MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Rank Previous Name School Year Points
1 1 Neal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 238.6
2 3 Andrew Palmer Whitman 2010 192.5
3 2 Wil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 189.0
4 4 Chris Moen Walter Johnson 2008 188.2
5 5 David Laratta Quince Orchard 2008 179.5
6 6 Artem Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2008 160.8
7 7 Brandt Silver-Korn Whitman 2010 148.0
8 11 Russell Speiden Sherwood 2008 138.5
9 10 Antonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 137.3
10 8 Josh Joson Quince Orchard 2008 135.2
11 12 Mike Limongelli Gaithersburg 2008 133.6
12 13 Ian McDermott Good Counsel 2008 132.6
13 14 Tim Hadley Heights 2009 132.0
14 9 Brian Graves Walter Johnson 2008 130.4
15 15 Vikas Bhatia Gaithersburg 2009 126.5
16 17 Kyle Balderson Sherwood 2009 122.9
17 16 Mike Migdall Quince Orchard 2008 118.0
18 20 Sean King Churchill 2009 115.0
19 18 Ryan Priovolos Quince Orchard 2008 104.6
20 27 Emilio Galis Magruder 2008 101.4
21 22 Brendan Stepek Gaithersburg 2010 100.6
22 19 Dylan Straughan B-CC 2008 99.7
23 26 Kyle Short B-CC 2008 98.0
24 25 Alex Prevost B-CC 2008 91.8
25 28 Dan Miller Whitman 2008 91.7
26 30 Roni Teich Walter Johnson 2009 89.9
27 29 John DiNardo Northwest 2009 86.3
28 23 Jack Strabo Landon 2010 82.9
29 32 Nicolas Escobar Magruder 2010 81.4
30 31 Kris Lasko Quince Orchard 2008 81.4
31 24 Drew Collins Good Counsel 2008 79.9
32 38 Wayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2010 75.8
33 43 Ishan Dey Walter Johnson 2010 74.8
34 33 Sebi Devlin Foltz Einstein 2008 74.1
35 36 Tim Vaughn Heights 2009 72.0
36 47 Max Marineli Landon 2008 69.3
37 34 Alex Bodaken Einstein 2008 68.7
38 35 Nick Gummo Northwest 2009 67.9
39 37 Managi Biggers Northwest 2008 67.4
40 44 Chris Miller Northwest 2011 67.1
41 41 Kenneth Siu Wootton 2008 67.0
42 42 Sam Rainard Good Counsel 2009 66.1
43 40 Matthew Davey-Karlson B-CC 2009 64.0
44 45 John Ingraham Northwest 2009 63.5
45 21 Ben Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2008 62.9
46 Matt Bernstein Churchill 2009 62.0
47 39 William Draffin Churchill 2009 60.2
48 57 Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 59.1
49 46 Ben Constantinides Damascus 2010 56.6
50 48 Jon Constantinides Damascus 2010 55.1
51 50 Rutvij Pandya Blair 2009 54.1
52 49 David Sullivan Good Counsel 2009 54.0
53 55 Ramon Munoz Clarksburg 2008 51.7
54 51 William Orndorff Rockville 2008 50.7
55 52 Giovanni Reumante Northwood 2008 50.1
56 David Wilson Poolesville 2010 50.0
57 53 Michael Packer Sherwood 2008 48.6
58 54 Matthew Sushinsky Heights 2008 48.0
59 Bobby Sonken Northwest 2011 42.8
60 56 Thomas Arias Damascus 2010 39.2
61 62 James Lough B-CC 2008 37.1
62 61 Rafi Moersen Walter Johnson 2008 35.4
63 59 Justin Krumm Whitman 2008 34.4
64 58 Mark Hannallah Churchill 2009 24.7
65 64 Sharif Kronemer Springbrook 2008 22.3
66 65 Sahil Rahman Gaithersburg 2008 22.2
67 60 Nicholas Balderson Sherwood 2011 22.0
68 66 Dan Nowakowski Whitman 2008 20.4
69 67 Tom Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2008 20.0
70 63 Shervin Sepehri Churchill 2009 18.4

Watch out list: Michael Leaman, Chris Gregorski, Teddy Funger, Alexander Conant, Tommy Creegan, Jacob Lowe, Nilan Schnure, Ian McIntyre, Gamika Perera, Nick Regan, David Gaynor, Joseph Santangelo, Thomas McNamara, Chris Hogan, Nathan Lowery, Joey Novello, Kyle Graves, Devin Drewyer, Billy Thane, Tom Hupez, Nick Ashur, Phil Shriver, Sang Kim, Sam Weeks, Alex Willett, Nicholas Schmedding, Pablo Galicia, Henry Gass, Walter Beller-Morales, Andrew Finkelstein, John Orthwein, Jeremy Blair, Olivier Poulain, Luke Owen

Email | About