MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2019

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah Phillips Bullis Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 7.03
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 7.15
Ashley Thomas Bullis Private School Invitational 2019-02-02 7.18
Caitlyn Ettienne Good Counsel Frostbite Invitational 2018-12-21 7.21
Madison Depry Wheaton 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 7.29
Erin Henderson Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 7.32
Caia Gelli Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 7.33
Giselle Badoo Seneca Valley 2A West Regional 2019-02-02 7.34
Cori Brown Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 7.35
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 7.37
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah Phillips Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2019-02-15 24.11
Shaniya Hall Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 24.51
Sarah Walbrook Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2019-03-10 25.03
Ashley Thomas Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2019-02-15 25.05
Sierra Leonard Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 25.07
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake PG Holiday Invitational 2018-12-27 25.22
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 25.43
Nia Frederick Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 25.68
Taylor Wright Northwest UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 26.04
Caitlyn Ettienne Good Counsel Eastern States 2019-02-19 26.08
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah Phillips Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 39.00
Shaniya Hall Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 39.13
Ashley Thomas Bullis Private School Invitational 2019-02-02 40.37
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 40.60
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2019-02-19 40.72
Caia Gelli Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 40.72
Sarah Walbrook Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 41.01
Cori Brown Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 41.14
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 41.17
Sierra Leonard Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 41.21
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya Hall Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 55.10
Leah Phillips Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 56.41
Sierra Leonard Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 56.91
Lauryn Harris Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 56.96
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2019-03-10 57.16
Nia Frederick Bullis Coaches HOF Invitational 2018-12-15 57.94
Melissa Kameka Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2019-03-10 58.05
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg Dickinson Holiday Invite 2018-12-22 59.59
Ariana Wright Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 59.67
Caitlyn Ettienne Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2019-01-05 59.94
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya Hall Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 01:15.63
Sierra Leonard Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 01:15.71
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2019-02-19 01:16.00
Melissa Kameka Damascus 2A State Championship 2019-02-18 01:16.71
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 01:16.75
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 01:16.93
Nia Frederick Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 01:17.48
K.C. Ashiogwu Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:18.23
Kyra Lyles Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 01:18.84
Samantha Kameka Damascus 2A State Championship 2019-02-18 01:19.01
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ariana Wright Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2019-02-15 02:16.11
Nia Frederick Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2019-02-15 02:17.02
Melissa Kameka Damascus 2A State Championship 2019-02-18 02:19.11
Katie Mueck Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 02:20.98
JahMei Wyatt Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 02:21.74
Mikaela Lyons Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2018-12-29 02:23.64
Breanna McDonald Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 02:23.94
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 02:24.83
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville 2A West Regional 2019-02-02 02:25.04
Fiona Kelleher Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 02:25.17
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ariana Wright Bullis Private School Invitational 2019-02-02 03:11.29
Katie Mueck Bullis Private School Invitational 2019-02-02 03:18.52
Katherine Moore Northwood Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 03:21.82
Olivia Rosemond Northwood Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 03:24.15
Emma Humphreys Bethesda Chevy Chase PR Holiday Invitational 2018-12-22 03:29.64
Eleni Kambouris Bethesda Chevy Chase PR Holiday Invitational 2018-12-22 03:31.28
Anita Lonnberg Walter Johnson CNU Showcase 2019-01-05 03:37.53
Camille Gagne Walter Johnson CNU Showcase 2019-01-05 03:40.17
Sophia Carrasco Walter Johnson CNU Showcase 2019-01-05 03:59.47
Marina Brooks Holy Cross Private School Invitational 2019-02-02 04:12.63
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 05:09.50
Ella Gaul Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 05:11.98
Breanna McDonald Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 05:14.91
Madison Armonda Northwood MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 05:18.73
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz Damascus Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 05:21.79
Avery Jackson Clarksburg MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 05:27.09
Helena Lee Northwest UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 05:32.24
Rosalind van der Does de Willebois Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 05:33.25
Alicia Lauwers Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 05:33.84
Sophia Morales Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 05:35.30
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 11:02.01c
Ella Gaul Walter Johnson MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 11:23.42
Jenna Goldberg Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 11:31.53
Madison Armonda Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 11:45.57
Emma Humphreys Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 11:47.34
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz Damascus Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 11:53.49
Avery Jackson Clarksburg MCPS Meet #2 2018-12-13 11:57.38
Emmersen Weinberg Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 11:57.52
Helena Lee Northwest MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 11:59.14
Alicia Lauwers Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 12:07.00
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah Phillips Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2019-02-15 07.86c
Ashley Wallace Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 07.95
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 07.97
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08.09
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2019-02-15 08.54c
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley 2A State Championship 2019-02-18 08.61
Erin Henderson Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08.86
Mikaela Lyons Bullis Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 08.89
Jordyn Walker Springbrook 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08.95
Haley Williams Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 08.95
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 01:37.78
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2019-03-10 01:40.83
2019 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:44.10
2019 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2A State Championship 2019-02-18 01:45.67
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:45.77
2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 01:46.59
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:46.66
2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 01:47.65
2019 Damascus_Relays Damascus Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 01:48.03
2019 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 01:48.40
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 03:42.06
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2019-03-10 03:50.34
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 04:05.33
2019 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2A State Championship 2019-02-18 04:07.46
2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 04:08.62
2019 NW_Relays Northwest Howard County Winter Fest 2018-12-15 04:09.60
2019 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2A State Championship 2019-02-18 04:12.56
2019 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 04:12.92
2019 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 04:12.95
2019 GC_Relays Good Counsel Frostbite Invitational 2018-12-21 04:15.88
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Millrose Games 2019-02-09 09:33.10
2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 09:51.17
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 09:57.11
2019 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 09:59.30
2019 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 10:00.78
2019 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 10:03.22
2019 Damascus_Relays Damascus Ed Bowie Classic 2018-12-08 10:16.98
2019 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 10:33.99
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 10:34.50
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 10:50.48
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NB Indoor Nationals 2019-03-10 04:13.19
2019 Damascus_Relays Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2019-03-10 04:16.45
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:21.40
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2019-03-10 04:22.16
2019 NW_Relays Northwest UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 04:28.83
2019 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:34.53
2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:35.59
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair PG Relays 2018-12-20 04:36.86
2019 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:39.66
2019 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 04:51.34
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 13:04.81
2019 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 13:19.27
2019 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 13:22.16
2019 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 13:29.60
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 13:32.48
2019 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Last Track to Philly 2019-01-26 14:00.73
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 14:39.02
2019 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook PG Relays 2018-12-20 15:51.41
2019 Holy_Cross_Relays Holy Cross Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 18:10.25
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest Ed Bowie Classic 2018-12-08 6-00.00
Madison Depry Wheaton MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 5-06.00
Alice Adarkwa Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 5-02.00
Kendall Davis Northwest 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 5-00.00
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch MC-AA-BCo Meet 2018-12-11 5-00.00
Sofia Grossman Sherwood MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 5-00.00
Alexis Emery Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 5-00.00
Alycia Rivera Seneca Valley MCPS Meet #2 2018-12-13 5-00.00
Liana Wilkinson Walter Johnson MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 5-00.00
Azariah Reid Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 5-00.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aniella Delafosse Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 19-10.00
Lauryn Harris Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 19-08.50
Ashley Wallace Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 17-11.00
Naiyae Evans Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 17-09.00
Azariah Reid Bullis Virginia Showcase 2019-01-19 17-04.50
K.C. Ashiogwu Gaithersburg Dickinson Holiday Invite 2018-12-22 17-02.25
Brooke Shields Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 17-02.00
Cori Brown Northwest Howard County Winter Fest 2018-12-15 16-08.00
Sierra Leonard Bullis Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 16-07.50
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch MC-AA-BCo Meet #2 2018-12-17 16-07.00
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest Ed Bowie Classic 2018-12-08 39-03.00
Ashley Wallace Bullis Private School Invitational 2019-02-02 37-08.25
Naiyae Evans Bullis Private School Invitational 2019-02-02 36-10.00
Brooke Shields Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 35-11.75
K.C. Ashiogwu Gaithersburg Ed Bowie Classic 2018-12-08 35-09.50
Kelsey Evans Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 35-08.00
Aniella Delafosse Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 34-05.00
Jasmine Williams Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 33-03.00
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 33-02.25
Jada Stith Good Counsel Frostbite Invitational 2018-12-21 32-10.50
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janise Bestman Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 37-08.50
Mallory Anderson Damascus 2A State Championship 2019-02-18 35-09.00
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch Southern MD Classic 2019-01-05 35-05.50
Cemera Collins Northwood Anne Arundel Invitational 2018-12-28 34-11.00
Trinity Franklin Bullis Bullis Speed Invitational 2019-01-26 32-10.50
Ayomide Komolafe Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-02-19 32-04.25
Elena Grant Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-01-16 31-11.75
Chrystiana Soglo Seneca Valley 2A West Regional 2019-02-02 31-04.25
Gabby Gee Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 30-10.00
Sienna Bridges Northwest 4A West Regional 2019-02-07 29-03.00
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Whitney Snyder Northwest UMES Invitational 2019-01-19 10-06.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2019-01-12 09-06.00

Email | About