MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2006
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Boys 5000m XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kyle Gaffney
James H. Blake
Barnhardt Memorial Invitational
09/09/2006
15:59.6
Jordan Sawadogo
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
17:12.1
Emanuel Waktola
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
17:23.0
Sharif Kronemer
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
17:25.6
Sebi Devlin-Foltz
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
17:29.2
Giovanni Reumante
Northwood
2A West Regional
11/02/2006
17:31.7
Stephen Stathem
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
17:48.5
Mark Parkhurst
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
17:59.0
Adam Schnapp
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
18:09.9
Paul Ishimoto
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
18:15.1
Tuynh Nguyen
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
18:15.6
Adam Rohan
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
18:43.1
Michael Willems
Montgomery Blair
Churchill Blair @ Gaithersburg
09/19/2006
18:51
Kelson Logan
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
18:51.2
Chris Inglehom
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
19:01.2
Raymond Aylor
James H. Blake
Doc Jones Invitational
10/07/2006
19:13.2
Charlie DePasquale
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
19:18.7
Alex Bodaken
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:19.9
Nitesh Shah
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
19:20.1
Cody Giles Tucker
James H. Blake
Doc Jones Invitational
10/07/2006
19:25.7
David Sweigart
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
19:26.2
Sam Steffes
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
19:27.8
Kevin Garzon
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:29.2
Brian Cathcart
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
11/02/2006
19:30.0
Patrick Kind
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:30.9
John Vernon
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
19:33.5
Fernando Herrera
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:34.7
AT Sonekeo
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:37.1
Gamika Perera
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:37.6
Thomas Warner
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:41.0
Dan Hanlon
James H. Blake
Doc Jones Invitational
10/07/2006
19:41.0
Ray Turish
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:41.5
Nicholas Schmedding
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:49.8
Scott Dadourian
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:51.0
Matt Carlson
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:52.4
Alex Gomes
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:52.8
Frank Wen
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:57.4
John O'Donell
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:58.6
Soren Klaverkamp
Northwood
2A West Regional
11/02/2006
20:07.6
Daniel Gregiore
Paint Branch
Damascus @ Paint Branch
10/04/2006
20:09
Martin Swift
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
20:10.2
Eric Engle
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
20:16.6
Nicholas South
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
20:23.7
Ben Nguyen
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
20:30.0
Colin Schmidt
Montgomery Blair
Churchill Blair @ Gaithersburg
09/19/2006
20:31
Sean Dziezanowski
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
20:32.9
Brian Koskey
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
20:34.3
Jonah Zinn
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
20:35.0
Aaron Kuhn
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
20:35.5
Ross Mills
Paint Branch
Damascus @ Paint Branch
10/04/2006
20:48
Girls 5000m XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
18:39.8
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
19:18.3
Johanna Gretschel
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
21:19.2
Anna Coughlan
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
21:44.4
Michelle Cohen
James H. Blake
Doc Jones Invitational
10/07/2006
22:51.0
Brittany Howard
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
22:51.3
Noelle Tom-Wigfield
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
23:21.1
Grace Kunkel
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
23:25.2
Michelle Tabisz
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
23:43.8
Luisa Gonzalez
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
23:44.9
Amy Grubic
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
23:53.7
Nathalie Leypan
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
23:56.3
Sarah Hyman
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
24:01.6
Frances Kalema
Wheaton
Peter Geraghty Invitational
09/09/2006
24:14.5
Lois Bangiolo
Montgomery Blair
Wootton @ Churchill
10/04/2006
24:26.0
Elizabeth Ellis
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
24:55.7
Sisi Reid
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
25:05.4
Erika Ohles
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
25:07.0
Jana Landon
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
25:11.0
Kate Mccully
Albert Einstein
Einstein @ Damascus
09/19/2006
25:19:00
Silvie Vu
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
25:30.1
Christina Mullen
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
11/02/2006
25:33.3
Lauren Messener
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
25:36.7
Emily Blecker
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
25:42.0
Sally Hardin
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
25:55.7
Madeline Cook
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
25:56.5
Leigh Brandt
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
26:04.3
Tiffany Spencer
Wheaton
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
26:30.7
Becky Doane
James H. Blake
Doc Jones Invitational
10/07/2006
26:37.4
Linnae O
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
26:38.9
Megan Steele
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
26:39.0
Mary Claire Erskine
Albert Einstein
Einstein @ Damascus
09/19/2006
26:48:00
Rebecca Doane
James H. Blake
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
26:54.0
Jessica Townsend
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
26:57.0
Pavithra Jaisankar
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
27:06.1
Wilize Maleombho
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
27:24.3
Rebecca Larrabbee
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
27:33.7
Cynthia Dang
Paint Branch
Damascus @ Paint Branch
10/04/2006
27:48:00
Anna Stern
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
28:00.5
Jessica Gonzales
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2006
28:21.2
Boys 3 Mile XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kyle Gaffney
James H. Blake
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
16:39
Sharif Kronemer
Springbrook
4A Maryland State Championship
11/11/2006
18:26.5
Emanuel Waktola
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
18:27
Sebi Devlin-Foltz
Albert Einstein
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
18:28
Kelson Logan
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
18:40
Patrick Kind
Paint Branch
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
18:49.1
Tuynh Nguyen
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
18:51
Alex Bodaken
Albert Einstein
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
19:22
Paul Ishimoto
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
19:33
Mark Parkhurst
James H. Blake
4A Maryland State Championship
11/11/2006
19:35.0
Stephen Stathem
James H. Blake
4A Maryland State Championship
11/11/2006
19:37.0
Vincent Chirichella
Paint Branch
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
19:50.9
Michael Willems
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
19:58
Adam Rohan
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:01
Kevin Garzon
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:09
Kenny Ung
Wheaton
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
20:15.1
Scott Dadourian
John F. Kennedy
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:19
Jordan Sawadogo
Springbrook
4A Maryland State Championship
11/11/2006
20:30.7
Adam Schnapp
James H. Blake
4A Maryland State Championship
11/11/2006
20:32.7
Ray Turish
Albert Einstein
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:36
Gamika Perera
John F. Kennedy
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:43
Ross Mills
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:43
Frank Wen
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:47
Colin Schmidt
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:55
William Bucher
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:58
Matt Carlson
John F. Kennedy
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:59
Cody Giles Tucker
James H. Blake
4A Maryland State Championship
11/11/2006
21:00.7
AT Sonekeo
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
21:06
Fernando Herrera
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
21:07
Nicholas Schmedding
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
21:14
Daniel Gregiore
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
21:19
Chris Inglehom
James H. Blake
4A Maryland State Championship
11/11/2006
21:31.6
Brian Koskey
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
21:48
John Vernon
James H. Blake
4A Maryland State Championship
11/11/2006
21:52.8
Malcolm Wyche
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
22:00
Aaron Khun
Albert Einstein
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
22:02
Elliot Seppa
Albert Einstein
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
22:07
Jonah Zinn
Albert Einstein
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
22:08
Brandon Owens
John F. Kennedy
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
22:11
Jorge Granados
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
22:31
Nahum Goba
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
23:01
Ben Nguyen
John F. Kennedy
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
23:08
Fransisco Barreria
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
23:43
John O'Donell
John F. Kennedy
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
23:57
Girls 3 Mile XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
19:25
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
20:10
Johanna Gretschel
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
22:31
Anna Coughlan
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
23:27
Grace Kunkel
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
24:27:00
Luisa Gonzalez
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
24:48:00
Noelle Tom-Wigfield
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
24:55:00
Alicia Hall
John F. Kennedy
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
25:03:00
Michelle Tabisz
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
25:06:00
Amy Grubic
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
25:26:00
Frances Kalema
Wheaton
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
25:32.5
Tiffany Spencer
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
26:00:00
Elizabeth Ellis
Albert Einstein
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
26:26:00
Silvie Vu
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
26:32:00
Nathalie Leypan
Wheaton
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
27:01:00
Brittany Howard
John F. Kennedy
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
27:06:00
Lois Bangiolo
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
27:15:00
Cynthia Dang
Paint Branch
Bull Run Invitational
09/30/2006
27:29:00
Christina Mullen
Montgomery Blair
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
27:36.7
Michelle Rivera
Wheaton
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
28:25.0
Email
|
About
|
Misc