MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
MCPS Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2004
Leaderboards prior to 2006 were populated retroactively with available results
Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Nina Warren
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.06
Tenesha Hill
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.19
Phobay Kuto-Akoi
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.19
Fiona Weeks
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.25
Tuanlay Yuoh
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.30
Erika Zoller
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.34
Katie Miller
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.37
Megan Delaney
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.39
Melissa Brooks
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.42
Meghan Rose
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.46
Kate Ligon
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.48
Shaina Silva
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.50
Virginia Attakumah
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.56
Liz Dobbs
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.56
Tiffany Woods
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.56
Verell Simpson
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.62
Stacie Payne
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.68
Alisha Woods
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.71
Ashley Fauntleroy
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.81
Narique Dixon
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.83
Eleanor Fitall
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.84
Larissa Rodney
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.90
Anne Peterson
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.94
Michelle Gellman
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.96
Nicole Gray
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
8.11
Sarah Coquillat
Walter Johnson
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
8.11
Cesia Gama
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
8.18
Denaja Crutchfield
Poolesville
DCIAA Invitational
01/14/2004
8.19
Molly Bryan
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
8.19
Paulie Yu
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
8.21
Sharon Tadmor
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
8.28
Kelly Rootes-Murdy
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
8.40
Hellen Grubic
Wheaton
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
8.44
Idhen Katarina
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
8.50
Katie French
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
8.60
Katy Sambrana
Seneca Valley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
8.62
Jasmine Pope
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
8.95
Grace Chu
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
9.10
Morgane Cibotti
Walt Whitman
FIT Invitational
12/29/2003
9.31
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Shrde Nelson
Paint Branch
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
41.68
Nina Warren
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
41.69
Sarah Clay
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
42.5
Asia Nettles
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
42.57
Calice Warlock
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
42.66
Hilary Moen
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
42.78
Fiona Weeks
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
43.25
Katie Miller
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
43.28
Coreene Lopes Ribiero
Sherwood
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
43.30
Liz Dobbs
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
43.33
Phobay Kuto-Akoi
John F. Kennedy
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
43.40
Candice Anderson
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
43.44
Meghan Rose
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
43.60
Marthe Amon
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
43.72
Tuanlay Yuoh
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
44.24
Ashley Loh
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
44.30
Melissa Kim
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
44.41
Alisha Woods
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
44.42
Erika Zoller
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
44.53
Shaina Silva
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
44.62
Shayla Davis
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
44.72
Aurora Tsai
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
45.08
Jessica Jenkins
John F. Kennedy
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
45.40
Alison Drury
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
46.46
Mary Morser
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
46.61
Liz Gibson
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
46.65
Michelle Morris
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
46.75
Stacie Payne
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
46.8
Brittany Ryan
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
47.03
Michelle Gellman
Winston Churchill
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
47.5
Kathleen Thompson
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
47.60
Jessica McCullough
Walter Johnson
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
48.23
Paulie Yu
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
48.37
Kathleen Murphy
Thomas S. Wootton
Holiday Express Invitational
12/27/2003
49.10
Emily Zea
Wheaton
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
49.40
Eleanor Fitall
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
49.60
Alice Kamenar
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
49.80
Emily McQueen
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
50.46
Sarah Coquillat
Walter Johnson
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
50.63
Jasmine Pope
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
50.67
Karen Kobus
Albert Einstein
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
50.7
Jacque York
Richard Montgomery
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
50.9
Julie Offrecio
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
50.90
Aviana Cooper
Sherwood
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
52.5
Arami Aquino
James H. Blake
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
52.8
Stephanie Alberico
Walter Johnson
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
52.9
Titilayo Obiri
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
52.9
Dionne Wilson
Springbrook
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
53.1
Alissa Davidson
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
53.4
Jasmin Clarke
Seneca Valley
Holiday Express Invitational
12/27/2003
53.40
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kellie Dunston
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
61.14
Jessica Jenkins
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
61.57
Calice Warlock
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
62.11
Asia Nettles
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
62.80
Shrde Nelson
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
63.35
Kelly Wrightson
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
63.46
Fiona Weeks
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
63.61
Priya Devan
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
64.23
Coreene Lopes Ribiero
Sherwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
64.46
Jenny McCoy
Walter Johnson
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
64.54
Lindsey Gravitz
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
64.80
Alisha Woods
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
65.18
Tuanlay Yuoh
Springbrook
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
65.55
Katherine Laco
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
65.65
Shayla Davis
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
66.16
Jenny Roe
Walter Johnson
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
67.03
Renee Owusu
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
67.10
Alison Drury
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
67.40
Natalie Shroyer
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
68.85
Molly Bryan
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
73.30
Jump to Top
Girls 500m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Whitney McFadden
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:18.84
Kellie Dunston
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:19.17
Kelly Wrightson
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
01:20.2
Erin Moore
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
01:21.0
Asia Nettles
John F. Kennedy
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
01:22.30
Calice Warlock
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:22.52
Shrde Nelson
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:23.25
Jessica Jenkins
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:23.29
Priya Devan
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:23.40
Sarah Koenig
Walter Johnson
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:23.89
Michelle Morris
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:24.10
Coreene Lopes Ribiero
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:24.24
Melissa Kim
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:24.87
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
01:25.14
Jamie Obendorfer
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:25.40
Lindsay Montgomery
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:25.42
Bryann Benton
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:25.46
Bryann Barton
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
01:25.50
Candice Anderson
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:25.83
Jackie Hancock
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:26.29
Angela Walker
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:26.63
Jenny Roe
Walter Johnson
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:27.41
Elizabeth Morser
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:27.55
Brittany Ryan
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:29.42
Rachel Unger
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
01:30.3
Alice Kamenar
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
01:30.40
Laura Van Oudenaren
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:30.68
Nancy Boska
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:30.71
Zahra Hirji
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:30.86
Meg Morrison
Walt Whitman
FIT Invitational
12/29/2003
01:32.39
Sarah D'Italia
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:32.40
Shaina Silva
James H. Blake
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:33.1
Kathleen Thompson
Poolesville
DCIAA Invitational
01/14/2004
01:33.55
Amanda Ugorji
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:34.24
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
01:34.5
Renee Owusu
Damascus
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:35.7
Eliz Petrov
Thomas S. Wootton
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:36.0
Stephanie Cencula
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:36.23
Danika Washington
Wheaton
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
01:36.50
Maddie Schneider
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
01:37.1
Alissa Davidson
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:37.11
Rachel Crites
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:37.49
Atsuko Yamahiro
Winston Churchill
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:38.3
Michelle Navarro
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
01:39.3
Jennifer Gregorski
Magruder
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:39.7
Lauren Rose
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:39.9
Abbie Klaus
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
01:41.50
Katie Sushinsky
Richard Montgomery
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:41.9
Lida Ramsey
Walter Johnson
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:44.0
Haley Brightman
Northwest
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
01:44.2
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Erin Moore
Poolesville
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
02:20.52
Whitney McFadden
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:23.88
Kellie Dunston
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:24.28
Karen Aherne
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:26.09
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:26.62
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
02:27.11
Kami Boers
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:28.15
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
02:29.90
Katherine Laco
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:29.93
Beth McNeil
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
02:30.2
Gisele Agnew
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
02:34.80
Angela Walker
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:35.07
Emily Bartlett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
02:35.20
Megan Andrews
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
02:36.60
Renee Owusu
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:37.32
Karin Johnson
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:37.88
Michelle Morris
Magruder
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:38.3
Leah Scanlon
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:38.35
Eliz Petrov
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:39.40
Janet O'Brien
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:40.07
Esther Lee
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:40.34
Lindsay Montgomery
James H. Blake
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:41.0
Calice Warlock
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:43.32
Julia McCarty
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:43.32
Frances Jeffrey-Coker
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:43.50
Shyneka Townsend
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:43.61
Natalie Shroyer
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:43.88
Keianna Dixon
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:44.05
Anna Vaudin
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:45.97
Star Cook
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:46.67
Julie Plevin
Walt Whitman
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:47.0
Katie Sushinsky
Richard Montgomery
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:47.0
Kristen Felix
Rockville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
02:47.30
Casey McDonald
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
02:47.6
Meggy Solca
Walter Johnson
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:48.1
Kelly Hughes
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:48.18
Kim Phillips
Walter Johnson
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:48.6
Caroline Bonardi
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:49.07
Maggie Lin
Winston Churchill
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:50.0
Jennifer Himmelstein
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:51.1
Kasey Marchwicki
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
02:52.9
Caroline Davis
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
02:53.1
Laura Brickley
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
02:53.3
Christina Furbay
Northwest
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:54.0
Chrissy Sherman
Gaithersburg
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:54.4
Jennifer Gregorski
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:55.86
Allison Zetts
Rockville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
02:56.2
Kimberly Brunn
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
02:56.5
Sarah Bisceglie
Sherwood
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:57.0
Grace Reinhalter
Albert Einstein
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:59.0
Jump to Top
Girls 1000m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Katherine Laco
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
03:11.14
Esther Lee
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
03:31.02
Laura Van Oudenaren
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
03:35.70
Emily Taylor
Walt Whitman
FIT Invitational
12/29/2003
03:48.07
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Nike Indoor Championships
03/14/2004
05:06.13c
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Nike Indoor Championships
03/14/2004
05:10.40c
Karen Aherne
Northwest
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
05:22.68
Rachel Unger
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:25.40
Rachael Saperstien
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:27.63
Megan Andrews
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:27.69
Emily Bartlett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
05:29.60
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
05:33.60
Allison King
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
05:35.35
Julie Plevin
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:37.32
Erica Wright
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
05:45.87
Janet O'Brien
Quince Orchard
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
05:45.93
Ashley Keefer
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:46.28
Maggie Lin
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
05:48.28
Beth McNeil
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
05:48.7
Becca Orrick
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
05:50.40
Julia Moriarity
Walter Johnson
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
05:51.04
Kacey Albertine
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
05:51.59
Judy Wexler
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:52.39
Emily Peterson
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:53.27
Anna Chavis
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:54.35
Natalie Shroyer
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:58.20
Caitlyn Kennedy
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:58.58
Kimberly Brunn
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:59.32
Stephanie Foster
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
06:00.5
Katie McFadden
Walt Whitman
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
06:07.0
Cara Harrison
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
06:08.4
Lauren Yang
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
06:13.78
Caroline Davis
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
06:15.3
Esther Lee
Winston Churchill
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
06:19.0
Lindsey Bird
Sherwood
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
06:19.04
Philip Huyhn
Rockville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
06:19.10
Laura Van Oudenaren
Walt Whitman
FIT Invitational
12/29/2003
06:19.18
Christine Holmburg
Rockville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
06:22.4
Urmila Srinivas
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
06:22.98
Kristen Felix
Rockville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
06:26.00
Megan Johnson
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
06:27.78
Allison Zetts
Rockville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
06:27.8
Grace Reinhalter
Albert Einstein
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
06:28.0
Brooke Kaczmarek
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
06:32.3
Alliaon Allerga
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
06:38.00
Rebecca Derr
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
06:41.20
Darcy Hayes
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
06:42.5
Sarah Hardwick
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
06:44.73
Eve Cohn
Thomas S. Wootton
Holiday Express Invitational
12/27/2003
07:02.4
Pauline Kilungya
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
07:05.34
Affie Samari
Wheaton
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
07:38.50
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
11:27.84
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
11:52.72
Emily Bartlett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
11:56.58
Megan Andrews
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
11:58.84
Rachel Unger
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
12:04.10
Julie Plevin
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
12:08.15
Kacey Albertine
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
12:25.91
Julia Moriarity
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
12:30.36
Linh-Yen Do
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
12:36.65
Stephanie Foster
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
12:38.18
Rachel Forcino
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
12:40.99
Jamie Pottern
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
12:41.20
Cara Harrison
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
12:48.81
Amy Yu
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
12:49.83
Masha Berge
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
12:53.46
Barra Cimons
Walter Johnson
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
12:56.5
Esther Lee
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:04.42
Kimberly Brunn
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
13:07.4
Caroline Mellor
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
13:08.17
Marisa Shapiro
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
13:08.8
Maddie Pins
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
13:16.36
Ellen Bryan
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
13:16.36
Sara Greene
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:19.78
Caroline Bonardi
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
13:20.50
Emily Yen
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
13:24.68
Rachel Packer
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
13:37.58
Liana Lake
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
13:44.04
Jessica Rafeedie
Northwest
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
13:47.0
Rebecca Schaefer
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
13:50.03
Paige Marcus
Winston Churchill
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
14:12.0
Marian Cavanaugh-Rouse
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
14:12.5
Christine Holmburg
Rockville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
14:32.6
Steffi Cheng
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
14:51.28
Darcy Hayes
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
15:06.3
Keri Bridgett
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
15:26.78
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Toni Aluko
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
08.36
Elaina Smith
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
08.50
Hilary Moen
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
08.69
Erika Zoller
Damascus
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
08.76
Tricia Wedderburn
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.12
Heather Graham
Poolesville
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
09.17
Nancy Boska
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.34
Erin Brennan
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.40
Caitlin Evans
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.53
Jamie Simon
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.69
Abby Dobbs
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.71
Jessica McCullough
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.90
Aurora Tsai
Sherwood
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
09.97
Becky Lossing
Walter Johnson
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
09.97
Stacy Morris
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
10.12
Meg Morrison
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
10.12
Lindsay Montgomery
James H. Blake
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
10.14
Gillian Gladston
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
10.15
Julie Guy
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
10.24
Melissa Berg
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
10.28
Brooke Kaczmarek
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
10.43
Berglind O'Callaghan
Sherwood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
10.50
Aarika Scott
Springbrook
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
10.54
Klade Hare
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
11.00
Emily Sager
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
11.04
Jacque York
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
11.25
Monica Kingkeo
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
11.28
Lily Harris
Walt Whitman
FIT Invitational
12/29/2003
12.58
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2004 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:47.80
2004 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
01:48.99
2004 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
01:49.60
2004 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
01:49.86
2004 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
01:50.96
2004 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:51.16
2004 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
01:51.51
2004 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:54.50
2004 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:55.40
2004 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:55.51
2004 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:57.78
2004 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
01:58.07
2004 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:58.70
2004 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
01:59.14
2004 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
01:59.27
2004 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
01:59.55
2004 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:01.27
2004 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:01.42
2004 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:07.52
2004 Wheaton_Relays
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:07.78
2004 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:08.02
2004 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
02:18.2
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2004 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
04:12.78
2004 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
04:13.02
2004 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
04:13.04
2004 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
04:16.70
2004 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:17.50
2004 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:20.47
2004 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:23.89
2004 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
04:23.90
2004 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:29.50
2004 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
04:32.20
2004 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
04:33.80
2004 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:40.78
2004 Springbrook_Relays
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:44.88
2004 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:48.00
2004 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:48.10
2004 Wheaton_Relays
Wheaton
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
04:51.20
2004 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
04:59.20
2004 WM_Relays
Watkins Mill
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
05:07.6
2004 Wootton_Relays
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:09.62
2004 SV_Relays
Seneca Valley
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
05:43.1
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2004 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
09:49.8
2004 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09:50.00
2004 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
10:00.0
2004 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
10:01.1
2004 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
10:04.1
2004 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
10:09.4
2004 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
10:10.46
2004 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
10:37.28
2004 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
10:44.00
2004 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
10:58.47
2004 Sherwood_Relays
Sherwood
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
11:08.09
2004 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
11:26.47
2004 Wheaton_Relays
Wheaton
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
11:36.65
2004 BCC_Relays
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
11:57.70
2004 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
12:11.09
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2004 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
13:03.09
2004 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:16.36
2004 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:17.48
2004 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:47.38
2004 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:57.62
2004 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:57.72
2004 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14:16.21
2004 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14:18.53
2004 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14:59.60
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Toni Aluko
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
5-07.00
Emma Hanson
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
5-02.00
Emily Furr
Poolesville
DCIAA Invitational
01/14/2004
5-00.00
Mary Ashe
Thomas S. Wootton
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
5-00.00
Heather Graham
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
5-00.00
Nancy Boska
Northwest
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
4-10.00
Aarika Scott
Springbrook
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-06.00
Erin Collins
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-06.00
Shannon Seeger
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
4-06.00
Britta Harrison
Winston Churchill
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-04.00
Emily Peterson
Gaithersburg
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-04.00
Andrea Palmer
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-04.00
Katie Dirks
Damascus
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-04.00
Julia McCarty
Sherwood
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-04.00
Emily Taylor
Walt Whitman
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-04.00
Jackie Nottidge
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
4-03.00
Chelsea Reinks
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
4-03.00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Toni Aluko
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
17-07.25
Becky Lossing
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14-08.50
Jodie Smith
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14-03.50
Jamie Kovach
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14-01.75
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Toni Aluko
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
37-02.50
Jackie Hancock
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
32-05.50
Marthe Amon
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
32-00.50
Anna Applegate
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
30-05.00
Becky Lossing
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
30-00.25
Emily Furr
Poolesville
DCIAA Invitational
01/14/2004
29-11.00
Sara Price
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
28-09.50
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Ashley Fauntleroy
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
40-06.00
Jesse Blackwell
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
32-07.00
Janice Sackey
Gaithersburg
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
32-00.00
Lili Afkhami
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
31-06.00
Anna Applegate
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
30-07.00
Alexa Burns
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
29-11.50
Aubrey Lawrence
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
29-11.00
Timara Crews-Noble
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
29-07.75
Melissa Morales
Walt Whitman
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
29-05.75
Erryn Brock
Northwest
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
29-00.75
Thersea Dugan
Gaithersburg
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
27-11.50
Jennifer Ferriera
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
27-06.00
Lindsay Clarke
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
27-05.75
Sarah McKeown
Damascus
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
27-03.00
Jackie Romo
Gaithersburg
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
26-04.25
Shayna Thompson
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
25-00.00
Ashley Roebuck
Rockville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
24-03.50
Dana Soper
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
24-03.00
Sharifa Gittens
Springbrook
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
23-08.75
Kirsten Schuster
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
23-08.00
Jamie Pottern
Walter Johnson
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
23-05.75
Matilda Young
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
23-04.00
Megan Mikulski
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
23-02.00
Katy Sambrana
Seneca Valley
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
22-11.25
Zynesia Campbell
James H. Blake
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
21-11.25
Harlette Metangmo
Northwest
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
21-04.00
Jasmin Clarke
Seneca Valley
Holiday Express Invitational
12/27/2003
20-08.25
Amanda Martins
James H. Blake
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
20-03.75
Michele Miller
John F. Kennedy
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
20-02.75
Dionne Wilson
Springbrook
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
20-01.00
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc