             Duval                     8:36      25:46   81   
 91 #1374 King, Erin          11 Middletown                8:36      25:48   82   
 92 #1184 Spencer, Paige      11 Atholton                  8:37      25:50   83   
 93 #1388 Churchey, Brittany  11 North Hagerstown          8:38      25:54   84   
 94 #1237 Atagwe, Joyce          Duval                     8:39      25:57   85   
 95 #1236 Adkins, Krystal        Duval                     8:40      25:59   86   
 96 #1461 Schlueter, Ava         Reservoir                 8:43      26:07   87   
 97 #1459 Raheem, Shaakria       Reservoir                 8:45      26:13   88   
 98 #1396 O'Flaherty, Josie    9 North Hagerstown          8:47      26:20   89   
 99 #1339 Breen, Kelly        10 Kent Island               8:48      26:23   90   
100 #1462 Williams, Corey        Reservoir                 8:48      26:24   91   
101 #1412 LeMaster, Jasmine   10 North Harford             8:58      26:53   92   
102 #1201 Ellerbe, Lavenia       Central                   9:03      27:07   93   
103 #1199 Clark, Kamilah         Central                   9:05      27:15   94   
104 #1440 Canter, Rebecca        Pikesville                9:06      27:17   95   
105 #1208 Casswell, Kelly     11 Century                   9:09      27:27   96   
106 #1456 Allen, Annalisa        Reservoir                 9:14      27:42   97   
107 #1202 Haggins, Selana        Central                   9:17      27:50   98   
108 #1240 Grayson, Nakia         Duval                     9:25      28:14   99   
109 #1169 Chambers, Rashae    10 Aberdeen                  9:25      28:15  100   
110 #1292 Jawson, Ava            Hammond                   9:28      28:22  101   
111 #1480 Foelber, Katrina    11 Stephen Decatur           9:32      28:36  102   
112 #1168 Amankwaa, Gabrieli   9 Aberdeen                  9:52      29:34  103   
113 #1200 Crain, Ariel           Central                   9:53      29:38  104   
114 #1178 Bordi, Ameneh        9 Atholton                 10:08      30:22  105   
115 #1204 McPhatter, Katia       Central                  10:18      30:52  106   
116 #1167 Alexander, Anissa    9 Aberdeen                 10:26      31:17  107   
117 #1243 Pope, Shudrae          Duval                    11:31      34:31  108   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
================================================================================= 
   1 Glenelg                      87    9   10   15   18   35   39   44
   2 Hereford                     91    7   16   21   23   24   26   28
   3 Middletown                  127   13   17   27   33   37   38   82
   4 North Harford               159    5    8   45   48   53   72   92
   5 Winters Mill                168   11   19   31   52   55   78   80
   6 North Hagerstown            171    1    6   30   58   76   84   89
   7 Atholton                    185    2   25   29   46   83  105
   8 Stephen Decatur             193    3   14   57   59   60   63  102
   9 Century                     230    4   47   50   56   73   77   96
  10 Hammond                     256   12   41   64   65   74   75  101
  11 Pikesville                  259   22   32   49   61   95
  12 Kent Island                 263   34   40   43   67   79   90
  13 Reservoir                   317   20   51   71   87   88   91   97
  14 Aberdeen                    335   36   62   68   69  100  103  107
  15 Duval                       348   42   54   81   85   86   99  108
  16 Central                     421   66   70   93   94   98  104  106

Boys 3 Mile Run
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #897 Dewitt, Dan            Beall                     5:48      17:24    1   
  2 #1163 Hewitt, Devin          Williamsport              5:57      17:51    2   
  3  #900 Negley, Chris          Beall                     6:00      17:58    3   
  4  #895 Bonnette, Scott        Beall                     6:01      18:02    4   
  5  #982 Jimmy, Atkins          Clear Spring              6:05      18:15        
  6 #1159 Buchman, Aaron         Williamsport              6:07      18:21    5   
  7 #1034 Abouelrous, Mahmou  11 Oakland Mills             6:08      18:23    6   
  8 #1041 Tippetts, Josh      11 Oakland Mills             6:08      18:24    7   
  9 #1012 Mora, Matt          12 Loch Raven                6:09      18:25    8   
 10 #1061 Wolverton, Luke        Poolesville               6:09      18:27    9   
 11  #947 Kurtz, Jeremy          Catoctin                  6:10      18:29   10   
 12  #948 Topper, Michael        Catoctin                  6:13      18:37   11   
 13 #1005 Boyle, Dan          12 Loch Raven                6:14      18:42   12   
 14  #899 Morgan, Chris          Beall                     6:14      18:42   13   
 15 #1160 Cole, Justin           Williamsport              6:15      18:44   14   
 16 #1143 Leighton, Kyle         Tuscarora                 6:15      18:44        
 17 #1087 Cooper, Ben            Smithsburg                6:15      18:45   15   
 18  #951 Yocum, Jake            Catoctin                  6:15      18:45   16   
 19 #1102 Cuddington, David      Southern Garrett          6:15      18:45   17   
 20  #927 McCollister, Matt      Cambridge South           6:17      18:50   18   
 21 #1062 Wolverton, Matthew     Poolesville               6:18      18:52   19   
 22 #1146 Shockey, Aaron         Westmar                   6:20      18:58        
 23 #1055 Eader, Matthew         Poolesville               6:20      19:00   20   
 24 #1039 Stephens, Miilhan   11 Oakland Mills             6:20      19:00   21   
 25 #1036 Lebro, Craig        12 Oakland Mills             6:22      19:04   22   
 26 #1060 Schulzinger, Matth     Poolesville               6:22      19:05   23   
 27 #1101 Conroy, Craig          Southern Garrett          6:24      19:10   24   
 28 #1057 Keech, Austin          Poolesville               6:24      19:10   25   
 29 #1107 Upperman, Derek        Southern Garrett          6:25      19:13   26   
 30  #901 Negley, Michael        Beall                     6:26      19:16   27   
 31 #1090 Poffenberger, Lanc     Smithsburg                6:26      19:17   28   
 32  #912 Smith, Brian           Boonsboro                 6:28      19:24        
 33 #1040 Thornton, John      10 Oakland Mills             6:30      19:29   29   
 34 #1088 Hutchinson, Eric       Smithsburg                6:33      19:39   30   
 35  #993 Garriosn, Aaron        Joppatowne                6:34      19:42        
 36 #1053 Barr, David            Poolesville               6:35      19:43   31   
 37  #949 Woelfel, Derek         Catoctin                  6:35      19:45   32   
 38 #1084 Brown, Philip          Smithsburg                6:36      19:47   33   
 39 #1161 Fiorita, Jimmy         Williamsport              6:37      19:50   34   
 40 #1165 McCormick, Jerrett     Williamsport              6:39      19:55   35   
 41  #896 DeRosa, Matthew        Beall                     6:40      20:00   36   
 42 #1164 McCauley, Jeff         Williamsport              6:41      20:02   37   
 43 #1070 Johnson, Jamie         Queen Anne                6:42      20:06   38   
 44 #1157 Bowers, Patrick        Williamsport              6:43      20:08   39   
 45  #921 Davis, Bryan           Cambridge South           6:44      20:11   40   
 46 #1064 Allison, Richard       Queen Anne                6:46      20:18   41   
 47  #939 Goldfarb, Max       11 Carver A& T               6:47      20:20        
 48 #1033 Abouelrous, Joseph   9 Oakland Mills             6:47      20:20   42   
 49  #937 Farah, Abdi         11 Carver A& T               6:47      20:21        
 50  #965 Cora-Lopez, Edison  10 Chesapeake-B              6:48      20:24   43   
 51 #1035 Hunt, Paul          12 Oakland Mills             6:49      20:26   44   
 52  #989 Solounias, Jason       Havre DE Grace            6:49      20:27   45   
 53  #923 Gordon, Drake          Cambridge South           6:51      20:31   46   
 54  #920 Andrew, Ronnie         Cambridge South           6:51      20:31   47   
 55 #1067 Donnelly, Wes          Queen Anne                6:51      20:32   48   
 56 #1104 Goad, Andrew           Southern Garrett          6:52      20:35   49   
 57  #994 Schulz, Jessey         Kent County High          6:53      20:37        
 58  #926 Lee, Dylan             Cambridge South           6:53      20:39   50   
 59 #1007 Glassman, Patrick    9 Loch Raven                6:54      20:42   51   
 60 #1059 Miller, Forrest        Poolesville               6:56      20:46   52   
 61 #1106 Murphy, Michael        Southern Garrett          6:57      20:49   53   
 62 #1009 Henry, Matt         12 Loch Raven                6:57      20:50   54   
 63 #1135 Crane, Justin       12 Sparrows Point            7:00      21:00   55   
 64  #922 Dorge, Devin           Cambridge South           7:02      21:05   56   
 65 #1072 Victorius, Tyler       Queen Anne                7:04      21:10   57   
 66  #928 Oliver, Brad           Cambridge South           7:07      21:19   58   
 67  #950 Wolf, Andy             Catoctin                  7:07      21:20   59   
 68 #1098 Broyles, Mike          Snow Hill                 7:07      21:21        
 69  #970 Mundell, Vernal     11 Chesapeake-B              7:09      21:25   60   
 70  #966 Davis, Taevon       10 Chesapeake-B              7:10      21:29   61   
 71 #1103 Filsinger, Levi        Southern Garrett          7:12      21:35   62   
 72 #1085 Buhrman, Dan           Smithsburg                7:13      21:39   63   
 73 #1099 Watson, Matt           Snow Hill                 7:16      21:47        
 74  #987 Shakeshaft, Ben        Havre DE Grace            7:17      21:49   64   
 75 #1091 Shriver, Matt          Smithsburg                7:18      21:54   65   
 76  #967 Davis, Trayvon      10 Chesapeake-B              7:19      21:57   66   
 77  #988 Smith, Cameron         Havre DE Grace            7:19      21:57   67   
 78 #1105 Kight, Andrew          Southern Garrett          7:22      22:04   68   
 79  #990 Sturgil, Nathan        Havre DE Grace            7:25      22:13   69   
 80  #991 Zeigler, Dustin        Havre DE Grace            7:25      22:15   70   
 81 #1137 Free, Justin        12 Sparrows Point            7:28      22:24   71   
 82 #1089 Johnson, Jake          Smithsburg                7:29      22:27   72   
 83 #1013 White, Paul          9 Loch Raven                7:30      22:30   73   
 84 #1071 Thiesse, Ben           Queen Anne                7:33      22:38   74   
 85  #945 Althoff, Matt          Catoctin                  7:35      22:45   75   
 86 #1066 Dixon, Dylan           Queen Anne                7:40      23:00   76   
 87 #1136 Duckworth, Keith    12 Sparrows Point            7:42      23:05   77   
 88 #1011 McMahon, Aaron      12 Loch Raven                7:44      23:10   78   
 89  #974 Thompson, Carl      11 Chesapeake-B              7:49      23:26   79   
 90  #946 Jackson, Adam          Catoctin                  7:54      23:42   80   
 91 #1006 Boyle, Mike          9 Loch Raven                8:07      24:19   81   
 92  #898 Kucharczyk, Jimmy      Beall                     8:07      24:20   82   
 93 #1140 Rice, Cory          11 Sparrows Point            8:10      24:30   83   
 94  #972 Steele, Rodney      10 Chesapeake-B              8:20      24:58   84   
 95 #1138 Hassan, William      9 Sparrows Point            8:22      25:04   85   
 96 #1141 Vernon, Andrew      11 Sparrows Point            8:41      26:02   86   
 97  #973 Thomas, Steven      10 Chesapeake-B              8:47      26:19   87   
 98 #1069 Drews, Matt            Queen Anne                8:47      26:21   88   
 99 #1139 Kulikosky, Joe      10 Sparrows Point            8:51      26:31   89   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
================================================================================= 
   1 Beall                        48    1    3    4   13   27   36   82
   2 Oakland Mills                85    6    7   21   22   29   42   44
   3 Williamsport                 90    2    5   14   34   35   37   39
   4 Poolesville                  96    9   19   20   23   25   31   52
   5 Catoctin                    128   10   11   16   32   59   75   80
   6 Southern Garrett            169   17   24   26   49   53   62   68
   7 Smithsburg                  169   15   28   30   33   63   65   72
   8 Loch Raven                  198    8   12   51   54   73   78   81
   9 Cambridge South Dorcheste   201   18   40   46   47   50   56   58
  10 Queen Anne                  258   38   41   48   57   74   76   88
  11 Chesapeake-B                309   43   60   61   66   79   84   87
  12 Havre DE Grace              315   45   64   67   69   70
  13 Sparrows Point              371   55   71   77   83   85   86   89           
 
Girls 3 Mile Run
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lockard, Ashley              Clear Spring              6:41      20:03    1   
  2 Patton, Jennifer             Westmar                   6:43      20:07        
  3 Ruland, Theresa              Williamsport              6:56      20:48    2   
  4 Thompson, Janelle            Poolesville               6:58      20:52    3   
  5 Wright, Jaime                Catoctin                  6:58      20:53        
  6 Forsythe, Laura              Williamsport              7:06      21:16    4   
  7 Blair, Amy                11 Loch Raven                7:09      21:26    5   
  8 Wastler, Kara                Boonsboro                 7:09      21:27    6   
  9 Hardy, Makenna               Williamsport              7:11      21:32    7   
 10 Griffen, Brittney         10 Southern-City             7:18      21:54        
 11 Singer, Tracy             12 Oakland Mills             7:20      21:59    8   
 12 Hugus, Jill               12 Loch Raven                7:20      22:00    9   
 13 Berry, Kristin               Williamsport              7:22      22:04   10   
 14 Williams, Courtney         9 Loch Raven                7:23      22:09   11   
 15 Jasmine, Ingram              Tuscarora                 7:24      22:10        
 16 Breeden, Amanda              Williamsport              7:24      22:10   12   
 17 Brunn, Kimberly              Poolesville               7:33      22:39   13   
 18 Klyap, Sarah              12 Oakland Mills             7:35      22:45   14   
 19 Rothlishberger, Laura     12 Carver A& T               7:37      22:50        
 20 Domenick, Natalie            Southern Garrett          7:38      22:52        
 21 Banister, Lindsey            Clear Spring              7:39      22:57   15   
 22 Densmore, Allison         12 Oakland Mills             7:40      22:59   16   
 23 DeRosa, Emily                Beall                     7:41      23:02        
 24 Strite, Brittany             Boonsboro                 7:44      23:11   17   
 25 Cosby, Ellie              10 Loch Raven                7:45      23:15   18   
 26 Lebro, Sarah              10 Oakland Mills             7:45      23:15   19   
 27 Johnson, Kristie             Boonsboro                 7:51      23:33   20   
 28 Dorrett, Rachel           10 Carver A& T               7:56      23:46        
 29 Schnebly, Heather            Clear Spring              7:57      23:51   21   
 30 Saby, Joni                11 Loch Raven                7:59      23:56   22   
 31 Williams, Lauren          11 Loch Raven                8:01      24:01   23   
 32 Jones, Christy               Cambridge South           8:01      24:03   24   
 33 Scheidler, Vicki             Havre DE Grace            8:02      24:04        
 34 Blackburn, Katelyn           Washington                8:03      24:09        
 35 Catalano, Stephanie          Joppatowne                8:04      24:10        
 36 Van Niewenhuyen, Alissa      Cambridge South           8:04      24:11   25   
 37 Fahey, Danielle              North Caroline            8:05      24:14   26   
 38 Fiorita, Amy                 Williamsport              8:07      24:20   27   
 39 Moy, Emily                11 Carver A& T               8:08      24:22        
 40 Hyre, Heather                Cambridge South           8:08      24:24   28   
 41 Davis, Caroline              Poolesville               8:11      24:31   29   
 42 Rhoderick, Amy               Boonsboro                 8:18      24:54   30   
 43 White, Christine          10 Loch Raven                8:20      24:58   31   
 44 Jackson, Chantelle        10 Southern-City             8:27      25:20        
 45 Smith, Jennifer              Poolesville               8:27      25:21   32   
 46 Courter, Kellyann            Clear Spring              8:30      25:30   33   
 47 Jennifer, Joy              9 Oakland Mills             8:34      25:42   34   
 48 Robertson, Jessica           Boonsboro                 8:35      25:45   35   
 49 Deal, Sara                   Clear Spring              8:37      25:51   36   
 50 Topping, Tabitha             Pocomoke                  8:38      25:53        
 51 Sammis, Samantha           9 Oakland Mills             8:38      25:53   37   
 52 Scott, Jamie                 Snow Hill                 8:43      26:08   38   
 53 Shultz, Jessey               Kent County High          8:45      26:13        
 54 Wikman, Sarah                Poolesville               8:45      26:15   39   
 55 Rhoderick, Ashley            Boonsboro                 8:46      26:17   40   
 56 Bittner, Kristy              Boonsboro                 8:48      26:22   41   
 57 Foxwell, Jodi                Cambridge South           8:57      26:50   42   
 58 Abbott, Cheyenne             Cambridge South           8:57      26:50   43   
 59 Mills, Theresa               Clear Spring              9:00      26:58   44   
 60 Mizell, Lindsey              Clear Spring              9:09      27:25   45   
 61 Weaver, Meghann              Williamsport              9:09      27:27   46   
 62 Grgurich, Ellen            9 Oakland Mills             9:20      28:00   47   
 63 Franklin, Amanda             Snow Hill                 9:24      28:10   48   
 64 Schnepel, Linda              Snow Hill                 9:24      28:11   49   
 65 Donnelly, Caitlin            Queen Anne                9:24      28:11        
 66 Henzey, Jennifer             Cambridge South           9:26      28:17   50   
 67 Stackhouse, Nikkia        11 Southern-City             9:31      28:31        
 68 Robinson, Samantha           Poolesville               9:32      28:34   51   
 69 Bumker, Cassie               North Caroline            9:41      29:02   52   
 70 Bradley, Monique          11 Southern-City             9:44      29:11        
 71 Porter, Amber                North Caroline           10:22      31:04   53   
 72 Pfleegor, Rachel             North Caroline           10:26      31:16   54   
 73 Adkins, Ashley               Snow Hill                10:49      32:25   55   
 74 Smith, Nycole                North Caroline           11:47      35:21   56   
 75 Page, Allisa                 Snow Hill                12:12      36:36   57   
 76 Barbee, Joanna               North Caroline           12:45      38:13   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
================================================================================= 
   1 Williamsport                 35    2    4    7   10   12   27   46
   2 Loch Raven                   65    5    9   11   18   22   23   31
   3 Oakland Mills                91    8   14   16   19   34   37   47
   4 Clear Spring                106    1   15   21   33   36   44   45
   5 Boonsboro                   108    6   17   20   30   35   40   41
   6 Poolesville                 116    3   13   29   32   39   51
   7 Cambridge South Dorcheste   162   24   25   28   42   43   50
   8 North Caroline              241   26   52   53   54   56   58
   9 Snow Hill                   247   38   48   49   55   57



Return to Top

Email | About