MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2017

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2017-05-06 10.59
Enoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 10.60
Christian Greaves Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 11.0
Mustapha Jallow John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2017-04-29 11.16
Kamal Vauls John F. Kennedy Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 11.2
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 11.22
Dominic Best Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 11.23
Erick Zokouri Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 11.3
Clifford Carter Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 11.35
Donaldy Cyprien Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 11.43

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Enoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 10.60
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 10.68
Christian Greaves Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 11.04
Mustapha Jallow John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2017-04-29 11.16
Dominic Best Northwood 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 11.26
Kamal Vauls John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 11.31
Donaldy Cyprien Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 11.43
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 11.52
Torrey Eason Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 11.54
Ebrahim Cham Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 11.55

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 21.68
Enoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 21.78
Mustapha Jallow John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 22.51
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 22.63
Kamal Vauls John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 22.89
Christian Greaves Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 22.9
Dominic Best Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 23.12
Marcus Quintanilla Coreas Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 23.48
Shavon Cameron Wheaton Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 23.60
Jamokan Beckford Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 23.61

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 21.68
Enoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 21.78
Mustapha Jallow John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 22.51
Kamal Vauls John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 22.89
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 23.03
Christian Greaves Albert Einstein MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 23.09
Dominic Best Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 23.12
Marcus Quintanilla Coreas Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 23.48
Jamokan Beckford Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 23.61
Donaldy Cyprien Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 23.64

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 48.72
Simera Segni Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 51.07
Jamarcus Plato Northwood DCC Championship 2017-05-06 51.80
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 52.0
Mustapha Jallow John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 52.14
Dagmawi Tsegaye Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 52.20
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 52.72
Cameron Rice Northwood DCC Championship 2017-05-06 52.80
Aremu Wymes Albert Einstein Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 52.90
Shavon Cameron Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 53.41

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 01:54.67
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 01:55.25
Dominic Massimino Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:02.38
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:03.25
Garret Kern Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 02:04.6
Brian Hufford Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 02:05.2
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:05.96
Jason Scott Wheaton MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 02:06.67
Aremu Wymes Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 02:06.90
Baraka Sila Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:08.90

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 04:25.71c
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 04:26.26
Jason Scott Wheaton 3A State Championship 2017-05-27 04:30.17
Garret Kern Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 04:32.05
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 04:32.83
Obsaa Feda Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 04:33.45
Emerson Miller John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 04:37.70
Eldon Phillips Northwood Northwood at Rockville 2017-03-22 04:45.1
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 04:45.6
Baraka Sila Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 04:45.81

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Obsaa Feda Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09:44.70
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09:50.16
Jason Scott Wheaton 3A State Championship 2017-05-27 10:01.95
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 10:15.33
Ayu Fantaw Northwood Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 10:27.07
Sam Rose Davidoff Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 10:27.38
Baraka Sila Northwood MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 10:31.12
Emerson Miller John F. Kennedy Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 10:32.8
John Gorman Montgomery Blair MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 10:45.93
Gabriel Worthington Montgomery Blair MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 11:01.01

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2017-05-06 14.60
Jamarcus Plato Northwood DCC Championship 2017-05-06 14.80
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2017-05-06 15.40
Ponce DeLeon Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.54
Malcolm Carter Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 15.70
Victory Uzoma John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2017-05-06 16.10
Nathan Fouse Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 16.20
Johannes Temm Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 18.80
Michael Tanner Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 18.90
Christopher Watkins Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 19.08

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.10
Jamarcus Plato Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 15.35
Ponce DeLeon Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.54
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 15.62
Malcolm Carter Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 15.97
Victory Uzoma John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 16.65
Nathan Fouse Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 18.54
Christopher Watkins Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 19.08
Namir Bruck Montgomery Blair North Capitol Invitational 2017-04-01 21.24
Michael Tanner Wheaton Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 25.30

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jamarcus Plato Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 39.40
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 39.51
Ponce DeLeon Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 40.65
Cameron Rice Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 40.78
Malcolm Carter Wheaton MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 40.92
Dagmawi Tsegaye Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 42.35
Lamine Traore Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 42.61
Victory Uzoma John F. Kennedy Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 42.9
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 43.13
Namir Bruck Montgomery Blair North Capitol Invitational 2017-04-01 44.79

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 43.03
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 44.05
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 44.74
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Penn Relays 2017-04-29 44.86
2017 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 45.70

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 01:30.12
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 01:31.8
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 01:31.81
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 01:34.09
2017 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 01:45.70

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 03:24.39
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 03:24.51
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 03:38.84
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 03:39.36
2017 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 03:46.73

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 08:02.94
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 08:47.0
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 08:56.27
2017 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 09:16.99

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 19:20.16
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 19:56.61

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 03:32.32
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Scorpion Invitational 2017-04-21 03:44.11
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 03:53.40

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 11:01.40
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 11:07.94
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Scorpion Invitational 2017-04-21 11:16.06

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 01:10.38

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Perry Beamer Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 5-10.00
Omar Fall Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 5-10.00
Yvan Ebiketie Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 5-10.00
Arthur Ferreira Albert Einstein Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 5-06.00
Dagmawi Tsegaye Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 5-02.00
Habaccuc Regnis John F. Kennedy Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 5-02.00
Xavier Delgadillo Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 5-02.00
Christopher Butler Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 5-00.00
Arnold Ebiketie Albert Einstein Einstein at Kennedy 2017-03-21 5-00.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ilyes Aniba Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 21-00
Justin Slade Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 18-07.00
Victory Uzoma John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 18-03.00
Arthur Ferreira Albert Einstein Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 18-02.00
Muhamed Diallo Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 17-10.00
Dagmawi Tsegaye Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 17-09.00
Scott Galler Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 17-08.50
Gordan Ekue- Wheaton Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 17-04.00
Naston Datis Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 17-01.50
Habaccuc Regnis John F. Kennedy Einstein at Kennedy 2017-03-21 17-00.00

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cameron Rice Northwood 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 43-07.25
Malcolm Carter Wheaton Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 36-09.00
Dagmawi Tsegaye Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 35-00.00
Jamokan Beckford Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 34-01.00
Arthur Ferreira Albert Einstein Einstein at Kennedy 2017-03-21 31-11.00
Lamine Traore Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 30-04.00
Namir Bruck Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 28-11
Perry Beamer Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 27-01.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ricardo Molina Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 42-04.00
Lovell Djieya Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 40-07.00
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 39-01.00
Erick Zokouri Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 38-11.00
Marion Lajara Albert Einstein Einstein at Kennedy 2017-03-21 36-11.00
Naston Datis Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 36-03.00
Dorien Weaver Northwood MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 35-11.00
Joshua Djieya Wheaton Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 35-09.50
Travis Taylor Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 35-00.00
Kwan'Yah Joseph Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 35-00.00

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 113-09
Marion Lajara Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 103-03
Ezra Grimes Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 102-08
Ricardo Molina Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 096-01
Lovell Djieya Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 094-01
Muhammad Zina John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 092-03
Erick Zokouri Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 089-10
Jony Nieto Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 085-06
Carl Jeanice Montgomery Blair MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 083-01
Dorien Weaver Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 082-02

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About