MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Nike Indoor Championships
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: National Scholastic
Landover, Maryland
2004-03-14

Nike Indoor Championships 2004 - 3/13/2004 to 3/14/2004 
 Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex 
 Landover, Maryland 
 Results 
 Boys 60 Meter Dash 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
         Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
     Freshman: F  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, Morgan 
    Sophomore: R  6.73  2002        Jerald Watson, Cen Cath, MorganC 
       Junior: J  6.67  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, 
       Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Preliminaries 
   1 Freeman, Antonio             Milwaukee, WI             6.86Q 10 
   2 Lester, Jordan               Syracuse, NY              6.87Q  1 
   2 Brown, Corey                 Charlotte, NC             6.87Q  3 
   4 Kimmons, Trell               Memphis, TN               6.88Q  9 
   5 Deans, Jamel                 Portsmouth, VA            6.95Q  6 
   6 Boone, Dennis                Chester, VA               6.96Q  2 
   6 Trent, Morgan                Detroit, MI               6.96Q  7 
   8 Wiseman, Anthony             Hyattsville, MD           7.00Q  5 
   9 Jeremiah, Idiato             Milwaukee, WI             7.01Q  8 
  10 Bullock, Anthony             Pontiac, MI               7.04Q  4 
  11 Samuels, J-Mee               Winston-Salem, NC         6.93q 10 
  12 Cole, Tony                   Columbia, MD              6.94q  1 
  13 Proctor, Charles             Columbia, SC              6.96q  9 
  14 Davis, Christopher           Charlotte, NC             6.97q  3 
  15 Crowe, Kevin                 Colorado Springs, C       7.00q  6 
  16 Thompson, Devin              Manassas, VA              7.01q  9 
  17 Heyward-Bey, Darrius         Owings Mills, MD          7.02q  2 
  18 McGill, Serge                District Heights, M       7.04q  3 
  19 Ford, Darren                 Vineland, NJ              7.05   5 
  20 Herring, Keegan              Peoria, AZ                7.09   8 
  21 Dotson, Thomas               Colorado Springs, C       7.10   5 
  21 Slaton, Steve                Fairless Hills, PA        7.10   9 
  21 Rush, Eddie                  Atlanta, GA               7.10   1 
  24 Lenix, Freddie               Cleveland, OH             7.11   8 
  25 West, Jonathan               Fountain, CO              7.13   4 
  26 Jackson, Henry               Pontiac, MI               7.14   7 7.131 
  27 Staten, Bobby                Bethel Park, PA           7.14   7 7.135 
  28 Jones, Rashad                Mansfield, OH             7.15   4 
  29 Fuqua, Stephon               Cleveland, OH             7.16   7 
  30 Lane, Jamell                 District Heights, M       7.17  10 
  30 Rafael, Johan                Lawrence, MA              7.17   7 
  30 Harney, Devin                Pontiac, MI               7.17   2 
  33 Oneal, Jamario               Cleveland, OH             7.18   6 
  33 Mastrangelo, Joey            Plainsboro, NJ            7.18   3 
  35 Lavela, Joseph               Hyattsville, MD           7.19   6 
  35 Allen, Zack                  Memphis, TN               7.19   2 
  37 Brown, Jermaine              Memphis, TN               7.21   1 
  38 Moore, Larrone               Silver Spring, MD         7.22  10 
  39 King, Robert                 Akron, OH                 7.23   1 
  39 Powell, William              Greenbelt, MD             7.23   6 
  41 Zellner, Cedric              Severn, MD                7.26   2 
  42 Davidson, Kevin              Exton, PA                 7.27   8 
  43 O'Keefe, Dan                 Bethel Park, PA           7.29   7 
  44 Bailey, George               Lanham, MD                7.33   8 
  45 Sims, Blake                  Detroit, MI               7.46   9 
 ....Boys 60 Meter Dash 
  46 Benton, Butler               Detroit, MI               7.51   5 
  47 Langford, Allen              Detroit, MI               7.56   3  
  48 Carter, Demea                Detroit, MI               8.47   1 
  49 O'Neal, Kenny                Oakland, CA              12.23   4 
 Boys 60 Meter Dash 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
         Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
     Freshman: F  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, Morgan 
    Sophomore: R  6.73  2002        Jerald Watson, Cen Cath, MorganC 
       Junior: J  6.67  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, 
       Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
     Name                    Year School                   Semis  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Semi-Finals 
   1 Kimmons, Trell               Memphis, TN             F 6.74Q  2 
   2 Freeman, Antonio             Milwaukee, WI             6.79Q  1 
   3 Lester, Jordan               Syracuse, NY              6.83Q  3 6.821 
   4 Brown, Corey                 Charlotte, NC           F 6.78q  2 
   5 Heyward-Bey, Darrius         Owings Mills, MD          6.83q  3 6.828 
   6 Cole, Tony                   Columbia, MD              6.83q  1 
   7 Samuels, J-Mee               Winston-Salem, NC         6.85   3 
   8 Trent, Morgan                Detroit, MI               6.90   1 
   8 Jeremiah, Idiato             Milwaukee, WI             6.90   2 6.900 
  10 Thompson, Devin              Manassas, VA              6.91   2 6.904 
  11 Crowe, Kevin                 Colorado Springs, C       6.91   2 6.907 
  12 Davis, Christopher           Charlotte, NC             6.91   3 
  13 Bullock, Anthony             Pontiac, MI               6.92   2 
  14 Boone, Dennis                Chester, VA               6.94   1 
  15 Proctor, Charles             Columbia, SC              6.98   1 
  15 Deans, Jamel                 Portsmouth, VA            6.98   3 
  17 Wiseman, Anthony             Hyattsville, MD           6.99   3 
  18 McGill, Serge                District Heights, M       7.01   1 
 Boys 60 Meter Dash 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
         Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
     Freshman: F  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, Mor 
    Sophomore: R  6.73  2002        Jerald Watson, Cen Cath, Morg 
       Junior: J  6.67  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfrie 
       Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
 Finals 
   1 Brown, Corey                 Charlotte, NC             6.73R 
   2 Kimmons, Trell               Memphis, TN               6.75F 
   3 Freeman, Antonio             Milwaukee, WI             6.79 
   4 Cole, Tony                   Columbia, MD              6.83 
   5 Lester, Jordan               Syracuse, NY              6.84 
   6 Heyward-Bey, Darrius         Owings Mills, MD          6.86 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austi 
         Meet: M 21.68  3/10/2002   Michael Loyd, Mt Tabor, Win-Sale 
     Freshman: F 21.95  2001        Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett Snell 
    Sophomore: R 21.64  3/16/2003   Anthony Wiseman, De Matha, Hyatt 
       Junior: J 21.02  2001        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austi 
       Senior: S 21.05  2001        Glenn McFadden, Hillhouse, New H 
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Preliminaries  
   1 Merritt, Lashawn             Portsmouth, VA         R 21.62q  5 
   2 Trent, Morgan                Detroit, MI              22.11q  9 
   2 Perry, Willie                Hickory, NC              22.11q  2 
   4 Richardson, Jason            Cedar Hill, TX           22.16q  2 
   5 Wiseman, Anthony             Hyattsville, MD          22.24q  1 
   6 Herring, Keegan              Peoria, AZ               22.28q  4 
   7 Kimmons, Trell               Memphis, TN              22.31   7 
   8 Lester, Jordan               Syracuse, NY             22.40  10 
   9 West, Jonathan               Fountain, CO             22.42   4 
  10 Teasley, Queito              Katy, TX                 22.50   2 
  11 Mullins, Arnold              Philadelphia, PA         22.54  10 
  12 Davis, Christopher           Charlotte, NC            22.55   6 
  13 Slaton, Steve                Fairless Hills, PA       22.72   6 
  14 Demaska, Phillip             Detroit, MI              22.74   4 
  14 Fentress, Devin              Chesapeake, VA           22.74   8 
  16 Proctor, Charles             Columbia, SC             22.80   7 
  17 Davis, Theirrien             Greenbelt, MD            22.87   7 
  18 Samuels, J-Mee               Winston-Salem, NC        22.92   3 
  19 Moore, Larrone               Silver Spring, MD        22.93   3 
  20 Synder, Miguel               Cleveland, OH            22.99   8 
  21 Ellis, Brandon               Anderson, SC             23.08   1 
  21 Bailey, George               Lanham, MD               23.08   6 
  23 Quinn, Roland                Toledo, OH               23.09   2 
  24 Staten, Bobby                Bethel Park, PA          23.12   8 
  25 Daniels, Michael             Lawrenceville, GA        23.14   9 
  26 George, Christopher          Chino Hills, CA          23.15  10 
  27 Mastrangelo, Joey            Plainsboro, NJ           23.22   5 
  27 Brown, Jeremy                Memphis, TN              23.22   7 
  29 Apple, Dennis                Greensboro, NC           23.40   1 
  30 Smith, Shawn                 West Lawn, PA            23.44   3 
  30 Grobsmith, Robert            Solvay, NY               23.44   5 
  32 Zellner, Cedric              Severn, MD               23.54  10 
  33 Reed, Brandon                Washington, DC           23.56   4 
  34 McCullan, Albert             Plainsboro, NJ           23.59   9 
  35 Leva, Italo                  Springfield, VA          23.66   9 
  36 Smith, Chad                  Rocky Mount, NC          23.69   7 
  37 Powell, Jason                Greenbelt, MD            23.94   7 
  38 King, Robert                 Akron, OH                24.13   1 
  39 Powell, William              Greenbelt, MD            24.17   1 
  40 Larry, Derek                 Washington, DC           24.23   5 
 Boys 200 Meter Dash 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Au 
         Meet: M 21.68  3/10/2002   Michael Loyd, Mt Tabor, Win-S 
     Freshman: F 21.95  2001        Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett Sn 
    Sophomore: R 21.64  3/16/2003   Anthony Wiseman, De Matha, Hy 
       Junior: J 21.02  2001        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Au 
       Senior: S 21.05  2001        Glenn McFadden, Hillhouse, Ne 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
 Finals 
   1 Merritt, Lashawn             Portsmouth, VA           21.73F 
   2 Trent, Morgan                Detroit, MI              21.74F 
   3 Richardson, Jason            Cedar Hill, TX           21.94F 
   4 Perry, Willie                Hickory, NC              22.26 
   5 Wiseman, Anthony             Hyattsville, MD          22.50 
   6 Herring, Keegan              Peoria, AZ               22.70 
 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman 
 ================================================================  
     National: N 4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH 
         Meet: M 4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Robbins, Kendall             Owasso, OK             4:31.24 
   2 Sheridan, Ryan               Huntington Station,    4:32.32 
   3 DellaPelle, Dominic          Wilmington, DE         4:34.81 
   4 Moulton, Jay                 Smiths Station, AL     4:35.57 
   5 Murdock, Steven              Saratoga Springs, N    4:36.67 
   6 Goldsmith, Kyle              Katy, TX               4:37.61 
   7 Mujezinovic, Ermin           Herndon, VA            4:37.62 
   8 Spooner, Mike                Springfield, VA        4:38.34 
   9 Morey, Tyler                 Kimberly, WI           4:39.29 
  10 McDermott, Ryan              Mineola, NY            4:44.87 
  11 Biddle-Snead, Simon          Berryville, VA         4:46.53 
  12 Hall, Ben                    Victor, NY             4:46.71 
  13 Scott, Henry                 Richmond, VA           4:46.95 
  14 Kaat, Ryan                   Greensboro, NC         4:47.15 
  15 Fennekohl, John              Ocean City, NJ         4:47.44 
  16 Cummings, Daniel             Hampton, VA            4:47.64 
  17 Moorefield, Bryan            Richmond, VA           4:48.14 
  18 Meyer, Marshall              Hilton Head Island,    4:48.15 
  19 Grau, Luke                   Chardon, OH            4:48.41 
  20 Heineking, Emil              Chardon, OH            4:49.39 
  21 Davis, Karl                  Albany, NY             4:49.93 
  22 Neill, John                  Smiths Station, AL     4:50.32 
  23 Handy, Jeremy                Katy, TX               4:51.98 
  24 Heitz, Robert                Penn Laird, VA         4:53.35 
  25 Wertner, Timothy             Greeencastle, PA       4:53.38 
  26 Martin, Brendan              Smithtown, NY          4:53.80 
  27 Buemi, Andrew                Springfield, PA        4:56.24 
  28 McDonnell, John (Jack)       Ramsey, NJ             4:56.42 
  29 Walsh, Vince                 Timonium, MD           4:56.70 
  30 Ramhold, Steve               Staten Island, NY      5:02.36 
  31 Konstas, Andrew              Pikesville, MD         5:03.00 
 ....Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman 
  32 Harris, Miles                Gainesville, FL        5:05.94 
 Boys 1 Mile Run 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Res 
         Meet: M 4:07.87  3/2000      Alan Webb, South Lakes, Res 
     Freshman: F 4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH 
    Sophomore: R 4:09.82  1997        Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN E 
       Junior: J 4:07.34  1998        Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN E 
       Senior: S 3:59.86  1/10/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Res 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Miller, Kyle                 Katy, TX               4:12.14F 
   2 Lomong, Lopez                Tully, NY              4:13.41F 
   3 Spooner, Christopher         Lewisburg, PA          4:14.67F 
   4 Tschirhart, Kevin            Northport, NY          4:14.81F 
   5 Keithan, Colby               Katy, TX               4:16.17F 
   6 MacPherson, Scott            Plano, TX              4:17.25F 
   7 Naughton, Neal               Walled Lake, MI        4:20.59F 
   8 Young, Shane                 Herndon, VA            4:21.06F 
   9 Switzer, Justin              Waterford, MI          4:21.32F 
  10 Robbins, Derrick             Newwport News, VA      4:22.74 
  11 Zagorski, Jeremy             Parsippany, NJ         4:23.89 
  12 Roberts, Daniel              Vicksburg, MI          4:25.94  
  13 Kincaid, Yarrick             Knoxville, TN          4:25.95 
  14 Eckard, Chase                Hudson, NC             4:26.06 
  15 Eaton, Michael               Bowling Green, KY      4:26.18 
  16 Gemberling, Scott            Weirton, WV            4:27.02 
  17 Gibson, Charles              Dover, DE              4:27.44 
  18 Mikles, Donnie               Rustburg, VA           4:27.56 
  19 Silva, Andre                 Centereach, NY         4:27.70 
  20 Ray, Alex                    Greensboro, NC         4:27.82 
  21 Jesien, Andrew               Bethesda, MD           4:29.78 
  22 Murphy, Ryan                 Owings, MD             4:29.87 
  23 Basler, Ryan                 Winston-Salem, NC      4:30.26 
  24 Fussell, Brian               Alexandria, VA         4:31.81 
  25 Longoria, Robert             Hope Mills, NC         4:32.11 
  26 Gies, Donald                 Owasso, OK             4:33.97 
 Boys 2 Mile Run 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spo 
         Meet: M 8:45.19  3/2001      Alan Webb, South Lakes, Res 
     Freshman: F 9:29.10  2001        Ryan Deak, Maclay, Tallahas 
    Sophomore: R 8:55.80  1974        Rudy Chapa, Hammond, IN 
       Junior: J 8:52.94  2000        Dathan Ritzenhein, Rockford 
       Senior: S 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spo 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Kiptoo, Shadrack             Albuquerque, NM        9:00.30F 
   2 Cardenas, Jonathan           Reno, NV               9:10.95F 
   3 Mix, Hari                    Charlottesville, VA    9:11.30F 
   4 Biladeau, Andy               Tampa, FL              9:14.80F 
   5 Thorne, Cory                 Portsmouth, NH         9:17.54F 
 ....Boys 2 Mile Run 
   6 DeVries, Hakon               Hopewell Juntion, N    9:17.80F 
   7 Hutchins, Nick               Raleigh, NC            9:17.90F 
   8 Haji, Ahmed                  West Hartford, CT      9:19.28F 
   9 Torres, Fredy                Raleigh, NC            9:22.25F 
  10 Gibson, Charles              Dover, DE              9:31.72 
  11 Khadrouri, Mohamed           Paterson, NJ           9:31.88 
  12 Katsefaras, Nick             Lakeland, MI           9:35.11 
  13 Joiner, Austin               Melbourne, FL          9:36.11 
  14 Childs, Allen                Birmingham, AL         9:36.74 
  15 Jank, Ryan                   Roebuck, SC            9:37.32 
  16 Matheny, Albert              Gainesville, FL        9:38.50 
  17 Kershner, Kyle               Wilmington, DE         9:38.91 
  18 O'Neill, Tim                 Philadelphia, PA       9:48.64 
  19 McDermott, Kevin             Mineola, NY            9:50.02 
  20 Eden, Will                   Edgewater, MD          9:59.16 
 Boys 400 Meter Run 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY 
         Meet: M 47.49  3/10/2002   Kelly Willie, Sterling, Houston, 
     Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphi 
    Sophomore: R 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephi 
       Junior: J 47.69  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA 
       Senior: S 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY 
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Preliminaries 
   1 Chambers, Ricardo            Palm Beach Gardens,    F 48.24q  1 
   2 Merritt, Lashawn             Portsmouth, VA         F 48.58q  4 
   3 Lee, Randy                   Washington, DC           49.41q  8  
   4 Oliver, Justin               Lithonia, GA             49.49q  3 
   5 Logan, Zach                  Trotwood, OH             49.76q  6 
   6 Whittington, Austin          Wilmington, DE           50.17q  4 
   7 Aromire, Afolabi             Springdale, MD           50.19   5 
   8 George, Christopher          Chino Hills, CA          50.38   2 
   9 Dayhoff, Douglas             Switz City, IN           50.52   7 
  10 Graybeal, Drew               Sykesville, MD           50.56   1 
  11 Adams, Cortez                District Heights, M      50.67   5 
  12 Carr, Devin                  Virginia beach, VA       50.79   2 
  13 Ivancic, Nicholas            Chardon, OH              50.94   2 
  14 Smith, Gordon                Rocky Mount, NC          50.97   7 
  15 Sandole, Tim                 Fairfax, VA              51.09   3 
  15 Gore, Wayne                  Herndon, VA              51.09   1 
  17 Joseph, Johanssy             Spring Valley, NY        51.13   7 
  18 Gaymon, Justin               Phillipsburg, NJ         51.16   6 
  19 Bowman, Travis               District Heights, M      51.17   2 
  19 Scheuerman, Jacob            Parker, CO               51.17   5 
  21 Demaska, Phillip             Detroit, MI              51.20   1 
  22 Walker, Anthony              Greenbelt, MD            51.23   3 
  23 Phipps, Carlton              Lynchburg, VA            51.51   4 
  24 Ross, Alton                  Raleigh, NC              51.56   4 
  25 Willson, Rodney              Greensboro, NC           51.61   7 
  26 Wilsman, John                Philadelphia, PA         51.64   2 
  27 Connelly, Tommy              Berwyn, PA               51.72   2 
 ....Boys 400 Meter Run 
  28 Funderburk, Thomas           Greensboro, NC           51.94   6 
  28 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro, NC           51.94   8 
  30 Ecalono, Charles             Ijamsville, MD           52.04   5 
  31 Fay, Paul                    Bayville, NJ             52.06   6 
  32 Kirby, Bryan                 Alexandria, VA           52.45   1 
  33 Roper, Kai                   Hyattsville, MD          52.60   6 
  34 Pilgrim, Michael             Plainsboro, NJ           52.61   5 
  35 Lane, Eric                   Nokesville, VA           52.93   3 
  36 Davis, Kevin                 Springdale, MD           53.19   3 
  37 Brown, Darryl                Toledo, OH               53.41   4 
  38 Dickens Jr., Lawrence        Raleigh, NC              53.57   6 
  39 Padgett, Murray              Fork Union, VA           53.68   8 
 Boys 400 Meter Run 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY 
         Meet: M 47.49  3/10/2002   Kelly Willie, Sterling, Houst 
     Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladel 
    Sophomore: R 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Philde 
       Junior: J 47.69  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, 
       Senior: S 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
 Finals 
   1 Merritt, Lashawn             Portsmouth, VA           47.88F 
   2 Chambers, Ricardo            Palm Beach Gardens,      48.82 
   3 Logan, Zach                  Trotwood, OH             48.89  48.881 
   3 Oliver, Justin               Lithonia, GA             48.89  48.887 
   5 Lee, Randy                   Washington, DC           49.52 
   6 Whittington, Austin          Wilmington, DE           49.87 
 Boys 800 Meter Run 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gar 
         Meet: M 1:52.75  3/2001      Marc Sylvester, St Ignatius 
     Freshman: F 1:56.02  2/24/2004   Lionel Williams, St. Peters  
    Sophomore: R 1:51.11  1994        Michael Granville, Bell Gar 
       Junior: J 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gar 
       Senior: S 1:51.26  1987        George Kersh, Pearl, MS 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Carmody, Michael             Berkeley Heights, N    1:53.84F 
   2 Luka, Dominic                Tully, NY              1:54.05F 
   3 Patrick, Chris               Smiths Station, AL     1:55.30F 
   4 Smitson, Chris               Indianapolis, IN       1:55.59F 
   5 Fletcher, Sam                Auburn, ME             1:55.80F 
   6 Coleman, Julius              Baltimore, MD          1:56.05 
   7 Syrnick, Michael             Philadelphia, PA       1:56.76 
   8 Lynch, Brandon               Baltimore, MD          1:57.45 
   9 Secord, Sam                  St. Petersburg, FL     1:58.06 
  10 Meekins, Craig               Mineola, NY            1:59.34 
  11 Bierlein, Matt               Warrenton, VA          1:59.45 
  12 Miller, Matt                 Bridgewater, VA        1:59.62 
 ....Boys 800 Meter Run 
  13 Tarpeh, Sargbah              Philadelphia, PA       1:59.63 
  14 Hewitt, Devin                Williamsport, MD       1:59.68 
  15 Boyle, Ian                   Lakeland, MI           1:59.83 
  16 Henry, Elliot                Exeter, NH             1:59.92 
  17 Gould, Matthew               Horsham, PA            2:00.10 
  18 Sewell, Hill                 Birmingham, AL         2:00.17 
  19 Kraus, Stephen               Warminster, PA         2:00.31 
  20 Morton, Trent                Indianapolis, IN       2:00.44 
  21 Billington, Michael          Bridgewater, VA        2:00.62 
  22 McClinton, Kyle              Marion, NY             2:00.86 
  23 Curington, Robert            Durham, NC             2:00.90 
  24 Henry, Sam                   Baltimore, MD          2:01.01 
  25 Chennells, Steve             Brick, NJ              2:01.08 
  26 Gamble, Andre                Memphis, TN            2:01.27 
  27 Rock, Josh                   Dumfries, VA           2:01.44 
  28 Jones, Brandon               Charlotte, NC          2:02.18 
  29 Boerjes, Robert              West Islip, NY         2:02.33 
  30 Aromire, Afolabi             Springdale, MD         2:02.40 
  31 Weatherspoon, Winston        Shaker Heights, OH     2:02.50 
  32 Kelly, William               Manasquan, NJ          2:02.57 
  33 Miles, Maurice               Dover, DE              2:02.61 
  34 Weiss, Mike                  Mineola, NY            2:03.15 
  35 Bradshaw, Lee                Roanoke, VA            2:03.21 
  36 Rowland, Chris               Jacksonville, FL       2:03.24 
  37 O'Rourke, Ryan               Buffalo, NY            2:03.37 
  38 Fussell, Brian               Alexandria, VA         2:03.53 
  39 Keller, Montana              Owasso, OK             2:04.38 
  40 Cross, Yaphet                District Heights, M    2:04.88 
  41 Herzog, Brandon              Richmond, VA           2:07.49 
 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 6:11.00  2/2/1990    Paul Tavares, Centereach, N 
         Meet: M 6:17.96  3/15/2003   Zach Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ 
     Freshman: F 7:08.55  2002        Zachay Pollinger, Mahwah, N 
    Sophomore: R 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Far 
       Senior: S 6:11.00  2/2/1990    Paul Tavares, Centereach, N 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Pollinger, Zachary           Allendale, NJ          6:21.34R 
   2 Diaz, Christopher A.         McAllen, TX            6:22.70R 
   3 Clark, Troy                  Farmington, ME         6:46.06F  
   4 Libby, Kyle                  Turner, ME             7:09.02 
   5 Vergara, Roberto D.          McAllen, TX            7:15.09 
   6 Vergara, Ricardo D.          McAllen, TX            7:20.91 
   7 Gleason, Padric              Farmingdale, ME        7:22.05 
   8 Vergara, Ernesto G.          McAllen, TX            7:49.60 
   9 Jaime, Adrian C.             McAllen, TX            7:56.16 
  10 Peters, Andy                 Yellow Springs, OH     8:15.98 
  -- Whitten, Aaron               Farmington, ME              DQ 
 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila. 
         Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clif 
     Freshman: F  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber H 
    Sophomore: R  7.92  1995        Sultan Tucker, DelseaFranklinvil 
       Junior: J  7.74  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville,Clift 
       Senior: S  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila, 
       Senior: $  7.62  1997        Terrance Trammell 
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Preliminaries 
   1 Jackson, Jeremy              Giddings, TX            F 7.98Q  7 
   2 Richardson, Jason            Cedar Hill, TX          F 8.03Q  1 
   2 Wray, Michael                Philadelphia, PA        F 8.03Q  5 
   4 Ginn Jr, Theodore            Cleveland, OH             8.05Q  2 
   5 Dutch, Johnny                Raleigh, NC               8.15Q  4 
   5 Berger, Dominic              Hyattsville, MD           8.15Q  6 
   7 Liverman, Cade               Fairview, NC              8.17Q  3 
   8 Whitham, Tyler               Katy, TX                  8.10q  2 
   9 Brown, Brandon               Anderson, SC              8.17q  5 
  10 Jones, Bryan                 Gambrills, MD             8.19q  1 
  11 Martin, Dennis               Anderson, SC              8.25q  4 
  12 Dufresne, Eric               Jackson, NJ               8.26q  7 
  13 Kellon, Evan                 Cleveland Heights,        8.27q  1 
  14 Gerland, Trevor              Katy, TX                  8.32q  7 
  15 Lipinsky, Mark               Boardman, OH              8.33q  6 
  16 VanBuren, Dane               Mansfield, OH             8.36q  2 
  16 Cerutti, Jonathan            South Huntington, N       8.36q  4 
  18 Browhow, Jason               Lawrenceville, GA         8.38q  6 8.373 
  19 Sumpter, Gary                Dover, DE                J8.38   1 8.376 
  20 Huske, Jared                 Topeka, KS                8.40   6 
  21 Edison, Melvin               Richmond, VA              8.45   7 
  22 Stokes, Brandon              Matthews, NC              8.46   3 
  22 Panniell, George             Randallstown, MD          8.46   5 
  24 Roll, John                   Kettering, OH             8.57   4 
  25 Queen, Carrington            Boothwyn, PA              8.64   6 
  26 Synder, Miguel               Cleveland, OH             8.65   1 
  27 Mickens, Michael             Huber Heights, OH         8.66   2 
  28 Morton, Derrick              District Heights, M       8.67   5 
  29 Edmeade, Justin              Uniondale, NY             8.71   4 
  30 Forsythe, Brian              Weirton, WV               8.84   4 
  31 Ivancic, Nicholas            Chardon, OH              11.72   7 
 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila. 
         Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clif 
     Freshman: F  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber H 
    Sophomore: R  7.92  1995        Sultan Tucker, DelseaFranklinvil 
       Junior: J  7.74  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville,Clift 
       Senior: S  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila,  
       Senior: $  7.62  1997        Terrance Trammell 
     Name                    Year School                   Semis  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Semi-Finals 
   1 Jackson, Jeremy              Giddings, TX            R 7.80Q  2 
   2 Ginn Jr, Theodore            Cleveland, OH           R 7.87Q  3 
   3 Richardson, Jason            Cedar Hill, TX          R 7.88Q  1 
   4 Wray, Michael                Philadelphia, PA        F 7.99q  3 
   5 Whitham, Tyler               Katy, TX                  8.05q  1 
   6 Brown, Brandon               Anderson, SC              8.09q  3 8.088 
   7 Berger, Dominic              Hyattsville, MD          J8.09   1 8.089 
   8 Martin, Dennis               Anderson, SC              8.10   1 
   9 Liverman, Cade               Fairview, NC              8.11   2 
   9 Dutch, Johnny                Raleigh, NC               8.11   2 
  11 Kellon, Evan                 Cleveland Heights,        8.19   2 
  11 Gerland, Trevor              Katy, TX                  8.19   1 
  13 VanBuren, Dane               Mansfield, OH             8.22   3 
  14 Lipinsky, Mark               Boardman, OH              8.28   3 
  15 Dufresne, Eric               Jackson, NJ               8.35   2 
  16 Cerutti, Jonathan            South Huntington, N       8.40   1 
  17 Jones, Bryan                 Gambrills, MD             8.69   3 
 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phi 
         Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, C 
     Freshman: F  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Hube 
    Sophomore: R  7.92  1995        Sultan Tucker, DelseaFranklin 
       Junior: J  7.74  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville,Cl 
       Senior: S  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phi 
       Senior: $  7.62  1997        Terrance Trammell 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
 Finals 
   1 Jackson, Jeremy              Giddings, TX              7.83R 7.821 
   2 Richardson, Jason            Cedar Hill, TX            7.83R 7.825 
   3 Ginn Jr, Theodore            Cleveland, OH             7.86R 
   4 Wray, Michael                Philadelphia, PA          8.03F 
   5 Brown, Brandon               Anderson, SC              8.08 
   6 Whitham, Tyler               Katy, TX                  8.27 
 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 17:29.60  3/9/1974    North Vigo, Terre Haute, I 
         Meet: M 17:46.98  3/2000      Rockford, Rockford, MI 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Midlothian HS                                      18:11.26 
      1) Witt, Ryan 04                   2) Witt, Kurt 05 
      3) Harding, Patrick 04             4) Berlin, Billy 04 
      5) Call, Ryan 05                   6) 
   2 Council Rock North Hs-Boys                         18:22.16 
      1) Capecci, Keith 06               2) Davis, Buddy 04 
      3) Mahoney, John 05                4) Pomerantz, Brandon 05 
      5) Lavin, Joseph 04                6) 
   3 Cardinal Gibbons HS                                18:27.00 
      1) Guerdan, David 04               2) Torres, Fredy 04 
      3) Sunseri, Nick 04                4) Hampton, Joseph 
      5) Beale, Mark 04                  6) 
   4 North Penn TC                                      18:35.03 
      1) Krum, Matt 04                   2) Edling, Cody 06  
      3) Doyle, Sean 05                  4) Lu, Haibo 04 
   5 Northport TC                                       18:56.40 
      1) Miller, Andrew 06               2) Quinn, Sean 06 
      3) Farber, Dan 04                  4) Zagorski, Pat 04 
      5) Johnson, Jeff 05                6) 
   6 Brentsville District HS                            18:58.94 
      1) Whitlow, Dustin 04              2) Watts, Jacob 05 
      3) Rock, James 04                  4) Eggleston, Pat 05 
   7 Chantilly HS                                       19:15.36 
      1) Siragusa, Brad 06               2) Palmer, Douglas, Jr. 04 
      3) Cox, Xb, IV 05                  4) Kohy, Babur 06 
   8 Monsignor Farrell TC                               19:18.35 
      1) Breen, Rob 05                   2) Lewis, Dan 06 
      3) Cassidy, John 05                4) Brancale, Joe 04 
      5) Carbonella, Jeff 06             6) 
   9 Massapequa TC                                      19:35.45 
      1) Argenzio, Michael 04            2) Peretta, Nick 04 
      3) Sabatini, Craig 04              4) Serkes, Ryan 04 
      5) Brandon, Patrick 04             6) 
  -- Penfield TC                                              DQ 
      1) Katlic, Tim 04                  2) Katlic, Peter 04 
      3) Coon, Craig 06                  4) Martina, Matt 06 
      5) Peffley, Jon 06                 6) 
 
 
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 1:53.42  3/15/2003   United San Diego Athletcs, 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Hummingbird TC                                      1:49.74M 
   2 United San Diego Athletes-USA                       1:51.41M 
   3 Ed Waters TC                                        1:52.26M 
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 1:41.00  3/9/2002    DC Redwings, Washington, DC 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc                      1:42.96 
   2 Ed Waters TC                                        1:47.88 
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 1:26.90  3/24/2004   Camden, Camden, NJ 
         Meet: M 1:29.39  3/1999      Istrouma, Baton Rouge, LA 
     School                                               Finals  H# 
 =================================================================== 
   1 Glenville TC                                        1:28.90M  4 
   2 New Wave TC                                         1:29.79   5 
   3 Vineland TC                                         1:30.00   5 
   4 DeMatha Catholic HS                                 1:30.03   5 
   5 Blazin Raiders-Boys                                 1:30.63   5 
   6 Memphis Elite T & F Foundation                      1:30.90   4 
   7 Winslow Township TC                                 1:31.52   4 
   8 Lakewood TC                                         1:32.14   4 
   9 Glenville TC  'B'                                   1:32.20   2 
  10 Henderson TC                                        1:32.56   4 
  11 Western Branch TC                                   1:32.57   1 
  12 Lawrence-MA TC                                      1:32.80   3 
  13 North Rowan TC                                      1:32.84   5  
  14 Pontiac Northern TC                                 1:33.32   3 
  15 Simon Gratz TC                                      1:33.65   1 
 ....Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 
  16 Need for Speed TC                                   1:33.81   4 
  17 Cleveland Heights TC                                1:34.09   1 
  18 Wayne TC                                            1:34.17   3 
  19 Irish Road TC                                       1:34.52   2 
  20 St. Xavier TC                                       1:34.95   2 
  21 Saint John Neumann HS                               1:35.67   3 
  22 West Charlotte TC                                   1:38.52   5 
  -- The Bolles School                                       DNF   2 
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 2:00.51  3/15/2003   Glenarden TC, Glenarden, MD 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Maximum Output TC                                   2:00.11M 
   2 VA Heat TC                                          2:05.64 
   3 Hummingbird TC                                      2:14.23 
   4 Ed Waters TC                                        2:23.19 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 3:50.67  3/15/2003   Gideonites TC, Md 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc                      4:00.72 
   2 Ed Waters TC                                        4:12.70 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA 
         Meet: M 3:17.26  3/2001      Camden, Camden, NJ 
     School                                               Finals  H# 
 =================================================================== 
   1 Winslow Township TC                                 3:22.16   3 
   2 Blazin Raiders-Boys                                 3:24.34   4 
   3 Archbishop Carroll Hs-Dc                            3:24.40   4 
   4 New Wave TC                                         3:24.74   4 
   5 Southeast Raleigh TC                                3:25.91   1 
   6 DeMatha Catholic HS                                 3:26.38   4 
   7 Ben L. Smith HS                                     3:26.62   2 
   8 Nemesis Tc-Nc                                       3:27.75   1 
   9 Vineland TC                                         3:28.85   4 
   9 Bay Shore HS                                        3:28.85   2 
  11 Robinson Tc-Boys                                    3:28.98   1 
  12 North Penn TC                                       3:29.20   4 
  13 Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory                          3:31.50   3 
  14 Westside-IN TC                                      3:32.92   3 
  15 Downingtown East Tc-Boys                            3:33.23   1 
  16 East Tech HS                                        3:33.52   2 
  17 William Tennent TC                                  3:33.68   3 
  18 EC Glass TC                                         3:35.04   2 
  19 St. Xavier TC                                       3:35.35   3 
  -- Glenville TC                                            DNF   3 
  -- Memphis Elite T & F Foundation                          DNF   2 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 4:49.45  3/15/2003   Glenarden, TC, Glenarden, M 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================  
   1 VA Heat TC                                          4:48.01M 
   2 Hummingbird TC                                      5:19.01 
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 4:20.77  3/15/2003   Gideonites TC, MD 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Ed Waters TC                                        4:12.47M 
   2 United San Diego Athletes-USA                       4:14.13M 
   3 Hummingbird TC                                      4:23.72 
 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 7:42.67  3/24/2000   York, Elmhurst, IL 
         Meet: M 7:50.25  3/16/2003   West Springfield, Springfie 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Carmel HS                                           7:54.20 
   2 Maggie Walker Governor's Schoo                      7:54.27 
   3 St. Anthony's TC                                    8:00.63 
   4 Archbishop Carroll Hs-Pa                            8:00.82 
   5 North Penn TC                                       8:03.06 
   6 Syracuse Chargers                                   8:03.28 
   7 Syosset TC                                          8:04.27 
   8 Spring Valley Hs-Sc-Boys                            8:06.34 
   9 Robinson Tc-Boys                                    8:06.94 
  10 St. Xavier TC                                       8:09.09 
  11 Southeast Raleigh TC                                8:10.83 
  12 Spirit of Pre TC                                    8:11.01 
  13 Don Bosco Preparatory HS                            8:12.70 
  14 Tatnall School                                      8:12.83 
  15 Winslow Township TC                                 8:17.28 
  16 Henderson TC                                        8:17.69 
  17 Salesianum School                                   8:22.34 
  18 Downingtown East Tc-Boys                            8:24.29 
  19 Monsignor Farrell TC                                8:29.14 
  20 Canisius HS                                         8:29.65 
  21 Tappan Zee TC                                       8:31.13 
  22 Massapequa TC                                       8:32.24 
  23 Trenton Central Hs-Boys                             8:38.49 
  24 Westside-IN TC                                      8:42.88 
  -- Mountain Brook TC                                       DNF 
 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA 
         Meet: M 3:29.46  3/15/2003   Vineland, Vineland, NJ 
     School                                               Finals  H# 
 =================================================================== 
   1 Blazin Raiders-Boys                                 3:33.67   2 
 ....Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 
   2 Hayfield HS                                         3:34.16   2 
   3 Ed Waters TC                                        3:34.32   2 
   4 Vineland TC                                         3:36.21   3 
   5 Lakewood TC                                         3:36.71   3 
   6 Archbishop Carroll Hs-Dc                            3:37.33   3 
   7 St. John the Baptist Hs-Boys                        3:37.37   3 
   8 Western Howard TC                                   3:39.09   1 
   9 Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory                          3:39.59   3 
  10 Winslow Township TC                                 3:39.63   1 
  11 Trenton Central Hs-Boys                             3:40.06   1  
  12 Wayne TC                                            3:40.18   2 
  13 East Tech HS                                        3:42.63   1 
  14 The Bolles School                                   3:43.69   1 
  15 F.W. Ballou HS                                      3:44.75   2 
  16 Saint John Neumann HS                               3:45.42   2 
 Boys Distance Medley 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   , Gloucester, MA 
         Meet: M 10:03.70  3/2001      Atlantic, Delray Beach, FL 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Spirit of Pre TC                                   10:21.30 
   2 Herndon TC                                         10:25.53 
   3 Oakton TC                                          10:29.72 
   4 St. Anthony's TC                                   10:34.81 
   5 Henderson TC                                       10:35.75 
   6 Chaminade HS                                       10:37.09 
   7 St. Xavier TC                                      10:38.04 
   8 Spring Valley Hs-Sc-Boys                           10:39.23 
   9 Jackalopes TC                                      10:41.35 
  10 Syosset TC                                         10:44.00 
  11 Tappan Zee TC                                      10:50.71 
  12 Downingtown East Tc-Boys                           10:52.43 
  13 Owasso TC                                          10:56.32 
  14 Don Bosco Preparatory HS                           10:57.12 
  15 West Springfield HS                                10:58.16 
  16 Baldwin HS                                         11:06.65 
  17 DeMatha Catholic HS                                11:24.87 
 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 29.00  3/4/1972    Metuchen, Metuchen, NJ 
         Meet: M 30.20  3/9/2002    Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 
     School                                               Finals  H# 
 =================================================================== 
   1 Westside-SC TC                                        29.45M  3 
   2 Winslow Township TC                                   30.30   4 
   3 Toms River Independent Track                          30.81   3 
   4 North Rowan TC                                        31.29   2 
   5 Mansfield Senior TC                                   31.59   3 
   6 Buena Regional HS                                     33.56   1 
   7 Hillsborough Tc-Boys                                  34.74   1 
   8 Long Island Alliance TC                               35.76   2 
 ....Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 
   9 Wayne TC                                              36.34   4 
  -- Uniondale Tc-Boys                                        DQ   4 
 Boys High Jump 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL 
         Meet: M 7-00.25  3/2001      Keith Moffatt, Menchville,NewNewsVA 
     Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA 
    Sophomore: R    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
       Junior: J    7-04  2/6/2004    Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
       Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Sellers, Scott               Katy, TX                 2.27m    7-05.25 
   2 Cave, Juan                   Philadelphia, PA         2.10m    6-10.75 
   3 Hinton III, Arthur           Athens, GA              J2.10m    6-10.75 
   4 Miller, Jerome               Stafford, VA            J2.10m    6-10.75  
   5 Fritz, Ryan                  Atglen, PA               2.00m    6-06.75 
   6 Faison, Christopher          Bloomfield Hills, M     J2.00m    6-06.75 
   7 Stallings, DeMarcus          Spencer, NC              1.95m    6-04.75 
   8 Smith, Gordon                Rocky Mount, NC         J1.95m    6-04.75 
   8 Brunson III, Drew            Snellville, GA          J1.95m    6-04.75 
   8 Rafferty, Reagan             Penfield, NY            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  -- Ames, Jamal                  Vineland, NJ                NH 
  -- Bell, David                  Gary, IN                    NH 
  -- Minnich, Jeffrey             Lessport, PA                NH 
  -- Allen, Charlie               Huber Heights, OH           NH 
  -- Roslov, Boris                Middletown, MD              NH 
  -- Dodson, Andrew               Frankenmuth, MI             NH 
 Boys Pole Vault 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N 17-06.50  3/8/1986    Pat Manson, Aurora, CO 
         Meet: M 17-03.75  3/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR 
     Freshman: F    15-06  1978        Bill Lange, Martinsville, NJ 
    Sophomore: R    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX 
       Junior: J    17-03  1995        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX 
       Senior: S 17-06.50  3/8/1986    Pat Manson, Aurora, CO 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Rademacher, Andrew           Hermitage, PA            5.08m   16-08.00 
   2 Barrington, Ty               Grand Prairie, TX        4.98m   16-04.00 
   3 Greeley, Mitch               Cayce, SC                4.73m   15-06.25 
   4 Magness, Daniel              Chesapeake, VA          J4.73m   15-06.25 
   5 Graham, Zachary              Carlsbad, NM            J4.73m   15-06.25 
   6 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake, VA           4.58m   15-00.25 
   6 Byrd, Will                   Norfolk, VA              4.58m   15-00.25 
   8 Walter, Ron                  Pittsburgh, PA          J4.58m   15-00.25 
   9 Sparks, Eric                 Hermitage, PA            4.43m   14-06.25 
  10 Lewis, David                 Chantilly, VA           J4.43m   14-06.25 
  11 Fattah, Maged                Toms River, NJ          J4.43m   14-06.25 
  12 Dickens, Ben                 Parkland, FL            J4.43m   14-06.25 
  13 Davis, Michael               Haddonfield, NJ         J4.43m   14-06.25 
  14 LaBarbera, Joe               Montrose, PA             4.28m   14-00.50 
 ....Boys Pole Vault 
  14 Dodds, Brian                 West Lawn, PA            4.28m   14-00.50 
  -- Sarafian, Adam               Ocean, NJ                   NH 
  -- Burns, Kyle                  Patakskala, OH              NH 
 Boys Long Jump 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., P 
         Meet: M 24-00.75  3/16/2003   Michael Morrison, Willingboro, NJ 
     Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA 
    Sophomore: R 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA 
       Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA 
       Senior: S 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Reyes, Felipe                Albany, NY               7.36m   24-01.75 
   2 Oliver, Justin               Lithonia, GA             7.28m   23-10.75 
   3 Adams, Dexter                Greensboro, NC           7.18m   23-06.75 
   4 Boone, Dennis                Chester, VA              7.06m   23-02.00 
   5 Tillman, Andre               Spencer, NC              7.00m   22-11.75 
   6 Mitchell, Brandyn            Fayettville, NC          6.96m   22-10.00 
   7 Andreyko, Franklin           Hillsborough, NJ         6.94m   22-09.25 
   8 Teasley, Queito              Katy, TX                 6.82m   22-04.50 
   9 Gerland, Trevor              Katy, TX                 6.75m   22-01.75  
  10 Bailey, Dominick             Columbia, SC             6.66m   21-10.25 
  11 Fields, George               Columbia, SC             6.62m   21-08.75 
  12 King, Hubert                 Milford, VA              6.61m   21-08.25 
  12 Carter, Demea                Detroit, MI              6.61m   21-08.25 
  14 Guy, Trenton                 Charlotte, NC            6.59m   21-07.50 
  15 Muhammad, Jr., Kevin         Wilmington, DE           6.50m   21-04.00 
  15 Brown, Brandon               Anderson, SC             6.50m   21-04.00 
  17 Ivancic, Nicholas            Chardon, OH              6.31m   20-08.50 
  18 Smith, Shawn                 West Lawn, PA            6.30m   20-08.00 
  19 Mitchell, LaTarro            Cincinnati, OH           6.21m   20-04.50 
  20 Roslov, Boris                Middletown, MD           6.00m   19-08.25 
  21 Grobsmith, Robert            Solvay, NY               5.55m   18-02.50 
  -- Slaton, Steve                Fairless Hills, PA        FOUL 
 Boys Triple Jump 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA 
         Meet: M    50-10  3/2000      Allen Simms, Roosevelt,Greenbelt, MD 
     Freshman: F 45-10.75  1993        Carlton Rowe, WhitmnHuntingtonStn, N 
    Sophomore: R 49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, 
       Junior: J 51-08.25  1973        Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO 
       Senior: S 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Tillman, Andre               Spencer, NC             14.89m   48-10.25 
   2 Sturgis, Mark                Spencer, NC             14.75m   48-04.75 
   3 Wood, Terry                  Spencer, NC             14.68m   48-02.00 
   4 Bailey, Dominick             Columbia, SC            14.04m   46-00.75 
   5 Gordon, Jr., Lincoln         Raleigh, NC             14.03m   46-00.50 
   6 Watson, Dakari               Williamsburg, VA        13.80m   45-03.50 
   7 Miller, Jerome               Stafford, VA            13.77m   45-02.25 
 ....Boys Triple Jump 
   8 McMullen, Lyle               Roanoke, VA             13.64m   44-09.00 
   9 Beal, Jeremy                 Alexandria, VA          13.05m   42-09.75 
  10 Felton, Derrick              Durham, NC              12.92m   42-04.75 
  -- Saffold, John                Columbia, SC              FOUL 
 Boys Shot Put 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N    71-11  1/24/1970   Jesse Stuart, Glasgow, KY 
         Meet: M 66-11.25  3/2001      Jonathan Reeves, Fort Bend, Sugar La 
     Freshman: F    60-00  1999        Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK 
    Sophomore: R 65-07.75  2000        Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK 
       Junior: J    67-00  1969        Jesse stuart, Glasgow, KY 
       Senior: S    71-11  1/24/1970   Jesse Stuart, Glasgow, KY 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Papay, Auston                Sharon, PA              19.07m   62-06.75 
   2 McGuire, Derek               Watertown, NY           18.99m   62-03.75 
   3 Burroughs, Beau              Tampa, FL               18.52m   60-09.25 
   4 Whiting, Ryan                Harrisburg, PA          18.35m   60-02.50 
   5 Wooten, Richard              Memphis, TN             18.22m   59-09.50 
   6 Dubs, Andrew                 Holland, PA             17.58m   57-08.25 
   7 Mills, Corey                 Memphis, TN             17.25m   56-07.25 
   8 Hickey, John                 Orangeburg, NY          17.15m   56-03.25 
   9 Smalls, Eric                 Raleigh, NC             17.12m   56-02.00 
  10 Rankin, Robert               Pittsburgh, PA          17.11m   56-01.75 
  11 Zaycek, Dave                 Wall, NJ                16.94m   55-07.00 
  12 Tyson, Steven                King Of Prussia, PA     16.42m   53-10.50 
  13 Turner, Nathan               Penn Laird, VA          16.32m   53-06.50 
  14 Ashe, Ell                    Willingboro, NJ         16.25m   53-03.75  
  15 Baucum, Nick                 Corpus Christi, TX      15.73m   51-07.25 
 Boys Weight Throw 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N    82-10  2/14/2004   Leif Arrhenius, Mtn View, Orem, UT 
         Meet: M    87-05  3/1999      Dylan Armstrong, Westside, Canada 
     Freshman: F    55-01  2001        Leif Arrhenius, Mtn View, Orem, UT 
    Sophomore: R 66-08.50  1998        Josh McCaughey, Bish Hendricken, War 
       Junior: J 76-01.75  3/1/2003    Leif Arrhenius, Mountain View, Orem, 
       Senior: S    82-10  2/14/2004   Leif Arrhenius, Mtn View, Orem, UT 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Rolfe, Nate                  Bothel, WA              21.98m   72-01.50 
   2 Freeman, John                Warwick, RI             20.65m   67-09.00 
   3 Tarro, Jimmy                 Coventry, RI            20.49m   67-02.75 
   4 Lodge, Brendan               Warwick, RI             18.53m   60-09.50 
   5 Maloney, Matthew             Providence, RI          18.26m   59-11.00 
   6 Rohling, Charles             Marietta, GA            18.23m   59-09.75 
   7 Reid, Jonathan               Warwick, RI             18.07m   59-03.50 
   8 Gonzalez, Dominick           Central Valley, NY      18.01m   59-01.25 
   9 Hackney, Andrew              Marietta, GA            17.49m   57-04.75 
  10 Pessala, Alex                Mineola, NY             17.42m   57-02.00 
  11 Hunter, Zach                 Marietta, GA            16.14m   52-11.50 
  12 Schiedt, David               Marietta, GA            15.83m   51-11.25 
  13 Lassiter Jr, Lloyd           Marietta, GA            14.91m   48-11.00 
 ....Boys Weight Throw 
  14 Kraychir, Trevor             West Covina, CA         14.82m   48-07.50 
  15 Scalia, Vito                 Central Valley, NY      14.68m   48-02.00 
  16 Paladino, Dan                Central Valley, NY      14.15m   46-05.25 
  17 Wright, Wesley               Marietta, GA            13.42m   44-00.50 
  -- Horner, Andrew               Marietta, GA              FOUL 
  -- Shand, Joseph                Slate Hill, NY            FOUL 
 Boys Indoor Pentathlon 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID 
         Meet: M  3908  3/1999      Marcell Allmond, St. Paul,San 
    Sophomore: R  3534  1991        Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV 
       Junior: J  3962  1998        Marcell Allmond, St. Paul San 
       Senior: S  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Feathers, Michael            Grand Island, NY          3772R 
   2 Gerland, Trevor              Katy, TX                  3627R 
   3 Roslov, Boris                Middletown, MD            3535R 
   4 Jones, Bryan                 Gambrills, MD             3521 
   5 Kinsey, Daniel               Lisbon, OH                3446 
   6 Hall, Michael                Wilmington, DE            3417 
   7 Whitham, Tyler               Katy, TX                  3202 
   8 Wunderlich, Tim              Hampstead, MD             3099 
   9 Cowan, Daniel                Toms River, NJ            2924 
  10 Blenk, Thomas                Cedarhurst, NY            2881 
  11 Leonard, David               Upper Marlboro, MD        2853 
  12 Barnes, DeAndre              Upper Marlboro, MD        2846 
  13 Anderson, Ryan               Douglasville, GA          2795 
  14 Ignaczak, Arthur             Toms River, NJ            2756 
  15 Byrd, Rashid                 Temple Hills, MD          2663 
 
2004 Nike Indoor Championships En-Route Splits 
 
      Men  
 
  55 final – not available 
  
  Semi 1 
6.39  Morgan Trent, Detroit, MI 
 
   Semi 2 
6.26  Trell Kimmons, Coldwater, MS 
6.32  Corey Brown, West Charlotte, NC 
 
   Semi 3 
6.35  Jordan Lester, Syracuse, NY 
6.36  Darrius Heyward-Bey, Owings Mills, MD 
6.37  J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC 
 
   Prelim 1 
6.39  Jordan Lester, Syracuse, NY 
 
   Prelim 3 
6.39  Corey Brown, West Charlotte, NC 
 
   Prelim 10 
6.39  Antonio Freeman, Milwaukee, WI 
 
   1500 
3:56.19 Kyle Miller 
3:56.54 Lopez Lomong 
3:57.01 Kevin Tschirhart 
3:58.39 Chris Spooner 
3:59.19 Colby Keithan 
3:59.63 Scott Mac Pherson 
 
   3000 
8:25.94 Shadrack Kiptoo 
8:35.80 Jonathan Cardenas 
8:36.10 Hari Mix 
8:36.59 Andy Biladeau 
8:40.04 Nick Hutchins 
 
 
 
 
 
   55mH 
 
  Final 
7.26  Jeremy Jackson 
7.29  Jason Richardson 
7.31  Theodore Ginn 
7.44  Michael Wray 
 
  Semi 1 
7.23  Jason Richardson 
 
  Semi 2 
7.30  Jeremy Jackson 
7.40  Johnny Dutch (frosh)  
 
  Semi 3 
7.32  Theodore Ginn 
 
  Prelim 7 
7.39  Jeremy Jackson 

Nike Indoor Championships 2004 - 3/13/2004 to 3/14/2004 
 Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex 
 Landover, Maryland 
 Results 
 Girls 60 Meter Dash 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spring 
         Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver 
     Freshman: F  7.50  1999        Zenobia Reed, Lamar, Houston, TX 
    Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver 
       Junior: J  7.34  1997        Keyon Soley, Uniondale,NY 
       Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spring 
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Preliminaries 
   1 Owens, Ashley R.             Denver, CO              F 7.45Q  2 
   2 Nesbitt, Amberly             Greenville, SC            7.51Q  6 
   3 Knight, Bianca               Ridgeland, MS             7.61Q  4 
   4 Austin, Lauren               Jacksonville, FL          7.62Q  7 
   5 Rodriguez, Carol             Long Beach, CA            7.65Q  3 
   6 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria, AZ                7.66Q  5 
   7 Onyepunuka, Judith           Peoria, AZ                7.70Q  1 
   8 Woodfin, Stephanie           Knoxville, TN             7.67q  4 
   9 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas, TX                7.73q  7 
   9 Oluwole, Tosin               Chesapeake, VA            7.73q  5 
  11 Anderson, Jenae              Knoxville, TN             7.75q  3 
  12 Evans, Jaquay                Waldorf, MD               7.80q  6 
  13 Brown, Kharya                Dumfries, VA              7.82q  1 
  14 Williams, Nickesha           Uniondale, NY             7.83q  1 
  15 Wilson, Kenyanna             Peoria, AZ                7.86q  6 
  16 Greaves, Shavon              Brick, NJ                 7.89q  3 
  17 Pratt, Shanece               Mitchellville, MD         7.90q  7 
  17 Gillis, Ashley               Pompano Beach, FL         7.90q  2 
  19 Murphy, Janessa              Malvern, PA               7.91   2 
  20 Williams, Tiffany            Raleigh, NC               7.92   6 
  20 Hilaire, Elan                Owings Mills, MD          7.92   5 
  22 Davis, Kristina              Union City, CA            7.93   2 
  23 Hutcherson, Fallon           Stafford, VA              7.97   7 
  24 Holloway, Bever-leigh        Greenbelt, MD             7.98   4 
  25 Canty, Waquesha              Springdale, MD            7.99   5 
  25 Hill, Anya                   Cary, NC                  7.99   1 
  27 Walton, Tiffany              Apex, NC                  8.01   4 
  28 Traylor, Danielle            Huber Heights, OH         8.09   3 
  29 Jefferson, Lindsey           Greenbelt, MD             8.14   6 
  29 Hamilton, Channel            Willingboro, NJ           8.14   2 
  31 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor, MI             8.27   5 
  32 Moore, Precious              Bay Shore, NY             8.28   4 
  33 Smith, Marcia                Detroit, MI               8.31   7 
  33 Taylor, Brittany             Columbia, MD              8.31   4 
  35 Sullivan, Karissa            Orangeburg, NY            8.33   1 
  36 Smith, Elaina                Gaithersburg, MD          8.37   3 
 Girls 60 Meter Dash 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spring 
         Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver 
     Freshman: F  7.50  1999        Zenobia Reed, Lamar, Houston, TX 
    Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver 
       Junior: J  7.34  1997        Keyon Soley, Uniondale,NY 
       Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spring 
     Name                    Year School                   Semis  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Semi-Finals 
   1 Owens, Ashley R.             Denver, CO              F 7.35Q  2  
   2 Nesbitt, Amberly             Greenville, SC          F 7.46Q  1 
   3 Knight, Bianca               Ridgeland, MS             7.57Q  3 
   4 Rodriguez, Carol             Long Beach, CA            7.51q  1 
   5 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria, AZ                7.58q  2 
   6 Austin, Lauren               Jacksonville, FL          7.60q  3 
   7 Onyepunuka, Judith           Peoria, AZ                7.68   2 
   8 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas, TX                7.69   3 
   9 Anderson, Jenae              Knoxville, TN             7.70   1 
  10 Brown, Kharya                Dumfries, VA              7.72   2 
  11 Oluwole, Tosin               Chesapeake, VA            7.73   3 
  11 Woodfin, Stephanie           Knoxville, TN             7.73   1 
  13 Evans, Jaquay                Waldorf, MD               7.83   2 
  13 Pratt, Shanece               Mitchellville, MD         7.83   1 
  13 Wilson, Kenyanna             Peoria, AZ                7.83   3 
  16 Williams, Nickesha           Uniondale, NY             7.85   1 
  17 Greaves, Shavon              Brick, NJ                 7.88   3 
  18 Gillis, Ashley               Pompano Beach, FL         7.91   2 
 Girls 60 Meter Dash 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spr 
         Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Den 
     Freshman: F  7.50  1999        Zenobia Reed, Lamar, Houston, 
    Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Den 
       Junior: J  7.34  1997        Keyon Soley, Uniondale,NY 
       Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spr 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
 Finals 
   1 Owens, Ashley R.             Denver, CO                7.32J 
   2 Nesbitt, Amberly             Greenville, SC            7.46F 
   2 Rodriguez, Carol             Long Beach, CA            7.46F 
   4 Austin, Lauren               Jacksonville, FL          7.51 
   5 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria, AZ                7.55 
   6 Knight, Bianca               Ridgeland, MS             7.91 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 23.14  3/2/2003    Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist Sepu 
         Meet: M 23.78  2001        Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, 
     Freshman: F 24.27  1/31/2004   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beac 
    Sophomore: R 23.64  3/12/2000   Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale, 
       Junior: J 23.55  2/15/2003   Jasmine Lee, Poly, Long Beach, C 
       Senior: S 23.14  3/2/2003    Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist Sepu 
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Preliminaries 
   1 Rodriguez, Carol             Long Beach, CA           24.49q  5 
   2 Austin, Lauren               Jacksonville, FL         24.63q  7 
   3 Smith, Angelique             Union City, CA           24.67q  4 
   4 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria, AZ               24.76q  1 
   5 Collins, Ebony               Long Beach, CA           24.86q  2 
   6 Griggs, Tenisha              Detroit, MI              24.95q  3 
   7 Baker, Portia                Greensboro, NC           25.00   8 
   8 James, Octavia               Newport News, VA         25.03   2 
   9 Lacy, Krystin                Dallas, TX               25.06   8 
  10 Onyepunuka, Judith           Peoria, AZ               25.16   6 
  11 Dudley, Brittani             Union City, CA           25.25   6 
  12 Brown, Kharya                Dumfries, VA             25.26   4 
  13 Hilaire, Elan                Owings Mills, MD         25.27   3 
  14 Sloan, Avionne               Camden, NJ               25.30   5  
  15 Harrison, Queen              Richmond, VA             25.36   3 
  16 Jones, Jessica               Detroit, MI              25.40   2 
  17 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Baltimore, MD            25.46   3 
  18 Ahoure, Murielle             Alexandria, VA           25.56   1 
  19 Walton, Tiffany              Apex, NC                 25.73   7 
  20 Holloway, Bever-leigh        Greenbelt, MD            25.83   4 
  21 Wilson, Kenyanna             Peoria, AZ               26.07   6 
  22 Council, Melissa             Cary, NC                 26.08   7 
  23 Hamilton, Channel            Willingboro, NJ          26.10   8 
  23 Hutcherson, Fallon           Stafford, VA             26.10   5 
  25 Eubanks, Nichel              Chattanooga, TN          26.27   1 
  26 Goldfarb, Aly                Birmingham, AL           26.28   6 
  27 Diaz, Dominique              Ann Arbor, MI            26.32   1 
  28 Fasolino, Maria              Sewell, NJ               26.45   6 
  28 Moore, Precious              Bay Shore, NY            26.45   5 
  30 Robinson, Candace            Dumfries, VA             26.46   2 
  31 Berkley, Sheemeca            Amherst, VA              26.67   8 
  32 Traylor, Danielle            Huber Heights, OH        26.73   4 
  32 Garner, Paige                Detroit, MI              26.73   3 
  34 Moody, Erica                 Pittsburgh, PA           26.74   4 
  35 Smith, Marcia                Detroit, MI              27.27   2 
  36 Nelson, Camilla              Detroit, MI              27.59   6 
  37 Thomas, Ebony                Philadelphia, PA         27.67   3 
  38 Gray, Shawana                Camden, NJ               27.89   8 
 Girls 200 Meter Dash 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 23.14  3/2/2003    Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist S 
         Meet: M 23.78  2001        Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lak 
     Freshman: F 24.27  1/31/2004   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long B 
    Sophomore: R 23.64  3/12/2000   Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdal 
       Junior: J 23.55  2/15/2003   Jasmine Lee, Poly, Long Beach 
       Senior: S 23.14  3/2/2003    Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist S 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
 Finals 
   1 Rodriguez, Carol             Long Beach, CA           24.22F 
   2 Austin, Lauren               Jacksonville, FL         24.39 
   3 Smith, Angelique             Union City, CA           24.81 
   4 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria, AZ               25.02 
   5 Griggs, Tenisha              Detroit, MI              25.76 
   6 Collins, Ebony               Long Beach, CA           26.24 
 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 4:40.10  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, O 
         Meet: M 5:00.22  3/10/2002   Chantelle Dron, Central, Ma 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Sinclair, Halsey             Silver Spring, MD      5:07.91 
   2 Nelson, Michaeline           Mclean, VA             5:10.02 
   3 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Silver Spring, MD      5:12.21 
   4 McElroy, Alysha              Saratoga Springs, N    5:13.03 
   5 Stewart, Becky               Nokesville, VA         5:15.85 
   6 Uribe, Stevie                Gainesville, FL        5:16.55 
   7 Mercer, Hailey               Atlantis, FL           5:18.28 
   8 White, Catherine             Roanoke, VA            5:20.19 
   9 Leach, Jenna                 Clarkston, MI          5:20.39 
  10 Dixon, Brittnie              Rockford, MI           5:27.33 
  11 Kuhta, Elle                  Clarkston, MI          5:36.10 
  12 Rooks, Brittney              Baltimore, MD          5:39.33  
  13 Jackson, Brittany            Philadelphia, PA       5:39.44 
  14 Williams, Kaitlyn            Reston, VA             5:42.86 
  15 Redman, Jennifer             Greenbelt, MD          5:46.81 
  16 Goodrich, Jessica            Solvay, NY             5:56.32 
 Girls 1 Mile Run 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mira 
         Meet: M 4:46.42  3/2002      Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, E 
     Freshman: F 4:40.10  1973        Mary Decker, Orange, CA 
    Sophomore: R 4:46.73  1995        Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa, C 
       Junior: J 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mira 
       Senior: S 4:39.00  1978        Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, H 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Kaltenbach, Katelyn          Aurora, CO             4:45.32M 
   2 Blood, Nicole                Saratoga Springs, N    4:46.13M 
   3 Centrowitz, Lauren           Annapolis, MD          4:54.26 
   4 Kebert, Magin                West Lafayette, IN     4:54.28 
 ....Girls 1 Mile Run 
   5 Areson, Jackie               Boca Raton, FL         4:55.37 
   6 Sherbak, Natalie             Virginia Beach, VA     4:56.59 
   7 Infeld, Maggie               Cleveland Heights,     4:57.69 
   8 McCurdy, Mary Liz            Bay Shore, NY          5:05.20 
   9 Lane, Caitlyn                Saratoga Springs, N    5:05.21 
  10 Fanning, Jessica             Crozet, VA             5:05.49 
  11 Bowman, Sarah                Warrenton, VA          5:06.99 
  12 Cickay, Jessica              Newtown, PA            5:07.00 
  13 Solomon, Ruby                Saratoga Springs, N    5:07.55 
  14 Burkholder, Lisa             Marlton, NJ            5:11.10 
  15 Koenck, Lezlie (Clerc)       Leesville, LA          5:16.55 
  16 Davidson, Hannah             Saratoga Springs, N    5:17.25 
  17 Sampson, Kelly               Detroit, MI            5:18.32 
  18 Planamento, Erica            Harrison, NY           5:18.98 
  19 Schlarman, Mollie            Covington, KY          5:50.50 
 Girls 2 Mile Run 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, 
         Meet: M 10:23.63  3/2000      Carol Henry, Sarnia, Ontar 
     Freshman: F 10:23.46  1998        Michelle Dela Vina, Andrea 
    Sophomore: R 10:25.07  1999        Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaR 
       Junior: J 10:13.16  1982        Laura Craven, Beechcroft,C 
       Senior: S  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Cummings, Laura              Bay Shore, NY         10:38.79 
   2 Ferguson, Lindsay            Saratoga Springs, N   10:43.44 
   3 Patterson, Amanda            Midlothian, VA        10:45.08 
   4 Niehaus, Kate                Columbia, SC          10:45.76 
   5 Anderson, Krista             Leeds, ND             10:47.33 
   6 Dewey, Melissa               Alexandria, VA        10:53.00 
   7 Beltz, Adriene               Hamburg, PA           10:55.91 
   8 Fahey, Beth                  Woodbridge, VA        10:58.02 
   9 Mims, Carmen                 Louisville, KY        11:04.84 
  10 Thaeder, Katie               Kennett Square, PA    11:06.25 
  11 O'Sullivan, Pam              Bay Shore, NY         11:13.80 
  12 Criscuolo, Brittney          East Meadow, NY       11:14.77 
  13 Dyke, Jessica                Marietta, GA          11:16.53 
  14 Vaughan, Ritchie             Richmond, VA          11:16.71 
  15 Schmidt, Lauren              Bay Shore, NY         11:19.11  
  16 Delay, Kayrn                 Saratoga Springs, N   11:19.12 
  17 Creutz, Eileen               Saline, MI            11:19.55 
  18 Rossi, Catherine             Saratoga Springs, N   11:19.69 
  19 Young, Megan                 Beverly Hills, MI     11:20.80 
  20 Truskey, Maria               Harrisburg, PA        11:20.90 
  21 Papenberg, Kate              Red Lion, PA          11:22.00 
  22 Schuler, Kylee               Chambersburg, PA      11:22.66 
  23 Vahanian, Cameron            Saratoga Springs, N   11:24.56 
  24 Clausen, Jennifer            Jackson, NJ           11:28.79 
  25 Slekis, Stefanie             Woodbridge, VA        11:33.76 
  26 Hawkins, Audrey              Barrington, RI        11:37.52 
  27 Nowak, Jess                  Orchard Park, NY      11:37.72 
  28 Buffo, Stephanie             Roebuck, SC           11:40.40 
 ....Girls 2 Mile Run 
  29 Mattice, Amberlyn            Solvay, NY            11:48.93 
  30 Alizzi, Beth                 Syosset, NY           11:55.72 
  31 Joiner, Chelsey              Melbourne, FL         12:02.84 
  32 Weinel, Kelly                Raleigh, NC           12:21.17 
 Girls 400 Meter Run 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud 
         Meet: M 53.85  2000        Leshinda Demus, Wilson, Long Bea 
     Freshman: F 54.25  1995        Char Foster, Catholic Clearwater 
    Sophomore: R 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY 
       Junior: J 53.25  3/11/2001   Angel Perkins, Gehr, Cerritos, C 
       Senior: S 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud 
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Preliminaries 
   1 Simkins, Krista              Ambler, PA               55.42q  3 
   2 Jameson, Takecia             Greenbelt, MD            56.01q  9 
   3 Collins, Ebony               Long Beach, CA           56.18q  1 
   4 Knight, Bianca               Ridgeland, MS            56.19q  6 
   5 Giles, Faraign               Virginia Beach, VA       56.93q  2 
   6 Baker, Portia                Greensboro, NC           56.99q  4 
   7 Curry, Chanelle              Dallas, TX               57.76   4 
   8 Johnson, Abigail             Hershey, PA              57.78   3 
   9 Allen, Arionne               Greenville, SC           57.86   2 
  10 Morris, Brooklynn            Houston, TX              57.87   7 
  11 Jones, Jessica               Detroit, MI              58.30   8 
  12 Curry, Krishna               Nashville, TN            58.39   6 
  13 Blake, Lauren                Jackson, NJ              58.61   7 
  14 Fortson, Lauren              Ann Arbor, MI            58.81   1 
  15 DeWitt, Christina            Rochester, NY            58.84   9 
  16 Hayes, Jernail               Newark, DE               59.18   2 
  17 Moody, Erica                 Pittsburgh, PA           59.36   5 
  18 Markey, Tara                 Reston, VA               59.64   7 
  19 Walker, Sasha                Washington, DC           59.75   8 
  20 Gray, Carolyn                Manahawkin, NJ           59.85   1 
  21 Chance, NaTasha              Rochester, NY            59.92   7 
  22 DePass, Shanice              Washington, DC         1:00.01   8 
  23 Arrington, Antoinette        Greenbelt, MD          1:00.02   3 
  24 Hill, Cierra                 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.27   6 
  25 Jackson, Ayana               Washington, DC         1:00.32   1 
  26 Jackson, Wanakee             Greenbelt, MD          1:00.60   6 
  26 Alexander, Ambria            Lanham/Seabrook, MD    1:00.60   4 
  28 Cunningham, Ebonie           Raleigh, NC            1:00.62   5 
  29 Groshong, Courtney           Brentwood, TN          1:00.83   4 
  30 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Baltimore, MD          1:00.85   5  
  31 Roberson, Rashonda           Virginia Beach, VA     1:00.93   2 
  32 Irby, Desirae                Sewell, NJ             1:01.18   9 
  33 Garner, Paige                Detroit, MI            1:01.32   3 
  34 Arnold, Ashley               Huber Heights, OH      1:01.33   9 
  35 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor, MI          1:01.71   3 
  36 Cabbler, Brittany            Roanoke, VA            1:02.39   8 
  37 Mason, Keah                  Philadelphia, PA       1:02.85   9 
  38 Keller, Emily                Marlton, NJ            1:02.93   7 
 ....Girls 400 Meter Run 
  39 Nelson, Camilla              Detroit, MI            1:02.96   6 
  40 Taylor, Christiana           Philadelphia, PA       1:03.04   5 
  41 Chambers, Kayann             Pompano Beach, FL      1:03.05   8 
  42 Key, Whitney                 Goochland, VA          1:03.93   9 
  43 Milner, Tunisia              Greenbelt, MD          1:04.58   4 
  44 Gray, Shawana                Camden, NJ             1:04.59   1 
  45 Tate, Sierra                 Detroit, MI            1:05.28   4 
 Girls 400 Meter Run 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft L 
         Meet: M 53.85  2000        Leshinda Demus, Wilson, Long 
     Freshman: F 54.25  1995        Char Foster, Catholic Clearwa 
    Sophomore: R 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, 
       Junior: J 53.25  3/11/2001   Angel Perkins, Gehr, Cerritos 
       Senior: S 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft L 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
 Finals 
   1 Collins, Ebony               Long Beach, CA           55.05 
   2 Simkins, Krista              Ambler, PA               55.22 
   3 Knight, Bianca               Ridgeland, MS            55.46 
   4 Jameson, Takecia             Greenbelt, MD            56.55 
   5 Giles, Faraign               Virginia Beach, VA       58.10 
   6 Baker, Portia                Greensboro, NC           59.19 
 Girls 800 Meter Run 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA 
         Meet: M 2:09.52  3/16/2003   Katya Kostetskaya, Jonesbor 
     Freshman: F 2:08.04  1984        Shola Lynch, Hunter College 
    Sophomore: R 2:02.40  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca 
       Junior: J 2:06.60  1979        Joetta Clark, Columbia, Map 
       Senior: S 2:04.90  1996        Tamieka Grizzle, George Was 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Gall, Geena                  Detroit, MI            2:12.20 
   2 Pierce, Mackenzie            Lewisville, NC         2:12.39 
   3 Thomas, Latavia              Philadelphia, PA       2:14.51 
   4 Fanning, Tasmin              Crozet, VA             2:15.39 
   5 Bumbrey, Shylan              Fredericksburg, VA     2:15.98 
   6 Smallwood, Andria            Washington, DC         2:16.45 
   7 Bradley, Danielle            Atlantis, FL           2:16.50 
   8 Stepney, Quantika            Baltimore, MD          2:17.30 
   9 Wilson, Karen                Herndon, VA            2:17.33 
  10 Farrell, Paige               Springdale, AR         2:17.75 
  11 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit, MI            2:18.19 
  12 McCurdy, Sarah               Bay Shore, NY          2:18.33 
  13 Ward, Rebecca                Midlothian, VA         2:18.62 
  14 Debevec, Mary                Springfield, PA        2:19.08 
  15 Medlin, Krystle              Raleigh, NC            2:19.26 
  16 Ferry, Melissa               West Chester, PA       2:19.27  
  17 Gray, Jennifer               Mechanicsburg, PA      2:19.45 
 ....Girls 800 Meter Run 
  18 Stepa, Krista                Winnipeg,Manitoba,     2:21.50 
  19 Klaas, Caitlin               Horsham, PA            2:21.51 
  20 Somogyi, Erika               Orchard Park, NY       2:22.42 
  21 Pinzini, Maressa             Wyncote, PA            2:22.46 
  22 Harvey, Ashley               Dallas, TX             2:22.96 
  23 Mengyan, Liz                 Clarkston, MI          2:23.30 
  24 Tripp, Ann                   Richmond, VA           2:23.65 
  25 Powers, Kristi               Rockford, MI           2:23.92 
  26 Dougherty, Ellen             Riverhead, NY          2:23.99 
  27 Bemis, Heather               West Hartford, CT      2:24.03 
  28 Pollard, Kafi                Greenbelt, MD          2:24.06 
  29 Hutchinson, Megan            Quakertown, PA         2:24.11 
  30 Bussert, Ashton              Rustburg, VA           2:24.22 
  31 Cormier, Claire              Houston, TX            2:24.38 
  32 Moore, Vicki                 Fairfax, VA            2:24.42 
  33 Curry, Krishna               Nashville, TN          2:24.65 
  34 Pirela, Nayda                Greenbelt, MD          2:25.01 
  35 Sheena, Willis               Washington, DC         2:25.49 
  36 Holt, Nicole                 Camden, NJ             2:26.49 
  37 Keck, Ashley                 Fairview, PA           2:27.67 
  38 Leufroy, Ena                 Dunwoody, GA           2:27.71 
  39 Schlarman, Mollie            Covington, KY          2:31.91 
 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferso 
         Meet: M 7:07.82  3/2000      Robyn Stevens, Vacaville, C 
     Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferso 
    Sophomore: R 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, 
       Junior: J 7:07.31  1997        Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferso 
       Senior: S 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferso 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Hayes, Katy                  Oconomowoc, WI         7:00.94J 
   2 Adams, Erica                 Spartanburg, SC        7:19.21F 
   3 Peters, Tina                 Yellow Springs, OH     7:44.62 
   4 O'Brian, Brittany            Bay Shore, NY          7:46.12 
   5 Forgues, Lauren              Boothbay Harbor, ME    7:52.08 
   6 Pottle, Helen                Eastport, ME           8:00.58 
   7 Smith, Jessie                Farmington, ME         8:31.38 
   8 Johnson, Amanda              Morganfield, KY        8:32.92 
   9 Fortin, Renee                Yarmouth, ME           8:34.03 
  10 Ortiz, Corina E.             McAllen, TX            8:47.76 
  11 Ewald, Kristine              Oconomowoc, WI         8:47.96 
  12 Johnson, Kelli               Morganfield, KY        8:48.47 
  13 Avitia, Jeanette R.          McAllen, TX            8:59.07 
  14 Mireles, Karla R.            McAllen, TX            9:20.46 
  15 Cyr, Heather                 Farmington, ME         9:20.71 
  16 Olivarez, Samantha M.        McAllen, TX            9:21.44 
  17 Steele, Kara                 Clinton, CT            9:27.28 
  -- Lochala, Carly               Farmington, ME              DQ 
  -- Richenderfer, Laura          Penfield, NY                DQ 
 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, NJ 
         Meet: M  8.36  1999        Perdita Felicien, Pineridge, Can 
     Freshman: F  8.70  2000        Jasmin Bynum, Washington, Denver 
    Sophomore: R  8.52  2000        Alethia Jenkins, Pennshauken, NJ  
       Junior: J  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby, North, Riverside, 
       Senior: S  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, NJ 
       Senior: $  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby 
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# 
 =================================================================== 
 Preliminaries 
   1 Moss, Shantia                Pompano Beach, FL       R 8.51Q  2 
   2 Manning, Domenique           Riverside, CA           F 8.67Q  5 
   3 Sherman, Alandra             Houston, TX             F 8.69Q  4 
   4 Nesfield, Tiffany            Springdale, MD            8.71Q  3 
   5 Ohanaja, Jessica             Houston, TX              J8.71Q  1 
   6 Griggs, Tenisha              Detroit, MI               8.76Q  7 
   7 Stewart, Talia               Union City, CA            8.88Q  6 
   8 Flournoy, Valerie            Gainesville, FL           9.06Q  8 
   9 Robinson, Kira B.            Denver, CO                8.87q  3 
  10 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore, MD             8.91q  7 
  11 Williams, April              Dallas, TX                8.97q  6 
  12 Vital, Frances               Iowa, LA                  9.01q  1 
  13 Hasan, Alyissa               Williamsville, NY         9.04q  5 
  14 Utecht, Jenna                Pembroke Pines, FL        9.06q  2 
  15 Clarke, Kettiany             West Palm Beach, FL      J9.06q  4 
  16 Echko, Lauren                Akron, OH                 9.08q  3 
  17 Newton, Kendra               West Palm Beach, FL      J9.08q  1 
  18 Shaw, Sabrina                Philadelphia, PA          9.10q  2 
  19 Allen, Kim                   Willingboro, NJ           9.12   5 
  20 Ashe, Keshia                 Hampton, VA               9.13   7 
  21 Johnson, Bryanna             Jackson, NJ               9.17   1 
  22 Price, Dominique             Durham, NC                9.19   8 
  22 Holloway, Bever-leigh        Greenbelt, MD             9.19   5 
  24 Hardy, Polly                 Anderson, SC              9.24   3 
  25 Ward, Tanicka                Riverside, CA             9.27   6 
  26 Rogus, Katelyn               Wheaton, MD               9.33   5 
  27 Ofili, Tiffany               Detroit, MI               9.34   1 
  28 March, Andrea                Sewell, NJ                9.37   3 
  29 Blair, Bianca                Knoxville, TN             9.46   7 
  30 Graham, JoEllyn              Louisville, KY            9.51   2 
  31 Townsend, Cassandra          Cleveland Heights,        9.53   7 
  32 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor, MI             9.54   2 
  33 Gregory, Kierra              Williamsburg, VA          9.57   4 
  34 Gregory, Tierra              Williamsburg, VA          9.59   6 
  35 Kellon, Erin                 Cleveland Heights,        9.65   8 
  36 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia, MD              9.76   5 
  37 McDonald, Alisha             West Palm Beach, FL       9.82   4 
  38 King, Antoinette             Uniondale, NY             9.85   8 
  39 Smith, Elaina                Gaithersburg, MD          9.90   3 
  40 Pickens, Kandria             West Palm Beach, FL      10.07   1 
  41 George, Shatiya              Uniondale, NY            11.02   4 
  42 Portier, Kim                 Bay Shore, NY            11.13   2 
 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, NJ 
         Meet: M  8.36  1999        Perdita Felicien, Pineridge, Can 
     Freshman: F  8.70  2000        Jasmin Bynum, Washington, Denver 
    Sophomore: R  8.52  2000        Alethia Jenkins, Pennshauken, NJ 
       Junior: J  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby, North, Riverside, 
       Senior: S  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, NJ 
       Senior: $  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby 
     Name                    Year School                   Semis  H# 
 ===================================================================  
 Semi-Finals 
   1 Ohanaja, Jessica             Houston, TX             F 8.53Q  2 
   2 Moss, Shantia                Pompano Beach, FL       F 8.60Q  1 
   3 Sherman, Alandra             Houston, TX             F 8.63Q  3 
   4 Manning, Domenique           Riverside, CA           F 8.54q  2 
   5 Griggs, Tenisha              Detroit, MI             F 8.68q  1 
   6 Nesfield, Tiffany            Springdale, MD          F 8.70q  3 
   7 Stewart, Talia               Union City, CA            8.71   1 
   8 Vital, Frances               Iowa, LA                  8.85   1 
   8 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore, MD             8.85   3 
   8 Williams, April              Dallas, TX                8.85   2 
  11 Robinson, Kira B.            Denver, CO                8.89   3 
  12 Flournoy, Valerie            Gainesville, FL           8.90   2 
  13 Echko, Lauren                Akron, OH                 8.93   2 
  14 Hasan, Alyissa               Williamsville, NY         8.94   1 
  15 Newton, Kendra               West Palm Beach, FL       8.99   3 
  16 Clarke, Kettiany             West Palm Beach, FL       9.01   3 
  17 Utecht, Jenna                Pembroke Pines, FL        9.31   2 
  18 Shaw, Sabrina                Philadelphia, PA          9.34   1 
 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, 
         Meet: M  8.36  1999        Perdita Felicien, Pineridge, 
     Freshman: F  8.70  2000        Jasmin Bynum, Washington, Den 
    Sophomore: R  8.52  2000        Alethia Jenkins, Pennshauken, 
       Junior: J  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby, North, Riversid 
       Senior: S  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, 
       Senior: $  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
 Finals 
   1 Moss, Shantia                Pompano Beach, FL         8.47R 
   2 Ohanaja, Jessica             Houston, TX               8.49R 
   3 Griggs, Tenisha              Detroit, MI               8.57F 
   4 Nesfield, Tiffany            Springdale, MD            8.68F 
   5 Sherman, Alandra             Houston, TX               8.84 
  -- Manning, Domenique           Riverside, CA               DQ  Missed Last 
Hurdle 
 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay 
 ================================================================ 
  Vahanian 5:11.6, Solomon 5:05.8, Ferguson 4:59.3, Blood 4:52.0 
     National: N 20:23.24  3/11/2000   Rockford, Rockford, MI 
         Meet: M 20:23.24  3/11/2000   Rockford, Rockford, MI 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Kinetic RC                                         20:08.72M 
   2 Kinetic RC  'B'                                    20:48.30 
   3 Bay Shore TC                                       21:27.77 
   4 Kellam TC                                          21:33.16 
   5 Kinetic RC  'C'                                    21:53.97 
   6 Runnin' Gear  'B'                                  21:53.98 
   7 Ocean City TC                                      22:47.12 
   8 Kinetic RC  'D'                                    22:48.62 
  -- Runnin' Gear                                             DQ 
  -- St. Ursula Academy                                       DQ 
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget 
 ======================================================================= 
         Meet: M 1:52.35  3/15/2003   Hummingbird TC, MD 
     School                                               Finals  Points  
 ======================================================================= 
   1 Glenarden TC                                        1:54.20 
   2 Mt. Airy TC                                         1:55.29 
   3 Durham Striders TC                                  2:02.56 
   4 Ed Waters TC                                        2:04.90 
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 1:47.18  3/9/2002    Watt TC, PA 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Hummingbird TC                                      1:47.20 
   2 Mt. Airy TC                                         1:47.83 
   3 Maximum Output TC                                   1:54.74 
   4 Southern MD Striders                                1:56.58 
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA 
         Meet: M 1:40.04  3/1999      Wilson, Long Beach, CA 
     School                                               Finals  H# 
 =================================================================== 
   1 James Logan TC                                      1:39.87M  4 
   2 Skyline Hs-Tx                                       1:40.61   4 
   3 Westbury TC                                         1:41.82   4 
   4 JW North TC                                         1:42.50   4 
   5 Pompano Beach HS                                    1:42.55   3 
   6 Maryland Jaguars                                    1:43.20   3 
   7 Smac TC                                             1:44.35   2 
   8 Blazin Raiders-Girls                                1:44.69   4 
   9 Wissahickon TC                                      1:44.97   3 
  10 Bethel HS                                           1:45.28   4 
  11 Simon Gratz TC                                      1:45.30   3 
 ....Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 
  12 Washington Township TC                              1:46.04   1 
  13 Jackson Township TC                                 1:46.62   1 
  14 Uniondale Hs-Girls                                  1:47.09   2 
  15 Camden HS                                           1:47.11   3 
  16 Robinson Hs-Girls                                   1:47.28   1 
  17 Riverdale Baptist School                            1:47.44   2 
  18 Glasgow TC                                          1:47.47   2 
  19 Downingtown East Tc-Girls                           1:47.73   1 
  20 Trenton Central Hs-Girls                            1:48.39   1 
  21 Wayne TC                                            1:49.02   2 
  -- Ann Arbor Youth TC                                       DQ   2 Out of Zone 
1 to  
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 2:05.06  3/2002      DC Redwings, Washington, DC 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc                      2:08.50 
   2 Ed Waters TC                                        2:09.17 
   3 Hummingbird TC                                      2:10.09 
   4 Mt. Airy TC                                         2:10.09 
   5 Southern MD Striders                                2:20.29 
   6 Maximum Output TC                                   2:26.11 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 4:06.26  3/9/2002    Watt TC, PA 
     School                                               Finals  
 ================================================================ 
   1 Hummingbird TC                                      4:11.28 
   2 Mt. Airy TC                                         4:13.78 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 3:42.47  3/9/1997    Wilson, Long Beach, CA 
         Meet: M 3:45.35  3/1999      Wilson, Long Beach, CA 
     School                                               Finals  H# 
 =================================================================== 
   1 James Logan TC                                      3:47.87   4 
   2 Westbury TC                                         3:50.32   4 
   3 Skyline Hs-Tx                                       3:51.19   4 
   4 Blazin Raiders-Girls                                3:52.06   4 
   5 Ann Arbor Youth TC                                  3:59.21   3 
   6 Kecoughtan TC                                       4:01.67   2 
   7 Smiths Station Hs-Girls                             4:01.69   4 
   8 Mountain Brook TC                                   4:03.43   2 
   9 F.W. Ballou HS                                      4:03.45   3 
  10 Robinson Hs-Girls                                   4:04.12   3 
  11 Washington Township TC                              4:04.50   3 
  12 Southeast Raleigh TC                                4:04.76   1 
  13 Irish Road TC                                       4:06.19   1 
  14 Camden HS                                           4:07.36   3 
  15 Woodrow Wilson Hs-Dc-Girls                          4:07.41   2 
  16 Great Valley TC                                     4:10.31   2 
 ....Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
  17 Trenton Central Hs-Girls                            4:11.08   1 
  18 Downingtown East Tc-Girls                           4:11.33   1 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam 
 ================================================================ 
         Meet: M 4:54.90  3/15/2003   Mt. Airy TC, MD 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc                      4:54.28M 
   2 Mt. Airy TC                                         4:56.24 
   3 Ed Waters TC                                        5:07.87 
   4 Hummingbird TC                                      5:11.94 
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 4:24.01              , Washington, DC 
         Meet: M 4:20.05  3/15/2003   Hummingbird TC, MD 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Glenarden TC                                        4:22.71N 
   2 Mt. Airy TC                                         4:27.96 
   3 Hummingbird TC                                      4:49.27 
   4 Ed Waters TC                                        4:51.54 
   5 Durham Striders TC                                  4:55.01 
 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, N 
         Meet: M 9:11.82  3/2001      Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, N 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Hatboro-Horsham Hs-Girls                            9:13.93 
   2 North Kent Running Club                             9:16.78 
   3 Gwynedd Mercy Academy                               9:16.85 
   4 Blazin Raiders-Girls                                9:21.19 
   5 Orchard Park TC                                     9:37.75  
   6 Douglas Freeman RC                                  9:39.44 
   7 Somers TC                                           9:42.51 
   8 St. Basil TC                                        9:42.67 
   9 Robinson Hs-Girls                                   9:43.48 
  10 Penfield TC                                         9:44.23 
  11 Padua Academy                                       9:45.80 
  12 Smiths Station Hs-Girls                             9:59.95 
  13 Ocean City TC                                      10:02.16 
  14 Tappan Zee TC                                      10:03.12 
  15 The Bolles School                                  10:04.09 
  16 Downingtown East Tc-Girls                          10:08.17 
  17 Howard County Girls RT                             10:13.88 
 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA 
         Meet: M 3:59.62  3/9/2002    Wilson, Long Beach, CA 
     School                                               Finals  H# 
 =================================================================== 
   1 West Catholic TC                                    4:04.69   4 
   2 Beaumont HS                                         4:07.91   4 
   3 James Logan TC                                      4:09.47   4 
   4 Bethel HS                                           4:10.02   4 
   5 Southeast Raleigh TC                                4:12.73   3 
   6 F.W. Ballou HS                                      4:13.98   4 
   7 Great Valley TC                                     4:14.89   2 
   8 Willingboro TC                                      4:15.29   4 
   9 Irish Road TC                                       4:17.30   3 
  10 St. John the Baptist Hs-Girls                       4:17.79   2 
  11 Downingtown West TC                                 4:18.41   1 
  12 CheltenhamTC                                        4:18.70   3 
  13 Camden HS                                           4:22.82   3 
  14 Penfield TC                                         4:22.94   1 
  15 Harrison Hs-Ny                                      4:23.57   1 
  16 Unattached-MD-Severna Park TC                       4:23.60   2 
  17 RJ Reynolds TC                                      4:23.85   1 
  18 Blazin Raiders-Girls                                4:24.74   3 
  19 Trenton Central Hs-Girls                            4:24.91   2 
  20 Nazareth Academy                                    4:28.22   3 
  21 Downingtown East Tc-Girls                           4:28.76   1 
  22 Wayne TC                                            4:31.24   2 
  23 Long Island Alliance TC                             4:33.30   1 
 Girls Distance Medley 
 ================================================================ 
  Solomon 3:40.3, Bellon 61.6, Mc Elroy 2:19.8, Lane 5:01.7 
     National: N 11:49.34  3/8/2002    Red Bank Regional, Little 
         Meet: M 11:56.87  3/15/2003   Rockford, Rockford, MI 
     School                                               Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Kinetic RC                                         12:03.38 
   2 Detroit Cheetah TC                                 12:06.24 
   3 North Kent Running Club                            12:06.99 
   4 Gwynedd Mercy Academy                              12:10.34 
   5 Forest ParkTC                                      12:15.35 
   6 Western Albemarle TC                               12:16.99 
   7 St. Basil TC                                       12:29.05 
   8 Cardinal O'Hara HS                                 12:33.26 
   9 Cherokee TC                                        12:37.94 
  10 Willingboro TC                                     12:43.56 
  11 Archbishop Prendergast HS                          12:49.31  
  12 The Bolles School                                  12:56.60 
  13 Downingtown East Tc-Girls                          13:00.61 
  14 Cardinal Gibbons HS                                13:05.67 
  15 Kinetic RC  'B'                                    13:06.54 
  16 Blazin Raiders-Girls                               13:09.78 
  17 Kinetic RC  'C'                                    13:25.94 
 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 
 =================================================================== 
     National: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beac 
         Meet: M 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beac 
     School                                               Finals  H# 
 =================================================================== 
   1 Jackson Township TC                                   33.82   4 
   2 Palm Beach Lakes TC                                   34.00   5 
   3 Ann Arbor Youth TC                                    34.29   3 
   4 JW North TC                                           34.50   5 
   5 Westside-SC TC                                        35.21   5 
   6 Hammer TC                                             35.40   2 
   7 Menchville HS                                         35.54   4 
   8 Beaumont HS                                           36.30   2 
   9 Hillsborough Hs-Girls                                 37.45   3 
  10 Jackson Township TC  'B'                              37.64   1 
  11 Uniondale Hs-Girls                                    37.67   2 
  12 Wayne TC                                              38.07   3 
 Girls High Jump 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, I 
         Meet: M    6-00  3/2002      Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA 
     Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN 
    Sophomore: R 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA 
       Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Clarence, NY 
       Senior: S    6-03  2/18/1994   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, I 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Biscardi, Lauren             Centereach, NY           1.75m    5-08.75 
   2 Taylor, Chelsea              Denver, CO               1.70m    5-07.00 
   3 Coleman, Patience            Durham, NC              J1.70m    5-07.00 
   4 Utecht, Jenna                Pembroke Pines, FL       1.65m    5-05.00 
   5 Wade, Bettie                 Farmington, MI           1.60m    5-03.00 
  -- Dillard, Christen            Dover, DE                   NH 
  -- Kajunski, Kelly              Exton, PA                   NH 
  -- Chavis, Tiffany              Marietta, GA                NH 
 Girls Pole Vault 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N    13-05  2/9/2004    Danielle O'Reilly, Shawnee, Medford, 
         Meet: M 13-01.50  3/10/2002   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA 
     Freshman: F 12-07.50  1999        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA 
    Sophomore: R 13-00.25  2000        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA 
       Junior: J 13-03.50  2001        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA 
       Senior: S    13-05  2/9/2004    Danielle O'Reilly, Shawnee, Medford, 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 O'Reilly, Danielle           Indian Mills, NJ         3.90m   12-09.50 
   2 Regan, Lindsay               Easton, PA              J3.90m   12-09.50 
   3 Lawrence, Britni             San Marcos, TX           3.80m   12-05.50 
   4 Perryman, Jacquelyn          Phoenix, AZ              3.70m   12-01.50 
   5 Morgan, Katie                Tempe, AZ                3.55m   11-07.75 
   6 Gnass, Erin                  Nashville, TN            3.38m   11-01.00 
   7 Regan, Courtney              Easton, PA              J3.38m   11-01.00  
  -- Toto, Julianne               Red Bank, NJ                NH 
 ....Girls Pole Vault 
  -- Lawson, Randi                Appomattox, VA              NH 
  -- Hansen, Jennifer             Elkview, WV                 NH 
  -- Kloss, Jessica               Mt. Laurel, NJ              NH 
 Girls Long Jump 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ 
         Meet: M 20-06.25  3/15/2003   Marshevet Hooker, Southwst,San Anton 
     Freshman: F 19-11.75  2/21/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA 
    Sophomore: R    19-11  1999        Cassie Richards, Winchester-Thurston 
       Junior: J    21-04  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, 
       Senior: S 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Hunter, Gayle                Riverside, CA            6.06m   19-10.75 
   2 McLain, Erica                Plano, TX                5.85m   19-02.50 
   3 Wells, Angela                Philadelphia, PA         5.57m   18-03.25 
   4 Morman, Camelia              Durham, NC              J5.57m   18-03.25 
   5 Jenkins, Angela              Swoope, VA               5.55m   18-02.50 
   6 Vital, Frances               Iowa, LA                 5.51m   18-01.00 
   7 Knotts, Vonteena             Matthews, NC            J5.51m   18-01.00 
   8 Stewart, Tracey              Union City, CA           5.42m   17-09.50 
   9 Matthew, Sarah G.            Denver, CO               5.30m   17-04.75 
   9 James, Tahari                Branford, CT             5.30m   17-04.75 
  11 Flournoy, Valerie            Gainesville, FL          5.28m   17-04.00 
  12 Crutchfield, Kiara           Jamestown, NC            5.24m   17-02.25 
  13 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas, TX               5.19m   17-00.50 
  14 Teuber, Jordan               Philadelphia, PA         5.15m   16-10.75 
  15 Ford, Christina              Hampton, VA              5.11m   16-09.25 
  16 Utecht, Jenna                Pembroke Pines, FL       5.04m   16-06.50 
  17 Nunes, Gloria                West Hyannisport, M      5.00m   16-05.00 
  18 Spruill, Britni              Hampton, VA              4.90m   16-01.00 
  19 Bryant, Alisha               Reston, VA               4.71m   15-05.50 
  20 Marable, RaJae               Ann Arbor, MI            4.58m   15-00.50 
  21 Berkley, Sheemeca            Amherst, VA              4.47m   14-08.00 
 Girls Triple Jump 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N 43-11.50  3/10/1991   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA 
         Meet: M 41-08.50  3/16/2003   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX 
     Freshman: F 39-00.50  1996        Jodi Schlesinger, Clarkstown S WNyac 
    Sophomore: R    40-09  2003        Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Trac 
       Junior: J 42-05.50  1990        Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA 
       Senior: S 43-11.50  3/10/1991   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 McLain, Erica                Plano, TX               12.66m   41-06.50 
   2 Anderson, Amelia             Smiths Station, AL      11.66m   38-03.25 
   3 Morman, Camelia              Durham, NC              11.64m   38-02.25 
   4 Stewart, Tracey              Union City, CA          11.59m   38-00.25 
   5 Clarke, Kettiany             West Palm Beach, FL     11.56m   37-11.25 
   6 Berkley, Sheemeca            Amherst, VA             11.43m   37-06.00 
   7 Baptiste, Alex               Ambler, PA              11.40m   37-05.00 
   8 Teuber, Jordan               Philadelphia, PA        10.85m   35-07.25 
 ....Girls Triple Jump 
   9 Jenkins, Angela              Swoope, VA              10.80m   35-05.25 
  10 Vance, Tempest               Anderson, SC            10.67m   35-00.25 
  11 Brown, Domonique             Fort Knox, KY           10.66m   34-11.75 
  -- Bryant, Alisha               Reston, VA                FOUL  
  -- Wilson, Sashoye              Seaford, NY               FOUL 
  -- Patton, Heather              Springdale, MD            FOUL 
 Girls Shot Put 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX 
         Meet: M 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX 
     Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co 
    Sophomore: R    47-06  1999        Briona Reynolds, Red RIverGrandForks 
       Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, 
       Senior: S 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Wallerstedt, Michaela        Omaha, NE               14.27m   46-10.00 
   2 Hayes, Kamorean              Charlotte, NC           13.48m   44-02.75 
   3 Galarza, Sylvia              Vineland, NJ            13.25m   43-05.75 
   4 Weber, Anna                  Indianapolis, IN        13.11m   43-00.25 
   5 Gray, Tayvon                 Coatesville, PA         12.99m   42-07.50 
   6 Muffet, Ashley               North Canton, OH        12.83m   42-01.25 
   7 Gregory, Aysha               Wilmington, DE          12.62m   41-05.00 
   8 Villa, Tina                  Saratoga Springs, N     12.51m   41-00.50 
   9 Fauntleroy, Ashley           Burtonsville, MD        12.32m   40-05.00 
  10 Flagg, Brianna               Harrisburg, PA          12.27m   40-03.25 
  11 Yearwood, Felicia            Freeport, NY            12.23m   40-01.50 
  12 Hubbard, Tierra              Roanoke, VA             12.15m   39-10.50 
  12 Laughlin, Allyn              Monaca, PA              12.15m   39-10.50 
  14 Cherry, Sharonda             Pompano Beach, FL       12.10m   39-08.50 
  15 Howard, Kathy                Mechanicsville, VA      11.97m   39-03.25 
  16 Moore, Kelley                Bay Village, OH         11.94m   39-02.25 
  17 Michel, Vanessa              Jackson, NJ             11.91m   39-01.00 
  18 Smith, Antoinette            Lynchburg, VA           11.90m   39-00.50 
  19 Glennon, Pam                 Fiskdale, MA            11.47m   37-07.75 
  20 Reeser, Dana                 Sykesville, MD          11.41m   37-05.25 
  21 Sanders, Emily               Canton, GA              11.40m   37-05.00 
  22 Cooper, Tara                 Circleville, OH         11.34m   37-02.50 
  23 Andrews, Jennifer            Chambersburg, PA        11.30m   37-01.00 
  24 Maurice, Soledad             Uniondale, NY           10.86m   35-07.75 
  25 Finn, Lorna                  Powder Springs, GA      10.32m   33-10.25 
  26 Bernhardt, Emily             Marietta, GA            10.12m   33-02.50 
 Girls Weight Throw 
 ========================================================================== 
     National: N 60-10.50  3/8/1997    Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID 
         Meet: M 60-08.75  3/9/2002    Kristen Michalski, West Warwick, RI 
     Freshman: F 42-06.50  2002        Sarah Cardinal, Blackfoot, ID 
    Sophomore: R 53-07.75  1999        Kate Johnston, Warwick, RI 
       Junior: J 60-10.50  1997        Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID 
       Senior: S    60-00  1998        Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ========================================================================== 
   1 Donnelly, Erin               Barrington, RI          16.35m   53-07.75 
   2 Finn, Lorna                  Powder Springs, GA      15.67m   51-05.00 
   3 Kavleski, Andrea             Liberty, NY             15.40m   50-06.25 
   4 Maloney, Megan               Providence, RI          15.07m   49-05.50 
   5 Cardinal, Sarah              Blackfoot, ID           14.97m   49-01.50 
   6 Sanders, Emily               Canton, GA              14.91m   48-11.00 
   7 Jennings, Jasmine            Warwick, RI             14.44m   47-04.50 
   8 Smolenski, Stephanie         New Hyde Park, NY       14.05m   46-01.25 
   9 Moore, Kelley                Bay Village, OH         13.54m   44-05.25 
  10 Bernhardt, Emily             Marietta, GA            13.26m   43-06.00 
  11 Krodel, Jennifer             East Lyme, CT           13.24m   43-05.25  
  12 Williams, Kim                Marietta, GA            12.98m   42-07.00 
  13 Bishop, Kelsey               Warwick, RI             12.52m   41-01.00 
  13 Bell, LaSean                 Marietta, GA            12.52m   41-01.00 
  15 Torrey, Amber                Lebanon, NH             12.49m   40-11.75 
  16 Cooper, Tara                 Circleville, OH         11.94m   39-02.25 
  17 Denniston, Mallory           Providence, RI          11.34m   37-02.50 
  18 Horner, Allison              Marietta, GA            11.33m   37-02.25 
  19 Horsman, Mary Ellen          Barrington, RI          10.80m   35-05.25 
  20 Gianquinto, Margaret         East Lyme, CT           10.32m   33-10.25 
  21 Ashworth, Meghan             Lebanon, NH              9.03m   29-07.50 
  22 Denhoff, Erica               North Kingstown, RI      8.34m   27-04.50 
 Girls Indoor Pentathlon 
 ================================================================ 
     National: N  3978  3/1/1980    Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks 
         Meet: M  3641  3/9/2002    Diana Pickler, Rowlett, TX 
     Freshman: F  3485  3/9/2002    Jenna Utecht, Aquinas, Ft Lau 
    Sophomore: R  3648  3/9/2002    Gayle Hunter, King, Riverside 
       Junior: J  3589  2000        Lauren Reimer, New Braunfels, 
       Senior: S  3978  3/1/1980    Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks 
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================ 
   1 Hunter, Gayle                Riverside, CA             3709R 
   2 Davies, Philipa              Brentwood, TN             3571F 
   3 Stewart, Lauren              Brentwood, TN             3562F 
   4 Kennedy, Molly               Brentwood, TN             3508F 
   5 Grimes, Tifani               Sacramento, CA            3314 
   6 Hasan, Alyissa               Williamsville, NY         3306 
   7 Brown, Kimberley             Waco, TX                  3021 
   8 Chavis, Tiffany              Marietta, GA              3016 
   9 Hamblin, Samantha            Kanab, UT                 2975 
  10 Aluko, Toni                  Burtonsville, MD          2974 
  11 Vital, Frances               Iowa, LA                  2969 
  12 Backel, Amy                  Dillsburg, PA             2948 
  13 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Lincolndale, NY           2926 
 ....Girls Indoor Pentathlon 
  14 Melendez, Jenizah            Hillsborough, NJ          2925 
  15 Myers, Stephanie             Manassas, VA              2832 
  16 Barnett, Devin               Farmingdale, NJ           2679 
  17 Lewis, Carolyn               Newport News, VA          2658 
  18 Vance, Tempest               Anderson, SC              2647 
  19 Coppadge, Alexandra          Wilmington, DE            2470 
  20 Watts, Lauren                Hillsborough, NJ          1926 
  21 Friday, Dana                 Boothwyn, PA              1640 
 
   2004 Nike Indoor Championships En-Route Splits 
 
 
  55 final – not available 
 
  Semi 1 
6.94  Amberly Nesbitt, Greenville, SC 
6.98  Carol Rodriguez, Wilson, Long Beach, CA 
 
   Semi 2 
6.83  Ashley Owens, Denver, CO 
7.03  Jessica Onyepunuka, Peoria, AZ 
 
   Semi 3 
7.03  Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS  
 
   Prelim 2 
6.92  Ashley Owens 
 
   Prelim 6 
6.97  Amberly Nesbitt 
 
 
 
  1500 
4:27.57 Nicole Blood 
4:27.59 Katelyn Kaltenbach 
4:33.37 Lauren Centrowitz 
4:35.31 Megin Kebert 
4:37.28 Jackie Areson 
4:37.62 Natalie Sherbak 
4:37.74 Maggie Infeld 
 
   3000 – not available 
 
   55mH 
 
   Final 
7.87  Jessica Ohanaja 
7.87  Shantia Moss 
7.97  Tenisha Griggs 
8.05  Tiffany Nesfield 
8.15  Alandra Sherman 
 
   Semi 2 
7.92  Jessica Ohanaja 
7.95  Domenique Manning 
 
   Semi 3 
7.92  Tiffany Nesfield 
7.95  Alandra Sherman 
 
   Prelim 1 
8.08  Jessica Ohanaja 
 
   Prelim 2 
7.91  Shantia Moss 
 
   Prelim 3 
8.09  Tiffany Nesfield 
 
   Prelim 4 
8.04  Alandra Sherman 
 
   Prelim 5 
8.04  Domenique Manning 


Return to Top

Email | About