MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Ed Bowie Classic
Ed Bowie Invitational History
Hosted By:
Landover, Maryland
2018-12-08

results from mdtimingllc.com
Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2018 09:17 PM
                       2018 Ed Bowie Classic - 12/8/2018                       
               Live Results available at results.mdtimingllc.com               
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1058 Wright, Taylor     12 Northwest Hi            7.12       7.32q 13 
  2 #  501 Watkins, Malia     12 Frederick Do            7.23       7.37q  5 
  3 #  499 Smith, Victoya     10 Frederick Do            7.82       7.46q  1 
  4 #  960 Minor, Tenae       12 Mergenthaler            7.28       7.47q  7  7.466
  5 #  940 McKeithan, Ahmya   11 McKinley Tec            7.35       7.47q  6  7.469
  6 #  191 Exum, Nya          12 Central High            7.40       7.48q  8 
  7 #  682 Hampton, Hadassah  12 Henry A. Wis            7.35       7.51q  1 
  8 # 1019 Ritter, Jaiden     12 Mt. Hebron H            7.12       7.53q 14 
  9 #  329 Addo, Rakyia       10 Dunbar High             7.46       7.54   9 
 10 #  377 Ingram, Abriana    11 Eleanor Roos            7.77       7.55   9 
 11 #  959 Hillard, Aujhille  12 Mergenthaler            7.40       7.57   3 
 12 # 1205 Wright, Savannah   11 Oxon Hill Hi            7.51       7.58   3 
 13 #  747 Franklin, Geligne  12 James Hubert            7.50       7.60   4 
 14 #   87 Evans, Raven        9 C.D. Hylton             7.60       7.61   1 
 15 #  406 McCall, Trinity    11 Fairfax                 7.48       7.62   4 
 16 # 1391 Mcshepard, Elyse   12 Surrattsvill            7.59       7.63   6 
 17 # 1415 Lefevre, Dardlie   12 Tuscarora Hi            7.63       7.64  14 
 18 # 1149 Sharps, Maleah     11 Old Mill Hig            7.90       7.67   5 
 19 #  937 Gibbs, Vera        11 McKinley Tec            7.40       7.71  10  7.708
 19 #  405 Lawson, Alexandra  12 Fairfax                 7.38       7.71  12  7.708
 21 #  338 Johnson, Lenea     12 Dunbar High             7.27       7.73  11 
 22 # 1357 Grant, Trovania    11 Suitland Hig            7.70       7.74   6  7.735
 23 #  545 McCarthy, Desiree  12 Gaithersburg            7.68       7.74   5  7.737
 24 #  691 Washington, Tahmi  12 Henry A. Wis            7.66       7.81  13 
 25 # 1015 Pierre, Garcelle   10 Mt. Hebron H            7.67       7.84  14  7.831
 25 # 1412 Johnson, Jordan    12 Tuscarora Hi            7.71       7.84   8  7.831
 27 #   54 Koger, Dianna      10 Bowie High S            7.68       7.84  11  7.835
 28 # 1336 Skeete-ridley, Qu  12 St. Vincent             7.50       7.84   9  7.837
 28 #   21 Bangura, Saida     11 Bladensburg             7.80       7.84   4  7.837
 30 #  571 Hamilton, Khriste  12 George C. Ma            7.52       7.85  10 
 31 # 1215 Adewami, Adekanso  11 Parkdale Hig            7.89       7.86  14 
 32 #  269 Smith, Gabrielle   12 Damascus Hig            7.78       7.87   4  7.864
 33 # 1199 Gardner, Alexus    12 Oxon Hill Hi            7.84       7.87  11  7.867
 34 #  213 Juwillie, Mariel   12 Clarksburg H            7.64       7.89  13 
 35 #  127 Myers, Kayla       10 C.H. Flowers            7.70       7.90   1  7.893
 36 #  837 Odoms, Malia        9 Largo High S            7.60       7.90   7  7.894
 37 # 1493 Agarwal, Sierra    12 Walter Johns            7.75       7.92   3  7.911
 38 # 1219 Falana, Olabisi    12 Parkdale Hig            7.90       7.92   6  7.918
 39 # 1298 Dawson, Alicia     12 St. John's C            7.50       7.93   2  7.922
 40 # 1101 Smith, Malinda     12 Notre Dame P            8.24       7.93   5  7.924
 41 # 1173 Augustine, Kaylee  11 Osbourn                 7.97       7.94  10  7.940
 41 # 1178 Pack, Azaria       11 Osbourn                 7.80       7.94   9  7.940
 43 #  663 Williamson, Kirst  10 Hammond High            8.40       7.95   3 
 44 #  285 Reeves, Kaleaha     9 Delcastle Hi            7.80       7.96   3 
 45 # 1141 Bidgell, Angel     11 Old Mill Hig            7.72       7.98  10  7.978
 46 #  371 Babb, Tori         11 Eleanor Roos            7.92       7.98  12  7.980
 47 # 1106 Khurana, Saachi    12 Oakton                  8.17       8.00  11 
 48 #  866 Avent, Jocelyn     10 Laurel High             8.00       8.02   3  8.011
 49 #  659 Miranda, Zoe       11 Hammond High            8.50       8.02   2  8.017
 50 #  357 Umekwe, Ogechi     10 DuVal High S            7.70       8.04  12  8.031
 51 # 1110 Redding, Olivia    12 Oakton                  7.92       8.04   8  8.035
 52 #  265 Govan, Taeviana    12 Damascus Hig            8.37       8.04   6  8.038
 53 #  546 Nguekeng Tsobeng,  12 Gaithersburg            7.80       8.05   6 
 54 #  115 Blackwell, Donni   11 C.H. Flowers            8.03       8.06   3  8.051
 55 #  565 Berliner, Isabell  12 George C. Ma            8.09       8.06   8  8.057
 56 #   84 Bohannon, Gabby     9 C.D. Hylton             8.00       8.07   4 
 57 #  832 Bolden, Kareen     12 Largo High S            7.60       8.08  11  8.079
 58 #  307 House, Ashley      12 Digital Harb            7.69       8.08   7  8.080
 59 # 1329 Eggleston, Kelsey   9 St. Vincent             7.80       8.10   2 
 60 # 1042 Berry, Tamyra      10 Northwest Hi            7.88       8.11  13  8.103
 61 #  711 Moore, Makare      10 Herndon                 8.12       8.12   1 
 62 #  639 Sims, Jessica      12 Gwynn Park H            7.80       8.14   8  8.134
 63 # 1267 Chamberlin, Charl  12 South River             8.10       8.14   6  8.135
 64 #  438 Howerton, Chante    9 Fairmont Hei            8.40       8.19   9 
 65 # 1534 Lawson, Rajanae    11 Washington L            8.35       8.21   1 
 66 #   58 Washington, Angel  10 Bowie High S            7.87       8.23   5 
 67 #  279 Jefferson, Kira     9 Delcastle Hi            8.00       8.25   2 
 68 #   22 Hailey, Faith      10 Bladensburg             8.20       8.28  14  8.277
 69 #  980 Kashkooli, Daniel   9 Montgomery B            8.40       8.28  10  8.278
 70 #  706 Campbell, Brianna  10 Herndon                 8.25       8.29  11  8.281
 71 #  244 Baker, Arriana     11 Crossland Hi            8.70       8.29   3  8.283
 72 # 1095 Marousek, Elaina   10 Notre Dame P            8.24       8.32  14 
 73 # 1081 Watts, Ayiana      12 Northwestern            8.51       8.34   2  8.336
 74 # 1452 Bohrer, Payton     12 Urbana High             7.88       8.34  13  8.338
 75 # 1454 Calabrese, Kelsey  12 Urbana High             7.88       8.35  14 
 76 # 1537 Weaver, Sydney      9 Washington L            8.60       8.41   9 
 77 # 1303 Martin, Aminah     12 St. John's C            8.00       8.43   4 
 78 #  468 Merchant, Isabell   9 Falls Church            8.10       8.48  12  8.471
 79 # 1503 Isola, Emelia      10 Walter Johns            8.25       8.48   7  8.474
 80 #  981 Kitchen, Quanell   11 Montgomery B            8.40       8.50   8 
 81 #  798 Gragnani, Mariana  12 Langley                 8.17       8.53   7 
 82 # 1269 Jensen, Danielle   11 South River             7.80       8.61  12 
 83 #  922 Rowley, Payton     12 Maryvale Pre            8.20       8.66   5 
 84 #  519 Green, Diamond     11 Friendly Hig            8.40       8.67  12 
 85 #  469 Nguyen, Hazel      12 Falls Church            8.00       8.68   9 
 86 # 1263 Willis, Niyera      9 Queen Anne's            7.90       8.71   1 
 87 #  217 Parker, Shayla     10 Clarksburg H            8.50       8.72   4 
 88 #  892 Strong, Sidney     12 Long Reach H            7.54       8.74   8 
 89 #  522 Porter, Jasmine    10 Friendly Hig            9.00       8.79   8 
 90 # 1353 Dixon, McKenzie    10 Suitland Hig            7.90       8.93   7 
 91 #  309 Maye, Sidney       11 Digital Harb            7.60       8.98   5 
 92 #  812 Windus, Sara       10 Langley                 8.79       9.30  10 
 93 #  248 James, Kenyatta     9 Crossland Hi            9.00       9.47  12 
 94 #  161 Burns, Rachel      12 Catoctin Hig            9.20       9.74   6 
 95 #  169 Rickerd, Zoe        9 Catoctin Hig           10.00       9.76  11 
 96 #  436 Andrades, Dairy    12 Fairmont Hei           11.00      10.70   5 
 -- #  739 Ogunbode, Elizabe  10 High Point H            9.90         DQ   7  out of lane 8.108
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1058 Wright, Taylor     12 Northwest Hi            7.32       7.16   10   
  2 #  501 Watkins, Malia     12 Frederick Do            7.37       7.41    8   
  3 #  499 Smith, Victoya     10 Frederick Do            7.46       7.43    6    7.426
  4 #  940 McKeithan, Ahmya   11 McKinley Tec            7.47       7.43    5    7.430
  5 #  960 Minor, Tenae       12 Mergenthaler            7.47       7.47    4   
  6 # 1019 Ritter, Jaiden     12 Mt. Hebron H            7.53       7.51    3   
  7 #  682 Hampton, Hadassah  12 Henry A. Wis            7.51       7.55    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  615 Holman, Ziyah      11 Georgetown D           41.00      41.18  20  10   
  2 #  501 Watkins, Malia     12 Frederick Do           40.35      41.90  20   8   
  3 # 1306 Sabbakhan, Alahna  12 St. John's C           43.50      42.14  15   6   
  4 #  967 Woodrum, Kaelyn    12 Mergenthaler           41.50      42.34  19   5   
  5 #  940 McKeithan, Ahmya   11 McKinley Tec           41.12      42.35  19   4   
  6 # 1012 Matthews, Sierrah  10 Mt. Hebron H           42.31      42.54  18   3   
  7 # 1449 Auderset, Ella     10 Urbana High            43.20      42.62  16   2   
  8 #  406 McCall, Trinity    11 Fairfax                41.59      42.95  19   1   
  9 #  682 Hampton, Hadassah  12 Henry A. Wis           40.00      42.96  20 
 10 # 1045 Brown, Cori        12 Northwest Hi           40.86      43.17  20 
 11 # 1019 Ritter, Jaiden     12 Mt. Hebron H           40.53      43.22  20 
 12 # 1415 Lefevre, Dardlie   12 Tuscarora Hi           42.71      43.28  17 
 13 #  190 Bombata, Tracy     11 Central High           50.00      43.43   4 
 14 #  331 Bell-Barnes, Rayo  10 Dunbar High            42.71      43.62  17 
 15 #  570 Epstein, Elizabet  10 George C. Ma           44.10      43.66  14 
 16 #  747 Franklin, Geligne  12 James Hubert           42.80      43.67  17 
 17 #  246 Chambers, Macemia  12 Crossland Hi           43.71      43.77  15 
 18 # 1204 Rather, Myah       12 Oxon Hill Hi           44.22      43.78  14 
 19 # 1106 Khurana, Saachi    12 Oakton                 47.59      43.83   8 
 20 #  405 Lawson, Alexandra  12 Fairfax                41.68      43.99  19 
 21 #  934 Brown, Melady      12 McKinley Tec           42.30      44.32  18 
 22 #  311 Tetteh, Mariah     12 Digital Harb           42.05      44.34  18 
 23 # 1334 Padgham, Kamylin   11 St. Vincent            45.30      44.37  12 
 24 # 1215 Adewami, Adekanso  11 Parkdale Hig           44.00      44.45  14 
 25 #  958 Devaughn, Chanell  10 Mergenthaler           43.00      44.49  16 
 26 # 1141 Bidgell, Angel     11 Old Mill Hig           44.71      44.72  13 
 27 # 1202 Jordan, Amaya      10 Oxon Hill Hi           44.74      45.00  13  44.993
 28 #  804 Moore, Arielle     10 Langley                49.60      45.00   5  44.996
 29 #  466 McCormick, Jessic   9 Falls Church           46.50      45.08   9 
 30 #  269 Smith, Gabrielle   12 Damascus Hig           43.70      45.32  15 
 31 #  834 Chambers, Kendra   12 Largo High S           44.50      45.40  13 
 32 #  715 Stern, Katherine   12 Herndon                44.04      45.41  14 
 33 #  158 Signou, Agnes      11 Cardozo High           45.30      45.45  12 
 34 # 1354 Duckett, Naimah    10 Suitland Hig           46.94      45.47   9 
 35 # 1468 Morrell, Lily      12 Urbana High            43.20      45.48  16 
 36 # 1502 Hilligoss, Ally    11 Walter Johns           42.96      45.52  16 
 37 #  223 Williams, Jasmine  11 Clarksburg H           46.15      45.54  10 
 38 # 1110 Redding, Olivia    12 Oakton                 45.13      45.55  12 
 39 #  265 Govan, Taeviana    12 Damascus Hig           49.54      45.56   5 
 40 #  310 Summerville, Thal  11 Digital Harb           42.59      45.61  17 
 41 # 1267 Chamberlin, Charl  12 South River            44.45      45.64  13 
 42 #  773 Thomas, Alana      11 Justice                45.34      45.68  12  45.673
 43 #   86 Diggs, Courtney    11 C.D. Hylton            42.31      45.68  18  45.680
 44 # 1392 Offutt, Mia        11 Surrattsvill           47.14      45.78   8 
 45 #  123 Grier, KeAsya      10 C.H. Flowers           44.90      45.81  13 
 46 # 1052 Mboob, Agi         12 Northwest Hi           41.80      45.84  19 
 47 #  458 Federovich, Mia     9 Falls Church           46.50      45.89   9 
 48 # 1149 Sharps, Maleah     11 Old Mill Hig           45.50      45.92  11 
 49 # 1239 Joseph, Makalia    12 Potomac High           45.75      45.93  11  45.925
 50 # 1077 Blair, Purahtee    11 Northwestern           43.28      45.93  16  45.929
 51 #  221 Shields, Brooke    12 Clarksburg H           43.29      45.96  15 
 52 #  372 Bennett, Junae     10 Eleanor Roos           44.50      46.04  13 
 53 #  576 Jones-Suggs, Maka  10 George C. Ma           43.39      46.26  15 
 54 #   95 Turkson, Ivana     10 C.D. Hylton            43.50      46.32  15 
 55 #  546 Nguekeng Tsobeng,  12 Gaithersburg           48.00      46.49   7 
 56 # 1390 Jones, Nya         12 Surrattsvill           45.63      46.55  11 
 57 # 1242 Williams, Brandy   11 Potomac High           51.93      46.58   2 
 58 #  889 Harvey, Micaiah     9 Long Reach H           45.00      46.71  12 
 59 #  805 Reis, Cassandra    12 Langley                47.96      47.06   8 
 60 # 1507 Reilly, Gabrielle  10 Walter Johns           47.00      47.11   9 
 61 #   19 Adedje, Theodora   10 Bladensburg            46.00      47.25  10 
 62 # 1329 Eggleston, Kelsey   9 St. Vincent            45.60      47.47  11 
 63 # 1177 Mata, Karina       10 Osbourn                49.96      47.56   4 
 64 #   24 Inyang, Idorenyin  10 Bladensburg            48.00      47.64   7 
 65 #  685 Johnson, Anaiya     9 Henry A. Wis           44.00      47.80  14 
 66 #  126 Mcilwain, Arie     10 C.H. Flowers           47.00      47.91   9 
 67 #  633 Brackett, Samarie  10 Gwynn Park H           49.51      47.99   5 
 68 #  343 Asonye, Ijeoma     12 DuVal High S           42.00      48.06  19 
 69 #  655 Hamro, Layla       10 Hammond High           53.00      48.20   2 
 70 # 1423 Stevenson, Haley   11 Tuscarora Hi           45.87      48.22  10 
 71 #  989 Vigliotta, Emilie  10 Montgomery B           50.76      48.24   3 
 72 #   51 Gomez, Jada        12 Bowie High S           46.95      48.25   9 
 73 #  917 Majerowicz, Skyle  10 Maryvale Pre           47.10      48.30   8 
 74 #  705 Bowes, Valentina   10 Herndon                49.34      48.50   5 
 75 # 1269 Jensen, Danielle   11 South River            45.00      48.53  12 
 76 #  831 Black, Kayla       12 Largo High S           46.00      48.77  10 
 77 #  931 Wilkinson, Paige   12 Maryvale Pre           48.00      48.81   7 
 78 # 1307 Serrano, Catherin  10 St. John's C           50.00      48.90   4 
 79 #  520 Jackson, Tayla     11 Friendly Hig           48.13      48.93   7 
 80 # 1260 Turner, Naziyah     9 Queen Anne's           49.00      49.01   6 
 81 #  545 McCarthy, Desiree  12 Gaithersburg           47.83      49.38   8 
 82 #  984 Meuse, Kate        11 Montgomery B           50.34      49.45   3 
 83 #  748 Knapp, Sofia       10 James Hubert           53.40      49.56   2 
 84 #  438 Howerton, Chante    9 Fairmont Hei           53.00      49.71   2 
 85 # 1080 Richardson, Court  11 Northwestern           49.50      49.72   5 
 86 #  868 Nkansah, Maureen    9 Laurel High            45.50      49.74  11 
 87 # 1361 Montilus, Tracey   10 Suitland Hig           49.61      49.87   5 
 88 #  195 Toogood, Kaylin    10 Central High           46.00      49.94  10 
 89 #  278 Guy-Wright, Kyasi  12 Delcastle Hi           47.21      50.22   8 
 90 #  281 Kinard, Chyna      10 Delcastle Hi           50.00      50.37   4 
 91 #  167 Martinez, Karlie   12 Catoctin Hig           50.00      50.44   4 
 92 #  637 Manley, Sanaa      11 Gwynn Park H           49.08      50.59   6 
 93 # 1217 Bundu, Sonah       10 Parkdale Hig           49.18      50.62   6 
 94 # 1100 Smith, Alexia      11 Notre Dame P           51.00      50.69   3 
 95 # 1090 Back, Gracey        9 Notre Dame P           51.00      50.98   3 
 96 #  738 Nyim-Asar, Vivian  11 High Point H           49.00      51.21   6 
 97 #  159 Baker, Sara        12 Catoctin Hig           50.42      52.84   3 
 98 #  252 Wilkinson, Sabrin   9 Crossland Hi           46.00      53.43  10 
 99 # 1175 Hernandez, Cateri  11 Osbourn                54.40      55.74   1 
100 # 1404 Bah, Isatu          9 The Internat           58.00    1:00.43   1 
 -- #  335 Green, Aiona       11 Dunbar High            42.58         FS  18 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  540 Kamara, Michelle   12 Gaithersburg         1:30.00    1:18.66  10  10   
  2 #  615 Holman, Ziyah      11 Georgetown D         1:18.00    1:19.34  19   8   
  3 #  566 Bir, Grace E       11 George C. Ma         1:18.30    1:19.85  19   6   
  4 #  503 Winston, Autumn    11 Frederick Do         1:22.08    1:19.93  16   5   
  5 #  266 Kameka, Melissa    12 Damascus Hig         1:20.82    1:19.95  17   4   
  6 #  807 Snyder, Maya       11 Langley              1:20.01    1:20.03  17   3   
  7 #  713 Samrhouni, Abla    12 Herndon              1:18.65    1:20.11  18   2   
  8 #  267 Kameka, Samantha   12 Damascus Hig         1:23.60    1:20.13  15   1    1:20.121
  9 #  941 McKeithan, Caliya  12 McKinley Tec         1:18.44    1:20.13  18  1:20.123
 10 #  689 Mozie, Jordan      10 Henry A. Wis         1:17.00    1:20.82  19 
 11 #  749 Peoples, Cyan      12 James Hubert         1:22.53    1:21.22  15 
 12 #  374 Corbin, Adalin     10 Eleanor Roos         1:23.00    1:21.34  15 
 13 # 1012 Matthews, Sierrah  10 Mt. Hebron H         1:21.88    1:22.38  16 
 14 #  224 Wyatt, JahMei      10 Clarksburg H         1:19.49    1:22.43  18 
 15 #  335 Green, Aiona       11 Dunbar High          1:17.64    1:22.87  19 
 16 #  934 Brown, Melady      12 McKinley Tec         1:20.89    1:23.08  17 
 17 # 1203 Onyenyeonwu, Nico  11 Oxon Hill Hi         1:22.23    1:23.42  16 
 18 # 1198 Forrester, Stepha  12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:21.53    1:23.58  16 
 19 #  384 Williams, Ayana    12 Eleanor Roos         1:22.06    1:23.82  16 
 20 # 1358 Harris, Syparia    12 Suitland Hig         1:21.33    1:24.26  17 
 21 #  811 Treacy, Lauren     11 Langley              1:21.48    1:24.30  17 
 22 #  577 Lee, Anabelle R    12 George C. Ma         1:23.58    1:24.68  15 
 23 # 1002 Abedin, Lara       11 Mt. Hebron H         1:27.35    1:25.06  11 
 24 # 1057 Tung, Isabella     12 Northwest Hi         1:20.00    1:25.10  18 
 25 #   92 McFarland, Mikayl   9 C.D. Hylton          1:25.00    1:25.55  13 
 26 # 1355 Frierson, Tiana    12 Suitland Hig         1:24.51    1:25.80  14 
 27 # 1301 Johnson, Zenobia   10 St. John's C         1:29.00    1:25.89  11 
 28 # 1302 LaFrance, Maia     12 St. John's C         1:24.99    1:26.08  14 
 29 #  967 Woodrum, Kaelyn    12 Mergenthaler         1:20.27    1:26.29  17 
 30 #  246 Chambers, Macemia  12 Crossland Hi         1:32.19    1:26.81   8 
 31 #  158 Signou, Agnes      11 Cardozo High         1:27.18    1:27.13  11 
 32 # 1458 Garvey, Michaela   10 Urbana High          1:24.99    1:27.40  14 
 33 #   89 Jordyn, Evans       9 C.D. Hylton          1:24.00    1:27.57  14 
 34 #  400 Geiszler, Katrina   9 Fairfax              1:34.90    1:27.68   7 
 35 # 1271 Lewis, Kelly       11 South River          1:30.30    1:27.89   9 
 36 # 1330 Frederick, Gabrie   9 St. Vincent          1:30.00    1:27.92   9 
 37 #  777 Woodrum, Emma      10 Justice              1:26.00    1:28.09  12 
 38 #  121 Ephraim, Miracel   10 C.H. Flowers         1:27.00    1:28.10  12 
 39 #  306 Hope, Lakia        12 Digital Harb         1:24.00    1:28.62  14 
 40 # 1242 Williams, Brandy   11 Potomac High         1:44.95    1:28.90   3 
 41 #  113 Allen, Ani         10 C.H. Flowers         1:27.51    1:29.39  11 
 42 #   57 Starkey, Diana     10 Bowie High S         1:31.70    1:29.49   8 
 43 # 1222 Oni, Olajumoke     10 Parkdale Hig         1:25.50    1:30.05  13 
 44 # 1144 Clark, Shiyenne    10 Old Mill Hig         1:45.90    1:30.10   3 
 45 #   25 Johnson, Tianna    12 Bladensburg          1:30.00    1:30.59   9 
 46 #  750 White, Tianna      10 James Hubert         1:34.23    1:30.68   7 
 47 # 1107 Latino, Gabby      10 Oakton               1:35.14    1:30.69   6 
 48 #  836 Minsona, Jacky     10 Largo High S         1:25.00    1:31.26  14 
 49 #  736 Harris, Bouvonna   12 High Point H         1:25.90    1:31.33  13 
 50 #  653 Coen, Katharina    10 Hammond High         1:50.00    1:31.43   1  1:31.427
 51 #  521 Morton, Mikiah      9 Friendly Hig         1:27.00    1:31.43  12  1:31.428
 52 #  865 Afful, Grace       10 Laurel High          1:23.00    1:31.57  15 
 53 # 1413 Kimbembe, Joelle    9 Tuscarora Hi         1:36.70    1:32.24   5 
 54 #  834 Chambers, Kendra   12 Largo High S         1:26.00    1:32.73  12 
 55 #  547 Rwaga, Hope        10 Gaithersburg         1:37.75    1:33.04   5 
 56 #  912 Cerasoli, Olivia   12 Maryvale Pre         1:30.00    1:33.30  10 
 57 # 1094 Layug, Meghan      12 Notre Dame P         1:33.00    1:33.58   7 
 58 # 1241 Martin, Micayla    11 Potomac High         1:54.00    1:34.31   1 
 59 #  963 Shaw, Daijah       11 Mergenthaler         1:38.25    1:34.77   5 
 60 #  401 George, Madison    11 Fairfax              1:36.30    1:34.84   6 
 61 # 1419 Nichols, Rachel    10 Tuscarora Hi         1:40.30    1:35.77   4 
 62 #  497 Lee, Rayya          9 Frederick Do         1:35.00    1:35.86   6 
 63 # 1078 Bradley, Zakia     11 Northwestern         1:30.21    1:36.14   9 
 64 #  160 Burd, Rylee        10 Catoctin Hig         1:35.00    1:36.51   6 
 65 # 1092 Fuscaldo, Kelly    10 Notre Dame P         1:36.00    1:36.89   6 
 66 #  194 Harris, Sydney     11 Central High         1:33.00    1:37.43   7 
 67 # 1337 Whitaker, Laila    10 St. Vincent          1:40.00    1:37.84   4 
 68 #  195 Toogood, Kaylin    10 Central High         1:32.15    1:37.86   8 
 69 # 1393 Randall, A'Nya     11 Surrattsvill         1:31.79    1:37.92   8 
 70 #  286 Reeves, Karlise     9 Delcastle Hi         1:30.00    1:38.58  10 
 71 # 1079 Mboup, Nafeesah    11 Northwestern         1:27.49    1:38.68  11 
 72 # 1146 Diggs, Alexis      10 Old Mill Hig         1:45.60    1:39.24   3 
 73 #  289 Ward, Jaiden       10 Delcastle Hi         1:30.00    1:39.89   9 
 74 #  735 Cissokho, Khady    11 High Point H         1:32.80    1:40.51   7 
 75 #  869 Pineda, Yeimmy      9 Laurel High          1:29.00    1:43.43  10 
 76 #  978 Danielski, Elizab   9 Montgomery B         1:43.10    1:43.52   3 
 77 #  662 Williamson, Jessi  10 Hammond High         1:49.37    1:44.38   2 
 78 # 1496 Flynn, Cora         9 Walter Johns         1:48.00    1:44.53   2 
 79 #   30 Senh, Fatoumata    10 Bladensburg          1:42.06    1:46.20   4 
 80 #  247 Ford, Samiyah      11 Crossland Hi         1:48.90    1:47.63   2 
 81 #  441 Moten, Kyia         9 Fairmont Hei         1:42.00    1:51.56   4 
 82 # 1404 Bah, Isatu          9 The Internat         1:45.00    2:00.67   3 
 83 #  518 Fitzhugh, Serenit  11 Friendly Hig         1:30.00    2:09.45  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1449 Auderset, Ella     10 Urbana High          2:22.00    2:26.71   7  10   
  2 #  686 Jones, Taylor      12 Henry A. Wis         2:21.45    2:35.77   7   8   
  3 # 1002 Abedin, Lara       11 Mt. Hebron H         2:28.39    2:37.21   7   6   
  4 # 1467 Miller, Mary       12 Urbana High          2:29.00    2:39.06   7   5   
  5 #  987 Rodriguez, Cather  12 Montgomery B         2:44.22    2:39.58   5   4   
  6 # 1594 Rodriguez, Samant   9 Montgomery B         2:44.23    2:40.44   5   3   
  7 #  382 Suh, Nadia         11 Eleanor Roos         2:45.81    2:41.12   3   2   
  8 #  653 Coen, Katharina    10 Hammond High         2:50.00    2:41.45   3   1   
  9 # 1139 Anderson, Isabell   9 Old Mill Hig         2:40.97    2:41.84   5 
 10 #  809 Stark, Victoria    11 Langley              2:40.40    2:41.92   5 
 11 #  687 Lyons, Decoda       9 Henry A. Wis         2:35.00    2:43.61   6 
 12 # 1296 Chorzempa, Celia   10 St. John's C         2:50.00    2:43.63   2 
 13 #   48 Bah, Mariama       11 Bowie High S         2:38.86    2:43.72   6 
 14 #   85 Claytor, Niyah      9 C.D. Hylton          2:30.00    2:43.96   7 
 15 #  130 Okunola, Jaylene   10 C.H. Flowers         2:32.05    2:44.62   7 
 16 #  830 Barnes, Jade       10 Largo High S         2:39.62    2:46.06   6 
 17 #  923 Saneman, Mackenzi   9 Maryvale Pre         2:45.00    2:46.51   4 
 18 #   91 Lewis, Tiana       12 C.D. Hylton          2:25.00    2:47.18   7 
 19 #  407 Meade, Kate        12 Fairfax              2:45.00    2:47.53   4 
 20 # 1360 Lee, Kiara          9 Suitland Hig         3:00.00    2:47.88   1 
 21 #  929 Wehberg, Haley     10 Maryvale Pre         2:40.00    2:47.95   5 
 22 #  580 McCarthy, Sydney   10 George C. Ma         2:41.02    2:48.02   5 
 23 # 1268 Darnell, Haley     11 South River          2:45.00    2:48.59   4 
 24 # 1142 Blank, Sarah       12 Old Mill Hig         2:48.20    2:48.68   3 
 25 #  133 Stewart, Lauren    11 C.H. Flowers         2:45.00    2:48.74   3 
 26 #  964 Spence, KeAsia      9 Mergenthaler         2:37.00    2:49.03   6 
 27 #  768 Grant, Riley        9 Justice              2:55.94    2:49.05   2 
 28 #  215 Love, Christine    10 Clarksburg H         2:49.05    2:49.59   3 
 29 #  408 Nahom, Katie       10 Fairfax              2:45.00    2:50.49   4 
 30 # 1330 Frederick, Gabrie   9 St. Vincent          2:45.00    2:51.34   4 
 31 #  888 Harris, Assata     10 Long Reach H         3:10.00    2:51.38   1 
 32 # 1352 Derr, Diamond      12 Suitland Hig         2:44.47    2:51.58   4 
 33 #  587 Sullivan, Carolin  10 George C. Ma         2:30.00    2:51.75   7 
 34 #  219 Rojas, Angell      11 Clarksburg H         2:55.83    2:52.75   2 
 35 # 1224 Smith, Amira       11 Parkdale Hig         2:46.24    2:53.19   3 
 36 #  514 Amos, Aliyaha      11 Friendly Hig         2:52.22    2:53.34   2 
 37 #  548 Wolverton, Sabrin  12 Gaithersburg         2:45.00    2:54.14   4 
 38 #   23 Hernandez, Kather  11 Bladensburg          3:04.80    2:55.54   1 
 39 # 1053 Nguyen, Yvonne     10 Northwest Hi         2:48.00    2:55.74   3 
 40 #  171 Williams, Brenna    9 Catoctin Hig         2:50.00    2:56.01   2 
 41 # 1111 sauger, Zoe        10 Oakton               2:45.00    2:56.30   4 
 42 # 1102 Wayson, Emily       9 Notre Dame P         2:38.00    2:56.71   6 
 43 # 1241 Martin, Micayla    11 Potomac High         2:50.00    2:57.52   2 
 44 # 1532 Bufkin, Cecily     11 Washington L         2:45.00    2:58.16   3 
 45 # 1305 Rowland, Sarah      9 St. John's C         2:53.00    2:59.83   2 
 46 #  283 Nepomuceno, Melin  10 Delcastle Hi         2:45.00    2:59.95   4 
 47 # 1509 Smith, Geneva      11 Walter Johns         2:59.00    3:00.04   2 
 48 #  963 Shaw, Daijah       11 Mergenthaler         2:50.39    3:00.25   2 
 49 # 1418 Ndiaye, Khady       9 Tuscarora Hi         3:08.00    3:00.63   1 
 50 #  348 Elekalachi, Nnenn  10 DuVal High S         2:40.00    3:01.87   5 
 51 #  634 Davis, Aysia       10 Gwynn Park H         3:10.70    3:02.86   1 
 52 # 1221 Kaba, Fanta        10 Parkdale Hig         3:00.67    3:04.28   1 
 53 # 1496 Flynn, Cora         9 Walter Johns         2:48.00    3:05.58   3 
 54 #  500 Walker, Khandi      9 Frederick Do         2:45.00    3:08.44   3 
 55 #  632 Andrade, lisbeth   10 Gwynn Park H         3:13.20    3:09.68   1 
 56 #  282 Morgan, Danielle    9 Delcastle Hi         2:45.00    3:12.75   4 
 57 #  465 Lee, Amanda        11 Falls Church         2:45.00    3:16.39   3 
 58 #  516 Crudup, Nuria       9 Friendly Hig         3:20.00    3:16.83   1 
 59 #  938 Holsendorff, Lali   9 McKinley Tec         2:53.00    3:20.17   2 
 60 # 1093 Gillam, Louisa      9 Notre Dame P         2:38.00    3:24.28   6 
 61 #  245 Castro, Maria      10 Crossland Hi         3:45.90    3:47.92   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1533 Edelman, Zoe       10 Washington L         5:45.89    5:24.48   5  10   
  2 #  270 Whitehorn-Coriz,   11 Damascus Hig         5:17.23    5:35.85   6   8   
  3 #  212 Jackson, Avery     11 Clarksburg H         5:46.84    5:37.18   5   6   
  4 # 1115 Voilet, Megan       9 Oakton               5:40.00    5:37.80   6   5   
  5 # 1272 May, Kelly         10 South River          5:35.00    5:37.95   6   4   
  6 #  704 Bergeron, Madelin  11 Herndon              5:40.00    5:38.15   5   3   
  7 #  136 Watts, Javon       11 C.H. Flowers         5:28.00    5:38.42   6   2   
  8 # 1270 Lee, Morgan        12 South River          5:35.00    5:40.46   6   1   
  9 # 1464 McDonnell, Karly    9 Urbana High          5:32.00    5:40.84   6 
 10 # 1470 Robling, Lydia     11 Urbana High          5:44.00    5:47.21   5 
 11 # 1504 Morales, Sophia    10 Walter Johns                    5:47.74   4 
 12 #  312 Warren, Nia        10 Digital Harb         5:23.00    5:48.83   6 
 13 #  584 Smith, Lena G      11 George C. Ma         5:35.62    5:48.91   6 
 14 #  929 Wehberg, Haley     10 Maryvale Pre         5:45.00    5:51.30   5 
 15 # 1139 Anderson, Isabell   9 Old Mill Hig         5:52.51    5:51.99   4 
 16 #  803 Middleton, Genevi  10 Langley              5:45.10    5:54.39   5 
 17 # 1365 Turner, Amyra      10 Suitland Hig         5:48.00    5:58.48   5 
 18 # 1043 Branham, Marissa   12 Northwest Hi         5:39.86    5:58.75   6 
 19 # 1093 Gillam, Louisa      9 Notre Dame P         6:05.00    6:01.46   4 
 20 #  915 Gerbereux, Riley    9 Maryvale Pre         6:00.00    6:01.88   4 
 21 # 1003 Bergreen, Caylee   12 Mt. Hebron H         5:46.52    6:06.00   5  6:05.999
 22 #  268 Lightsey, Anna      9 Damascus Hig         5:55.00    6:06.00   4  6:06.000
 23 #  118 Deigh, Manuela     11 C.H. Flowers         6:03.79    6:10.18   4 
 24 #  683 Harrod, Aalayah     9 Henry A. Wis         7:00.00    6:12.96   2 
 25 #  471 Phillips, Marisa    9 Falls Church         6:50.00    6:13.19   2 
 26 #  375 Ellison, Louisa    11 Eleanor Roos         6:20.00    6:13.27   3 
 27 #  737 Kante, Fatoumata   12 High Point H         6:09.94    6:14.86   3 
 28 #  396 Budzyn, Claudia    11 Fairfax              6:07.60    6:15.62   3 
 29 # 1117 Yao, Helen         10 Oakton               5:50.65    6:16.18   5 
 30 #  764 Carey, Elise       12 Justice              5:55.38    6:17.84   4 
 31 # 1508 Riley, Hannah       9 Walter Johns         6:20.00    6:18.70   3 
 32 # 1350 Balmer, Erin       10 Suitland Hig         6:00.35    6:20.72   4 
 33 # 1305 Rowland, Sarah      9 St. John's C         6:10.00    6:21.35   3 
 34 # 1103 Weaver, Megan      11 Notre Dame P         6:28.02    6:22.70   3 
 35 #  986 Riley, Frances     11 Montgomery B        14:13.00    6:23.71   1 
 36 # 1054 Osborne, Ashley    10 Northwest Hi         6:10.00    6:24.47   3 
 37 # 1181 Vasquez, Escarlen  12 Osbourn              6:43.62    6:25.43   2 
 38 #  467 McCormick, Megan   11 Falls Church         6:14.70    6:26.28   3 
 39 #  220 Sadd, Kayla        12 Clarksburg H         5:59.80    6:26.36   4 
 40 # 1297 D'Antonio, Maggie  10 St. John's C         6:18.00    6:27.78   3 
 41 #  964 Spence, KeAsia      9 Mergenthaler         6:00.00    6:28.01   4 
 42 #  288 Swann, Adriana     11 Delcastle Hi         6:15.00    6:37.64   3 
 43 #  703 Aucoin, Kristina   11 Herndon              6:01.82    6:38.89   4 
 44 # 1010 Hynes, Maile        9 Mt. Hebron H         6:33.00    6:46.16   2 
 45 #  776 Villanueva, Stefa  12 Justice              6:19.26    6:46.48   3 
 46 # 1143 Carter, Allyson    10 Old Mill Hig         6:48.10    6:46.95   2 
 47 #  291 Wyatt, Jada        11 Delcastle Hi         6:00.00    6:50.28   4 
 48 #   82 Abed, Aisha        10 C.D. Hylton          7:33.76    7:05.00   1 
 49 #  942 Tah, Tehilah        9 McKinley Tec         7:16.32    7:05.32   1 
 50 # 1421 Ramcharan, Sarah   12 Tuscarora Hi         7:03.00    7:06.68   1 
 51 # 1424 Thompson, Maggie   10 Tuscarora Hi         7:03.00    7:08.10   2 
 52 #  162 Croyle, Tessa      10 Catoctin Hig         8:00.00    7:08.19   1 
 53 #  982 Li, Vivian         10 Montgomery B        14:18.00    7:08.45   1 
 54 #  348 Elekalachi, Nnenn  10 DuVal High S         6:00.00    7:11.11   4 
 55 #   59 Williams, Summyr   11 Bowie High S         7:33.29    7:14.56   1 
 56 #  516 Crudup, Nuria       9 Friendly Hig         7:00.00    7:18.35   2 
 57 #  491 Carver, Serenity   11 Frederick Do         5:00.00    7:30.39   6 
 58 #  332 Best, Sydnazia     11 Dunbar High          6:52.06    8:05.72   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1533 Edelman, Zoe       10 Washington L        11:48.45   11:30.61   2  10   
  2 #  808 Spear, Anna        12 Langley             12:51.67   11:52.88   2   8   
  3 #  460 Gagermeier, Laure  10 Falls Church        12:13.43   12:12.32   2   6   
  4 # 1050 Lee, Helena        11 Northwest Hi        12:12.47   12:16.35   2   5   
  5 # 1497 Gagne, Camille     10 Walter Johns                   12:16.81   2   4   
  6 #  797 Brzezinski, Sophi  12 Langley             13:13.00   12:45.63   2   3   
  7 #  911 Atticks, Anna      10 Maryvale Pre        13:00.00   12:48.40   1   2   
  8 #  925 Savage, Lauren      9 Maryvale Pre        13:00.00   12:49.98   1   1   
  9 # 1463 McDonnell, Emily    9 Urbana High         12:30.00   12:51.96   2 
 10 # 1102 Wayson, Emily       9 Notre Dame P        13:00.00   12:56.93   1 
 11 # 1008 Grafov, Maria      10 Mt. Hebron H        12:19.84   12:59.15   2 
 12 #  119 Deigh, Manuelene   11 C.H. Flowers        12:35.00   13:04.52   2 
 13 # 1505 Pannullo, Victori  12 Walter Johns        13:30.00   13:05.36   2 
 14 #  132 Solomon, Karizma   11 C.H. Flowers        12:35.33   13:06.14   2 
 15 # 1109 Phelps, Bethany    10 Oakton              13:00.00   13:15.49   1 
 16 # 1108 Odem, Carly         9 Oakton              13:00.00   13:21.61   1 
 17 #  590 Viskupic, Olivia    9 George C. Ma        13:00.04   13:25.49   1 
 18 # 1060 Zeigler, Bianca    12 Northwest Hi        12:19.98   13:31.33   2 
 19 # 1011 Ives, Jasmine       9 Mt. Hebron H        12:45.00   13:32.98   2 
 20 #  712 Przybysz, Maria     9 Herndon             14:15.00   13:34.33   1 
 21 # 1457 Desotell, Katie    12 Urbana High         13:22.00   13:37.85   1 
 22 # 1142 Blank, Sarah       12 Old Mill Hig        13:51.90   13:39.79   1 
 23 # 1154 Weed, Trishelle     9 Old Mill Hig        13:57.17   13:42.07   1 
 24 #  709 Lyons, Ginger      10 Herndon             14:10.00   13:48.98   1 
 25 #  376 Herrera-Michaca,   10 Eleanor Roos        14:00.00   14:03.21   2 
 26 #  765 Caughey, Jillian   10 Justice             12:51.00   14:25.15   2 
 27 #  378 Onuoha, Jennifer   10 Eleanor Roos        14:00.00   14:29.45   2 
 28 #  763 Buford, Lauren     11 Justice             12:44.62   14:48.87   2 
 29 # 1416 Mills, Ryan         9 Tuscarora Hi        16:00.00   14:50.46   1 
 30 #  206 Ambrozak, Sarah    10 Clarksburg H        13:45.05   14:58.24   1 
 31 # 1417 Morales, Krystal   10 Tuscarora Hi        16:00.00   14:59.89   1 
 -- #  208 Chan, Sydney       10 Clarksburg H        15:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  310 Summerville, Thal  11 Digital Harb            8.52       9.01q  2 
  2 #  122 Grant, Dejah       12 C.H. Flowers            8.72       9.03q 10 
  3 #  502 Watkins, Sheliece  12 Frederick Do            9.12       9.15q  3 
  4 #  405 Lawson, Alexandra  12 Fairfax                 8.93       9.21q  7 
  5 #   88 Green, Lauren      12 C.D. Hylton             9.61       9.26q  8 
  6 #  350 Hall, Nyona        10 DuVal High S            8.80       9.47q  9 
  7 # 1298 Dawson, Alicia     12 St. John's C            8.60       9.51q  6 
  8 #  965 Taylor, Christine  12 Mergenthaler            9.00       9.54q  4 
  9 #  353 ohanele, tiffany   11 DuVal High S            8.70       9.66   5 
 10 #  123 Grier, KeAsya      10 C.H. Flowers            8.84       9.72   1 
 11 #  223 Williams, Jasmine  11 Clarksburg H            9.88       9.74   6 
 12 # 1465 Mcgee, Alex        12 Urbana High             9.88       9.78   2 
 13 #  339 Moody, Miracle     10 Dunbar High             9.73       9.81   6 
 14 # 1138 Ager, Jolena       10 Old Mill Hig           11.18       9.87   6  9.865
 15 # 1408 Bolivar, Hardee    11 Tuscarora Hi           10.33       9.87   8  9.866
 16 #  840 Robinson, Alysha   11 Largo High S            9.10       9.89   4 
 17 # 1501 Henderson, Erin    12 Walter Johns            9.66       9.92   5 
 18 # 1332 Moore, Nya         11 St. Vincent            10.00      10.08  10 
 19 #  544 Lynn, Imani        12 Gaithersburg           11.00      10.13   3 
 20 # 1013 Morris, Arianna    10 Mt. Hebron H            9.75      10.14   2  10.135
 20 #  985 Reumann, Helen     11 Montgomery B           10.32      10.14  10  10.135
 22 # 1151 Stowe, Jada        10 Old Mill Hig           10.41      10.16   6 
 23 # 1366 Walker, Gennelle   12 Suitland Hig            9.52      10.19  10 
 24 #  913 Chung, Emily       10 Maryvale Pre           10.30      10.25   9 
 25 # 1051 Lorfils, Antoinet  11 Northwest Hi           10.33      10.28   5 
 26 #  943 Wilkes, Chacoia    11 McKinley Tec           10.25      10.35   7 
 27 #  805 Reis, Cassandra    12 Langley                10.96      10.39   4 
 28 #  543 Kamgang, Ruth      12 Gaithersburg           11.00      10.40   4 
 29 #  222 Williams, Haley    10 Clarksburg H           10.38      10.44   2  10.433
 30 # 1472 Scott, Oni         11 Urbana High            10.50      10.44   8  10.438
 31 #  457 Empleo, Cloe       12 Falls Church           11.11      10.49   5 
 32 # 1088 Aberle, Grace      12 Notre Dame P           10.29      10.52   1 
 33 #   26 Logan, Shakira     10 Bladensburg             9.50      10.54   9 
 34 #  679 Ebanks, Imani      11 Henry A. Wis           10.80      10.60   9 
 35 # 1100 Smith, Alexia      11 Notre Dame P           10.34      10.63   2 
 36 #  589 Tarutani, Avery L   9 George C. Ma           11.16      10.73   2  10.726
 37 # 1510 Wilkinson, Liana   11 Walter Johns           11.00      10.73   1  10.727
 38 #  773 Thomas, Alana      11 Justice                10.25      10.76   3 
 39 #  514 Amos, Aliyaha      11 Friendly Hig           12.18      10.88   7 
 40 # 1016 Porter, Meghan     10 Mt. Hebron H            9.98      10.89   8 
 41 #  962 Rose, Kailyn       11 Mergenthaler           10.94      11.14   3 
 42 # 1328 Day, Skylia        10 St. Vincent            11.12      11.28   6  11.272
 43 #  812 Windus, Sara       10 Langley                10.75      11.28  10  11.274
 44 #  567 Bir, Sayda R        9 George C. Ma           11.16      11.37   2 
 45 #  470 Nguyen, Kayla      10 Falls Church           11.60      11.38   7 
 46 #  287 Seth, Aleza        10 Delcastle Hi           11.26      11.42   5 
 47 #  762 Allache, Laeticia  11 Justice                11.50      11.74   9 
 48 # 1388 Carson, Treasure    9 Surrattsvill           11.43      11.83  10 
 49 # 1351 Davis, Desiree     11 Suitland Hig           10.34      11.88   6 
 50 #  688 Moody, Carmen       9 Henry A. Wis           11.00      12.15   7 
 51 # 1179 Pack, Oasis        11 Osbourn                12.08      12.24   3 
 52 # 1174 Brown, Susan        9 Osbourn                12.71      12.32  10 
 53 # 1197 Forrester, Sareiy   9 Oxon Hill Hi           11.08      12.41  10 
 54 #  838 Person, Aakiara    11 Largo High S           10.10      12.87   4 
 55 #  657 Knight, Jada       11 Hammond High           12.50      14.38   9 
 -- # 1081 Watts, Ayiana      12 Northwestern            8.70         FS   8 
 -- #  493 Ennis, Andreya     12 Frederick Do           10.81        DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  122 Grant, Dejah       12 C.H. Flowers            9.03       8.83   10   
  2 #  502 Watkins, Sheliece  12 Frederick Do            9.15       9.00    8   
  3 #   88 Green, Lauren      12 C.D. Hylton             9.26       9.01    6   
  4 #  405 Lawson, Alexandra  12 Fairfax                 9.21       9.23    5   
  5 #  350 Hall, Nyona        10 DuVal High S            9.47       9.40    4   
  6 #  310 Summerville, Thal  11 Digital Harb            9.01       9.47    3   
  7 #  965 Taylor, Christine  12 Mergenthaler            9.54       9.53    2   
  8 # 1298 Dawson, Alicia     12 St. John's C            9.51       9.80    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKinley Tech High School                         1:45.05    1:44.41   8  10   
     1) #934 Brown, Melady 12           2) #941 McKeithan, Caliyah 12     
     3) #937 Gibbs, Vera 11             4) #940 McKeithan, Ahmya 11       
  2 Frederick Douglass High School                    1:45.08    1:44.78   8   8   
     1) #503 Winston, Autumn 11         2) #501 Watkins, Malia 12         
     3) #499 Smith, Victoya 10          4) #502 Watkins, Sheliece 12      
  3 Northwest High School                             1:42.43    1:46.82   9   6   
     1) #1045 Brown, Cori 12            2) #1042 Berry, Tamyra 10         
     3) #1041 Adarkwa, Alice 11         4) #1058 Wright, Taylor 12        
  4 Mt. Hebron High School                            1:43.31    1:47.59   9   5   
     1) #1018 Ridgely, Blaire 12        2) #1015 Pierre, Garcelle 10      
     3) #1019 Ritter, Jaiden 12         4) #1012 Matthews, Sierrah 10     
  5 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                    1:45.00    1:47.71   8   4   
     1) #959 Hillard, Aujhille 12       2) #967 Woodrum, Kaelyn 12        
     3) #958 Devaughn, Chanell 10       4) #960 Minor, Tenae 12           
  6 Dunbar High School                                1:43.48    1:48.89   9   3   
     1) #329 Addo, Rakyia 10            2) #339 Moody, Miracle 10         
     3) #341 Sirleaf, Ayana 9           4) #335 Green, Aiona 11           
  7 Gaithersburg High School                          1:52.00    1:50.22   5   2   
     1)                                 2) #546 Nguekeng Tsobeng, Rufine 1
     3) #545 McCarthy, Desiree 12       4) #544 Lynn, Imani 12            
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     1:55.00    1:50.28   3   1   
     1) #384 Williams, Ayana 12         2) #374 Corbin, Adalin 10         
     3) #372 Bennett, Junae 10          4) #371 Babb, Tori 11             
  9 Walter Johnson High School                        1:47.29    1:51.07   7 
     1) #1501 Henderson, Erin 12        2) #1502 Hilligoss, Ally 11       
     3) #1493 Agarwal, Sierra 12        4) #1495 Evans, Kelsey 12         
 10 C.D. Hylton                                       1:41.31    1:51.10   9 
     1) #93 Pierre, Jada 10             2) #88 Green, Lauren 12           
     3) #86 Diggs, Courtney 11          4) #87 Evans, Raven 9             
 11 Oxon Hill High School                             1:41.71    1:51.33   9 
     1) #1205 Wright, Savannah 11       2) #1202 Jordan, Amaya 10         
     3) #1204 Rather, Myah 12           4) #1199 Gardner, Alexus 12       
 12 Digital Harbor High School                        1:55.29    1:51.74   3 
     1) #310 Summerville, Thalia 11     2) #311 Tetteh, Mariah 12         
     3) #307 House, Ashley 12           4) #306 Hope, Lakia 12            
 13 Henry A. Wise High School                         1:42.00    1:53.22   9 
     1) #679 Ebanks, Imani 11           2) #682 Hampton, Hadassah 12      
     3) Sharps, Sanaa 10                4) #691 Washington, Tahmi 12      
 14 DuVal High School                                 1:48.00    1:53.26   7 
     1) #357 Umekwe, Ogechi 10          2) #350 Hall, Nyona 10            
     3) #352 Nzenwa, Destiny 11         4) #345 braveboy, shaunda 12      
 15 Suitland High School                              1:48.18    1:53.75   7 
     1) #1353 Dixon, McKenzie 10        2) #1354 Duckett, Naimah 10       
 16 George C. Marshall                                1:53.14    1:53.97   4 
     1) #571 Hamilton, Khristen A 12    2) #578 Lee, Claire J 10          
     3) #576 Jones-Suggs, Makayla R 10  4)                                
 17 Old Mill High School                              1:46.81    1:54.31   8 
     1) #1149 Sharps, Maleah 11         2) #1147 Gapen, Katherine 11      
     3) #1152 Teasley, Tania 10         4) #1141 Bidgell, Angel 11        
 18 Tuscarora High School (Md)                        1:52.89    1:54.67   4 
     1) #1412 Johnson, Jordan 12        2) #1407 Anderson, Maliyah 11     
     3) #1423 Stevenson, Haley 11       4) #1411 Hopper, Aliyah 12        
 19 Bladensburg High School                           1:56.00    1:54.78   2 
     1) #21 Bangura, Saida 11           2) #19 Adedje, Theodora 10        
     3) #22 Hailey, Faith 10            4) #24 Inyang, Idorenyin 10       
 20 Bowie High School                                 1:49.70    1:54.91   6 
     1) #51 Gomez, Jada 12              2) #54 Koger, Dianna 10           
     3) #49 Brooks, Lauren 11           4) Murray, Leah 11                
 21 Justice                                           2:02.00    1:55.29   1 
     1) #775 Turner, Samantha 9         2) #770 Kashynski, Miranda 11     
     3) #773 Thomas, Alana 11           4) #777 Woodrum, Emma 10          
 22 Falls Church                                      1:57.26    1:55.35   2 
     1) #457 Empleo, Cloe 12            2) #470 Nguyen, Kayla 10          
     3) #466 McCormick, Jessica 9       4) #458 Federovich, Mia 9         
 23 Surrattsville High School                         1:48.66    1:56.20   7 
     1) #1390 Jones, Nya 12             2) #1391 Mcshepard, Elyse 12      
     3) #1392 Offutt, Mia 11            4)                                
 24 Parkdale High School                              1:53.30    1:56.42   4 
     1)                                 2) #1222 Oni, Olajumoke 10        
     3) Adewami, Ade 11                 4) #1217 Bundu, Sonah 10          
 25 Largo High School                                 1:53.00    1:56.70   4 
     1) #832 Bolden, Kareen 12          2)                                
     3) #831 Black, Kayla 12            4)                                
 26 Clarksburg High School                            1:54.50    1:56.77   3 
     1) #213 Juwillie, Mariel 12        2) #222 Williams, Haley 10        
     3) #220 Sadd, Kayla 12             4) #221 Shields, Brooke 12        
 27 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    1:53.05    1:56.84   4 
     1) #1331 Higgins, Amadi 9          2) #1334 Padgham, Kamylin 11      
     3) #1336 Skeete-ridley, Quai 12    4) #1329 Eggleston, Kelsey 9      
 28 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:56.18    1:57.33   2 
     1) Samuels, Aysia 10               2) #749 Peoples, Cyan 12          
     3) #750 White, Tianna 10           4) White, Tannia 10               
 29 Northwestern High School (Pg)                     1:51.32    1:57.39   5 
     1) #1077 Blair, Purahtee 11        2) #1078 Bradley, Zakia 11        
     3) #1080 Richardson, Courtney 11   4) #1081 Watts, Ayiana 12         
 30 Osbourn                                           1:52.19    1:57.49   5 
     1) #1173 Augustine, Kaylee 11      2) #1178 Pack, Azaria 11          
     3) #1179 Pack, Oasis 11            4) #1180 Russell, Jaelynn 10      
 31 Fairfax                                           1:50.00    1:57.94   6 
     1) #402 Gubanich, Alexa 11         2) #397 Cox, Anisa 10             
     3) #411 Owens, Carissa 11          4) #409 Nelson, Rachel 10         
 32 Hammond High School                               1:46.80    1:58.06   8 
     1) #659 Miranda, Zoe 11            2) #655 Hamro, Layla 10           
     3) #660 Samba, Candice 10          4) #663 Williamson, Kirstin 10    
 33 Potomac High School (Pg)                          1:56.00    1:58.69   2 
     1) #1242 Williams, Brandy 11       2) #1239 Joseph, Makalia 12       
     3) #1238 Guevara, Sarina 10        4) #1241 Martin, Micayla 11       
 34 St. John's College High School                    1:52.00    1:59.56   5 
     1) #1307 Serrano, Catherine 10     2) #1306 Sabbakhan, Alahna 12     
     3) #1301 Johnson, Zenobia 10       4) #1303 Martin, Aminah 12        
 35 Notre Dame Prep                                   2:00.00    1:59.59   1 
     1) #1101 Smith, Malinda 12         2) #1090 Back, Gracey 9           
     3) #1095 Marousek, Elaina 10       4) #1094 Layug, Meghan 12         
 36 Herndon                                           2:03.20    1:59.77   1 
     1) Habte-Mariam, Semhar 10         2) #711 Moore, Makare 10          
     3) #705 Bowes, Valentina 10        4) #706 Campbell, Brianna 10      
 37 Montgomery Blair High School                      1:47.56    2:00.02   7 
     1) Ng, Kristi 12                   2) #980 Kashkooli, Danielle 9     
     3) #981 Kitchen, Quanell 11        4) #984 Meuse, Kate 11            
 38 High Point High School                            1:51.99    2:00.10   5 
     1) #735 Cissokho, Khady 11         2) #736 Harris, Bouvonna 12       
 39 C.H. Flowers High School                          1:52.00    2:00.24   5 
     1) #114 Bernard, Anissa 10         2) #120 Ehirim, Destiny 10        
     3) #126 Mcilwain, Arie 10          4) #128 Myers, Kiara 10           
 40 Laurel High School                                1:47.21    2:00.48   7 
     1) #868 Nkansah, Maureen 9         2) #865 Afful, Grace 10           
     3) Frimpong, Leslie 10             4) #866 Avent, Jocelyn 10         
 41 Delcastle High School                            56:00.00    2:00.53   1 
     1) #279 Jefferson, Kira 9          2) #280 Johnson, Amira 9          
     3) Gordon, Jahnia 9                4) #285 Reeves, Kaleaha 9         
 42 Urbana High School                                1:53.50    2:01.97   4 
     1) #1468 Morrell, Lily 12          2) #1451 Beach, Kasey 9           
     3) #1469 Morrell, Shaye 12         4) #1459 Hillman, Maddy 11        
 43 Maryvale Prep School                              1:51.00    2:03.37   6 
     1) #922 Rowley, Payton 12          2) #931 Wilkinson, Paige 12       
     3) #917 Majerowicz, Skyler 10      4) #912 Cerasoli, Olivia 12       
 44 Gwynn Park High School                            1:48.89    2:04.36   6 
     1) #637 Manley, Sanaa 11           2) #633 Brackett, Samarie 10      
     3) #639 Sims, Jessica 12           4) #636 Fenwick, Adora 10         
 45 Long Reach High School                            1:45.21    2:05.76   8 
     1) #889 Harvey, Micaiah 9          2) #886 Bell, Makayla 11          
     3) #885 Ampaah, Celeste 11         4) #891 Reynolds, Annette 11      
 46 Friendly High School                              1:55.00    2:06.34   3 
     1) #523 Sofola, Motunrayo 10       2) #519 Green, Diamond 11         
     3) #522 Porter, Jasmine 10         4) #520 Jackson, Tayla 11         
 47 Crossland High School                             2:00.00    2:07.34   1 
     1) #246 Chambers, Macemia 12       2)                                
     3) #250 Scott, McKenzie 9          4)                                
 48 Catoctin High School                              1:54.49    2:08.57   3 
     1) #163 Dart, Olivia 12            2) #165 Lawson, Hailey 9          
     3)                                 4) #167 Martinez, Karlie 12       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers High School                          4:00.00    4:12.33   6  10   
     1) #122 Grant, Dejah 12            2) #136 Watts, Javon 11           
     3) #134 Taylor, Indiyah 10         4) #121 Ephraim, Miracel 10       
  2 Mt. Hebron High School                            3:54.87    4:15.49   6   8   
     1) #1002 Abedin, Lara 11           2) #1012 Matthews, Sierrah 10     
     3) #1018 Ridgely, Blaire 12        4) #1019 Ritter, Jaiden 12        
  3 Suitland High School                              4:15.41    4:18.20   2   6   
     1)                                 2) #1354 Duckett, Naimah 10       
     3) #1355 Frierson, Tiana 12        4) #1358 Harris, Syparia 12       
  4 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                    4:08.05    4:18.75   5   5   
     1) #958 Devaughn, Chanell 10       2)                                
     3) #967 Woodrum, Kaelyn 12         4) #959 Hillard, Aujhille 12      
  5 Digital Harbor High School                        4:04.93    4:21.08   5   4   
     1) #311 Tetteh, Mariah 12          2) #306 Hope, Lakia 12            
     3) #312 Warren, Nia 10             4) #310 Summerville, Thalia 11    
  6 Oxon Hill High School                             4:14.05    4:21.24   4   3   
     1) #1198 Forrester, Stephani 12    2) #1203 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole 11   
     3) #1202 Jordan, Amaya 10          4) #1204 Rather, Myah 12          
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     4:15.00    4:22.39   2   2   
     1) #372 Bennett, Junae 10          2) #377 Ingram, Abriana 11        
     3) #380 Robinson, Courtney 12      4) #381 Smith, Taylor 11          
  8 C.D. Hylton                                       4:08.74    4:24.54   5   1   
     1) #93 Pierre, Jada 10             2) #92 McFarland, Mikayla 9       
     3) #91 Lewis, Tiana 12             4)                                
  9 Largo High School                                 4:10.00    4:28.03   4 
     1) #834 Chambers, Kendra 12        2) #836 Minsona, Jacky 10         
     3) #840 Robinson, Alysha 11        4) #843 Shanks, Jasmine 11        
 10 Northwest High School                             4:00.17    4:29.06   6 
     1) #1045 Brown, Cori 12            2) #1042 Berry, Tamyra 10         
     3) #1057 Tung, Isabella 12         4) #1055 Rahman, Ayah 9           
 11 Herndon                                           4:26.74    4:30.32   2 
     1) #705 Bowes, Valentina 10        2) #707 Habte-Mariam, Sellas 12   
     3) #715 Stern, Katherine 12        4)                                
 12 Bowie High School                                 4:21.80    4:33.42   5 
     1)                                 2) #54 Koger, Dianna 10           
     3) #57 Starkey, Diana 10           4) #48 Bah, Mariama 11            
 13 Potomac High School (Pg)                          4:30.00    4:33.72   2 
     1) #1242 Williams, Brandy 11       2) #1239 Joseph, Makalia 12       
     3) #1241 Martin, Micayla 11        4)                                
 14 DuVal High School                                 4:12.00    4:33.84   4 
     1) #345 braveboy, shaunda 12       2) #350 Hall, Nyona 10            
     3) Okoro, Mayme 10                 4) #357 Umekwe, Ogechi 10         
 15 Henry A. Wise High School                         3:52.75    4:34.21   6 
     1) #681 Graham, Kamille 11         2) #689 Mozie, Jordan 10          
     3) #686 Jones, Taylor 12           4)                                
 16 James Hubert Blake High School                    4:24.03    4:34.72   1 
     1) #747 Franklin, Geligne 12       2) #748 Knapp, Sofia 10           
     3) Samuels, Aysia 10               4) #750 White, Tianna 10          
 17 Fairfax                                           4:20.00    4:39.62   1 
     1) #397 Cox, Anisa 10              2) #403 Gubanich, Janna 11        
     3) #411 Owens, Carissa 11          4) #402 Gubanich, Alexa 11        
 18 Tuscarora High School (Md)                        4:32.00    4:40.70   1 
     1) #1423 Stevenson, Haley 11       2) #1409 Hilliard, Taylor 9       
     3) #1413 Kimbembe, Joelle 9        4) #1415 Lefevre, Dardlie 12      
 19 St. John's College High School                    4:30.00    4:43.19   2  4:43.181
     1) #1301 Johnson, Zenobia 10       2) #1307 Serrano, Catherine 10    
     3) #1302 LaFrance, Maia 12         4)                                
 20 Montgomery Blair High School                      4:11.68    4:43.19   4  4:43.182
     1) Ng, Kristi 12                   2) #987 Rodriguez, Catherine 12   
     3) #1594 Rodriguez, Samantha 9     4)                                
 21 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    4:46.66    4:46.81   1 
     1) #1332 Moore, Nya 11             2) #1328 Day, Skylia 10           
     3) #1326 Callaway, Delaina 10      4) White, Makenna 9               
 22 Old Mill High School                              4:06.26    4:47.05   5 
     1) #1144 Clark, Shiyenne 10        2) #1148 Green, Madison 10        
     3)                                 4) #1139 Anderson, Isabella 9     
 23 Frederick Douglass High School                    4:04.00    4:55.98   6 
     1) #497 Lee, Rayya 9               2) #499 Smith, Victoya 10         
     3)                                 4) #492 Ellison, Jorrin 9         
 24 Gwynn Park High School                            4:12.81    4:59.42   4 
     1) #637 Manley, Sanaa 11           2) #633 Brackett, Samarie 10      
     3) #640 Windham, Chayce 10         4) #632 Andrade, lisbeth 10       
 25 High Point High School                            4:26.26    5:00.73   2 
     1) #735 Cissokho, Khady 11         2) #736 Harris, Bouvonna 12       
     3)                                 4) #737 Kante, Fatoumata 12       
 26 Delcastle High School                             4:40.94    5:08.12   1 
     1) #280 Johnson, Amira 9           2) #282 Morgan, Danielle 9        
     3) #289 Ward, Jaiden 10            4) #287 Seth, Aleza 10            
 27 Hammond High School                               4:10.77    5:14.21   4 
     1) #658 Lee, Rayelle 12            2) #654 Greene, Amaya 10          
     3) #662 Williamson, Jessica 10     4) #661 Stokes, Tiyonna 11        
 28 Catoctin High School                              5:00.00    6:00.20   1 
     1) #165 Lawson, Hailey 9           2) #162 Croyle, Tessa 10          
     3)                                 4) #160 Burd, Rylee 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson High School                       10:12.00   10:14.57   2  10   
     1) #1494 Bruch, Adrienne 12        2) #1498 Gaul, Ella 10            
     3) #1499 Goldberg, Jenna 11        4) #1511 Zito, Jessica 10         
  2 Damascus High School                             10:00.00   10:16.98   2   8   
     1) #266 Kameka, Melissa 12         2) #267 Kameka, Samantha 12       
     3) #270 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis 11 4) #268 Lightsey, Anna 9          
  3 Langley                                          10:09.00   10:20.52   2   6   
     1) #797 Brzezinski, Sophie 12      2) #803 Middleton, Genevieve 10   
     3) #807 Snyder, Maya 11            4) #808 Spear, Anna 12            
  4 Northwest High School                             9:24.96   10:21.98   2   5   
     1) #1043 Branham, Marissa 12       2) #1049 Kistler, Brooke 11       
     3) #1057 Tung, Isabella 12         4) #1050 Lee, Helena 11           
  5 St. John's College High School                   11:00.00   10:31.41   1   4   
     1) #1295 Cestari, Anna 12          2) #1294 Anders, Tara 10          
     3) #1300 Hayward, Kennedy 9        4) #1296 Chorzempa, Celia 10      
  6 Suitland High School                             10:23.87   10:38.48   2   3   
     1)                                 2) #1352 Derr, Diamond 12         
     3)                                 4) #1358 Harris, Syparia 12       
  7 Urbana High School                               10:20.00   10:55.08   2   2   
     1) #1467 Miller, Mary 12           2) #1458 Garvey, Michaela 10      
     3) #1455 Casey, Alyson 12          4) #1462 Jackson, Emma 11         
  8 Falls Church                                     10:14.94   11:01.91   2   1   
     1) #459 Gagermeier, Abigail 12     2) #456 Donovan, Keely 9          
     3) #460 Gagermeier, Lauren 10      4) #471 Phillips, Marisa 9        
  9 C.H. Flowers High School                         10:40.00   11:02.89   1 
     1) #116 Bolds, Mayler 11           2) #117 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah 10
     3) #124 Hollowman, Nylah 10        4) #131 Quanteh, Nowah 10         
 10 Fairfax                                          10:30.00   11:05.45   1 
     1) #407 Meade, Kate 12             2) #408 Nahom, Katie 10           
     3) #400 Geiszler, Katrina 9        4) #401 George, Madison 11        
 11 Maryvale Prep School                             11:00.00   11:06.56   1 
     1) #926 Schwartz, Sarah 12         2) #914 Flowers, Fiona 10         
     3) #928 Sullivan, Meghan 10        4) #924 Savage, Alex 9            
 12 Notre Dame Prep                                  11:30.00   11:19.43   1 
     1) #1093 Gillam, Louisa 9          2) #1103 Weaver, Megan 11         
     3) #1094 Layug, Meghan 12          4) #1091 Brown, Brooke 10         
 13 C.D. Hylton                                      10:01.81   11:20.10   2 
     1) #82 Abed, Aisha 10              2) #85 Claytor, Niyah 9           
     3) #89 Jordyn, Evans 9             4) #94 Sneed, Kendall 10          
 14 George C. Marshall                               10:26.36   11:22.70   2 
     1) #587 Sullivan, Caroline A 10    2) #582 Orozco, Nina S 12         
     3) #578 Lee, Claire J 10           4)                                
 15 Old Mill High School                             10:38.91   11:27.81   1 
     1) #1142 Blank, Sarah 12           2) #1154 Weed, Trishelle 9        
     3) #1153 Weed, Chloe 9             4) #1148 Green, Madison 10        
 16 Clarksburg High School                           10:55.83   11:31.92   1 
 17 Tuscarora High School (Md)                       12:08.00   11:32.10   1 
     1) #1419 Nichols, Rachel 10        2) #1413 Kimbembe, Joelle 9       
     3) #1417 Morales, Krystal 10       4) #1416 Mills, Ryan 9            
 18 Bowie High School                                10:20.57   11:32.11   2 
     1) #49 Brooks, Lauren 11           2) #60 Wright, Cydney 11          
     3) #57 Starkey, Diana 10           4)                                
 19 Justice                                          11:45.00   11:33.32   1 
     1) #763 Buford, Lauren 11          2) #765 Caughey, Jillian 10       
     3) #764 Carey, Elise 12            4) #776 Villanueva, Stefany 12    
 20 Dunbar High School                               10:12.87   11:33.98   2 
     1) #330 Barbour, Erianna 10        2) #337 Inyana, Blessing 12       
     3) #333 Douglas, Lavondae 12       4) #332 Best, Sydnazia 11         
 21 Mt. Hebron High School                           10:52.30   11:42.55   2 
     1) #1017 Rathbun, Isabelle 12      2) #1014 Ngugi, Michelle 10       
     3) #1011 Ives, Jasmine 9           4) #1006 Fitzsimmons, Rachel 10   
 22 Delcastle High School                            10:50.00   11:43.02   1 
     1) #277 Emmens, Jalissa 12         2) #282 Morgan, Danielle 9        
     3) #291 Wyatt, Jada 11             4) #288 Swann, Adriana 11         
 23 Catoctin High School                             11:30.00   12:00.50   1 
     1) #163 Dart, Olivia 12            2) #160 Burd, Rylee 10            
     3) #166 Lawson, Kalei 9            4) #171 Williams, Brenna 9        
 24 Gwynn Park High School                           11:55.21   12:02.08   1 
     1) #632 Andrade, lisbeth 10        2) #640 Windham, Chayce 10        
     3) #633 Brackett, Samarie 10       4) #634 Davis, Aysia 10           
 25 Montgomery Blair High School                      9:58.87   12:07.55   2 
     1) #986 Riley, Frances 11          2) #982 Li, Vivian 10             
     3) Friedman, Marijke 9             4)                                
 26 Bladensburg High School                          12:20.00   12:15.27   1 
 -- Largo High School                                10:10.00         DQ   2  runner left track
     1) #830 Barnes, Jade 10            2) #835 Chambers, Orlandra 12     
     3) #836 Minsona, Jacky 10          4) #840 Robinson, Alysha 11       
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 4-04.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1058 Wright, Taylor     12 Northwest Hi         5-09.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  2 #   92 McFarland, Mikayl   9 C.D. Hylton          4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m   7   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  503 Winston, Autumn    11 Frederick Do         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   7   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1471 Scott, Ezri        11 Urbana High          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  841 Ross, Sanaya       11 Largo High S         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1298 Dawson, Alicia     12 St. John's C         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  122 Grant, Dejah       12 C.H. Flowers         5-05.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  246 Chambers, Macemia  12 Crossland Hi         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1461 Hoffman, Autumn    12 Urbana High          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  681 Graham, Kamille    11 Henry A. Wis         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  913 Chung, Emily       10 Maryvale Pre         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  493 Ennis, Andreya     12 Frederick Do         4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  806 Singireddy, Saanv  12 Langley              4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  384 Williams, Ayana    12 Eleanor Roos         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1041 Adarkwa, Alice     11 Northwest Hi         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1326 Callaway, Delaina  10 St. Vincent          4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 #  937 Gibbs, Vera        11 McKinley Tec         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 18 #  338 Johnson, Lenea     12 Dunbar High          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  216 McAdam, Brianna    12 Clarksburg H         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 #  353 ohanele, tiffany   11 DuVal High S         4-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 20 #  575 Johnson, Simien D  12 George C. Ma                    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 #  340 Murray, Amiyah     10 Dunbar High          4-11.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1178 Pack, Azaria       11 Osbourn              4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 24 #  564 Becker, Nicola J    9 George C. Ma         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 #  518 Fitzhugh, Serenit  11 Friendly Hig         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26 #  134 Taylor, Indiyah    10 C.H. Flowers         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 1387 Butler, Caryn       9 Surrattsvill         4-05.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 28 #  965 Taylor, Christine  12 Mergenthaler         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  927 Shaffrey, Caitlin   9 Maryvale Pre         4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1116 Wheeler, Carmella   9 Oakton               4-02.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  966 Williams, Jada     11 Mergenthaler         4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  523 Sofola, Motunrayo  10 Friendly Hig         4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #   95 Turkson, Ivana     10 C.D. Hylton          4-08.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  770 Kashynski, Mirand  11 Justice              4-10.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1410 Hinds, Christiana   9 Tuscarora Hi         3-10.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #   26 Logan, Shakira     10 Bladensburg          4-06.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1005 Early, Na'Shae     11 Mt. Hebron H         4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1328 Day, Skylia        10 St. Vincent          4-06.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  798 Gragnani, Mariana  12 Langley              4-10.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1393 Randall, A'Nya     11 Surrattsvill         4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1179 Pack, Oasis        11 Osbourn              4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1113 Schmitz, Olivia    12 Oakton               4-02.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1273 McLean, Taylor     10 South River          4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1408 Bolivar, Hardee    11 Tuscarora Hi         4-00.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1096 Naravel, Serena    11 Notre Dame P         4-04.00         NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1452 Bohrer, Payton     12 Urbana High         10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m  10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 # 1454 Calabrese, Kelsey  12 Urbana High         10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 # 1089 Albornoz, Suzie    12 Notre Dame P         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  4 # 1150 Shay, Emily        12 Old Mill Hig         7-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XXX 
  5 #  919 Phillips, Lydia    12 Maryvale Pre         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1148 Green, Madison     10 Old Mill Hig         7-09.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1097 Ocampo, Annelise   12 Notre Dame P         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  767 Gonzales, Virgini  10 Justice              7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1009 Holcomb, Maison    11 Mt. Hebron H         6-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1112 Schmitz, Audrey    12 Oakton               6-06.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  930 Welsh, Anna        10 Maryvale Pre         6-06.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1004 Bishop, KcKenna    12 Mt. Hebron H         5-03.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  771 Nichols, Daniella  10 Justice              6-06.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  409 Nelson, Rachel     10 Fairfax              7-00.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1408 Bolivar, Hardee    11 Tuscarora Hi         6-00.00         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  540 Ashiogwu, K.C.     11 Gaithersburg        17-00.00   16-08.00      5.08m  10   
      FOUL  14-09  15-09  16-08  15-10  15-04
  2 #  221 Shields, Brooke    12 Clarksburg H        15-00.00   16-02.00      4.92m   8   
      15-09.50  14-07.75  15-02.50  15-02  16-02  15-07
  3 #  499 Smith, Victoya     10 Frederick Do        14-01.50   16-00.00      4.87m   6   
      16-00  15-03.50  FOUL  14-07  14-09.50   
  4 #  770 Kashynski, Mirand  11 Justice             15-01.50   15-11.75      4.87m   5   
         15-05.50  15-02  15-03  15-11.75   
  5 #  338 Johnson, Lenea     12 Dunbar High         16-09.50   15-08.50      4.78m   4   
      15-07  FOUL  15-08.50  15-05.50  15-02  15-07
  6 #  335 Green, Aiona       11 Dunbar High         16-06.00   15-07.00      4.74m   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  210 Freeman, Brooke    10 Clarksburg H        15-06.50   15-05.50      4.71m   2   
      15-05.50  14-04  12-11.50  13-11  14-08.50  14-08
  8 #  406 McCall, Trinity    11 Fairfax             17-00.00   15-04.00      4.67m   1   
      FOUL  15-04  14-03.50  15-02.50  14-10  13-10.50
  9 #  937 Gibbs, Vera        11 McKinley Tec        15-09.75   15-04.00      4.67m 
      FOUL  15-04  FOUL           
 10 # 1423 Stevenson, Haley   11 Tuscarora Hi        10-00.00   15-01.50      4.61m 
      14-01  14-08.50  15-01.50         
 11 # 1328 Day, Skylia        10 St. Vincent         14-08.00   15-00.50      4.58m 
      14-05  15-00.50  14-05         
 12 #  285 Reeves, Kaleaha     9 Delcastle Hi        16-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
      15-00  14-11  14-08         
 13 # 1357 Grant, Trovania    11 Suitland Hig        16-10.00   14-11.00      4.54m 
      14-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 # 1045 Brown, Cori        12 Northwest Hi        16-04.00   14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-09.50  14-02.75  FOUL         
 15 #  916 Kenny, Rory        10 Maryvale Pre        14-00.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
      FOUL  14-05  14-08.50         
 16 # 1110 Redding, Olivia    12 Oakton              15-06.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-00.50  14-08.50  13-04.50         
 17 #   88 Green, Lauren      12 C.D. Hylton         17-00.00   14-06.50      4.43m 
      14-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 # 1101 Smith, Malinda     12 Notre Dame P        15-00.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
      14-01  14-05  14-01.50         
 19 #  457 Empleo, Cloe       12 Falls Church        13-07.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-00.50  14-03  14-02         
 20 #  125 Jackson, Kamryn    11 C.H. Flowers        16-02.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-03  13-07  13-05.50         
 21 #  920 Roberts-mark, Sop  10 Maryvale Pre        14-00.00   14-00.50      4.27m 
      11-08  14-00.50  14-00         
 22 #  806 Singireddy, Saanv  12 Langley             14-06.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
      13-11  13-08.50  13-11.50         
 23 # 1510 Wilkinson, Liana   11 Walter Johns        16-00.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-10  11-02.50  12-09         
 24 # 1500 Griebl, Lilyrose   12 Walter Johns        14-05.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
      13-09  13-06.50  13-00         
 25 #  399 Garrastegui, Aria   9 Fairfax             16-00.00   13-07.00      4.14m 
      FOUL  13-00.50  13-07         
 26 #  500 Walker, Khandi      9 Frederick Do        13-00.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
      13-06.50  FOUL  12-05         
 27 #  351 Nwange, Donna      10 DuVal High S        14-00.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
      FOUL  13-04.50  12-09         
 28 # 1013 Morris, Arianna    10 Mt. Hebron H        13-00.50   13-04.00      4.06m 
      13-04  12-08  13-02.50         
 29 # 1173 Augustine, Kaylee  11 Osbourn             12-00.50   13-03.50      4.05m 
      13-03.50  FOUL  12-06         
 30 #  842 Shakur, Najjiyya    9 Largo High S        14-05.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
      12-07.50  13-02  13-01         
 31 #   29 Ofori, Abigail     12 Bladensburg         13-00.00   13-00.50      3.97m 
      FOUL  13-00.50  12-10         
 32 # 1454 Calabrese, Kelsey  12 Urbana High         14-00.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
      11-08.50  12-07.50  12-11.50         
 33 # 1090 Back, Gracey        9 Notre Dame P        13-00.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
      FOUL  12-11.50  12-05.50            
 34 #  115 Blackwell, Donni   11 C.H. Flowers        16-00.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
      12-10  11-06  12-09.50         
 35 # 1016 Porter, Meghan     10 Mt. Hebron H        13-08.00   12-09.50      3.89m 
      12-09.50  12-00  12-05         
 36 #  379 Potter, Jeada      11 Eleanor Roos        10-00.00   12-07.50      3.84m 
      12-07.50  12-03.50  12-02           
 37 #  962 Rose, Kailyn       11 Mergenthaler        13-00.00   12-07.00      3.83m 
      11-10.50  12-07  12-04           
 38 # 1327 Cureton, Colby     10 St. Vincent         14-00.00   12-05.00      3.78m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05         
 39 #  799 Guilford, Viviann  10 Langley             13-00.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
      12-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 #  572 Hinds, Aisha J     11 George C. Ma        14-00.50   11-11.00      3.63m 
      11-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 # 1363 Pinkney-Stigall,   11 Suitland Hig        15-03.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
      9-08  11-06  11-01         
 42 #  469 Nguyen, Hazel      12 Falls Church        12-00.00   10-05.50      3.18m 
      10-05.50  10-04.50  FOUL         
 -- # 1116 Wheeler, Carmella   9 Oakton              12-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  269 Smith, Gabrielle   12 Damascus Hig        14-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  352 Nzenwa, Destiny    11 DuVal High S        15-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1046 Claggett, Candace   9 Northwest Hi        11-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1058 Wright, Taylor     12 Northwest Hi        39-00.00   39-03.00     11.96m  10   
      39-03  39-02.50  39-00.75  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 #  540 Ashiogwu, K.C.     11 Gaithersburg        36-00.00   35-09.50     10.90m   8   
      FOUL  33-11.75  34-07.50  35-09.50  35-01.25  FOUL
  3 #   88 Green, Lauren      12 C.D. Hylton         33-09.00   34-10.00     10.61m   6   
      34-07.50  31-11.50  32-05.50  33-06  34-04  34-10
  4 #  221 Shields, Brooke    12 Clarksburg H        35-03.50   33-07.50     10.24m   5   
      31-05.75  32-01.50  32-07  33-01.50  FOUL  33-07.50
  5 #  841 Ross, Sanaya       11 Largo High S        34-00.00   33-05.50     10.19m   4   
      33-03  33-05.25  33-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1472 Scott, Oni         11 Urbana High         34-00.00   33-04.25     10.16m   3   
      33-01  32-02  32-02.50  33-04.25      
  7 #  338 Johnson, Lenea     12 Dunbar High         34-09.00   33-03.00     10.13m   2   
      33-02  32-02.50  31-04  33-03  33-01.50  33-03
  8 #  941 McKeithan, Caliya  12 McKinley Tec        30-00.00   32-10.75     10.02m   1   
      FOUL  28-00  32-10.75  FOUL  29-01.50  27-01.50
  9 #  806 Singireddy, Saanv  12 Langley             30-01.00   32-10.00     10.00m 
      32-10  31-01.25  32-04  FOUL  31-05  32-02.50
 10 #  333 Douglas, Lavondae  12 Dunbar High         33-05.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
      32-03  32-00.25  31-01.50         
 11 #  125 Jackson, Kamryn    11 C.H. Flowers        33-04.00   32-02.50      9.81m 
      32-02.50  31-07.50  FOUL         
 12 # 1471 Scott, Ezri        11 Urbana High         34-00.00   32-00.00      9.75m 
      31-04.50  32-00  31-09.50         
 13 # 1412 Johnson, Jordan    12 Tuscarora Hi        30-10.00   31-08.25      9.65m 
      29-04.50  27-01  31-08.25         
 14 # 1408 Bolivar, Hardee    11 Tuscarora Hi        30-10.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
      31-02  31-01.50  31-08         
 15 # 1495 Evans, Kelsey      12 Walter Johns        32-01.00   31-06.25      9.60m 
      29-04  30-01.50  31-06.25         
 16 #  770 Kashynski, Mirand  11 Justice             33-11.50   31-05.75      9.59m 
      25-05.75  29-09  31-05.75         
 17 #  115 Blackwell, Donni   11 C.H. Flowers        33-10.00   31-01.75      9.49m 
      31-01.75  29-11  30-00.25         
 18 #   60 Wright, Cydney     11 Bowie High S        33-04.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
      30-07  29-05  30-00.25         
 19 # 1101 Smith, Malinda     12 Notre Dame P        28-10.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
      30-05  29-02  FOUL         
 20 #  916 Kenny, Rory        10 Maryvale Pre        29-00.00   30-02.50      9.20m 
      FOUL  29-06.25  30-02.50         
 21 # 1500 Griebl, Lilyrose   12 Walter Johns        30-11.00   30-01.50      9.18m 
      30-01.50  28-09  29-04.75         
 22 #  958 Devaughn, Chanell  10 Mergenthaler        32-07.00   30-01.25      9.17m 
      FOUL  29-04  30-01.25         
 23 # 1110 Redding, Olivia    12 Oakton              31-01.50   30-00.50      9.15m 
      28-07.25  29-02.75  30-00.50         
 24 #  352 Nzenwa, Destiny    11 DuVal High S        31-01.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
      29-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 # 1141 Bidgell, Angel     11 Old Mill Hig        31-11.50   29-09.25      9.07m 
      29-04.25  29-03.25  29-09.25         
 26 #   86 Diggs, Courtney    11 C.D. Hylton         31-00.00   29-09.25      9.07m 
      27-04.25  FOUL  29-09.25         
 27 #  920 Roberts-mark, Sop  10 Maryvale Pre        29-00.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
      28-11  29-06.50  FOUL         
 28 # 1088 Aberle, Grace      12 Notre Dame P        30-06.50   28-08.75      8.75m 
      27-02  27-09  28-08.75         
 29 # 1113 Schmitz, Olivia    12 Oakton              30-02.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
      28-06  FOUL  28-08         
 30 #   29 Ofori, Abigail     12 Bladensburg         28-11.25   28-05.00      8.66m 
      27-07.50  25-07.75  28-05         
 31 #  351 Nwange, Donna      10 DuVal High S        27-00.00   28-01.50      8.57m 
      28-01.50  27-09  28-01.50         
 32 # 1332 Moore, Nya         11 St. Vincent         28-00.00   27-10.50      8.49m 
      FOUL  27-06  27-09  27-10.50      
 33 # 1173 Augustine, Kaylee  11 Osbourn             25-02.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
      FOUL  FOUL  26-06            
 34 #  573 Hsu, Oivia M       10 George C. Ma        26-01.25   24-00.00      7.31m 
      24-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  469 Nguyen, Hazel      12 Falls Church        26-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL               
 -- # 1059 Zamena, Crystal    12 Northwest Hi        30-01.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  799 Guilford, Viviann  10 Langley             27-11.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1335 Roberts, Cynthia   12 St. Vincent         34-09.00   36-05.50     11.11m  10   
      35-05.50  36-05.50  35-09.50  33-06.50  34-07.50  FOUL
  2 #  844 Williams, Shardae  12 Largo High S        36-07.50   36-01.00     10.99m   8   
      34-04  36-00.50  FOUL  34-05  36-01  34-07.50
  3 #  264 Anderson, Mallory  12 Damascus Hig        35-06.25   35-07.00     10.84m   6   
      35-07  FOUL  35-05.50  33-00  33-05.50  34-08
  4 #  398 Curlee, Kyla       12 Fairfax             34-02.25   35-07.00     10.84m   5   
      35-07  32-00  34-11.50  FOUL  32-01  FOUL
  5 # 1200 George, Sarah      12 Oxon Hill Hi        39-08.00   35-06.00     10.82m   4   
      34-08  34-06  35-06  31-05  33-06  FOUL
  6 #  680 Elliott, Tatianna  10 Henry A. Wis        33-00.00   34-10.00     10.61m   3   
      30-11  33-05  33-01  31-11  34-03  34-10
  7 #  966 Williams, Jada     11 Mergenthaler        34-10.50   34-07.00     10.54m   2   
      34-03.50  FOUL  28-09  31-01.50  33-09  34-07
  8 # 1259 Miles, Aryelle     12 Queen Anne's        29-09.00   32-11.50     10.04m   1   
      32-11.50  31-06  31-11  FOUL  29-07  FOUL
  9 # 1472 Scott, Oni         11 Urbana High         31-00.00   32-01.00      9.77m 
      30-09.50  31-02  32-01  31-10.50  FOUL  30-09
 10 # 1333 Moore, Orianna     10 St. Vincent         27-00.00   31-09.50      9.69m 
      31-08  31-09.50  30-08.50           
 11 #  135 Thomas, Micaelah   12 C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   31-03.50      9.53m 
      30-06  31-03.50  30-06.50            
 12 #   90 Kelly, Laura       12 C.D. Hylton         34-02.50   31-01.50      9.48m 
      29-05.50  29-09.50  31-01.50         
 13 #  586 Stuart, Delaney E  12 George C. Ma        36-01.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
      30-08  FOUL  27-05.50           
 14 #  681 Graham, Kamille    11 Henry A. Wis        28-10.25   30-06.00      9.29m 
      29-06  29-04  30-06         
 15 # 1453 Breisch, Kaleigh   12 Urbana High         28-00.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
      30-04  29-04.50  21-00            
 16 #  331 Bell-Barnes, Rayo  10 Dunbar High         30-08.50   29-11.00      9.11m 
      29-11  FOUL  27-00         
 17 # 1409 Hilliard, Taylor    9 Tuscarora Hi        31-06.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
      29-09  29-04  29-04         
 18 #  810 Tran, Madeline     12 Langley             29-04.00   29-05.00      8.96m 
      27-07.50  28-00.50  29-05         
 19 # 1140 Bakare, Hafsat     10 Old Mill Hig        28-08.00   29-03.50      8.92m 
      29-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 #  290 Wilson-Allen, Tam  11 Delcastle Hi        26-06.50   29-03.00      8.91m 
      28-02  27-09  29-03            
 21 # 1389 Drummer, Savanna   10 Surrattsvill        28-06.50   29-01.00      8.86m 
      27-03  27-02  29-01            
 22 #  514 Amos, Aliyaha      11 Friendly Hig        34-00.00   29-00.50      8.85m 
      26-08.50  27-08.50  29-00.50         
 23 # 1005 Early, Na'Shae     11 Mt. Hebron H        26-06.50   27-07.00      8.40m 
      26-01.50  27-07  27-05.50            
 24 #  494 Flemming, Kalay    10 Frederick Do        23-05.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
      25-01  25-02.50  27-07            
 25 #  496 Kline, Demari      11 Frederick Do        26-08.50   27-04.50      8.34m 
      27-04.50  26-11  26-09         
 26 # 1362 Patterson, Naimah  10 Suitland Hig        27-05.00   27-02.50      8.29m 
      27-02.50  27-02.50  26-06.50            
 27 #  342 Wilson, Jazmyn     10 Dunbar High         26-09.00   27-02.00      8.28m 
      27-02  25-08  26-06         
 28 #  112 Abongwa, Marie      9 C.H. Flowers        25-00.00   27-01.00      8.25m 
      FOUL  FOUL  27-01            
 29 # 1293 Amare, Nkati       12 St. John's C        30-00.00   26-09.50      8.16m 
      FOUL  26-09.50  25-08.50           
 30 # 1299 Haddad, Gabriella   9 St. John's C        25-00.00   26-09.00      8.15m 
      26-09  21-09  FOUL            
 31 # 1112 Schmitz, Audrey    12 Oakton              26-09.50   26-05.00      8.05m 
      26-02  26-05  25-10         
 32 # 1007 Foster, Jordan     10 Mt. Hebron H        26-08.00   26-03.50      8.01m 
      26-03.50  FOUL  22-10            
 33 #  463 Laplume, Charley   12 Falls Church        25-04.00   26-00.00      7.92m 
      26-00  25-11  24-06            
 34 #  404 Kuo, Megan         11 Fairfax             26-08.75   25-04.00      7.72m 
      25-04  24-07.50  24-02.50         
 35 # 1145 Decoteau, Elegaci  11 Old Mill Hig        23-06.00   25-02.00      7.67m 
      25-01  25-02  23-04            
 36 #  932 Wojeck, Jennifer   12 Maryvale Pre        25-08.25   25-02.00      7.67m 
      23-07 x   25-02            
 37 #  461 Gol, Sherlyn       12 Falls Church        26-00.25   24-11.50      7.60m 
      23-09  24-11.50  24-09            
 38 #  211 Gee, Gabby         12 Clarksburg H        25-02.00   24-11.00      7.59m 
      24-11  23-11  24-08.50           
 39 #  772 Perkins, Jaida     11 Justice             21-09.75   24-10.00      7.56m 
      23-10  24-10  24-08           
 40 #  801 Jamal, Lana        10 Langley             24-03.00   24-04.50      7.42m 
      24-03  21-08  24-04.50            
 41 # 1098 Okoronkwo, Ginika  11 Notre Dame P        24-02.50   24-01.00      7.34m 
      24-01  23-01.50  23-11.50            
 42 #   52 Hinton-Ayodele, N  10 Bowie High S        22-05.00   24-00.50      7.32m 
      21-10  23-09.50  24-00.50           
 43 # 1044 Bridges, Sienna    10 Northwest Hi        22-11.25   23-11.00      7.28m 
      23-11  23-11  23-03.50            
 44 #  918 Markulis, Anna     12 Maryvale Pre        25-00.00   23-10.00      7.26m 
      23-10  23-04.50  20-09            
 45 #  349 goriola, sarah      9 DuVal High S        25-00.00   23-10.00      7.26m 
      23-10  22-07  23-02            
 46 # 1223 Pope, Olivia       11 Parkdale Hig        28-00.00   23-07.50      7.20m 
      23-06  23-07.50  21-01.50          
 47 #  209 Deutcheu, Pauline  12 Clarksburg H        24-09.00   23-07.00      7.18m 
      22-05  23-04.50  23-07            
 48 #  263 Anderson, Faith    10 Damascus Hig        21-05.25   23-02.50      7.07m 
      23-02.50  21-02.50  21-06.50         
 49 #  346 Claggett, Tiara    10 DuVal High S        25-00.00   23-02.00      7.06m 
      21-09  20-11  23-02            
 50 #  172 Zentz, Alyssa      11 Catoctin Hig        21-07.75   23-01.00      7.03m 
     x   22-08.50  22-03         
 51 #  583 Pounder, Sarah M   10 George C. Ma        22-05.50   22-06.00      6.85m 
      21-11  FOUL  22-06           
 52 # 1216 Amagho, Thelma     10 Parkdale Hig        26-00.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
      20-07  22-00  21-11            
 53 #  193 Farley, Evelyn     10 Central High        22-03.25   21-04.50      6.51m 
      20-06  20-07  21-04.50           
 54 # 1364 Thrasher, Tatiana   9 Suitland Hig        30-08.00   21-03.50      6.48m 
      FOUL  21-03.50  20-11.50         
 55 #  250 Scott, McKenzie     9 Crossland Hi        24-06.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  19-04.50  17-08.50            
 56 # 1099 Seymour, Jessica   10 Notre Dame P        20-00.00   20-01.00      6.12m 
      19-10.50  19-10  20-01         
 57 #  871 Sule, Sumurah      12 Laurel High         20-05.00   20-00.50      6.10m 
      19-10.50  19-05.50  20-00.50           
 58 # 1243 Willis, Tania      11 Potomac High        16-02.50   19-09.50      6.03m 
      19-09.50  18-06  16-10           
 59 #  539 Antoinette, Faith  11 Gaithersburg        20-00.00   19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-08  19-02.50  19-03          
 60 #  638 McLaughlin, Madis   9 Gwynn Park H        33-07.00   19-05.00      5.91m 
      19-02  19-05  19-01         
 61 #  515 Clegg, Dylan        9 Friendly Hig        24-00.00   19-02.50      5.85m 
      19-02.50  19-00.50  19-01           
 62 #  833 Brika, Michee       9 Largo High S        26-00.00   18-06.50      5.65m 
      16-11  18-06.50  18-02           
 63 # 1403 Avalos-Romero, Di  11 The Internat        13-00.00   18-02.00      5.53m 
      FOUL  18-02  FOUL         
 64 #  933 Brown, Kiara       10 McKinley Tec        20-10.00   17-00.50      5.19m 
      16-11  16-06  17-00.50           
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  972 Grant, Josiah      11 Mergenthaler            6.72       6.66q 12  6.651
  2 #  971 Ewan, Joseph       12 Mergenthaler            6.59       6.66q  5  6.657
  3 #  358 Adebayo, Adetomiw  12 DuVal High S            6.60       6.71q  3 
  4 #    3 Brown, RuQuan      11 Banneker Hig            6.57       6.73q 13 
  5 #  732 Romero, Harold     10 Herndon                 6.82       6.74q 13 
  6 # 1344 Hicks, Carl        10 St. Vincent             6.85       6.77q  8 
  7 #  752 Benga, Caleb       12 James Hubert            6.62       6.78q  8 
  8 #  554 Holley, Adrian     12 Gaithersburg            6.70       6.80q  1  6.793
  9 #  700 Pierce, Taheer     12 Henry A. Wis            6.63       6.80   2  6.796
 10 # 1067 Gouanette, yannic  12 Northwest Hi            6.89       6.81   9 
 11 #  361 Boateng, Edward    12 DuVal High S            6.70       6.84   7  6.833
 11 # 1185 Garcia Lopez, Jon  11 Osbourn                 7.05       6.84   9  6.833
 13 #   61 Ajayi, Joshua      10 Bowie High S            6.79       6.85  10 
 14 #  698 Johnson, Desmond   10 Henry A. Wis            6.60       6.86  11 
 15 #  139 Crenshaw, Melvin   10 C.H. Flowers            7.00       6.87   3  6.864
 16 # 1236 Stevenson, Joshua  12 Parkdale Hig            7.00       6.87  11  6.870
 17 #    4 Thomas, Aaron      10 Banneker Hig            6.94       6.88  12 
 18 #  856 Jones, Ryan        12 Largo High S            6.70       6.89   9 
 19 #  320 Getzen, Shawn      10 Digital Harb            6.70       6.90  12  6.893
 20 #  155 Sorey, Matthew     11 C.H. Flowers            7.00       6.90   3  6.895
 21 #  991 Francois, Caleb    12 Montgomery B            7.27       6.92  11  6.911
 22 #   32 Boden, Daryn       12 Bladensburg             6.80       6.92   3  6.915
 23 #  552 Frazier, Anthony   12 Gaithersburg            6.77       6.92   1  6.919
 24 # 1172 Winborne, Camron   10 Old Mill Hig            6.86       6.93   2  6.924
 25 #  815 Cheng, Kevin       12 Langley                 6.68       6.93   4  6.925
 26 # 1183 Blanco, Elmer      12 Osbourn                 6.90       6.95   1  6.943
 27 # 1063 Bishop, Isiah      12 Northwest Hi            6.75       6.95   6  6.947
 28 #  454 Sellman, Jayden    10 Fairmont Hei            7.40       6.96   6 
 29 #  181 Malachowski, Jack  12 Catoctin Hig            6.86       6.97   4  6.964
 30 #  718 Ahmed, Hanan       11 Herndon                 6.91       6.97   6  6.965
 31 #  903 Myers, Jaylen      10 Long Reach H            6.88       6.97   7  6.968
 31 # 1126 Hirani, Rohan      12 Oakton                  6.94       6.97  12  6.968
 33 #  629 Smith, Damon       11 Gonzaga Coll            6.81       6.98  11  6.974
 34 #  429 Mays, Mason        11 Fairfax                 7.34       6.98   9  6.977
 35 #  386 Barnes, Tyreek     12 Eleanor Roos            7.00       6.98   4  6.979
 36 #  394 Valentine, Jordan  11 Eleanor Roos            7.01       6.99   4  6.981
 37 # 1528 Sen, Arun          10 Walter Johns            7.19       6.99   2  6.985
 38 # 1399 Jones, Jr, Michae  12 Surrattsvill            6.78       7.00   7 
 39 #  946 Douglas, Messiah   11 McKinley Tec            6.96       7.01   1  7.006
 40 #  256 Kelly, Andra       12 Crossland Hi            7.04       7.01   7  7.008
 41 # 1398 Jackson, Braylon    9 Surrattsvill            7.02       7.02  10  7.011
 42 # 1377 Johnson, Keenan    10 Suitland Hig            6.84       7.02   5  7.015
 43 #  204 Paris, Ryan        11 Central High            7.17       7.03   4  7.021
 44 # 1127 Huang, Ian         11 Oakton                  7.01       7.03   2  7.023
 45 #  100 Braxton, Juanya    11 C.D. Hylton             6.85       7.04  11 
 46 # 1320 Paige, Joshua      11 St. John's C            7.50       7.06   6  7.051
 46 # 1487 Schwab, Evan       12 Urbana High             6.70       7.06  10  7.051
 48 #  537 Strand, Dangelo    12 Friendly Hig            7.00       7.06   5  7.060
 49 #  651 Thomas, Ronald     12 Gwynn Park H            6.85       7.07   3 
 50 #   80 Williams, James    11 Bowie High S            6.83       7.08  13 
 51 #  104 Heyward, Joshua    12 C.D. Hylton             6.88       7.10  10 
 52 #  896 Givens, Randall    11 Long Reach H            7.06       7.11   1 
 53 #  952 Richards, Charles  12 McKinley Tec            6.94       7.15   6  7.143
 53 # 1084 Hassan, Shafiq     11 Northwestern            7.15       7.15   7  7.143
 55 # 1256 Vercher, Katrevor  11 Potomac High            8.00       7.15   8  7.145
 56 #  474 Dao, An            10 Falls Church            7.34       7.17   7  7.161
 57 # 1040 Zia, Huzaifa       12 Mt. Hebron H            7.35       7.17   1  7.169
 58 #  667 Blizzard, Karon    11 Hammond High            7.00       7.19  11 
 59 #  274 Mcneill, Iii, Joh  12 Damascus Hig            7.17       7.20  10  7.192
 59 # 1029 Johnson, Jalean    12 Mt. Hebron H            7.25       7.20  13  7.192
 61 #  853 Griffin, Malik     12 Largo High S            6.70       7.20   6  7.196
 62 #  990 Desnoes, Alexande  12 Montgomery B            7.11       7.22  12  7.214
 63 # 1379 Leach, William     12 Suitland Hig            6.80       7.22   8  7.216
 64 #  876 Cumberbatch, Devo  11 Laurel High             7.15       7.24   9  7.232
 65 # 1209 Fennell, Nicholas  10 Oxon Hill Hi            7.30       7.24   4  7.238
 66 #  674 Geddis, Marquise   12 Hammond High            7.30       7.24   2  7.240
 67 #  254 Gilmore, Jalin     11 Crossland Hi            7.00       7.26   8 
 68 # 1345 Kanu, Samuel       11 St. Vincent             7.00       7.28  13 
 69 #  628 Rooks, Patrick     10 Gonzaga Coll            7.00       7.29   2  7.290
 69 #  787 English, Cameron   11 Justice                 7.49       7.29  12  7.290
 71 # 1540 Briscoe, Arthayug  10 Washington L            7.20       7.34   5  7.332
 72 # 1252 Marshman, Ortez    10 Potomac High            7.00       7.34  10  7.336
 73 # 1435 Kee-Campbell, Jus  12 Tuscarora Hi            7.25       7.38  13 
 74 #  174 Baumgardner, Came  12 Catoctin Hig            7.00       7.39   7 
 75 # 1516 Griffin, Ian       10 Walter Johns            7.20       7.40   3 
 76 #   31 Agbimbie, Jaiden    9 Bladensburg             7.20       7.45  11 
 77 #  227 Etape, Epuma       11 Clarksburg H            7.00       7.46  13  7.456
 78 # 1170 Rose, Daekwon      12 Old Mill Hig            6.78       7.46   9  7.459
 79 # 1491 Warrick, Benjamin  12 Urbana High             6.80       7.47   4 
 80 # 1319 Oluremi III, Sime  11 St. John's C            7.50       7.48   1 
 81 #  609 Song, Andrew J     12 George C. Ma            7.57       7.49   7 
 82 # 1428 Beaufort, Jypri    10 Tuscarora Hi            7.29       7.50   3 
 83 #  447 Butler, Diante     11 Fairmont Hei            7.30       7.51  10 
 84 #   15 Mankemi, Stephane   9 Bell High Sc            7.60       7.52  10 
 85 #  427 Klutse, Kofi       10 Fairfax                 7.54       7.53   9 
 86 #  883 Powell, Jaden      10 Laurel High             7.01       7.60   8 
 87 #  239 Valderamma, Juan   11 Clarksburg H            7.10       7.63  12 
 88 #  823 Rubin, Matt        12 Langley                 7.14       7.66   6 
 89 #  535 Simmons, John      11 Friendly Hig            6.80       7.73   2 
 90 # 1266 Wingate, Conner    11 Queen Anne's            8.47       8.20  11 
 91 # 1539 Bracey, Jerin      10 Washington L            7.46       8.61  12 
 -- #  199 Holmes, Darell     11 Central High            7.20         FS   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  358 Adebayo, Adetomiw  12 DuVal High S            6.71       6.60   10   
  2 #  971 Ewan, Joseph       12 Mergenthaler            6.66       6.62    8   
  3 #    3 Brown, RuQuan      11 Banneker Hig            6.73       6.65    6   
  4 #  972 Grant, Josiah      11 Mergenthaler            6.66       6.69    5   
  5 #  732 Romero, Harold     10 Herndon                 6.74       6.73    4   
  6 #  752 Benga, Caleb       12 James Hubert            6.78       6.75    3   
  7 # 1344 Hicks, Carl        10 St. Vincent             6.77       6.80    2    6.792
  8 #  554 Holley, Adrian     12 Gaithersburg            6.80       6.80    1    6.795
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  358 Adebayo, Adetomiw  12 DuVal High S           36.00      36.08  19  10   
  2 # 1186 Jones, Warren      11 Osbourn                36.44      36.55  19   8   
  3 # 1185 Garcia Lopez, Jon  11 Osbourn                36.97      36.58  18   6   
  4 #  971 Ewan, Joseph       12 Mergenthaler           35.47      36.72  19   5   
  5 #  700 Pierce, Taheer     12 Henry A. Wis           35.10      36.98  19   4   
  6 #  669 Brockenberry, Dam  12 Hammond High           38.61      37.06  14   3   
  7 #  202 Oluokin, Temitayo  10 Central High           37.60      37.52  16   2   
  8 # 1344 Hicks, Carl        10 St. Vincent            37.00      37.58  18   1   
  9 #    3 Brown, RuQuan      11 Banneker Hig           39.00      37.68  11 
 10 # 1070 Mensah, Peter      12 Northwest Hi           36.47      37.74  18 
 11 #  698 Johnson, Desmond   10 Henry A. Wis           35.80      37.83  19 
 12 #  388 Hornsby, Khalid    10 Eleanor Roos           38.83      37.90  12 
 13 #  506 Gray, Miles        11 Frederick Do           39.00      37.91  11 
 14 #  482 Ku, Conley         12 Falls Church           38.98      37.95  12  37.950
 14 #  972 Grant, Josiah      11 Mergenthaler           36.24      37.95  19  37.950
 16 #  432 Saiyed, Zahir      12 Fairfax                37.37      38.05  17 
 17 #  387 Colbert, Laurenz   10 Eleanor Roos           38.43      38.06  14 
 18 #  596 Hughes, Tanner M   12 George C. Ma           38.04      38.07  15 
 19 # 1487 Schwab, Evan       12 Urbana High            36.80      38.10  18 
 20 #  758 Mims, Joshua       10 James Hubert           40.08      38.28   7 
 21 # 1346 McDuffie, Aiden     9 St. Vincent            39.00      38.30  11 
 22 #  181 Malachowski, Jack  12 Catoctin Hig           37.89      38.33  16 
 23 #  554 Holley, Adrian     12 Gaithersburg           38.29      38.43  15 
 24 #  752 Benga, Caleb       12 James Hubert           38.65      38.46  13 
 25 # 1126 Hirani, Rohan      12 Oakton                 40.31      38.47   7 
 26 # 1085 Maino, Mamadou     12 Northwestern           37.20      38.53  17 
 27 #  641 Bolin, Delonte'    12 Gwynn Park H           38.20      38.59  15 
 28 # 1024 Evans, Justin      10 Mt. Hebron H           39.22      38.65  10 
 29 # 1172 Winborne, Camron   10 Old Mill Hig           38.49      38.76  14 
 30 #  361 Boateng, Edward    12 DuVal High S           37.00      38.79  18 
 31 # 1278 Caster, Kavi       12 South River            38.70      38.84  13 
 32 #  298 Shields, Dae-shaw  12 Delcastle Hi           39.07      38.97  11 
 33 # 1236 Stevenson, Joshua  12 Parkdale Hig           38.00      39.05  16  39.047
 34 # 1132 Refai, Adam        12 Oakton                 39.07      39.05  11  39.050
 35 #  260 Starkey, Travis    12 Crossland Hi           40.71      39.06   6 
 36 #  950 Hudson, Antonio    11 McKinley Tec           37.40      39.09  17 
 37 # 1207 Burroughs, Elonzo  11 Oxon Hill Hi           39.90      39.12   9 
 38 # 1257 Williams, Benjami  11 Potomac High           38.34      39.14  14 
 39 # 1244 Andrews, Jarel     12 Potomac High           39.99      39.17   9 
 40 # 1320 Paige, Joshua      11 St. John's C           42.50      39.20   4 
 41 # 1032 Lizzo, Tyler       12 Mt. Hebron H           38.30      39.22  14 
 42 # 1519 Manguelle, Chris   12 Walter Johns           41.00      39.30   5 
 43 #  946 Douglas, Messiah   11 McKinley Tec           38.63      39.34  13 
 44 #  231 Horton, Tre        12 Clarksburg H           41.00      39.43   5 
 45 #  611 Tryon, Wilson W    11 George C. Ma           37.20      39.46  18  39.454
 46 #  320 Getzen, Shawn      10 Digital Harb           37.50      39.46  16  39.455
 47 #  903 Myers, Jaylen      10 Long Reach H           39.62      39.56  10 
 48 #   73 Kalu, Aju          12 Bowie High S           39.00      39.59  11  39.586
 49 #  725 Johnson, Dean      11 Herndon                38.74      39.59  13  39.589
 50 #   46 Skanes, Christoph   9 Bladensburg            42.00      39.67   4 
 51 #  878 Jones, Marcus       9 Laurel High            37.50      39.72  17 
 52 #  151 Parker, Naszir     11 C.H. Flowers           38.00      39.82  15 
 53 # 1550 Ukaegbu, Chima     10 Washington L           37.93      40.02  16 
 54 # 1476 Fredikson, Gunnar  11 Urbana High            37.80      40.03  16 
 55 #  827 Walker, Andrew     11 Langley                39.99      40.13   9 
 56 #  274 Mcneill, Iii, Joh  12 Damascus Hig           40.00      40.18   8  40.172
 57 # 1288 Schrand, Ethan     12 South River            39.29      40.18  10  40.173
 58 # 1000 Volz, Liam          9 Montgomery B        42:35.00      40.20   2 
 59 #   38 Flores, Jason      11 Bladensburg            40.00      40.22   8 
 60 #  326 Miles, Avery       12 Digital Harb           38.80      40.27  12 
 61 #  746 Nzouakeu, Cromwel  12 High Point H           42.71      40.29   4 
 62 #    4 Thomas, Aaron      10 Banneker Hig           40.79      40.42   6 
 63 # 1064 Endalkachew, Enda  12 Northwest Hi           38.54      40.47  14 
 64 #  153 Royal, Elijah      11 C.H. Flowers           38.00      40.54  15 
 65 #  254 Gilmore, Jalin     11 Crossland Hi           39.73      40.57  10 
 66 #  511 Thomas, Nicholas   12 Frederick Do           40.00      40.60   8 
 67 #  103 Diggs, Cory        12 C.D. Hylton            38.64      40.67  13 
 68 # 1231 John, Justice      12 Parkdale Hig           39.94      40.79   9 
 69 # 1518 Koroye, Tam        12 Walter Johns           40.00      40.80   8 
 70 #  864 Williams, Dante    11 Largo High S           40.00      40.86   8 
 71 #  820 Jamal, Kareem      10 Langley                41.43      40.87   4 
 72 #  743 Dean-Smith, Jean   11 High Point H           42.10      40.98   4 
 73 #  675 Lee, Kenneth        9 Hammond High           46.00      41.01   2 
 74 # 1426 Atwell, John       12 Tuscarora Hi           40.84      41.02   6 
 75 #  427 Klutse, Kofi       10 Fairfax                43.24      41.03   3 
 76 #  552 Frazier, Anthony   12 Gaithersburg           40.41      41.14   7 
 77 # 1542 Charles, Immanuel  11 Washington L           40.30      41.41   7 
 78 # 1395 Diggs, Kordell     11 Surrattsvill           43.25      41.45   3 
 79 # 1375 Henry, Brandon      9 Suitland Hig           39.60      41.47  10 
 80 #  723 Halterman-Mitchel  11 Herndon                38.99      41.50  12 
 81 # 1399 Jones, Jr, Michae  12 Surrattsvill           40.55      41.53   6 
 82 # 1318 Oluigbo, David     10 St. John's C           43.86      41.67   3 
 83 #  995 Sealls, Elliot     12 Montgomery B        43:16.00      41.83   1 
 84 # 1425 Atwell, Alec       12 Tuscarora Hi           41.02      42.10   5 
 85 #  110 Thomas, Samuel     12 C.D. Hylton            40.60      42.11   6 
 86 #  526 Durham, Chris      12 Friendly Hig           39.89      42.28   9 
 87 #  297 Savage, Eugene     11 Delcastle Hi           40.74      42.53   6 
 88 #  873 Agyei, Stephen     11 Laurel High            37.20      42.83  17 
 89 #  490 Werzeg, Adam       11 Falls Church           42.00      43.03   4 
 90 # 1086 Marfo, Emmanuel    10 Northwestern           43.51      43.52   3 
 91 # 1384 Washington, Javon  10 Suitland Hig           41.03      43.59   5 
 92 #  854 Houser, Timothy    12 Largo High S           39.00      44.25  12 
 93 #  452 Howard, Maurice    10 Fairmont Hei        43:00.00      44.77   1 
 94 #  447 Butler, Diante     11 Fairmont Hei           43.00      44.83   3 
 95 #  624 Mariano, Nick      10 Gonzaga Coll           41.30      45.44   5 
 96 #  188 Sullivan, Garrett   9 Catoctin Hig           40.00      45.73   9 
 97 #  781 Brock, Daniel       9 Justice                44.00      46.49   2 
 98 # 1266 Wingate, Conner    11 Queen Anne's           49.06      47.90   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1316 McDaniel, Mordeca  11 St. John's C         1:10.00    1:07.96  16  10   
  2 # 1186 Jones, Warren      11 Osbourn              1:09.15    1:08.03  17   8   
  3 #  506 Gray, Miles        11 Frederick Do         1:09.73    1:09.27  17   6   
  4 #  393 Terry, Tyrenson    12 Eleanor Roos         1:05.00    1:09.37  18   5   
  5 #  992 Hufford, Brian     12 Montgomery B         1:15.00    1:09.47   9   4   
  6 # 1072 Moore, Alexander   12 Northwest Hi         1:08.88    1:09.57  18   3   
  7 #  996 Segni, Simera      12 Montgomery B         1:14.18    1:10.15  10   2   
  8 # 1023 Evans, Joel        12 Mt. Hebron H         1:09.02    1:10.26  17   1   
  9 #  597 Kennedy, Sanchir   12 George C. Ma         1:09.44    1:10.59  17 
 10 #  435 Trott, Curtrell    12 Fairfax              1:10.00    1:10.64  16 
 11 # 1118 Banerji, Lucas     11 Oakton               1:10.83    1:10.89  15 
 12 # 1210 Gilbert, Louis     11 Oxon Hill Hi         1:07.98    1:11.33  18 
 13 #  969 Cypress, Dashawn   11 Mergenthaler         1:08.09    1:11.46  18 
 14 #  237 Ndongmo, Bryant    11 Clarksburg H         1:12.00    1:11.59  13 
 15 # 1208 Chambers, Yonzay   12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:09.02    1:11.67  17 
 16 # 1031 Kocsis, Evan       11 Mt. Hebron H         1:09.84    1:12.31  16 
 17 # 1246 Buchanan, Kaili    11 Potomac High         1:14.06    1:12.35  11 
 18 #  366 McMillion, Camero  10 DuVal High S         1:15.00    1:12.38   9 
 19 #  390 Pringle, James     12 Eleanor Roos         1:11.00    1:12.40  15 
 20 #  558 Mbengang Mbianda,  11 Gaithersburg         1:14.02    1:12.63  11  1:12.625
 21 #  630 Stackhouse, Marcu  12 Gonzaga Coll         1:13.09    1:12.63  12  1:12.630
 22 #  360 assan, gabriel     12 DuVal High S         1:10.00    1:12.65  16 
 23 #  240 Walthour, Joe      12 Clarksburg H         1:10.81    1:12.68  15 
 24 #   81 Wilson, Sterling   12 Bowie High S         1:16.72    1:12.87   7 
 25 #  950 Hudson, Antonio    11 McKinley Tec         1:10.34    1:12.89  16 
 26 #  608 Smith, Patrick A   10 George C. Ma         1:11.04    1:13.02  14 
 27 #  301 Smith, Gordon      12 Delcastle Hi         1:13.78    1:13.03  11  1:13.025
 28 #  850 Evans, Jayden      12 Largo High S         1:08.00    1:13.03  18  1:13.027
 29 # 1322 Rios-Colon, Austi   9 St. John's C         1:12.00    1:13.13  13 
 30 #  693 Edmonds, Joshua    10 Henry A. Wis         1:09.00    1:13.43  18 
 31 #    2 Brooks, Curtis     11 Banneker Hig         1:11.88    1:13.65  14 
 32 #  824 Stephens, Matthew  12 Langley              1:16.39    1:13.99   8 
 33 # 1482 Mccauley, Mark     11 Urbana High          1:17.00    1:14.11   7 
 34 #   39 Goodman, Harry     11 Bladensburg          1:12.00    1:14.14  13 
 35 #  556 Jones, Zachary     11 Gaithersburg         1:12.00    1:14.27  14 
 36 # 1085 Maino, Mamadou     12 Northwestern         1:11.00    1:14.29  15 
 37 #  760 Todman, Mekhi      10 James Hubert         1:17.11    1:14.71   6 
 38 # 1276 Butler, Mason      12 South River          1:13.00    1:14.86  12  1:14.859
 39 #  721 Elgin, Joseph      11 Herndon              1:14.94    1:14.86  10  1:14.860
 40 #  423 Gollick, Charlie   11 Fairfax              1:15.50    1:14.91   8 
 41 # 1286 Randle, Devin      11 South River          1:13.00    1:15.07  12 
 42 #   64 Baugh, Mason       12 Bowie High S         1:17.06    1:15.17   6 
 43 #  201 Mormon, Kevin      12 Central High         1:11.00    1:15.19  15 
 44 #  875 Bethune, Michael    9 Laurel High          1:13.00    1:15.21  12 
 45 #  694 Foxx, Isaiah       11 Henry A. Wis         1:12.00    1:15.22  14 
 46 #  753 Durandis, Richley  12 James Hubert         1:16.84    1:15.31   7 
 47 # 1257 Williams, Benjami  11 Potomac High         1:11.00    1:15.45  14 
 48 # 1373 Collins, Joseph    12 Suitland Hig         1:10.31    1:15.52  16  1:15.512
 49 #  527 Flanigan, Keith    10 Friendly Hig         1:13.74    1:15.52  11  1:15.518
 50 #  300 Smith, Clarence    10 Delcastle Hi         1:14.55    1:15.59  10 
 51 #  863 Thompson, Kameron  12 Largo High S         1:12.00    1:16.08  13 
 52 # 1488 Stuart, Jacob      12 Urbana High          1:15.00    1:16.26   9 
 53 #  157 Wingate, David     12 C.H. Flowers         1:13.17    1:16.43  12 
 54 #  678 Sample, Ronald     10 Hammond High         1:23.00    1:16.48   3 
 55 #  881 Ojo, Isaac         11 Laurel High          1:12.00    1:16.59  13 
 56 #  314 Armstrong, Timoth  12 Digital Harb         1:12.00    1:16.75  13 
 57 # 1158 Casto, Nathan      11 Old Mill Hig         1:24.00    1:16.78   2 
 58 #  643 Fong, Emanuel      11 Gwynn Park H         1:20.20    1:16.98   4 
 59 #  816 Crumes, Zachary    11 Langley              1:16.64    1:17.01   7 
 60 # 1168 Peters, Caison      9 Old Mill Hig         1:26.00    1:17.39   2 
 61 # 1233 Martin, Tommy      10 Parkdale Hig         1:15.28    1:17.42   8 
 62 # 1122 Davidsen, Tor      11 Oakton               1:17.84    1:17.68   5 
 63 #  652 Walker, Solomon    10 Gwynn Park H         1:18.03    1:17.70   5 
 64 #  255 Jackson, Shecorey  11 Crossland Hi         1:13.84    1:17.76  11 
 65 #  475 DeWolfe, Joel      10 Falls Church         1:17.00    1:18.21   7 
 66 # 1225 Decius, Carl       11 Parkdale Hig         1:15.00    1:18.72   9 
 67 #  145 James, Emmanuel    12 C.H. Flowers         1:11.39    1:18.95  14 
 68 #  274 Mcneill, Iii, Joh  12 Damascus Hig         1:16.30    1:19.26   8 
 69 #  526 Durham, Chris      12 Friendly Hig         1:14.25    1:19.55  10 
 70 # 1515 Gray, Nathaniel    11 Walter Johns         1:19.00    1:20.05   4 
 71 # 1339 Carter, Aaron      12 St. Vincent          1:19.70    1:20.33   4 
 72 # 1522 Morad, Adam        10 Walter Johns         1:21.00    1:20.57   4 
 73 #  955 Taylor, Daivon     10 McKinley Tec         1:24.61    1:20.65   2 
 74 #  904 Okoronkwo, Ukeje   10 Long Reach H         1:24.14    1:20.68   2 
 75 #  260 Starkey, Travis    12 Crossland Hi         1:17.47    1:21.17   6 
 76 #   97 Ali, Jeremiah      10 C.D. Hylton          1:17.00    1:21.47   6 
 77 # 1406 Weldeberuk, Yonat  12 The Internat         1:17.00    1:21.83   6 
 78 # 1086 Marfo, Emmanuel    10 Northwestern         1:33.07    1:22.93   1 
 79 #  788 Fernando Diaz P,   10 Justice              1:19.00    1:23.76   5 
 80 #  513 Watkins, Mahki     10 Frederick Do         1:26.20    1:24.18   2 
 81 # 1445 Thompson, Desmond   9 Tuscarora Hi         1:29.60    1:24.45   2 
 82 # 1538 Belcher, Dante     11 Washington L         1:22.06    1:25.02   3 
 83 #  178 Hahn, Marshall     11 Catoctin Hig         1:22.00    1:25.71   3 
 84 # 1441 Melton, Philip     10 Tuscarora Hi         1:38.06    1:26.83   1 
 85 #  451 Herbert, William    9 Fairmont Hei         1:22.00    1:28.35   3 
 86 # 1376 Hobbs, Karon       11 Suitland Hig         1:15.60    1:29.96   8 
 87 #  454 Sellman, Jayden    10 Fairmont Hei         1:20.00    1:31.53   4 
 -- # 1400 Riley, Emmanuel    12 Surrattsvill         1:13.23        DNF  11 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  993 Kinyanjui, Nathan  12 Montgomery B         2:01.90    2:02.51   8  10   
  2 #  422 Dropik, Marcus     11 Fairfax              2:10.00    2:03.20   6   8   
  3 # 1072 Moore, Alexander   12 Northwest Hi         2:01.00    2:04.12   8   6   
  4 # 1023 Evans, Joel        12 Mt. Hebron H         1:58.63    2:05.50   8   5   
  5 #  729 McCauley, Colin    11 Herndon              2:02.00    2:05.91   8   4   
  6 #  998 Sow, Abou          12 Montgomery B         2:14.68    2:06.04   5   3   
  7 # 1481 Mason, Jonathan    12 Urbana High          2:04.00    2:06.81   7   2   
  8 # 1214 Wiggins, Ivan      12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:01.52    2:07.57   8   1   
  9 #  621 Giannini, David    12 Gonzaga Coll         2:02.55    2:08.05   8 
 10 #  822 Kordziel, Joseph   11 Langley              2:12.04    2:08.70   5 
 11 #  786 Early, Quinn       11 Justice              2:02.90    2:08.71   8 
 12 #  756 Hawkins, Solomon   11 James Hubert         2:05.00    2:08.73   7 
 13 #  505 Ayers, Bryce       11 Frederick Do         2:11.68    2:08.74   5 
 14 #  364 Hussain, Sohbhan   12 DuVal High S         2:03.00    2:08.84   8 
 15 # 1206 Alston, Justin     12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:58.90    2:08.88   8 
 16 # 1374 Ford, Jayden       12 Suitland Hig         2:05.05    2:09.09   7 
 17 # 1031 Kocsis, Evan       11 Mt. Hebron H         2:06.96    2:09.82   7 
 18 # 1434 Hildebrandt, Nich  12 Tuscarora Hi         2:05.95    2:10.00   7 
 19 # 1283 McDonald, Joseph   11 South River          2:08.00    2:10.27   6 
 20 # 1282 Loomis, David      11 South River          2:08.00    2:10.32   6 
 21 #  232 Korzeniewski, Ken  11 Clarksburg H         2:34.34    2:10.90   1 
 22 # 1234 Onwonga, David     11 Parkdale Hig         2:10.00    2:11.45   6 
 23 # 1165 Howard, Cameron    11 Old Mill Hig         2:13.56    2:11.59   5 
 24 #  534 Ramirez, Angel     11 Friendly Hig         2:13.76    2:13.51   5 
 25 #  434 Tran, Noah         11 Fairfax              2:12.00    2:13.61   5 
 26 # 1230 James, Kahlil      12 Parkdale Hig         2:05.30    2:14.10   7 
 27 #  874 Agyemang, Roland   12 Laurel High          2:10.63    2:14.12   6 
 28 # 1124 Guo, Jonathan      11 Oakton               2:10.00    2:15.29   6 
 29 #  644 Hunter, Isaiah     12 Gwynn Park H         2:19.10    2:15.62   3 
 30 #  702 Watts, Javon       10 Henry A. Wis         2:08.00    2:16.20   6 
 31 # 1479 Harper, Tyler      12 Urbana High          2:07.00    2:16.73   7 
 32 #   96 Ageyman, Samuel    10 C.D. Hylton          2:06.00    2:16.77   7 
 33 #  880 Nwadiaro, Joe      11 Laurel High          2:10.54    2:16.82   6 
 34 #  225 Burgaletta, Matth  11 Clarksburg H         2:55.03    2:17.56   1 
 35 #  255 Jackson, Shecorey  11 Crossland Hi         2:17.35    2:17.83   4 
 36 #  976 Wilson, Dondre     11 Mergenthaler         2:15.24    2:17.93   4 
 37 #  360 assan, gabriel     12 DuVal High S         2:03.00    2:17.98   8 
 38 # 1544 Mokonnen, Kaleb    12 Washington L         2:18.55    2:18.34   3 
 39 # 1182 Arrigo, Shawn      12 Osbourn              2:22.43    2:18.47   2 
 40 # 1169 Richardson, Tyler  11 Old Mill Hig         2:15.84    2:18.87   4 
 41 #  906 Tapia, Nicholas    11 Long Reach H         2:25.59    2:18.91   1 
 42 #  488 Scheuerman, Casey  11 Falls Church         2:15.00    2:19.59   4 
 43 #  646 Knight, Xavier     12 Gwynn Park H         2:19.11    2:20.03   3 
 44 # 1312 De Lude, Daniel    10 St. John's C         2:20.00    2:20.36   3 
 45 #  141 Davies, Addo       11 C.H. Flowers         2:24.00    2:20.63   2 
 46 # 1189 Manalansen, Joshu  12 Osbourn              2:21.61    2:20.68   2 
 47 # 1255 Simmonds, Sean     12 Potomac High         2:15.00    2:21.73   4 
 48 #   69 Edwards, Quinton   10 Bowie High S         2:13.10    2:22.65   5 
 49 #  612 Urdaneta, Luis A   10 George C. Ma         2:15.00    2:23.55   4 
 50 # 1526 Schell, Andrew     10 Walter Johns         2:19.00    2:24.14   3 
 51 #   66 Byrd, Elijah       11 Bowie High S         2:18.00    2:24.30   3 
 52 #  902 Martin, Isaiah     11 Long Reach H         2:20.00    2:24.33   3 
 53 #  179 Law Knotts, Eamon  12 Catoctin Hig         2:31.29    2:24.36   1 
 54 #  849 Chizde, Osememare  11 Largo High S         2:15.00    2:24.53   4 
 55 # 1543 Mirabello, Rob     10 Washington L         2:21.72    2:24.89   2 
 56 # 1382 Stewart, Tymon     11 Suitland Hig         2:19.75    2:25.30   3 
 57 # 1402 Wilson, Daquan     11 Surrattsvill         2:12.32    2:25.39   5 
 58 #  780 Abdinoor, Mohamud  11 Justice              2:18.96    2:25.80   3 
 59 #  146 Jimason, Jason     10 C.H. Flowers         2:24.00    2:28.61   2 
 60 #  489 Tidwell, Drew      10 Falls Church         2:18.00    2:29.88   4 
 61 #  857 Kamara, Ibrahim    11 Largo High S         2:19.00    2:30.67   3 
 62 #  257 Midder, Jevon      11 Crossland Hi         2:24.60    2:31.29   2 
 63 #  969 Cypress, Dashawn   11 Mergenthaler         2:00.52    2:35.56   8 
 64 #  302 Smith, Soren        9 Delcastle Hi         2:30.00    2:36.62   1 
 65 #  745 Moreira, Oscar     10 High Point H         2:20.00    2:38.96   2 
 66 #  182 Mccarthy, Daniel   11 Catoctin Hig         2:57.82    2:44.06   1 
 67 #  603 Sadeque, Zimraan    9 George C. Ma         2:30.20    2:44.07   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1066 Ftwi, Nahom        12 Northwest Hi         4:32.00    4:32.09   8  10   
  2 #  786 Early, Quinn       11 Justice              4:39.98    4:34.76   8   8   
  3 #  899 Hindle, Cameron    10 Long Reach H         4:45.00    4:36.65   7   6   
  4 # 1192 Nowak, Zach        12 Osbourn              4:35.48    4:37.52   8   5   
  5 #  242 Worthman, Zachary  12 Clarksburg H         4:41.18    4:38.16   8   4   
  6 #  724 Hanfi, Liban       11 Herndon              4:35.00    4:38.81   8   3   
  7 #  617 Donnelly, Patrick  10 Gonzaga Coll         4:45.33    4:39.74   7   2   
  8 # 1206 Alston, Justin     12 Oxon Hill Hi         4:35.99    4:40.65   8   1   
  9 # 1130 Morse, Zachary     10 Oakton               4:32.34    4:41.48   8 
 10 # 1027 Iseman, Sam        12 Mt. Hebron H         4:40.00    4:42.58   8 
 11 # 1547 Spiva, Oliver      11 Washington L         4:52.96    4:43.12   7 
 12 #  997 Simpson, Joel      10 Montgomery B         4:58.65    4:45.31   6 
 13 # 1290 Watson, Ryan       12 South River          4:45.00    4:46.06   7 
 14 # 1229 Hussen, Jafar      11 Parkdale Hig         4:40.00    4:47.75   8 
 15 #  994 Rose Davidoff, Sa  12 Montgomery B         5:14.16    4:49.04   4 
 16 #  719 Anthony, Duncan    11 Herndon              4:40.00    4:49.15   8 
 17 #  551 Franklin, Timothy  12 Gaithersburg         4:50.00    4:49.25   7 
 18 #  822 Kordziel, Joseph   11 Langley              4:36.06    4:50.36   8 
 19 # 1135 Tikhe, Arnav       10 Oakton               4:39.00    4:50.92   8 
 20 #  226 Eig, Sam           11 Clarksburg H         5:01.85    4:51.90   5 
 21 #  534 Ramirez, Angel     11 Friendly Hig         5:03.50    4:52.47   5 
 22 #  793 Simaitis, Ethan    11 Justice              4:48.50    4:54.10   7 
 23 #  744 Mantamoros, Hecto  12 High Point H         4:52.63    4:54.47   7 
 24 #  477 Gardner, Noah      11 Falls Church         4:59.83    4:55.87   6 
 25 # 1187 Lopez Del Pino, B  11 Osbourn              5:01.56    4:56.54   5 
 26 # 1281 Lomax, Ryan        10 South River          4:59.00    4:56.95   6 
 27 #  817 Ellinger, Jack     10 Langley              4:50.00    4:57.87   7 
 28 # 1165 Howard, Cameron    11 Old Mill Hig         5:09.00    4:58.33   5 
 29 #  644 Hunter, Isaiah     12 Gwynn Park H         5:15.20    4:58.36   3 
 30 #  692 Coley, Dyson       10 Henry A. Wis         4:50.00    4:59.22   7 
 31 #  472 Achtermann, Jerry  11 Falls Church         5:05.00    4:59.23   5 
 32 #  364 Hussain, Sohbhan   12 DuVal High S         4:48.00    4:59.63   7 
 33 # 1431 Brkovich, Thomas   11 Tuscarora Hi         5:21.39    5:00.17   3 
 34 # 1513 Bukari, Faraz      10 Walter Johns         5:05.00    5:00.37   5 
 35 # 1545 Montrey, Casey      9 Washington L         5:00.09    5:00.92   5 
 36 # 1235 Rodriquez, Robert  10 Parkdale Hig         5:00.00    5:03.23   6 
 37 # 1169 Richardson, Tyler  11 Old Mill Hig         5:09.28    5:05.78   4 
 38 # 1312 De Lude, Daniel    10 St. John's C         5:10.00    5:07.11   4 
 39 # 1526 Schell, Andrew     10 Walter Johns         5:10.00    5:07.63   4 
 40 # 1038 Snyder, Nicholas   10 Mt. Hebron H         4:59.00    5:07.73   6 
 41 #  413 Allen, Jack        11 Fairfax              5:03.68    5:08.38   5 
 42 # 1438 Maier, Alexi       12 Tuscarora Hi         5:25.83    5:10.71   2 
 43 #  272 DeValle, Caden     10 Damascus Hig         5:10.00    5:10.80   4 
 44 # 1406 Weldeberuk, Yonat  12 The Internat         5:06.67    5:11.16   5 
 45 #  418 Burke, Julian      12 Fairfax              5:21.30    5:12.99   3 
 46 # 1062 Arias, Roger        9 Northwest Hi         4:50.00    5:13.65   7 
 47 #  976 Wilson, Dondre     11 Mergenthaler         5:15.00    5:15.22   4 
 48 #  293 Biddle, Javante    12 Delcastle Hi         6:12.00    5:16.02   1 
 49 #  106 Lkorchy, Jad       11 C.D. Hylton          4:59.62    5:18.87   6 
 50 #  363 Guzman, Jose       10 DuVal High S         5:15.00    5:19.53   4 
 51 #   44 Macal, Alan        12 Bladensburg          5:15.43    5:21.48   3 
 52 #  385 Akala, Idris       11 Eleanor Roos         6:22.00    5:22.43   1 
 53 #  606 Schmid, Spencer    10 George C. Ma         5:20.08    5:23.07   3 
 54 #  389 Jayme, Alain       11 Eleanor Roos         6:22.00    5:23.09   1 
 55 #  894 Cabrera, Alejandr   9 Long Reach H         5:20.00    5:24.43   3 
 56 #  646 Knight, Xavier     12 Gwynn Park H         5:25.35    5:27.42   2  5:27.416
 57 # 1378 Jones, Brandon     10 Suitland Hig         5:10.00    5:27.42   4  5:27.417
 58 #  141 Davies, Addo       11 C.H. Flowers         5:38.00    5:29.32   2 
 59 #  196 Chebochok, Brian   11 Central High         5:25.00    5:30.09   3 
 60 # 1402 Wilson, Daquan     11 Surrattsvill         5:12.00    5:30.83   4 
 61 # 1396 Dixon, Anthony     10 Surrattsvill         5:10.30    5:33.60   4 
 62 #   63 Alhwamdeh, Muhamm  11 Bowie High S         5:10.00    5:34.95   4 
 63 #  258 Parades, John      11 Crossland Hi         5:42.72    5:35.15   2 
 64 #  146 Jimason, Jason     10 C.H. Flowers         6:00.00    5:35.41   1 
 65 #  884 Tiliksew, Samuel   11 Laurel High          5:05.23    5:39.43   5 
 66 #  872 Achu, Emmanuel     11 Laurel High          5:05.00    5:40.64   5 
 67 #  276 Ruffner, Christop  12 Damascus Hig         5:33.76    5:41.68   2 
 68 # 1249 Joseph, Malion      9 Potomac High         5:30.00    5:45.59   6 
 69 # 1380 Lonon, Brian       10 Suitland Hig         5:20.00    5:46.88   3 
 70 # 1474 Boron, Alec        11 Urbana High          5:20.00    5:47.92   3 
 71 #  198 Ehahoum, Arnold    11 Central High         6:00.00    5:51.72   1  5:51.714
 72 # 1264 Moore, Wyatt       11 Queen Anne's         6:00.00    5:51.72   1  5:51.715
 73 #  184 Oleszczuk, Noah    11 Catoctin Hig         5:35.00    5:55.31   2 
 74 # 1247 Clouden, Oran      12 Potomac High         5:30.00    6:03.79   6 
 75 #  512 Thompson, Blake    10 Frederick Do         5:46.32    6:09.32   2 
 76 # 1265 Parsons, Colin     11 Queen Anne's         6:00.00    6:20.61   1 
 77 # 1087 Martinez, Alexand  10 Northwestern         7:02.36    6:25.88   1 
 78 #  173 Barber, Justin     11 Catoctin Hig         5:30.00    6:36.47   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1549 Tewalt, Luke       11 Washington L         9:45.90    9:36.73   4  10   
  2 #  625 McElhennon, Gavin  11 Gonzaga Coll         9:46.89    9:42.18   4   8   
  3 # 1030 Jones, William     10 Mt. Hebron H         9:59.00   10:03.48   4   6   
  4 #  616 Capuano, Cullen    11 Gonzaga Coll         9:50.74   10:05.22   4   5   
  5 # 1274 Ballard, Jack      12 South River         10:24.17   10:10.95   4   4   
  6 # 1136 Walls, Ethan       12 Oakton               9:58.74   10:15.84   4   3   
  7 # 1137 Woodhouse, Garret  10 Oakton               9:54.74   10:16.67   4   2   
  8 # 1520 Marks, Jacob       11 Walter Johns        10:18.28   10:25.77   4   1   
  9 # 1279 Gallaher, Garrett  10 South River         10:25.00   10:31.11   4 
 10 #  997 Simpson, Joel      10 Montgomery B        10:57.00   10:33.25   3 
 11 #  821 Johnston, Forrest  12 Langley             10:53.48   10:54.43   3 
 12 # 1069 Matsatsa, Tinoda    8 Northwest Hi        11:11.00   10:55.16   2 
 13 #  793 Simaitis, Ethan    11 Justice             10:22.75   10:58.72   4 
 14 #   78 Stephenson, Tafar  10 Bowie High S        11:34.03   10:59.41   2 
 15 #  795 Watson, Ryan        9 Justice             11:18.00   11:02.80   2 
 16 # 1026 Fleck, Grayson     11 Mt. Hebron H        10:40.00   11:07.76   4 
 17 #  818 Gentile, Boden      9 Langley             11:08.10   11:13.52   3 
 18 #  751 Audi, Michael      11 James Hubert        10:30.00   11:16.55   4 
 19 #  692 Coley, Dyson       10 Henry A. Wis        10:10.00   11:17.70   4 
 20 #   79 Stewart, Mikias    12 Bowie High S        11:28.63   11:24.80   2 
 21 #  228 Ganatra, Sohan     11 Clarksburg H        12:15.15   11:29.41   1 
 22 # 1525 Rothberg, Jacob    11 Walter Johns        11:15.00   11:32.49   2 
 23 #  156 Wallace, Khalil    12 C.H. Flowers        10:56.73   11:39.93   3 
 24 # 1485 Rivard, Sean        9 Urbana High         11:40.00   11:41.00   1 
 25 # 1483 Miller, Davis      11 Urbana High         11:49.48   11:42.32   1 
 26 #  476 Gardner, Jeremiah  12 Falls Church        11:23.00   11:44.31   2 
 27 #  327 Moran, Yohjan      11 Digital Harb        11:15.00   11:44.35   2 
 28 #  196 Chebochok, Brian   11 Central High        11:00.00   11:51.42   3 
 29 #  363 Guzman, Jose       10 DuVal High S        10:50.00   11:56.58   3 
 30 # 1162 Dunaway, Christop  11 Old Mill Hig        11:38.09   11:57.10   2 
 31 #   99 Austin, Avery      10 C.D. Hylton         11:25.00   11:58.37   2 
 32 # 1430 Bernota, Luke       9 Tuscarora Hi        11:19.10   12:01.88   2 
 33 # 1166 Jackson, Noah       9 Old Mill Hig        12:18.98   12:12.00   1 
 34 #  258 Parades, John      11 Crossland Hi        12:40.55   12:12.11   1 
 35 #  898 Gribbin, Parker    10 Long Reach H        11:40.00   12:19.93   1 
 36 #  392 Stuart Jr., Ramse  11 Eleanor Roos        11:00.00   12:24.00   3 
 37 #  593 Delta, John T       9 George C. Ma        11:30.04   12:28.98   2 
 38 # 1447 White, Caleb       10 Tuscarora Hi        11:22.30   12:40.06   2 
 39 #  428 Maschino, Ryan     10 Fairfax             12:45.80   12:40.55   1 
 40 #  601 Nguyen, Brandon H   9 George C. Ma        11:35.06   12:41.80   2 
 41 #  391 Stuart, Trevor      9 Eleanor Roos        11:00.00   12:43.51   3 
 42 #  198 Ehahoum, Arnold    11 Central High        12:00.00   13:09.10   1 
 43 #  303 Thomas, Gabriel    10 Delcastle Hi        14:00.00   13:20.07   1 
 44 #  299 Silva, Enrique      9 Delcastle Hi        16:00.00   15:27.22   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  358 Adebayo, Adetomiw  12 DuVal High S            7.50       7.80q  3 
  2 #  664 Amouzon, Loick     11 Hammond High            8.23       8.05q  5 
  3 #  699 Kelsick, Kareem    12 Henry A. Wis            8.00       8.15q  2 
  4 #  559 Oke, Freddie       12 Gaithersburg            8.07       8.25q  4 
  5 # 1369 Brooks, Khalil     12 Suitland Hig            8.24       8.39q  5 
  6 #  605 Schlier, Eric C    12 George C. Ma            8.34       8.40q  6 
  7 # 1484 Ogunsola, Timothy  11 Urbana High             8.60       8.46q  3 
  8 #  725 Johnson, Dean      11 Herndon                 8.21       8.54q  1 
  9 #  236 Monroe, Kevin      11 Clarksburg H            8.82       8.57   6 
 10 #  619 Fiorenza, Nichola  12 Gonzaga Coll            8.54       8.59   3 
 11 #  550 Cavlin III, Gleni  12 Gaithersburg            8.80       8.60   4 
 12 # 1064 Endalkachew, Enda  12 Northwest Hi            8.35       8.65   4 
 13 #  819 Hamilton, Robert   12 Langley                 8.42       8.74   7 
 14 # 1075 Vyapuri, Sharwin   12 Northwest Hi            8.21       8.82   6 
 15 #  695 Gainous, Rodney    11 Henry A. Wis            8.31       8.87   1 
 16 #  183 Moser, Elijah      12 Catoctin Hig            8.80       8.89   2 
 17 # 1285 Popov, Ivan        12 South River             9.41       8.93   2 
 18 # 1371 Clark, Caleb       11 Suitland Hig            9.19       8.99   2 
 19 # 1035 Olumide, Olaoluwa  12 Mt. Hebron H           10.43       9.00   6  8.991
 20 # 1347 Phillips, Sage      9 St. Vincent            10.00       9.00   2  8.994
 21 #  148 Nwogu, Victor      10 C.H. Flowers            9.20       9.19   7 
 22 #  430 McAlmont, Clay     11 Fairfax                 9.24       9.20   3 
 23 #  484 Nguyen, Jason      11 Falls Church            9.00       9.34   5 
 24 # 1036 Olumide, Subomi    12 Mt. Hebron H           10.25       9.51   3 
 25 #  487 Schappi, Chris     10 Falls Church            9.30       9.62   7 
 26 #  901 Kennedy, Maurice   12 Long Reach H            9.48       9.66   4 
 27 #  256 Kelly, Andra       12 Crossland Hi           10.16       9.75   3 
 28 #  189 Torres, Cole       11 Catoctin Hig            9.68       9.79   5 
 29 # 1191 Nguyen, Nick       12 Osbourn                 8.93       9.81   1 
 30 #  149 Obiniyi, Paulson   10 C.H. Flowers            9.79       9.91   4 
 31 #  784 Determen, Steven    9 Justice                 9.30      10.11   3 
 32 #  613 Watts, Liam B      11 George C. Ma            9.77      10.19   6 
 33 #  322 Hearns, Dvonte      9 Digital Harb           11.00      10.39   1 
 34 # 1161 DiBenio, Alexande  11 Old Mill Hig           11.47      10.80   6 
 35 #  999 Tyldesley, Logan   10 Montgomery B                      10.85   4 
 36 #  951 Osai, Chilowe      10 McKinley Tec           10.40      11.72   7 
 37 # 1473 Bethune, James     12 Urbana High            11.00      13.10   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  358 Adebayo, Adetomiw  12 DuVal High S            7.80       7.55   10   
  2 #  699 Kelsick, Kareem    12 Henry A. Wis            8.15       7.80    8   
  3 #  664 Amouzon, Loick     11 Hammond High            8.05       7.87    6   
  4 # 1484 Ogunsola, Timothy  11 Urbana High             8.46       8.13    5   
  5 # 1369 Brooks, Khalil     12 Suitland Hig            8.39       8.25    4    8.244
  6 #  559 Oke, Freddie       12 Gaithersburg            8.25       8.25    3    8.249
  7 #  725 Johnson, Dean      11 Herndon                 8.54       8.43    2   
  8 #  605 Schlier, Eric C    12 George C. Ma            8.40       8.47    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry A. Wise High School                         1:28.00    1:34.04   9  10   
     1) #698 Johnson, Desmond 10        2) #700 Pierce, Taheer 12         
     3) #694 Foxx, Isaiah 11            4) #699 Kelsick, Kareem 12        
  2 Northwest High School                             1:30.81    1:34.43   9   8   
     1) #1067 Gouanette, yannick 12     2) #1070 Mensah, Peter 12         
     3) #1063 Bishop, Isiah 12          4) #1065 Foote-Talley, Clarence 12
  3 Osbourn                                           1:34.15    1:35.99   7   6   
     1) #1183 Blanco, Elmer 12          2) #1185 Garcia Lopez, Jonathan 11
     3) #1191 Nguyen, Nick 12           4) #1186 Jones, Warren 11         
  4 Hammond High School                               1:33.51    1:36.09   7   5   
     1) #673 Evans, Collin 12           2) #669 Brockenberry, Damon 12    
     3) #678 Sample, Ronald 10          4) #664 Amouzon, Loick 11         
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     1:36.00    1:36.35   5   4   
     1) #388 Hornsby, Khalid 10         2) #386 Barnes, Tyreek 12         
     3) #390 Pringle, James 12          4) #394 Valentine, Jordan 11      
  6 DuVal High School                                 1:32.00    1:36.39   8   3   
     1) #361 Boateng, Edward 12         2) Holliday, Tristian 10          
     3) #358 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 12      4)                                
  7 Herndon                                           1:39.73    1:36.84   3   2   
     1) #718 Ahmed, Hanan 11            2) #725 Johnson, Dean 11          
     3) #717 Abdelrahman, Mohamad 12    4) #732 Romero, Harold 10         
  8 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                    1:35.28    1:36.88   6   1   
     1) #971 Ewan, Joseph 12            2) #972 Grant, Josiah 11          
     3) #973 Payne, Dyshawn 12          4)                                
  9 Clarksburg High School                            1:40.84    1:37.57   2 
     1) #236 Monroe, Kevin 11           2) #231 Horton, Tre 12            
     3) #237 Ndongmo, Bryant 11         4) #238 Spiess, Ben 12            
 10 Gaithersburg High School                          1:32.94    1:37.83   8 
     1) #552 Frazier, Anthony 12        2) #554 Holley, Adrian 12         
     3) #550 Cavlin III, Glenith 12     4) #557 Lewis, Christian 12       
 11 C.H. Flowers High School                          1:38.00    1:37.89   4 
     1) #154 Samura, Peter 10           2) #150 Parham, Kobe 12           
     3) #138 Clendenin, Justin 11       4) #140 Cypress, Jemuel 12        
 12 Largo High School                                 1:35.00    1:37.90   6 
     1) #845 Akinjide, Stephen 12       2)                                
     3) #860 Pannell, Dominic 11        4) #856 Jones, Ryan 12            
 13 Oakton                                            1:31.33    1:38.44   9 
     1) #1127 Huang, Ian 11             2) #1132 Refai, Adam 12           
     3) #1133 Rivera, Nicholas 11       4) #1126 Hirani, Rohan 12         
 14 Oxon Hill High School                             1:29.20    1:38.50   9 
     1) #1210 Gilbert, Louis 11         2) Mitchell, Raymond 10           
     3) Carson, Marquise 10             4) #1207 Burroughs, Elonzo 11     
 15 Potomac High School (Pg)                          1:37.00    1:38.62   4 
     1) #1246 Buchanan, Kaili 11        2) #1257 Williams, Benjamin 11    
 16 Old Mill High School                              1:32.17    1:38.74   8 
     1)                                 2) #1172 Winborne, Camron 10      
     3) Demby, Miles 12                 4) #1171 Williams, Brandon 11     
 17 Suitland High School                              1:34.79    1:38.76   7 
     1) #1369 Brooks, Khalil 12         2) #1379 Leach, William 12        
     3) #1371 Clark, Caleb 11           4)                                
 18 Mt. Hebron High School                            1:32.96    1:39.06   8 
     1) #1040 Zia, Huzaifa 12           2) #1032 Lizzo, Tyler 12          
     3) #1029 Johnson, Jalean 12        4) #1020 Balasubramanian, Prakash 
 19 Montgomery Blair High School                      1:31.73    1:39.10   8 
     1) #991 Francois, Caleb 12         2) #990 Desnoes, Alexander 12     
     3) Johnson, Samuel 11              4)                                
 20 Urbana High School                                1:35.95    1:39.30   6 
     1) #1475 Drabick, Steven 12        2) #1476 Fredikson, Gunnar 11     
     3) #1487 Schwab, Evan 12           4) #1491 Warrick, Benjamin 12     
 21 Langley                                           1:37.14    1:39.48   4 
     1) #815 Cheng, Kevin 12            2) #827 Walker, Andrew 11         
     3) #820 Jamal, Kareem 10           4) #819 Hamilton, Robert 12       
 22 Crossland High School                             1:35.44    1:39.68   6 
     1) #261 Thurston, Joshua 11        2) Hancock, Marquis 12            
     3) Jones, Octavious 12             4) #254 Gilmore, Jalin 11         
 23 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:37.11    1:39.76   4 
     1) #752 Benga, Caleb 12            2) #758 Mims, Joshua 10           
     3) #760 Todman, Mekhi 10           4)                                
 24 Parkdale High School                              1:34.50    1:39.84   7 
     1) #1233 Martin, Tommy 10          2) #1231 John, Justice 12         
     3) #1236 Stevenson, Joshua 12      4) #1226 Gary, Markel 12          
 25 Long Reach High School                            1:29.94    1:39.98   9 
     1) #896 Givens, Randall 11         2) #903 Myers, Jaylen 10          
     3)                                 4) #907 Turner, Jaylan 11         
 26 C.D. Hylton                                       1:31.45    1:40.00   8 
     1) #111 Washington, Gregory 12     2) #102 Davis, Cameron 11         
     3)                                 4) #103 Diggs, Cory 12            
 27 Walter Johnson High School                        1:37.00    1:40.42   5 
     1) #1518 Koroye, Tam 12            2) #1528 Sen, Arun 10             
     3) #1519 Manguelle, Chris 12       4) #1516 Griffin, Ian 10          
 28 Fairfax                                           1:38.00    1:40.67   3  1:40.661
     1) #421 Davenport, Dillon 12       2) #429 Mays, Mason 11            
     3) #419 Burton, Joseph 11          4) #423 Gollick, Charlie 11       
 29 Gonzaga College High School                       1:39.51    1:40.67   3  1:40.666
     1) #619 Fiorenza, Nicholas 12      2) #629 Smith, Damon 11           
     3) #620 Fronda, Justin 11          4) #628 Rooks, Patrick 10         
 30 Bladensburg High School                           1:38.00    1:40.98   3 
     1) #32 Boden, Daryn 12             2) #39 Goodman, Harry 11          
     3) #38 Flores, Jason 11            4)                                
 31 Laurel High School                                1:35.00    1:41.73   6 
     1) #878 Jones, Marcus 9            2) #879 Kamara, Abubakar 11       
     3) #873 Agyei, Stephen 11          4) #882 Opon, Zachary 12          
 32 Gwynn Park High School                            1:31.26    1:41.82   9 
     1) #642 Davis, Aaron 7             2) #651 Thomas, Ronald 12         
     3) #641 Bolin, Delonte' 12         4)                                
 33 Falls Church                                      1:36.00    1:41.91   5 
     1) #483 Lee, Ryan 12               2) #484 Nguyen, Jason 11          
     3) #490 Werzeg, Adam 11            4) #482 Ku, Conley 12             
 34 Bowie High School                                 1:36.30    1:41.97   5 
     1) #61 Ajayi, Joshua 10            2) #75 Murkey, Jabezz 10          
     3)                                 4) #80 Williams, James 11         
 35 South River High School                           1:38.00    1:42.63   3 
     1) #1292 Workman, Aiden 11         2) #1287 Russell-Papavasiliou, Dyl
     3) #1288 Schrand, Ethan 12         4)                                
 36 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    1:37.00    1:42.69   5 
     1)                                 2) #1347 Phillips, Sage 9         
     3)                                 4) #1345 Kanu, Samuel 11          
 37 St. John's College High School                    1:45.00    1:42.97   1 
     1)                                 2) #1315 Kennison, Alex 12        
     3) #1319 Oluremi III, Simeon 11    4) #1320 Paige, Joshua 11         
 38 McKinley Tech High School                         1:44.18    1:43.51   2 
     1) #952 Richards, Charles 12       2) #955 Taylor, Daivon 10         
     3) #948 Gerst, TreVaughn 12        4) #946 Douglas, Messiah 11       
 39 Friendly High School                              1:36.00    1:44.19   5 
     1) #536 Stanford, Arron 12         2) #533 Patterson, Tyrone 11      
     3) #530 Harrison, Kyren 10         4) #527 Flanigan, Keith 10        
 40 High Point High School                            1:37.03    1:44.62   4 
     1) #743 Dean-Smith, Jean 11        2) #746 Nzouakeu, Cromwell 12     
     3) #744 Mantamoros, Hector 12      4) #745 Moreira, Oscar 10         
 41 George C. Marshall                                1:45.82    1:46.66   1 
     1) #613 Watts, Liam B 11           2)                                
     3) #604 Sarnovsky, Adam 10         4) #595 Hernandez Jimenez, Wanderl
 42 Justice                                           1:45.00    1:48.22   1 
     1) #781 Brock, Daniel 9            2) #785 Diaz Pena, Yamil Fernando 
     3)                                 4) #784 Determen, Steven 9        
 43 Delcastle High School                             1:40.00    1:48.23   2 
     1) #302 Smith, Soren 9             2) #294 Cordon, Jose 9            
     3) #304 Traylor, Jordan 9          4) Smith, Jayden 11               
 44 Tuscarora High School (Md)                        1:40.97    1:48.41   2 
     1) #1435 Kee-Campbell, Justice 12  2) #1444 Stephens Jr, Eric 10     
     3)                                 4) #1425 Atwell, Alec 12          
 45 Catoctin High School                              1:34.62    1:51.29   7 
     1) #186 Sanger, James 10           2) #188 Sullivan, Garrett 9       
     3) #175 Buffington, Adam 11        4) #180 Malachowski, Garrett 10   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery Blair High School                      3:31.31    3:31.73   5  10   
     1) #992 Hufford, Brian 12          2) #993 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel 12   
     3) #996 Segni, Simera 12           4) #998 Sow, Abou 12              
  2 Oxon Hill High School                             3:18.46    3:34.51   6   8   
     1) #1208 Chambers, Yonzay 12       2) Carson, Marquise 10            
     3) #1210 Gilbert, Louis 11         4) #1214 Wiggins, Ivan 12         
  3 Henry A. Wise High School                         3:23.77    3:36.70   6   6   
     1) #694 Foxx, Isaiah 11            2) #699 Kelsick, Kareem 12        
     3) #700 Pierce, Taheer 12          4) #701 Pierce, Taveon 9          
  4 Delcastle High School                             3:34.63    3:40.00   4   5   
     1) #293 Biddle, Javante 12         2) #300 Smith, Clarence 10        
     3) #301 Smith, Gordon 12           4) #298 Shields, Dae-shawn 12     
  5 Potomac High School (Pg)                          3:40.39    3:41.36   2   4   
     1) #1246 Buchanan, Kaili 11        2) #1257 Williams, Benjamin 11    
     3) #1253 Rush, Isaiah 10           4) #1244 Andrews, Jarel 12        
  6 Northwest High School                             3:27.43    3:41.40   6   3   
     1) #1070 Mensah, Peter 12          2) Lorfils, Darius 8              
     3) #1066 Ftwi, Nahom 12            4) #1072 Moore, Alexander 12      
  7 Suitland High School                              3:35.80    3:41.41   3   2   
     1) #1369 Brooks, Khalil 12         2) Williams, Ronald 12            
     3)                                 4) #1373 Collins, Joseph 12       
  8 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                    3:36.93    3:42.20   3   1   
     1) #970 DeVaughn III, Vaughn 9     2) #971 Ewan, Joseph 12           
     3) #969 Cypress, Dashawn 11        4) #972 Grant, Josiah 11          
  9 DuVal High School                                 3:28.00    3:42.74   5 
     1) #361 Boateng, Edward 12         2) #364 Hussain, Sohbhan 12       
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     3:30.00    3:43.43   5 
     1) #387 Colbert, Laurenz 10        2) Browne, Marcus 12              
     3) #393 Terry, Tyrenson 12         4)                                
 11 Laurel High School                                3:35.00    3:43.82   3 
     1) #875 Bethune, Michael 9         2) #878 Jones, Marcus 9           
     3) Kassim, Toyeeb 11               4) #882 Opon, Zachary 12          
 12 Mt. Hebron High School                            3:27.60    3:44.14   6 
     1) #1024 Evans, Justin 10          2) #1028 Ivey-Bloom, Addison 11   
     3) #1032 Lizzo, Tyler 12           4) #1029 Johnson, Jalean 12       
 13 Digital Harbor High School                        3:28.00    3:45.18   6 
     1) #318 Carrington, Jordan 12      2) #314 Armstrong, Timothy 12     
     3) #326 Miles, Avery 12            4) #320 Getzen, Shawn 10          
 14 Bowie High School                                 3:38.29    3:46.68   2 
     1) #81 Wilson, Sterling 12         2) #64 Baugh, Mason 12            
 15 Largo High School                                 3:29.00    3:46.77   5 
     1) #850 Evans, Jayden 12           2) #856 Jones, Ryan 12            
     3) #860 Pannell, Dominic 11        4)                                
 16 Gonzaga College High School                       3:42.55    3:47.04   1 
     1) #630 Stackhouse, Marcus 12      2) #628 Rooks, Patrick 10         
     3) #629 Smith, Damon 11            4) #620 Fronda, Justin 11         
 17 C.H. Flowers High School                          3:36.00    3:47.59   3 
     1) #151 Parker, Naszir 11          2) #145 James, Emmanuel 12        
     3) #157 Wingate, David 12          4)                                
 18 Walter Johnson High School                        3:34.74    3:48.60   4 
     1) #1521 Moises, Allen 11          2) #1530 Solario, Dillon 12       
     3) #1524 Oranubu, Nna 11           4) #1513 Bukari, Faraz 10         
 19 Herndon                                           4:08.00    3:54.79   1 
     1) #722 Ghile, Natty 11            2) Spira, Andrew 11               
     3) #728 Maurer, Nicholas 12        4) #727 Markeloff, Nicholas 11    
 20 Hammond High School                               3:34.97    3:54.99   4 
     1) #672 Evans, Caleb 12            2) #675 Lee, Kenneth 9            
     3) #673 Evans, Collin 12           4) #674 Geddis, Marquise 12       
 21 Catoctin High School                              3:32.42    3:57.38   5 
     1) #181 Malachowski, Jack 12       2) #189 Torres, Cole 11           
     3) #183 Moser, Elijah 12           4) #174 Baumgardner, Cameron 12   
 22 James Hubert Blake High School                    3:46.24    3:58.63   2 
     1) #760 Todman, Mekhi 10           2) #758 Mims, Joshua 10           
     3) #761 Walker, Wesley 9           4)                                
 23 C.D. Hylton                                       3:23.01    3:59.44   6 
     1) #110 Thomas, Samuel 12          2) #103 Diggs, Cory 12            
     3) #102 Davis, Cameron 11          4) #109 Rivers, Ethan 12          
 24 Fairfax                                           3:55.00    4:01.55   1 
     1) #433 Shin, Matthew 10           2) #424 Hernandez, Chris 9        
     3) #431 Peters, Alex 11            4) #425 Johnathan, Luke 9         
 25 High Point High School                            3:39.63    4:02.33   2 
     1) #744 Mantamoros, Hector 12      2) #746 Nzouakeu, Cromwell 12     
     3) #745 Moreira, Oscar 10          4) #743 Dean-Smith, Jean 11       
 26 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    3:35.91    4:02.85   3 
     1) #1553 Hamilton, Malik           2) #1342 Faison, Tyler 11         
     3) #1346 McDuffie, Aiden 9         4) #1344 Hicks, Carl 10           
 27 Gwynn Park High School                            3:34.36    4:04.38   4 
     1) #645 Irick, Steven 9            2) #642 Davis, Aaron 7            
     3) #648 Mitchell, Elyjah 9         4) #652 Walker, Solomon 10        
 28 Old Mill High School                              3:33.00    4:05.96   5 
     1) #1167 Johnson, Ryann 11         2) #1156 Amos, Garrett 11         
     3) Demby, Miles 12                 4)                                
 29 St. John's College High School                    4:05.00    4:07.59   1 
     1) #1318 Oluigbo, David 10         2) #1324 Teter, Chris 11          
     3) #1317 O'Brien, Emile 11         4) #1313 Flynn, Connor 10         
 30 Washington Latin Public Charte                    3:58.69    4:08.44   1 
     1) #1545 Montrey, Casey 9          2) #1538 Belcher, Dante 11        
     3) #1543 Mirabello, Rob 10         4) #1544 Mokonnen, Kaleb 12       
 31 Tuscarora High School (Md)                        3:54.20    4:31.37   2 
     1) #1443 Sin, Brian 10             2) #1436 Kolius, Trenton 9        
     3) #1432 Edwards, Andrew 9         4) #1440 McCall, Dominic 12       
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakton                                            8:20.51    8:47.72   4  10   
     1) #1131 Murray, Kenan 12          2) #1118 Banerji, Lucas 11        
     3) #1128 Messaros, Zach 12         4)                                
  2 Tuscarora High School (Md)                        8:49.60    8:48.27   2   8   
     1) #1448 Young, Jeff 11            2) #1446 Usher, Nathan 12         
     3) #1427 Bartolomeo, Dominic 11    4) #1434 Hildebrandt, Nicholas 12 
  3 Clarksburg High School                            8:47.08    8:48.78   2   6   
     1) Fernandez, Lucas 12             2) #237 Ndongmo, Bryant 11        
  4 Montgomery Blair High School                      8:10.05    8:48.89   4   5   
     1) #992 Hufford, Brian 12          2) #993 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel 12   
     3)                                 4) #998 Sow, Abou 12              
  5 Falls Church                                      8:45.57    8:51.45   3   4    8:51.443
     1) #475 DeWolfe, Joel 10           2) #472 Achtermann, Jerry 11      
     3) #485 Perez, Carlos 11           4) #477 Gardner, Noah 11          
  6 Henry A. Wise High School                         8:30.68    8:51.45   3   3    8:51.450
     1) #692 Coley, Dyson 10            2) #702 Watts, Javon 10           
     3) #693 Edmonds, Joshua 10         4) #701 Pierce, Taveon 9          
  7 Northwest High School                             8:05.20    8:52.65   4   2   
     1) #1066 Ftwi, Nahom 12            2) #1068 Majmudar, Nihar 12       
     3) #1073 Ney, Stefan 11            4) #1072 Moore, Alexander 12      
  8 DuVal High School                                 8:35.00    8:53.29   3   1   
     1) #364 Hussain, Sohbhan 12        2) #360 assan, gabriel 12         
     3) #363 Guzman, Jose 10            4)                                
  9 Walter Johnson High School                        8:45.00    8:57.13   3 
     1) #1512 Bangser, Seth 11          2) #1521 Moises, Allen 11         
     3) #1515 Gray, Nathaniel 11        4) #1530 Solario, Dillon 12       
 10 Herndon                                           8:40.00    8:58.61   3 
     1) #733 Schaar, Charles 11         2) #727 Markeloff, Nicholas 11    
     3) #728 Maurer, Nicholas 12        4) #730 Owens, Liam 10            
 11 St. John's College High School                    8:50.00    9:02.08   2 
     1) #1309 Angevine, Sam 11          2) #1322 Rios-Colon, Austin 9     
     3) #1325 Tyler, Donald 10          4) #1324 Teter, Chris 11          
 12 Mt. Hebron High School                            8:17.04    9:07.78   4 
     1) #1023 Evans, Joel 12            2)                                
     3) #1030 Jones, William 10         4) #1031 Kocsis, Evan 11          
 13 Laurel High School                                8:40.00    9:10.90   3 
     1) #880 Nwadiaro, Joe 11           2) #874 Agyemang, Roland 12       
     3) #1559 Toyeeb, Kassim            4) #881 Ojo, Isaac 11             
 14 Gwynn Park High School                            8:59.42    9:13.79   2 
     1) #646 Knight, Xavier 12          2) #644 Hunter, Isaiah 12         
     3) #647 Mclaughlin, Malachi 10     4) #643 Fong, Emanuel 11          
 15 Bowie High School                                 8:20.00    9:14.89   4 
     1) #77 Perry, Jamil 11             2) #79 Stewart, Mikias 12         
     3) #78 Stephenson, Tafari 10       4) #69 Edwards, Quinton 10        
 16 Old Mill High School                              8:14.80    9:15.50   4 
     1)                                 2) #1169 Richardson, Tyler 11     
     3) #1167 Johnson, Ryann 11         4) #1165 Howard, Cameron 11       
 17 Frederick Douglass High School                    8:28.67    9:15.84   3 
     1) #505 Ayers, Bryce 11            2) #504 Assogba, Brite 10         
     3)                                 4) #507 Hudson, David 11          
 18 Urbana High School                                8:28.00    9:16.23   4 
     1) #1479 Harper, Tyler 12          2) #1481 Mason, Jonathan 12       
     3) #1490 Wagner, Christopher 11    4) #1485 Rivard, Sean 9           
 19 Langley                                           9:05.65    9:18.03   2 
     1) #821 Johnston, Forrest 12       2) #818 Gentile, Boden 9          
     3) #817 Ellinger, Jack 10          4) #816 Crumes, Zachary 11        
 20 C.H. Flowers High School                          9:00.00    9:19.09   2 
     1) #147 Nafiu, Mohammed 12         2) #157 Wingate, David 12         
     3) #145 James, Emmanuel 12         4) #156 Wallace, Khalil 12        
 21 C.D. Hylton                                       8:39.03    9:20.53   3 
     1) #96 Ageyman, Samuel 10          2) #97 Ali, Jeremiah 10           
     3)                                 4) #105 Ikambana-Ayala, Jean 11   
 22 Largo High School                                 9:00.00    9:23.87   2 
     1) #850 Evans, Jayden 12           2) #857 Kamara, Ibrahim 11        
     3)                                 4) #860 Pannell, Dominic 11       
 23 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     8:40.00    9:27.52   3 
     1) #1552 Solomon lll, Raymond 11   2) #393 Terry, Tyrenson 12        
     3) #1551 Ekane, Franz 10           4) #385 Akala, Idris 11           
 24 Suitland High School                              8:26.85    9:27.59   4 
     1) #1374 Ford, Jayden 12           2) #1380 Lonon, Brian 10          
     3) #1382 Stewart, Tymon 11         4) #1378 Jones, Brandon 10        
 25 Fairfax                                           9:20.00    9:31.35   1 
     1) #415 Brabrand, William 10       2) #416 Brown, Sam 10             
     3) #417 Buechter, Geoffrey 10      4) #413 Allen, Jack 11            
 26 Justice                                           9:02.00    9:32.67   2 
     1) #780 Abdinoor, Mohamud 11       2) #783 Coates, Thomas 12         
     3) #793 Simaitis, Ethan 11         4) #795 Watson, Ryan 9            
 27 Potomac High School (Pg)                          9:00.00    9:34.73   2 
     1) #1249 Joseph, Malion 9          2) #1247 Clouden, Oran 12         
     3) #1250 Larry, Jamari 9           4) #1255 Simmonds, Sean 12        
 28 Gonzaga College High School                       8:24.22    9:40.86   4 
     1) #625 McElhennon, Gavin 11       2) #622 Giannini, Luke 10         
     3) #621 Giannini, David 12         4) #618 Farley, Gavin 12          
 29 Crossland High School                             9:20.50    9:41.59   1 
     1) #260 Starkey, Travis 12         2) #255 Jackson, Shecorey 11      
     3) #258 Parades, John 11           4) #257 Midder, Jevon 11          
 30 Delcastle High School                             9:00.30   10:26.09   2 
     1) #304 Traylor, Jordan 9          2) #294 Cordon, Jose 9            
     3) #297 Savage, Eugene 11          4) #303 Thomas, Gabriel 10        
 31 Catoctin High School                              8:26.41   10:41.72   4 
     1) #179 Law Knotts, Eamonn 12      2) #182 Mccarthy, Daniel 11       
     3) #176 Dieguez-Perez, Oscar 9     4) #178 Hahn, Marshall 11         
 32 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    9:30.00   10:45.78   1 
     1) #1553 Hamilton, Malik           2) #1554 Ikebude, John            
     3) #1555 Ikebudo, John             4) #1556 Glasper, Kendrick        
 33 George C. Marshall                                9:35.70   10:58.31   1 
     1) #599 Mullarkey, James R 9       2) Abdullah, Farsheed M 12        
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 5-04.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1278 Caster, Kavi       12 South River          6-02.00    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  882 Opon, Zachary      12 Laurel High          6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1065 Foote-Talley, Cla  12 Northwest Hi         6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1071 Middleton, Bryce   11 Northwest Hi         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1183 Blanco, Elmer      12 Osbourn              6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  422 Dropik, Marcus     11 Fairfax              5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1289 Troxler, Corey     11 South River          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  294 Cordon, Jose        9 Delcastle Hi         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  144 Gore II, Tony      12 C.H. Flowers         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  238 Spiess, Ben        12 Clarksburg H         5-07.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  789 Post, Jordan       12 Justice              5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  970 DeVaughn III, Vau   9 Mergenthaler         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1489 Vallone, Ethan     12 Urbana High          5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1372 Cole, Kristin       9 Suitland Hig         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 #  792 Shamat, Mohammed   12 Justice              5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1123 Fitzgerald, Danie  12 Oakton               5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  368 Rouse, Tommbrell    9 DuVal High S         5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  430 McAlmont, Clay     11 Fairfax              5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 #  819 Hamilton, Robert   12 Langley              5-05.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 #  550 Cavlin III, Gleni  12 Gaithersburg         5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 #  556 Jones, Zachary     11 Gaithersburg         5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XPP   XX 
 22 #  595 Hernandez Jimenez  12 George C. Ma         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  619 Fiorenza, Nichola  12 Gonzaga Coll         5-06.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1476 Fredikson, Gunnar  11 Urbana High          4-08.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1401 Wilson, Christoph  11 Surrattsvill         5-05.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1119 Bernhard, Zach     12 Oakton               5-06.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  486 Ramsey, Eric       11 Falls Church         5-00.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1264 Moore, Wyatt       11 Queen Anne's         5-00.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  143 Gaskins, JaWayne   11 C.H. Flowers         5-06.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1400 Riley, Emmanuel    12 Surrattsvill         5-07.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1121 Cherry, Ryan       12 Oakton              13-09.00   14-02.00      4.31m  10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-07 14-02 14-10 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 # 1289 Troxler, Corey     11 South River         12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 1478 Hajzus, Seth       12 Urbana High         12-02.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 # 1480 Jiron, Cole        12 Urbana High         12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  5 # 1125 Gustafson, Harry   12 Oakton              11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 #  473 Conley, Alex       11 Falls Church        10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  7 #  787 English, Cameron   11 Justice             10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XO    XO   XXX 
  8 # 1280 Houchens, Nate     12 South River          9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP   XO   XXO   XXX 
  9 # 1027 Iseman, Sam        12 Mt. Hebron H         9-10.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 10 # 1163 Fabian, Nicholas   11 Old Mill Hig         7-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 11 #  480 Karicher, Mike     10 Falls Church         9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
 11 #  556 Jones, Zachary     11 Gaithersburg                    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
 13 # 1159 Chovan-Lesikar, B  10 Old Mill Hig         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1021 Bishop, Ethan      12 Mt. Hebron H         8-10.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  794 Ventura-Carcamo,   10 Justice              8-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  726 Krauss, Ben        10 Herndon              8-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  433 Shin, Matthew      10 Fairfax              8-00.00         NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1065 Foote-Talley, Cla  12 Northwest Hi        20-11.25   22-02.00      6.75m  10   
      21-11.50  FOUL  22-00.50        22-02
  2 #  301 Smith, Gordon      12 Delcastle Hi        21-01.75   21-03.75      6.49m   8   
      20-05  21-03.75  19-06  21-03.75      
  3 #  717 Abdelrahman, Moha  12 Herndon             19-10.50   21-03.50      6.48m   6   
      20-08.50  20-00  21-03.50  19-08.50  18-07.50  19-11
  4 #  557 Lewis, Christian   12 Gaithersburg        20-00.00   20-06.00      6.24m   5   
      20-03.50  19-10  20-06  19-02.50  19-10  16-00.50
  5 #  511 Thomas, Nicholas   12 Frederick Do        19-00.00   20-00.50      6.10m   4   
      17-00.50  18-07.50  FOUL  18-07.50  20-00.50  19-09.50
  6 #  815 Cheng, Kevin       12 Langley             20-00.25   19-11.50      6.08m   3   
      18-04  17-06  19-08.50  19-08  19-11.50  FOUL
  7 # 1067 Gouanette, yannic  12 Northwest Hi        19-06.50   19-09.00      6.01m   2   
      18-01  18-01  19-04  18-08.50     19-09
  8 # 1127 Huang, Ian         11 Oakton              19-00.00   19-00.00      5.79m   1   
      15-11  18-01  19-00           
  9 #  174 Baumgardner, Came  12 Catoctin Hig        20-06.00   18-05.25      5.61m 
      FOUL  18-05.25  18-02  18-02  FOUL  18-02.50
 10 # 1528 Sen, Arun          10 Walter Johns        17-08.75   18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-01.50  18-03.50  18-05          
 11 #  420 Corpuz, Noah       11 Fairfax             17-10.50   18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-05  17-06  16-10           
 12 # 1275 Bates, Matthew     12 South River         19-00.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
      18-03  18-02.50  17-08.50           
 13 #  789 Post, Jordan       12 Justice             18-07.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
      FOUL  17-09  18-02.50           
 14 #  202 Oluokin, Temitayo  10 Central High        16-07.50   18-02.25      5.54m 
      18-02.25  16-10  16-00            
 15 # 1119 Bernhard, Zach     12 Oakton              19-01.00   18-00.00      5.48m 
      16-11.50  17-01.50  18-00           
 16 # 1236 Stevenson, Joshua  12 Parkdale Hig        18-05.00   17-11.50      5.47m 
      16-04.50  17-11.50  17-07            
 17 #  298 Shields, Dae-shaw  12 Delcastle Hi        17-08.00   17-11.25      5.46m 
      16-04.50  17-11.25  16-07            
 18 #  483 Lee, Ryan          12 Falls Church        17-11.00   17-11.00      5.46m 
      17-10  17-09.25  17-11           
 19 #  509 Nesmith, Mekhi     12 Frederick Do        17-11.50   17-11.00      5.46m 
      14-01.50  16-10  17-11           
 20 #  256 Kelly, Andra       12 Crossland Hi        18-05.00   17-09.50      5.42m 
      FOUL  16-10.50  17-09.50            
 21 #  555 Ibezim, Jesse      11 Gaithersburg        16-01.00   17-08.50      5.39m 
      17-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 #  823 Rubin, Matt        12 Langley             18-10.00   17-07.50      5.37m 
      17-05  16-10  17-07.50          
 23 # 1183 Blanco, Elmer      12 Osbourn             18-08.00   17-07.50      5.37m 
      17-03.50  17-07.50  14-11           
 24 #  973 Payne, Dyshawn     12 Mergenthaler        19-00.00   17-06.50      5.34m 
      17-02  17-06.50  FOUL           
 25 #  620 Fronda, Justin     11 Gonzaga Coll        18-11.50   17-03.50      5.27m 
      17-00.50  17-03.50  17-02            
 26 # 1036 Olumide, Subomi    12 Mt. Hebron H        16-02.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
      16-00.50  17-03  15-10            
 27 # 1035 Olumide, Olaoluwa  12 Mt. Hebron H        15-05.50   17-01.00      5.20m 
      17-01  16-06  16-05            
 28 #  370 udorji, prince     11 DuVal High S        17-00.00   17-00.50      5.19m 
      17-00.50  13-01.50  FOUL            
 29 #   71 John, Michael      12 Bowie High S        19-04.00   16-11.50      5.16m 
      16-11  16-06  16-11.50            
 30 # 1514 Flumbaum, Sidney   10 Walter Johns        14-02.50   16-07.50      5.06m 
      16-05  16-05  16-07.50            
 31 #  946 Douglas, Messiah   11 McKinley Tec        16-06.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
      16-06  FOUL  14-09            
 32 # 1381 Stevens, CeQue      9 Suitland Hig        18-04.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
      14-04  FOUL  16-06            
 33 #  879 Kamara, Abubakar   11 Laurel High         19-01.50   16-06.00      5.02m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-06           
 34 #  367 Raymond, Kayvon    11 DuVal High S        17-00.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
      16-02  FOUL  14-01.50            
 35 #  189 Torres, Cole       11 Catoctin Hig        18-05.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
      FOUL  15-02  16-01            
 36 #  746 Nzouakeu, Cromwel  12 High Point H        15-08.50   15-08.00      4.77m 
      14-08.50  14-07.50  15-08            
 37 # 1338 Bello, Tomiwa       9 St. Vincent         15-00.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03            
 38 # 1442 Niemandt, Edwin     9 Tuscarora Hi        15-04.00   14-10.00      4.52m 
      14-10  FOUL  14-06.50           
 39 #  233 McCloskey, Aiden    9 Clarksburg H        15-00.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
      FOUL  14-00  14-09            
 40 # 1444 Stephens Jr, Eric  10 Tuscarora Hi        17-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-05  14-06  13-06            
 41 #  948 Gerst, TreVaughn   12 McKinley Tec        16-00.00   14-02.50      4.33m 
      14-02.50  13-03  14-01            
 42 # 1375 Henry, Brandon      9 Suitland Hig        19-04.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
      FOUL  11-01.50  12-06            
 -- #  153 Royal, Elijah      11 C.H. Flowers        18-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  614 Yeboah, Emmanuel   11 George C. Ma        13-09.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1277 Carter, Kenyon     12 South River         19-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1065 Foote-Talley, Cla  12 Northwest Hi        47-01.00   48-01.75     14.67m  10   
      48-01.75        45-08  47-01.50   
  2 #  717 Abdelrahman, Moha  12 Herndon             44-05.50   44-07.25     13.59m   8   
      44-07.25  43-02  44-01.75  44-01  42-06  43-05
  3 #  557 Lewis, Christian   12 Gaithersburg        45-00.00   41-01.75     12.54m   6   
      FOUL  41-01.75  39-02.25  40-09.75  40-00.50  40-09
  4 #   74 Lesesne, Joshua     9 Bowie High S        40-00.00   40-05.75     12.33m   5   
      40-01.75  40-05.75  FOUL  36-07  38-03  PASS
  5 # 1076 Williams, Isiah    11 Northwest Hi        35-00.00   40-02.50     12.25m   4   
      39-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-07  40-02.50  FOUL
  6 #  238 Spiess, Ben        12 Clarksburg H        38-05.00   39-09.00     12.11m   3   
      39-01.25  FOUL  38-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  39-09
  7 # 1036 Olumide, Subomi    12 Mt. Hebron H        37-06.75   38-08.00     11.78m   2   
      37-00.50  37-10.25  FOUL  38-07  38-08  38-03.50
  8 # 1171 Williams, Brandon  11 Old Mill Hig        37-09.00   38-07.25     11.76m   1   
      38-07.25  38-04.50  38-07.25  FOUL  37-09.50   
  9 #  509 Nesmith, Mekhi     12 Frederick Do        37-00.00   38-06.50     11.74m 
      34-02  35-04.75  38-06.50         
 10 # 1035 Olumide, Olaoluwa  12 Mt. Hebron H        34-05.00   38-06.25     11.74m 
      37-06.25  38-06.25  38-05  37-06.50  38-00  37-00
 11 #  483 Lee, Ryan          12 Falls Church        37-08.00   38-00.50     11.59m 
      38-00.50  35-07.75  37-00.75  37-03  FOUL  36-11
 12 #  789 Post, Jordan       12 Justice             39-00.50   37-09.00     11.50m 
      37-07.50  37-09  FOUL         
 13 #  825 Sutton, Zachary    12 Langley             43-09.00   37-07.75     11.47m 
      37-07.75  37-06  35-09.25         
 14 #  203 Oluokin, Temitope  10 Central High        35-06.00   37-05.75     11.42m 
      FOUL  37-05.75  FOUL         
 15 #  973 Payne, Dyshawn     12 Mergenthaler        39-00.00   37-02.50     11.34m 
      36-03.50  37-02.50  37-01.75         
 16 #  420 Corpuz, Noah       11 Fairfax             35-00.00   36-09.50     11.21m 
      35-11  FOUL  36-09.50         
 17 # 1373 Collins, Joseph    12 Suitland Hig        40-08.00   36-08.75     11.19m 
      36-04.75  FOUL  36-08.75         
 18 #  560 Patel, Aryan       10 Gaithersburg        42-00.00   36-08.00     11.17m 
      36-05.25  35-11.50  36-08         
 19 #  826 Taffel, Noah       12 Langley             35-06.50   35-09.00     10.89m 
      FOUL  35-03  35-09           
 20 #  148 Nwogu, Victor      10 C.H. Flowers        38-00.00   35-00.00     10.66m 
      FOUL  35-00  FOUL         
 21 # 1129 Mohapatra, Ronuk   12 Oakton              32-05.50   34-07.75     10.56m 
      34-07.50  34-07.75  34-05         
 22 #  369 Teru, Babajide     10 DuVal High S        36-00.00   33-01.50     10.09m 
      33-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 # 1385 White, Kenyon       9 Suitland Hig        37-09.00   32-01.75      9.79m 
      31-06.25  32-01.75  31-09.50         
 24 #  614 Yeboah, Emmanuel   11 George C. Ma        24-10.00   31-11.75      9.74m 
      30-08.50  31-11.75  FOUL         
 25 #  948 Gerst, TreVaughn   12 McKinley Tec        30-09.00   30-04.50      9.25m 
      29-04.50  30-04.50  29-07           
 26 #  259 Rose, Caleb        10 Crossland Hi        31-03.75   29-02.00      8.89m 
      29-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1134 Tchiprout, Alex    10 Oakton              32-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- #  367 Raymond, Kayvon    11 DuVal High S        38-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1310 Da Silva, Lance    12 St. John's C        35-00.00   48-11.00     14.90m  10   
      FOUL  46-05.50  48-11  45-08  45-06.50  FOUL
  2 #  426 Kestyn, Bobby      12 Fairfax             47-08.25   48-06.00     14.78m   8   
      47-10.50  46-03  46-03.50  48-06  48-05.50  47-06.50
  3 # 1063 Bishop, Isiah      12 Northwest Hi        47-02.00   45-06.00     13.86m   6   
      42-01.50  42-05.50  41-06.50  44-11  45-06  45-00.50
  4 #  695 Gainous, Rodney    11 Henry A. Wis        41-00.50   44-03.50     13.50m   5   
      FOUL  41-10  44-03.50  FOUL  41-02.50  FOUL
  5 #  229 Guglielmone, Jon   12 Clarksburg H        45-01.50   44-03.00     13.48m   4   
      43-10.50  44-03  43-04  44-00  41-08.50  FOUL
  6 #  851 Falwell, Renaldi   11 Largo High S        44-09.00   43-11.50     13.39m   3   
      43-03.50  34-09  39-09  43-11.50  42-10.50  41-09
  7 # 1227 Gray, Movado       12 Parkdale Hig        45-05.00   43-04.50     13.22m   2   
      39-08  42-06  43-04.50  40-07  38-07.50  41-01.50
  8 # 1486 Rohwer, Nicholas   11 Urbana High         43-10.00   41-11.50     12.78m   1   
      FOUL  41-11.50  41-01.50  39-05  FOUL  41-05
  9 #  185 Rice, Tristan      11 Catoctin Hig        42-11.50   41-06.50     12.66m 
      40-07.50  40-08  41-06.50  40-11  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #   33 Cameron, Major     12 Bladensburg         33-04.75   41-05.00     12.62m 
      34-07  39-02.50  41-05            
 11 #   65 Burks, Marquise    10 Bowie High S        40-10.00   41-02.00     12.54m 
      41-02  36-08  35-10           
 12 # 1291 Weaver, Garrett    11 South River         36-00.00   39-09.00     12.11m 
      37-11  36-10.50  39-09            
 13 #  594 Gatti, Alessandro  11 George C. Ma        38-05.50   39-05.50     12.02m 
      39-05.50  38-02.50  36-04            
 14 #  359 Al-Hasib, Rashid   12 DuVal High S        41-01.50   39-05.00     12.01m 
      38-10.50  37-09.50  39-05         
 15 # 1383 Thomas, Khalil      9 Suitland Hig        25-05.00   38-00.00     11.58m 
      34-07.50  34-07.50  38-00            
 16 #  825 Sutton, Zachary    12 Langley             41-04.50   37-05.50     11.41m 
      35-09.50  FOUL  37-05.50          
 17 # 1284 Pavlick, Will      12 South River         38-03.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
      36-02  37-01.50  FOUL            
 18 #  241 Ward, Daniel       12 Clarksburg H        34-02.25   37-00.00     11.27m 
      34-03  33-08  37-00            
 19 # 1074 Terry, Ajahni      10 Northwest Hi        39-00.00   36-03.50     11.06m 
      36-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  975 Solese, Deonte     12 Mergenthaler        36-07.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
      35-07  34-11.50  36-02            
 21 #  507 Hudson, David      11 Frederick Do        34-09.50   35-01.00     10.69m 
      33-11  35-01  FOUL            
 22 #  814 Bickel, Jake       12 Langley             35-01.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
      34-09  32-01  32-09           
 23 #  414 Allumani, Noah     12 Fairfax             29-07.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
      31-05.50  31-11.50  34-09            
 24 # 1034 Odukale, Joshua    12 Mt. Hebron H        29-00.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
      33-01.50  31-09  34-04            
 25 # 1523 Munn, Shariff      11 Walter Johns        34-00.00   34-02.50     10.42m 
      34-02.50  32-01  32-09.50            
 26 #  142 Ebo, Obina         10 C.H. Flowers        29-04.00   33-05.00     10.18m 
      33-05  28-03.50  FOUL            
 27 #  848 Broadnax, Quincy   12 Largo High S        35-09.25   33-00.00     10.05m 
      31-03.50  33-00  32-11            
 28 # 1252 Marshman, Ortez    10 Potomac High        35-00.00   32-08.00      9.95m 
      31-11  32-03  32-08           
 29 #  107 McCloud, Charles   12 C.D. Hylton         35-03.50   32-02.50      9.81m 
      32-02.50  FOUL  29-10            
 30 # 1477 Gandhi, Sneh       11 Urbana High         36-06.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
      31-04  29-01  29-11            
 31 #  271 Cloyd, Jacob       12 Damascus Hig        27-03.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
      30-08  31-02  FOUL            
 32 #  952 Richards, Charles  12 McKinley Tec        24-00.25   30-06.00      9.29m 
      29-00  30-06  29-10            
 33 #  137 Abiodun, Oluwafem  10 C.H. Flowers        27-07.00   30-05.50      9.28m 
      29-04  30-05.50  29-01            
 34 # 1368 Belcher, Edward    10 Suitland Hig        32-10.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
      30-01.50  29-09  30-05            
 35 #  508 Lynch, Keimonei    12 Frederick Do        35-09.25   30-02.00      9.19m 
      FOUL  30-02  30-00           
 36 #  909 Vint, Seth         12 Long Reach H        27-11.50   30-01.50      9.18m 
      30-01.50  29-11  26-11.50           
 37 #   43 Lima-Lucera, Uvie  11 Bladensburg         28-00.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
      26-07.50  29-09  24-08            
 38 #  945 Bryan, David       10 McKinley Tec        28-08.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
      29-07  28-08  26-11            
 39 # 1228 Guzman, Roger      12 Parkdale Hig        35-08.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
      FOUL  29-06.50  27-08.50            
 40 #  720 Bohnslav, Andrew   11 Herndon             30-02.75   27-08.00      8.43m 
      FOUL  27-08  26-11            
 41 # 1211 Ingram, Xavier     10 Oxon Hill Hi        32-05.00   27-07.50      8.42m 
      27-04.50  27-06  27-07.50            
 42 #  362 chennault, marqua  12 DuVal High S        40-00.00   27-03.50      8.31m 
      26-10  FOUL  27-03.50            
 43 # 1517 Irons, Matt        11 Walter Johns        32-00.00   25-10.50      7.88m 
      24-06.50  FOUL  25-10.50            
 44 #  317 Bulnes, Daniel     11 Digital Harb        28-02.00   25-01.50      7.65m 
      24-03  22-01  25-01.50            
 45 #  481 Kim, Joseph        11 Falls Church        27-00.00   24-11.00      7.59m 
      24-11  24-03.50  22-01.50            
 46 # 1439 Mbah, Nde          10 Tuscarora Hi        31-00.00   23-01.00      7.03m 
      22-03.50  FOUL  23-01            
 47 # 1343 Hamilton, Jonatha   9 St. Vincent         30-00.00   22-02.00      6.75m 
      22-02  21-03  19-05            
 48 # 1157 Beeler, Andrew     11 Old Mill Hig        17-03.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-06  17-08  17-00            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Frederick Douglass High Sc  56        2) Northwest High School      46   
    3) Urbana High School          45        4) Gaithersburg High School   30   
    5) Damascus High School        27        6) Mt. Hebron High School     25   
    7) C.H. Flowers High School    24        8) Mergenthaler Vocational-T  22   
    9) Clarksburg High School      21       10) Langley                    20   
   10) Washington Latin Public Ch  20       10) C.D. Hylton                20   
   10) McKinley Tech High School   20       14) Georgetown Day             18   
   15) Largo High School           16       16) Walter Johnson High Schoo  14   
   16) St. John's College High Sc  14       18) Henry A. Wise High School  13   
   19) Dunbar High School          12       19) Fairfax                    12   
   21) St. Vincent Pallotti High   10       22) Suitland High School        9   
   23) Old Mill High School         8       23) Notre Dame Prep             8   
   25) Falls Church                 7       25) Montgomery Blair High Sch   7   
   25) Oxon Hill High School        7       25) Digital Harbor High Schoo   7   
   25) Maryvale Prep School         7       30) Justice                     6   
   30) George C. Marshall           6       32) South River High School     5   
   32) Oakton                       5       32) Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   5   
   32) Herndon                      5       36) DuVal High School           4   
   37) Queen Anne's County High S   1       37) Hammond High School         1   
   37) Crossland High School        1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School       75        2) Osbourn                    37   
    3) Henry A. Wise High School   36        4) Montgomery Blair High Sch  34   
    4) DuVal High School           34        6) Oakton                     30   
    7) Herndon                     29        8) South River High School    25   
    9) Mergenthaler Vocational-Te  20        9) St. John's College High S  20   
   11) Urbana High School          19       11) Fairfax                    19   
   13) Clarksburg High School      17       14) Gaithersburg High School   15   
   14) Gonzaga College High Schoo  15       16) Hammond High School        14   
   16) Mt. Hebron High School      14       18) Delcastle High School      13.50
   19) Frederick Douglass High Sc  10       19) Oxon Hill High School      10   
   19) Justice                     10       19) Washington Latin Public C  10   
   23) Eleanor Roosevelt High Sch   9       24) Laurel High School          8   
   24) Tuscarora High School (MD)   8       26) Falls Church                7   
   27) Suitland High School         6       27) Long Reach High School      6   
   27) Banneker High School         6       30) Bowie High School           5   
   31) Potomac High School (PG)     4       32) Largo High School           3   
   32) Langley                      3       32) James Hubert Blake High S   3   
   32) St. Vincent Pallotti High    3       36) Central High School         2   
   36) Parkdale High School         2       38) Old Mill High School        1   
   38) Walter Johnson High School   1       38) George C. Marshall          1   
   41) C.H. Flowers High School     0.50                                        


Return to Top

Email | About