MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William and Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William & Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2003-10-04

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
October 4, 2003
Results from milesplit.com
CATEGORY: BOYS A RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 WALTERS, STEVE         Green Run            14:19 
    2 HOWARD, DANIEL         Maggie L. Walker     14:25 
    3 ROBBINS, DERRICK       Woodside             14:25 
    4 MIX, HARI              Albemarle            14:31 
    5 FULLER, BRIAN          Cumberland Valley    14:31 
    6 HATCH, JUSTIN          Christiansburg       14:35 
    7 WITT, RYAN             Midlothian           14:53 
    8 HUTTON, ADAM           Western Branch       14:56 
    9 MURPHY, RYAN           Northern             14:57 
   10 ANDREWS, RICHARD       Douglas Freeman      14:58 
   11 YOUNG, SHANE           Herndon              14:58 
   12 WILHELM, PATTERSON     EC Glass             14:59 
   13 CLIFTON, MICHAEL       Fort Defiance        15:00 
   14 JANES, RYAN            Gaithersburg         15:00 
   15 MARTINEZ, ZACH         Gaithersburg         15:01 
   16 EGGLESTON, PAT         Brentsville          15:02 
   17 FUSSELL, BRIAN         Hayfield             15:02 
   18  FULGINITI, JON        Cumberland Valley    15:03 
   19 BIXLER, CURTIS         Cumberland Valley    15:06 
   20 TURNBULL, JON          Thomas Dale          15:07 
   21 RHODES, SAM            James W. Robinon     15:11 
   22 DUPLINSKY, STEVE       Georgetown Prep      15:11 
   23 BERLIN, BILLY          Midlothian           15:12 
   24 BOSSMAN, SEAN          Tabb                 15:14 
   25 STEGMAIER, ANDREW      Maggie L. Walker     15:20 
   26 WHITLOW, DUSTIN        Brentsville          15:20 
   27 UPSHAW, NED            Lee-Davis            15:21 
   28 MIDLAND, DREW          Ocean Lakes          15:22 
   29 LECLERC, PHILLIP       Midlothian           15:24 
   30 WILLIAMS, WILL         Rockbridge County    15:25 
   31 RILEY, SEAN            Hayfield             15:26 
   32 REGAN, BRENDAN         Albemarle            15:26 
   33 AZZARELLO, MARC        James River          15:27 
   34 PATEL, ROHAN           Maggie L. Walker     15:28 
   35 TUCKER, ANDREW         Atlee                15:28 
   36 WILLIAMS, DANIEL       Atlee                15:29 
   37 MACKENZIE, DAVE        Georgetown Prep      15:30 
   38 CARTER, TYLER          Lee-Davis            15:30 
   39 PARKINSON, OWEN        Fort Defiance        15:31 
   40 GUGLIENMO, KYLE        F.W. Cox             15:31 
   41 ROSANELLI, CABELL      Douglas Freeman      15:32 
   42 KELLIS, NATHAN         Cumberland Valley    15:32 
   43 SCOTT, CORY            James River          15:33 
   44 MELIUS, HENRY          Brentsville          15:33 
   45 CARLTON, MATT          Douglas Freeman      15:33 
   46 GORDON, DAN            Herndon              15:33 
   47 WITT, KURT             Midlothian           15:34 
   48 FRISKI, ANDREW         Rockbridge County    15:34 
   49 MORRISON, MILES        Rockbridge County    15:37 
   50 BAILEY, MATT           Fort Defiance        15:38 
   51 WARD, CHRIS            Hickory              15:39 
   52 WATTS, JACOB           Brentsville          15:41 
   53 KENT, RYAN             Tabb                 15:42 
   54 BOTHE, ROGER           Thomas Dale          15:42 
   55 BOWMAN, JORDAN         Fort Defiance        15:43 
   56 SIRAGUSA, BRAD         Chantilly            15:44 
   57 CONNELL, ANDREW        Hayfield             15:45 
   58 RICHARDSON, TAYLOR     Collegiate           15:45 
   59 WHEELER, JEFFREY       Tabb                 15:48 
   60 CALL, RYAN             Midlothian           15:48 
   61 STEWART, DANIEL        Fort Defiance        15:49 
   62 SELLERGREN, ANDREW     Collegiate           15:49 
   63 SWITZER, BEN           Rockbridge County    15:51 
   64 MULHERIN, BEN          Tabb                 15:51 
   65 BELCHER, NICK          Thomas Dale          15:51 
   66 GENLSEN, NICK          Brentsville          15:52 
   67 HUSSA, MARK            James W. Robinon     15:52 
   68 BURLESON, LANCE        Georgetown Prep      15:54 
   69 BAUDER, ANDREW         Northern             15:54 
   70 DECAMPS, WILL          Collegiate           15:55 
   71 DOZIER, CAMERON        James W. Robinon     15:56 
   72 CORBETT, ROBBIE        Fort Defiance        15:59 
   73 WATT, KELLY            Albemarle            16:01 
   74 KRAMER, REED           EC Glass             16:02 
   75 CLARK, CHRIS           James W. Robinon     16:05 
   76 HERZOG, BRANDON        Maggie L. Walker     16:05 
   77 SMITH, ADRIAN          Tabb                 16:07 
   78 COMET, MATT            Maggie L. Walker     16:07 
   79 WEEKS, JEFFREY         Fort Defiance        16:09 
   80 MAMO, ROBEL            Gaithersburg         16:09 
   81 OAKES, KYLE            Hickory              16:10 
   82 PALMER, DOUGLAS, JR.   Chantilly            16:10 
   83 GRAF, DAN              James W. Robinon     16:11 
   84 ABBOTT, COLEMAN        Fork Union Military  16:12 
   85 HUTCHESON, JESSE       Christiansburg       16:12 
   86 DUIGNAM, AARON         Midlothian           16:14 
   87 ROCK, JAMES            Brentsville          16:14 
   88 ANDERSON, MARK         Western Branch       16:14 
   89 SPAIN, RICH            James River          16:14 
   90 STOOTS, ROBBIE         F.W. Cox             16:15 
   91 ADDISON, JOE           Maggie L. Walker     16:15 
   92 WALDRON, CLANCY        Ocean Lakes          16:18 
   93 WINGO, JOEY            Lee-Davis            16:18 
   94 JACKSON, COLLIN        Northern             16:18 
   95 MILLER, JEFF           Hayfield             16:19 
   96 CARLSON, JAMES         F.W. Cox             16:19 
   97 MILLER, CHRISTOPHER    Woodside             16:20 
   98 ROOKS, TODD            Woodside             16:21 
   99 KOHY, BABUR            Chantilly            16:21 
  100 SILER, LUKE            Brentsville          16:22 
  101 OVERVOLD, JON-MARK     Collegiate           16:24 
  102 ESBACH, MICHAEL        Douglas Freeman      16:25 
  103 SPANOS, DANIEL         EC Glass             16:26 
  104 BOX, TAYLOR            Chantilly            16:26 
  105 ALLEY, JON             Cumberland Valley    16:26 
  106 RAMELL, ANDREW         Cumberland Valley    16:27 
  107 WEBB, RYAN             Lee-Davis            16:27 
  108 BYRD, MARK             Gaithersburg         16:27 
  109 O'TOOLE JEFF           Gaithersburg         16:28 
  110 EDMONDS, CORY          Christiansburg       16:30 
  111 STOTTMAN, JOSH         Cumberland Valley    16:30 
  112 RENNIX, CHRISTOPHER    Tabb                 16:30 
  113 WELSH, SEAN            James W. Robinon     16:31 
  114 WILLIARD, TRAVIS       Christiansburg       16:31 
  115 NEWSOME, DAVID         Douglas Freeman      16:32 
  116 JENNINGS, JEREMY       Christiansburg       16:33 
  117 BREEN, DAVID           Albemarle            16:34 
  118 RICHARDSON, MATTHEW    Collegiate           16:34 
  119 IRVIN, MARK            Western Branch       16:35 
  120 HACKWORTH, TOPHER      EC Glass             16:37 
  121 COX, STEPHEN           Douglas Freeman      16:37 
  122 PIKE, ANDREW           Douglas Freeman      16:38 
  123 PRUNTY, THOMAS         Tabb                 16:40 
  124 SHEHAN, TREY           Rockbridge County    16:42 
  125 JONES, JAMES           Western Branch       16:44 
  126 ERICKSON, NICK         Herndon              16:45 
  127 PADGETT, MURRAY        Fork Union Military  16:45 
  128 ZOHORSKY, ANDREW       Hickory              16:46 
  129 RADEMAKER, ANDREW      Fork Union Military  16:47 
  130 WILDS, GREG            Herndon              16:47 
  131 GANTZ, DAN             James W. Robinon     16:47 
  132 LEARY, TONEE           Ocean Lakes          16:49 
  133 REDINBAUGH, KEITH      James River          16:49 
  134 STAMPER, MARK          F.W. Cox             16:50 
  135 PATIN, NICK            Georgetown Prep      16:50 
  136 BEARD, CHASE           Fork Union Military  16:51 
  137 SCHMIDT, MATT          Hayfield             16:51 
  138 MCGOVERN, PATRICK      Albemarle            16:51 
  139 FURGOL, JAMES          Gaithersburg         16:51 
  140 MARTIN, CHRIS          Midlothian           16:52 
  141 BRAME, JAMESON         Christiansburg       16:53 
  142 DANNENHOFFER, BRIAN    James River          16:53 
  143 ALLNUTT, IAN           Georgetown Prep      16:55 
  144 SOOD, TANUJ            Gaithersburg         16:56 
  145 COX,XB                 Chantilly            16:57 
  146 MCKONE, TRAVIS         Hickory              16:57 
  147 ROBERTS, TOMMY         Atlee                16:57 
  148 WHITACRE, ANDY         EC Glass             16:57 
  149 DAVIS, RYAN            Kempsville           16:59 
  150 DER, BRYAN             Thomas Dale          17:00 
  151 GRACE, JASON           F.W. Cox             17:00 
  152 BRENNAN, ELLIOTT       EC Glass             17:02 
  153 BLACKFORD, SEAN        Chantilly            17:02 
  154 BENNETT, JAKE          Rockbridge County    17:03 
  155 RITZO, BRANDON         Ocean Lakes          17:04 
  156 HERBERT, JAKE          F.W. Cox             17:04 
  157 DAVIS, KEVIN           Maggie L. Walker     17:08 
  158 GUNTLE, JIMMIE         Georgetown Prep      17:09 
  159 TITUS, LOGAN           Albemarle            17:09 
  160 BREWER, STEPHEN        Western Branch       17:10 
  161 HATCH, JARED           Herndon              17:10 
  162 ODOM, ERIK             Maury                17:10 
  163 MORRISON, MICHAEL      Chantilly            17:11 
  164 MILO, NICK             Rockbridge County    17:11 
  165 CLORE, JOHNNY          Collegiate           17:15 
  166 HOLLENCZER, ZACKARY    Northern             17:18 
  167 LAUREANT, JULIAN       Herndon              17:19 
  168 CONINGSBY, JIM         Atlee                17:20 
  169 WRIGHT, BRIAN          Kempsville           17:21 
  170 HEESCHEN, GEORGE       Albemarle            17:21 
  171 JEFFERS, DAVID         Ocean Lakes          17:22 
  172 JASPER, PHLLIP         F.W. Cox             17:23 
  173 STAVA, NEAL            Maury                17:26 
  174 HELTON, STEVEN         Thomas Dale          17:28 
  175 HEINZ, BENJAMIN        Fork Union Military  17:28 
  176 TATOM, DREW            EC Glass             17:28 
  177 HARRIS-MCDONNELL, JERE Lee-Davis            17:29 
  178 SEGAR, CARL            Ocean Lakes          17:30 
  179 BUTLER, JACK           Georgetown Prep      17:32 
  180 SCHMITT,CHARLES        James River          17:32 
  181 KING, MATT             Lee-Davis            17:33 
  182 WILSON, TAYLOR         Atlee                17:33 
  183 KECK, CHRIS            Atlee                17:34 
  184 HARRIS, CHARLES        Northern             17:36 
  185 BONASORTE, GARRETT     Hayfield             17:37 
  186 HICKS, GREGORY         Kempsville           17:37 
  187 GERENESER, STEFAN      James River          17:38 
  188 HOWE, TYLER            Atlee                17:41 
  189 NOWAKOWSKI, MIKE       Fork Union Military  17:41 
  190 SENSENIG, KYLE         Kempsville           17:42 
  191 LEARD, BEN             Maury                17:51 
  192 GRAY, SEF              Northern             17:52 
  193 BEASLEY, TIMOTHY       Fork Union Military  17:53 
  194 CAVEDO, BRENT          Collegiate           17:55 
  195 HUGHEY, MARK           Herndon              18:06 
  196 HUGHES, ANDREW         Kempsville           18:08 
  197 SWEENEY, COLIN         Hickory              18:10 
  198 SCOTT, BLAKE           Hickory              18:17 
  199 HATDEN, MATT           Maury                18:26 
  200 HALE, JOSH             Thomas Dale          18:30 
  201 IRVIN, PAUL            Western Branch       18:38 
  202 CLAUS, JARED           Hickory              18:39 
  203 PHILLIPS, MICHAEL      Hayfield             18:40 
  204 PRICE, MARTEL          Woodside             18:52 
  205 CALLAN, THOMAS         Kempsville           18:56 
  206 HILL, G.L.             Thomas Dale          18:57 
  207 HOLCOMBE, ANDREW       Ocean Lakes          19:03 
  208 PARK, ADRIAN           Woodside             19:13 
  209 TROTT, DEREK           Northern             19:40 
  210 CANNADY, BEN           Maury                19:45 
  211 WINSTEAD-DELARGA, CHRI Maury                20:07 
  212 JONES, MICHAEL         Kempsville           20:31 
  213 STAUTY, NATE           Maury                20:38 

BOYS A RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. Midlothian          
            6   22   28   46   59  (85)(139) =   161
          WITT, RYAN 14:53, BERLIN, BILLY 15:12, LECLERC, PHILLIP 15:24, WITT, KURT 15:34,
          CALL, RYAN 15:48, DUIGNAM, AARON 16:14, MARTIN, CHRIS 16:52
  2. Cumberland Valley   
            4   17   18   41  104 (105)(110) =   184
          FULLER, BRIAN 14:31,  FULGINITI, JON 15:03, BIXLER, CURTIS 15:06, KELLIS, NATHAN 15:32,
          ALLEY, JON 16:26, RAMELL, ANDREW 16:27, STOTTMAN, JOSH 16:30
  3. Brentsville         
           15   25   43   51   65  (86) (99) =   199
          EGGLESTON, PAT 15:02, WHITLOW, DUSTIN 15:20, MELIUS, HENRY 15:33, WATTS, JACOB 15:41,
          GENLSEN, NICK 15:52, ROCK, JAMES 16:14, SILER, LUKE 16:22
  4. Maggie L. Walker    
            1   24   33   75   77  (90)(156) =   210
          HOWARD, DANIEL 14:25, STEGMAIER, ANDREW 15:20, PATEL, ROHAN 15:28, HERZOG, BRANDON 16:05,
          COMET, MATT 16:07, ADDISON, JOE 16:15, DAVIS, KEVIN 17:08
  5. Fort Defiance       
           12   38   49   54   60  (71) (78) =   213
          CLIFTON, MICHAEL 15:00, PARKINSON, OWEN 15:31, BAILEY, MATT 15:38, BOWMAN, JORDAN 15:43,
          STEWART, DANIEL 15:49, CORBETT, ROBBIE 15:59, WEEKS, JEFFREY 16:09
  6. Tabb                
           23   52   58   63   76 (111)(122) =   272
          BOSSMAN, SEAN 15:14, KENT, RYAN 15:42, WHEELER, JEFFREY 15:48, MULHERIN, BEN 15:51,
          SMITH, ADRIAN 16:07, RENNIX, CHRISTOPHER 16:30, PRUNTY, THOMAS 16:40
  7. Douglas Freeman     
            9   40   44  101  114 (120)(121) =   308
          ANDREWS, RICHARD 14:58, ROSANELLI, CABELL 15:32, CARLTON, MATT 15:33, ESBACH, MICHAEL 16:25,
          NEWSOME, DAVID 16:32, COX, STEPHEN 16:37, PIKE, ANDREW 16:38
  8. Rockbridge County   
           29   47   48   62  123 (153)(163) =   309
          WILLIAMS, WILL 15:25, FRISKI, ANDREW 15:34, MORRISON, MILES 15:37, SWITZER, BEN 15:51,
          SHEHAN, TREY 16:42, BENNETT, JAKE 17:03, MILO, NICK 17:11
  9. James W. Robinon    
           20   66   70   74   82 (112)(130) =   312
          RHODES, SAM 15:11, HUSSA, MARK 15:52, DOZIER, CAMERON 15:56, CLARK, CHRIS 16:05,
          GRAF, DAN 16:11, WELSH, SEAN 16:31, GANTZ, DAN 16:47
 10. Gaithersburg        
           13   14   79  107  108 (138)(143) =   321
          JANES, RYAN 15:00, MARTINEZ, ZACH 15:01, MAMO, ROBEL 16:09, BYRD, MARK 16:27,
          O'TOOLE JEFF 16:28, FURGOL, JAMES 16:51, SOOD, TANUJ 16:56
 11. Hayfield            
           16   30   56   94  136 (184)(202) =   332
          FUSSELL, BRIAN 15:02, RILEY, SEAN 15:26, CONNELL, ANDREW 15:45, MILLER, JEFF 16:19,
          SCHMIDT, MATT 16:51, BONASORTE, GARRETT 17:37, PHILLIPS, MICHAEL 18:40
 12. Albemarle           
            3   31   72  116  137 (158)(169) =   359
          MIX, HARI 14:31, REGAN, BRENDAN 15:26, WATT, KELLY 16:01, BREEN, DAVID 16:34,
          MCGOVERN, PATRICK 16:51, TITUS, LOGAN 17:09, HEESCHEN, GEORGE 17:21
 13. Georgetown Prep     
           21   36   67  134  142 (157)(178) =   400
          DUPLINSKY, STEVE 15:11, MACKENZIE, DAVE 15:30, BURLESON, LANCE 15:54, PATIN, NICK 16:50,
          ALLNUTT, IAN 16:55, GUNTLE, JIMMIE 17:09, BUTLER, JACK 17:32
 14. Collegiate          
           57   61   69  100  117 (164)(193) =   404
          RICHARDSON, TAYLOR 15:45, SELLERGREN, ANDREW 15:49, DECAMPS, WILL 15:55, OVERVOLD, JON-MARK 16:24,
          RICHARDSON, MATTHEW 16:34, CLORE, JOHNNY 17:15, CAVEDO, BRENT 17:55
 15. Christiansburg      
            5   84  109  113  115 (140)      =   426
          HATCH, JUSTIN 14:35, HUTCHESON, JESSE 16:12, EDMONDS, CORY 16:30, WILLIARD, TRAVIS 16:31,
          JENNINGS, JEREMY 16:33, BRAME, JAMESON 16:53
 16. James River         
           32   42   88  132  141 (179)(186) =   435
          AZZARELLO, MARC 15:27, SCOTT, CORY 15:33, SPAIN, RICH 16:14, REDINBAUGH, KEITH 16:49,
          DANNENHOFFER, BRIAN 16:53, SCHMITT,CHARLES 17:32, GERENESER, STEFAN 17:38
 17. Lee-Davis           
           26   37   92  106  176 (180)      =   437
          UPSHAW, NED 15:21, CARTER, TYLER 15:30, WINGO, JOEY 16:18, WEBB, RYAN 16:27,
          HARRIS-MCDONNELL, JERE 17:29, KING, MATT 17:33
 18. EC Glass            
           11   73  102  119  147 (151)(175) =   452
          WILHELM, PATTERSON 14:59, KRAMER, REED 16:02, SPANOS, DANIEL 16:26, HACKWORTH, TOPHER 16:37,
          WHITACRE, ANDY 16:57, BRENNAN, ELLIOTT 17:02, TATOM, DREW 17:28
 19. Thomas Dale         
           19   53   64  149  173 (199)(205) =   458
          TURNBULL, JON 15:07, BOTHE, ROGER 15:42, BELCHER, NICK 15:51, DER, BRYAN 17:00,
          HELTON, STEVEN 17:28, HALE, JOSH 18:30, HILL, G.L. 18:57
 20. Herndon             
           10   45  125  129  160 (166)(194) =   469
          YOUNG, SHANE 14:58, GORDON, DAN 15:33, ERICKSON, NICK 16:45, WILDS, GREG 16:47,
          HATCH, JARED 17:10, LAUREANT, JULIAN 17:19, HUGHEY, MARK 18:06
 21. Chantilly           
           55   81   98  103  144 (152)(162) =   481
          SIRAGUSA, BRAD 15:44, PALMER, DOUGLAS, JR. 16:10, KOHY, BABUR 16:21, BOX, TAYLOR 16:26,
          COX,XB 16:57, BLACKFORD, SEAN 17:02, MORRISON, MICHAEL 17:11
 22. Western Branch      
            7   87  118  124  159 (200)      =   495
          HUTTON, ADAM 14:56, ANDERSON, MARK 16:14, IRVIN, MARK 16:35, JONES, JAMES 16:44,
          BREWER, STEPHEN 17:10, IRVIN, PAUL 18:38
 23. F.W. Cox            
           39   89   95  133  150 (155)(171) =   506
          GUGLIENMO, KYLE 15:31, STOOTS, ROBBIE 16:15, CARLSON, JAMES 16:19, STAMPER, MARK 16:50,
          GRACE, JASON 17:00, HERBERT, JAKE 17:04, JASPER, PHLLIP 17:23
 24. Northern            
            8   68   93  165  183 (191)(208) =   517
          MURPHY, RYAN 14:57, BAUDER, ANDREW 15:54, JACKSON, COLLIN 16:18, HOLLENCZER, ZACKARY 17:18,
          HARRIS, CHARLES 17:36, GRAY, SEF 17:52, TROTT, DEREK 19:40
 25. Atlee               
           34   35  146  167  181 (182)(187) =   563
          TUCKER, ANDREW 15:28, WILLIAMS, DANIEL 15:29, ROBERTS, TOMMY 16:57, CONINGSBY, JIM 17:20,
          WILSON, TAYLOR 17:33, KECK, CHRIS 17:34, HOWE, TYLER 17:41
 26. Ocean Lakes         
           27   91  131  154  170 (177)(206) =   573
          MIDLAND, DREW 15:22, WALDRON, CLANCY 16:18, LEARY, TONEE 16:49, RITZO, BRANDON 17:04,
          JEFFERS, DAVID 17:22, SEGAR, CARL 17:30, HOLCOMBE, ANDREW 19:03
 27. Hickory             
           50   80  127  145  196 (197)(201) =   598
          WARD, CHRIS 15:39, OAKES, KYLE 16:10, ZOHORSKY, ANDREW 16:46, MCKONE, TRAVIS 16:57,
          SWEENEY, COLIN 18:10, SCOTT, BLAKE 18:17, CLAUS, JARED 18:39
 28. Woodside            
            2   96   97  203  207            =   605
          ROBBINS, DERRICK 14:25, MILLER, CHRISTOPHER 16:20, ROOKS, TODD 16:21, PRICE, MARTEL 18:52,
          PARK, ADRIAN 19:13
 29. Fork Union Military 
           83  126  128  135  174 (188)(192) =   646
          ABBOTT, COLEMAN 16:12, PADGETT, MURRAY 16:45, RADEMAKER, ANDREW 16:47, BEARD, CHASE 16:51,
          HEINZ, BENJAMIN 17:28, NOWAKOWSKI, MIKE 17:41, BEASLEY, TIMOTHY 17:53
 30. Kempsville          
          148  168  185  189  195 (204)(211) =   885
          DAVIS, RYAN 16:59, WRIGHT, BRIAN 17:21, HICKS, GREGORY 17:37, SENSENIG, KYLE 17:42,
          HUGHES, ANDREW 18:08, CALLAN, THOMAS 18:56, JONES, MICHAEL 20:31
 31. Maury               
          161  172  190  198  209 (210)(212) =   930
          ODOM, ERIK 17:10, STAVA, NEAL 17:26, LEARD, BEN 17:51, HATDEN, MATT 18:26,
          CANNADY, BEN 19:45, WINSTEAD-DELARGA, CHRI 20:07, STAUTY, NATE 20:38

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY BOYS B RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 JESIEN, ANDREW         Walter Johnson       15:03 
    2 ZUBKO, SERGIY          River Hill           15:13 
    3 BARRON, JES            W.T. Woodson         15:16 
    4 OELSCHLAEGER, KURT     Sherwood             15:17 
    5 SWALE, DANIEL          Grafton              15:24 
    6 WOODLEE, RYAN          Episcopal            15:26 
    7 KEANE, NICHOLAS        River Hill           15:27 
    8 HART, JOHN             Cornwall             15:27 
    9 JARRELS, JORDAN        Spotswood            15:30 
   10 PEABODY, RUFUS         T.C. Williams        15:35 
   11 BUNKER, JONATHAN       Landstown            15:45 
   12 D'ANDREA, JOE          Sherwood             15:49 
   13 LORE, CHRIS            Pearl River          15:50 
   14 CALAJOE, COREY         Pearl River          15:51 
   15 DOWNS, MATTHEW         St. Christopher's    15:51 
   16 COOPER, MITCH          Kellam               15:52 
   17 LOPACKI, MITCH         Osbourn Park         15:52 
   18 CLARK, STEPHEN         Pearl River          15:55 
   19 RICHARDSON, MATT       Western Albemarle    15:57 
   20 LOYCO, DANIEL          River Hill           15:58 
   21 HAIN, CHRISTOPHER      W.T. Woodson         15:58 
   22 CHIERO, ZACH           Cornwall             15:59 
   23 SEELAUS, ANDREW        River Hill           15:59 
   24 FINK, DAVID            W.T. Woodson         16:00 
   25 COLAS, RYAN            Gonzaga              16:03 
   26 FARLOW, WILL           Jefferson Forest     16:06 
   27 MYERS, JASON           Kellam               16:06 
   28 FOSTER-BARIL, CHRIS    Spotswood            16:06 
   29 HOPKE, JOHN            Lafayette            16:07 
   30 BASHAM, OWEN           Loudoun County       16:07 
   31 WARE, GAVIN            Walter Johnson       16:09 
   32 CAHILL, BRIAN          Pearl River          16:11 
   33 CENSER, JOEL           W.T. Woodson         16:11 
   34 LARSON, CODY           Northview            16:12 
   35 HEITZ, BOBBY           Spotswood            16:13 
   36 DALY, JIMMY            Gonzaga              16:14 
   37 PAYTON, DREW           Walter Johnson       16:14 
   38 MURPHY, BRENDAN        Pearl River          16:16 
   39 SMITH, JONATHAN        Hermitage            16:16 
   40 COLEMAN, RALEIGH       Louisa               16:18 
   41 KNIGHT, STEPHEN        Spotswood            16:19 
   42 NORGAARD, TRENTON      Loudoun County       16:20 
   43 SKALAK, SAM            Lafayette            16:20 
   44 MCNIFF, BRAD           Pearl River          16:20 
   45 ANDERSON, MICHAEL      Sherwood             16:21 
   46 MEHTA, CHRIS           St. Christopher's    16:21 
   47 GIUDICE, JIM           Jefferson Forest     16:21 
   48 PEASELEY, BO           St. Christopher's    16:22 
   49 STIEF, FELIX           River Hill           16:23 
   50 SIMMS, DAVID           Walter Johnson       16:23 
   51 WADE, SEAN             Sherwood             16:24 
   52 WILBUR, DAVID          Gonzaga              16:27 
   53 PRZYTYCKI, TOMASZ      Walter Johnson       16:27 
   54 RICE, DONNY            Grafton              16:28 
   55 GEORGE, DANNY          Walter Johnson       16:28 
   56 GRISSOM, JEFFREY       Louisa               16:35 
   57 ROBLES, ANDREW         Landstown            16:35 
   58 WHITBY, TIMOTHY        Louisa               16:36 
   59 HICKS, CHRISTOPHER     Louisa               16:37 
   60 GERST, JASON           Kellam               16:38 
   61 CASEY, TOM             Cornwall             16:38 
   62 HONAN, STEPHEN         W.T. Woodson         16:39 
   63 KELLY, TOM             Gonzaga              16:40 
   64 FICHMAN, MATT          River Hill           16:41 
   65 HERNANDEZ, ADAM        Loudoun County       16:42 
   66 CHANDLER, MATT         Gonzaga              16:42 
   67 LUDEMAN, DANNY         St. Christopher's    16:43 
   68 SNYDER, JOSH           W.T. Woodson         16:43 
   69 SULLIVAN, KYLE         River Hill           16:44 
   70 PHAUP, TREY            Grafton              16:44 
   71 CAIN, JOHN             St. Christopher's    16:45 
   72 LYFORD, ANDY           Loudoun County       16:45 
   73 KELLY, SHEA            Jefferson Forest     16:47 
   74 PLUNKETT, MASON        Hermitage            16:48 
   75 RESENDES, KYLE         Jefferson Forest     16:49 
   76 MARTIN, JESSE          Louisa               16:49 
   77 STEPP, CHAD            York                 16:50 
   78 HALZS, RICHARD         Northview            16:50 
   79 GAVIOLI, WAYNE         Pearl River          16:51 
   80 AMOS, MAC              Episcopal            16:51 
   81 BENNETT, JOHNATHAN     Hermitage            16:52 
   82 PROBUS, STEPHEN        W.T. Woodson         16:53 
   83 KURTULIK, MATT         Cornwall             16:53 
   84 WASKEWICZ, MIKE        Sherwood             16:54 
   85 MARSHALL, BRIAN        Seneca Valley        16:58 
   86 CHO, ANDREW            Sherwood             16:58 
   87 SADIGHIAN, JAMES       T.C. Williams        17:01 
   88 CLARK, DAVID           Grafton              17:02 
   89 KOFA, NATE             Landstown            17:02 
   90 PARKS, SAM             Loudoun County       17:04 
   91 BODINE, DAVID          Jefferson Forest     17:06 
   92 PAYNE, JOSHUA          Bethel               17:06 
   93 PATEL, VISHAL          Seneca Valley        17:07 
   94 TOTOIU, ALEX           T.C. Williams        17:07 
   95 SCHWALBACH, TAYLOR     Spotswood            17:09 
   96 DILLENBECK, JONATHAN   Spotswood            17:09 
   97 KIMBALL, BEN           Osbourn Park         17:10 
   98 COCKRELL, JOHN         St. Christopher's    17:12 
   99 BURKLE, RYAN           Loudoun County       17:13 
  100 SHUMAKER, KEITH        Hermitage            17:14 
  101 GAUL, RYAN             Lafayette            17:14 
  102 CONNETTE, GRANT        Western Albemarle    17:15 
  103 CAPELLESA, LEO         Northview            17:16 
  104 KIM, BUM JOON          Episcopal            17:17 
  105 HOSEY, DAVEY           Northview            17:18 
  106 OKLESSON, STEPHEN      Grafton              17:19 
  107 WALKER, MARK           Tallwood             17:20 
  108 WHEELER, FRANK         Lafayette            17:22 
  109 LESINSKI, ADAM         Kellam               17:23 
  110 WHITE, CHRISTOPHER     Louisa               17:24 
  111 GOODE, BARTON          Northview            17:24 
  112 HEIBEIN, JOSH          Sherwood             17:25 
  113 WATTS, WILLIAM         T.C. Williams        17:25 
  114 GONZALEZ, OMAR         Spotswood            17:26 
  115 HANSON, CODY           York                 17:26 
  116 ROY, TREY              Landstown            17:27 
  117 BOWERY, WALTER         Powhatan             17:27 
  118 TROWBRIDGE, CALEB      Lafayette            17:28 
  119 BARR, JOE              Grafton              17:29 
  120 MILLER, KEITH          Western Albemarle    17:30 
  121 SENDER, DAN            Northview            17:30 
  122 NORAKO, VINCE          Walsingham Academy   17:35 
  123 THOMPSON, ANDY         Osbourn Park         17:37 
  124 RUSS, WESH             Landstown            17:37 
  125 HERTZ, STEPHEN         Loudoun County       17:39 
  126 UZZLE, DARNELL         Tallwood             17:40 
  127 HUBER, JOHN            Gonzaga              17:41 
  128 MOODY, LEO             Landstown            17:42 
  129 MOULTON, GREG          Tallwood             17:43 
  130 HEISLER, BRENDAN       Jefferson Forest     17:44 
  131 ROMAINE, BEN           Lafayette            17:45 
  132 WILLIAMS, TOM          York                 17:46 
  133 SMITH, BEN             Powhatan             17:46 
  134 MACGREGOR, ANDREW      Osbourn Park         17:47 
  135 HIERHOLZER, ERIC       Kellam               17:48 
  136 BREWER, DANIEL         Bethel               17:49 
  137 GRAVES, EARL           Hermitage            17:51 
  138 SOWERS, ALEX           Powhatan             17:54 
  139 CORNELL, CHRIS         York                 17:54 
  140 BRANDS, JON            T.C. Williams        18:00 
  141 MURPHY, KYLE           Kellam               18:00 
  142 SMITH, JOSH            Seneca Valley        18:03 
  143 GILLIS, DAN            Cornwall             18:04 
  144 TAYLOR, AARON          Gonzaga              18:05 
  145 GOOD, MAT              Seneca Valley        18:06 
  146 LEWIS, DEVON           Cornwall             18:08 
  147 BREWER, PATRICK        Bethel               18:13 
  148 DELANEY, RYAN          Cornwall             18:14 
  149 GILES, JEAN-PIERRE     Bethel               18:16 
  150 KRUKAR, JOHN           Osbourn Park         18:18 
  151 PARALONIS, LANDY       Powhatan             18:19 
  152 SCOTT, JUSTIN          Western Albemarle    18:19 
  153 ARMSTEAD, JEREMY       Lafayette            18:19 
  154 HAGEN, JONATHAN        Seneca Valley        18:20 
  155 WRIGHT, MATT           Powhatan             18:22 
  156 BARNS, JUSTEN          Northview            18:23 
  157 STEPEHNS, BEN          Western Albemarle    18:28 
  158 DUPRE, ADAM            Bethel               18:30 
  159 STONE, JOHN            Hermitage            18:31 
  160 KUHMERKER, JARED       T.C. Williams        18:33 
  161 GROSVENOR, DOUG        Grafton              18:34 
  162 LE COMPTE, CHRIS       Osbourn Park         18:37 
  163 HAZELWOOD, BOBBY       Powhatan             18:40 
  164 MOULTON, TIM           Tallwood             18:44 
  165 SLOMINSKI, CHARLES     T.C. Williams        18:45 
  166 GOODRICH, CARL         York                 18:46 
  167 SPRAGANS, KENNETH      Bethel               18:54 
  168 FOWLER, BEN            Walter Johnson       19:00 
  169 MORANT, MARQUIS        Bethel               19:03 
  170 GIRVIN, CASS           Western Albemarle    19:08 
  171 WITTENBURG, JOHN       Louisa               19:10 
  172 SCOTT, CHARLIE         Seneca Valley        19:18 
  173 PARKINSON, TRAVIS      Tallwood             19:28 
  174 MARSHALL, CASEY        Seneca Valley        19:34 
  175 BALLEN, NICK           Episcopal            19:35 
  176 MCINNIS, NATHAN        York                 19:47 
  177 BYRD, BEN              Tallwood             19:50 
  178 PARKER, DANNY          Stonebridge          19:58 
  179 GRIFFIN, JOHN          Kellam               19:59 
  180 FONDREN, TAYLOR        Episcopal            20:03 
  181 AMMONS, MARC           Powhatan             20:24 
  182 MICHAELS, CHRIS        Tallwood             20:26 
  183 GROSE, ZACK            York                 20:45 
  184 MILKAVICH, MICHAEL     Walsingham Academy   21:00 
  185 PARKER, PAUL           Stonebridge          21:36 
  186 MORSE, STEVEN          Stonebridge          21:54 
  187 ROBINSON, JAKE         Stonebridge          24:54 

BOYS B RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. River Hill          
            2    7   20   23   49  (64) (69) =   101
          ZUBKO, SERGIY 15:13, KEANE, NICHOLAS 15:27, LOYCO, DANIEL 15:58, SEELAUS, ANDREW 15:59,
          STIEF, FELIX 16:23, FICHMAN, MATT 16:41, SULLIVAN, KYLE 16:44
  2. Pearl River         
           13   14   18   32   38  (44) (79) =   115
          LORE, CHRIS 15:50, CALAJOE, COREY 15:51, CLARK, STEPHEN 15:55, CAHILL, BRIAN 16:11,
          MURPHY, BRENDAN 16:16, MCNIFF, BRAD 16:20, GAVIOLI, WAYNE 16:51
  3. W.T. Woodson        
            3   21   24   33   62  (68) (82) =   143
          BARRON, JES 15:16, HAIN, CHRISTOPHER 15:58, FINK, DAVID 16:00, CENSER, JOEL 16:11,
          HONAN, STEPHEN 16:39, SNYDER, JOSH 16:43, PROBUS, STEPHEN 16:53
  4. Walter Johnson      
            1   31   37   50   53  (55)(167) =   172
          JESIEN, ANDREW 15:03, WARE, GAVIN 16:09, PAYTON, DREW 16:14, SIMMS, DAVID 16:23,
          PRZYTYCKI, TOMASZ 16:27, GEORGE, DANNY 16:28, FOWLER, BEN 19:00
  5. Sherwood            
            4   12   45   51   84  (86)(112) =   196
          OELSCHLAEGER, KURT 15:17, D'ANDREA, JOE 15:49, ANDERSON, MICHAEL 16:21, WADE, SEAN 16:24,
          WASKEWICZ, MIKE 16:54, CHO, ANDREW 16:58, HEIBEIN, JOSH 17:25
  6. Spotswood           
            9   28   35   41   95  (96)(114) =   208
          JARRELS, JORDAN 15:30, FOSTER-BARIL, CHRIS 16:06, HEITZ, BOBBY 16:13, KNIGHT, STEPHEN 16:19,
          SCHWALBACH, TAYLOR 17:09, DILLENBECK, JONATHAN 17:09, GONZALEZ, OMAR 17:26
  7. Gonzaga             
           25   36   52   63   66 (126)(143) =   242
          COLAS, RYAN 16:03, DALY, JIMMY 16:14, WILBUR, DAVID 16:27, KELLY, TOM 16:40,
          CHANDLER, MATT 16:42, HUBER, JOHN 17:41, TAYLOR, AARON 18:05
  8. St. Christopher's   
           15   46   48   67   71  (98)      =   247
          DOWNS, MATTHEW 15:51, MEHTA, CHRIS 16:21, PEASELEY, BO 16:22, LUDEMAN, DANNY 16:43,
          CAIN, JOHN 16:45, COCKRELL, JOHN 17:12
  9. Louisa              
           40   56   58   59   76 (110)(170) =   289
          COLEMAN, RALEIGH 16:18, GRISSOM, JEFFREY 16:35, WHITBY, TIMOTHY 16:36, HICKS, CHRISTOPHER 16:37,
          MARTIN, JESSE 16:49, WHITE, CHRISTOPHER 17:24, WITTENBURG, JOHN 19:10
 10. Loudoun County      
           30   42   65   72   90  (99)(124) =   299
          BASHAM, OWEN 16:07, NORGAARD, TRENTON 16:20, HERNANDEZ, ADAM 16:42, LYFORD, ANDY 16:45,
          PARKS, SAM 17:04, BURKLE, RYAN 17:13, HERTZ, STEPHEN 17:39
 11. Jefferson Forest    
           26   47   73   75   91 (129)      =   312
          FARLOW, WILL 16:06, GIUDICE, JIM 16:21, KELLY, SHEA 16:47, RESENDES, KYLE 16:49,
          BODINE, DAVID 17:06, HEISLER, BRENDAN 17:44
 12. Cornwall            
            8   22   61   83  142 (145)(147) =   316
          HART, JOHN 15:27, CHIERO, ZACH 15:59, CASEY, TOM 16:38, KURTULIK, MATT 16:53,
          GILLIS, DAN 18:04, LEWIS, DEVON 18:08, DELANEY, RYAN 18:14
 13. Grafton             
            5   54   70   88  106 (119)(160) =   323
          SWALE, DANIEL 15:24, RICE, DONNY 16:28, PHAUP, TREY 16:44, CLARK, DAVID 17:02,
          OKLESSON, STEPHEN 17:19, BARR, JOE 17:29, GROSVENOR, DOUG 18:34
 14. Kellam              
           16   27   60  109  134 (140)(177) =   346
          COOPER, MITCH 15:52, MYERS, JASON 16:06, GERST, JASON 16:38, LESINSKI, ADAM 17:23,
          HIERHOLZER, ERIC 17:48, MURPHY, KYLE 18:00, GRIFFIN, JOHN 19:59
 15. Landstown           
           11   57   89  116  123 (127)      =   396
          BUNKER, JONATHAN 15:45, ROBLES, ANDREW 16:35, KOFA, NATE 17:02, ROY, TREY 17:27,
          RUSS, WESH 17:37, MOODY, LEO 17:42
 16. Lafayette           
           29   43  101  108  118 (130)(152) =   399
          HOPKE, JOHN 16:07, SKALAK, SAM 16:20, GAUL, RYAN 17:14, WHEELER, FRANK 17:22,
          TROWBRIDGE, CALEB 17:28, ROMAINE, BEN 17:45, ARMSTEAD, JEREMY 18:19
 17. Hermitage           
           39   74   81  100  136 (158)      =   430
          SMITH, JONATHAN 16:16, PLUNKETT, MASON 16:48, BENNETT, JOHNATHAN 16:52, SHUMAKER, KEITH 17:14,
          GRAVES, EARL 17:51, STONE, JOHN 18:31
 18. Northview           
           34   78  103  105  111 (121)(155) =   431
          LARSON, CODY 16:12, HALZS, RICHARD 16:50, CAPELLESA, LEO 17:16, HOSEY, DAVEY 17:18,
          GOODE, BARTON 17:24, SENDER, DAN 17:30, BARNS, JUSTEN 18:23
 19. T.C. Williams       
           10   87   94  113  139 (159)(164) =   443
          PEABODY, RUFUS 15:35, SADIGHIAN, JAMES 17:01, TOTOIU, ALEX 17:07, WATTS, WILLIAM 17:25,
          BRANDS, JON 18:00, KUHMERKER, JARED 18:33, SLOMINSKI, CHARLES 18:45
 20. Osbourn Park        
           17   97  122  133  149 (161)      =   518
          LOPACKI, MITCH 15:52, KIMBALL, BEN 17:10, THOMPSON, ANDY 17:37, MACGREGOR, ANDREW 17:47,
          KRUKAR, JOHN 18:18, LE COMPTE, CHRIS 18:37
 21. Episcopal           
            6   80  104  174  178            =   542
          WOODLEE, RYAN 15:26, AMOS, MAC 16:51, KIM, BUM JOON 17:17, BALLEN, NICK 19:35,
          FONDREN, TAYLOR 20:03
 22. Western Albemarle   
           19  102  120  151  156 (169)      =   548
          RICHARDSON, MATT 15:57, CONNETTE, GRANT 17:15, MILLER, KEITH 17:30, SCOTT, JUSTIN 18:19,
          STEPEHNS, BEN 18:28, GIRVIN, CASS 19:08
 23. Seneca Valley       
           85   93  141  144  153 (171)(173) =   616
          MARSHALL, BRIAN 16:58, PATEL, VISHAL 17:07, SMITH, JOSH 18:03, GOOD, MAT 18:06,
          HAGEN, JONATHAN 18:20, SCOTT, CHARLIE 19:18, MARSHALL, CASEY 19:34
 24. York                
           77  115  131  138  165 (175)(181) =   626
          STEPP, CHAD 16:50, HANSON, CODY 17:26, WILLIAMS, TOM 17:46, CORNELL, CHRIS 17:54,
          GOODRICH, CARL 18:46, MCINNIS, NATHAN 19:47, GROSE, ZACK 20:45
 25. Bethel              
           92  135  146  148  157 (166)(168) =   678
          PAYNE, JOSHUA 17:06, BREWER, DANIEL 17:49, BREWER, PATRICK 18:13, GILES, JEAN-PIERRE 18:16,
          DUPRE, ADAM 18:30, SPRAGANS, KENNETH 18:54, MORANT, MARQUIS 19:03
 26. Powhatan            
          117  132  137  150  154 (162)(179) =   690
          BOWERY, WALTER 17:27, SMITH, BEN 17:46, SOWERS, ALEX 17:54, PARALONIS, LANDY 18:19,
          WRIGHT, MATT 18:22, HAZELWOOD, BOBBY 18:40, AMMONS, MARC 20:24
 27. Tallwood            
          107  125  128  163  172 (176)(180) =   695
          WALKER, MARK 17:20, UZZLE, DARNELL 17:40, MOULTON, GREG 17:43, MOULTON, TIM 18:44,
          PARKINSON, TRAVIS 19:28, BYRD, BEN 19:50, MICHAELS, CHRIS 20:26

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY: BOYS C RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 FLYNN, RICKY           Damascus             15:10 
    2 CRAVITZ, CARY          Warwick              15:15 
    3 BIRKETT, JACOB         Bruton               15:34 
    4 REGASSA, ERMIAS        Mt. Vernon           15:41 
    5 MAGIOA, DAVID          St. Andrews Episcopa 15:44 
    6 FIKRI, OMAR            Winston Churchill    15:45 
    7 SERKES, PETER          Nelson County        15:49 
    8 COCONIS, JOHN          Middletown           15:50 
    9 BOVE, JASON            Quince Orchard       15:50 
   10 IBARRA, JOSE           Harrisonburg         15:51 
   11 MOODY, KORY            Salem                15:55 
   12 SOUONICK, ANDY         Sidwell              15:56 
   13 PLUNKETT, BRYAN        Annandale            15:56 
   14 CHIAPPA, NATE          Manchester           16:01 
   15 LEEF, EVAN             Winston Churchill    16:03 
   16 SHOEMAKER, WILL        Turner Ashby         16:07 
   17 BILLINGTON, MICHAEL    Turner Ashby         16:08 
   18 PRICE, JORDAN          Denbigh Baptist      16:09 
   19 MCMAHON, QUENTON       St. John's College   16:11 
   20 CRAIG, CIMMARON        Harrisonburg         16:17 
   21 SPINNER, GREG          South Brunswick      16:19 
   22 WEIRICH, GORDON        Turner Ashby         16:20 
   23 AHMED, ISMAIL          Annandale            16:21 
   24 GRINGA, CHRIS          Norfolk Academy      16:22 
   25 AOUGAB, TARIK          Winston Churchill    16:23 
   26 EGGARS, TIM            Damascus             16:24 
   27 FEARON, CHET           Middletown           16:28 
   28 FLOWERS, BRANDON       Annandale            16:28 
   29 BERRIOS, MARCELINO     Menchville           16:29 
   30 MOORE, EVAN            Norfolk Academy      16:31 
   31 HUNT, BEN              Sidwell              16:32 
   32 DENEAULT, PHILLIP      Mt. Vernon           16:32 
   33 HERDMAN, DAVID         Princess Anne        16:34 
   34 MANN, MICHAEL          Harrisonburg         16:34 
   35 FAWLEY, RYAN           Turner Ashby         16:36 
   36 MARTIN, MARSHALL       Harrisonburg         16:36 
   37 CELESIA, CHARLIE       Cape Henry Collegiat 16:38 
   38 COHEE, MARK            Turner Ashby         16:41 
   39 WATSON, BOBBY          Warren County        16:43 
   40 TODD, JOHN             Harrisonburg         16:44 
   41 REVENIS, BRAD          Bethesada Chevy Chas 16:45 
   42 AYALA, BOBBY           South Brunswick      16:47 
   43 WADIAK, KYLE           South Brunswick      16:48 
   44 CURRICA, MARK          Damascus             16:49 
   45 MCBROOM, DANIEL        Warren County        16:49 
   46 ABRAMS, PAT            Damascus             16:50 
   47 EDMANDS, JON           Middletown           16:51 
   48 ECCARD, KYLE           Middletown           16:52 
   49 FRAZIER, DAVID         Harrisonburg         16:53 
   50 ALLGOOD, COLT          Jamestown            16:54 
   51 KOPP, CHRIS            Middletown           16:55 
   52 NEIMEYER, KYLE         Middletown           16:56 
   53 MCINERNEY, STEPHEN     Bethesada Chevy Chas 16:57 
   54 BOYER, BRANDON         Middletown           16:58 
   55 CLINTON, JEFF          Norfolk Academy      17:00 
   56 HENNIGHAUSEN, ZACH     Bethesada Chevy Chas 17:01 
   57 JUDSON, KEVIN          Annandale            17:02 
   58 SHOFRIOS, MATT         Winston Churchill    17:02 
   59 ADDABBO, PAT           Bethesada Chevy Chas 17:05 
   60 CASTILLO, HECTOR       Annandale            17:08 
   61 BALL, ANDREW           St. Anne's Belfield  17:09 
   62 PAINE, MCNEIL          Jamestown            17:11 
   63 O'LAUGHLIN, RYAN       South Brunswick      17:12 
   64 ANDERSON, SAM          Quince Orchard       17:12 
   65 BOWIE, CHRISTOPHER     Bethesada Chevy Chas 17:13 
   66 ALLEN, STUART          Warwick              17:16 
   67 THOMAN, MATTHEW        Mt. Vernon           17:17 
   68 ETIN, MAX              Quince Orchard       17:19 
   69 GIOVANETTI, ELI        Harrisonburg         17:19 
   70 JAN, AYOOB             Annandale            17:20 
   71 GRIFFIN, PETER         Turner Ashby         17:22 
   72 OWEN, ANDREW           Jamestown            17:22 
   73 CHA, JAMES             Winston Churchill    17:24 
   74 KIM, RICHARD           Winston Churchill    17:24 
   75 EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN    St. Anne's Belfield  17:28 
   76 HASTY, ANDY            Turner Ashby         17:29 
   77 WARNER, JEFF           St. Anne's Belfield  17:29 
   78 GIBSON, CHRIS          New Kent             17:31 
   79 LUJAN, GILBERT         Jamestown            17:31 
   80 ADAMS, CHRIS           South Brunswick      17:31 
   81 COHEN, EZRA            Bethesada Chevy Chas 17:33 
   82 BEHREND, CORY          South Brunswick      17:35 
   83 BRYAN, MIKE            St. Andrews Episcopa 17:37 
   84 APPLEGATE, ERIK        Damascus             17:38 
   85 FIKRI, ANWAR           Winston Churchill    17:39 
   86 EBERHARDT, STEVEN      St. John's College   17:40 
   87 GILLIAM, AUSTIN        Hampton Roads Academ 17:41 
   88 HAWKINS, IAN           St. John's College   17:43 
   89 ALFARO, CARLOS         Mt. Vernon           17:43 
   90 BOVE, GREG             Quince Orchard       17:44 
   91 LYNCH, REAGAN          Quince Orchard       17:45 
   92 HUFFMAN, NICK          Patrick Henry        17:45 
   93 WALKER, THOMAS         Warren County        17:48 
   94 MARTINEZ, ANTONIO      Mt. Vernon           17:51 
   95 WHITTEMORE, MICHAEL    Menchville           17:51 
   96 BASS, NICK             Warren County        17:52 
   97 WEBB, THADDEUS         Nelson County        17:53 
   98 WAHL, CHRIS            Jamestown            17:54 
   99 BIRI, DUSTIN           South Brunswick      17:54 
  100 KNOTT, KYLE            Princess Anne        17:55 
  101 NEWCOMB, JT            Jamestown            17:56 
  102 HIEBERT, NICHOLAS      Bethesada Chevy Chas 17:57 
  103 BELL, CHRISTIAN        Bruton               17:59 
  104 ROGERS, THOMAS         Bruton               18:04 
  105 OLINGER, JOSH          Patrick Henry        18:05 
  106 HINCHER, ALEX          Patrick Henry        18:05 
  107 BUSAN, STEVEN          Denbigh Baptist      18:06 
  108 SIMMONS, JACOB         Warwick              18:06 
  109 GARDEN, ANDY           Patrick Henry        18:07 
  110 MORAN, JON             Warren County        18:09 
  111 PASHE, RYAN            Salem                18:10 
  112 GALVIN, JOHN           Annandale            18:11 
  113 WEISSHAAR, DAVID       St. Andrews Episcopa 18:12 
  114 BERRY, ALEX            Quince Orchard       18:13 
  115 BAUDE, BRIAN           Damascus             18:14 
  116 MCCOY, ADAM            St. John's College   18:15 
  117 MCCULLOUGH, EDDIE      Salem                18:16 
  118 DESROCHES, CLINTON     Norfolk Academy      18:17 
  119 DOUGHTY, JOHN          Hampton Roads Academ 18:17 
  120 GILL, JOHATHAN         Denbigh Baptist      18:17 
  121 BAILEY, MICHAEL        New Kent             18:19 
  122 POOLE, IAN             Norfolk Academy      18:20 
  123 POWELL, COLIN          Nelson County        18:20 
  124 SHIFFLETT, BRYAN       Robert E. Lee        18:22 
  125 MAXEY, BRYCE           Patrick Henry        18:23 
  126 PFEIFER, CHARLIE       St. Andrews Episcopa 18:31 
  127 BIGGS, JOEY            Warren County        18:32 
  128 MUSSELMAN, CLAY        New Kent             18:35 
  129 SANDERS, JOHN          Sidwell              18:35 
  130 HARRIS, DEREK          New Kent             18:36 
  131 EDWARDS, ROSS          New Kent             18:36 
  132 GILES, BRAD            Nelson County        18:38 
  133 BARR, SHAYNE           Norfolk Academy      18:42 
  134 JULIAN, WESLEY         Robert E. Lee        18:45 
  135 RYLAND, ROBERT         Essex                18:49 
  136 ADAMS, JAMES           Bruton               18:50 
  137 LJUBOVIC, ADIS         Robert E. Lee        18:50 
  138 RYALS, MATTHEW         St. Anne's Belfield  18:53 
  139 MCKENZIE, JAMES        Nelson County        18:53 
  140 ROBINSON, ADAM         Patrick Henry        18:54 
  141 HARRINGTON, BREANDON   Mt. Vernon           18:55 
  142 HAIL, ROBERT           Warwick              18:55 
  143 JONES, ROBERT          Bruton               18:55 
  144 HEYWOOD, CHRIS         St. Andrews Episcopa 18:57 
  145 MCPHERSON, GRAY        Robert E. Lee        18:58 
  146 RIPLEY, BRAD           Cape Henry Collegiat 19:00 
  147 ISCOE, MARK            Sidwell              19:02 
  148 CONNOR, HALLET         Princess Anne        19:05 
  149 DOWNS, KYLE            St. John's College   19:05 
  150 PATRICK, RYAN          Hampton Roads Academ 19:06 
  151 CAMPBELL, KEVIN        Hampton Roads Academ 19:07 
  152 FRANKMAN, JOHN         St. John's College   19:09 
  153 NOTTINGHAM, LOUIS      Patrick Henry        19:10 
  154 ADAMS, J.Q.            Middletown           19:15 
  155 MCCANDLISH, GAVIN      Bruton               19:19 
  156 CONTE, GREG            Quince Orchard       19:21 
  157 BROOKS, JAMES          Essex                19:22 
  158 COLLINS, RYAN          Salem                19:27 
  159 ARGENBRIGHT, AARON     Robert E. Lee        19:29 
  160 NAZADA, KIP            Denbigh Baptist      19:31 
  161 KUMAR, ANAUT           Sidwell              19:32 
  162 BRACKETT, ZACH         Denbigh Baptist      19:32 
  163 GARRETT, ROB           Denbigh Baptist      19:37 
  164 HEACOCK, LEVI          Essex                19:37 
  165 HEACOCK, JEREMY        Essex                19:38 
  166 HAYWOOD, ANDREW        Warren County        19:39 
  167 MCINTIRE, MICHAEL      Essex                19:40 
  168 BRYANT, TUCK           Manchester           19:40 
  169 ARRANTS, JONATHAN      Cape Henry Collegiat 19:41 
  170 BURNS, SEAN            Bruton               19:42 
  171 OWENS, RYAN            Princess Anne        19:51 
  172 MUCKENFUSS, CARTWELL   Sidwell              19:53 
  173 DONNAL, MIKE           Princess Anne        19:53 
  174 CARLSON, SCOTT         Norfolk Academy      19:55 
  175 FREIS, BRIAN           Warwick              19:57 
  176 COOPER, BRAD           Manchester           19:58 
  177 SNYDER, JEFF           St. Anne's Belfield  20:04 
  178 CHILDRESS, DRAKE       Cape Henry Collegiat 20:04 
  179 COLGIN, NICK           L.C. Bird            20:26 
  180 TAYLOR, JON            Sidwell              20:27 
  181 MALINIAK, MARK         Salem                20:31 
  182 COAN, MICHAEL          St. Andrews Episcopa 20:43 
  183 NAGRAJ, PETE           Hampton Roads Academ 20:45 
  184 THIELEN, PETE          Hampton Roads Academ 20:49 
  185 LEWIS, ANDREW          Princess Anne        20:49 
  186 SERGE, MIKE            Salem                21:18 
  187 FORBES, BEN            Denbigh Baptist      21:20 
  188 RICCA, BRANDT          Essex                21:46 
  189 HARNEY, RYAN           L.C. Bird            22:14 
  190 PIERCE, CHARLIE        Nelson County        22:15 
  191 KENDALL, KORY          Salem                22:29 
  192 SCHOOLS, MICHAEL       Essex                23:44 
  193 MAITLIN, DANIEL        Manchester           23:45 
  194 JONES, ALEX            Warwick              26:15 

BOYS C RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. Turner Ashby        
           15   16   21   33   35  (68) (73) =   120
          SHOEMAKER, WILL 16:07, BILLINGTON, MICHAEL 16:08, WEIRICH, GORDON 16:20, FAWLEY, RYAN 16:36,
          COHEE, MARK 16:41, GRIFFIN, PETER 17:22, HASTY, ANDY 17:29
  2. Harrisonburg        
           10   19   32   34   37  (46) (66) =   132
          IBARRA, JOSE 15:51, CRAIG, CIMMARON 16:17, MANN, MICHAEL 16:34, MARTIN, MARSHALL 16:36,
          TODD, JOHN 16:44, FRAZIER, DAVID 16:53, GIOVANETTI, ELI 17:19
  3. Winston Churchill   
            6   14   24   55   70  (71) (82) =   169
          FIKRI, OMAR 15:45, LEEF, EVAN 16:03, AOUGAB, TARIK 16:23, SHOFRIOS, MATT 17:02,
          CHA, JAMES 17:24, KIM, RICHARD 17:24, FIKRI, ANWAR 17:39
  4. Middletown          
            8   26   44   45   48  (49) (51) =   171
          COCONIS, JOHN 15:50, FEARON, CHET 16:28, EDMANDS, JON 16:51, ECCARD, KYLE 16:52,
          KOPP, CHRIS 16:55, NEIMEYER, KYLE 16:56, BOYER, BRANDON 16:58
  5. Annandale           
           13   22   27   54   57  (67)(108) =   173
          PLUNKETT, BRYAN 15:56, AHMED, ISMAIL 16:21, FLOWERS, BRANDON 16:28, JUDSON, KEVIN 17:02,
          CASTILLO, HECTOR 17:08, JAN, AYOOB 17:20, GALVIN, JOHN 18:11
  6. Damascus            
            1   25   41   43   81 (111)      =   191
          FLYNN, RICKY 15:10, EGGARS, TIM 16:24, CURRICA, MARK 16:49, ABRAMS, PAT 16:50,
          APPLEGATE, ERIK 17:38, BAUDE, BRIAN 18:14
  7. South Brunswick     
           20   39   40   60   77  (79) (95) =   236
          SPINNER, GREG 16:19, AYALA, BOBBY 16:47, WADIAK, KYLE 16:48, O'LAUGHLIN, RYAN 17:12,
          ADAMS, CHRIS 17:31, BEHREND, CORY 17:35, BIRI, DUSTIN 17:54
  8. Bethesada Chevy Chas
           38   50   53   56   62  (78) (98) =   259
          REVENIS, BRAD 16:45, MCINERNEY, STEPHEN 16:57, HENNIGHAUSEN, ZACH 17:01, ADDABBO, PAT 17:05,
          BOWIE, CHRISTOPHER 17:13, COHEN, EZRA 17:33, HIEBERT, NICHOLAS 17:57
  9. Mt. Vernon          
            4   30   64   86   91 (137)      =   275
          REGASSA, ERMIAS 15:41, DENEAULT, PHILLIP 16:32, THOMAN, MATTHEW 17:17, ALFARO, CARLOS 17:43,
          MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 17:51, HARRINGTON, BREANDON 18:55
 10. Quince Orchard      
            9   61   65   87   88 (110)(150) =   310
          BOVE, JASON 15:50, ANDERSON, SAM 17:12, ETIN, MAX 17:19, BOVE, GREG 17:44,
          LYNCH, REAGAN 17:45, BERRY, ALEX 18:13, CONTE, GREG 19:21
 11. Norfolk Academy     
           23   28   52  114  118 (129)(166) =   335
          GRINGA, CHRIS 16:22, MOORE, EVAN 16:31, CLINTON, JEFF 17:00, DESROCHES, CLINTON 18:17,
          POOLE, IAN 18:20, BARR, SHAYNE 18:42, CARLSON, SCOTT 19:55
 12. Jamestown           
           47   59   69   76   94  (97)      =   345
          ALLGOOD, COLT 16:54, PAINE, MCNEIL 17:11, OWEN, ANDREW 17:22, LUJAN, GILBERT 17:31,
          WAHL, CHRIS 17:54, NEWCOMB, JT 17:56
 13. Warren County       
           36   42   90   92  106 (123)(160) =   366
          WATSON, BOBBY 16:43, MCBROOM, DANIEL 16:49, WALKER, THOMAS 17:48, BASS, NICK 17:52,
          MORAN, JON 18:09, BIGGS, JOEY 18:32, HAYWOOD, ANDREW 19:39
 14. St. John's College  
           18   83   85  112  144 (147)      =   442
          MCMAHON, QUENTON 16:11, EBERHARDT, STEVEN 17:40, HAWKINS, IAN 17:43, MCCOY, ADAM 18:15,
          DOWNS, KYLE 19:05, FRANKMAN, JOHN 19:09
 15. St. Andrews Episcopa
            5   80  109  122  140 (171)      =   456
          MAGIOA, DAVID 15:44, BRYAN, MIKE 17:37, WEISSHAAR, DAVID 18:12, PFEIFER, CHARLIE 18:31,
          HEYWOOD, CHRIS 18:57, COAN, MICHAEL 20:43
 16. Sidwell             
           12   29  125  142  155 (164)(169) =   463
          SOUONICK, ANDY 15:56, HUNT, BEN 16:32, SANDERS, JOHN 18:35, ISCOE, MARK 19:02,
          KUMAR, ANAUT 19:32, MUCKENFUSS, CARTWELL 19:53, TAYLOR, JON 20:27
 17. Bruton              
            3   99  100  132  139 (149)(162) =   473
          BIRKETT, JACOB 15:34, BELL, CHRISTIAN 17:59, ROGERS, THOMAS 18:04, ADAMS, JAMES 18:50,
          JONES, ROBERT 18:55, MCCANDLISH, GAVIN 19:19, BURNS, SEAN 19:42
 18. Warwick             
            2   63  104  138  167 (181)      =   474
          CRAVITZ, CARY 15:15, ALLEN, STUART 17:16, SIMMONS, JACOB 18:06, HAIL, ROBERT 18:55,
          FREIS, BRIAN 19:57, JONES, ALEX 26:15
 19. Nelson County       
            7   93  119  128  135 (178)      =   482
          SERKES, PETER 15:49, WEBB, THADDEUS 17:53, POWELL, COLIN 18:20, GILES, BRAD 18:38,
          MCKENZIE, JAMES 18:53, PIERCE, CHARLIE 22:15
 20. St. Anne's Belfield 
           58   72   74  134  168            =   506
          BALL, ANDREW 17:09, EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN 17:28, WARNER, JEFF 17:29, RYALS, MATTHEW 18:53,
          SNYDER, JEFF 20:04
 21. Patrick Henry       
           89  101  102  105  121 (136)(148) =   518
          HUFFMAN, NICK 17:45, OLINGER, JOSH 18:05, HINCHER, ALEX 18:05, GARDEN, ANDY 18:07,
          MAXEY, BRYCE 18:23, ROBINSON, ADAM 18:54, NOTTINGHAM, LOUIS 19:10
 22. Denbigh Baptist     
           17  103  116  154  156 (157)(176) =   546
          PRICE, JORDAN 16:09, BUSAN, STEVEN 18:06, GILL, JOHATHAN 18:17, NAZADA, KIP 19:31,
          BRACKETT, ZACH 19:32, GARRETT, ROB 19:37, FORBES, BEN 21:20
 23. Salem               
           11  107  113  152  170 (175)(179) =   553
          MOODY, KORY 15:55, PASHE, RYAN 18:10, MCCULLOUGH, EDDIE 18:16, COLLINS, RYAN 19:27,
          MALINIAK, MARK 20:31, SERGE, MIKE 21:18, KENDALL, KORY 22:29
 24. New Kent            
           75  117  124  126  127            =   569
          GIBSON, CHRIS 17:31, BAILEY, MICHAEL 18:19, MUSSELMAN, CLAY 18:35, HARRIS, DEREK 18:36,
          EDWARDS, ROSS 18:36
 25. Princess Anne       
           31   96  143  163  165 (174)      =   598
          HERDMAN, DAVID 16:34, KNOTT, KYLE 17:55, CONNOR, HALLET 19:05, OWENS, RYAN 19:51,
          DONNAL, MIKE 19:53, LEWIS, ANDREW 20:49
 26. Hampton Roads Academ
           84  115  145  146  172 (173)      =   662
          GILLIAM, AUSTIN 17:41, DOUGHTY, JOHN 18:17, PATRICK, RYAN 19:06, CAMPBELL, KEVIN 19:07,
          NAGRAJ, PETE 20:45, THIELEN, PETE 20:49
 27. Robert E. Lee       
          120  130  133  141  153            =   677
          SHIFFLETT, BRYAN 18:22, JULIAN, WESLEY 18:45, LJUBOVIC, ADIS 18:50, MCPHERSON, GRAY 18:58,
          ARGENBRIGHT, AARON 19:29
 28. Essex               
          131  151  158  159  161 (177)(180) =   760
          RYLAND, ROBERT 18:49, BROOKS, JAMES 19:22, HEACOCK, LEVI 19:37, HEACOCK, JEREMY 19:38,
          MCINTIRE, MICHAEL 19:40, RICCA, BRANDT 21:46, SCHOOLS, MICHAEL 23:44

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
  CATEGORY BOYS 9TH GRADE RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 MASSIE, WILL           Western Albemarle    16:29 
    2 SCOTT, HENRY           Maggie L. Walker     16:43 
    3 CUMMINGS, DANIEL       Bethel               16:43 
    4 LAWS, STEVEN           Maggie L. Walker     16:47 
    5 DAVIS, TROY            Brentsville          16:48 
    6 MELLIS, JONATHAN       Midlothian           16:54 
    7 MOOREFIELD, BRYAN      Maggie L. Walker     17:08 
    8 KIDD, WALTER           Hermitage            17:09 
    9 MCHALE, DAN            James W. Robinon     17:11 
   10 LEDUC, PATRICK         Albemarle            17:14 
   11 MULLINGS, TOMMY        Sherwood             17:19 
   12 WAIT, MIKE             Midlothian           17:20 
   13 WILKINS, BRAY          Midlothian           17:21 
   14 KADAK, MATT            Jefferson Forest     17:26 
   15 LAPKE, JOHN            F.W. Cox             17:27 
   16 SCHNEIDER, JARED       Walter Johnson       17:34 
   17 MEARNS, ANDREW         Walsingham Academy   17:38 
   18 KRECH, JASON           Harrisonburg         17:43 
   19 ROBINSON, IAN          Patrick Henry        17:44 
   20 SAMPLE, STEPHEN        South Brunswick      17:44 
   21 BARTHOLOMEW, CHRIS     Hayfield             17:45 
   22 O'BRIEN, ANDREW        Hayfield             17:45 
   23 PITTMAN, TYLER         Atlee                17:50 
   24 VIAL, JOHN             Hermitage            17:53 
   25 CROSBY, COLE           South Brunswick      17:53 
   26 HARTLESS, ZAC          Jefferson Forest     17:55 
   27 WEBB, ALEX             Western Albemarle    17:59 
   28 GANEY, ZACH            Atlee                17:59 
   29 ADAMS, BRIAN           Hayfield             17:59 
   30 CONDEZO, ALEX          Annandale            18:00 
   31 HOOGEWERF, BRIAN       Sherwood             18:05 
   32 TOUSLEY, MICHAEL       Bethesada Chevy Chas 18:13 
   33 CLARE, TYLER           Jamestown            18:13 
   34 O'BRIEN-BLONDINO, GREG Jamestown            18:13 
   35 JUDGE, KEVIN           Sherwood             18:13 
   36 STAFFORD, ANDY         Western Albemarle    18:13 
   37 PARKER, JASON          L.C. Bird            18:15 
   38 ROTE, COLIN            Jefferson Forest     18:16 
   39 PERKINS, CRAIG         Bethel               18:16 
   40 WEBER, MATT            Hayfield             18:18 
   41 TRAVIS, JEFF           Jamestown            18:18 
   42 MCKAY, JOHN            Western Albemarle    18:18 
   43 MCCLELLAN, LOGAN       Western Branch       18:19 
   44 FREEMAN, STUART        Osbourn Park         18:19 
   45 HEMMIS, BRIAN          Midlothian           18:20 
   46 JACKSON, ELLIOT        Western Albemarle    18:21 
   47 AREY, BRANDON          Fort Defiance        18:24 
   48 TAYLOR, CLAY           St. Christopher's    18:25 
   49 DALY, JONATHAN         Tabb                 18:30 
   50 MULHERIN, WILLIAM      Tabb                 18:30 
   51 FUGATE, KRIS           Manchester           18:31 
   52 SMYTH, JAMES           St. Christopher's    18:33 
   53 STARK, SEAN            Osbourn Park         18:34 
   54 POST, CHRIS            Western Albemarle    18:35 
   55 LORENZONI, ADRIAN      Western Albemarle    18:36 
   56 METCALFE, WILLIAM      Fort Defiance        18:37 
   57 MOHN, KYLE             Lee-Davis            18:38 
   58 NICHOLAS, TOMMY        Maggie L. Walker     18:38 
   59 SANTABAR, CHRIS        Jamestown            18:41 
   60 REESE, TOMMY           Midlothian           18:43 
   61 DAVILA, DAREN          Jamestown            18:44 
   62 CAROLAN, COREY         Mt. Vernon           18:51 
   63 CONTI, WILL            Albemarle            18:51 
   64 MATZGANIS, ZACH        Atlee                18:51 
   65 KOTOVSKY, SCOTT        Hayfield             18:54 
   66 BURNS, NED             Maggie L. Walker     18:55 
   67 WATSON, BOB            Cornwall             18:55 
   68 MITCHELL, NICK         Lafayette            18:58 
   69 LEONARD, KYLE          Bruton               18:59 
   70 KERWIN, MATT           T.C. Williams        19:00 
   71 LAWRENCE, ROBERT       Maggie L. Walker     19:01 
   72 CHRISTOL, ANDREW       Tabb                 19:01 
   73 MAHONEY, RYLAN         Herndon              19:02 
   74 MCNEIL, ROB            Walter Johnson       19:02 
   75 LEWIS, LAWRENCE        Bethel               19:03 
   76 KESECKER, KILEY        Fort Defiance        19:04 
   77 PLUMB, ALEX            Tabb                 19:06 
   78 LUSBY, JOE             Lafayette            19:07 
   79 SCHNEIDER, MATT        Sherwood             19:08 
   80 GACKSTETTER, JOHN      James W. Robinon     19:09 
   81 HELDERMAN, TREVOR      Maggie L. Walker     19:13 
   82 HOAR, PATRICK          Midlothian           19:15 
   83 SNYDER, JACK           Osbourn Park         19:17 
   84 HAMMOCK, CHRIS         Jefferson Forest     19:18 
   85 BEVER, DAN             Chantilly            19:21 
   86 YOLITZ, JASON          Osbourn Park         19:22 
   87 ORCHARD, AUSTIN        Annandale            19:22 
   88 WEEKS, MICHAEL         Fort Defiance        19:24 
   89 FUSI, MICHAEL          Walter Johnson       19:25 
   90 DRAPER, JOHN           Osbourn Park         19:25 
   91 COBB, ANDY             Maggie L. Walker     19:26 
   92 EPSTEIN, NATHANIEL     Walter Johnson       19:26 
   93 DIEHL, JORDAN          Turner Ashby         19:28 
   94 FLINT, PETER           Annandale            19:29 
   95 BLYTHE, ANDREW         Western Branch       19:29 
   96 DAVIS, MATT            Lee-Davis            19:33 
   97 VLAEZQUES, LUIS        John F. Kennedy      19:33 
   98 SHIFLETT, MATT         Robert E. Lee        19:33 
   99 TUCKER, SAM            Fort Defiance        19:34 
  100 KUHLAND, JIMMY         Jefferson Forest     19:35 
  101 LIGHT, JOSHUA          L.C. Bird            19:35 
  102 UHORCHAK, ANDREW       Cornwall             19:38 
  103 BROWNING, JASON        F.W. Cox             19:39 
  104 BEIRO, CHRISTOPHER     T.C. Williams        19:43 
  105 DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL      Bethesada Chevy Chas 19:44 
  106 PORTER, BRAD           Hermitage            19:45 
  107 WINSTON, ROBERT        John F. Kennedy      19:46 
  108 REID, AUSTIN           Jamestown            19:48 
  109 PRICE, BILLY           F.W. Cox             19:50 
  110 PLUMLEY, CHARLES       York                 19:54 
  111 MCCORRY, KYLE          Jamestown            19:55 
  112 BRISTOW, JORDAN        Lafayette            20:06 
  113 GRAY, DERWIN           Norfolk Academy      20:12 
  114 SLIVER, KORRE          Robert E. Lee        20:13 
  115 CANNING, BENJAMIN      Bruton               20:21 
  116 HANNEMAN, PETER        St. Christopher's    20:24 
  117 BRUNNICK, THOMAS       F.W. Cox             20:25 
  118 CAMP, SAM              Jamestown            20:28 
  119 BIESECKER, KYLE        Walter Johnson       20:29 
  120 ADUCCI, ANTHONY        Jamestown            20:31 
  121 CURRY, JOSEPH          James W. Robinon     20:33 
  122 DUTZER, MICHAEL        F.W. Cox             20:34 
  123 KIRK, WILL             Atlee                20:34 
  124 KEARNEY, JARRETT       Fork Union Military  20:37 
  125 FELDMAN, MICHAEL       Walter Johnson       20:38 
  126 BROOKS, GREG           John F. Kennedy      20:39 
  127 WOODY, CHRIS           Douglas Freeman      20:40 
  128 HAMMER, DANIEL         Osbourn Park         20:41 
  129 BRADY, MATTHEW         Bethesada Chevy Chas 20:43 
  130 KINCAID, TRAVIS        York                 20:45 
  131 HARWOOD, KAMERON       Bruton               20:48 
  132 MCMANNUS, JOHN         Jamestown            20:48 
  133 DONALDSON, ALEX        Fork Union Military  20:48 
  134 AGAHMAH, GIFT          John F. Kennedy      20:48 
  135 LANE, RICHARD          L.C. Bird            20:49 
  136 VANDERCREEK, PETER     Walter Johnson       20:50 
  137 BERRY, WILLIAM         Bruton               20:54 
  138 OFFENBACKER, ALAN      Sherwood             20:54 
  139 MACIVER, BRICE         James W. Robinon     20:55 
  140 KULYK, STEVEN          Chantilly            20:56 
  141 SAUR, GEOFF            York                 20:57 
  142 LAURIE, TYLER          Sherwood             20:58 
  143 MOHR, VILL             Patrick Henry        20:58 
  144 TAWNY, NICHOLAS        Tabb                 21:02 
  145 BOMAN, STEPHAN         Jefferson Forest     21:03 
  146 EVANS, BRIAN           Jefferson Forest     21:07 
  147 SHORT, KYLE            Jefferson Forest     21:19 
  148 DAVIS, ANDERS          T.C. Williams        21:21 
  149 HOFFMAN, BRIAN         St. Christopher's    21:22 
  150 KNOERSCHILD, JUSTIN    T.C. Williams        21:33 
  151 CORRIGAN, BRENDAN      Bethesada Chevy Chas 21:34 
  152 IRBY, WILLIAM          St. Christopher's    21:36 
  153 MARCUS, TRIPP          St. Christopher's    21:37 
  154 SILANO, ALEX           Annandale            21:37 
  155 COLLINS, DOMINIC       James W. Robinon     21:38 
  156 BRIDGEMAN, DAVID       St. Andrews Episcopa 21:43 
  157 ROBSON, KIP            Douglas Freeman      21:47 
  158 COYLE, BILLY           St. Christopher's    21:47 
  159 WILLIAMS, ANDREW       Tabb                 21:48 
  160 CIMMINO, CHRISTIAN     Norfolk Academy      21:49 
  161 MALONEY, PAUL          Jamestown            21:51 
  162 MANNING, WILL          Norfolk Academy      21:52 
  163 HURWITZ, JONATHAN      Sherwood             21:54 
  164 BAUER, DAVID           Maggie L. Walker     21:55 
  165 GALICIA, PABLO         St. Andrews Episcopa 21:59 
  166 GRATTON, JEFF          Walter Johnson       22:06 
  167 ROSE, ADAM             Norfolk Academy      22:13 
  168 KINGDON, WILLIAM       Chantilly            22:16 
  169 BAKER, SEAN            Atlee                22:38 
  170 SINCLAIR, ANDREW       T.C. Williams        22:43 
  171 WALKE, JASON           Maggie L. Walker     22:49 
  172 BUEHRLE, JOE           Jamestown            22:56 
  173 VOSTAL, ALEXANDER      Walter Johnson       22:56 
  174 KONRAD, KYLE           St. Christopher's    22:58 
  175 PORTNER, JASON         Sherwood             22:58 
  176 HARRELL, ROBERT        St. John's College   22:59 
  177 THAYER, DYLAN          St. Andrews Episcopa 23:00 
  178 HUCKABY, JOE           Jamestown            23:00 
  179 JACOBSON, ZACH         Bethesada Chevy Chas 23:00 
  180 FITZGERALD, GABE       T.C. Williams        23:01 
  181 URBAN, CHRIS           Princess Anne        23:06 
  182 STANCIK, BENJAMIN      Fork Union Military  23:11 
  183 JENSEN, DAVID          Walter Johnson       23:13 
  184 REAZIN, MICHAEL        St. Christopher's    23:13 
  185 KALIFA, TAMIR          Walter Johnson       23:18 
  186 WYATT, KEVIN           St. Andrews Episcopa 23:20 
  187 BEATY, PATRICK         Walter Johnson       23:24 
  188 YATES, CHIP            F.W. Cox             23:27 
  189 PARTINGTON, JORDAN     Norfolk Academy      23:30 
  190 SANDERS, ROBERT        York                 23:38 
  191 BATES, COLIN           Fork Union Military  23:42 
  192 NELSON, CHANDLER       York                 23:44 
  193 GRAY, COLIN            St. Andrews Episcopa 23:46 
  194 STEMERMAN, TAYLOR      St. Andrews Episcopa 23:52 
  195 SMITH, ANDRE           Jamestown            24:07 
  196 ATHEARN, TRENT         Jefferson Forest     24:11 
  197 BARRETT, DAVID         Norfolk Academy      24:13 
  198 BRENNAN, DAVID         Walter Johnson       24:22 
  199 IRMIRIE, SCOTT         Walter Johnson       24:44 
  200 BRADFORD, CORNELIUS    St. John's College   24:49 
  201 NEILSON, TIM           T.C. Williams        24:52 
  202 MCPHEE, RYAN           Norfolk Academy      24:54 
  203 GOLDMAN, ANDREW        Walter Johnson       25:04 
  204 BUGBEE, MATT           Maggie L. Walker     26:14 
  205 VARNER, JUSTIN         Fork Union Military  26:18 
  206 LOWE, ERIC             Walter Johnson       26:53 
  207 MILLER, MATT           Norfolk Academy      27:00 
  208 JACOBS, DAVID          Walter Johnson       27:00 
  209 LEON, MASON            Norfolk Academy      27:00 

   BOYS 9TH GRADE RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. Midlothian          
            4    8    9   31   44  (58)      =    96
          MELLIS, JONATHAN 16:54, WAIT, MIKE 17:20, WILKINS, BRAY 17:21, HEMMIS, BRIAN 18:20,
          REESE, TOMMY 18:43, HOAR, PATRICK 19:15
  2. Maggie L. Walker    
            2    3    5   42   48  (50) (57) =   100
          SCOTT, HENRY 16:43, LAWS, STEVEN 16:47, MOOREFIELD, BRYAN 17:08, NICHOLAS, TOMMY 18:38,
          BURNS, NED 18:55, LAWRENCE, ROBERT 19:01, HELDERMAN, TREVOR 19:13
  3. Western Albemarle   
            1   17   25   29   32  (39) (40) =   104
          MASSIE, WILL 16:29, WEBB, ALEX 17:59, STAFFORD, ANDY 18:13, MCKAY, JOHN 18:18,
          JACKSON, ELLIOT 18:21, POST, CHRIS 18:35, LORENZONI, ADRIAN 18:36
  4. Hayfield            
           13   14   19   27   47            =   120
          BARTHOLOMEW, CHRIS 17:45, O'BRIEN, ANDREW 17:45, ADAMS, BRIAN 17:59, WEBER, MATT 18:18,
          KOTOVSKY, SCOTT 18:54
  5. Jamestown           
           22   23   28   43   45  (71) (74) =   161
          CLARE, TYLER 18:13, O'BRIEN-BLONDINO, GREG 18:13, TRAVIS, JEFF 18:18, SANTABAR, CHRIS 18:41,
          DAVILA, DAREN 18:44, REID, AUSTIN 19:48, MCCORRY, KYLE 19:55
  6. Jefferson Forest    
           10   16   26   60   67  (94) (95) =   179
          KADAK, MATT 17:26, HARTLESS, ZAC 17:55, ROTE, COLIN 18:16, HAMMOCK, CHRIS 19:18,
          KUHLAND, JIMMY 19:35, BOMAN, STEPHAN 21:03, EVANS, BRIAN 21:07
  7. Sherwood            
            7   20   24   55   89  (92)(108) =   195
          MULLINGS, TOMMY 17:19, HOOGEWERF, BRIAN 18:05, JUDGE, KEVIN 18:13, SCHNEIDER, MATT 19:08,
          OFFENBACKER, ALAN 20:54, LAURIE, TYLER 20:58, HURWITZ, JONATHAN 21:54
  8. Osbourn Park        
           30   38   59   61   64  (84)      =   252
          FREEMAN, STUART 18:19, STARK, SEAN 18:34, SNYDER, JACK 19:17, YOLITZ, JASON 19:22,
          DRAPER, JOHN 19:25, HAMMER, DANIEL 20:41
  9. Fort Defiance       
           33   41   53   62   66            =   255
          AREY, BRANDON 18:24, METCALFE, WILLIAM 18:37, KESECKER, KILEY 19:04, WEEKS, MICHAEL 19:24,
          TUCKER, SAM 19:34
 10. Tabb                
           35   36   51   54   93 (105)      =   269
          DALY, JONATHAN 18:30, MULHERIN, WILLIAM 18:30, CHRISTOL, ANDREW 19:01, PLUMB, ALEX 19:06,
          TAWNY, NICHOLAS 21:02, WILLIAMS, ANDREW 21:48
 11. Walter Johnson      
           12   52   63   65   78  (83) (88) =   270
          SCHNEIDER, JARED 17:34, MCNEIL, ROB 19:02, FUSI, MICHAEL 19:25, EPSTEIN, NATHANIEL 19:26,
          BIESECKER, KYLE 20:29, FELDMAN, MICHAEL 20:38, VANDERCREEK, PETER 20:50
 12. Atlee               
           15   18   46   81  111            =   271
          PITTMAN, TYLER 17:50, GANEY, ZACH 17:59, MATZGANIS, ZACH 18:51, KIRK, WILL 20:34,
          BAKER, SEAN 22:38
 13. F.W. Cox            
           11   68   72   77   80 (118)      =   308
          LAPKE, JOHN 17:27, BROWNING, JASON 19:39, PRICE, BILLY 19:50, BRUNNICK, THOMAS 20:25,
          DUTZER, MICHAEL 20:34, YATES, CHIP 23:27
 14. James W. Robinon    
            6   56   79   90  102            =   333
          MCHALE, DAN 17:11, GACKSTETTER, JOHN 19:09, CURRY, JOSEPH 20:33, MACIVER, BRICE 20:55,
          COLLINS, DOMINIC 21:38
 15. St. Christopher's   
           34   37   76   97  100 (101)(104) =   344
          TAYLOR, CLAY 18:25, SMYTH, JAMES 18:33, HANNEMAN, PETER 20:24, HOFFMAN, BRIAN 21:22,
          IRBY, WILLIAM 21:36, MARCUS, TRIPP 21:37, COYLE, BILLY 21:47
 16. Bethesada Chevy Chas
           21   70   85   99  114            =   389
          TOUSLEY, MICHAEL 18:13, DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL 19:44, BRADY, MATTHEW 20:43, CORRIGAN, BRENDAN 21:34,
          JACOBSON, ZACH 23:00
 17. T.C. Williams       
           49   69   96   98  112 (115)(126) =   424
          KERWIN, MATT 19:00, BEIRO, CHRISTOPHER 19:43, DAVIS, ANDERS 21:21, KNOERSCHILD, JUSTIN 21:33,
          SINCLAIR, ANDREW 22:43, FITZGERALD, GABE 23:01, NEILSON, TIM 24:52
 18. York                
           73   86   91  120  122            =   492
          PLUMLEY, CHARLES 19:54, KINCAID, TRAVIS 20:45, SAUR, GEOFF 20:57, SANDERS, ROBERT 23:38,
          NELSON, CHANDLER 23:44
 19. Norfolk Academy     
           75  106  107  110  119 (125)(127) =   517
          GRAY, DERWIN 20:12, CIMMINO, CHRISTIAN 21:49, MANNING, WILL 21:52, ROSE, ADAM 22:13,
          PARTINGTON, JORDAN 23:30, BARRETT, DAVID 24:13, MCPHEE, RYAN 24:54
 20. Fork Union Military 
           82   87  116  121  128            =   534
          KEARNEY, JARRETT 20:37, DONALDSON, ALEX 20:48, STANCIK, BENJAMIN 23:11, BATES, COLIN 23:42,
          VARNER, JUSTIN 26:18
 21. St. Andrews Episcopa
          103  109  113  117  123 (124)      =   565
          BRIDGEMAN, DAVID 21:43, GALICIA, PABLO 21:59, THAYER, DYLAN 23:00, WYATT, KEVIN 23:20,
          GRAY, COLIN 23:46, STEMERMAN, TAYLOR 23:52

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY BOYS JV-1 RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 KEARNEY, EVAN          Douglas Freeman      16:09 
    2 HIZER, DEREK           Fort Defiance        16:20 
    3 SHUERMAN, STEVE        James W. Robinon     16:35 
    4 GRAY, CHRIS            Brentsville          16:42 
    5 HUGHES, CALEB          Christiansburg       16:46 
    6 NOVAK, ALEX            James W. Robinon     16:46 
    7 WAMPLER, JOHN          Fort Defiance        16:46 
    8 FIELDS-JOHNSON, JOE    Douglas Freeman      16:47 
    9 HILES, DAN             James W. Robinon     16:49 
   10 DOMEDION, WILLIAM      Chantilly            16:50 
   11 HANKINS, KEITH         Gonzaga              16:53 
   12 BARTOSZEK, CLAY        Douglas Freeman      16:54 
   13 MITCHELL, PAT          Brentsville          16:56 
   14 OWENS, ADAM            Fort Defiance        16:59 
   15 NELSON, ANDREW         James W. Robinon     17:00 
   16 GOGGINS, TREY          Collegiate           17:00 
   17 MARCENELLE, MACK       Christiansburg       17:02 
   18 WALTERS, CHRIS         Annandale            17:05 
   19 ABERNATHY, MATHIEU     Georgetown Prep      17:06 
   20 BOWMAN, ALEX           Hermitage            17:09 
   21 CREWS, SCOTT           Rockbridge           17:09 
   22 SHEETS, ALEX           Fort Defiance        17:11 
   23 HOULE, JUSTIN          James W. Robinon     17:14 
   24 MONEYMAKER, JAMES      Rockbridge           17:15 
   25 BRUNNICK, PATRICK      F.W. Cox             17:16 
   26 MELSON, RYAN           Collegiate           17:19 
   27 DUNNUM, MATT           James W. Robinon     17:21 
   28 SCANLON, JACOB         Douglas Freeman      17:21 
   29 FAIR, TYLER            Fort Defiance        17:22 
   30 GUNTLE, ZACH           Georgetown Prep      17:27 
   31 THEROUX, JP            Georgetown Prep      17:30 
   32 CREEGER, MATTHEW       James River          17:32 
   33 MORRISON, WILL         Georgetown Prep      17:32 
   34 ZOKAITES, BOBBY        Christiansburg       17:34 
   35 ALDERMAN, MATT         Christiansburg       17:34 
   36 MILLER, ERIK           Christiansburg       17:35 
   37 LEHMAN, HARRY          F.W. Cox             17:39 
   38 KOLAR, JOE             Gonzaga              17:40 
   39 KESECKER, SCOTT        Fort Defiance        17:43 
   40 EPPERLY, MATT          Christiansburg       17:44 
   41 TAURA, KYLE            Chantilly            17:44 
   42 FRIEDMAN, TEDDY        Gonzaga              17:46 
   43 ALLEY, JOHN            Douglas Freeman      17:46 
   44 HEADLEY, CARTER        Jamestown            17:48 
   45 TULLY, DARREN          Chantilly            17:48 
   46 AGENBROAD, TIM         Fork Union Military  17:49 
   47 HANCOCK, BEN           James River          17:52 
   48 BROERMANN, NICK        F.W. Cox             17:53 
   49 DESEATI, BRYAN         James W. Robinon     17:53 
   50 PIAZZA, MARTY          Georgetown Prep      17:54 
   51 SEMINATORE, MIKE       Georgetown Prep      17:54 
   52 MASSIE, STEVE          Jefferson Forest     17:56 
   53 MCCANN, PAT            Gonzaga              17:58 
   54 SEITH, STEPHEN         Fort Defiance        17:59 
   55 RAYBURN, SCOTT         James W. Robinon     17:59 
   56 WELLS, TUCKER          Annandale            18:01 
   57 DEMARCO, BOBBY         Gonzaga              18:02 
   58 HOWLETT, NATHAN        Chantilly            18:04 
   59 THOMPSON, CHRISTIAN    Gonzaga              18:05 
   60 STOLLE, KENNY          F.W. Cox             18:05 
   61 HUBBARD, MARK          Chantilly            18:06 
   62 ROMANO, NICHOLAS       Chantilly            18:06 
   63 HOWARD, ALEX           Douglas Freeman      18:07 
   64 DEKEYSER, DAVID        Gonzaga              18:10 
   65 PRICE, BEN             F.W. Cox             18:10 
   66 SALMONS, NEIL          Chantilly            18:13 
   67 AKERS, PEYTON          Jamestown            18:13 
   68 ATKINS, JARED          Hermitage            18:14 
   69 CRUICKSHANKS, ANDY     Douglas Freeman      18:14 
   70 CHAVIS, IAN            Collegiate           18:16 
   71 LOKENSGARD, ERIC       Douglas Freeman      18:17 
   72 SEXTON, MICHAEL        Rockbridge County    18:18 
   73 ROBERTSON, DOUG        Gonzaga              18:18 
   74 COOPER, BRETT          Georgetown Prep      18:18 
   75 SWALE, ADAM            Grafton              18:19 
   76 COLEMAN, STEPHEN       Damascus             18:19 
   77 BERNET, LUCAS          Chantilly            18:20 
   78 EMIG, KYLE             James W. Robinon     18:21 
   79 ANDERSON, CARL         Albemarle            18:22 
   80 CAVEDO, ROB            Collegiate           18:23 
   81 MCCARTHY, JOE          Gonzaga              18:25 
   82 CLAUSS, BOBBY          Jefferson Forest     18:28 
   83 JANJIC, STEFAN         Rockbridge           18:28 
   84 HERNDON, DENNIS        Grafton              18:29 
   85 ZAUN, KEN              Hayfield             18:30 
   86 WATERS, JAMES          Hermitage            18:30 
   87 WASHINGTON, NORMAN     Gonzaga              18:31 
   88 COLLINS, BRENDAN       James W. Robinon     18:33 
   89 O'BRIAN, PAT           Gonzaga              18:34 
   90 BAILEY, JOSH           Albemarle            18:35 
   91 HORSEY, MIKE           Georgetown Prep      18:36 
   92 KAURICH, BEN           Jamestown            18:39 
   93 DONELSON, SCOTT        Douglas Freeman      18:40 
   94 PLUNKETT, BEN          Hermitage            18:42 
   95 GRAY, PHILLIP          F.W. Cox             18:43 
   96 PASCAL, CHRIS          Gonzaga              18:43 
   97 TURNER, ANDY           Damascus             18:44 
   98 CALISE, ANTHONY        Fort Defiance        18:45 
   99 GLASS, GRAHAM          Collegiate           18:46 
  100 O'MALLEY, K.C.         Chantilly            18:46 
  101 SHEHAN, BEN            Rockbridge           18:47 
  102 MCQUIDOY, SCOTT        Atlee                18:49 
  103 LEVIN, JACOB           Bethesada Chevy Chas 18:53 
  104 ALBINSON, JAMIE        Bethesada Chevy Chas 18:53 
  105 FITZGERALD, JOSH       Jefferson Forest     18:54 
  106 FOSTER, KYLE           F.W. Cox             18:54 
  107 MABRY, PHILIP          Collegiate           18:57 
  108 PAVIA, ANTHONY         Jefferson Forest     18:59 
  109 FLORES, RAUL           Grafton              18:59 
  110 SISCO, SHANE           F.W. Cox             19:00 
  111 CONNER, STEVEN         Chantilly            19:01 
  112 BOLLINGER, KYLE        Chantilly            19:08 
  113 SAAD, SAMIR            Damascus             19:08 
  114 MONAGHAN, COREY        Hayfield             19:09 
  115 YELICH, TOM            Lafayette            19:12 
  116 TERRY, WALKER          Collegiate           19:14 
  117 CLARK, MIKE            Grafton              19:16 
  118 PEASE, HUNTER          Lafayette            19:17 
  119 EVANS, SEAN            Grafton              19:19 
  120 ANDERSEN, LEE          Fort Defiance        19:20 
  121 EVANS, GORDON          Rockbridge           19:20 
  122 BOULDIN, CHRIS         Hermitage            19:20 
  123 STETTINIUS, WILL       Collegiate           19:21 
  124 BURRIS, ADAM           Lafayette            19:21 
  125 LANDCASTER, PAUL       Lafayette            19:22 
  126 ROBERTS, DERICK        Bethesada Chevy Chas 19:22 
  127 HARVEY, JOHN           Atlee                19:22 
  128 OBENHAUS, JOSH         Christiansburg       19:23 
  129 HIGGINS, PATRICK       Douglas Freeman      19:24 
  130 CAVORT, CORBIN         F.W. Cox             19:25 
  131 STUBBS, CHRIS          Christiansburg       19:26 
  132 THOMPSON, ANDREW       Lafayette            19:29 
  133 MEYER, JAY             Hayfield             19:29 
  134 JONES, PETER           Collegiate           19:30 
  135 KRUSE, JOE             Annandale            19:31 
  136 COGOSSI, MATT          Jamestown            19:32 
  137 DEIS, JOHN             Jefferson Forest     19:34 
  138 SILANO, ALEX           Annandale            19:40 
  139 STAFFORD, CHRIS        Christiansburg       19:40 
  140 HARBIN, JOHN           Lafayette            19:41 
  141 KEROACK, CHRIS         Jamestown            19:42 
  142 COURTNEY, JORY         Damascus             19:42 
  143 FEINSTEIN, DAVID       Bethesada Chevy Chas 19:43 
  144 JACOBS, HUGH           Jefferson Forest     19:44 
  145 SCHMEIG, MICHAEL       Rockbridge           19:44 
  146 ATHEARN, MITCH         Jefferson Forest     19:46 
  147 MARINKOVIC, BAGI       Jefferson Forest     19:46 
  148 HIGGINS, PAT           Rockbridge           19:47 
  149 TRANDT, TYLER          James River          19:48 
  150 COX, DAVID             Atlee                19:51 
  151 MEYER, TYLER           Fork Union Military  19:54 
  152 HANGEN, JESSE          Chantilly            19:57 
  153 TROPP, PHILIP          Annandale            19:57 
  154 BROWN, JARED           Bethel               19:58 
  155 CARNEY, MARIO          Bethel               19:58 
  156 GOETZ, MATT            Jefferson Forest     19:59 
  157 REESE, MICHAEL         Hermitage            20:00 
  158 ROMAIN, GARI           Grafton              20:01 
  159 JAFFEE, KYLE           Cape Henry Collegiat 20:03 
  160 SCHNARRS, J.J.         Chantilly            20:04 
  161 CASSIDY, ANDREW        Grafton              20:05 
  162 MCANANEY, PATRICK      Bethesada Chevy Chas 20:06 
  163 GRIZZLE, MATT          Jamestown            20:09 
  164 QUINN, MATTHEW         Fork Union Military  20:13 
  165 KROLL, AARON           Christiansburg       20:15 
  166 BRADLEY, BROOKS        Cape Henry Collegiat 20:15 
  167 JANOSKA, PETER         Jefferson Forest     20:15 
  168 KATINAS, GEORGE        Gonzaga              20:16 
  169 MURRAY, TIM            Lafayette            20:20 
  170 PORTER, JOHN           Fork Union Military  20:22 
  171 KECK, BRANDON          F.W. Cox             20:22 
  172 BROWN, JOSHUA          James River          20:33 
  173 NOLAN, THOMAS          Chantilly            20:36 
  174 MCLENDON, WILLIAM      Fork Union Military  20:37 
  175 JOBE, BRISON           Fork Union Military  20:40 
  176 WIEST, MATT            Annandale            20:41 
  177 KOTB, AMROV            Atlee                20:46 
  178 HOANG, ANH             Annandale            20:51 
  179 ADAMS, KYLE            Hayfield             20:52 
  180 GORMAN, PAUL           Jefferson Forest     20:56 
  181 GOLDIN, RAZ            Walter Johnson       21:00 
  182 CARTY, JASON           Hermitage            21:01 
  183 ISLAM, RAIHAN          F.W. Cox             21:02 
  184 MCENROE, CHAD          Cape Henry Collegiat 21:02 
  185 KEATING, TAYLOR        Cape Henry Collegiat 21:03 
  186 BOOKMAN, ADAM          Bethesada Chevy Chas 21:06 
  187 KING, ZACH             Fort Defiance        21:08 
  188 TIETZ, MICHAEL         Hayfield             21:09 
  189 DUFFY, SEAN            F.W. Cox             21:09 
  190 GILBERT, DANIEL        Rockbridge County    21:12 
  191 HINDMAN, BEN           Lafayette            21:14 
  192 PERRY, CHRIS           Cape Henry Collegiat 21:15 
  193 SCHLOSSBERG, WILLIAM   Bethesada Chevy Chas 21:16 
  194 SELZ, MATT             James W. Robinon     21:17 
  195 GRIGGS, ALAN           Chantilly            21:19 
  196 NEEDRE, SKY            Lafayette            21:19 
  197 SHREWSBERRY, CHRIS     Damascus             21:20 
  198 HUNT, ZACH             Jamestown            21:22 
  199 O'BRIEN-APPLEGATE, JOS James River          21:23 
  200 KUHLAND, JEFF          Jefferson Forest     21:23 
  201 DUNN, JOSEPH           Christiansburg       21:24 
  202 BOUGHAN, PAT           Damascus             21:31 
  203 PATEL, ANKOOR          Hampton Roads Academ 21:35 
  204 HYMAN, JEREMY          Hampton Roads Academ 21:39 
  205 ALLEN, PATRICK         Atlee                21:39 
  206 RIDLEY, EMERSON        Hampton Roads Academ 21:44 
  207 WEAVER, ALEX           Hampton Roads Academ 21:48 
  208 DAVIS, BRAD            Lafayette            21:49 
  209 MARTIN, DANE           James River          21:52 
  210 SCHNEIDER, RONNIE      Hermitage            22:00 
  211 BECKWITH, ED           Hermitage            22:07 
  212 LAMBERT, JAKE          Christiansburg       22:13 
  213 VANDERWGHE, MICHAEL    James River          22:17 
  214 DRYDEN, DOUGLAS        Jamestown            22:18 
  215 HOSTUTLER, BRIAN       Jefferson Forest     22:19 
  216 PALCHICK, ZACH         Bethesada Chevy Chas 22:20 
  217 LANGSTON, DANIEL       Hermitage            22:24 
  218 JOSEPH, DAN            Hampton Roads Academ 22:28 
  219 BERLIN, MICHAEL        Bethesada Chevy Chas 22:49 
  220 CLUKA, JOHN            Hermitage            22:49 
  221 MELENDEZ, KYLE         Christiansburg       22:53 
  222 BYERLY, CHRIS          James W. Robinon     22:58 
  223 CAPETTA, CHRIS         Damascus             23:12 
  224 ALLEN, GRAHAM          Hampton Roads Academ 23:34 
  225 GOTTFRIED, JONATHAN    Bethesada Chevy Chas 23:41 
  226 ORENDORZ, PATRICK      Bethesada Chevy Chas 23:47 
  227 GUD, VICTOR            Fork Union Military  23:59 
  228 TUCKER, DREW           Jefferson Forest     24:05 
  229 ANDREWS, JOSH          Hermitage            24:11 
  230 RICHMAN, THOMAS        Bethesada Chevy Chas 24:14 
  231 MOSQUEIRA-ANAYA, SAMUE Bethesada Chevy Chas 24:31 
  232 REICHELT, CHRIS        Lafayette            24:35 
  233 BLANKENSHIP, AUSTIN    Fork Union Military  25:02 
  234 OPPENHEIM, ADAM        Hampton Roads Academ 25:17 
  235 ABRUZZESE, VINCE       Hampton Roads Academ 25:42 

BOYS JV-1 RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. James W. Robinon    
            3    5    8   13   21  (25) (47) =    50
          SHUERMAN, STEVE , NOVAK, ALEX , HILES, DAN , NELSON, ANDREW ,
          HOULE, JUSTIN , DUNNUM, MATT , DESEATI, BRYAN 
  2. Fort Defiance       
            2    6   12   20   27  (37) (52) =    67
          HIZER, DEREK , WAMPLER, JOHN , OWENS, ADAM , SHEETS, ALEX ,
          FAIR, TYLER , KESECKER, SCOTT , SEITH, STEPHEN 
  3. Douglas Freeman     
            1    7   11   26   41  (60) (66) =    86
          KEARNEY, EVAN , FIELDS-JOHNSON, JOE , BARTOSZEK, CLAY , SCANLON, 			JACOB, ALLEY, JOHN , HOWARD, ALEX 

, CRUICKSHANKS, ANDY 
  4. Christiansburg      
            4   15   32   33   34  (38)(104) =   118
          HUGHES, CALEB , MARCENELLE, MACK , ZOKAITES, BOBBY , ALDERMAN, MATT , MILLER, ERIK , EPPERLY, MATT , OBENHAUS, JOSH 
  5. Georgetown Prep     
           17   28   29   31   48  (49) (68) =   153
          ABERNATHY, MATHIEU , GUNTLE, ZACH , THEROUX, JP , MORRISON, WILL ,
          PIAZZA, MARTY , SEMINATORE, MIKE , COOPER, BRETT 
  6. Gonzaga             
           10   36   40   51   54  (56) (61) =   191
          HANKINS, KEITH , KOLAR, JOE , FRIEDMAN, TEDDY , MCCANN, PAT ,
          DEMARCO, BOBBY , THOMPSON, CHRISTIAN , DEKEYSER, DAVID 
  7. Chantilly           
            9   39   43   55   58  (59) (63) =   204
          DOMEDION, WILLIAM , TAURA, KYLE , TULLY, DARREN , HOWLETT, NATHAN ,HUBBARD, MARK , ROMANO, NICHOLAS , SALMONS, NEIL 
  8. F.W. Cox            
           23   35   46   57   62  (79) (87) =   223
          BRUNNICK, PATRICK , LEHMAN, HARRY , BROERMANN, NICK , STOLLE, KENNY , PRICE, BEN , GRAY, PHILLIP , FOSTER, KYLE 
  9. Collegiate          
           14   24   67   71   81  (88) (94) =   257
          GOGGINS, TREY , MELSON, RYAN , CHAVIS, IAN , CAVEDO, ROB ,
          GLASS, GRAHAM  0:01, MABRY, PHILIP , TERRY, WALKER 
 10. Rockbridge          
           19   22   73   82   98 (116)(118) =   294
          CREWS, SCOTT , MONEYMAKER, JAMES , JANJIC, STEFAN , SHEHAN, BEN ,
          EVANS, GORDON , SCHMEIG, MICHAEL , HIGGINS, PAT 
 11. Hermitage           
           18   65   76   78   99 (123)(140) =   336
          BOWMAN, ALEX , ATKINS, JARED , WATERS, JAMES , PLUNKETT, BEN ,
          BOULDIN, CHRIS , REESE, MICHAEL , CARTY, JASON 
 12. Jamestown           
           42   64   77  108  112 (128)(148) =   403
          HEADLEY, CARTER , AKERS, PEYTON , KAURICH, BEN , COGOSSI, MATT ,
          KEROACK, CHRIS , GRIZZLE, MATT , HUNT, ZACH 
 13. Jefferson Forest    
           50   72   86   89  109 (115)(117) =   406
          MASSIE, STEVE , CLAUSS, BOBBY , FITZGERALD, JOSH , PAVIA, ANTHONY,
          DEIS, JOHN , JACOBS, HUGH , ATHEARN, MITCH 
 14. Annandale           
           16   53  107  110  122 (136)(138) =   408
          WALTERS, CHRIS , WELLS, TUCKER , KRUSE, JOE , SILANO, ALEX ,
          TROPP, PHILIP , WIEST, MATT , HOANG, ANH 
 15. Grafton             
           69   74   90   95   97 (124)(126) =   425
          SWALE, ADAM , HERNDON, DENNIS , FLORES, RAUL , CLARK, MIKE ,
          EVANS, SEAN , ROMAIN, GARI , CASSIDY, ANDREW 
 16. James River         
           30   45  119  133  149 (156)(157) =   476
          CREEGER, MATTHEW , HANCOCK, BEN , TRANDT, TYLER , BROWN, JOSHUA ,
          O'BRIEN-APPLEGATE, JOS , MARTIN, DANE , VANDERWGHE, MICHAEL 
 17. Lafayette           
           93   96  100  101  105 (111)(131) =   495
          YELICH, TOM , PEASE, HUNTER , BURRIS, ADAM , LANDCASTER, PAUL ,
          THOMPSON, ANDREW , HARBIN, JOHN , MURRAY, TIM 
 18. Damascus            
           70   80   91  113  147 (150)(159) =   501
          COLEMAN, STEPHEN , TURNER, ANDY , SAAD, SAMIR , COURTNEY, JORY ,
          SHREWSBERRY, CHRIS , BOUGHAN, PAT , CAPETTA, CHRIS 
 19. Bethesada Chevy Chas
           84   85  102  114  127 (143)(146) =   512
          LEVIN, JACOB , ALBINSON, JAMIE , ROBERTS, DERICK , FEINSTEIN, DAVID ,   MCANANEY, PATRICK , BOOKMAN, ADAM , SCHLOSSBERG, 

WILLIAM 
 20. Hayfield            
           75   92  106  139  144            =   556
          ZAUN, KEN , MONAGHAN, COREY , MEYER, JAY , ADAMS, KYLE ,
          TIETZ, MICHAEL 
 21. Fork Union Military 
           44  121  129  132  134 (135)(161) =   560
          AGENBROAD, TIM , MEYER, TYLER , QUINN, MATTHEW , PORTER, JOHN ,
          MCLENDON, WILLIAM , JOBE, BRISON , GUD, VICTOR 
 22. Atlee               
           83  103  120  137  153            =   596
          MCQUIDOY, SCOTT , HARVEY, JOHN , COX, DAVID , KOTB, AMROV ,
          ALLEN, PATRICK 
 23. Cape Henry Collegiat
          125  130  141  142  145            =   683
          JAFFEE, KYLE , BRADLEY, BROOKS , MCENROE, CHAD , KEATING, TAYLOR ,
          PERRY, CHRIS 
 24. Hampton Roads Academ
          151  152  154  155  158 (160)(162) =   770
          PATEL, ANKOOR , HYMAN, JEREMY , RIDLEY, EMERSON , WEAVER, ALEX ,
          JOSEPH, DAN , ALLEN, GRAHAM , OPPENHEIM, ADAM 

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY: BOYS JV-2 RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 GOLD, PATRICK          Midlothian           16:36 
    2 FRYE, BRANDON          Midlothian           16:41 
    3 ALEXANDER, JAMES       Pearl River          16:42 
    4 MATTHEUS, ANDY         Midlothian           16:48 
    5 BAER, MATT             W.T. Woodson         16:49 
    6 O'LAUGHLIN, SEAN       Midlothian           16:50 
    7 MATTHEWS, KENNETH      Tabb                 16:51 
    8 SASSER, ANDREW         River Hill           16:52 
    9 LIPPER, ADAM           Maggie L. Walker     16:55 
   10 DALY, SETH             Midlothian           17:02 
   11 FARRELL, JOE           Pearl River          17:04 
   12 ELLIS, ZACK            W.T. Woodson         17:04 
   13 PERRY, ADAM            Walter Johnson       17:05 
   14 BRADY, COLIN           W.T. Woodson         17:06 
   15 ADAMS, DAN             River Hill           17:08 
   16 CHARSAGUA, CHRISTIAN   Tabb                 17:08 
   17 JOHNSTON, SAM          W.T. Woodson         17:09 
   18 LIVESAY, NEIL          W.T. Woodson         17:09 
   19 KNIGHT, BEN            Spotswood            17:11 
   20 MCCOY, KEVIN           River Hill           17:12 
   21 ENNIST, NATE           Walter Johnson       17:12 
   22 FRANCIS, SEAN          Pearl River          17:14 
   23 WIDMAIER, KEN          Sherwood             17:16 
   24 MCCARTHY, STEPHEN      River Hill           17:16 
   25 MCCALL, JOHN           South Brunswick      17:17 
   26 RISENDAL, ERIK         Midlothian           17:18 
   27 BANK, ANDREW           River Hill           17:20 
   28 HERBST, BRYAN          Pearl River          17:22 
   29 HUBER, LEIF            Middletown           17:22 
   30 MOLITERNO, MICHAEL     Maggie L. Walker     17:22 
   31 JUDGE, PATRICK         Sherwood             17:23 
   32 MCDERMITT, DREW        Sherwood             17:24 
   33 D'AMATO, BILLY         Midlothian           17:25 
   34 HAISLIP, SEAN          Tabb                 17:26 
   35 SIUTA, CHASE           Ocean Lakes          17:26 
   36 MAGINNIS, MATT         Middletown           17:27 
   37 COHEN, JORDAN          Winston Churchill    17:27 
   38 HOWARD, ANDREW         Sherwood             17:29 
   39 GERIEKE, DANIEL        W.T. Woodson         17:30 
   40 MCAULEY, JACK          W.T. Woodson         17:30 
   41 SCHUCKENMEYER, MAX     Menchville           17:31 
   42 MURDOCH, IAN           Ocean Lakes          17:32 
   43 ERICKSON, BEN          Midlothian           17:33 
   44 LARSON, RORY           Middletown           17:34 
   45 HAND, JOHN             River Hill           17:35 
   46 SHAH, RONAK            South Brunswick      17:35 
   47 GAESSER, BRANDON       Western Albemarle    17:36 
   48 THROWER, WILL          Maggie L. Walker     17:37 
   49 BORAWSKI, MATT         Pearl River          17:37 
   50 SOZZO, JOE             Pearl River          17:38 
   51 ISLIN, ALEX            W.T. Woodson         17:39 
   52 LUNDREGAN, JEFF        Middletown           17:39 
   53 HILLHOUSE, DAVID       Sherwood             17:40 
   54 CUEVA, VINNY           Pearl River          17:40 
   55 LAUER, RYAN            River Hill           17:40 
   56 DECKER, GREG           Walter Johnson       17:41 
   57 LINNANE, DANNY         Pearl River          17:41 
   58 CONLEY, MATT           Tabb                 17:41 
   59 REGAS, JORDAN          Tabb                 17:42 
   60 KOVACS, JOSEPH         Winston Churchill    17:43 
   61 MIDDEL, HARRIS         Winston Churchill    17:43 
   62 LEE, KENDALL           Midlothian           17:44 
   63 HELLMAN, GREG          Northview            17:48 
   64 KURMAN, MATT           Walter Johnson       17:48 
   65 KESSLER, MIKE          Pearl River          17:49 
   66 MULLENBACH, BEN        Northview            17:50 
   67 HOLMSEN, CARL          Pearl River          17:51 
   68 LAUTZENHEISER, DANIEL  Maggie L. Walker     17:51 
   69 KUNDULKMAN, VIBIN      Northview            17:52 
   70 UMBERGER, JUSTIN       Middletown           17:52 
   71 PARKER, SETH           Menchville           17:54 
   72 BARDAY, KABIR          Northview            17:55 
   73 BROWN, WILL            St. Christopher's    17:59 
   74 PHILLIPS, CHRIS        Western Branch       17:59 
   75 MEBANE, HARRISON       Maggie L. Walker     18:00 
   76 LAURIENTE, MIKE        Winston Churchill    18:01 
   77 WONG, JOSEPH           South Brunswick      18:03 
   78 CARPENTER, MARK        Tabb                 18:03 
   79 FOGLE, BOBBY           Middletown           18:04 
   80 SPADY, BRANDON         Menchville           18:06 
   81 INNES,  COLIN          Thomas Dale          18:07 
   82 MELE, DAN              Sherwood             18:08 
   83 GAVER, KEVIN           Middletown           18:09 
   84 THORNTON, STEVEN       River Hill           18:13 
   85 STERN, JULIAN          Walter Johnson       18:14 
   86 RUCH, DANIEL           Midlothian           18:14 
   87 SHAPIRO, AARON         Sherwood             18:15 
   88 FINDLAY, SEAN          Tabb                 18:16 
   89 CHESNEY, DAVID         Middletown           18:17 
   90 GRAHN, BRIAN           River Hill           18:18 
   91 KELLEY, RUSTY          Lee-Davis            18:19 
   92 BOLAND, STEVEN         Pearl River          18:19 
   93 VANLEEN, ALEX          Sherwood             18:20 
   94 MADDOY, MATT           Middletown           18:20 
   95 LINTHICUN, WILL        Northview            18:21 
   96 DEWITT, CHRIS          Middletown           18:23 
   97 GRIFFIN, AUSTIN        Nelson County        18:23 
   98 KROEKER, JOHN          River Hill           18:24 
   99 SCHAFFER, SETH         River Hill           18:25 
  100 MCMILLEN, JOSH         Osbourn Park         18:26 
  101 MELNICK, YEGOR         Walter Johnson       18:29 
  102 ZIMMERMAN, PHILLIP     T.C. Williams        18:31 
  103 JONES, DEREK           Middletown           18:31 
  104 ERDLE, NICHOLAS        St. Christopher's    18:32 
  105 IACANGELO, SETH        Sherwood             18:33 
  106 DENT, JOE              Middletown           18:35 
  107 TRIMARCHI, MICHAEL     T.C. Williams        18:35 
  108 COTHRAN, KEVIN         Maggie L. Walker     18:36 
  109 KOWALSKI, JASON        Ocean Lakes          18:37 
  110 FOLLIN, BRENT          Middletown           18:37 
  111 PLUE, MIKE             Middletown           18:38 
  112 MCMUNN, CHRIS          Middletown           18:38 
  113 MERTZ, MICHAEL         Walter Johnson       18:40 
  114 DRAPER, REID           River Hill           18:42 
  115 LU, BOBBY              Winston Churchill    18:46 
  116 HOWLETT, ERIC          Maggie L. Walker     18:47 
  117 CAHN, GABE             River Hill           18:47 
  118 RUBINSTEIN, MAX        Warwick              18:48 
  119 CRAIG, JOHATHAN        Louisa               18:49 
  120 ALVAREZ, ADAM          Menchville           18:50 
  121 KRAJEWSKI, CHRIS       South Brunswick      18:52 
  122 BECRAFT, MATT          River Hill           18:52 
  123 FRANK, KEVIN           Middletown           18:55 
  124 PLAMSEY, DAN           Sherwood             18:55 
  125 POMPEI, ANDREW         New Kent             18:56 
  126 LYNCH, PAT             South Brunswick      18:58 
  127 SCOTT, CHRIS           River Hill           18:58 
  128 WALKE, JASON           Maggie L. Walker     18:59 
  129 BOWMAN, MICHAEL        T.C. Williams        19:00 
  130 DOUGLAS, TIMOTHY       New Kent             19:01 
  131 FOLLO, ERIC            Thomas Dale          19:02 
  132 RAO, GAURAV            Pearl River          19:06 
  133 HARLOW, HUNTER         Nelson County        19:08 
  134 THOMAS, KENON          New Kent             19:08 
  135 TOPP, JEREMY           York                 19:08 
  136 SCHLEPP, MIKE          Middletown           19:09 
  137 CODY, MATTHEW          Menchville           19:10 
  138 HAWKLAND, MATT         River Hill           19:11 
  139 ROTOLO, PATRICK        River Hill           19:12 
  140 SHI, TOM               Northview            19:13 
  141 WEICK, COLIN           Walter Johnson       19:13 
  142 JEE, NOEL              River Hill           19:16 
  143 ZENTZ, TYLER           Sherwood             19:18 
  144 ADAMS, J.Q.            Middletown           19:22 
  145 MACKEY, JAKE           Middletown           19:22 
  146 MONGEON, MIKE          Middletown           19:24 
  147 MACCAULEY, STEPHEN     Louisa               19:26 
  148 MORAN, GREG            Pearl River          19:26 
  149 BENJAMIN, MIKE         Middletown           19:28 
  150 GIBBONS, BARRY         Middletown           19:31 
  151 FARMER, DAVID          Osbourn Park         19:36 
  152 HEIDENTHAL, ERIK       Osbourn Park         19:36 
  153 HAYES, PAT             Middletown           19:37 
  154 NORDHEILM, DEAN        Northview            19:37 
  155 BOLTON, THOMAS         Seneca Valley        19:38 
  156 ANDERSON, DEREK        Tabb                 19:41 
  157 DALEY, DANIEL          Ocean Lakes          19:43 
  158 MARTINI, MARIO         St. Andrews Episcopa 19:44 
  159 CHO, BEN               Sherwood             19:45 
  160 GRIMS, BEN             Middletown           19:47 
  161 ESCALIER, JORGE        T.C. Williams        19:49 
  162 BUTLER, MATT           Osbourn Park         19:49 
  163 JOHNSON, KYLE          Tabb                 19:52 
  164 SCHMIDT, BILL          St. Christopher's    19:53 
  165 MORENO, ANDREW         Pearl River          19:53 
  166 DUSTIN, JESSE          Middletown           19:54 
  167 MALONEY, SEAN          Pearl River          19:54 
  168 WATSON, JEREMY         Louisa               19:55 
  169 YEH, DAMON             Walter Johnson       19:56 
  170 MAGEE, BRET            Menchville           19:56 
  171 BRUCE, DANIEL          New Kent             19:56 
  172 SHELDON, BAILEY        Thomas Dale          19:59 
  173 SMITH, ANDREW          New Kent             20:00 
  174 BERNARD, RICK          Thomas Dale          20:00 
  175 STIEOFF, ANDRE         Northview            20:00 
  176 WALLACE, SCOTT         Norfolk Academy      20:01 
  177 WESTERDUIN, ERIC       Cornwall             20:05 
  178 SERDENSKY, EVAN        Middletown           20:06 
  179 YASSMAN, ANTHONY       Walter Johnson       20:07 
  180 PLUMB, DANIEL          Tabb                 20:07 
  181 STOUGH, BRYANT         Ocean Lakes          20:09 
  182 PROPHET, ADRIEN        T.C. Williams        20:11 
  183 EARMAN, CHRIS          Princess Anne        20:14 
  184 COMTON, RYAN           Louisa               20:18 
  185 KNIGHTEN, JEFF         Patrick Henry        20:19 
  186 GOODMAN, ANDREW        Warwick              20:21 
  187 DAVIS, TOM             St. Andrews Episcopa 20:23 
  188 MARSHALL, CAMERON      Menchville           20:23 
  189 CUTRIGHT, DANIEL       Louisa               20:24 
  190 JONES, ROBERT          Menchville           20:24 
  191 HARRIS, JIMMY          Middletown           20:25 
  192 GORE, AUSTIN           Menchville           20:25 
  193 KAPLAN, STEVE          Northview            20:27 
  194 LEASURE, JESSE         Middletown           20:35 
  195 GUICE, ANDY            Northview            20:36 
  196 CASTELLANO, MIKE       Princess Anne        20:39 
  197 STEINHOUSE, KURT       Princess Anne        20:44 
  198 HENRY, KENT            St. Andrews Episcopa 20:47 
  199 FRIEDMAN, NATE         Patrick Henry        20:49 
  200 HART, PATRICK          York                 20:50 
  201 BAKER, ANDREW          T.C. Williams        20:52 
  202 MURPHY, MIKE           Pearl River          20:54 
  203 REDD, SAM              St. Christopher's    21:00 
  204 ZORZI, THOMAS          Middletown           21:00 
  205 BROWN, ROBERT          Warwick              21:02 
  206 TAYLOR, JOHN           St. Andrews Episcopa 21:02 
  207 MINOR, LAWRENCE        Louisa               21:03 
  208 MANRIQUE, BRYANT       Louisa               21:07 
  209 DONAHUE, KEVIN         St. Christopher's    21:08 
  210 WALSH, PAT             St. John's College   21:09 
  211 BORGER, MATT           St. John's College   21:10 
  212 LAMERE, SHAE           Midlothian           21:10 
  213 CHANG, JAKE            Norfolk Academy      21:11 
  214 TAYLOR, GIFFORD        Norfolk Academy      21:17 
  215 DEHNERT, CHRIS         Pearl River          21:19 
  216 TINARI, GP             Winston Churchill    21:19 
  217 HALL, JEFF             Osbourn Park         21:22 
  218 SHAH, ARJUN            Seneca Valley        21:27 
  219 HAGEMAN, CHRIS         Middletown           21:31 
  220 WONG, ADAM             Norfolk Academy      21:33 
  221 BROOKS, JAMES          Menchville           21:35 
  222 LICHTENBERGER, ETHAN   Middletown           21:38 
  223 YOUNG, NICK            Seneca Valley        21:41 
  224 ARBUCKEL, MICHAEL      T.C. Williams        21:41 
  225 STOUT, SETH            Lee-Davis            21:41 
  226 CRANE, ROBERT          Northview            21:42 
  227 ONTIVEROS, DAN         Seneca Valley        21:45 
  228 DIUNIZIO, BRIAN        Princess Anne        21:46 
  229 DISQUE, ERIC           Middletown           21:48 
  230 DYE, MCKINLEY          Louisa               21:49 
  231 O'DEA, RYAN            Pearl River          21:50 
  232 HOSSAIN, MOHAMMAD      T.C. Williams        21:50 
  233 SHELTON, GREG          Seneca Valley        21:51 
  234 WALDHOLZ, ANDREW       Norfolk Academy      22:01 
  235 POLAND, MATTHEW        Menchville           22:06 
  236 DEWITT, STERLING       Nelson County        22:07 
  237 JOHNSON, KEVIN         York                 22:17 
  238 PRATS, JOSE            Sherwood             22:17 
  239 LEATHERMAN, RYAN       Middletown           22:30 
  240 LOKEN, TRYGVE          Midlothian           22:33 
  241 ADAMO, TIM             Middletown           22:34 
  242 SAKHUJA, KUNAZ         St. Andrews Episcopa 22:35 
  243 JACKSON, DAVID         St. Andrews Episcopa 22:39 
  244 SANKENI, SANDEEP       Walter Johnson       22:44 
  245 ZISCOVICI, CHARLIE     Walter Johnson       22:45 
  246 YOUNG, SAM             Seneca Valley        22:45 
  247 MCGEE, PARKER          Northview            22:48 
  248 HALL, RACHEL           Midlothian           22:58 
  249 COLBERT, CASEY         Middletown           23:02 
  250 MAXHAM, ANDREW         Sherwood             23:12 
  251 LOWE, MATT             Middletown           23:13 
  252 ALDANA, JOSH           Middletown           23:19 
  253 CORCORAN, ALEX         Patrick Henry        23:29 
  254 MCKINNEY, CAMERON      Middletown           23:29 
  255 DRUMM, EAMON           Princess Anne        23:31 
  256 ELMORE, ANDREW         St. Christopher's    23:56 
  257 LERNER, MATT           Middletown           24:21 
  258 PLATT, TIM             St. Andrews Episcopa 25:01 
  259 GREENSPON, BEN         Sherwood             25:58 
  260 MARTIN, CHRIS          Seneca Valley        26:19 

BOYS JV-2 RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. Midlothian          
            1    2    4    6   10  (25) (32) =    23
          GOLD, PATRICK 16:36, FRYE, BRANDON 16:41, MATTHEUS, ANDY 16:48, O'LAUGHLIN, SEAN 16:50,
          DALY, SETH 17:02, RISENDAL, ERIK 17:18, D'AMATO, BILLY 17:25
  2. W.T. Woodson        
            5   12   14   17   18  (38) (39) =    66
          BAER, MATT 16:49, ELLIS, ZACK 17:04, BRADY, COLIN 17:06, JOHNSTON, SAM 17:09,
          LIVESAY, NEIL 17:09, GERIEKE, DANIEL 17:30, MCAULEY, JACK 17:30
  3. River Hill          
            8   15   19   23   26  (43) (51) =    91
          SASSER, ANDREW 16:52, ADAMS, DAN 17:08, MCCOY, KEVIN 17:12, MCCARTHY, STEPHEN 17:16,
          BANK, ANDREW 17:20, HAND, JOHN 17:35, LAUER, RYAN 17:40
  4. Pearl River         
            3   11   21   27   46  (47) (50) =   108
          ALEXANDER, JAMES 16:42, FARRELL, JOE 17:04, FRANCIS, SEAN 17:14, HERBST, BRYAN 17:22,
          BORAWSKI, MATT 17:37, SOZZO, JOE 17:38, CUEVA, VINNY 17:40
  5. Tabb                
            7   16   33   53   54  (69) (76) =   163
          MATTHEWS, KENNETH 16:51, CHARSAGUA, CHRISTIAN 17:08, HAISLIP, SEAN 17:26, CONLEY, MATT 17:41,
          REGAS, JORDAN 17:42, CARPENTER, MARK 18:03, FINDLAY, SEAN 18:16
  6. Sherwood            
           22   30   31   37   49  (72) (75) =   169
          WIDMAIER, KEN 17:16, JUDGE, PATRICK 17:23, MCDERMITT, DREW 17:24, HOWARD, ANDREW 17:29,
          HILLHOUSE, DAVID 17:40, MELE, DAN 18:08, SHAPIRO, AARON 18:15
  7. Maggie L. Walker    
            9   29   45   60   66  (83) (87) =   209
          LIPPER, ADAM 16:55, MOLITERNO, MICHAEL 17:22, THROWER, WILL 17:37, LAUTZENHEISER, DANIEL 17:51,
          MEBANE, HARRISON 18:00, COTHRAN, KEVIN 18:36, HOWLETT, ERIC 18:47
  8. Middletown          
           28   35   42   48   62  (70) (73) =   215
          HUBER, LEIF 17:22, MAGINNIS, MATT 17:27, LARSON, RORY 17:34, LUNDREGAN, JEFF 17:39,
          UMBERGER, JUSTIN 17:52, FOGLE, BOBBY 18:04, GAVER, KEVIN 18:09
  9. Walter Johnson      
           13   20   52   58   74  (79) (85) =   217
          PERRY, ADAM 17:05, ENNIST, NATE 17:12, DECKER, GREG 17:41, KURMAN, MATT 17:48,
          STERN, JULIAN 18:14, MELNICK, YEGOR 18:29, MERTZ, MICHAEL 18:40
 10. Winston Churchill   
           36   55   56   67   86 (131)      =   300
          COHEN, JORDAN 17:27, KOVACS, JOSEPH 17:43, MIDDEL, HARRIS 17:43, LAURIENTE, MIKE 18:01,
          LU, BOBBY 18:46, TINARI, GP 21:19
 11. South Brunswick     
           24   44   68   90   92            =   318
          MCCALL, JOHN 17:17, SHAH, RONAK 17:35, WONG, JOSEPH 18:03, KRAJEWSKI, CHRIS 18:52,
          LYNCH, PAT 18:58
 11. Northview           
           57   59   61   64   77  (97)(101) =   318
          HELLMAN, GREG 17:48, MULLENBACH, BEN 17:50, KUNDULKMAN, VIBIN 17:52, BARDAY, KABIR 17:55,
          LINTHICUN, WILL 18:21, SHI, TOM 19:13, NORDHEILM, DEAN 19:37
 13. Menchville          
           40   63   71   89   96 (109)(118) =   359
          SCHUCKENMEYER, MAX 17:31, PARKER, SETH 17:54, SPADY, BRANDON 18:06, ALVAREZ, ADAM 18:50,
          CODY, MATTHEW 19:10, MAGEE, BRET 19:56, MARSHALL, CAMERON 20:23
 14. Ocean Lakes         
           34   41   84  103  113            =   375
          SIUTA, CHASE 17:26, MURDOCH, IAN 17:32, KOWALSKI, JASON 18:37, DALEY, DANIEL 19:43,
          STOUGH, BRYANT 20:09
 15. T.C. Williams       
           80   82   93  105  114 (123)(136) =   474
          ZIMMERMAN, PHILLIP 18:31, TRIMARCHI, MICHAEL 18:35, BOWMAN, MICHAEL 19:00, ESCALIER, JORGE 19:49,
          PROPHET, ADRIEN 20:11, BAKER, ANDREW 20:52, ARBUCKEL, MICHAEL 21:41
 16. New Kent            
           91   94   95  110  111            =   501
          POMPEI, ANDREW 18:56, DOUGLAS, TIMOTHY 19:01, THOMAS, KENON 19:08, BRUCE, DANIEL 19:56,
          SMITH, ANDREW 20:00
 17. St. Christopher's   
           65   81  107  124  128 (145)      =   505
          BROWN, WILL 17:59, ERDLE, NICHOLAS 18:32, SCHMIDT, BILL 19:53, REDD, SAM 21:00,
          DONAHUE, KEVIN 21:08, ELMORE, ANDREW 23:56
 18. Osbourn Park        
           78   99  100  106  132            =   515
          MCMILLEN, JOSH 18:26, FARMER, DAVID 19:36, HEIDENTHAL, ERIK 19:36, BUTLER, MATT 19:49,
          HALL, JEFF 21:22
 19. Louisa              
           88   98  108  116  119 (126)(127) =   529
          CRAIG, JOHATHAN 18:49, MACCAULEY, STEPHEN 19:26, WATSON, JEREMY 19:55, COMTON, RYAN 20:18,
          CUTRIGHT, DANIEL 20:24, MINOR, LAWRENCE 21:03, MANRIQUE, BRYANT 21:07
 20. St. Andrews Episcopa
          104  117  122  125  141 (142)(146) =   609
          MARTINI, MARIO 19:44, DAVIS, TOM 20:23, HENRY, KENT 20:47, TAYLOR, JOHN 21:02,
          SAKHUJA, KUNAZ 22:35, JACKSON, DAVID 22:39, PLATT, TIM 25:01
 21. Princess Anne       
          115  120  121  138  144            =   638
          EARMAN, CHRIS 20:14, CASTELLANO, MIKE 20:39, STEINHOUSE, KURT 20:44, DIUNIZIO, BRIAN 21:46,
          DRUMM, EAMON 23:31
 22. Norfolk Academy     
          112  129  130  134  140            =   645
          WALLACE, SCOTT 20:01, CHANG, JAKE 21:11, TAYLOR, GIFFORD 21:17, WONG, ADAM 21:33,
          WALDHOLZ, ANDREW 22:01
 23. Seneca Valley       
          102  133  135  137  139 (143)(147) =   646
          BOLTON, THOMAS 19:38, SHAH, ARJUN 21:27, YOUNG, NICK 21:41, ONTIVEROS, DAN 21:45,
          SHELTON, GREG 21:51, YOUNG, SAM 22:45, MARTIN, CHRIS 26:19

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY GIRLS A RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 PATTERSON, AMANDA      Midlothian           16:41 
    2 HAGEN, KIRSTEN         Christiansburg       16:52 
    3 HARRISON, EMILY        Warren County        17:03 
    4 FANNING, JESSICA       Western Albemarle    17:08 
    5 DOSWELL, KATIE         St. Catherine's      17:23 
    6 DEWEY, MELISSA         Hayfield             17:27 
    7 SHERBAK, NATALIE       Kellam               17:32 
    8 FANNING, TASMIN        Western Albemarle    17:33 
    9 WARD, REBECCA          James River          17:35 
   10 TRAUDT, LINDSAY        James River          17:43 
   11 GRAY, JEN              Cumberland           17:47 
   12 BEARDMORE, MICHELLE    Warren County        17:47 
   13 PRILLAMAN, ERIN        Midlothian           17:49 
   14 BENDER, ERIN           John Handley         17:49 
   15 STEWART, BECKY         Brentsville          17:50 
   16 HART, KRISTIN          Herndon              17:51 
   17 FISHER, HEATHER        Herndon              17:54 
   18 BRITLAND, JOANNE       John Handley         17:58 
   19 FICKEL, SAMANTHA       Cumberland           18:01 
   20 VAUGHAN, RITCHIE       Maggie L. Walker     18:02 
   21 WAUFORD, EMILY         Maggie L. Walker     18:04 
   22 ERICKSON, JERSIE       Herndon              18:06 
   23 STAFFORD, SAM          Western Albemarle    18:09 
   24 STAFFORD, KELSEY       Western Albemarle    18:25 
   25 ZWART, KELLEY          Rockbridge County    18:29 
   26 FOSTER, ASPEN          F.W. Cox             18:32 
   27 SCHWEERS, CHELSIE      Hickory              18:37 
   28 MURDOCH, HEATHER       Ocean Lakes          18:38 
   29 WALLACE, LAURA         Douglas Freeman      18:39 
   30 GOVERN, ALLISON        Cumberland           18:39 
   31 HUBER, ABBY            Cumberland           18:40 
   32 MOORE, VICKI           James W. Robinson    18:42 
   33 OAKLEY, JESSICA        Midlothian           18:44 
   34 HOVLAND, JENNIFER      James W. Robinson    18:45 
   35 CASELLA, GINA          Western Albemarle    18:46 
   36 STRICKLER, KATIE       Douglas Freeman      18:47 
   37 LLOYD, KRISTIN         Ocean Lakes          18:47 
   38 LOKENSGARD, SONJA      Douglas Freeman      18:50 
   39 PAYNE, KELLY           Atlee                18:51 
   40 MARTIN, AUDREY         James W. Robinson    18:51 
   41 SISK, MELINDA          Collegiate           18:52 
   42 MURPHY, KEELY          Northern             18:54 
   43 COTE, ANNA             John Handley         18:59 
   44 OGDEN, KATIE           Northern             19:05 
   45 HAND, AUDREY           Kellam               19:05 
   46 WALLACE, TYLER         Douglas Freeman      19:06 
   47 BAKER, AMANDA          Midlothian           19:06 
   48 TREVINO, KRISTINA      Chantilly            19:07 
   49 FERNALD, STEPHANIE     Midlothian           19:10 
   50 KEALLY, KATIE          Ocean Lakes          19:12 
   51 JENNINGS, TRACY        Maggie L. Walker     19:12 
   52 WISE, LIDA             Rockbridge County    19:12 
   53 WEBEY, AMY             Hayfield             19:14 
   54 STORTON, MEREDITH      E.C. Glass           19:15 
   55 GREGORY, CARLEIGH      Herndon              19:16 
   56 ELLIS, SARAH           L.C. Bird            19:17 
   57 WEBB, CHELSEA          Kellam               19:19 
   58 PAYNE, KATE            Christiansburg       19:19 
   59 BALKISSOON, NEELA      Hayfield             19:20 
   60 GLORFIELD, ALICIA      Maggie L. Walker     19:20 
   61 LASTER, COURTNEY       Hayfield             19:20 
   62 WENDLE BERGER, GRETCHE Hayfield             19:21 
   63 THOMAS, NICI           Atlee                19:21 
   64 DO, LINH YEN           Quince Orchard       19:21 
   65 BICE, MICHELLE         E.C. Glass           19:23 
   66 CRUZ, PAM              F.W. Cox             19:24 
   67 DEALTO, SAMANTHA       Maggie L. Walker     19:25 
   68 DUTY, JENNY            Douglas Freeman      19:27 
   69 SIEB, SARAH            Herndon              19:28 
   70 DIGRAZIA, RITE         James River          19:28 
   71 BLACKBURN, CHRISTINE   Midlothian           19:29 
   72 HARR, JENNIFER         F.W. Cox             19:29 
   73 HAMILTON, RACHEL       Brentsville          19:29 
   74 HILLMAN, JAMIE         Cumberland           19:29 
   75 DAWSON, GRACE          Rockbridge County    19:32 
   76 FRY, JULIE             Quince Orchard       19:34 
   77 HOWARD, LAUREN         Chantilly            19:34 
   78 LABRECQUE, CAROLINE    E.C. Glass           19:35 
   79 STOBER, WENDY          Brentsville          19:35 
   80 HARRISON, CARA         Quince Orchard       19:36 
   81 LEVENSON, CARLY        Maggie L. Walker     19:37 
   82 SINK, SAM              Midlothian           19:39 
   83 DELGADO, CIARA         Brentsville          19:39 
   84 CONNER, TARA           Kellam               19:40 
   85 ESHELMAN, REBEKAH      Warren County        19:40 
   86 GOEKE, KATY            Western Albemarle    19:43 
   87 WEINER, MEREDITH       F.W. Cox             19:44 
   88 LOCHER, ERICA          Hickory              19:44 
   89 WELSH, ALYSON          Chantilly            19:45 
   90 HICKEY, ERIN           James W. Robinson    19:48 
   91 STRICKLER, BETH        Douglas Freeman      19:49 
   92 BECK, EMILY            James River          19:50 
   93 WAHLQUIST, BEKAH       Douglas Freeman      19:52 
   94 CHESHIRE, MARIA        Brentsville          19:54 
   95 KEMMLER, ALICIA        Atlee                19:55 
   96 O'BRIEN, JANET         Quince Orchard       20:03 
   97 COOK, LAUREN           Christiansburg       20:03 
   98 ELLIS, CARTER          St. Catherine's      20:07 
   99 HIMMELSTEIN, JENNIFER  Quince Orchard       20:08 
  100 BORROR, BROOKE         Brentsville          20:10 
  101 WRIGHT, MARTHA         St. Catherine's      20:11 
  102 SMOOT, KAITLYN         Maggie L. Walker     20:13 
  103 BALLAGH, MONICA        F.W. Cox             20:14 
  104 NEGASH, DABASH         Chantilly            20:15 
  105 KERKUFF, JENNA         Cumberland           20:16 
  106 SNAMAN, JESSIE         James W. Robinson    20:17 
  107 SMITH, JESSICA         Kellam               20:19 
  108 PETERSIK, CARRIE       James W. Robinson    20:21 
  109 STARLIPER, MEG         John Handley         20:21 
  110 KEELING, MEGAN         Herndon              20:24 
  111 WILSON, NATALIE        E.C. Glass           20:24 
  112 EDGINGTON, JESSICA     Hayfield             20:25 
  113 KNOLL, TERESA          Brentsville          20:26 
  114 ANGEL, CARTER          E.C. Glass           20:27 
  115 MASON, KATELYN         John Handley         20:28 
  116 BRASINGTON, KATHLEEN   F.W. Cox             20:28 
  117 JENSEN, BAILEY         Herndon              20:29 
  118 CONNORS, CHRISTINE     James W. Robinson    20:30 
  119 RATTE, CHERRE          Kempsville           20:33 
  120 NAYLOR, JESSICA        John Handley         20:35 
  121 RUSSO, LINDSAY         Kellam               20:36 
  122 SMITH, ALISON          Christiansburg       20:38 
  123 ROBINETT, JULIA        Maury                20:41 
  124 KARSCH, ERIKA          Rockbridge County    20:42 
  125 BAKER, ABBEY           Atlee                20:43 
  126 PRUIETT, SHARON        Chantilly            20:45 
  127 RAWLES, CAITLIN        Collegiate           20:46 
  128 GEORGE, LYNDSAY        James River          20:48 
  129 KARSCH, REBEKAH        Rockbridge County    20:50 
  130 SMITH, ELIZABETH       Kempsville           20:50 
  131 MULLICAN, JANE         Hickory              20:52 
  132 STELLING, LAURA        Quince Orchard       20:55 
  133 LORENZONI, AUDREY      Western Albemarle    21:04 
  134 CONROY, MEGAN          Gaithersburg         21:08 
  135 SOEHNGEN, JENNIE       Atlee                21:08 
  136 HILL, LIZ              Cumberland           21:09 
  137 CRUM, CATHERINE        Kempsville           21:11 
  138 MUTCHLER, AVA          Chantilly            21:17 
  139 EISENBERG, CASEY       James River          21:17 
  140 BRAME, MALLORY         Christiansburg       21:17 
  141 SCHAD, BECCA           Chantilly            21:22 
  142 ARTONE, JESSICA        Warren County        21:23 
  143 WELLS, FRANKE          Rockbridge County    21:26 
  144 WORTHAN, CARRIE        St. Catherine's      21:27 
  145 HEIDEL, SARAH          Rockbridge County    21:29 
  146 FARISS, JOANNA         Maury                21:29 
  147 TAYLOR, KATHRYN        Warren County        21:31 
  148 MERRILL, AMY           Kempsville           21:31 
  149 PEPPIATT, JULIA        Collegiate           21:32 
  150 HICKS, HAYLEY          Kempsville           21:34 
  151 GONZALES, EILEEN       Ocean Lakes          21:35 
  152 GILBERT, LAURA         Ocean Lakes          21:36 
  153 D'ITALIA, SARAH        Quince Orchard       21:41 
  154 RANKIN, BECKA          Christiansburg       21:41 
  155 KIBILOSKI, ALYSSA      Kellam               21:42 
  156 CHIOISTER, ROBIN       Princess Anne        21:47 
  157 YOUNG, BROOKE          Atlee                21:48 
  158 KELLEY, REBECCA        Collegiate           21:55 
  159 EWING, KASEY           Warren County        22:00 
  160 LOCHER, CHRYSTINA      Hickory              22:02 
  161 STEINHAGEN, JAIME      Kempsville           22:02 
  162 DUDLEY, MARIAH         Maury                22:09 
  163 HUNDLEY, LUCY          Maury                22:10 
  164 BLAIR, CARTER          Collegiate           22:11 
  165 JOHNSON, LINDSAY       Gaithersburg         22:11 
  166 CUSHMAN, ALYSIA        James River          22:12 
  167 POLLARD, SAMANTHA      Hickory              22:12 
  168 SHENFISH, CHRISTIN     Warren County        22:12 
  169 KLINGER, JANE          Gaithersburg         22:17 
  170 TAYLOR, CLAUDIA        Christiansburg       22:18 
  171 KEMMLER, ALISON        Atlee                22:30 
  172 WIERONIEY, ANASTASIA   Northern             22:32 
  173 FALCONE, LAURA         E.C. Glass           22:33 
  174 ALEXANDER, LAUREN      Gaithersburg         22:34 
  175 WATLINGTON, CHAUDLER   St. Catherine's      22:38 
  176 TINLING, EMILY         Gaithersburg         22:45 
  177 BLEND, KELLY           John Handley         22:46 
  178 SISK, MADELINE         Collegiate           23:05 
  179 HARRISON, SAMANTHA     Princess Anne        23:18 
  180 EXLEY, CHRISTINE       Maury                23:21 
  181 PROFFITT, KATEY        E.C. Glass           23:23 
  182 HERNANDEZ, VALERIE     Ocean Lakes          23:30 
  183 ROBERTS, CASEY         Hickory              23:30 
  184 CONAWAY, CARLIN        Kempsville           23:50 
  185 GAN, SARAH             Gaithersburg         23:52 
  186 TATARANOWICZ, COLBY    Princess Anne        24:05 
  187 FOSTER, STEPHANIE      Damascus             24:12 
  188 GROGAN, ERIN           Ocean Lakes          24:22 

GIRLS A TEAM RESULTS
  1. Western Albemarle   
            4    8   23   24   35  (83)(130) =    94
          FANNING, JESSICA 17:08, FANNING, TASMIN 17:33, STAFFORD, SAM 18:09, STAFFORD, KELSEY 18:25,
          CASELLA, GINA 18:46, GOEKE, KATY 19:43, LORENZONI, AUDREY 21:04
  2. Midlothian          
            1   13   33   45   47  (68) (79) =   139
          PATTERSON, AMANDA 16:41, PRILLAMAN, ERIN 17:49, OAKLEY, JESSICA 18:44, BAKER, AMANDA 19:06,
          FERNALD, STEPHANIE 19:10, BLACKBURN, CHRISTINE 19:29, SINK, SAM 19:39
  3. Cumberland          
           11   19   30   31   71 (102)(133) =   162
          GRAY, JEN 17:47, FICKEL, SAMANTHA 18:01, GOVERN, ALLISON 18:39, HUBER, ABBY 18:40,
          HILLMAN, JAMIE 19:29, KERKUFF, JENNA 20:16, HILL, LIZ 21:09
  4. Herndon             
           16   17   22   53   66 (107)(114) =   174
          HART, KRISTIN 17:51, FISHER, HEATHER 17:54, ERICKSON, JERSIE 18:06, GREGORY, CARLEIGH 19:16,
          SIEB, SARAH 19:28, KEELING, MEGAN 20:24, JENSEN, BAILEY 20:29
  5. Maggie L. Walker    
           20   21   49   57   64  (78) (99) =   211
          VAUGHAN, RITCHIE 18:02, WAUFORD, EMILY 18:04, JENNINGS, TRACY 19:12, GLORFIELD, ALICIA 19:20,
          DEALTO, SAMANTHA 19:25, LEVENSON, CARLY 19:37, SMOOT, KAITLYN 20:13
  6. Douglas Freeman     
           29   36   38   44   65  (88) (90) =   212
          WALLACE, LAURA 18:39, STRICKLER, KATIE 18:47, LOKENSGARD, SONJA 18:50, WALLACE, TYLER 19:06,
          DUTY, JENNY 19:27, STRICKLER, BETH 19:49, WAHLQUIST, BEKAH 19:52
  7. Hayfield            
            6   51   56   58   59 (109)      =   230
          DEWEY, MELISSA 17:27, WEBEY, AMY 19:14, BALKISSOON, NEELA 19:20, LASTER, COURTNEY 19:20,
          WENDLE BERGER, GRETCHE 19:21, EDGINGTON, JESSICA 20:25
  8. Kellam              
            7   43   54   81  104 (118)(152) =   289
          SHERBAK, NATALIE 17:32, HAND, AUDREY 19:05, WEBB, CHELSEA 19:19, CONNER, TARA 19:40,
          SMITH, JESSICA 20:19, RUSSO, LINDSAY 20:36, KIBILOSKI, ALYSSA 21:42
  9. John Handley        
           14   18   42  106  112 (117)(172) =   292
          BENDER, ERIN 17:49, BRITLAND, JOANNE 17:58, COTE, ANNA 18:59, STARLIPER, MEG 20:21,
          MASON, KATELYN 20:28, NAYLOR, JESSICA 20:35, BLEND, KELLY 22:46
 10. James W. Robinson   
           32   34   40   87  103 (105)(115) =   296
          MOORE, VICKI 18:42, HOVLAND, JENNIFER 18:45, MARTIN, AUDREY 18:51, HICKEY, ERIN 19:48,
          SNAMAN, JESSIE 20:17, PETERSIK, CARRIE 20:21, CONNORS, CHRISTINE 20:30
 11. James River         
            9   10   67   89  125 (136)(162) =   300
          WARD, REBECCA 17:35, TRAUDT, LINDSAY 17:43, DIGRAZIA, RITE 19:28, BECK, EMILY 19:50,
          GEORGE, LYNDSAY 20:48, EISENBERG, CASEY 21:17, CUSHMAN, ALYSIA 22:12
 12. Brentsville         
           15   70   76   80   91  (97)(110) =   332
          STEWART, BECKY 17:50, HAMILTON, RACHEL 19:29, STOBER, WENDY 19:35, DELGADO, CIARA 19:39,
          CHESHIRE, MARIA 19:54, BORROR, BROOKE 20:10, KNOLL, TERESA 20:26
 13. F.W. Cox            
           26   63   69   84  100 (113)      =   342
          FOSTER, ASPEN 18:32, CRUZ, PAM 19:24, HARR, JENNIFER 19:29, WEINER, MEREDITH 19:44,
          BALLAGH, MONICA 20:14, BRASINGTON, KATHLEEN 20:28
 14. Warren County       
            3   12   82  139  144 (155)(164) =   380
          HARRISON, EMILY 17:03, BEARDMORE, MICHELLE 17:47, ESHELMAN, REBEKAH 19:40, ARTONE, JESSICA 21:23,
          TAYLOR, KATHRYN 21:31, EWING, KASEY 22:00, SHENFISH, CHRISTIN 22:12
 15. Rockbridge County   
           25   50   72  121  126 (140)(142) =   394
          ZWART, KELLEY 18:29, WISE, LIDA 19:12, DAWSON, GRACE 19:32, KARSCH, ERIKA 20:42,
          KARSCH, REBEKAH 20:50, WELLS, FRANKE 21:26, HEIDEL, SARAH 21:29
 16. Quince Orchard      
           61   73   77   93   96 (129)(150) =   400
          DO, LINH YEN 19:21, FRY, JULIE 19:34, HARRISON, CARA 19:36, O'BRIEN, JANET 20:03,
          HIMMELSTEIN, JENNIFER 20:08, STELLING, LAURA 20:55, D'ITALIA, SARAH 21:41
 17. Christiansburg      
            2   55   94  119  137 (151)(166) =   407
          HAGEN, KIRSTEN 16:52, PAYNE, KATE 19:19, COOK, LAUREN 20:03, SMITH, ALISON 20:38,
          BRAME, MALLORY 21:17, RANKIN, BECKA 21:41, TAYLOR, CLAUDIA 22:18
 18. E.C. Glass          
           52   62   75  108  111 (168)(175) =   408
          STORTON, MEREDITH 19:15, BICE, MICHELLE 19:23, LABRECQUE, CAROLINE 19:35, WILSON, NATALIE 20:24,
          ANGEL, CARTER 20:27, FALCONE, LAURA 22:33, PROFFITT, KATEY 23:23
 19. Ocean Lakes         
           28   37   48  148  149 (176)(180) =   410
          MURDOCH, HEATHER 18:38, LLOYD, KRISTIN 18:47, KEALLY, KATIE 19:12, GONZALES, EILEEN 21:35,
          GILBERT, LAURA 21:36, HERNANDEZ, VALERIE 23:30, GROGAN, ERIN 24:22
 20. Chantilly           
           46   74   86  101  123 (135)(138) =   430
          TREVINO, KRISTINA 19:07, HOWARD, LAUREN 19:34, WELSH, ALYSON 19:45, NEGASH, DABASH 20:15,
          PRUIETT, SHARON 20:45, MUTCHLER, AVA 21:17, SCHAD, BECCA 21:22
 21. Atlee               
           39   60   92  122  132 (153)(167) =   445
          PAYNE, KELLY 18:51, THOMAS, NICI 19:21, KEMMLER, ALICIA 19:55, BAKER, ABBEY 20:43,
          SOEHNGEN, JENNIE 21:08, YOUNG, BROOKE 21:48, KEMMLER, ALISON 22:30
 22. St. Catherine's     
            5   95   98  141  170            =   509
          DOSWELL, KATIE 17:23, ELLIS, CARTER 20:07, WRIGHT, MARTHA 20:11, WORTHAN, CARRIE 21:27,
          WATLINGTON, CHAUDLER 22:38
 23. Hickory             
           27   85  128  156  163 (177)      =   559
          SCHWEERS, CHELSIE 18:37, LOCHER, ERICA 19:44, MULLICAN, JANE 20:52, LOCHER, CHRYSTINA 22:02,
          POLLARD, SAMANTHA 22:12, ROBERTS, CASEY 23:30
 24. Collegiate          
           41  124  146  154  160 (173)      =   625
          SISK, MELINDA 18:52, RAWLES, CAITLIN 20:46, PEPPIATT, JULIA 21:32, KELLEY, REBECCA 21:55,
          BLAIR, CARTER 22:11, SISK, MADELINE 23:05
 25. Kempsville          
          116  127  134  145  147 (157)(178) =   669
          RATTE, CHERRE 20:33, SMITH, ELIZABETH 20:50, CRUM, CATHERINE 21:11, MERRILL, AMY 21:31,
          HICKS, HAYLEY 21:34, STEINHAGEN, JAIME 22:02, CONAWAY, CARLIN 23:50
 26. Maury               
          120  143  158  159  174            =   754
          ROBINETT, JULIA 20:41, FARISS, JOANNA 21:29, DUDLEY, MARIAH 22:09, HUNDLEY, LUCY 22:10,
          EXLEY, CHRISTINE 23:21
 27. Gaithersburg        
          131  161  165  169  171 (179)      =   797
          CONROY, MEGAN 21:08, JOHNSON, LINDSAY 22:11, KLINGER, JANE 22:17, ALEXANDER, LAUREN 22:34,
          TINLING, EMILY 22:45, GAN, SARAH 23:52

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
CATEGORY GIRLS B RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 MUNDY, LYNNE           Cornwall             17:52 
    2 HARRISON, ELIZABETH    Episcopal            18:03 
    3 SULLIVAN, KELLY        Maryvale Prep        18:16 
    4 SULLIVAN, GLENNA       Maryvale Prep        18:24 
    5 FORD, CATHLEEN         Cornwall             18:27 
    6 ANDREWS, MEGAN         Bethesda Chevy Chase 18:28 
    7 SITTERLEY, CARLY       Jefferson Forest     18:37 
    8 SCHILLING, MARY        Cornwall             18:40 
    9 WINE, JACLYN           Fort Defiance        18:45 
   10 MCCLAINE, MALLORY      Lafayette            18:47 
   11 PHLATTS, DEEDEE        Bethesda Chevy Chase 18:51 
   12 TOBIN, DAWN            Harrisonburg         19:05 
   13 ROLLEY, AMELIA         Bruton               19:10 
   14 MURPHY, LAURIE         Louisa               19:12 
   15 BRYANT, DONNA          Jefferson Forest     19:17 
   16 CRAIN, LISA            Bruton               19:18 
   17 KANE, ERIN             Louisa               19:26 
   18 VENEY, AMBER           Loudoun County       19:31 
   19 ALLEY, CIARRA          Northview            19:34 
   20 TWOMEY, JULIANNE       Cornwall             19:35 
   21 TAYLOR, SUZY           Hermitage            19:36 
   22 LYERLY, MADDY          Lafayette            19:36 
   23 SANTMIER, SAGE         Episcopal            19:37 
   24 ROANE, ASHLEY          Western Branch       19:37 
   25 AREY, POLLY            Fort Defiance        19:37 
   26 WILMOT, CAITLIN        Loudoun County       19:38 
   27 BULLOCK, CHARISSE      Bethel               19:38 
   28 CARLSON, HANNAH        Louisa               19:40 
   29 GALLOWAY, MOLLY        W.T. Woodson         19:41 
   30 PENDERGAST, MONICA     Landstown            19:43 
   31 HURLEY, SARAH          Loudoun County       19:44 
   32 MANN, SARAH            Osbourn Park         19:45 
   33 LOWRY, MEREDITH        Cornwall             19:46 
   34 CHANTRY, JACQUELINE    Lafayette            19:47 
   35 MILLER, AMANDA         Hermitage            19:51 
   36 JONES, KENYA           Western Branch       19:51 
   37 SHEETS, MOLLY          Fort Defiance        19:52 
   38 DAILEY, MEG            Jefferson Forest     19:52 
   39 CARWILE, HOLLY         Jefferson Forest     19:52 
   40 DEVIER-SCOTT, AUBRIE   Harrisonburg         19:53 
   41 BIRKETT, AMANDA        Bruton               19:54 
   42 MCGOWAN, CATHERINE     Harrisonburg         19:56 
   43 BONNER, JOY            W.T. Woodson         19:59 
   44 CLARK, JULIA           Maryvale Prep        19:59 
   45 BAUER, RACHEL          Lee-Davis            20:01 
   46 ARENA, EMILY           Osbourn Park         20:03 
   47 BARTLETT, EMILY        Bethesda Chevy Chase 20:05 
   48 BONARDI, CAROLINE      Bethesda Chevy Chase 20:11 
   49 HELPERN, NATALIE       Cornwall             20:12 
   50 BRISMAN, CHELSEA       Cornwall             20:13 
   51 HEDLEY, KATIE          Hermitage            20:14 
   52 HIJRI, ZAHRA           Bethesda Chevy Chase 20:14 
   53 PARKER, MARY LIDE      Episcopal            20:16 
   54 BARR, SARAH            Bruton               20:20 
   55 BISSOMENTA, AMANDA     Northview            20:20 
   56 ERB, SARAH             Jefferson Forest     20:21 
   57 KATZ, TALIA            W.T. Woodson         20:22 
   58 RALSTON, SHANNON       Landstown            20:25 
   59 SCHMIDT, JAYMIE        Louisa               20:27 
   60 CORZINE, CRYSTAL       Fort Defiance        20:28 
   61 JAKUBEK, JACKLYN       W.T. Woodson         20:29 
   62 LAMBERT, EMILEIGH      Albemarle            20:30 
   63 BANKS, AMANDA          Hermitage            20:31 
   64 DOWNEY, MEGHAN         Harrisonburg         20:36 
   65 WILLIAMS, REBECCA      Fort Defiance        20:38 
   66 FEBISH, AMANDA         Lee-Davis            20:39 
   67 PETRIN, ALLISON        Bruton               20:39 
   68 MACPHERSON, LISA       Jefferson Forest     20:40 
   69 ROBERTS, CAITLIN       Harrisonburg         20:41 
   70 STEELE, LAURA          Northview            20:45 
   71 HSIAO, MINDY           Loudoun County       20:45 
   72 BELLIVEAU, VALERIE     Bruton               20:47 
   73 KRUKAR, LAUREN         Osbourn Park         20:47 
   74 WARD, ANNE             Fort Defiance        20:48 
   75 CHAPMAN, SARAH         Bethel               20:49 
   76 GRUNBERG, SAMANTHA     Bethesda Chevy Chase 20:51 
   77 PEREZ, KRISTIN         Maryvale Prep        20:52 
   78 FOSTER, TINA           Hermitage            20:52 
   79 MILLER, JESSICA        Albemarle            20:54 
   80 DRAYTON, JOSE          Maryvale Prep        20:57 
   81 CODDE, SHELBY          Loudoun County       20:58 
   82 MCMULLEN, MEGAN        Loudoun County       20:59 
   83 MARKEY, WHITNEY        Louisa               21:03 
   84 BEAMON, COURTNEY       Landstown            21:08 
   85 ALSTON, HONOUR         Episcopal            21:09 
   86 GRAY, STEPHANIE        Albemarle            21:14 
   87 VANCE, SARAH           Episcopal            21:17 
   88 RASKIN, LEAH           Osbourn Park         21:17 
   89 MCARVER, MARGARET ANNE Episcopal            21:20 
   90 JAMES, HAYLEY          Fort Defiance        21:29 
   91 CRIST, MELISSA         Osbourn Park         21:35 
   92 BOWMAN, JESSICA        Harrisonburg         21:37 
   93 BONARDI, REBECCA       Bethesda Chevy Chase 21:45 
   94 KURDZIOLEK, JILL       Lafayette            21:49 
   95 OPPENHEIM, REBECCA     W.T. Woodson         21:50 
   96 CODDE, KELSEY          Loudoun County       21:52 
   97 TAYLOR, LAURA          Hermitage            21:58 
   98 WARD, KARISA           Albemarle            22:04 
   99 WHISNANT, LINDSEY      Bethel               22:06 
  100 MURPHY, AMY            Maryvale Prep        22:07 
  101 VARCO, JAYME           Walsingham Academy   22:12 
  102 LAWRENCE, MEGANN       Bethel               22:13 
  103 LOW, SHANNON           Episcopal            22:26 
  104 KAMPTNER, ERIKA        Albemarle            22:36 
  105 NDAYIZIGIYE, DORINE    Harrisonburg         22:42 
  106 SULIGA, ANNIE          Osbourn Park         23:03 
  107 REED, CAROLINE         Lafayette            23:05 
  108 ROLDAN, JAMIE          Osbourn Park         23:06 
  109 COOK, SALLY            W.T. Woodson         23:07 
  110 LANE, JENNIFER         Louisa               23:11 
  111 PETERS, AMANDA         Maryvale Prep        23:11 
  112 MCBRIDE, HANNAH        W.T. Woodson         23:23 
  113 CONLEY, JANELLE        Louisa               23:29 
  114 VADEN, LIZ             Albemarle            23:42 
  115 THOMAS, JACQULIN       Bethel               23:43 
  116 HART, EMILY            Northview            23:43 
  117 D'ALESSIO, JENIFER     Seneca Valley        23:47 
  118 BEARDSLEY, HEATHER     Landstown            23:51 
  119 DICARLO, KRISTEN       Landstown            23:53 
  120 MURPHY, KATE           Walsingham Academy   23:55 
  121 LYONS, KENYA           York                 24:41 
  122 FALVEY, KATIE          York                 25:18 
  123 TOSI, LAUREN           York                 25:30 
  124 SCOTT, SARAH           York                 25:40 
  125 GRAY, CHYNELL          Tallwood             26:09 
  126 WHISNANT, LESLIE       Bethel               26:15 
  127 CARRAWAY, JAIME        Bethel               26:49 
  128 UZA, STEPHANIE         Seneca Valley        26:53 
  129 NELSON, KATE           Seneca Valley        27:36 
  130 SANTOYO, ERIKA         Tallwood             28:10 
  131 SMITH, KATELYN         Seneca Valley        28:51 
  132 JOHNSON, ASHLEY        Tallwood             30:00 

GIRLS B RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. Cornwall            
            1    5    8   19   31  (45) (46) =    64
          MUNDY, LYNNE 17:52, FORD, CATHLEEN 18:27, SCHILLING, MARY 18:40, TWOMEY, JULIANNE 19:35,
          LOWRY, MEREDITH 19:46, HELPERN, NATALIE 20:12, BRISMAN, CHELSEA 20:13
  2. Jefferson Forest    
            7   15   35   36   51  (62)      =   144
          SITTERLEY, CARLY 18:37, BRYANT, DONNA 19:17, DAILEY, MEG 19:52, CARWILE, HOLLY 19:52,
          ERB, SARAH 20:21, MACPHERSON, LISA 20:40
  3. Bethesda Chevy Chase
            6   11   43   44   48  (69) (86) =   152
          ANDREWS, MEGAN 18:28, PHLATTS, DEEDEE 18:51, BARTLETT, EMILY 20:05, BONARDI, CAROLINE 20:11,
          HIJRI, ZAHRA 20:14, GRUNBERG, SAMANTHA 20:51, BONARDI, REBECCA 21:45
  4. Bruton              
           13   16   38   50   61  (65)      =   178
          ROLLEY, AMELIA 19:10, CRAIN, LISA 19:18, BIRKETT, AMANDA 19:54, BARR, SARAH 20:20,
          PETRIN, ALLISON 20:39, BELLIVEAU, VALERIE 20:47
  5. Fort Defiance       
            9   23   34   55   60  (67) (83) =   181
          WINE, JACLYN 18:45, AREY, POLLY 19:37, SHEETS, MOLLY 19:52, CORZINE, CRYSTAL 20:28,
          WILLIAMS, REBECCA 20:38, WARD, ANNE 20:48, JAMES, HAYLEY 21:29
  6. Louisa              
           14   17   26   54   76 (102)(105) =   187
          MURPHY, LAURIE 19:12, KANE, ERIN 19:26, CARLSON, HANNAH 19:40, SCHMIDT, JAYMIE 20:27,
          MARKEY, WHITNEY 21:03, LANE, JENNIFER 23:11, CONLEY, JANELLE 23:29
  7. Maryvale Prep       
            3    4   41   70   73  (93)(103) =   191
          SULLIVAN, KELLY 18:16, SULLIVAN, GLENNA 18:24, CLARK, JULIA 19:59, PEREZ, KRISTIN 20:52,
          DRAYTON, JOSE 20:57, MURPHY, AMY 22:07, PETERS, AMANDA 23:11
  8. Loudoun County      
           18   24   29   64   74  (75) (89) =   209
          VENEY, AMBER 19:31, WILMOT, CAITLIN 19:38, HURLEY, SARAH 19:44, HSIAO, MINDY 20:45,
          CODDE, SHELBY 20:58, MCMULLEN, MEGAN 20:59, CODDE, KELSEY 21:52
  9. Harrisonburg        
           12   37   39   59   63  (85) (97) =   210
          TOBIN, DAWN 19:05, DEVIER-SCOTT, AUBRIE 19:53, MCGOWAN, CATHERINE 19:56, DOWNEY, MEGHAN 20:36,
          ROBERTS, CAITLIN 20:41, BOWMAN, JESSICA 21:37, NDAYIZIGIYE, DORINE 22:42
 10. Hermitage           
           20   33   47   58   71  (90)      =   229
          TAYLOR, SUZY 19:36, MILLER, AMANDA 19:51, HEDLEY, KATIE 20:14, BANKS, AMANDA 20:31,
          FOSTER, TINA 20:52, TAYLOR, LAURA 21:58
 11. Episcopal           
            2   22   49   78   80  (82) (95) =   231
          HARRISON, ELIZABETH 18:03, SANTMIER, SAGE 19:37, PARKER, MARY LIDE 20:16, ALSTON, HONOUR 21:09,
          VANCE, SARAH 21:17, MCARVER, MARGARET ANNE 21:20, LOW, SHANNON 22:26
 12. Lafayette           
           10   21   32   87   99            =   249
          MCCLAINE, MALLORY 18:47, LYERLY, MADDY 19:36, CHANTRY, JACQUELINE 19:47, KURDZIOLEK, JILL 21:49,
          REED, CAROLINE 23:05
 13. W.T. Woodson        
           27   40   52   56   88 (101)(104) =   263
          GALLOWAY, MOLLY 19:41, BONNER, JOY 19:59, KATZ, TALIA 20:22, JAKUBEK, JACKLYN 20:29,
          OPPENHEIM, REBECCA 21:50, COOK, SALLY 23:07, MCBRIDE, HANNAH 23:23
 14. Osbourn Park        
           30   42   66   81   84  (98)(100) =   303
          MANN, SARAH 19:45, ARENA, EMILY 20:03, KRUKAR, LAUREN 20:47, RASKIN, LEAH 21:17,
          CRIST, MELISSA 21:35, SULIGA, ANNIE 23:03, ROLDAN, JAMIE 23:06
 15. Landstown           
           28   53   77  108  109            =   375
          PENDERGAST, MONICA 19:43, RALSTON, SHANNON 20:25, BEAMON, COURTNEY 21:08, BEARDSLEY, HEATHER 23:51,
          DICARLO, KRISTEN 23:53
 16. Bethel              
           25   68   92   94  107 (110)(111) =   386
          BULLOCK, CHARISSE 19:38, CHAPMAN, SARAH 20:49, WHISNANT, LINDSEY 22:06, LAWRENCE, MEGANN 22:13,
          THOMAS, JACQULIN 23:43, WHISNANT, LESLIE 26:15, CARRAWAY, JAIME 26:49
 17. Albemarle           
           57   72   79   91   96 (106)      =   395
          LAMBERT, EMILEIGH 20:30, MILLER, JESSICA 20:54, GRAY, STEPHANIE 21:14, WARD, KARISA 22:04,
          KAMPTNER, ERIKA 22:36, VADEN, LIZ 23:42

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY: GIRLS JV-1 RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 LEARY, RACHEL          Maggie L. Walker     19:41 
    2 WILLIAMS, KATIE        Fort Defiance        19:46 
    3 SIMPSON, RACHEL        Maggie L. Walker     19:56 
    4 DAIL, AMY              Maggie L. Walker     19:56 
    5 GABRIEL, MEGHAN        Douglas Freeman      19:57 
    6 MILES, TIA             John F. Kennedy      20:05 
    7 MARSHALL, BRITTANY     Hayfield             20:12 
    8 SULLIVAN, COURTNEY     James W. Robinson    20:14 
    9 WALZ, CAROLINE         Maggie L. Walker     20:15 
   10 CLEVELAND, SHANNEN     Hayfield             20:16 
   11 BURGESS, KATHERINE     James W. Robinson    20:25 
   12 CAMPBELL, MOLLY        Maggie L. Walker     20:29 
   13 RHEA, ABBY             Maggie L. Walker     20:30 
   14 GOULDMAN, CRYSTAL      Lee-Davis            20:31 
   15 ELLESTAD, PAIGE        Rockbridge County    20:32 
   16 KURNAS, BRITINEY       Bruton               20:46 
   17 SHAN, NATALIE          Chantilly            20:46 
   18 NATIONS, JAMIE         Hayfield             20:48 
   19 CLARK, PAIGE           Douglas Freeman      20:55 
   20 MACHICH, MEGAN         Douglas Freeman      20:56 
   21 CALLAHAN, KELLY        Brentsville          20:59 
   22 COT..., ALLISON          Cornwall             21:00 
   23 MEANEY, CARLENE        Cornwall             21:08 
   24 WITEK, KRISTY          Chantilly            21:10 
   25 FOLEY, EILEEN          Chantilly            21:13 
   26 PECOT, EMILY           Chantilly            21:13 
   27 MORRISON, LARA         Bruton               21:14 
   28 GERNAIN, ERIN          Brentsville          21:17 
   29 ASKIN, STELLA          Maggie L. Walker     21:17 
   30 OVALLE, DENISE         Hayfield             21:19 
   31 GLASS, CAITLIN         James W. Robinson    21:20 
   32 LOCKLIN, KELLEY        Douglas Freeman      21:22 
   33 BOWRING, MARY GRACE    Rockbridge County    21:27 
   34 CARDMAN, ZENA          Bruton               21:27 
   35 GALLAHAN, MEGAN        Hayfield             21:29 
   36 JONES, KATIE           Rockbridge County    21:30 
   37 COX, MEREDITH          Douglas Freeman      21:33 
   38 WILKERSON, KATHRYN     Douglas Freeman      21:34 
   39 PRIESTER, GEORGETTE    Hermitage            21:41 
   40 SCIARRINO, CHRISTINE   Jefferson Forest     21:45 
   41 STRAUSS, HEATHER       Cornwall             21:45 
   42 LUTKUS, AMY            Chantilly            21:47 
   43 BLACK, EMILY           Chantilly            21:49 
   44 JONES, KELLEE          F.W. Cox             21:51 
   45 MACCAULEY, THERESA     Louisa               21:51 
   46 ORANGE, ERICA          Hermitage            21:54 
   47 MASLYN, ABBEY          Hayfield             21:57 
   48 DINGUS, ALISHA         Jefferson Forest     22:00 
   49 STEWART, SARAH         Fort Defiance        22:02 
   50 BROOKS, SUSAN          James W. Robinson    22:07 
   51 FARRIS, SAMANTHA       Grafton              22:13 
   52 KACZMAREK, BROOKE      Damascus             22:13 
   53 LONG, BRITTANY         Lee-Davis            22:15 
   54 MASSIE, MICHELLE       Grafton              22:15 
   55 DONOHUE, MEGAN         Douglas Freeman      22:20 
   56 MARINO, MARGIE         Hayfield             22:22 
   57 BARNARD, KARA          James W. Robinson    22:24 
   58 HORST, TORI            Christiansburg       22:24 
   59 PATTERSON, KERRY       Cornwall             22:25 
   60 HARTGG, ELLIE          Chantilly            22:27 
   61 TODOR, ALINA           Maggie L. Walker     22:28 
   62 MASON, KATELYN         Maggie L. Walker     22:28 
   63 SOULERET, KELSEY       Lee-Davis            22:29 
   64 SORENSON, KIM          Chantilly            22:29 
   65 KELLEY, KERRY          Cornwall             22:31 
   66 KELLER, ASHLEY         Maggie L. Walker     22:31 
   67 TYLER, ASHLEIGH        Grafton              22:32 
   68 HAMILTON, BRITTANY     Fort Defiance        22:35 
   69 SCHOOLCRAFT, ASHLEY    Louisa               22:37 
   70 TUDOR, CATHERINE       Douglas Freeman      22:37 
   71 REEVES, MEGHAN         Fort Defiance        22:40 
   72 SCHAD, ANNIE           Chantilly            22:41 
   73 EISENBERG, JENNY       James River          22:42 
   74 CANIPE, NANCY          Louisa               22:43 
   75 CECIL, KELLY           Chantilly            22:44 
   76 MANNARINO, PAULA       F.W. Cox             22:48 
   77 GILLESPIE, LAUREN      Douglas Freeman      22:50 
   78 MIKUS, LAUREN          F.W. Cox             22:50 
   79 HARMAN, AMANDA         Hayfield             22:53 
   80 WALTON, DANIELLE       Jefferson Forest     22:56 
   81 SHIRLEY, JESSICA       Princess Anne        22:59 
   82 SADTLER, RACHAEL       Damascus             23:00 
   83 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINA    Hermitage            23:02 
   84 SHADEL, BRITTINY       Christiansburg       23:02 
   85 WILSON, ALLISON        Maggie L. Walker     23:03 
   86 MCDONNELL, CHRISTIE    Chantilly            23:03 
   87 WINTERS, KATHERINE     Fort Defiance        23:04 
   88 WINE, JESSICA          Fort Defiance        23:05 
   89 REDIX, EMILY           F.W. Cox             23:07 
   90 FICADDA, LIZ           Princess Anne        23:09 
   91 PURDIE, CHRISSY        Bethesda Chevy Chase 23:10 
   92 PHELPS, CHRISSY        Damascus             23:13 
   93 MULL, HOLLY            Christiansburg       23:14 
   94 BELL, BETH ANN         Christiansburg       23:18 
   95 ACKERMAN, COLLEEN      James W. Robinson    23:22 
   96 HO, GABBY              Maggie L. Walker     23:22 
   97 KUKKONEN, KRISTIN      Cornwall             23:23 
   98 HAYES, DARCY           Damascus             23:27 
   99 WEINER, ERIN           F.W. Cox             23:30 
  100 O'CONNOR, KAITLIN      Chantilly            23:32 
  101 DYER, CHELSEA          Grafton              23:32 
  102 CASEY, MARY            Chantilly            23:35 
  103 COPSEY, ALAINA         Jefferson Forest     23:35 
  104 ROANE, BONNIE          Western Branch       23:36 
  105 HEATH, KELLEY          Jefferson Forest     23:37 
  106 HACKEMEYER, HOPE       Jefferson Forest     23:38 
  107 MARTINEZ DE ANDINO, EL Maggie L. Walker     23:39 
  108 SCHOCHERT, JENNY       Princess Anne        23:39 
  109 HARRIS, HANNAH         Maggie L. Walker     23:40 
  110 COOMBS, JESSICA        Jefferson Forest     23:46 
  111 KEENE, CASSIE          Bruton               23:47 
  112 RUIZ, KYLIE            Jamestown            23:49 
  113 MASTON, MARY           Lafayette            23:50 
  114 ABISOGUN, ADEOLA       Chantilly            23:50 
  115 HAYWARD, ASHLEY        F.W. Cox             23:53 
  116 GRIGOR, JULIE          Bruton               23:54 
  117 TRIOLO, MARIE          James W. Robinson    23:54 
  118 SPIROCH, DANIELLE      Chantilly            23:56 
  119 LIVICK, SALLIE         Fort Defiance        23:59 
  120 LATHAM, SARAH          F.W. Cox             23:59 
  121 SMITH, ELIZABETH       Chantilly            24:05 
  122 WRIGHT, FRANCESCA      St. John's College   24:07 
  123 SAVAGE, AUDREY         Maggie L. Walker     24:07 
  124 KEELY, FLYNN           Lafayette            24:09 
  125 PHILLIPS, SAMANTHA     Fort Defiance        24:10 
  126 ADELSON, VIRGINIA      F.W. Cox             24:10 
  127 ALEXANDER, SUSAN       Fort Defiance        24:11 
  128 CUMMINGS, CAITLIN      Maggie L. Walker     24:19 
  129 JOHNSON, RACHAEL       James W. Robinson    24:20 
  130 ROLLEY, JESSICA        Bruton               24:21 
  131 SETTLE, EMILY          Hermitage            24:21 
  132 ST. JOHN, SAMANTHA     Jefferson Forest     24:24 
  133 MARR, JAIME            Maggie L. Walker     24:24 
  134 TEJBLUM, JULIA         Bethesda Chevy Chase 24:25 
  135 FITZGERALD, ALI        Fort Defiance        24:28 
  136 SAMUELSON, JESSICA     Annandale            24:28 
  137 FIETHUMEL, LAUREN      Jefferson Forest     24:38 
  138 ANDERSON, CANDICE      Louisa               24:46 
  139 KRUSE, STEPHANIE       Annandale            24:47 
  140 HOEN, KATIE            Damascus             24:49 
  141 WILLIAMS, BRITTANIE    John F. Kennedy      24:51 
  142 BURTON, KATIE          Annandale            24:51 
  143 WILLIAMS, LAUREN       Chantilly            24:52 
  144 PALMA, HILDA           Annandale            24:52 
  145 DINH, MONICA           Annandale            24:52 
  146 SHEETS, KRISTA         Landstown            24:53 
  147 SCHMITTER, CATY        Damascus             24:54 
  148 STEED, CHELSEA         F.W. Cox             24:54 
  149 LEWIS, MELANIE         F.W. Cox             24:55 
  150 TURNER, SARAH          Jefferson Forest     25:02 
  151 WELCH, ZOE             Jamestown            25:05 
  152 SHIFFLET, MAGGIE       James W. Robinson    25:12 
  153 DORMAN, SABRINA        Bethesda Chevy Chase 25:15 
  154 WILLIAMS, ASHLEY       Bruton               25:26 
  155 CARCAMO, CHLOE         T.C. Williams        25:26 
  156 GISIGER, EMMA          T.C. Williams        25:26 
  157 MYERS, KIRSTEN         Louisa               25:29 
  158 REID, SARAH            James River          25:30 
  159 BRUNICK, CLAIRE        F.W. Cox             25:32 
  160 HERZOG, CHELSEA        Maggie L. Walker     25:32 
  161 MAIMONE, SARAH         Jamestown            25:39 
  162 KIERNAN, MARIAN        F.W. Cox             25:43 
  163 GRAY, SARA             Bethesda Chevy Chase 25:46 
  164 ROSENTHAL, AMY         Bethesda Chevy Chase 25:50 
  165 KOLAR, CAROLINE        Bethesda Chevy Chase 25:54 
  166 ENGLER, SHARON         St. John's College   25:56 
  167 DAVIS, SYDNEY          Lafayette            25:57 
  168 REDFERN, CATHERINE     Bruton               26:10 
  169 GATES, JONECIA         John F. Kennedy      26:12 
  170 KEESLER, SAMANTHA      Landstown            26:13 
  171 BOND, CARONDA          John F. Kennedy      26:15 
  172 CRAWFORD, STEPHANIE    Hermitage            26:17 
  173 KAPLAN, KATIE          Bethesda Chevy Chase 26:17 
  174 CUTRIGHT, ERIN         Hermitage            26:34 
  175 CATLETT, LINDSEY       Lafayette            26:37 
  176 ROTHSTEIN, TARYN       Jamestown            26:40 
  177 CURRY, ANNE            Christiansburg       26:43 
  178 BARAGAR, KATY          Princess Anne        26:43 
  179 BUONOMO, CARLA         St. John's College   26:45 
  180 PITTMAN, MICHON        John F. Kennedy      26:49 
  181 STEAD, HEATHER         F.W. Cox             26:49 
  182 D'AGOSTINO, ALEXIS     F.W. Cox             26:51 
  183 LECLAIR, JACKI         Landstown            26:52 
  184 TYSON, DANIELA         Grafton              27:36 
  185 KARACA, HANDE          T.C. Williams        27:38 
  186 CRITTENDON, KELSIE     Grafton              27:43 
  187 DAVIS, CAROLINE        MANCHESTER           28:30 
  188 DICKINSON, AMANDA      Princess Anne        28:31 
  189 MATTINGLY, ASHLEY      Christiansburg       28:59 
  190 BURTON, ASHLEY         Hermitage            29:50 
  191 KENNAN, KELSEY         Christiansburg       29:58 
  192 DAVIS, APRIL           John F. Kennedy      30:46 
  193 DICKINSON, BRIANA      Princess Anne        30:52 
  194 LORA, CHRISTINA        St. John's College   31:54 
  195 MATIKA, JENNIFER       F.W. Cox             32:07 
  196 BOBOC, ALINA           Bethesda Chevy Chase 32:36 
  197 RICHARDS, LISA         Lafayette            32:51 
  198 MCKEOWN, SARA          Damascus             34:35  

GIRLS JV-1 RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. Maggie L. Walker    
            1    3    4    9   12  (13) (25) =    29
          LEARY, RACHEL 19:41, SIMPSON, RACHEL 19:56, DAIL, AMY 19:56, WALZ, CAROLINE 20:15,
          CAMPBELL, MOLLY 20:29, RHEA, ABBY 20:30, ASKIN, STELLA 21:17
  2. Hayfield            
            7   10   16   26   30  (41) (49) =    89
          MARSHALL, BRITTANY 20:12, CLEVELAND, SHANNEN 20:16, NATIONS, JAMIE 20:48, OVALLE, DENISE 21:19,
          GALLAHAN, MEGAN 21:29, MASLYN, ABBEY 21:57, MARINO, MARGIE 22:22
  3. Douglas Freeman     
            5   17   18   28   31  (32) (48) =    99
          GABRIEL, MEGHAN 19:57, CLARK, PAIGE 20:55, MACHICH, MEGAN 20:56, LOCKLIN, KELLEY 21:22,
          COX, MEREDITH 21:33, WILKERSON, KATHRYN 21:34, DONOHUE, MEGAN 22:20
  4. Chantilly           
           15   21   22   23   36  (37) (53) =   117
          SHAN, NATALIE 20:46, WITEK, KRISTY 21:10, FOLEY, EILEEN 21:13, PECOT, EMILY 21:13,
          LUTKUS, AMY 21:47, BLACK, EMILY 21:49, HARTGG, ELLIE 22:27
  5. James W. Robinson   
            8   11   27   44   50  (75) (89) =   140
          SULLIVAN, COURTNEY 20:14, BURGESS, KATHERINE 20:25, GLASS, CAITLIN 21:20, BROOKS, SUSAN 22:07,
          BARNARD, KARA 22:24, ACKERMAN, COLLEEN 23:22, TRIOLO, MARIE 23:54
  6. Cornwall            
           19   20   35   52   54  (76)      =   180
          COT..., ALLISON 21:00, MEANEY, CARLENE 21:08, STRAUSS, HEATHER 21:45, PATTERSON, KERRY 22:25,
          KELLEY, KERRY 22:31, KUKKONEN, KRISTIN 23:23
  7. Fort Defiance       
            2   43   56   58   67  (68) (90) =   226
          WILLIAMS, KATIE 19:46, STEWART, SARAH 22:02, HAMILTON, BRITTANY 22:35, REEVES, MEGHAN 22:40,
          WINTERS, KATHERINE 23:04, WINE, JESSICA 23:05, LIVICK, SALLIE 23:59
  8. Bruton              
           14   24   29   85   88  (93)(106) =   240
          KURNAS, BRITINEY 20:46, MORRISON, LARA 21:14, CARDMAN, ZENA 21:27, KEENE, CASSIE 23:47,
          GRIGOR, JULIE 23:54, ROLLEY, JESSICA 24:21, WILLIAMS, ASHLEY 25:26
  9. Jefferson Forest    
           34   42   62   80   81  (82) (84) =   299
          SCIARRINO, CHRISTINE 21:45, DINGUS, ALISHA 22:00, WALTON, DANIELLE 22:56, COPSEY, ALAINA 23:35,
          HEATH, KELLEY 23:37, HACKEMEYER, HOPE 23:38, COOMBS, JESSICA 23:46
 10. F.W. Cox            
           38   60   61   69   78  (87) (91) =   306
          JONES, KELLEE 21:51, MANNARINO, PAULA 22:48, MIKUS, LAUREN 22:50, REDIX, EMILY 23:07,
          WEINER, ERIN 23:30, HAYWARD, ASHLEY 23:53, LATHAM, SARAH 23:59
 11. Hermitage           
           33   40   65   94  114 (116)(125) =   346
          PRIESTER, GEORGETTE 21:41, ORANGE, ERICA 21:54, MARTINEZ, CHRISTINA 23:02, SETTLE, EMILY 24:21,
          CRAWFORD, STEPHANIE 26:17, CUTRIGHT, ERIN 26:34, BURTON, ASHLEY 29:50
 12. Grafton             
           45   47   55   79  121 (122)      =   347
          FARRIS, SAMANTHA 22:13, MASSIE, MICHELLE 22:15, TYLER, ASHLEIGH 22:32, DYER, CHELSEA 23:32,
          TYSON, DANIELA 27:36, CRITTENDON, KELSIE 27:43
 13. Damascus            
           46   64   72   77   99 (104)(130) =   358
          KACZMAREK, BROOKE 22:13, SADTLER, RACHAEL 23:00, PHELPS, CHRISSY 23:13, HAYES, DARCY 23:27,
          HOEN, KATIE 24:49, SCHMITTER, CATY 24:54, MCKEOWN, SARA 34:35
 14. Louisa              
           39   57   59   97  107            =   359
          MACCAULEY, THERESA 21:51, SCHOOLCRAFT, ASHLEY 22:37, CANIPE, NANCY 22:43, ANDERSON, CANDICE 24:46,
          MYERS, KIRSTEN 25:29
 15. Christiansburg      
           51   66   73   74  118 (124)(126) =   382
          HORST, TORI 22:24, SHADEL, BRITTINY 23:02, MULL, HOLLY 23:14, BELL, BETH ANN 23:18,
          CURRY, ANNE 26:43, MATTINGLY, ASHLEY 28:59, KENNAN, KELSEY 29:58
 16. John F. Kennedy     
            6  100  112  113  120 (127)      =   451
          MILES, TIA 20:05, WILLIAMS, BRITTANIE 24:51, GATES, JONECIA 26:12, BOND, CARONDA 26:15,
          PITTMAN, MICHON 26:49, DAVIS, APRIL 30:46
 17. Princess Anne       
           63   70   83  119  123 (128)      =   458
          SHIRLEY, JESSICA 22:59, FICADDA, LIZ 23:09, SCHOCHERT, JENNY 23:39, BARAGAR, KATY 26:43,
          DICKINSON, AMANDA 28:31, DICKINSON, BRIANA 30:52
 18. Bethesda Chevy Chase
           71   95  105  108  109 (110)(115) =   488
          PURDIE, CHRISSY 23:10, TEJBLUM, JULIA 24:25, DORMAN, SABRINA 25:15, GRAY, SARA 25:46,
          ROSENTHAL, AMY 25:50, KOLAR, CAROLINE 25:54, KAPLAN, KATIE 26:17
 19. Annandale           
           96   98  101  102  103            =   500
          SAMUELSON, JESSICA 24:28, KRUSE, STEPHANIE 24:47, BURTON, KATIE 24:51, PALMA, HILDA 24:52,
          DINH, MONICA 24:52
 20. Lafayette           
           86   92  111  117  129            =   535
          MASTON, MARY 23:50, KEELY, FLYNN 24:09, DAVIS, SYDNEY 25:57, CATLETT, LINDSEY 26:37,
          RICHARDS, LISA 32:51

CATEGORY GIRLS JV-2 RACE RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 ELLWOOD, CARRIE        Western Albemarle    19:17 
    2 COSSABOON, KAYLEE      New Kent             19:21 
    3 MURPHY, KATE           Walsingham Academy   19:53 
    4 CONNETTE, SARAH        Western Albemarle    20:01 
    5 GREGO, JULIA           St. Andrews Episcopa 20:29 
    6 TISH, BRANDI           Mt. Vernon           20:40 
    7 JENNETT, MEAGAN        Western Albemarle    20:49 
    8 SOLCA, MEGGY           Walter Johnson       20:51 
    9 LINDSAY, AMANDA        Walter Johnson       20:51 
   10 ROWE, NICOLE           Walter Johnson       20:52 
   11 MARTINEZ, KATHRYN      Walter Johnson       21:02 
   12 CONKLING, RUTH         Norfolk Academy      21:06 
   13 RAGSDALE, LAUREN       Midlothian           21:07 
   14 MADL, RIKAH            Western Albemarle    21:15 
   15 EADS, STEPHANIE        Midlothian           21:22 
   16 GUITIERREZ, EMMA       Walter Johnson       21:27 
   17 SIDRANSKY, KAREN       Walter Johnson       21:35 
   18 SHPAK, SARAH           Walter Johnson       21:36 
   19 HART, GIEGIE           St. Andrews Episcopa 21:39 
   20 THERIANOS, KATIE       Midlothian           21:42 
   21 WIEDENMAYER, JILL      St. Andrews Episcopa 21:43 
   22 MYERS, SAFIYA          Mt. Vernon           21:44 
   23 HOLLY, MELISSA         W.T. Woodson         21:45 
   24 MILLER, STEPHANIE      Western Albemarle    21:49 
   25 NASH, LISA             St. Andrews Episcopa 21:51 
   26 GRATTON, ELIZABETH     Walter Johnson       21:56 
   27 NASH, MEGAN            St. Andrews Episcopa 21:57 
   28 ASBURY, MONICE         Menchville           22:01 
   29 JONES, ASHLEY          Midlothian           22:04 
   30 FARHANG, SUZIE         River Hill           22:08 
   31 STEWART, LAUREN        Mt. Vernon           22:11 
   32 FESSMAN, AMANDA        New Kent             22:14 
   33 MENISH, ROBYN          Walter Johnson       22:19 
   34 MAECT, DORESTE         Menchville           22:20 
   35 FOREMAN, ANNE          River Hill           22:20 
   36 TOM TURKEY                                  22:21 
   37 PARKER, HALEY          Mt. Vernon           22:25 
   38 GILL, MARSHIE          New Kent             22:28 
   39 CORKER, GEORGIA        Walter Johnson       22:32 
   40 CRAIG, ALYSSA          Osbourn Park         22:34 
   41 RUSSO, KATIE           Winston Churchill    22:35 
   42 MCBRIDE, HANNAH        W.T. Woodson         22:36 
   43 SERRANO, ALBA          Walter Johnson       22:42 
   44 LOYCO, EMILY           River Hill           22:44 
   45 AGER, GINA             River Hill           22:45 
   46 FALCAO, JENAEL         River Hill           22:48 
   47 TRENTANOVE, DYLAN      Western Albemarle    22:51 
   48 MOXLEY, CHARLOTTE      Osbourn Park         22:52 
   49 VAN SUMEREN, AMY       Saint Gertrude       22:55 
   50 HEDDEN, ERIN           River Hill           23:06 
   51 QUASBA, NAEHA          River Hill           23:06 
   52 POPP, BARBARA          Midlothian           23:08 
   53 LOFLIN, GLENNIS        St. Catherine's      23:08 
   54 FOLEY, ERIKA           New Kent             23:09 
   55 LOTT, LAQUISHA         Mt. Vernon           23:18 
   56 YAMAHIRO, ATSUKO       Winston Churchill    23:19 
   57 GOODALL, HANNAH        Spotswood            23:19 
   58 JONES, SARAH           Thomas Dale          23:23 
   59 CHERRY, REBEKAH        Norfolk Academy      23:25 
   60 FAULKNER, THERESA      Menchville           23:27 
   61 KIM, ANNIE             Walter Johnson       23:28 
   62 FITZGERALD, LAURA      St. Catherine's      23:28 
   63 KEOGH, AILEEN          Western Albemarle    23:29 
   64 EDBERG, CAITLIN        New Kent             23:29 
   65 DISSE, MEAGAN          New Kent             23:30 
   66 WELCH, KELLY           Saint Gertrude       23:30 
   67 RENISON, CHARLOTTE     St. Andrews Episcopa 23:31 
   68 ROTMAN, JOELLE         Walter Johnson       23:45 
   69 DOBBS, ABBY            Winston Churchill    23:50 
   70 GRANGER, ELYSE         Midlothian           23:52 
   71 CHERRY, ELIZABETH      Norfolk Academy      23:53 
   72 BORKEY, HILLARY        River Hill           23:54 
   73 GRAVES, ERIN           Walter Johnson       23:56 
   74 FOXWORTH, MEGAN        Thomas Dale          23:58 
   75 ORTEGA, AMANDA         Salem                23:59 
   76 SIMMS, DANA            Walter Johnson       24:03 
   77 GILL, KURI             New Kent             24:03 
   78 ZAMPOLIN, SARAH        St. Catherine's      24:05 
   79 GRIFFEN, KATIE         St. Andrews Episcopa 24:12 
   80 SOUTHERLAND, M.        Norfolk Academy      24:15 
   81 PERIASAMY, MONICA      Western Albemarle    24:17 
   82 GEDDES, MEG            W.T. Woodson         24:24 
   83 ELLIS, CHARISSA        Sherwood             24:27 
   84 COHEN, RACHEL          Norfolk Academy      24:30 
   85 LARKIN, MARLENE        New Kent             24:30 
   86 BARBER, MISSY          Osbourn Park         24:32 
   87 GOGGINS, LISA          Osbourn Park         24:37 
   88 SCHUMANN, MEGAN        Stone Ridge          24:43 
   89 THOMPSON, SARA         Western Albemarle    24:43 
   90 WATLINGTON, ELLEN      St. Catherine's      24:45 
   91 MASSIANI, MARIA        Winston Churchill    24:50 
   92 BELLIZIO, JESSICA      South Brunswick      24:51 
   93 TON, JENNIFER          W.T. Woodson         24:52 
   94 JAGO, MEGAN            South Brunswick      25:01 
   95 BLAUKEUSHIP CARTER, AN St. Catherine's      25:13 
   96 TRANSUE, MORGHAN       South Brunswick      25:14 
   97 HARDY, ALEX            New Kent             25:14 
   98 SASSAMAN, JESSICA      South Brunswick      25:18 
   99 SUTHERLAND, LIZ        River Hill           25:23 
  100 HAYDEN, KRISTEN        New Kent             25:25 
  101 GRIFFIN, JACQUELINE    Nelson County        25:27 
  102 PERRITT, MELANIE       Tabb                 25:27 
  103 LEASE, KATRINA         South Brunswick      25:28 
  104 HANSEN, GRACE          Norfolk Academy      25:30 
  105 VENESKEY, MICHELLE     River Hill           25:41 
  106 JOHNSON, DEVON         Walter Johnson       25:55 
  107 BERRIOS, IMERI         Menchville           25:56 
  108 TAYLOR, ABIGAIL        St. Catherine's      26:14 
  109 MIERS, SARAH           Tabb                 26:29 
  110 BUOYER, ELIZABETH      St. Catherine's      26:35 
  111 TULLNER, MICHELLE      Stone Ridge          26:36 
  112 LEDAIN, KRISTINA       Stone Ridge          26:38 
  113 CHUNG, MIRA            Walter Johnson       26:47 
  114 OLSHONSKY, HILLARY     Walter Johnson       27:00 
  115 GOSNELL, HAILEY        St. Andrews Episcopa 27:03 
  116 SAUNDERS, CHRISTI      Nelson County        27:04 
  117 CRAIG, AMANDA          Stone Ridge          27:22 
  118 NUSBAUM, LEIGH         Norfolk Academy      27:23 
  119 SKELLY, MAUREEN        Walter Johnson       27:26 
  120 EDWARDS, SARA          Norfolk Academy      27:34 
  121 HENDRICKEN, ERIN       Sherwood             27:35 
  122 ROSENTHAL, EMMA        St. Andrews Episcopa 27:58 
  123 COWLEY, GRACE          Menchville           28:11 
  124 LACEY, CAROLINE        Walter Johnson       28:39 
  125 KHAYAMI, MARYAM        Stone Ridge          28:39 
  126 ROTHMAN, SHARI         Walter Johnson       29:15 
  127 MCLEAN, CHRISSY        New Kent             29:19 
  128 ROGERS, ELIZABETH      Maury                29:23 
  129 ALTO, RANDI            Menchville           29:25 
  130 LAMPHEAR, CHRISTINA    Osbourn Park         30:15 
  131 FREEMAN, BECKY         Maury                30:32 
  132 HILL, ANNA             Saint Gertrude       30:38 
  133 MUSSELWHITE, LIZZIE    Stone Ridge          30:39 
  134 TULLNER, CHRISSY       Stone Ridge          30:42 
  135 COLE, JACKIE           Osbourn Park         30:45 
  136 GORDON, CAITLIN        Nelson County        30:58 
  137 ROPER, LASHAY          St. Andrews Episcopa 31:16 
  138 FEAGLES, AMY           St. Andrews Episcopa 31:20 
  139 MORRIS, KENDALL        Maury                33:04 
  140 MCEVEN, LAUREN         Sherwood             33:07 
  141 HAMPE, REBECCA         Maury                35:55 

GIRLS JV-2 RACE TEAM RESULTS
  1. Western Albemarle   
            1    3    6   13   22  (38) (49) =    45
          ELLWOOD, CARRIE 19:17, CONNETTE, SARAH 20:01, JENNETT, MEAGAN 20:49, MADL, RIKAH 21:15,
          MILLER, STEPHANIE 21:49, TRENTANOVE, DYLAN 22:51, KEOGH, AILEEN 23:29
  2. Walter Johnson      
            7    8    9   10   15  (16) (17) =    49
          SOLCA, MEGGY 20:51, LINDSAY, AMANDA 20:51, ROWE, NICOLE 20:52, MARTINEZ, KATHRYN 21:02,
          GUITIERREZ, EMMA 21:27, SIDRANSKY, KAREN 21:35, SHPAK, SARAH 21:36
  3. St. Andrews Episcopa
            4   18   20   23   24  (52) (57) =    89
          GREGO, JULIA 20:29, HART, GIEGIE 21:39, WIEDENMAYER, JILL 21:43, NASH, LISA 21:51,
          NASH, MEGAN 21:57, RENISON, CHARLOTTE 23:31, GRIFFEN, KATIE 24:12
  4. Midlothian          
           12   14   19   26   42  (53)      =   113
          RAGSDALE, LAUREN 21:07, EADS, STEPHANIE 21:22, THERIANOS, KATIE 21:42, JONES, ASHLEY 22:04,
          POPP, BARBARA 23:08, GRANGER, ELYSE 23:52
  5. Mt. Vernon          
            5   21   28   32   45            =   131
          TISH, BRANDI 20:40, MYERS, SAFIYA 21:44, STEWART, LAUREN 22:11, PARKER, HALEY 22:25,
          LOTT, LAQUISHA 23:18
  6. New Kent            
            2   29   33   44   50  (51) (55) =   158
          COSSABOON, KAYLEE 19:21, FESSMAN, AMANDA 22:14, GILL, MARSHIE 22:28, FOLEY, ERIKA 23:09,
          EDBERG, CAITLIN 23:29, DISSE, MEAGAN 23:30, GILL, KURI 24:03
  7. River Hill          
           27   31   35   36   37  (40) (41) =   166
          FARHANG, SUZIE 22:08, FOREMAN, ANNE 22:20, LOYCO, EMILY 22:44, AGER, GINA 22:45,
          FALCAO, JENAEL 22:48, HEDDEN, ERIN 23:06, QUASBA, NAEHA 23:06
  8. Norfolk Academy     
           11   46   54   58   59  (70) (77) =   228
          CONKLING, RUTH 21:06, CHERRY, REBEKAH 23:25, CHERRY, ELIZABETH 23:53, SOUTHERLAND, M. 24:15,
          COHEN, RACHEL 24:30, HANSEN, GRACE 25:30, NUSBAUM, LEIGH 27:23
  9. Menchville          
           25   30   47   71   78  (80)      =   251
          ASBURY, MONICE 22:01, MAECT, DORESTE 22:20, FAULKNER, THERESA 23:27, BERRIOS, IMERI 25:56,
          COWLEY, GRACE 28:11, ALTO, RANDI 29:25
 10. Osbourn Park        
           34   39   60   61   81  (84)      =   275
          CRAIG, ALYSSA 22:34, MOXLEY, CHARLOTTE 22:52, BARBER, MISSY 24:32, GOGGINS, LISA 24:37,
          LAMPHEAR, CHRISTINA 30:15, COLE, JACKIE 30:45
 11. St. Catherine's     
           43   48   56   63   66  (72) (73) =   276
          LOFLIN, GLENNIS 23:08, FITZGERALD, LAURA 23:28, ZAMPOLIN, SARAH 24:05, WATLINGTON, ELLEN 24:45,
          BLAUKEUSHIP CARTER, AN 25:13, TAYLOR, ABIGAIL 26:14, BUOYER, ELIZABETH 26:35
 12. South Brunswick     
           64   65   67   68   69            =   333
          BELLIZIO, JESSICA 24:51, JAGO, MEGAN 25:01, TRANSUE, MORGHAN 25:14, SASSAMAN, JESSICA 25:18,
          LEASE, KATRINA 25:28
 13. Stone Ridge         
           62   74   75   76   79  (82) (83) =   366
          SCHUMANN, MEGAN 24:43, TULLNER, MICHELLE 26:36, LEDAIN, KRISTINA 26:38, CRAIG, AMANDA 27:22,
          KHAYAMI, MARYAM 28:39, MUSSELWHITE, LIZZIE 30:39, TULLNER, CHRISSY 30:42


Return to Top

Email | About