MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Rank Previous Name School Year Rank
1 1 Neal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 230.3
2 2 Wil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 199.7
3 4 Andrew Palmer Whitman 2010 192.5
4 3 Chris Moen Walter Johnson 2008 174.0
5 5 David Laratta Quince Orchard 2008 167.0
6 7 Artem Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2008 161.9
7 9 Brandt Silver-Korn Whitman 2010 148.0
8 6 Josh Joson Quince Orchard 2008 143.1
9 16 Brian Graves Walter Johnson 2008 140.2
10 15 Antonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 137.3
11 11 Russell Speiden Sherwood 2008 135.0
12 8 Mike Limongelli Gaithersburg 2008 133.6
13 14 Ian McDermott Good Counsel 2008 132.6
14 Tim Hadley Heights 2009 132.0
15 12 Vikas Bhatia Gaithersburg 2009 126.5
16 13 Mike Migdall Quince Orchard 2008 121.9
17 20 Kyle Balderson Sherwood 2009 119.5
18 28 Ryan Priovolos Quince Orchard 2008 104.6
19 21 Dylan Straughan B-CC 2008 103.4
20 26 Sean King Churchill 2009 101.7
21 10 Ben Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2008 101.5
22 18 Brendan Stepek Gaithersburg 2010 100.6
23 17 Jack Strabo Landon 2010 96.4
24 19 Drew Collins Good Counsel 2008 94.9
25 23 Alex Prevost B-CC 2008 93.8
26 25 Kyle Short B-CC 2008 92.4
27 29 Emilio Galis Magruder 2008 92.2
28 27 Dan Miller Whitman 2008 91.7
29 31 John DiNardo Northwest 2009 89.8
30 22 Roni Teich Walter Johnson 2009 88.5
31 32 Kris Lasko Quince Orchard 2008 81.4
32 40 Nicolas Escobar Magruder 2010 78.6
33 53 Sebi Devlin Foltz Einstein 2008 76.1
34 46 Alex Bodaken Einstein 2008 72.2
35 43 Nick Gummo Northwest 2009 72.1
36 Tim Vaughn Heights 2009 72.0
37 24 Managi Biggers Northwest 2008 71.8
38 Wayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2010 71.0
39 30 William Draffin Churchill 2009 67.3
40 35 Matthew Davey-Karlson B-CC 2009 67.0
41 33 Kenneth Siu Wootton 2008 67.0
42 44 Sam Rainard Good Counsel 2009 66.1
43 Ishan Dey Walter Johnson 2010 66.0
44 37 Chris Miller Northwest 2011 65.7
45 34 John Ingraham Northwest 2009 59.7
46 56 Ben Constantinides Damascus 2010 56.6
47 50 Max Marineli Landon 2008 55.7
48 47 Jon Constantinides Damascus 2010 54.9
49 David Sullivan Good Counsel 2009 54.0
50 38 Rutvij Pandya Blair 2009 53.4
51 39 William Orndorff Rockville 2008 50.7
52 42 Giovanni Reumante Northwood 2008 50.1
53 41 Michael Packer Sherwood 2008 48.6
54 Matthew Sushinsky Heights 2008 48.0
55 54 Ramon Munoz Clarksburg 2008 46.2
56 Thomas Arias Damascus 2010 44.3
57 58 Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 41.8
58 51 Mark Hannallah Churchill 2009 40.3
59 61 Justin Krumm Whitman 2008 35.4
60 Nicholas Balderson Sherwood 2011 35.0
61 49 Rafi Moersen Walter Johnson 2008 28.0
62 52 James Lough B-CC 2008 28.0
63 55 Shervin Sepehri Churchill 2009 27.6
64 48 Sharif Kronemer Springbrook 2008 24.7
65 59 Sahil Rahman Gaithersburg 2008 22.3
66 62 Dan Nowakowski Whitman 2008 20.4
67 57 Tom Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2008 18.8

Watch out list: Teddy Funger, Tyler Boatright, Alexander Conant, Jatin Narang, Matt Bernstein, Jacob Lowe, Nilan Schnure, Ian McIntyre, Gamika Perera, Nick Regan, David Gaynor, Joseph Santangelo, Bobby Sonken, Thomas McNamara, Chris Hogan, Nathan Lowery, Joey Novello, Kyle Graves, Devin Drewyer, Billy Thane, Tom Hupez, Nick Ashur, Phil Shriver, Sang Kim, Sam Weeks, Alex Willett, Nicholas Schmedding, David Wilson, Pablo Galicia, Henry Gass

Email | About