MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PR Holiday Invitational
PR Holiday Invitational History
Hosted By: James Robinson
Landover, Maryland
2018-12-22

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Oakton High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/22/2018 06:17 PM
                   PR Holiday Invitational 2018 - 12/22/2018                   
                         PG Sports and Learning Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Hannah            11 South Lakes             6.87       7.10   1 
  2 Ward, Nyla                12 T.C. William            7.07       7.38   1 
  3 Goldstein, Zoey           11 South County            7.44       7.41   1 
  4 Stith, Korrin             12 Woodlawn Hig            7.46       7.54   1 
  5 Clark, Laila              10 James W. Rob            7.49       7.54   2 
  6 Lawson, Alexandra         12 Fairfax                 7.38       7.55   1 
  7 Konadu, Rhema             11 South Lakes             7.58       7.56   2 
  8 Boasiako, Beatrice        12 Woodbridge              7.54       7.57   2 
  8 Forbes, Jasmine           12 North Point             7.53       7.57   2 
 10 Mullings, Juviannadean    10 South Lakes             7.60       7.57   3 
 11 Small, Taylor             10 South County            7.63       7.58   3 
 12 Young, Breyonna           10 Reservoir Hi            7.72       7.62   4 
 13 Moore, Nina               11 Episcopal               7.42       7.64   2 
 14 McCall, Trinity           11 Fairfax                 7.48       7.67   1 
 15 Irlan, Erin                9 Paul VI Cath            7.67       7.69   3 
 16 Oguamena, Kendra          12 T.C. William            7.58       7.70   2 
 17 Stirling, Lindsey         12 McLean                  6.94       7.70   1 
 18 Hogue, Ka'Le              11 Forest Park             7.64       7.71   3 
 19 Brookover, Lucy           11 Washington-L            7.67       7.72   3 
 20 Person, Jacquelyn         10 North Point             7.63       7.72   3 
 21 Thomas, Natalie           11 Chopticon Hi            7.64       7.74   3 
 22 Wilson, Toni              12 Forest Park             7.54       7.75   2 
 23 Mushrush, Sydney          12 Chopticon Hi            7.67       7.75   4 
 24 Maultsby, Tavianne        11 Roland Park             7.76       7.77   4 
 25 Knowles, Taylor           12 Stone Bridge            7.83       7.80   5 
 26 Figaro, Chelsea           10 Wakefield Hi            7.94       7.81   7 
 27 Salomons, Athena          11 T.C. William            7.44       7.81   1 
 28 Ofosu-Davis, Nyera        12 West Springf            7.91       7.81   6 
 29 Redding, Olivia           12 Oakton                  7.92       7.82   7 
 30 Tinsley, Yasmeen          10 Washington-L            7.84       7.82   5 
 31 Chichester, Nadia         11 Banneker Hig            7.92       7.82   6 
 32 Choutka, Olivia           12 James Madiso            7.74       7.82   4 
 33 Haynes, Sydney            12 Bishop McNam            7.68       7.84   4 
 34 Anderson, Lacey           11 James W. Rob            8.30       7.84  10 
 35 Thibodeau, Amaya           9 Osbourn Park            8.24       7.85   9 
 36 Hamilton, Khristen A      12 George C. Ma            7.52       7.86   2 
 37 Baumgartner, Alexis       SO TEHS                    7.84       7.86   5 
 38 George, Errisa            10 Franklin Hig            8.04       7.87   8 
 39 Miller, Madison           10 Bishop McNam            7.84       7.88   5 
 40 Nichols, Phoenix          10 West Springf            7.84       7.89   6 
 41 Polk, Leah                12 Rock Ridge H            7.84       7.90   5 
 42 Khurana, Saachi           12 Oakton                  7.89       7.91   6 
 43 Jones, Claire             JR Chantilly               8.04       7.91   8 
 44 Greene, Saniyah           10 Stonewall Ja            7.84       7.93   5 
 45 Williams, Kristen         12 South Lakes             7.85       7.94   6 
 46 Stern, Katherine          12 Herndon                 8.04       7.94   7 
 47 Coldren, Sydney           11 Wakefield Hi            7.89       7.95   6 
 48 Wright, Jade              11 Rock Ridge H            7.85       7.97   6 
 49 Callan, Jenna              9 Stone Bridge            7.93       7.99   7 
 50 Dickson, Danielle         11 W.T. Woodson            7.94       8.02   7 
 51 Lopez, Makayla            12 Annandale               7.71       8.08   4 
 52 Ogork, Alessa             SR TEHS                    7.74       8.08   4 
 53 Taitt, Asha               11 Reservoir Hi            7.66       8.09   3 
 54 Gerard, Nadege            10 Stonewall Ja            8.04       8.09   7 
 55 Patten, Grace              9 James W. Rob            7.80       8.10   5 
 55 Hall, Camille             10 Dominion                7.86       8.10   6 
 57 Taylor, Brionne           11 Woodlawn Hig            8.18       8.10   9 
 58 Moore, Makare             10 Herndon                 8.12       8.13   9 
 59 Stubbs, Quawana           10 Kipp Dc: Col            8.05       8.17   8 
 60 Berliner, Isabella A      12 George C. Ma            8.06       8.17   8 
 61 Jones-Suggs, Makayla R    10 George C. Ma            7.84       8.19   5 
 62 Le, Megan                  9 South Lakes             8.05       8.22   8 
 63 Gallant, Chandler         10 Lake Braddoc            8.33       8.22  10 
 64 Martin, Sydney             9 James Madiso            8.54       8.28  10 
 65 Hayden, Riley             12 Paul VI Cath            8.19       8.28   9 
 66 Yang, Mia                 11 Thomas Jeffe            8.54       8.28  10 
 67 Brock, Mya                11 Dominion                8.26       8.29   9 
 68 Allamby, Josephine        SR Chantilly               8.27       8.29  10 
 69 Ding, Tammy               10 Thomas Jeffe            8.36       8.32  10 
 70 Brown, Cambell            10 W.T. Woodson            8.20       8.38   9 
 71 Thomas, Mia                9 Baltimore Ci            8.11       8.41   8 
 72 Phillips, Haley           10 Maryvale Pre            8.20       8.44   9 
 73 Vitovitsky, Carolina      12 Saint John P            8.31       8.51  10 
 74 Cooper, Ella               9 Bethesda-Che            8.59       8.54  11 
 75 Harrison, Merridith        9 Annandale               8.68       8.55  11 
 76 Maxwell, Heather A        10 George C. Ma            8.04       8.68   8 
 77 Guevara, Noelia           10 Robert E. Le            8.10       8.68   8 
 78 Bey, Tyler                 9 Baltimore Ci            8.44       8.68  10 
 79 Cherkaoui, Iman           11 Robert E. Le            9.30       8.96  11 
 80 Dassoulas, Ellie           9 Roland Park             8.00       9.02   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Mary             11 South Lakes            40.93      40.52   1 
  2 Conyers, Aly              10 South County           41.50      40.61   1 
  3 Barnes, Natalie           12 Stone Bridge           42.36      41.17   2 
  4 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Franklin Hig           41.31      41.18   1 
  5 McCall, Trinity           11 Fairfax                41.59      42.34   1 
  6 Williams, Nyela           12 Bishop McNam           42.64      42.71   2 
  7 Lyles, Kyra               11 Quince Orcha           41.66      42.89   1 
  8 Bradsher, Catherine       11 South County           42.50      42.92   2 
  9 Lewis, Lauryn             12 North Point            44.36      43.44   5 
 10 Mullings, Juviannadean    10 South Lakes            42.30      43.59   2 
 11 Choutka, Olivia           12 James Madiso           43.44      43.87   3 
 12 Irlan, Erin                9 Paul VI Cath           46.90      43.91  10 
 13 Brookover, Lucy           11 Washington-L           44.91      43.95   5 
 14 Magnuson, Aliya           12 Lake Braddoc           45.00      44.16   5 
 15 Wilson, Toni              12 Forest Park            41.63      44.19   1 
 16 Simon, Kennedy            12 Rock Ridge H           46.17      44.37   8 
 17 Khurana, Saachi           12 Oakton                 43.83      44.52   3 
 18 Laughner, Margot           9 Reservoir Hi           47.20      44.53  11 
 19 Figaro, Chelsea           10 Wakefield Hi           46.24      44.70   8 
 20 Hornes, Jayanna           10 Woodlawn Hig           45.35      44.74   6 
 21 Goddard, Kaylen            9 Chopticon Hi           44.00      44.80   4 
 22 Daniels, Michala           9 Lake Braddoc           45.50      44.91   6 
 23 Griffin, Nia              11 West Springf           44.24      44.91   4 
 24 Poole, Taylor             11 North Point            46.02      45.09   7 
 25 Cherry, Juliane           10 Baltimore Ci           48.08      45.21  13 
 26 Boasiako, Beatrice        12 Woodbridge             43.79      45.28   3 
 27 Otete, Dhiambi            SR TEHS                   46.10      45.28   8 
 28 Moore, Nina               11 Episcopal              44.29      45.39   4 
 29 Hughes, Rylie B            9 George C. Ma           46.07      45.41   7 
 30 Henshaw, Madilyn          11 Yorktown               42.84      45.47   2 
 31 Haynes, Morgan            FR TEHS                   47.44      45.62  11 
 32 Reynolds, Emma            10 T.C. William           46.64      45.66   8 
 33 Lazard, Kelsey            11 Annandale              44.90      45.75   5 
 34 Hogue, Ka'Le              11 Forest Park            43.14      45.77   3 
 35 Rooks, Ahminyah           10 Woodlawn Hig           47.00      45.79  10 
 36 Stern, Katherine          12 Herndon                44.04      45.89   4 
 37 Anderson, Jordan          12 South Lakes            46.80      45.97   9 
 38 Conroy, Miranda           SO Chantilly              44.10      46.00   4 
 39 Tarutani, Avery L          9 George C. Ma           48.04      46.01  13 
 40 Cinotti, Sophia           10 Reservoir Hi           46.39      46.02   8 
 41 Eick, Jasmine             10 McLean                 47.24      46.05  11 
 42 Chichester, Nadia         11 Banneker Hig           46.81      46.08   9 
 43 Baumgartner, Alexis       SO TEHS                   46.84      46.10   9 
 44 Moore, Makare             10 Herndon                47.24      46.15  11 
 45 Haynes, Sydney            12 Bishop McNam           44.76      46.20   5 
 46 Weintritt, Berkley        10 T.C. William           47.98      46.24  13 
 47 Jackson, Shannon          SO TEHS                   47.09      46.30  10 
 48 El, Yasmine               11 Osbourn Park           45.71      46.38   7 
 49 Greene, Saniyah           10 Stonewall Ja           47.34      46.42  11 
 50 Hayden, Jill              10 Chopticon Hi           46.84      46.58   9 
 51 Coldren, Sydney           11 Wakefield Hi           50.04      46.73  14 
 52 Gross, Krista              9 Robert E. Le           47.00      46.85  10 
 53 Gerard, Nadege            10 Stonewall Ja           47.64      46.90  12 
 54 Berliner, Isabella A      12 George C. Ma           47.50      47.15  12 
 55 Schourek, Candace         12 W.T. Woodson           46.42      47.22   8 
 56 Shapiro, Molly            10 South Lakes            47.00      47.34  10 
 57 Richardson, Neleah        11 West Springf           45.14      47.53   6 
 58 Bush, Kendra              SO Chantilly              47.89      47.69  12 
 59 Batres, Katerin           12 Robert E. Le           48.24      47.69  13 
 60 Eaton, Amaya              SR Chantilly              47.43      47.71  11 
 61 Williams, Kristen         12 South Lakes            45.50      47.72   6 
 62 Stroud, Taleya            11 W.T. Woodson           47.98      47.87  12 
 63 Leslie, Talise             9 Woodbridge             46.82      47.99   9 
 64 Devlin, Aidan              9 Bethesda-Che           48.05      48.22  13 
 65 Sylvester, Brooke         11 James Madiso           47.74      48.44  12 
 66 O' Malley, Clare           9 Maryvale Pre           45.50      48.46   6 
 67 Vitovitsky, Carolina      12 Saint John P           46.72      48.48   9 
 68 Dutton, Sonya             11 Bethesda-Che           48.83      48.55  14 
 69 Le, Megan                  9 South Lakes            47.50      48.70  12 
 70 Dibiase, Amelia           10 South Lakes            47.20      48.76  10 
 71 Jones, Claire             JR Chantilly              49.63      49.06  14 
 72 Lim, Kyra                  9 Dominion               48.76      49.07  14 
 73 DelRosso, Maya            12 Stone Bridge           48.00      49.09  13 
 74 Bindon, Maddy              9 Maryvale Pre           46.00      50.01   7 
 75 Koerner, Chastity          9 Dominion               49.37      50.02  14 
 76 Dowling, Quincy           12 Washington-L           50.74      50.27  15 
 77 Bradley, JaMya            10 Kipp Dc: Col           58.78      50.48  16 
 78 Thomas, Mia                9 Baltimore Ci           52.37      50.61  15 
 79 Connolly, Rachel          10 Paul VI Cath           49.90      50.92  14 
 80 Najjar, Sofia              9 Thomas Jeffe           53.04      52.34  15 
 81 Sahu, Amrita               9 Thomas Jeffe           53.94      52.35  16 
 82 Savidge, Karina           10 Saint John P           52.05      54.30  15 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Zoey           11 South County         1:18.88    1:16.97   1 
  2 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Franklin Hig         1:16.34    1:17.41   1 
  3 Lannen, Emily             11 South Lakes          1:20.08    1:20.07   1 
  4 Re, Nicole                SR Chantilly            1:19.36    1:20.14   1 
  5 Clarke, Naomi              9 South County         1:22.00    1:20.24   2 
  6 Carter, Kaelyn            12 Baltimore Ci         1:26.31    1:21.20   5 
  7 Willen, Seneca            12 James W. Rob         1:22.94    1:21.52   2 
  8 Gilbert, Sydney           12 Franklin Hig         1:20.89    1:21.85   2 
  9 Oshegbo, Evangel           9 Woodlawn Hig         1:24.70    1:22.97   4 
 10 Post, Nicole              12 South Lakes          1:21.97    1:23.08   2 
 11 Rossen, Sophia            10 Lake Braddoc         1:23.50    1:23.56   3 
 12 Petranek, Lauren          10 Stone Bridge         1:23.00    1:23.78   3 
 13 Gray, Alyssa              11 Forest Park          1:22.63    1:23.84   2 
 14 Little, Rhiannon          10 Reservoir Hi         1:24.00    1:23.99   4 
 15 Cherry, Cameron           11 James W. Rob         1:23.00    1:24.14   3 
 16 McArthur, Emily           12 Colgan High          1:20.50    1:24.18   1 
 17 Yenyo, Casey              12 West Springf         1:23.74    1:24.53   4 
 18 York, Alexandra           11 Osbourn Park         1:25.78    1:24.90   5 
 19 Weiss, Samantha           12 W.T. Woodson         1:21.19    1:25.14   2 
 20 Capizzi, Juliana          10 Bethesda-Che         1:24.15    1:25.31   4 
 21 Collins, Gabrielle        12 North Point          1:23.83    1:25.49   4 
 22 Keysor, Kylie             10 McLean               1:24.94    1:25.71   5 
 23 Orozco, Nina S            12 George C. Ma         1:29.79    1:26.13   9 
 24 Jones, Treasure           11 Forest Park          1:23.42    1:26.39   3 
 25 Booher, Carmen            12 James W. Rob         1:23.00    1:26.67   3 
 26 Galdo, Paloma             11 McLean               1:29.90    1:26.72   9 
 27 Pamonag, Micah            11 Lake Braddoc         1:26.50    1:27.30   6 
 28 Beard, Caroline           11 James W. Rob         1:23.00    1:27.37   3 
 29 Stith, Korrin             12 Woodlawn Hig         1:26.64    1:27.38   6 
 30 Gyimah, Davina            10 Reservoir Hi         1:26.15    1:27.41   5 
 31 Regalia, Camilla          11 Washington-L         1:33.60    1:27.61  12 
 32 Habte-Mariam, Sellas      12 Herndon              1:25.32    1:27.64   5 
 33 Curb, Cordelia             9 West Springf         1:27.04    1:27.96   6 
 34 Bachman, Abigail           9 Herndon              1:28.44    1:28.16   8 
 35 Dickerson, Camille        10 North Point          1:29.73    1:28.36   8 
 36 Mbuko, Allina             10 Stonewall Ja         1:26.80    1:28.44   6 
 37 Rodriguez, Caitlin        10 James W. Rob         1:25.00    1:28.61   5 
 38 Lee, Claire J             10 George C. Ma         1:30.22    1:29.10  10 
 39 Mansoor, Abigail          11 Dominion             1:31.00    1:29.42  10 
 40 Lank, Maggie               9 West Springf         1:28.24    1:29.53   7 
 41 McCarrick, Mia            SO TEHS                 1:29.50    1:29.65   8 
 42 Gentry, Nora              11 T.C. William         1:27.54    1:29.81   7 
 43 Maldonado, Neva Jane      10 Bethesda-Che         1:30.00    1:29.91   9 
 44 Esser, Mahala              9 Stone Bridge         1:29.75    1:29.95   8 
 45 Blackwell, Jessica        11 Chopticon Hi         1:34.82    1:30.19  12 
 46 Ryerson, Carly             9 Maryvale Pre         1:28.00    1:30.32   7 
 47 Mclean, Tate              12 Saint John P         1:30.80    1:30.33  10 
 48 Saljuki, Mina             11 Dominion             1:30.48    1:30.67  10 
 49 Contreras Pena, Lilliana  SO TEHS                 1:31.00    1:30.75  10 
 50 Peterson, Josie           12 W.T. Woodson         1:28.25    1:30.91   7 
 51 Lewis, Keris              11 Robert E. Le         1:28.79    1:31.02   8 
 52 Hline, Dylan              10 T.C. William         1:26.84    1:31.36   6 
 53 Montoya-Deck, Sofia       FR TEHS                 1:33.00    1:31.50  11 
 54 George, Madison           11 Fairfax              1:33.36    1:31.58  11 
 55 Thompson, Emani            9 Woodbridge           1:20.00    1:32.08   1 
 56 Eddy, Tamara              12 Saint John P         1:30.11    1:32.08   9 
 57 Habibi, Tina              12 South Lakes          1:27.00    1:32.31   6 
 58 Nguyen, Julia             SO TEHS                 1:33.00    1:32.61  11 
 59 Grindal, Olivia           SO Chantilly            1:34.34    1:32.83  12 
 60 Feng, Sherrie             11 Thomas Jeffe         1:35.20    1:32.83  12 
 61 Lawal, Khadejat           11 James W. Rob         1:32.87    1:32.89  11 
 62 Tran, Erin                 9 Thomas Jeffe         1:34.05    1:33.44  12 
 63 Geiszler, Katrina         10 Fairfax              1:27.68    1:33.63   7 
 64 Dowling, Quincy           12 Washington-L         1:30.00    1:35.42   9 
 65 Delaney, Anna              9 Annandale            1:37.44    1:36.36  13 
 66 Carter, Armani            10 Kipp Dc: Col         1:43.09    1:36.73  13 
 67 Cortes, Camille            9 Annandale            1:36.24    1:36.95  13 
 68 Udofia, Angel             10 Stonewall Ja         1:36.10    1:38.28  13 
 69 Gushue, Kiki              10 Roland Park          1:40.00    1:39.10  13 
 70 Cannon, Emily             10 Woodbridge           1:28.74    1:41.37   8 
 71 Goodman, Au'Junay         10 Eastern High         1:57.45    1:43.43  14 
 72 Shawel, Mehret            10 Robert E. Le         1:51.95    1:46.06  14 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunlop, Annie             12 Saint John P         3:12.01    3:06.77   1 
  2 Carter-Ogden, Ruby        JR Chantilly            3:15.00    3:07.62   1 
  3 Samrhouni, Abla           12 Herndon              3:06.44    3:07.92   1 
  4 Cortez, Annabel           12 Reservoir Hi         3:15.00    3:08.18   1 
  5 Lebert, Katya             11 Oakton               3:12.11    3:09.83   1 
  6 Pritz, Rachel             12 Lake Braddoc         3:17.00    3:10.02   2 
  7 Muller, Suzie             11 Stone Bridge         3:08.00    3:10.88   1 
  8 Morris, Caitlyn           11 South Lakes          3:16.00    3:11.18   1 
  9 Gibson, Alayna            11 Roland Park          3:10.00    3:11.58   1 
 10 Reddinger, Rhianna        12 James W. Rob         3:18.00    3:12.72   2 
 11 Arce, Andrea              10 South County         3:16.42    3:13.35   2 
 12 Montgomery, Shay           9 Yorktown             3:18.24    3:14.59   2 
 13 Bruenjes, Elizabeth       10 West Springf         3:18.04    3:16.72   2 
 14 Fleenor, Caroline         10 Lake Braddoc         3:15.00    3:16.74   1 
 15 Specht, Riley             12 South County         3:10.32    3:19.96   1 
 16 Loomis, Paige             10 W.T. Woodson         3:21.84    3:20.83   2 
 17 Halkett, Sophie           12 South Lakes          3:18.00    3:21.62   2 
 18 Bowes, Chloe               9 W.T. Woodson         3:20.00    3:22.33   2 
 19 Gelbach, Margaux          10 Saint John P         3:20.28    3:23.36   2 
 20 Reppert, Margaux          11 Washington-L         3:20.80    3:23.78   2 
 21 Thurneysen, Ellie         11 Paul VI Cath         3:15.30    3:24.24   1 
 22 Pagel, Campbell           10 Osbourn Park         3:26.89    3:24.49   2 
 23 Agostini, Kaitlyn         12 Stonewall Ja         3:21.95    3:24.80   2 
 24 Carter-Ogden, Nyla        JR Chantilly            3:15.00    3:24.94   1 
 25 Dent, Keely               10 James Madiso         3:32.24    3:27.85   3 
 26 Drojinsky, Nedezha        12 Annandale            3:15.00    3:27.99   1 
 27 Partner, Courtney         10 Stone Bridge         3:30.00    3:28.41   3 
 28 Hicks, Audrey             12 James W. Rob         3:25.00    3:28.77   2 
 29 Klein, Erin               JR TEHS                 3:28.04    3:29.26   3 
 30 Anderson, Sydney          11 South Lakes          3:22.46    3:29.52   2 
 31 Humphreys, Emma           10 Bethesda-Che         3:23.00    3:29.64   2 
 32 Guerrero, Alexis          SR TEHS                 3:32.04    3:29.64   3 
 33 Korpol, Megha             10 Rock Ridge H         3:30.00    3:30.15   3 
 34 Cerino, Ashley            10 Dominion             3:29.39    3:30.25   3 
 35 Luther, Kelsey            12 Stonewall Ja         3:15.94    3:30.56   1 
 36 Tack, Reilly              10 Chopticon Hi         3:45.00    3:31.23   4 
 37 Kambouris, Eleni          10 Bethesda-Che         3:29.00    3:31.28   3 
 38 Vicente, Masia            11 North Point                     3:32.10   4 
 39 Bean, Amanda              12 Forest Park          3:14.85    3:32.84   1 
 40 Nelson, Olivia            JR TEHS                 3:32.34    3:33.19   3 
 41 Shannon, Natalie          11 James W. Rob         3:33.31    3:34.55   3 
 42 Webster, Beatrice B       11 George C. Ma         3:26.26    3:34.58   2 
 43 Izaguirrie, Nina          10 Woodbridge           3:18.44    3:34.63   2 
 44 O'Brien, Payton           11 Dominion             3:38.75    3:35.63   3 
 45 Doering, Gianna           11 Forest Park          3:34.54    3:37.15   3 
 46 Felipa, Camilla            9 Woodbridge           3:34.84    3:37.36   3 
 47 Montgomery, Skyelar       10 West Springf         3:31.24    3:37.42   3 
 48 Higgins, Claire           12 Robert E. Le         3:30.16    3:37.66   3 
 49 Modrzejewski, Jenna       10 Chopticon Hi         3:45.00    3:38.49   4 
 50 Singh, Shreya              9 Thomas Jeffe         3:48.87    3:38.68   4 
 51 Alieva, Liza              11 McLean               3:28.78    3:41.05   3 
 52 May, Candace               9 James Madiso         3:42.44    3:41.31   4 
 53 Tong, Margaret            10 Oakton               3:37.00    3:41.60   3 
 54 Evanisko, Sophia          10 Thomas Jeffe         3:53.20    3:42.54   4 
 55 Nahom, Katie              10 Fairfax              3:50.00    3:42.58   4 
 56 Romney, Thandi            10 Reservoir Hi         3:50.52    3:43.31   4 
 57 Soltis, Rebecca           10 Fairfax              3:50.00    3:43.37   4 
 58 Clausen, Lily             12 T.C. William         3:29.93    3:45.95   3 
 59 Santos, Isabel            10 Osbourn Park         3:39.40    3:48.83   4 
 60 Zebro, Merry              10 Rock Ridge H         3:47.95    3:50.51   4 
 61 Benson, Jermoni            9 Kipp Dc: Col                    4:29.54   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Laura               12 Woodbridge           5:14.02    5:01.21   1 
  2 Dean, Piper               10 Yorktown             5:29.64    5:15.83   1 
  3 Keady, Megan              12 James Madiso         5:25.80    5:19.28   1 
  4 Herrema, Amy              11 West Springf         5:19.24    5:21.98   1 
  5 Willis, Sophie            10 Lake Braddoc         5:33.20    5:22.56   1 
  6 Orchard, Katie            11 West Springf         5:21.24    5:23.97   1 
  7 Poole, Caroline            9 W.T. Woodson         5:37.66    5:28.21   1 
  8 Sprague, Elaina           12 James Madiso         5:35.24    5:28.41   1 
  9 Szabos, Sydney            11 Thomas Jeffe         5:35.59    5:30.88   1 
 10 Barlow, Momiji            JR Chantilly            5:41.32    5:31.62   1 
 11 Schaefer, Ann Marie       12 W.T. Woodson         5:38.91    5:33.23   1 
 12 Wu, Elizabeth             SO Chantilly            5:35.04    5:38.29   1 
 13 Seifart, Annika           10 James W. Rob         5:47.80    5:38.42   2 
 14 Cole, Mandy               11 South County         5:24.23    5:38.69   1 
 15 Nasse, Abigail            SO TEHS                 5:36.00    5:39.65   1 
 16 Heintz, Madeline          10 James W. Rob         5:47.72    5:40.29   2 
 17 Konstanzer, Meah           9 Reservoir Hi         5:41.05    5:40.94   1 
 18 Stowers, Kareena          10 Wakefield Hi         6:00.00    5:43.96   3 
 19 Mackey, Kirin             10 T.C. William         5:45.04    5:44.58   2 
 20 Smith, Lena G             11 George C. Ma         5:48.91    5:45.69   2 
 21 Miller, Ava               FR Chantilly            5:50.00    5:46.82   2 
 22 Thurneysen, Ellie         11 Paul VI Cath         5:16.72    5:48.53   1 
 23 Luther, Kelsey            12 Stonewall Ja         5:32.67    5:49.07   1 
 24 Moore, Ruby               10 James W. Rob         5:55.00    5:49.37   2 
 25 Scarber, Lexie            11 Lake Braddoc         5:42.00    5:50.10   2 
 26 Lenz, Emma                SO Chantilly            5:48.00    5:51.66   2 
 27 Mozzo, McKenzie           10 Chopticon Hi         6:00.77    5:52.69   3 
 28 Fowler, Blair              9 Chopticon Hi         5:52.91    5:54.40   2 
 29 Sturman, Kylie            10 Rock Ridge H         5:56.27    5:54.92   2 
 30 Brown, Virginia           12 Bethesda-Che         5:55.00    5:55.53   2 
 31 Smythers, Lauren          10 Yorktown             5:49.84    5:56.49   2 
 32 Burke, Elizabeth          10 South Lakes          6:08.27    6:00.75   3 
 33 Claman, Catherine         10 South Lakes          5:56.00    6:01.25   2 
 34 Burch, Emily              12 Forest Park          6:04.02    6:01.98   3 
 35 Anstice, Sarah            12 South County         6:03.89    6:02.46   3 
 36 Grossberg, Jamie          12 Quince Orcha         5:56.15    6:02.90   2 
 37 Guerrero, Adrianna        SR TEHS                 6:00.00    6:02.92   3 
 38 Lopresti, Julia           12 Oakton               5:53.35    6:03.83   2 
 39 Lai, Allison              11 McLean               6:20.24    6:05.89   4 
 40 Sandridge, Natalie        10 Dominion             6:07.45    6:08.04   3 
 41 Grimmelbein, Clara         9 Washington-L         6:17.90    6:08.57   4 
 42 Fleenor, Madeleine        12 Lake Braddoc         5:43.79    6:09.06   2 
 43 Dosen, Madeline            9 Annandale            6:35.00    6:09.23   4 
 44 Phelps, Emma              12 Oakton               6:03.45    6:09.81   3 
 45 Obenberger, Ally          10 Washington-L         6:22.60    6:10.53   4 
 46 Schlechty, Abigail R      12 George C. Ma         5:53.01    6:13.08   2 
 47 Brown, Amelia             10 Bethesda-Che         5:37.25    6:13.61   1 
 48 Przybysz, Maria            9 Herndon              6:14.34    6:13.88   3 
 49 Bravo, Sydney             11 Dominion             5:56.67    6:13.91   2 
 50 Budzyn, Claudia           11 Fairfax              6:07.60    6:16.99   3 
 51 DeFilippo, Lena           10 North Point          6:29.77    6:18.98   4 
 52 Brennan, Sarah             9 T.C. William         6:05.00    6:23.72   3 
 53 Chen, Emily                9 Thomas Jeffe         6:19.00    6:24.27   4 
 54 Rosenberry, Caroline       9 Reservoir Hi         6:08.00    6:25.00   3 
 55 Chen, Ashley               9 Thomas Jeffe         6:21.65    6:25.07   4 
 56 Longo, Tiffany            11 Robert E. Le         6:10.36    6:28.43   3 
 57 Haworth, Zoe              11 Forest Park          6:34.06    6:29.08   4 
 58 Mason, Melissa             9 North Point          6:42.17    6:29.36   4 
 59 Hall, Marina               9 Wakefield Hi         6:30.10    6:29.95   4 
 60 Porch, Molly               9 Woodbridge           6:13.24    6:36.81   3 
 61 Alarcon Fernandez, Gabby  11 Annandale            6:35.00    6:38.43   4 
 62 Shade, Nyla               10 Eastern High         6:20.35    6:42.53   4 
 63 Fritz, Caroline           11 Rock Ridge H         6:30.13    6:42.84   4 
 64 Cralle, Nina               9 South Lakes          6:10.00    6:45.19   3 
 65 Mehari, Genet             11 Osbourn Park         6:49.40    6:45.78   4 
 66 Birdsall, Brianna          9 Osbourn Park         6:20.00    6:46.61   4 
 67 Lee, Taelah               10 Kipp Dc: Col         6:25.49    6:55.08   4 
 68 Aucoin, Kristina          11 Herndon              6:01.82    6:55.51   3 
 69 Gushue, Kiki              10 Roland Park          6:10.00    7:14.40   3 
 70 Smith, Emma               11 Paul VI Cath         6:51.86    7:14.55   4 
 71 Cespedes, Miranda          9 Fairfax              7:48.30    7:35.76   4 
 -- Kushner, Lindsay           9 Franklin Hig         6:12.50        DNF   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Piper               10 Yorktown            11:55.04   11:08.82   1 
  2 Webb, Laura               12 Woodbridge          11:22.34   11:13.09   1 
  3 Howley, Caroline          12 McLean              11:20.74   11:14.83   1 
  4 Bardach, Natalie M        12 George C. Ma        11:01.75   11:19.76   1 
  5 Shoemaker, Rachel         12 James Madiso        11:38.20   11:47.64   1 
  6 Banga, Marissa            11 South Lakes         11:45.00   11:47.65   1 
  7 Pando, Naylle             12 W.T. Woodson        11:54.25   11:51.01   1 
  8 Cromley, Lena             12 T.C. William        11:35.43   11:57.52   1 
  9 Re, Nicole                SR Chantilly           11:34.51   12:02.01   1 
 10 Holemans, Elizabeth       12 Washington-L        12:08.30   12:07.69   2 
 11 Rusinski, Caroline        11 James Madiso        12:23.40   12:10.93   2 
 12 Gibb, Casey               10 Osbourn Park        12:17.03   12:18.15   2 
 13 Smith, Kyrsten            12 West Springf        12:28.24   12:22.84   2 
 14 Cheney, Lena              11 W.T. Woodson        12:39.11   12:27.05   2 
 15 Whitehouse, Catherine     12 Yorktown            11:55.04   12:30.00   1 
 16 Bergeron, Madeline        11 Herndon             12:00.00   12:30.12   1 
 17 Rodrigues, Julia          FR Chantilly           12:50.00   12:37.81   2 
 18 Siggins, Caitlin          12 James W. Rob        12:40.66   12:45.03   2 
 19 Fowler, Blair              9 Chopticon Hi        13:08.65   12:46.04   3 
 20 Saadvandi, Tess           12 West Springf        12:35.24   12:46.71   2 
 21 Breyault, Brianna          9 Wakefield Hi        13:00.00   12:47.75   3 
 22 Johannsen, Julia          11 McLean              12:57.10   12:55.11   3 
 23 Spahn, Rose               12 James W. Rob        12:00.00   12:56.44   1 
 24 Bidwell, Kelly            11 South Lakes         12:30.00   12:57.36   2 
 25 Averna, Hadleigh          11 Osbourn Park        12:41.70   13:00.19   2 
 26 Matthews, Beth            11 South Lakes         12:30.00   13:03.81   2 
 27 Duggan, Mary              12 South County        12:19.00   13:05.52   2 
 28 Korosheva, Kanykei         9 Oakton              12:59.00   13:07.83   3 
 29 Thimmesch, Paige          12 Dominion            12:51.00   13:10.96   2 
 30 Lubis, Carrie              9 Reservoir Hi        13:35.52   13:12.47   3 
 31 Gallotta, Caroline         9 Lake Braddoc        12:30.00   13:15.29   2 
 32 Battista, Emma A           9 George C. Ma        13:25.49   13:21.50   3 
 33 Ahmed, Serina             10 South County        13:01.00   13:31.11   3 
 34 Paliyam, Anjali           10 Reservoir Hi        14:15.00   13:31.89   3 
 35 Brown, Julia              10 Chopticon Hi        13:24.94   13:31.94   3 
 36 Keum, Corinna             10 T.C. William        13:30.00   13:43.41   3 
 37 Shaver, Katie              9 Maryvale Pre        13:30.00   13:57.28   3 
 38 Quaerna, Corinne           9 Maryvale Pre        13:30.00   14:14.63   3 
 39 Caudill, Allyson          10 Dominion            12:49.46   14:17.67   3 
 40 Sturgill, Christine        9 Forest Park         13:00.00   14:21.90   3 
 -- Wade, Ellie               10 Bethesda-Che        12:46.08        DNF   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi           11 Reservoir Hi            8.43       8.47   1 
  2 Barnes, Natalie           12 Stone Bridge            8.61       8.57   1 
  3 Obenwa, Louisa            12 T.C. William            8.75       8.81   1 
  4 Lawson, Alexandra         12 Fairfax                 8.93       8.96   1 
  4 Cherry, Juliane           10 Baltimore Ci            8.94       8.96   1 
  6 Jones, Treasure           11 Forest Park             9.26       9.11   1 
  7 Campbell, Kayla           11 Annandale               9.44       9.19   2 
  8 Tvedt, JaneAnne           12 McLean                  8.74       9.21   1 
  9 Gamble, Adara             12 North Point             9.23       9.32   1 
 10 Cassata, Bridget          11 W.T. Woodson            9.50       9.42   2 
 11 McLaurin, Denisha          9 Woodlawn Hig            9.70       9.48   3 
 12 Hall, Jannah              10 Reservoir Hi            9.29       9.70   2 
 13 Eddy, Tamara              12 Saint John P            9.58       9.75   2 
 14 Lanser, Juliette          12 West Springf            9.84       9.84   3 
 15 Eaton, Amaya              SR Chantilly               9.69       9.91   3 
 16 Eby, Ashlyn               12 Paul VI Cath            9.81       9.91   3 
 17 Holloway, Rachel          11 South County           10.54      10.08   5 
 18 Barbero, Marissa          JR Chantilly               9.44      10.12   2 
 19 Pardo, Alana              12 South Lakes             9.65      10.15   3 
 20 Huynh, Nali               12 Thomas Jeffe           10.15      10.24   4 
 21 Kelleher, Fiona           11 Bethesda-Che            9.94      10.30   3 
 22 Luczko, Megan              9 South Lakes            10.20      10.33   4 
 23 Anderson, Lacey           11 James W. Rob           10.45      10.36   5 
 24 Topchy, Annika             9 Thomas Jeffe           10.94      10.37   6 
 25 Onorato, Emily            10 South County           10.24      10.43   4 
 26 Dear, Grace               11 Quince Orcha           10.26      10.48   5 
 27 Laybourn, Jeanie          11 Washington-L            9.54      10.49   2 
 28 Ellerkmann, Emilia        10 Roland Park            10.88      10.54   6 
 29 Peet-hall, Nikiaha        11 James W. Rob           10.53      10.60   5 
 30 Otete, Dhiambi            SR TEHS                    9.95      10.61   3 
 31 Rose, Olivia               9 Dominion               10.36      10.62   5 
 32 Cuthill, Mira             11 South Lakes            10.00      10.64   4 
 33 Evans-Holmes, Shanay      11 Robert E. Le            9.91      10.67   3 
 34 Tarutani, Avery L          9 George C. Ma           10.73      10.73   6 
 35 Kyle, Danejah             10 Quince Orcha           10.72      10.74   5 
 36 Dibiase, Amelia           10 South Lakes            10.10      10.79   4 
 37 Alleyne, Kristen          11 Washington-L           11.44      10.86   7 
 38 Unruh, Anna               12 W.T. Woodson           11.00      10.88   6 
 39 Stodgel, Arianna          10 T.C. William           10.06      10.90   4 
 40 Jackson, Shannon          SO TEHS                   11.27      10.95   7 
 41 Montgomery, Solenne       10 West Springf           10.44      11.12   5 
 42 Wohlfarth, Alyssa         10 Chopticon Hi           11.09      11.23   7 
 43 Wilmes, Sydney             9 Annandale              11.64      11.35   7 
 44 Proctor, Jessica           9 North Point            11.08      11.39   6 
 45 Tadlock, Sarah M          12 George C. Ma           11.13      11.43   7 
 46 Hatcher, Brylen           11 Roland Park            10.87      11.45   6 
 47 White, Anaya              10 Baltimore Ci           10.55      11.51   5 
 48 Lewis, Federica            9 James Madiso           10.84      11.61   6 
 49 Baker, Shannon            12 Chopticon Hi           11.56      11.72   7 
 50 Black, Leigh               9 James Madiso           11.04      12.04   6 
 51 Dougherty, Kylie          FR Chantilly              11.44      12.65   7 
 52 Hsu, Ashley               10 Rock Ridge H           11.87      12.65   8 
 53 Hecker, Maddy             11 McLean                 10.10      13.43   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South County High School  'A'                     1:42.44    1:42.60   1 
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:47.71    1:47.51   1 
  3 South Lakes  'A'                                  1:47.00    1:48.32   1 
  4 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    1:49.30    1:48.68   1 
  5 James W. Robinson  'A'                            1:49.36    1:49.10   1 
  6 North Point High School  'A'                      1:50.90    1:49.57   2 
  7 Washington-Lee High School  'A'                   1:52.20    1:50.05   3 
  8 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   1:48.00    1:51.57   1 
  9 West Springfield  'A'                             1:52.74    1:51.72   3 
 10 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:53.94   2 
 11 Annandale  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:54.38   2 
 12 Edison High School  'A'                           1:55.44    1:54.94   4 
 13 Roland Park Country School  'A'                   1:53.76    1:55.22   3 
 14 Chopticon High School  'A'                        1:53.61    1:55.28   3 
 15 McLean  'A'                                       1:59.20    1:55.33   5 
 16 Lake Braddock  'A'                                1:54.19    1:55.60   4 
 17 Herndon  'A'                                      1:59.77    1:55.86   5 
 18 George C. Marshall  'A'                           1:53.97    1:56.76   4 
 19 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 1:56.00    1:57.14   5 
 20 Wakefield High School  'A'                        2:08.40    1:57.61   6 
 21 Fairfax  'A'                                      1:57.94    1:57.75   5 
 22 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             1:53.90    1:58.09   4 
 23 Rock Ridge High School  'A'                       1:54.24    1:58.55   4 
 24 Stone Bridge  'A'                                 1:52.16    1:58.73   2 
 25 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               1:58.00    1:58.97   5 
 26 Franklin High School  'A'                         1:51.00    1:59.29   2 
 27 James W. Robinson  'B'                            1:54.00    1:59.40   4 
 28 Dominion  'A'                                     2:02.41    1:59.63   6 
 29 Kipp Dc: College Prep  'A'                                   2:00.44   6 
 30 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                  2:01.00    2:00.72   5 
 31 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         2:04.13    2:01.67   6 
 32 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         2:04.00    2:03.05   6 
 33 Baltimore City College  'A'                       2:13.25    2:06.25   6 
 -- Oakton  'A'                                       1:53.28         DQ   3 
 -- Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:50.19         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South County High School  'A'                     4:01.24    4:03.11   1 
  2 South Lakes  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:15.93   1 
  3 Lake Braddock  'A'                                4:13.26    4:15.93   1 
  4 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         4:16.00    4:18.62   1 
  5 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:21.38   1 
  6 Washington-Lee High School  'A'                   4:18.00    4:23.54   2 
  7 Reservoir High School  'A'                        4:23.91    4:24.30   3 
  8 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    4:10.80    4:25.56   1 
  9 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:25.64   2 
 10 McLean  'A'                                       4:17.25    4:26.81   2 
 11 West Springfield  'A'                             4:21.24    4:28.29   3 
 12 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   4:20.00    4:29.94   2 
 13 North Point High School  'A'                      4:26.26    4:33.50   3 
 14 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                  4:55.00    4:34.81   5 
 15 Chopticon High School  'A'                        4:54.12    4:36.31   5 
 16 Lake Braddock  'B'                                4:25.00    4:38.01   3 
 17 Edison High School  'A'                           4:57.03    4:42.99   5 
 18 Dominion  'A'                                     4:47.65    4:43.94   5 
 19 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                         4:24.00    4:56.09   3 
 20 Kipp Dc: College Prep  'A'                        5:13.93    5:00.40   5 
 21 Forest Park  'A'                                  4:37.26    5:12.02   4 
 22 Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'               4:29.28    5:15.45   4 
 23 Yorktown  'A'                                     4:34.74    5:18.42   4 
 24 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               4:35.00    5:22.00   4 
 25 Fairfax  'A'                                      4:34.82    5:27.30   4 
 26 Oakton  'A'                                       4:35.00    5:38.09   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South County High School  'A'                     9:40.23    9:48.27   1 
  2 James W. Robinson  'A'                            9:55.00    9:56.67   1 
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'              10:08.00   10:05.84   1 
  4 Colgan High School  'A'                          10:16.44   10:15.94   1 
  5 McLean  'A'                                      10:38.00   10:18.22   1 
  6 West Springfield  'A'                            10:20.24   10:22.78   1 
  7 South Lakes  'A'                                 10:15.00   10:28.28   1 
  8 Lake Braddock  'A'                               10:20.00   10:28.71   1 
  9 Reservoir High School  'A'                       10:55.74   10:33.61   2 
 10 Oakton  'A'                                      10:30.64   10:38.50   1 
 11 Herndon  'A'                                      9:58.19   10:38.64   1 
 12 Edison High School  'A'                          10:36.00   10:47.59   1 
 13 Chopticon High School  'A'                       11:02.52   10:53.13   2 
 14 Dominion  'A'                                    10:32.01   10:53.58   1 
 15 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                        10:47.84   11:00.18   1 
 16 Franklin High School  'A'                        10:55.00   11:00.37   2 
 17 North Point High School  'A'                     11:11.51   11:00.43   2 
 18 Annandale  'A'                                   10:49.14   11:05.06   1 
 19 Rock Ridge High School  'A'                      10:55.00   11:08.02   2 
 20 Wakefield High School  'A'                       11:11.00   11:09.73   2 
 21 Fairfax  'A'                                     11:00.83   11:13.39   2 
 22 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                12:00.00   11:14.74   2 
 23 Forest Park  'A'                                 10:46.38   11:19.61   1 
 24 Stone Bridge  'A'                                11:30.00   11:41.71   2 
 25 Woodbridge  'A'                                  12:08.25   11:43.81   2 
 26 Chantilly HS  'A'                                11:30.00   11:54.00   2 
 27 Eastern High School  'A'                         12:15.21   12:57.51   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Sydney             12 Osbourn Park         5-10.50    5-08.00  
  2 Allamby, Josephine        SR Chantilly            5-04.00    5-05.00  
  3 Tvedt, JaneAnne           12 McLean               5-06.00    5-02.00  
  4 Hecker, Maddy             11 McLean               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 Smith, Ashley             11 Osbourn Park         5-02.50   J5-00.00  
  6 Van Haaren, Samantha      12 South Lakes          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7 Holloway, Rachel          11 South County         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Smith, Maeve              11 Quince Orcha         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Wilson, Toni              12 Forest Park          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Keys, Caroline               Langley High Sch     4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Hopkins, Daeja            12 James W. Rob         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Tinsley, Yasmeen          10 Washington-L         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Maultsby, Tavianne        11 Roland Park          5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 14 Saunders, Laiya           10 Reservoir Hi         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 14 Cuthill, Mira             11 South Lakes          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 16 Vente, Emma               10 Lake Braddoc         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16 Faucher, Lindsey          11 Quince Orcha         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16 Hitchcock, Maddie         10 James W. Rob         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16 Raatz, Samantha           10 Lake Braddoc         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 20 Lewis, Noelle Z           11 George C. Ma         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 20 Rahman, Katerina          12 W.T. Woodson         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 20 Moffett, Sophie           10 James W. Rob         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 20 Peynado, Zi'Nae            9 Baltimore Ci         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 20 Huynh, Nali               12 Thomas Jeffe         4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Rose, Olivia               9 Dominion             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Schmitz, Olivia           12 Oakton               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Burch, Shanyn             11 Chopticon Hi         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Grace         12 Lake Braddoc         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wheeler, Carmella          9 Oakton               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Barbero, Marissa          JR Chantilly                            NH  
 -- Sprinkle, Jailyn          12 T.C. William         4-05.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Keris              11 Robert E. Le         4-05.00         NH  
 -- Mathur, Shreya            10 Reservoir Hi         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Simien D         12 George C. Ma         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kiflai, Sara               9 Woodbridge           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cheney, Dori'an           11 North Point          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Raghuraman, Rhoshini      11 Thomas Jeffe         4-01.00         NH  
 -- Dowling, Quincy           12 Washington-L         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pullen, Margaret          11 Osbourn Park        10-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Shotwell, Sarah           11 Forest Park          9-06.00   10-00.00  
  3 Keys, Caroline               Langley High Sch    10-00.00    9-03.00  
  4 Luteran, Rachel           11 James W. Rob         9-09.00    9-00.00  
  5 Spangler, Jenna           10 James W. Rob         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Sangare, Mariama          11 T.C. William         8-09.00    8-00.00  
  7 Shapiro, Molly            10 South Lakes          7-09.00    7-06.00  
  8 Quiachon, Lillie           9 James W. Rob         6-09.00    7-00.00  
  8 Dibiase, Amelia           10 South Lakes          7-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Hitchcock, Maddie         10 James W. Rob         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Damico-Lassman, Esme         T.C. William         8-03.00         NH  
 -- Aronhime, Caroline        JR Chantilly            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Lynch, Samantha           10 Forest Park          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Russell, Mary Anne         9 Osbourn Park         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Forbes, Sofia              9 Oakton               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Schmitz, Audrey           12 Oakton               7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Natalie           12 Stone Bridge        17-06.00   18-05.00  
  2 Waller, Hannah            11 South Lakes         18-08.00   18-02.00  
  3 Bradley, Mya              11 Bishop McNam        17-07.00   17-11.00  
  4 Myrthil, Teresa           11 James W. Rob        16-11.50   17-07.00  
  5 Ogawa, Megan              12 Osbourn Park        18-03.00   17-06.00  
  6 Jones, Lauren             11 South County        16-07.50   17-04.00  
  7 Cherry, Juliane           10 Baltimore Ci        16-09.25   17-02.00  
  8 Brookover, Lucy           11 Washington-L        15-00.50   16-09.00  
  9 Ward, Nyla                12 T.C. William        19-05.00   16-05.00  
 10 Miller, Madison           10 Bishop McNam        15-11.00   16-03.00  
 11 Small, Taylor             10 South County        15-05.25   15-09.00  
 12 McCall, Trinity           11 Fairfax             16-01.00   15-07.00  
 13 Sherman, Georgia          10 James W. Rob        16-00.25   15-06.00  
 14 Brock, Mya                11 Dominion            14-06.00   15-05.00  
 15 Robinson, Aaliyah         11 Woodlawn Hig        14-00.00   15-02.00  
 16 Allamby, Josephine        SR Chantilly           14-09.50   15-01.00  
 17 Hall, Jannah              10 Reservoir Hi        15-03.75   15-00.00  
 18 Mushrush, Sydney          12 Chopticon Hi        15-06.00   14-11.00  
 19 Mevo, Manie                9 Quince Orcha        14-05.00   14-10.00  
 20 Brown, Ciera              11 T.C. William        13-11.00   14-09.50  
 21 Eaton, Amaya              SR Chantilly           15-05.00   14-09.00  
 21 Lawrence, Malissa         10 West Springf        14-05.00   14-09.00  
 23 Otete, Dhiambi            SR TEHS                14-07.00   14-08.00  
 24 Cheney, Dori'an           11 North Point         12-08.25   14-07.00  
 24 Eby, Ashlyn               12 Paul VI Cath        14-05.00   14-07.00  
 24 Napolitano, Katya         10 Lake Braddoc        13-11.75   14-07.00  
 27 Lewis, Noelle Z           11 George C. Ma        13-11.25   14-06.00  
 28 Miller, Grace             10 Washington-L        14-06.00   14-05.00  
 28 Eddy, Tamara              12 Saint John P        14-06.00   14-05.00  
 30 Hyman, A`rai              10 T.C. William        15-07.50   14-04.00  
 31 Hall, Camille             10 Dominion            14-04.00   14-03.00  
 32 Evans-Holmes, Shanay      11 Robert E. Le        15-01.00   14-01.00  
 33 Iyer, Vaish               10 Quince Orcha        14-02.00   14-00.50  
 34 Taitt, Asha               11 Reservoir Hi        15-01.50   14-00.00  
 35 Thompson, Emani            9 Woodbridge          14-01.00   13-09.00  
 36 Wright, Jade              11 Rock Ridge H        14-04.00   13-06.00  
 37 Hayden, Jill              10 Chopticon Hi        14-00.25   13-05.00  
 38 Ogork, Alessa             SR TEHS                15-01.50   13-03.00  
 39 Taylor, Brionne           11 Woodlawn Hig        13-05.00   13-01.00  
 40 Garrastegui, Ariana        9 Fairfax             13-07.00   13-00.50  
 41 Jones-Suggs, Makayla R    10 George C. Ma        14-00.00   12-07.00  
 42 Duchatellier, Isabelle    11 Rock Ridge H        14-00.00   12-03.00  
 43 Akodiaga, Abba             9 Oakton              13-07.50   12-00.50  
 43 Topchy, Annika             9 Thomas Jeffe        13-00.00   12-00.50  
 45 Grau, Audrey              11 McLean              13-08.00   11-11.00  
 46 Riddick, Yahnae'          10 Eastern High        12-10.50   11-10.00  
 46 Deeken, Genevieve         12 McLean              14-08.25   11-10.00  
 48 Leslie, Talise             9 Woodbridge          12-11.00   11-08.00  
 49 Hurley, Zuri               9 Roland Park         13-09.00   11-06.00  
 50 Hatcher, Brylen           11 Roland Park         13-03.75   11-04.00  
 51 Burrer, Marley             9 W.T. Woodson        13-00.00   10-11.00  
 52 Savidge, Karina           10 Saint John P        10-05.50   10-10.00  
 53 Khan, Maha                10 Robert E. Le        12-00.00   10-05.00  
 54 Wang, Sabrina              9 W.T. Woodson        13-00.00   10-03.00  
 55 Black, Leigh               9 James Madiso        13-04.00    9-11.00  
 -- Ofosu-Davis, Nyera        12 West Springf        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Miranda, Isabel           FR TEHS                14-06.00         ND  
 -- Wheeler, Carmella          9 Oakton              13-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren             11 South County        34-09.50   36-10.00  
  2 Otete, Dhiambi            SR TEHS                36-03.50   36-04.00  
  3 Robinson, Aaliyah         11 Woodlawn Hig        35-05.50   35-11.50  
  4 Bradley, Mya              11 Bishop McNam        37-01.00   35-08.50  
  5 Miller, Madison           10 Bishop McNam        34-08.00   35-03.00  
  6 Ogawa, Megan              12 Osbourn Park        35-07.50   34-07.00  
  7 McLaurin, Denisha          9 Woodlawn Hig        32-00.00   33-05.00  
  8 Evans-Holmes, Shanay      11 Robert E. Le        32-02.00   33-02.00  
  9 Brock, Mya                11 Dominion            32-11.50   32-06.00  
 10 Hopkins, Daeja            12 James W. Rob        35-00.00   32-05.50  
 11 Miranda, Isabel           FR TEHS                31-00.00   32-04.00  
 12 Redding, Olivia           12 Oakton              30-00.50   32-03.00  
 13 Harper, Katie             12 North Point         33-07.00   32-01.00  
 14 Belfort, Heather          10 Lake Braddoc        30-06.75   31-09.00  
 15 Alleyne, Kristen          11 Washington-L        32-06.50   31-06.50  
 16 Brown, Ciera              11 T.C. William        29-10.00   30-06.00  
 17 Cockrell, Solai           10 Roland Park         28-10.75   30-05.50  
 18 Hatcher, Brylen           11 Roland Park         29-11.25   30-03.00  
 19 Jewell, Kristina          11 Reservoir Hi        30-05.50   30-02.00  
 20 Daniels, Michala           9 Lake Braddoc        28-08.25   30-01.00  
 20 Regalia, Camilla          11 Washington-L        28-05.50   30-01.00  
 22 Castro, Iris              11 T.C. William        28-05.50   29-09.00  
 23 Faucher, Lindsey          11 Quince Orcha        29-11.00   29-08.00  
 23 Allamby, Josephine        SR Chantilly                      29-08.00  
 25 Deeken, Genevieve         12 McLean              28-00.00   29-07.00  
 25 Eby, Ashlyn               12 Paul VI Cath        28-06.00   29-07.00  
 27 Burch, Shanyn             11 Chopticon Hi        28-08.50   29-06.00  
 28 Shen, Stella              10 McLean              28-00.00   29-04.00  
 29 Kiflai, Sara               9 Woodbridge          28-04.25   28-09.00  
 30 Schmitz, Olivia           12 Oakton              28-09.75   28-05.00  
 31 Lewis, Noelle Z           11 George C. Ma        26-05.00   28-04.00  
 31 Mushrush, Sydney          12 Chopticon Hi        30-08.50   28-04.00  
 33 Mevo, Manie                9 Quince Orcha        30-11.00   28-03.00  
 34 Riddick, Yahnae'          10 Eastern High        31-06.25   27-10.00  
 35 Agnew, Serena             11 George C. Ma        26-06.50   27-06.00  
 36 Barbero, Marissa          JR Chantilly           29-11.00   27-01.00  
 37 Hickey, Ashlyn             9 Dominion            28-00.00   26-06.00  
 38 Garrastegui, Ariana        9 Fairfax             28-00.00   26-04.00  
 39 Moffett, Sophie           10 James W. Rob        28-10.50   26-02.00  
 -- Taitt, Asha               11 Reservoir Hi        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Eaton, Amaya              SR Chantilly           34-07.00         ND  
 -- Savidge, Karina           10 Saint John P        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Poe, Taylor               10 Annandale           32-00.00         ND  
 -- Small, Taylor             10 South County        33-07.25         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antwi, Barbara            11 Osbourn Park        36-01.00   37-00.00  
  2 Holford, Courtney         12 T.C. William        39-03.00   36-10.75  
  3 Sprinkle, Jailyn          12 T.C. William        35-07.00   35-10.00  
  4 Stuart, Delaney E         12 George C. Ma        36-01.00   34-11.50  
  5 Creek-Barrett, Shantia    11 North Point         35-02.00   34-07.00  
  6 Bridges, Zaira            11 T.C. William        35-11.00   34-04.00  
  7 Ceynowa, Alaina           12 James Madiso        30-04.00   33-08.75  
  8 Curlee, Kyla              12 Fairfax             35-07.00   32-10.50  
  9 Jones, Mehkya             10 North Point         24-11.00   30-05.75  
 10 Baker, Shannon            12 Chopticon Hi        30-06.50   30-05.25  
 11 Kinnier, Spencer          SO Chantilly           29-03.00   29-03.50  
 12 Brown, Sarah Jane         11 South Lakes         28-08.00   29-03.00  
 13 Vitovitsky, Carolina      12 Saint John P        27-06.25   27-05.50  
 14 Schmitz, Audrey           12 Oakton              26-09.50   27-03.50  
 15 Soderborg, Maggie         12 James W. Rob        27-10.00   27-03.00  
 16 Shawish, Emily            11 Annandale           29-00.00   27-00.00  
 16 Cooper, Emera             SO Chantilly           29-11.50   27-00.00  
 16 Baluch, Sahar             12 Lake Braddoc        26-00.50   27-00.00  
 19 Russell, Marisa           12 Reservoir Hi        25-05.75   25-09.50  
 20 Guliyeva, Turbat          12 George C. Ma        26-02.00   25-07.00  
 21 Sandiford, Juliana        12 Washington-L        26-05.50   25-06.75  
 22 Johnson, Autumn           12 Roland Park         29-05.50   25-05.00  
 23 Peacock, Hannah           12 Dominion            25-02.00   25-00.75  
 24 LaBar, Amelia             SR Chantilly           27-00.00   24-10.00  
 25 Bell, Jenna               12 Chopticon Hi        24-09.25   24-09.50  
 26 Matthews, Beth            11 South Lakes         26-00.00   24-00.50  
 26 Kuo, Megan                11 Fairfax             26-08.75   24-00.50  
 28 Shapiro, Molly            10 South Lakes         26-07.00   23-07.00  
 29 Achugamonu, Faith         11 Wakefield Hi        23-10.50   23-03.75  
 30 Swirski, Anna             12 Oakton              22-06.00   23-00.00  
 31 Kidwell, Veronica         10 Stone Bridge        21-07.00   22-08.00  
 32 Meyer, Victoria           11 Robert E. Le        24-07.25   22-07.25  
 33 Willis, Randi              9 South Lakes         24-00.00   22-07.00  
 34 Dajani, Laila             11 Dominion            26-00.25   22-03.00  
 35 Geho, Alex                10 Paul VI Cath        23-02.00   21-04.00  
 36 Smith, Olivia             10 Stone Bridge        20-05.00   21-01.75  
 37 Tuvaan, Victoria          10 McLean              19-07.50   21-00.75  
 38 Cruz, Isabella             9 Robert E. Le        21-05.00   20-11.50  
 39 Truver, Theresa            9 McLean              20-10.00   20-03.50  
 40 Felipe, Teresa            11 Wakefield Hi        20-01.50   20-00.50  
 41 Benson, Jermoni            9 Kipp Dc: Col                   13-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bangura, Ibrahim          12 T.C. William            6.43       6.53   1 
  2 Longerbeam, Robert        11 T.C. William            6.64       6.69   1 
  3 Romero, Harold            10 Herndon                 6.73       6.73   2 
  4 Agbayewa, Ayomide         11 Reservoir Hi            6.54       6.75   1 
  5 Britt, Joshua             12 West Springf            6.70       6.77   1 
  6 Hanifi, Youssof           12 South County            6.62       6.77   1 
  7 Fadipe, Richard           11 Baltimore Ci            6.70       6.78   1 
  8 Jones, Stephen            12 South Lakes             6.67       6.81   1 
  8 Davenport, Trosoadas      SO Chantilly               7.00       6.81   5 
 10 Mcbride, Liam             11 Washington-L            6.90       6.86   4 
 11 Burns, Marquez            12 Forest Park             6.74       6.86   2 
 12 Freeman, Lewis            11 Osbourn Park            6.70       6.87   2 
 13 Hu, Brian                 11 Thomas Jeffe            6.96       6.88   4 
 14 Smith, Damon              11 Gonzaga Coll            6.81       6.91   3 
 15 Cooley, Jackson           11 South Lakes             6.87       6.92   3 
 16 Jan, Sherzoy              11 Thomas Jeffe            7.20       6.93   8 
 17 Williams, Russian         11 James W. Rob            6.95       6.93   4 
 18 Kitila, Firankore         12 Annandale               6.84       6.93   3 
 19 Murphy, Drake             12 Bishop McNam            7.04       6.94   5 
 20 Mays, Mason               11 Fairfax                 6.98       6.94   4 
 21 Harari, Damon             12 Wakefield Hi            7.14       6.95   7 
 22 Hughes, Tanner M          12 George C. Ma            6.94       6.96   4 
 23 Saunders, Collin          12 Bishop McNam            6.80       6.96   2 
 24 Williams, Jeremiah        12 Chopticon Hi            6.84       6.97   3 
 25 Agossou, Marc             12 Fairfax                 6.85       6.98   3 
 26 Weaver, Nicholas           9 Stone Bridge            7.24       6.98   8 
 27 Renwick, Tejan            JR TEHS                    6.94       6.99   4 
 28 Abnet-holden, Soren       12 Bethesda-Che            7.03       7.00   5 
 29 Mayfield, Dakota          11 Reservoir Hi            6.72       7.01   2 
 30 Titus, Tuhafeni           JR TEHS                    7.04       7.01   5 
 31 Lopez, Phillip            12 W.T. Woodson            7.10       7.02   7 
 32 Thomas, Aaron             10 Banneker Hig            6.94       7.03   4 
 33 Myers, Tavon              10 Baltimore Ci            7.00       7.05   5 
 34 Litteral, Donald          11 Chopticon Hi            7.07       7.05   6 
 35 Ahmed, Hanan              11 Herndon                 6.79       7.06   2 
 36 Hurd, Zachary              9 Annandale               7.07       7.06   6 
 37 Zirkel, Jonathan          12 Lake Braddoc            7.15       7.07   7 
 38 Kindall, Keyshawn         12 Rock Ridge H            6.80       7.08   2 
 39 Cuffey, Demarco           10 North Point             7.14       7.09   7 
 40 Waheed, Meelod            11 Osbourn Park            6.74       7.09   2 
 40 Talbott, Chase            12 Stone Bridge            7.08       7.09   6 
 40 Wright, Michael           11 James Madiso            7.34       7.09   9 
 43 Male, Charles             10 Washington-L            7.10       7.10   7 
 44 Lewis, Amari              11 James W. Rob            7.06       7.10   6 
 45 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa  12 Quince Orcha            7.14       7.12   7 
 46 Warren, Khalil             9 Eastern High            7.07       7.12   6 
 47 Le, Namkhang              JR Chantilly               7.04       7.13   5 
 48 Bass-Hayden, Cayden        9 Saint John P            7.18       7.13   8 
 49 Rivera, Nicholas          11 Oakton                  7.14       7.13   7 
 50 Gaither, Jonathan         12 W.T. Woodson            7.00       7.14   5 
 51 Schlier, Eric C           12 George C. Ma            6.83       7.14   3 
 52 Young, Tahshawn           11 Woodlawn Hig            7.45       7.15  10 
 53 Haigood, Tysean           10 West Springf            7.14       7.15   7 
 54 Farfan, Robert            SR TEHS                    6.84       7.16   3 
 55 Rosimo, Socrates          JR TEHS                    7.41       7.19   9 
 56 Price, Durron             12 Woodlawn Hig            7.25       7.19   8 
 57 Kane, Amir                11 Bethesda-Che            8.20       7.19  11 
 58 Willis, Howard            12 North Point             7.10       7.20   6 
 59 Morgan, Eric              11 James Madiso            7.07       7.20   6 
 60 Toran, Keshawn            10 South County            7.04       7.22   6 
 61 Fronda, Justin            11 Gonzaga Coll            7.17       7.24   8 
 62 Allen, Hunter              9 James W. Rob            7.00       7.26   5 
 63 Armenteros, Elijah        11 Dominion                7.36       7.29   9 
 64 Kwame, Michael            11 Robert E. Le            7.48       7.30  10 
 65 Morris, Jermaine          10 Woodbridge              7.54       7.33  11 
 66 Avelar, Edward            12 Dominion                7.40       7.33   9 
 67 Sledge, Elijah             9 Stonewall Ja            7.44       7.33  10 
 68 Galloway, Marquis         10 Eastern High            7.15       7.34   8 
 69 Creadon, Reese            11 Wakefield Hi            7.34       7.36   9 
 70 Phan, Tobey               JR Chantilly               7.44       7.37   9 
 71 Carrier, Drew              9 Paul VI Cath            7.32       7.39   9 
 71 Abdelsamad, Youssef       11 Oakton                  7.44       7.39  10 
 73 Thomas II, Troy           10 Robert E. Le            7.61       7.41  11 
 74 Williams, Khalid          10 Stonewall Ja            7.48       7.47  10 
 75 Hu, Ethan                 10 McLean                  7.54       7.53  10 
 76 Amboni, Bryan             11 James W. Rob            7.30       7.54   8 
 77 Perry, Demarcus            9 Woodbridge              7.44       7.57  10 
 78 Liu, Baile                10 James W. Rob            7.40       7.62   9 
 79 Hayden, Patrick           10 Paul VI Cath            7.52       7.62  10 
 80 Burroughs, Isaiah         12 Kipp Dc: Col                       7.71  11 
 81 Toy, Jason                12 Lake Braddoc            7.30       7.71   8 
 82 Gunter, Jaleel             9 Kipp Dc: Col                       8.16  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Dazon           12 Annandale              35.90      36.04   1 
  2 Jackson, Dante            10 Episcopal              37.00      36.27   2 
  3 Britt, Joshua             12 West Springf           36.84      36.49   1 
  4 Salguero, Dominic         12 South County           36.85      36.55   1 
  5 Bellamy, Elijah           11 Forest Park            37.03      36.87   2 
  6 Longerbeam, Robert        11 T.C. William           37.44      37.02   3 
  7 Myers, Kroy               10 North Point            37.52      37.06   3 
  8 Robinson, Mark            SR Chantilly              38.34      37.48   4 
  9 Eaton, Anthony            11 T.C. William           36.97      37.67   1 
 10 Murphy, Drake             12 Bishop McNam           37.22      37.71   2 
 11 Hughes, Tanner M          12 George C. Ma           37.07      37.86   2 
 12 Mattocks, Camron          12 Reservoir Hi           37.88      37.86   3 
 13 Jackson, Sean             10 South County           42.24      37.90  14 
 14 Dogan, Wesley             12 North Point            37.85      38.03   3 
 15 Williams, Sean             9 Woodlawn Hig           38.10      38.09   4 
 16 Saben, Clark              JR Chantilly              38.64      38.17   6 
 17 Kindall, Keyshawn         12 Rock Ridge H           38.38      38.25   5 
 18 Kitila, Franco            12 Annandale              36.70      38.32   1 
 19 Hayes, Jack               11 W.T. Woodson           39.00      38.32   6 
 20 Lindsey, Aaron            10 Episcopal              37.00      38.34   1 
 21 Mcmahan, Dylan            10 Chopticon Hi           38.37      38.35   4 
 22 Litteral, Donald          11 Chopticon Hi           37.00      38.38   2 
 23 Weaver, Nicholas           9 Stone Bridge           41.00      38.42  11 
 24 Asady, Arthur             12 Lake Braddoc           38.63      38.43   5 
 25 Titus, Tuhafeni           JR TEHS                   39.74      38.44   9 
 26 Altenburg, Sean           11 James W. Rob           38.40      38.52   5 
 27 Kruppa, Michael           11 Thomas Jeffe           38.81      38.54   6 
 28 Homere, David             11 Osbourn Park           38.00      38.55   3 
 29 Saiyed, Zahir             12 Fairfax                37.37      38.64   2 
 30 Ezidinma, Daniel          12 South Lakes            39.00      38.71   6 
 31 Gregory, Joshua            9 South Lakes            39.20      38.75   7 
 32 Sanchez, Soliz            10 Lake Braddoc           39.87      38.78   9 
 33 Kalten, Dylan             12 Thomas Jeffe           38.06      38.88   4 
 34 Harari, Damon             12 Wakefield Hi           41.44      38.98  12 
 35 Haworth, Charles Javier   11 West Springf           39.14      39.02   7 
 36 Ahmed, Hanan              11 Herndon                39.08      39.04   7 
 37 Mcbride, Liam             11 Washington-L           40.14      39.10  10 
 38 Cooley, Jackson           11 South Lakes            38.60      39.19   5 
 39 Smith, Damon              11 Gonzaga Coll           38.03      39.19   3 
 40 Davenport, Trosoadas      SO Chantilly              39.40      39.27   7 
 41 Johnson, Dean             11 Herndon                39.59      39.27   8 
 42 Lyons, Acie               12 Woodlawn Hig           39.97      39.31   9 
 43 Burton, Joseph            11 Fairfax                39.52      39.37   8 
 44 Vines, Jamel              10 Eastern High           42.28      39.53  14 
 45 Thomas, Aaron             10 Banneker Hig           40.79      39.54  11 
 46 Hanford, John              9 W.T. Woodson           42.00      39.61  13 
 47 Mayfield, Dakota          11 Reservoir Hi           39.28      39.72   7 
 48 Lopez, Nixon              11 Robert E. Le           40.60      39.77  11 
 49 Burke, Matthew            11 Yorktown               41.64      39.87  13 
 50 Schlier, Eric C           12 George C. Ma           38.74      39.87   6 
 51 Grayer, Wesley            10 Robert E. Le           40.80      40.02  11 
 52 Wright, Michael           11 James Madiso           40.74      40.03  11 
 53 Truver, Flinn             12 McLean                 44.34      40.15  15 
 54 Abnet-holden, Soren       12 Bethesda-Che           40.02      40.18  10 
 55 Jeremiah, Yearwood         9 Kipp Dc: Col                      40.58  16 
 56 Mwepu, Josh               10 Quince Orcha           40.20      40.63  10 
 57 Lewe, Aidan               SO Chantilly              40.14      40.66  10 
 58 Talbott, Chase            12 Stone Bridge           39.70      40.69   8 
 59 Lee, Taj                  10 James W. Rob           39.00      40.74   6 
 60 Eager, Elliot             10 Quince Orcha           41.33      40.84  12 
 61 Luu, Denny                10 Dominion               42.51      40.84  14 
 62 Levy-Myers, Asher         12 South Lakes            39.32      40.91   7 
 63 Brooks, Ryan              10 Rock Ridge H           39.86      40.94   9 
 64 O'Reilly, Tyler           SO Chantilly                         41.01  16 
 65 Hall, Ryhiem              12 Franklin Hig           38.40      41.49   5 
 66 Richardson, Keon          10 Baltimore Ci           40.30      41.52  10 
 67 Bower, Ethan               9 South Lakes            39.50      41.65   8 
 68 Abdelsamad, Noor          11 Oakton                 41.24      41.81  12 
 69 Akkupalli, Bill           12 McLean                 45.24      41.84  15 
 70 Williams, Justin          10 James Madiso           41.44      41.87  13 
 71 Balot, Ryan               11 Paul VI Cath           43.15      41.93  15 
 72 Avelar, Edward            12 Dominion               41.77      42.01  13 
 73 Morris, Jermaine          10 Woodbridge             42.64      42.45  14 
 74 Liu, Baile                10 James W. Rob           42.10      42.48  13 
 75 Scarlett, Nicholas         9 Kipp Dc: Col                      42.49  16 
 76 Perry, Demarcus            9 Woodbridge             41.04      42.56  12 
 77 O'Beng, Nathanial          9 Osbourn Park           39.54      42.69   8 
 78 Jackson, Antoine          10 Eastern High                      42.94  16 
 79 Williams, Khalid          10 Stonewall Ja           43.15      43.24  14 
 80 Millins, Shaquille         9 Baltimore Ci           41.70      43.75  13 
 81 Jewell, Daniel            12 Wakefield Hi           43.14      43.89  14 
 82 Mariano, Nick             10 Gonzaga Coll           44.22      43.96  15 
 83 Hayden, Patrick           10 Paul VI Cath           45.84      44.91  15 
 -- Martinez, Chandel         12 Stonewall Ja           39.91        DNF   9 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dobrydney, Joseph         12 W.T. Woodson         1:08.22    1:06.08   1 
  2 Campbell, Talon           12 Reservoir Hi         1:06.97    1:06.41   1 
  3 Dropik, Marcus            11 Fairfax              1:10.00    1:08.04   2 
  4 Kennedy, Sanchir T        12 George C. Ma         1:09.44    1:08.17   2 
  5 Trott, Curtrell           12 Fairfax              1:09.26    1:08.19   2 
  6 Egbire-molen, Kayode      11 Baltimore Ci         1:13.00    1:09.08   5 
  7 Modrzejewski, Tyler       12 Chopticon Hi         1:12.02    1:09.11   5 
  8 Goodman, Tymique          11 Woodlawn Hig         1:09.29    1:09.13   2 
  9 Duble, Sean               10 W.T. Woodson         1:12.69    1:09.47   5 
 10 Spring, Perry             12 Lake Braddoc         1:08.44    1:09.67   1 
 11 Vassallo, Victor          11 T.C. William         1:10.00    1:09.90   3 
 12 Bailey, Nick              12 Bethesda-Che         1:10.67    1:10.22   3 
 13 Onorato, Nicholas         12 South County         1:11.03    1:10.37   4 
 14 Oshegbo, Makarios         10 Woodlawn Hig         1:10.00    1:10.90   3 
 15 Ly, Bryan                  9 Woodbridge           1:09.44    1:11.02   2 
 16 Duvall, Tavo              10 Thomas Jeffe         1:13.94    1:11.94   6 
 17 Ward, Titus               12 T.C. William         1:11.00    1:12.03   4 
 18 Moody, Prince             12 West Springf         1:11.24    1:12.31   4 
 19 Nazari, Bilal             12 Woodbridge           1:08.54    1:12.39   1 
 20 Robinson, Queyan          11 Quince Orcha         1:15.23    1:12.40   7 
 21 Gaskins, Bryce            12 West Springf         1:10.04    1:12.42   3 
 22 McGreivy, James           12 Bethesda-Che         1:15.00    1:12.50   7 
 23 Elgin, Joseph             11 Herndon              1:14.74    1:12.75   7 
 24 Aougab, Omar              12 Dominion             1:10.50    1:12.90   3 
 25 Marlin, Kaden             12 James W. Rob         1:15.00    1:13.16   7 
 26 King, Darrell             10 Franklin Hig         1:15.79    1:13.17   8 
 27 Green, Adam               10 Lake Braddoc         1:12.00    1:13.23   4 
 28 Stevens, Vincent          10 Reservoir Hi         1:10.43    1:13.52   3 
 29 Davenport, Mitchell       SR TEHS                 1:13.00    1:13.77   5 
 30 Robinson, Jaden           11 Franklin Hig         1:18.00    1:13.79  11 
 31 Jewell, Daniel            12 Wakefield Hi         1:17.50    1:14.01  10 
 32 Pandal, Carlos            SR Chantilly            1:15.54    1:14.55   8 
 33 Ochoa, Samuel             12 Dominion             1:17.40    1:14.70  10 
 34 Jacobsen, Ian             10 James W. Rob         1:17.00    1:14.76  10 
 35 Henry, Tyjuan             SR Chantilly                       1:14.85  13 
 36 Sonnefeld, Garrett        SO TEHS                 1:14.00    1:14.92   6 
 37 La Piana, Jay             12 Washington-L         1:11.22    1:14.99   4 
 38 Davis, Blake              11 Chopticon Hi         1:17.00    1:15.01   9 
 39 Sigel, Nathan             10 McLean               1:17.24    1:15.06  10 
 40 Giannini, Luke            10 Gonzaga Coll         1:13.44    1:15.28   6 
 41 Ji, Curtis                10 Thomas Jeffe         1:16.81    1:15.35   9 
 42 Atwater, Zai              12 Kipp Dc: Col                    1:15.69  13 
 43 Halterman-Mitchell, Noah  11 Herndon              1:12.04    1:15.70   5 
 44 Amare, Nako               SO Chantilly            1:16.74    1:15.85   9 
 45 Chadha, Aidan              9 Rock Ridge H         1:15.54    1:15.99   8 
 46 Irvin, Shea               JR TEHS                 1:16.00    1:16.01   8 
 47 Altieri, Joe              12 Forest Park          1:17.00    1:16.09   9 
 48 Farley, Gavin             12 Gonzaga Coll         1:13.81    1:16.42   6 
 49 Forster, Mark             11 Paul VI Cath         1:16.60    1:16.49   9 
 50 Niang, Alioune            10 Robert E. Le         1:17.92    1:16.79  10 
 51 Ludwig, Cooper            10 South County         1:13.00    1:17.20   5 
 52 Cheng, Alexander          11 Stone Bridge         1:15.88    1:17.97   8 
 53 Abdu, Nadim                9 Wakefield Hi         1:17.50    1:18.03  10 
 54 Lorenger, Michael         SO TEHS                 1:15.00    1:18.21   7 
 55 Vaughn, Dylan             11 Stone Bridge         1:21.11    1:18.97  11 
 56 Kline, Jonathan           11 Osbourn Park         1:16.90    1:19.16   9 
 57 Dwyer, Brian               9 Quince Orcha         1:25.37    1:19.94  12 
 58 Laatour, Robert           10 Annandale            1:16.00    1:20.52   8 
 59 Cruz-Torrez, Bernard      10 Robert E. Le         1:21.00    1:20.95  11 
 60 Palmer, Mikhail           11 Eastern High         1:22.46    1:22.70  12 
 61 Lee, George               12 McLean               1:20.44    1:24.08  11 
 62 Rainer, Nasir              9 Bishop McNam         1:30.21    1:25.40  12 
 63 Auvil, Henry A            11 George C. Ma         1:18.40    1:25.84  11 
 64 Brown, Lawrence           12 Kipp Dc: Col                    1:25.84  13 
 65 Cari, Henry               11 Washington-L         1:22.90    1:26.98  12 
 66 Kola-Adewuyi, Bolade       9 Bishop McNam         1:30.21    1:28.80  12 
 67 Martinez, Diego            9 Rock Ridge H         1:26.43    1:30.72  12 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shuttleworth, Bowen       11 Yorktown             2:35.55    2:37.03   1 
  2 Malave, Sebastian N       10 George C. Ma         2:45.54    2:38.48   2 
  3 Weeks, Chris              11 West Springf         2:35.24    2:39.24   1 
  4 French, Tyler             12 W.T. Woodson         2:43.76    2:40.19   1 
  5 O'Donnell, Matt           12 West Springf         2:43.24    2:41.88   1 
  6 Ramirez, David            11 South Lakes          2:42.00    2:42.14   1 
  7 Kim, Noah                 12 Reservoir Hi         2:42.50    2:42.15   1 
  8 Asady, Alex               10 Lake Braddoc         2:41.00    2:42.26   1 
  9 Abrishami-azar, Aslan     12 W.T. Woodson         2:43.54    2:42.30   1 
 10 Bryant, Devion            11 North Point          2:49.00    2:42.62   2 
 11 Donnelly, Patrick         10 Gonzaga Coll         2:43.55    2:43.09   1 
 12 Marlow, Patrick           SR Chantilly            2:50.00    2:43.47   2 
 13 Cyr, Wyatt                SR Chantilly            2:47.81    2:43.53   2 
 14 Foote, Matthew            12 West Springf         2:42.00    2:43.97   1 
 15 Sullivan, Scott           12 Oakton               2:44.14    2:44.31   1 
 16 Hanfi, Liban              11 Herndon              2:45.00    2:44.61   1 
 17 Linton, Chris             12 Woodbridge           2:45.34    2:44.61   2 
 18 Buttrey, Bryce            10 Oakton               2:49.34    2:46.07   2 
 19 Queen, Joseph             12 Franklin Hig         2:33.00    2:46.90   1 
 20 Jemison, Xavier            9 McLean               2:56.70    2:47.24   3 
 21 LaMorte, John Marshall    12 Dominion             2:52.55    2:48.98   2 
 22 Damte, Yoyo                9 T.C. William         2:47.00    2:49.24   2 
 23 Cummings, Alex            12 Saint John P         2:51.30    2:49.58   2 
 24 Shuttleworth, Reece       11 Yorktown             2:37.47    2:49.77   1 
 25 Miller, Jacob C           12 George C. Ma         3:00.11    2:50.07   4 
 26 Base, Ryan                12 Dominion             2:55.47    2:50.08   3 
 27 Florence, Reid            12 James W. Rob         2:51.00    2:50.16   2 
 28 Mason, Calvin             12 North Point          2:52.00    2:50.31   2 
 29 Schaar, Charles           11 Herndon              2:47.26    2:50.79   2 
 30 Monson, James             SR Chantilly            2:45.22    2:51.52   1 
 31 O'Casey, Liam             12 Washington-L         2:55.00    2:51.68   3 
 32 Callisaya Flores, Angel   SO TEHS                 3:00.00    2:51.85   4 
 33 Ballestero Farias, Sebas  10 T.C. William         2:57.00    2:52.10   3 
 34 Meiners, Zach             12 Washington-L         2:55.30    2:52.55   3 
 35 Vissering, Julian         10 Reservoir Hi         2:50.00    2:52.63   2 
 36 Luckey, Isaiah            11 Woodbridge           2:48.24    2:53.05   2 
 37 Puhek, Joshua             JR Chantilly            2:51.04    2:53.48   2 
 38 Tian, Dennis              11 Thomas Jeffe         2:55.69    2:54.02   3 
 39 Myers, Richard            12 James W. Rob         2:53.49    2:54.73   3 
 40 Lee, Nicholas             12 James W. Rob         2:53.00    2:55.14   2 
 41 Altamar, Nico             11 Bethesda-Che         2:55.00    2:55.78   3 
 42 Formica, Hayden           10 McLean               3:14.30    2:56.02   5 
 43 Sharkey, Sam              11 James W. Rob         2:51.81    2:56.14   2 
 44 Esse, Stephen             11 South Lakes          2:58.00    2:56.38   3 
 45 Stewart, Thomas           11 Lake Braddoc         2:58.00    2:56.48   3 
 46 Beckner, Alex             11 South Lakes          2:58.95    2:56.94   3 
 47 Dixon, Darius             10 Stone Bridge         2:57.00    2:57.18   3 
 48 Easton, Kyle               9 Forest Park          3:05.00    2:57.38   4 
 49 Bile, Mohamed             11 Annandale            2:45.00    2:57.47   1 
 50 Onibudo, Nathan           10 South County         3:04.02    2:57.52   4 
 51 Rickel, Dan               12 Franklin Hig         2:53.00    2:57.77   2 
 52 Gigrich, Thomas           10 South County         3:00.78    2:57.85   4 
 53 Renaghan, Quinn            9 Bethesda-Che         2:55.00    2:58.58   3 
 54 Snellen, Ian              11 Chopticon Hi         3:05.48    2:59.19   4 
 55 Indugula, Myan            10 Fairfax              3:10.00    2:59.33   4 
 56 Sturgill, Josh            12 Forest Park          3:07.00    3:00.20   4 
 57 Pinkney, Kyle             SR TEHS                 2:56.14    3:02.78   3 
 58 Horan, Alex               12 Paul VI Cath         3:20.90    3:02.85   5 
 59 Brown, Matthew            11 Stonewall Ja         3:04.60    3:03.45   4 
 60 Hagenlock, William        10 Rock Ridge H         2:58.50    3:03.83   3 
 61 Hutchins, Solomon         10 James Madiso         3:05.44    3:04.69   4 
 62 Kunz, Jared               11 Osbourn Park         2:56.00    3:04.80   3 
 63 Burke, Julian             12 Fairfax              2:55.00    3:04.84   3 
 64 Mushrush, Benjamin         9 Chopticon Hi         3:10.00    3:04.84   4 
 65 Weiler, Evan              SO TEHS                 3:00.00    3:04.97   4 
 66 Wisdom, Daniel            12 Thomas Jeffe         3:05.00    3:05.00   4 
 67 Madorma, Anthony          11 Osbourn Park         3:05.00    3:05.63   4 
 68 Flores-Cruz, Axel         12 Robert E. Le         3:04.56    3:05.82   4 
 69 Bevel, Jariq              10 Robert E. Le         3:12.64    3:05.99   5 
 70 Klug, Ryan                11 Wakefield Hi         3:10.00    3:08.39   4 
 71 Nguyen, Sean              11 Rock Ridge H         3:10.50    3:08.74   4 
 72 Chaves, Juan Pablo        12 Saint John P         3:13.53    3:16.27   5 
 73 Gilliam, Darius           11 Woodlawn Hig         3:15.00    3:18.35   5 
 74 Sprague, Jack              9 James Madiso         3:11.24    3:23.59   5 
 75 Lyons, Levi               10 Wakefield Hi         3:28.00    3:23.64   5 
 -- Lancaster, Teone           9 Kipp Dc: Col                         DQ   5 
 -- Gunter, Jaleel             9 Kipp Dc: Col                         DQ   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Queen, Joseph             12 Franklin Hig         4:22.91    4:21.43   1 
  2 Jackson, Jonny            12 Washington-L         4:25.89    4:30.39   1 
  3 Smith, Matthew            10 Paul VI Cath         4:33.41    4:30.51   1 
  4 Velikonja, Albert         11 Yorktown             4:35.24    4:31.90   1 
  5 LaCava, Mason             12 Stonewall Ja         4:34.77    4:32.42   1 
  6 Wedding, Zachary          10 Chopticon Hi         4:33.65    4:32.67   1 
  7 Jemison, Xavier            9 McLean               4:55.24    4:32.83   3 
  8 Mathew, Silas             12 James W. Rob         4:30.34    4:33.26   1 
  9 McCauley, Colin           11 Herndon              4:28.81    4:33.28   1 
 10 Pritchard, Sam            11 West Springf         4:29.24    4:35.12   1 
 11 Bryant, Devion            11 North Point          4:40.11    4:35.83   2 
 12 Messaros, Zach            12 Oakton               4:40.00    4:37.10   2 
 13 Hamblet, Ryan             11 Lake Braddoc         4:32.00    4:38.55   1 
 14 Marlow, Patrick           SR Chantilly            4:34.72    4:40.90   1 
 15 Wedding, Jeffrey          10 Chopticon Hi         4:43.85    4:41.04   2 
 16 Puhek, Joshua             JR Chantilly            4:34.81    4:41.06   1 
 17 Walls, Ethan              12 Oakton               4:39.90    4:42.19   1 
 18 Espinola, Martin           9 South County         4:51.37    4:43.10   2 
 19 Shire, Yeabsera           10 T.C. William         4:38.00    4:44.35   1 
 20 Bunch, Bradley            10 Herndon              4:33.35    4:45.37   1 
 21 Comley, JJ                10 West Springf         4:49.24    4:47.62   2 
 22 Monson, James             SR Chantilly            4:38.82    4:47.74   1 
 23 Anzaldi, Luke             12 Washington-L         4:45.00    4:48.40   2 
 24 Metts, Dwayne             12 Woodlawn Hig         4:48.00    4:48.46   2 
 25 West, Jonathan            11 Thomas Jeffe         4:50.41    4:49.42   2 
 26 Wall, Ryan                11 Saint John P         4:51.72    4:49.48   2 
 27 Leal, John                12 W.T. Woodson         4:48.11    4:50.12   2 
 28 Posadas-Nava, Alejandro   11 W.T. Woodson         4:47.90    4:50.17   2 
 29 Allen, Jack               11 Fairfax              5:03.68    4:50.29   3 
 30 Diller, Zachary           12 Forest Park          4:51.68    4:51.39   2 
 31 Taylor, William           12 Robert E. Le         4:53.86    4:51.46   3 
 32 Putz, Josh                10 Lake Braddoc         4:33.00    4:51.91   1 
 33 Tobin, Nolan              12 Lake Braddoc         4:52.00    4:51.95   2 
 34 Miles, Eli                11 James W. Rob         4:55.00    4:52.30   3 
 35 Hawkins, Luke             10 West Springf         4:45.24    4:52.92   2 
 36 Root, Daniel              12 Forest Park          4:50.50    4:53.37   2 
 37 Malhotra, Rayaan          12 Thomas Jeffe         4:57.75    4:53.45   3 
 38 Preble, Alex              10 James W. Rob         4:55.00    4:55.15   3 
 39 O'Connor, Seamus           9 Gonzaga Coll         4:50.00    4:55.49   2 
 40 Yang, Louis               JR Chantilly            4:57.15    4:56.00   3 
 41 Cruz, Roberto             12 Woodbridge           4:50.73    4:56.00   2 
 42 Kim, Logan                10 Reservoir Hi         4:54.40    4:57.70   3 
 43 Belaye, Eyasu             10 T.C. William         4:48.00    4:58.16   2 
 44 McIntyre, Thomas          12 James Madiso         4:54.24    5:00.08   3 
 45 West, Jeremy               9 Thomas Jeffe         4:54.00    5:00.59   3 
 46 Smith, Josh               10 McLean               5:00.24    5:00.96   3 
 47 Dittus, Joshua            12 South County         5:07.90    5:01.30   4 
 48 Cobb, Johnathan           11 Rock Ridge H         4:57.88    5:01.67   3 
 49 Mehari, Abel               9 Annandale            5:00.00    5:01.77   3 
 50 Schnizer, Christopher     12 James W. Rob         4:54.55    5:01.99   3 
 51 Caiazza-Blum, Joey        11 Bethesda-Che         5:00.46    5:02.04   3 
 52 Brown, Sam                10 Fairfax              5:06.73    5:03.44   3 
 53 Pochettino, Elliott       11 Reservoir Hi         4:58.73    5:04.52   3 
 54 Lawrence, Liam            12 South Lakes          5:08.39    5:05.57   4 
 55 Nation, Ayden             10 Paul VI Cath         5:01.27    5:05.85   3 
 56 Middleton, Gavin          11 Yorktown             4:40.24    5:06.83   2 
 57 Sosnowski, Will           11 James W. Rob         5:00.00    5:08.14   3 
 58 Chozick, Griffin          SO TEHS                 5:14.69    5:09.42   4 
 59 Stivason, Andrew          SO TEHS                 5:12.65    5:10.08   4 
 60 Taylor, Jonathan          12 Osbourn Park         4:58.75    5:10.67   3 
 61 Weinstein, Spencer        SR TEHS                 5:19.00    5:11.97   4 
 62 Vowinkel, Nathan          12 Saint John P         5:13.34    5:13.74   4 
 63 Dubin, Benjamin           10 Quince Orcha         5:16.34    5:14.89   4 
 64 DiPerna, Vincent          12 Annandale            5:10.00    5:15.36   4 
 65 Evers, Heath              10 Dominion             5:11.64    5:16.34   4 
 66 Sareen, Arnav              9 Dominion             5:15.50    5:16.40   4 
 67 House, Malcolm            12 Osbourn Park         5:10.68    5:18.52   4 
 67 Massey, William           10 James Madiso         5:19.24    5:18.52   4 
 69 Palmer, George            10 Kipp Dc: Col                    5:18.64   5 
 70 Ungerleider, Joseph        9 Rock Ridge H         5:37.59    5:19.11   5 
 71 Schmid, Spencer           10 George C. Ma         5:20.08    5:19.73   5 
 72 Cumming, Asa              10 Robert E. Le         5:15.00    5:20.58   4 
 73 Lagendyk, Marco A         10 George C. Ma         5:10.61    5:21.48   4 
 74 Porch, Anthony             9 Woodbridge           5:13.25    5:22.88   4 
 75 Williams, Kemontae        12 Kipp Dc: Col                    5:26.20   5 
 76 Berlinski, Toby           10 Bethesda-Che         5:36.17    5:36.87   5 
 77 Lyons, Levi               10 Wakefield Hi         5:45.00    5:44.80   5 
 78 Choque Guzman, Jose       12 Wakefield Hi         5:20.00    5:51.15   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McElhennon, Gavin         11 Gonzaga Coll         9:42.18    9:36.37   1 
  2 Leech, Jackson            12 W.T. Woodson         9:48.36    9:39.51   1 
  3 Murphy, Kevin             12 James Madiso         9:41.54    9:44.74   1 
  3 Stuck, Sean               11 West Springf         9:47.34    9:44.74   1 
  5 Grace, Evan               12 Rock Ridge H         9:55.50    9:49.76   1 
  6 Vandenheede, Nicolas      12 Dominion             9:55.39    9:53.75   1 
  7 Capuano, Cullen           11 Gonzaga Coll         9:57.74    9:53.81   1 
  8 Wedding, Zachary          10 Chopticon Hi        10:02.90    9:56.37   1 
  9 Brown, Patrick            SR TEHS                10:06.00    9:57.48   1 
 10 Warstler, Calvin          12 South Lakes         10:00.00    9:59.45   1 
 11 Morse, Zachary            10 Oakton               9:55.24   10:00.36   1 
 12 Smith, Benjamin S.        12 George C. Ma         9:43.80   10:03.31   1 
 13 Frew, Quin                11 McLean              10:39.50   10:05.51   2 
 14 Umana, Daniel             12 Rock Ridge H        10:05.50   10:16.89   1 
 15 Jaynes, Adam              JR Chantilly           10:20.00   10:25.17   1 
 16 Reed, Phillip             12 North Point         10:42.60   10:29.94   2 
 17 Anthony, Duncan           11 Herndon             10:19.90   10:30.00   1 
 18 Callahan, Ethan           12 W.T. Woodson        10:09.88   10:33.57   1 
 19 Pohlsander, Nate           9 West Springf        10:40.24   10:34.02   2 
 20 Sahlu, Yeabsira            9 Annandale           10:30.00   10:35.63   2 
 21 Fred, Jason               12 Saint John P        10:53.06   10:36.05   2 
 22 Vilorio, Joseph           10 Dominion            10:30.50   10:36.75   2 
 23 Dittus, Joshua            12 South County        10:54.70   10:38.35   2 
 24 Easton, Kyle               9 Forest Park         10:40.48   10:40.84   2 
 25 Nims, Webb                12 South Lakes         10:20.00   10:41.12   1 
 26 Weeks, Tyler               9 West Springf        10:40.24   10:41.54   2 
 27 Davis-Wallace, Liam       12 T.C. William        10:38.00   10:42.84   2 
 28 Foti, Thomas              10 Yorktown            10:55.24   10:43.72   2 
 29 Fontek, Jonathan          11 Quince Orcha        11:09.50   10:44.65   3 
 30 Huff, Jacob               10 Lake Braddoc        10:35.00   10:45.61   2 
 31 Williamson, Chris          9 Lake Braddoc        10:45.00   10:50.69   2 
 32 Canavan, Connor           SR Chantilly           10:50.00   10:52.08   2 
 33 Jenkins, Robbie            9 James Madiso        10:50.00   10:52.55   2 
 34 Gonsalves, Joseph         10 McLean              10:54.00   10:53.05   2 
 35 Stevens, Lachlan          10 Yorktown            10:55.24   10:53.06   2 
 36 Carter, Collin            10 Reservoir Hi        11:28.79   10:58.46   3 
 37 Murn, Christopher         JR TEHS                10:38.00   11:01.61   2 
 38 Cali, Philip               9 Lake Braddoc        10:43.00   11:04.99   2 
 39 Deker, Greyson             9 South Lakes         11:10.00   11:08.45   3 
 40 Keum, Marcus              12 T.C. William        10:58.00   11:09.26   3 
 41 Ingersoll, Jack           11 South Lakes         10:50.00   11:13.39   2 
 42 Bhardwaj, Kanav           SR Chantilly           11:38.88   11:17.25   3 
 43 Moloko, Ben                9 Saint John P        11:15.10   11:18.97   3 
 44 Dixon, Ethan              11 Reservoir Hi        12:00.00   11:22.25   3 
 45 Hoover, Douglas           10 Chopticon Hi        11:05.23   11:25.56   3 
 46 Diperna, Leo              11 Thomas Jeffe        11:20.84   11:27.89   3 
 47 Urdaneta, Luis A          10 George C. Ma        11:50.01   11:29.65   3 
 48 Alden, Mercer             FR TEHS                11:30.00   11:37.16   3 
 49 Hernandez, Andrew         SO TEHS                11:38.00   11:40.17   3 
 50 Downey, Alex              12 Thomas Jeffe        11:32.24   11:43.77   3 
 51 Guerrero Zdeinert, Manue  11 Osbourn Park        11:27.40   11:45.49   3 
 52 Hamilton, Reed            11 Thomas Jeffe        11:25.74   11:46.01   3 
 53 Najjar-Pope, Aiden        10 Robert E. Le        12:10.34   11:53.79   3 
 54 Coomer, Riley             11 Osbourn Park        11:28.00   11:54.94   3 
 55 Porch, Anthony             9 Woodbridge          10:56.72   12:03.20   3 
 56 Alemayehu, Yafeat         10 Robert E. Le        11:50.00   12:07.49   3 
 57 Kiernan, Patrick          10 Paul VI Cath        12:10.90   12:38.17   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Drake             12 Bishop McNam            7.53       7.74   1 
  2 Lavallee, Graydon         11 Lake Braddoc            7.93       8.05   1 
  3 Schlier, Eric C           12 George C. Ma            8.34       8.32   1 
  4 Parrott-Reid, Austin      10 Lake Braddoc            8.55       8.35   2 
  5 Williams, Shemar          10 Franklin Hig            8.39       8.39   1 
  6 Johnson, Dean             11 Herndon                 8.21       8.47   1 
  7 Fiorenza, Nicholas        12 Gonzaga Coll            8.44       8.58   1 
  8 Duren, Ryen               12 Paul VI Cath            9.10       8.82   3 
  9 Wood, Derrick             11 Forest Park             8.88       8.83   2 
 10 Sankoh, Shaikimam         12 T.C. William            8.66       8.88   2 
 11 Campbell, Morey           10 North Point             8.90       8.89   2 
 12 Cooper, Robbie            12 Bethesda-Che            8.97       8.92   3 
 13 St. Thomas, Kurtis        12 West Springf            9.64       8.95   4 
 14 McAlmont, Clay            11 Fairfax                 9.20       8.95   3 
 15 Sutton, Joshua            12 Wakefield Hi            9.14       8.99   3 
 16 Mensah, Brian             10 Osbourn Park            9.46       9.02   4 
 17 McKnight, Matthew         12 Washington-L            8.94       9.02   3 
 18 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa  12 Quince Orcha            8.91       9.04   3 
 19 Nguonly, Ethan            12 Thomas Jeffe            9.32       9.04   3 
 20 Prestidge, Casey          10 McLean                 10.27       9.07   6 
 21 Gordon, Brad              11 West Springf            9.04       9.07   3 
 22 O'Reilly, Tyler           SO Chantilly               9.64       9.14   4 
 23 Biney, Kofi               11 T.C. William            9.84       9.31   5 
 24 Scarritt, Matthew         10 W.T. Woodson           10.00       9.37   6 
 25 Fitzhugh, Samuel          SO Chantilly               9.44       9.43   4 
 26 Langham, Bryant           10 Reservoir Hi            9.71       9.52   5 
 27 Watts, Liam B             11 George C. Ma            9.54       9.58   4 
 28 Kurtu, Hussen             11 South Lakes            10.30       9.59   6 
 29 Sanchez, Soliz            10 Lake Braddoc            8.80       9.60   2 
 30 Akkupalli, Bill           12 McLean                  9.83       9.70   5 
 31 Yoon, James               10 Paul VI Cath            9.91       9.74   6 
 32 McGuire, Tre              11 Gonzaga Coll            8.78       9.75   2 
 33 Moussa, Austin            11 Robert E. Le           10.53       9.77   7 
 34 Thanigai, Athilesh        12 Thomas Jeffe            9.66       9.82   5 
 35 Hall Jr., John            12 Chopticon Hi            9.57      10.06   4 
 36 Tabugbo, Okechukwu        10 Reservoir Hi            9.54      10.12   4 
 37 Renwick, Tejan            JR TEHS                    9.79      10.16   5 
 38 Bower, Ethan               9 South Lakes             9.93      10.18   6 
 39 Costello, Ciaran          11 W.T. Woodson           10.42      10.34   7 
 40 Briscoe, Micah            12 Chopticon Hi           10.26      10.40   6 
 41 Kashef, Ziad              SO Chantilly               9.84      10.46   5 
 42 Morris, Daniel            11 Robert E. Le           10.37      10.57   7 
 43 Kebrom, Abraham           10 Annandale              10.84      10.84   7 
 44 Brooks, Ryan              10 Rock Ridge H            9.89      10.97   5 
 45 Augustin, Aidan           12 Washington-L           11.24      11.08   8 
 46 Watson, William            9 South Lakes             9.50      11.11   4 
 47 Crespo, Angel             11 Annandale              10.94      11.30   7 
 48 Morgan, Eric              11 James Madiso            9.94      11.33   6 
 49 James, Jordan              9 Baltimore Ci            9.80      11.59   5 
 50 Bernhard, Zach            12 Oakton                 10.46      18.30   7 
 -- Williams, Deron           12 Franklin Hig            8.45         FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South County High School  'A'                     1:47.00    1:33.59   7 
  2 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    1:33.96    1:33.73   1 
  3 Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:34.23    1:34.02   1 
  4 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 1:31.36    1:34.39   1 
  5 Herndon  'A'                                      1:36.84    1:34.90   2 
  6 Annandale  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:35.88   1 
  7 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:36.48   2 
  8 North Point High School  'A'                      1:40.06    1:36.99   4 
  9 Lake Braddock  'A'                                1:36.73    1:37.30   2 
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:39.93    1:37.84   3 
 11 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         1:41.40    1:38.09   4 
 12 South Lakes  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:38.89   2 
 13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               1:37.00    1:39.13   2 
 14 Washington-Lee High School  'A'                   1:41.90    1:39.33   5 
 15 Chopticon High School  'A'                        1:40.41    1:39.50   4 
 16 Edison High School  'A'                           1:35.85    1:39.67   1 
 17 West Springfield  'A'                             1:38.24    1:40.22   3 
 18 James W. Robinson  'A'                            1:40.00    1:40.88   4 
 19 Wakefield High School  'A'                        1:44.30    1:41.44   6 
 20 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         1:41.55    1:41.94   5 
 21 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   1:40.00    1:42.08   4 
 22 Eastern High School  'A'                          1:43.69    1:42.31   5 
 23 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:44.11    1:42.76   5 
 24 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:42.99   3 
 25 Rock Ridge High School  'A'                       1:39.00    1:43.57   3 
 26 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                  1:43.27    1:43.92   5 
 27 Lake Braddock  'B'                                1:40.00    1:44.14   3 
 28 Dominion  'A'                                     1:46.75    1:44.16   6 
 29 McLean  'A'                                       1:45.70    1:44.16   6 
 30 George C. Marshall  'A'                           1:45.70    1:44.70   6 
 31 Baltimore City College  'A'                       1:33.00    1:45.30   1 
 32 Kipp Dc: College Prep  'A'                        1:58.06    1:45.59   7 
 33 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             1:43.90    1:45.67   5 
 34 Stone Bridge  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:47.35   7 
 -- Woodbridge  'A'                                   1:37.35         DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:31.51   1 
  2 Fairfax  'A'                                      3:33.00    3:32.83   1 
  3 Lake Braddock  'A'                                3:38.42    3:37.39   2 
  4 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         3:40.00    3:39.07   2 
  5 Reservoir High School  'A'                        3:45.47    3:40.13   4 
  6 Yorktown  'A'                                     3:48.94    3:40.21   4 
  7 West Springfield  'A'                             3:38.24    3:41.06   2 
  8 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 3:31.36    3:41.23   1 
  9 Chopticon High School  'A'                        3:43.39    3:41.65   3 
 10 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    3:40.00    3:42.11   2 
 11 South County High School  'A'                     3:44.48    3:43.30   3 
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               3:50.00    3:45.64   4 
 13 Dominion  'A'                                     3:47.42    3:46.18   4 
 14 Oakton  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:48.19   4 
 15 Rock Ridge High School  'A'                       3:44.24    3:48.53   3 
 16 Forest Park  'A'                                  3:57.54    3:50.38   5 
 17 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:44.33    3:50.39   3 
 18 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:42.00    3:50.75   3 
 19 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                  3:50.00    3:51.11   4 
 20 McLean  'A'                                       3:58.80    3:51.92   5 
 21 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:52.50   2 
 22 Herndon  'A'                                      3:51.54    3:53.11   5 
 23 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   3:45.00    3:53.66   3 
 24 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         4:00.45    3:55.04   5 
 25 Kipp Dc: College Prep  'A'                        3:57.91    3:55.14   5 
 26 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             3:58.00    3:57.73   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chopticon High School  'A'                        8:38.38    8:14.30   1 
  2 Herndon  'A'                                      8:25.59    8:26.87   1 
  3 Washington-Lee High School  'A'                   8:20.00    8:33.71   1 
  4 West Springfield  'A'                             8:28.24    8:35.12   1 
  5 Dominion  'A'                                     8:25.00    8:36.99   1 
  6 Woodbridge  'A'                                   8:29.45    8:39.31   1 
  7 North Point High School  'A'                      8:35.17    8:40.10   1 
  8 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  8:40.86    8:42.24   1 
  9 Forest Park  'A'                                  8:50.24    8:44.57   1 
 10 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         8:45.00    8:45.87   1 
 11 James Madison  'A'                                8:30.24    8:48.43   1 
 12 Oakton  'A'                                       8:57.72    8:51.84   2 
 13 South County High School  'A'                     9:25.40    8:52.19   2 
 14 Lake Braddock  'A'                                8:26.48    8:55.19   1 
 15 South Lakes  'A'                                  8:40.00    8:56.20   1 
 16 Lake Braddock  'B'                                8:50.00    9:02.36   1 
 17 Edison High School  'A'                           8:52.00    9:02.87   1 
 18 McLean  'A'                                       9:14.40    9:05.66   2 
 19 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                  9:15.24    9:07.28   2 
 20 West Springfield  'B'                             8:46.24    9:07.71   1 
 21 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 8:50.00    9:10.17   1 
 22 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               8:58.00    9:10.71   2 
 23 James W. Robinson  'A'                            9:10.24    9:10.81   2 
 24 Fairfax  'A'                                      9:16.81    9:11.50   2 
 25 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 9:30.00    9:14.21   2 
 26 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             9:15.66    9:18.75   2 
 27 Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'               9:00.83    9:21.81   2 
 28 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    9:07.83    9:28.22   2 
 29 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         9:00.50    9:29.96   2 
 30 Wakefield High School  'A'                        9:46.60    9:36.89   2 
 31 Rock Ridge High School  'A'                       9:36.85    9:36.93   2 
 32 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:49.59   2 
 33 Reservoir High School  'A'                        9:30.00   10:10.61   2 
 34 Kipp Dc: College Prep  'A'                       10:28.50   10:32.36   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Joshua            12 Wakefield Hi         6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Moody, Prince             12 West Springf         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Renwick, Tejan            JR TEHS                 5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  4 Sankoh, Shaikimam         12 T.C. William         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  4 Male, Charles             10 Washington-L         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  6 Meyn, Liam                12 W.T. Woodson         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Dropik, Marcus            11 Fairfax              5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 Coles, David              10 T.C. William         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Wilson, Ryan              10 Osbourn Park         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Hull, Liam                11 W.T. Woodson         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 McAlmont, Clay            11 Fairfax              5-04.00    5-06.00  
 12 Prestidge, Casey          10 McLean               5-02.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Turner, Grant             10 Reservoir Hi         5-02.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Saben, Clark              JR Chantilly            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Bliss, Aidan              SR Chantilly            5-08.00         NH  
 -- McKnight, Matthew         12 Washington-L         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Jeremiah        12 Chopticon Hi         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Dakota             9 Forest Park          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Davonte            SR Chantilly            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Niang, Alioune            10 Robert E. Le         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Dalmida, Alexander        11 Lake Braddoc         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Creadon, Reese            11 Wakefield Hi         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Eshraghi, Seth            11 McLean               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Demory, Bryce             10 Woodbridge           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bernhard, Zach            12 Oakton               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Atherton, Miles S         12 George C. Ma         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Burns, Marquez            12 Forest Park          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Briscoe, Micah            12 Chopticon Hi         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Gabriel             9 Bethesda-Che         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Heo, Justin               10 Robert E. Le         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Spencer D           9 George C. Ma         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lang, Andrew              12 South County         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Fiorenza, Nicholas        12 Gonzaga Coll         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Duncan             11 Rock Ridge H         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Dazon           12 Annandale            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Daniel        12 Oakton               5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Andrew              12 South County        14-00.00   13-06.00  
  2 Freeman, Henry            12 Woodbridge          11-09.00   13-00.00  
  3 Reed, Hunter              11 James W. Rob        11-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Surrat, Alex                 Langley High Sch               12-00.00  
  5 Levy-Myers, Asher         12 South Lakes         11-09.00  J12-00.00  
  6 Gebiso, Kalkidan          11 T.C. William        11-03.00  J12-00.00  
  7 Luu, Jonathan             12 South Lakes         11-06.00   11-06.00  
  8 Scott, Nicholas           11 Oakton              11-06.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Schultz, Carson           11 South County         9-09.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Huang, Wenxi              12 Thomas Jeffe        10-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Han, Justin               11 Thomas Jeffe        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
 12 Kunz, Jared               11 Osbourn Park        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 13 Kristy, Samuel            12 Forest Park         10-00.00  J11-00.00  
 14 Taylor, Jamison              T.C. William        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 15 Brown, Zecharias          11 T.C. William        11-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Bellows, Blake            11 Osbourn Park         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Vilone, Maher             SR Chantilly           10-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Han, David                10 Thomas Jeffe         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 18 McAvoy, Andrew            10 Lake Braddoc         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 18 Burrer, Jack              11 W.T. Woodson        10-00.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Fitzhugh, Samuel          SO Chantilly            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Saben, Clark              JR Chantilly                            NH  
 -- Beene, Kyle               JR Chantilly            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Diaz-torres, Daniel        9 Annandale            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Demboski, Jacob           12 Lake Braddoc         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Elijah           10 Reservoir Hi         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Shafiq, Elyas             10 Forest Park          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Oppenheim, Derek          10 Reservoir Hi         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Gass, Garrett             10 W.T. Woodson         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Steed, Nick               10 Fairfax              7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bilbo, Jeffrey            12 Osbourn Park        20-00.00   22-01.00  
  2 Schwartz, Cameron         12 W.T. Woodson        21-08.50   21-06.00  
  3 Peterson, Joshua          10 T.C. William        20-03.00   21-02.00  
  4 Agossou, Marc             12 Fairfax             20-00.00   20-02.50  
  5 Fadipe, Richard           11 Baltimore Ci        21-09.00   20-01.50  
  6 Kindall, Keyshawn         12 Rock Ridge H        18-07.50   19-09.50  
  7 Daniels, Jailan           12 Lake Braddoc        19-11.50   19-07.75  
  8 Mevo, Alfred              12 Quince Orcha        19-02.75   19-07.50  
  9 Male, Charles             10 Washington-L        17-09.00   19-07.00  
 10 Fronda, Justin            11 Gonzaga Coll        18-11.50   19-04.50  
 11 Walker-Liang, Zachary     11 Bethesda-Che        18-02.50   19-04.00  
 12 Hill, Torrance            12 South County        19-06.00   19-03.50  
 13 Wright, Michael           11 James Madiso        17-05.00   19-02.50  
 14 Ibeh, Emmanuel            12 Reservoir Hi                   19-02.00  
 15 Reed, Hunter              11 James W. Rob        17-09.00   18-10.50  
 16 Young, Tahshawn           11 Woodlawn Hig        18-03.00   18-09.50  
 17 Coles, David              10 T.C. William        18-08.00   18-08.25  
 18 Hughes, Tanner M          12 George C. Ma        18-00.00   18-07.75  
 19 Titus, Tuhafeni           JR TEHS                18-11.00   18-07.50  
 20 Jan, Sherzoy              11 Thomas Jeffe        17-00.00   18-07.00  
 20 Drewery, Chase            10 North Point         19-06.25   18-07.00  
 22 Williams, Jeremiah        12 Chopticon Hi        18-01.75   18-04.00  
 22 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade       10 Bishop McNam        18-07.00   18-04.00  
 24 Charecky, Michael         11 West Springf        19-00.00   18-03.25  
 25 Sanchez, Soliz            10 Lake Braddoc        18-07.00   18-02.00  
 25 Phan, Tobey               JR Chantilly           18-10.25   18-02.00  
 27 Sledge, Elijah             9 Stonewall Ja        18-06.00   18-01.50  
 28 Washington, George        11 Woodlawn Hig        18-00.00   18-00.50  
 29 Bowman, Daniel            12 South County        21-00.00   18-00.00  
 29 Grayer, Wesley            10 Robert E. Le        17-03.00   18-00.00  
 29 Davenport, Trosoadas      SO Chantilly           19-00.00   18-00.00  
 32 Fitzgerald, Daniel        12 Oakton              18-00.00   17-10.00  
 32 Mattocks, Camron          12 Reservoir Hi                   17-10.00  
 34 Kurtu, Hussen             11 South Lakes         17-00.00   17-09.00  
 34 Briones, Brandon          12 Chopticon Hi        18-04.75   17-09.00  
 34 Johnson, Dean             11 Herndon             16-06.00   17-09.00  
 37 Stevenson, Brett          12 James W. Rob        16-08.25   17-07.00  
 38 Brown, Davonte            SR Chantilly           17-05.50   17-06.00  
 39 Corpuz, Noah              11 Fairfax             18-05.00   17-05.00  
 40 Pho, Joel                 10 W.T. Woodson        18-04.00   17-02.50  
 41 Niang, Alioune            10 Robert E. Le        16-07.00   17-02.00  
 42 Atwater, Zai              12 Kipp Dc: Col        16-07.00   17-01.00  
 43 Dambo, Yasar              11 McLean              16-00.00   17-00.75  
 44 Kruger, Kelly             12 West Springf        18-08.00   16-10.50  
 45 Lehaney, Maximus          11 Annandale           15-04.00   16-08.00  
 46 Eshraghi, Seth            11 McLean              17-00.50   16-07.00  
 47 Shaikh, Asaad             10 Dominion            15-02.00   16-04.00  
 48 Bernhard, Zach            12 Oakton              19-01.00   15-11.00  
 49 Bass-Hayden, Cayden        9 Saint John P        15-01.50   15-08.00  
 49 Lally, Peter              10 Bethesda-Che        19-02.00   15-08.00  
 49 Perry, Demarcus            9 Woodbridge          16-02.00   15-08.00  
 52 Yeboah, Emmanuel K        11 George C. Ma        15-01.50   15-04.50  
 53 Mcbride, Liam             11 Washington-L        18-02.50   15-02.00  
 54 Demory, Bryce             10 Woodbridge          17-00.00   15-01.00  
 55 Bowman, Adam              10 Dominion            15-06.00   14-07.50  
 56 Burns, Marquez            12 Forest Park         19-04.00   14-03.00  
 57 Noor-Ul-Mujtba, Mohammad  11 Herndon             15-00.00   13-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdelrahman, Mohamad      12 Herndon             47-00.00   45-08.00  
  2 Agossou, Marc             12 Fairfax             45-00.00   43-11.00  
  3 Bowman, Daniel            12 South County        43-04.50   42-10.00  
  4 Daniel, Nahom             12 Lake Braddoc        41-10.75   42-01.50  
  5 Mevo, Alfred              12 Quince Orcha        40-11.00   41-02.50  
  6 Morgan, Eric              11 James Madiso        37-08.00   40-06.00  
  7 Coles, David              10 T.C. William        39-04.50   40-03.00  
  7 Jones, Stephen            12 South Lakes         40-11.00   40-03.00  
  9 Linares-Rivera, Edwin     11 Stonewall Ja        39-01.75   39-11.00  
 10 Benett, Tyler              9 South Lakes         38-00.00   39-08.00  
 11 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade       10 Bishop McNam        38-10.00   38-10.00  
 11 Fadipe, Richard           11 Baltimore Ci        41-05.00   38-10.00  
 13 Landon, Mekhi             11 Reservoir Hi        40-01.00   38-08.00  
 14 Phan, Tobey               JR Chantilly           41-03.00   38-06.00  
 15 Corpuz, Noah              11 Fairfax             36-09.50   38-05.00  
 16 Kruger, Kelly             12 West Springf        37-06.00   38-04.50  
 17 Drewery, Chase            10 North Point         40-02.50   38-04.00  
 18 Titus, Tuhafeni           JR TEHS                38-05.00   37-10.50  
 19 Renwick, Tejan            JR TEHS                38-07.00   37-10.00  
 20 Fronda, Justin            11 Gonzaga Coll        38-09.50   37-05.50  
 21 Boyle, Zach               10 Lake Braddoc        37-04.50   37-04.00  
 22 Hu, Ethan                 10 McLean              34-00.00   37-02.50  
 23 Brown, Davonte            SR Chantilly           38-11.00   37-01.50  
 24 Briones, Brandon          12 Chopticon Hi        37-01.75   37-00.00  
 25 Eshraghi, Seth            11 McLean              37-11.50   36-10.00  
 26 Kessler, Bradley           9 Oakton              36-07.00   36-09.50  
 27 Fitzhugh, Samuel          SO Chantilly           37-08.50   36-07.00  
 28 Barrie, Abdul              9 Robert E. Le                   36-05.00  
 29 Hunt, Phillip             10 Woodbridge          39-07.00   36-03.00  
 30 Heo, Justin               10 Robert E. Le        33-10.75   36-00.00  
 31 Johnson, Jeremiah         10 Stonewall Ja        38-08.00   35-10.00  
 32 Burns, Marquez            12 Forest Park         18-00.00   35-05.00  
 33 Jones, William            12 W.T. Woodson        36-00.00   35-04.00  
 34 Yeboah, Emmanuel K        11 George C. Ma        34-05.75   35-03.50  
 35 Charecky, Michael         11 West Springf        36-06.00   35-00.00  
 36 Hull, Liam                11 W.T. Woodson        35-00.00   34-10.50  
 37 Pandal, Carlos            SR Chantilly           36-01.75   34-07.00  
 38 Mohapatra, Ronuk          12 Oakton              34-07.75   33-03.00  
 -- Bowman, Adam              10 Dominion            32-04.00         ND  
 -- Hall Jr., John            12 Chopticon Hi        35-03.50         ND  
 -- Lehaney, Maximus          11 Annandale           32-10.50         ND  
 -- Shaikh, Asaad             10 Dominion            32-01.25         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kestyn, Bobby             12 Fairfax             48-06.00   48-07.75  
  2 Stevenson, Brett          12 James W. Rob                   44-10.75  
  3 Greene, Nicholas          12 Woodbridge          40-00.00   43-01.25  
  4 Deem, Eli                 11 Lake Braddoc        37-08.00   42-04.50  
  5 Tiemeni, Carlex           JR Chantilly           40-01.50   42-01.50  
  6 Zepada, Andy              10 Annandale           39-02.50   41-03.00  
  7 Smith, Nathan             12 James W. Rob                   40-07.50  
  8 Tomczyk, Drew             11 Robert E. Le        35-02.50   40-05.00  
  9 Gatti, Alessandro         11 George C. Ma        41-04.50   40-01.00  
 10 Lister, Jon               12 South Lakes         37-02.50   39-03.00  
 11 Rogers, Bryan             SO Chantilly           38-08.50   38-11.00  
 12 Gross, Garin              10 Osbourn Park        40-05.00   38-10.50  
 13 Williams, Nathan          11 Chopticon Hi        41-02.25   38-10.00  
 14 Adubi, Paul B             12 George C. Ma        39-00.00   38-07.00  
 15 Almquist, Ryan            12 James Madiso        32-03.50   38-05.00  
 16 Ly, Matthew               12 James W. Rob        35-00.00   37-10.50  
 17 Bah, Alpha                12 Bethesda-Che        36-09.00   37-09.00  
 17 McGuire, Tre              11 Gonzaga Coll        40-06.50   37-09.00  
 19 Baird, Austin             12 Woodbridge          40-00.00   37-07.00  
 20 Clark, Jason              SR Chantilly           39-07.00   36-09.50  
 21 Khan, Zaan                12 T.C. William        36-03.50   35-09.75  
 22 Williams, Steven          11 Quince Orcha        38-00.00   35-08.00  
 23 Semelfort, Immanuel       12 South Lakes         35-00.00   35-06.00  
 24 Lee, Samuel               12 W.T. Woodson        36-11.00   35-05.50  
 25 Greer, Charles            12 South County        36-01.50   34-05.50  
 26 Aliaga, Luis              11 Wakefield Hi        34-01.00   34-00.00  
 27 Iduma, Michael            10 Lake Braddoc        35-00.00   33-09.00  
 28 Cloud, Nick               10 James Madiso        32-02.50   33-02.00  
 29 Neclos, Dasean            12 Kipp Dc: Col                   33-01.00  
 30 Ferris, Andrew            10 Dominion            30-10.50   33-00.50  
 31 Amaya, Christian          11 T.C. William        35-09.00   32-09.25  
 32 Evenson, Donald           12 Chopticon Hi        36-09.75   32-05.25  
 33 Allumani, Noah            12 Fairfax             34-09.00   31-04.50  
 34 Ripple, Joseph            11 Quince Orcha        31-09.00   31-01.75  
 35 Wunna, Soe                11 Dominion            33-06.50   30-11.00  
 36 Sliwa, Colin              10 W.T. Woodson        30-00.00   30-03.75  
 37 Bohnslav, Andrew          11 Herndon             35-07.50   30-03.50  
 38 Stevenson, John           10 Wakefield Hi        30-11.00   30-02.50  
 39 Phillips, Ethan           12 Thomas Jeffe        30-07.00   30-01.00  
 40 Thein, Garmani            12 Bethesda-Che        28-02.50   29-06.50  
 41 Kassa, Yabsra             10 Robert E. Le        28-04.50   29-06.00  
 42 Healey, Daniel            10 Thomas Jeffe        30-06.50   29-04.00  
 43 Smith, Jeremiah           12 Kipp Dc: Col        31-07.00   28-06.50  
 44 Coates, Robbie             9 McLean              25-09.00   25-02.00  
 45 Murphy, Brendon            9 North Point         21-08.00   20-06.00  
 -- Brown, Tim                10 Paul VI Cath        26-00.50         ND  


Return to Top

Email | About