MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Montgomery County Consortia XC Leaderboard - XC 2018
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Boys 5000m XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Eldad Mulugeta
Northwood
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
15:15.5
Obsaa Feda
Northwood
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
15:20.1
Surafel Mengist
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2018
16:09.2
Leoluca Cannuscio
Montgomery Blair
4A North Regional
11/02/2018
16:22.1
Ezra Dessie
Paint Branch
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
16:23.6
Newell Mulugeta
Paint Branch
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
16:27.1
Vincente Maltagliati
Paint Branch
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
16:28.6
Baraka Sila
Northwood
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
16:41.6
Amanueal Tensaye
Paint Branch
4A North Regional
11/02/2018
16:48.5
Lamar Wilson
Northwood
Consortia Championships
10/13/2018
16:52.42
Mulisa Reggasa
Northwood
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
16:53.4
Lamine Fofana
Northwood
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
16:55.9
Henok Eshetu
Northwood
4A North Regional
11/02/2018
17:03.3
Rahil Sheth
Springbrook
4A North Regional
11/02/2018
17:05.8
Joel Simpson
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
17:06.36
Gabriel Worthington
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
17:07.91
Moises Valle
Springbrook
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
17:13.6
Ryan Carlson
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
17:21.75
Levi Bryant
Albert Einstein
Einstein at Clarksburg
10/09/2018
17:22.00
Walta Neguse
Northwood
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
17:24.4
Girls 5000m XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Madison Armonda
Northwood
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
19:04.5
Leah Kannan
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
20:14.23
Jessie Williams
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/27/2018
21:06
Rebecca Wessel
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
21:07.55
Katherine Moore
Northwood
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/27/2018
21:08
Olivia Fan
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
21:17.94
Melina Worthington
Montgomery Blair
Blair at RM
09/25/2018
21:27.00
Olivia Rosemond
Northwood
4A North Regional
11/02/2018
21:35.9
Solome Teferi
Springbrook
Churchill at Springbrook
10/16/2018
21:53.10
Anaiya Bobo
Northwood
4A North Regional
11/02/2018
21:54.6
Anna Moore
Montgomery Blair
Blair at RM
09/25/2018
22:00.00
Kayla Newby
Northwood
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
22:13.5
Eva Loewenstein
Springbrook
Churchill at Springbrook
10/16/2018
22:16.50
Mira Diamond-Berman
Montgomery Blair
Blair at RM
09/25/2018
22:22.00
Audrey Haverland
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
22:26.93
Megan Xiao
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
22:33.43
Jalue Fayad
Northwood
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/27/2018
22:34
Aidan McDougall
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
22:41.68
Leah Byler
Montgomery Blair
Blair at B-CC
10/16/2018
22:44.52
Caroline Robertson
Albert Einstein
Consortia Championships
10/13/2018
22:47.44
Boys 3 Mile XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Obsaa Feda
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
15:44.05
Eldad Mulugeta
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
15:44.29
Surafel Mengist
Springbrook
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
16:33.54
Leoluca Cannuscio
Montgomery Blair
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
16:40.37
Newell Mulugeta
Paint Branch
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
16:52.84
Baraka Sila
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
16:59.70
Vincente Maltagliati
Paint Branch
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
17:04.42
Mulisa Reggasa
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
17:06.85
Amanueal Tensaye
Paint Branch
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
17:06.90
Lamine Fofana
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
17:27.71
Henok Eshetu
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
17:36.01
Moises Valle
Springbrook
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
17:48.02
Ezra Dessie
Paint Branch
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
17:49.86
Levi Bryant
Albert Einstein
Poolesville at Einstein
09/26/2018
17:54.20
Gabriel Worthington
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/22/2018
17:55.5
Max Worley
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/22/2018
18:01.8
Rahil Sheth
Springbrook
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
18:03.87
Christian Harris
James H. Blake
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
18:03.98
Yosef Tsigie
Paint Branch
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
18:09.30
Abel Shiferaw
Springbrook
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
18:14.50
Girls 3 Mile XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Madison Armonda
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
20:27.93
Katherine Moore
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
21:53.31
Olivia Rosemond
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
21:57.08
Jessie Williams
Albert Einstein
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
21:57.74
Melina Worthington
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/22/2018
22:14
Rebecca Wessel
Montgomery Blair
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
22:27.51
Leah Kannan
Montgomery Blair
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
22:28.64
Anna Moore
Montgomery Blair
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
22:49.38
Kayla Newby
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
22:58.56
Audrey Haverland
Montgomery Blair
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
23:00.42
Anaiya Bobo
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
23:12.90
Ella Jacobs
James H. Blake
Seahawk Invitational
09/01/2018
23:17.46
Eva Loewenstein
Springbrook
Bull Run Invitational
09/22/2018
23:38.1
Caroline Robertson
Albert Einstein
Poolesville at Einstein
09/26/2018
23:47.60
Olivia Fan
Montgomery Blair
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
23:54.43
Jalue Fayad
Northwood
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
23:55.64
Mira Diamond-Berman
Montgomery Blair
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
24:11.43
Frances Riley
Montgomery Blair
Bull Run Invitational
09/22/2018
24:29
Katie Brockmeyer
James H. Blake
Seahawk Invitational
09/01/2018
24:35.97
Megan Xiao
Montgomery Blair
Maryland State Championship
11/10/2018
24:36.51
Email
|
About
|
Misc