MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maryland State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2018-11-10

 M & D Timing - Contractor License                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   MPSSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/10/2018                    
                          Live Results at results.mdtimingllc.com                           
                                    Hereford High School                                    
                                    Last Completed Event                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 1A
================================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points            
================================================================================            
Results - Women                                                                             
  1 Condon, Sarah             11 Cambridge-So        19:57.80   20:52.82    1               
  2 Agostini, Samantha        10 Boonsboro Hi                   21:03.85    2               
  3 Upole, Bailee             12 Northern Gar                   21:09.96    3               
  4 Betz, Ashley              12 Patterson Mi        19:44.10   21:16.51    4               
  5 Roberts, Guinivere        10 Carver A&T          22:02.22   21:21.04                    
  6 Palumbo, Abbey             9 Fort Hill Hi                   21:29.52                    
  7 Willman, Elizabeth        10 Brunswick Hi                   21:30.82    5               
  8 Bare, Ellie               12 Boonsboro Hi                   21:32.16    6               
  9 Gerbes, Macy              10 Sparrows Point      20:57.76   21:32.23    7               
 10 Rhodes, Jena              10 Brunswick Hi                   21:39.52    8               
 11 Bierer, Logan             11 Pikesville          21:51.92   21:40.30    9               
 12 Landgraf, Annie           11 Henry E. Lac        22:19.59   21:50.36                    
 13 Muir, Hannah              11 Mountain Rid                   21:52.19                    
 14 Shullenbarger, Rebekah    10 Brunswick Hi                   21:54.85   10               
 15 Aufdem Brinke, Kayla      11 Boonsboro Hi                   21:59.58   11               
 16 Lawrence, Marianna        10 Boonsboro Hi                   22:02.28   12               
 17 Plumadore, Ainsley        12 Boonsboro Hi                   22:13.86   13               
 18 Price, Carrie             12 Cambridge-So        21:15.10   22:13.94   14               
 19 Waldron, Rachel           12 Catoctin Hig                   22:22.11   15               
 20 Warnick, Ella             11 Northern Gar                   22:27.88   16               
 21 Laverty, Alison           10 Brunswick Hi                   22:28.27   17               
 22 Goldsmith, Reagan         11 Bohemia Mano        21:24.80   22:37.78   18               
 23 Tarcza, Amy               10 Brunswick Hi                   22:40.60   19               
 24 Leppo, Maria              10 Francis Scot                   22:47.31   20               
 25 Ashby, Ella               10 Northern Gar                   22:47.43   21               
 26 Cross, Lenna              11 Smithsburg H                   22:57.84   22               
 27 Jerwick, Jillian          11 Smithsburg H                   23:02.30   23               
 28 Comeau, Lakota            12 Francis Scot                   23:11.42   24               
 29 Williams, Brenna           9 Catoctin Hig                   23:12.67   25               
 30 Gaver, Abby               12 Boonsboro Hi                   23:17.90   26               
 31 Strickland, Emma          11 Catoctin Hig                   23:20.39   27               
 32 Rhoten, Ana               12 Northern Gar                   23:34.66   28               
 33 Amtower, Arrisyn           9 Northern Gar                   23:35.17   29               
 34 Luzier, Makenna           12 Boonsboro Hi                   23:41.39   30               
 35 Schumacher, Megan          9 Western Tech        23:36.99   23:49.64   31               
 36 McDonald, Kavina          10 Maurice J. M        23:28.91   23:50.08                    
 37 Osborne, Maya              9 Bohemia Mano        22:36.60   23:53.66   32               
 38 Burton, Lily              12 Brunswick Hi                   23:55.04   33               
 39 DiPasqua, Zoey             9 Mardela Midd        22:03.10   23:59.02                    
 40 Gantley, Alana            10 Brunswick Hi                   24:04.94   34               
 41 Preske, Aubrey            11 Bohemia Mano        21:58.60   24:08.31   35               
 42 Meis, Kelsey              10 Bohemia Mano        22:35.90   24:09.19   36               
 43 Amtower, Minka             9 Northern Gar                   24:17.16   37               
 44 Hyde, Anna                 9 Cambridge-So        22:22.90   24:27.07   38               
 45 Scramlin, Gabriella       11 Perryville H        22:58.90   24:34.57   39               
 46 Clark, Leah               10 Perryville H        23:32.40   24:48.46   40               
 47 James, Abbie              11 Perryville H        22:46.50   24:48.58   41               
 48 Johnson, Krys             11 Western Tech        24:26.66   24:53.21   42               
 49 Koerner, Grace            10 Bohemia Mano        22:27.60   24:56.05   43               
 50 Ridgely, Alison           11 Cambridge-So        22:41.00   25:01.51   44               
 51 Hackett, Alexia           10 Largo High School   24:46.76   25:02.52   45               
 52 Schwarz, Alexandra        10 Cambridge-So        24:15.60   25:04.66   46               
 53 Caldwell, Katherine       12 Loch Raven          24:48.24   25:09.77   47               
 54 Zayon, Rachel             12 Pikesville          25:23.39   25:14.60   48               
 55 Gaynor, Laila              9 Western Tech        24:34.80   25:18.40   49               
 56 Amos, Aliyaha             11 Friendly Hig        27:04.03   25:18.68                    
 57 Franklin, Cedara          12 Pocomoke Sen        21:42.30   25:23.26                    
 58 Romero, Emeralda          11 A.C.C.E             25:00.01   25:31.88                    
 59 Shelton, Jessica          12 Pikesville          26:50.64   25:33.42   50               
 60 Bryden-Clarke, Samilia    12 Cambridge-So        24:34.90   25:38.23   51               
 61 Stokes, Sydney            10 Western Tech        24:35.24   25:41.84   52               
 62 Koehler, Morgan           11 Bohemia Mano        25:05.80   25:44.91   53               
 63 Holland, Shelby           11 Francis Scot                   25:54.61   54               
 64 Mento, Laci                9 Sparrows Point      27:15.68   25:56.74   55               
 65 Ashby, Ava                12 Northern Gar                   26:01.03   56               
 66 Grimm, Layla              11 Snow Hill Hi        23:04.30   26:10.10                    
 67 Dimaio, Aubrey            11 Bohemia Mano        24:32.80   26:12.03   57               
 68 Turner, Gabrielle         12 Forest Park         25:51.25   26:25.12                    
 69 Bloom, Ava                10 Loch Raven          25:55.37   26:26.72   58               
 70 Law-Knotts, Quinn          9 Catoctin Hig                   26:31.68   59               
 71 Kiser, Sierra             10 Francis Scot                   26:43.27   60               
 72 Dupre, Renee              12 Smithsburg H                   26:44.38   61               
 73 Conley, Destiny           11 Smithsburg H                   26:47.18   62               
 74 Fon-Kats, Jessica         10 Pikesville          30:51.76   26:50.61   63               
 75 Mose, Hannah              11 Smithsburg H                   26:53.72   64               
 76 Dart, Olivia              12 Catoctin Hig                   26:56.66   65               
 77 Hays, Rebecca             10 Smithsburg H                   27:11.84   66               
 78 Rice, Kamajinai           12 Loch Raven          26:35.35   27:13.73   67               
 79 DiCarlo, Carmen           11 Patterson Mi        25:56.80   27:24.13   68               
 80 Bennett, Breanna          11 Francis Scot                   27:24.37   69               
 81 Lyttle, Meredith          11 Patterson Mi        26:01.50   27:24.95   70               
 82 Walters, Mia              12 Sparrows Point      28:32.87   27:29.17   71               
 83 Lawson, Kalei              9 Catoctin Hig                   27:29.58   72               
 84 Larsen, Lillian           10 Western Tech        28:47.94   27:43.09   73               
 85 Lewis, Sarah              11 Cambridge-So        26:18.60   27:43.67   74               
 86 Kruger, Valerie            9 Patterson Mi        24:09.20   27:44.68   75               
 87 Skeene, Renee             10 Western Tech        29:08.33   27:52.07   76               
 88 Croyle, Tessa             10 Catoctin Hig                   28:04.86   77               
 89 Sewell, Hailey            10 Perryville H        24:14.60   28:06.13   78               
 90 Barnes, Jade              10 Largo High School   26:12.34   28:08.33   79               
 91 Robinson, Alysha          11 Largo High School   27:21.32   28:14.92   80               
 92 Smith, Hannah             12 Sparrows Point      28:22.31   28:18.11   81               
 93 Heuisler, Lilyana          9 Perryville H        24:46.80   28:18.54   82               
 94 Jones, Nya                12 Surrattsvill        26:15.99   28:49.92                    
 95 Ware, Jada                 9 Largo High School   28:57.02   28:50.11   83               
 96 Aughinbaugh, Lindsay      11 Smithsburg H                   28:54.58   84               
 97 Harris, Eva               10 Pikesville          28:01.99   28:54.89   85               
 98 Pickl-Herk, Katharina     10 Pikesville          28:25.77   29:07.45   86               
 99 Carver, Serenity          11 Frederick Do        27:06.94   29:09.00                    
100 Gaddy, Mariah              9 Frederick Do        30:29.12   29:50.44                    
101 Scramlin, Josie           10 Perryville H        27:20.40   29:55.52   87               
102 Chambers, Kendra          12 Largo High School              30:10.96   88               
103 Iacaruso, Paige           12 Patterson Mi        26:33.50   30:21.23   89               
104 Lang, Siera               10 Patterson Mi        27:27.40   30:49.82   90               
105 Hubbard, Dyamond          10 Loch Raven          29:35.94   30:59.20   91               
106 Felizzola, Mia            10 Loch Raven          29:36.36   30:59.26   92               
107 Walker, Khandi             9 Frederick Do        30:25.02   31:22.10                    
108 Bremer, Cassandra          9 Perryville H        28:39.80   31:24.72   93               
109 Lee, Rayya                 9 Frederick Do        30:54.11   31:28.62                    
110 Hamrokulova, Mehribon     11 Pikesville                     31:54.28   94               
111 Manning, Tiffany          11 Western Tech        31:58.93   32:34.23   95               
112 Grubb, Brittany           12 Sparrows Point      30:50.06   32:47.19   96               
 -- Chambers, Orlandra        12 Largo High School                    DQ   uniform violation
 -- Minosa, Jacky             10 Largo High School   26:07.98         DQ   uniform violation
 -- McEvoy, Mary Rose         10 Sparrows Point      29:22.33  X34:37.69                    
 -- O'Toole, Mauren           10 Sparrows Point                X34:38.39                    
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
Results - Women                                                                             
   1 Boonsboro High School        44    2    6   11   12   13   26   30                     
      Total Time:  1:48:51.73                                                               
         Average:    21:46.35                                                               
   2 Brunswick High School        59    5    8   10   17   19   33   34                     
      Total Time:  1:50:14.06                                                               
         Average:    22:02.82                                                               
   3 Northern Garrett High Sch    97    3   16   21   28   29   37   56                     
      Total Time:  1:53:35.10                                                               
         Average:    22:43.02                                                               
   4 Cambridge-South Dorcheste   143    1   14   38   44   46   51   74                     
      Total Time:  1:57:40.00                                                               
         Average:    23:32.00                                                               
   5 Bohemia Manor High School   164   18   32   35   36   43   53   57                     
      Total Time:  1:59:44.99                                                               
         Average:    23:57.00                                                               
   6 Catoctin High School        191   15   25   27   59   65   72   77                     
      Total Time:  2:02:23.51                                                               
         Average:    24:28.71                                                               
   7 Francis Scott Key High Sc   227   20   24   54   60   69                               
      Total Time:  2:06:00.98                                                               
         Average:    25:12.20                                                               
   8 Smithsburg High School      232   22   23   61   62   64   66   84                     
      Total Time:  2:06:25.42                                                               
         Average:    25:17.09                                                               
   9 Western Tech                247   31   42   49   52   73   76   95                     
      Total Time:  2:07:26.18                                                               
         Average:    25:29.24                                                               
  10 Pikesville                  255    9   48   50   63   85   86   94                     
      Total Time:  2:08:13.82                                                               
         Average:    25:38.77                                                               
  11 Perryville High School      280   39   40   41   78   82   87   93                     
      Total Time:  2:10:36.28                                                               
         Average:    26:07.26                                                               
  12 Patterson Mill High Schoo   306    4   68   70   75   89   90                          
      Total Time:  2:14:11.50                                                               
         Average:    26:50.30                                                               
  13 Sparrows Point              310    7   55   71   81   96                               
      Total Time:  2:16:03.44                                                               
         Average:    27:12.69                                                               
  14 Loch Raven                  355   47   58   67   91   92                               
      Total Time:  2:20:48.68                                                               
         Average:    28:09.74                                                               
  15 Largo High School           375   45   79   80   83   88                               
      Total Time:  2:20:26.84                                                               
         Average:    28:05.37                                                               

Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 1A
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Laird, Zachary            12 Bohemia Mano        16:02.70   16:36.36    1    
  2 Schmidt, Henry            12 Boonsboro Hi                   16:39.85    2    
  3 Longeway, Alex            12 Bohemia Mano        15:57.10   17:08.12    3    
  4 Kercheval, Garrett        12 Smithsburg H                   17:30.72    4    
  5 Kalons, John              12 Smithsburg H                   17:32.14    5    
  6 Horner, Griffin            9 Southern Gar                   17:36.97    6    
  7 Cendo, Cosimos            12 Allegany Hig                   17:43.84    7    
  8 Fitzwater, Ryan           12 Bohemia Mano        17:13.80   17:46.85    8    
  9 Doub, William             12 Boonsboro Hi                   17:50.81    9    
 10 Helbig, Drew              11 Southern Gar                   17:51.89   10    
 11 McClellan, Donovan        12 Boonsboro Hi                   17:53.66   11    
 12 McCroy, Connor            12 Cambridge-So        16:02.40   17:55.20   12    
 13 Bair, Colin               11 Boonsboro Hi                   17:55.84   13    
 14 Juedemann, Gabe           12 Boonsboro Hi                   17:57.56   14    
 15 Brawner, Bryson           11 Smithsburg H                   17:59.62   15    
 16 Simonson, Andrew          10 Boonsboro Hi                   18:01.37   16    
 17 Keenan, Brian             12 Perryville H        17:25.80   18:09.80   17    
 18 Mischke, Liam             10 Loch Raven          18:00.35   18:12.85   18    
 19 Sonuga, Olutayo           10 Pikesville          18:29.63   18:13.37   19    
 20 Miller, Thomas            10 Mountain Rid                   18:19.03         
 21 Trautwein, Logan          10 Allegany Hig                   18:23.18   20    
 22 Mcgillivray, Noah         10 Brunswick Hi                   18:23.49   21    
 23 Gould, Keegan             12 Snow Hill Hi        16:32.30   18:24.67   22    
 24 Lawrence, Connor          10 Boonsboro Hi                   18:28.88   23    
 25 Schindler, Hayden         11 Pikesville          18:39.40   18:36.47   24    
 26 Jarrell, Jacob            11 Bohemia Mano        17:48.60   18:45.21   25    
 27 Tisch, Berkeley            9 Patterson Mi        18:27.00   18:47.12   26    
 28 Phillips, Eric            12 Perryville H        17:54.30   18:47.66   27    
 29 Ramirez, Angel            11 Friendly Hig        18:30.68   18:49.06         
 30 Jones, Bryce              11 Cambridge-So        17:43.90   18:53.72   28    
 31 Shullenbarger, Caleb       9 Brunswick Hi                   18:55.09   29    
 32 Bolton, Raymond           12 Henry E. Lac        19:50.63   18:55.48   30    
 33 Morgan, Kole              11 Allegany Hig                   18:57.07   31    
 34 Luzetsky, Alexander       11 Bohemia Mano        18:08.60   19:02.41   32    
 35 Gray, Wyatt               10 Allegany Hig                   19:03.05   33    
 36 Rickman, Daniel           11 Kent County         17:31.20   19:03.26         
 37 Olid, Rodney              11 Pikesville          18:55.41   19:03.55   34    
 38 Weldeberuk, Yonatan       12 The Internat        18:26.36   19:04.47         
 39 Parker, Colin             11 Bohemia Mano        17:54.70   19:04.85   35    
 40 Condon, John               9 Cambridge-So        17:44.50   19:11.18   36    
 41 Berhanu, Kaleb             9 Pikesville          18:58.76   19:11.94   37    
 42 Calderon, Evan            12 Carver A&T          19:35.62   19:13.10   38    
 43 Mears, Ben                12 Loch Raven          19:10.78   19:17.49   39    
 44 Smalls, Malik             11 Loch Raven          19:20.12   19:19.19   40    
 45 Hillhouse, Kyle           11 Patterson Mi        18:41.00   19:21.96   41    
 46 Showell, Vanison          12 Western Tech        17:53.04   19:23.77   42    
 47 Berkey, Braden            10 Loch Raven          19:02.26   19:30.45   43    
 48 Orr, Joseph               11 Southern Gar                   19:34.30   44    
 49 Guzzone, Sam              12 Henry E. Lac        20:12.44   19:35.13   45    
 50 Armstrong, Bryson         12 Southern Gar                   19:40.35   46    
 51 Berry, Montez             12 Henry E. Lac        20:03.97   19:42.27   47    
 52 Slacum, Sam               11 Cambridge-So        18:18.90   19:42.31   48    
 53 Mcgillivray, Andrew        9 Brunswick Hi                   19:42.99   49    
 54 LaBuff, Lucas             10 Carver A&T          19:28.79   19:44.74   50    
 55 Warnick, Braden           11 Southern Gar                   19:45.73   51    
 56 Sweitzer, Jake            11 Southern Gar                   19:46.90   52    
 57 Iaconangelo, Bryce        12 Loch Raven          19:17.05   19:51.02   53    
 58 Zelaya, Carlos            12 The Internat        20:41.60   19:54.64         
 59 Onyemeziem, Ekene         10 Western Tech        18:57.47   19:56.27   54    
 60 Septoff, Mitchell         10 Allegany Hig                   19:56.70   55    
 61 Windham, Andrew           11 Smithsburg H                   19:57.17   56    
 62 Brogan, Casey             12 Perryville H        18:48.80   19:59.37   57    
 63 Knodle, Eli               11 Smithsburg H                   20:00.27   58    
 64 Ray, Adam                  9 North Dorche        18:30.50   20:02.62         
 65 Kihn, Gavin               12 Sparrows Point                 20:02.72   59    
 66 Rondone, Chase             9 Perryville H        19:16.50   20:08.73   60    
 67 Mislan, Brendan           11 Smithsburg H                   20:10.63   61    
 68 Pelkey, Colin             11 Brunswick Hi                   20:10.78   62    
 69 Bomysoad, Colin            9 Brunswick Hi                   20:12.95   63    
 70 Robinson, Gavin           11 Patterson Mi        18:55.70   20:15.79   64    
 71 Rubadue, Tristan          11 Cambridge-So        19:26.20   20:18.11   65    
 72 Chestnut, William         11 Perryville H        19:25.70   20:19.25   66    
 73 McArthur, Colin           10 Bohemia Mano        19:20.80   20:19.45   67    
 74 Ahmed, Faizan             11 Cambridge-So        19:11.80   20:21.71   68    
 75 Caldwell, David           10 Loch Raven          19:29.26   20:23.21   69    
 76 Halle, Robert             12 Allegany Hig                   20:23.31   70    
 77 Randolph, Keynaud          9 Forest Park         20:06.58   20:24.42   71    
 78 Murphy, Tyler             11 Allegany Hig                   20:29.95   72    
 79 Savage, Javonne           12 Frederick Dougla    19:36.51   20:34.09         
 80 Leighton, Isaac           12 Patterson Mi        18:46.40   20:34.69   73    
 81 Ridgely, Zachary          11 Cambridge-So        19:17.60   20:35.79   74    
 82 Green, Keshawn            12 Dunbar              20:06.56   20:42.52   75    
 83 Parker, Johnny            10 Western Tech        20:26.36   20:45.90   76    
 84 Williams, Shi'Quan        10 Snow Hill Hi        18:48.20   20:46.75   77    
 85 Pierce, Michael           10 Perryville H        19:23.70   20:48.38   78    
 86 Resnick, Daniel           10 Pikesville          21:16.25   20:48.42   79    
 87 Norton, Sam               11 Patterson Mi                   20:50.93   80    
 88 Swinson, Dashawn           9 Dunbar              20:23.63   20:53.93   81    
 89 Warren, Timothy            9 Henry E. Lac        21:20.11   20:55.90   82    
 90 Wise, Allen               10 Snow Hill Hi        19:01.50   21:00.52   83    
 91 Hadel, Skyler             10 Snow Hill Hi        20:08.20   21:02.19   84    
 92 Whitaker, Delontae        10 N.A.F.              20:22.52   21:06.12         
 93 Wagner, Eric              11 Carver A&T          21:19.71   21:07.42   85    
 94 Schoene, Kenneth           9 Patterson Mi        19:54.90   21:11.70   86    
 95 Noonan, Connor            12 Brunswick Hi                   21:13.22   87    
 96 Davis, Richard            10 Sparrows Point      20:21.29   21:20.31   88    
 97 Cervantes, Luis           11 Sparrows Point      20:38.94   21:23.73   89    
 98 Parker, Namen             11 Maurice J. M        20:57.48   21:26.19         
 99 Edge, Camdin              12 Maurice J. M        21:23.77   21:26.64         
100 Taylor, Kaden             11 Southern Gar                   21:27.07   90    
101 Tatum, Jamaun             11 Western Tech        20:37.39   21:28.81   91    
102 Reyes, Manuel             12 The Internat        21:34.59   21:31.24         
103 Hardmond, Jared           12 Pikesville                     21:31.84   92    
104 Arbogast, Phillip         11 Patterson Mi                   21:32.79   93    
105 Jacoby, Nathan            11 Sparrows Point      21:57.61   21:34.56   94    
106 Raleigh, Ethan            11 Henry E. Lac        21:47.40   21:35.84   95    
107 Adeshina, Mubarak         10 Western Tech        21:29.27   21:36.76   96    
108 Wennersten, Andrew        11 Perryville H        18:48.00   21:37.00   97    
109 Ayers, Bryce              11 Frederick Do        20:50.01   21:50.67   98    
110 Sheets, John              11 Western Tech        21:13.86   21:57.56   99    
111 Keely, Chris              11 Smithsburg H                   21:59.41  100    
112 Gray, Miles               11 Frederick Do        21:14.86   22:02.99  101    
113 Punches, Justin           12 Washington H        18:42.90   22:08.26         
114 Marcia Guzman, Kilmar     11 The Internat        22:20.63   22:21.93         
115 Bratten, Deontraye         9 Snow Hill Hi        21:06.00   22:23.25  102    
116 Machen, Hank              11 Brunswick Hi                   22:23.48  103    
117 Hudson, David             11 Frederick Do        21:56.68   22:28.08  104    
118 Roberts, Austin           10 Henry E. Lac        22:36.46   22:39.39  105    
119 Walchak, Keegan           10 Carver A&T          23:03.59   22:46.74  106    
120 Pustovoyt, Mark           12 Carver A&T          23:08.25   22:47.64  107    
121 Wilson, Daquan            11 Surrattsvill        20:57.86   22:53.00         
122 Madairy, Will             12 Loch Raven          21:22.19   22:59.42  108    
123 Williamson, Kedrick       11 Pikesville                     23:11.35  109    
124 Jones, Zion               12 Forest Park         23:01.24   23:12.46  110    
125 Gray, Cameron             10 Dunbar                         23:28.31  111    
126 Clayton, Jarrell          10 Dunbar              22:23.87   23:33.96  112    
127 Murdock, Alfred           10 Western Tech        21:57.06   23:34.47  113    
128 Assogba, Brite            10 Frederick Do        22:54.55   23:40.55  114    
129 Gentry, Justin            12 Snow Hill Hi        22:26.20   23:46.23  115    
130 Fouts, Matt               11 Sparrows Point      21:59.50   23:49.59  116    
131 Smith, Keyshawn           10 Forest Park                    24:15.96  117    
132 King, Reuben              10 Dunbar              23:05.73   24:25.34  118    
133 Fouts, Mike               12 Sparrows Point      21:15.68   24:30.21  119    
134 Kizaka, Arsene            10 Forest Park         26:00.53   25:08.57  120    
135 Thompson, Blake           10 Frederick Do        25:04.35   25:15.34  121    
136 Mohammed JR, Mustafa       9 Dunbar              23:24.28   25:36.29  122    
137 Batchelor, Garett         12 Henry E. Lac        21:09.66   25:39.28  123    
138 Birckhead-Morton, Craig   11 Snow Hill Hi        24:08.20   26:25.94  124    
139 Vejzagic, Evan             9 Carver A&T          24:42.07   26:33.46  125    
140 Samson, Oluwaseyi         11 Forest Park         22:21.29   26:45.14  126    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Boonsboro High School        49    2    9   11   13   14   16   23          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.72                                                    
         Average:    17:39.55                                                    
   2 Bohemia Manor High School    69    1    3    8   25   32   35   67          
      Total Time:  1:29:18.95                                                    
         Average:    17:51.79                                                    
   3 Smithsburg High School      138    4    5   15   56   58   61  100          
      Total Time:  1:32:59.92                                                    
         Average:    18:35.99                                                    
   4 Allegany High School        146    7   20   31   33   55   70   72          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.84                                                    
         Average:    18:48.77                                                    
   5 Southern Garrett High Sch   157    6   10   44   46   51   52   90          
      Total Time:  1:34:29.24                                                    
         Average:    18:53.85                                                    
   6 Cambridge-South Dorcheste   189   12   28   36   48   65   68   74          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.52                                                    
         Average:    19:12.11                                                    
   7 Loch Raven                  193   18   39   40   43   53   69  108          
      Total Time:  1:36:11.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.20                                                    
   8 Pikesville                  193   19   24   34   37   79   92  109          
      Total Time:  1:35:53.75                                                    
         Average:    19:10.75                                                    
   9 Brunswick High School       224   21   29   49   62   63   87  103          
      Total Time:  1:37:25.30                                                    
         Average:    19:29.06                                                    
  10 Perryville High School      227   17   27   57   60   66   78   97          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.81                                                    
         Average:    19:28.97                                                    
  11 Patterson Mill High Schoo   284   26   41   64   73   80   86   93          
      Total Time:  1:39:50.49                                                    
         Average:    19:58.10                                                    
  12 Henry E. Lackey High Scho   299   30   45   47   82   95  105  123          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.62                                                    
         Average:    20:08.93                                                    
  13 Western Tech                359   42   54   76   91   96   99  113          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.51                                                    
         Average:    20:38.31                                                    
  14 Snow Hill High School       368   22   77   83   84  102  115  124          
      Total Time:  1:43:37.38                                                    
         Average:    20:43.48                                                    
  15 Carver A&T                  386   38   50   85  106  107  125               
      Total Time:  1:45:39.64                                                    
         Average:    21:07.93                                                    
  16 Sparrows Point              446   59   88   89   94  116  119               
      Total Time:  1:48:10.91                                                    
         Average:    21:38.19                                                    
  17 Dunbar                      497   75   81  111  112  118  122               
      Total Time:  1:53:04.06                                                    
         Average:    22:36.82                                                    
  18 Frederick Douglass High S   538   98  101  104  114  121                    
      Total Time:  1:55:17.63                                                    
         Average:    23:03.53                                                    
  19 Forest Park                 544   71  110  117  120  126                    
      Total Time:  1:59:46.55                                                    
         Average:    23:57.31                                                    

Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 2A
================================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points           
================================================================================           
Results - Women                                                                            
  1 Konkus, Emily             12 Hereford                       19:38.03    1              
  2 Satsangi, Nandini         12 Poolesville         19:47.37   19:50.83    2              
  3 Hopkins, Kathryn          10 Winters Mill        21:05.85   19:57.27                   
  4 Friedel, Sydney           12 Calvert High School 20:16.14   20:09.75    3              
  5 Benda, Caroline            9 Hereford                       20:15.95    4              
  6 Connelly, Molly           12 Kent Island                    20:19.10    5              
  7 Firlie, Danielle          10 South Carroll       21:11.66   20:35.58    6              
  8 Ross, Hayley              10 Oakdale             22:01.80   20:42.06    7              
  9 May, Libby                12 Hereford            25:39.13   20:42.41    8              
 10 Meininger, Faith          10 River Hill H        20:12.51   20:54.67    9              
 11 Stafford, Eleanor         10 Middletown          21:28.73   20:54.69   10              
 12 Caldwell, Campbell         9 Middletown          21:40.12   21:07.15   11              
 13 Bertolette, Megan         11 Walkersville        21:59.14   21:07.28                   
 14 Schaffer, Aubrey          10 Oakdale             21:52.55   21:07.31   12              
 15 Schulties, Kyra           12 Kent Island         20:20.00   21:09.94   13              
 16 Rohde, Logan              11 Poolesville         21:57.13   21:11.08   14              
 17 Greenwald, Elise          10 Century             21:56.01   21:15.04   15              
 18 Holbrook, Olivia          12 Hereford                       21:16.10   16              
 19 Cease, Emma               12 Rising Sun H        20:10.00   21:18.17   17              
 20 Shekore, Kelsey           10 South Carroll       22:23.41   21:19.20   18              
 21 Mulligan, Fiona           12 Kent Island         19:51.10   21:26.15   19              
 22 Durr, Mikayla             10 Poolesville         21:47.75   21:26.25   20              
 23 Marra, Sadie              10 Elkton High School  20:33.70   21:28.18                   
 24 Fliegel, Cara             12 Oakdale             23:25.51   21:29.63   21              
 25 Spargo, Sammie            11 Liberty             22:07.18   21:32.97                   
 26 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis   11 Damascus            20:56.54   21:44.22   22              
 27 Li, Emily                 10 Poolesville         22:11.91   21:44.27   23              
 28 Kitzinger, Katherine      11 River Hill H        21:49.45   21:49.87   24              
 29 Willey, Justine           11 Patuxent Hig        21:52.92   21:50.17                   
 30 Gamble, Madison           12 Oakdale             21:54.47   21:53.50   25              
 31 Brown, Laurel             10 North Harfor        19:56.00   21:54.69   26              
 32 Horst, Heather             9 Rising Sun H        20:22.60   21:55.38   27              
 33 Zietowski, Jenna          11 Liberty             22:06.68   21:55.64                   
 34 Lightsey, Anna             9 Damascus            22:38.64   21:57.05   28              
 35 Bartman, Marin             9 Middletown          22:17.43   21:57.79   29              
 36 Mutchler, Emily           11 Calvert High School 21:12.00   22:00.60   30              
 37 Keating, Carolyn          12 Glenelg High School            22:04.58   31              
 38 Sobchak, Chloe            12 Century             22:49.03   22:06.10   32              
 39 Schittino, Emily          10 Glenelg High School            22:06.69   33              
 40 Kato, Margaret             9 Oakland Mill        23:15.41   22:06.83   34              
 41 Dandridge, Tess           11 Marriotts Ri        22:41.47   22:08.12   35              
 42 Washart, Renee             9 Middletown          23:00.85   22:08.29   36              
 43 Yokay, Kate               10 South Carroll       23:34.97   22:10.67   37              
 44 Vela, Emely               10 Damascus            22:40.28   22:11.54   38              
 45 Abosede, Venus            11 Elkton High School  21:04.00   22:13.76                   
 46 Kornke, Morgan            10 Fallston Hig        20:57.80   22:13.82                   
 47 Lentz, Piper               9 Hereford                       22:14.33   39              
 48 Greenblatt, Esther        10 Elkton High School  21:16.60   22:21.20                   
 49 Khleif, Raaya             12 River Hill H        21:50.95   22:23.95   40              
 50 Shi, Annie                12 River Hill H        23:01.88   22:24.62   41              
 51 Coen, Katharina           10 Hammond High School 22:10.39   22:24.97   42              
 52 Salindong, Amy            10 South Carroll       24:28.04   22:25.13   43              
 53 McGeehan, Chloe            9 River Hill H        22:21.34   22:26.79   44              
 54 Melesko, Katie            11 Glenelg High School            22:31.38   45              
 55 Brennan, Lauren           11 Calvert High School 21:36.92   22:35.58   46              
 56 Wilson, Brooke            11 Hereford            22:40.77   22:35.99   47              
 57 Santoro, Alyssa           12 North Harfor        20:36.00   22:36.99   48              
 58 Durner, Zoe               12 North Caroli        20:32.60   22:37.22   49              
 59 Shumate, Alexis           11 Glenelg High School            22:37.39   50              
 60 Claggett, Hannah          11 Kent Island         21:03.80   22:38.36   51              
 61 Fenton, Leah              12 Century             23:29.05   22:42.51   52              
 62 Wilmeth, Hope             10 Glenelg High School            22:45.20   53              
 63 Dean, Morgan              12 Harford Tech        21:34.10   22:45.47   54              
 64 McBain, Sadie             10 Damascus            23:41.24   22:47.49   55              
 65 Redpath, Julia            12 Queen Anne's        20:23.80   22:47.90   56              
 66 Douglas, Brittney         12 Calvert High School 23:42.69   22:48.61   57              
 67 Smith, April              10 Glenelg High School            22:52.71   58              
 68 Tofigh, Parisa             9 River Hill H        22:58.55   23:00.18   59              
 69 McRea, Keren              10 Middletown          23:48.88   23:01.05   60              
 70 Rathmann, Madeline        10 South Carroll       23:15.93   23:02.35   61              
 71 Lang, Kara                12 Century             23:33.78   23:03.01   62              
 72 Boyce, Megan               9 Marriotts Ri        22:26.89   23:03.44   63              
 73 Bruning, Jackie           11 South Carroll       23:46.24   23:03.60   64              
 74 Wenholz, Caitlyn          11 Oakland Mill        23:40.06   23:04.91   65              
 75 Baba, Emily               11 Oakdale             22:28.28   23:09.98   66              
 76 Chone, Mathilde           11 North Harfor        20:46.60   23:12.58   67              
 77 Wunder, Lauren             9 Century             23:57.69   23:13.32   68              
 78 Clary, Anna               12 Oakdale             23:30.11   23:14.81   69              
 79 Harris, Ella              10 Oakland Mill        23:32.49   23:15.43   70              
 80 Matthews, Hannah          12 Rising Sun H        22:08.40   23:15.58   71              
 81 Clark, Kennedy            11 River Hill H        22:58.25   23:16.76   72              
 82 Bodmer, Grace             12 Poolesville         23:38.99   23:16.81   73              
 83 Pejcic, Marie              9 Hammond High School 22:59.47   23:17.22   74              
 84 Chandler, Cassidy         12 North Harfor        21:29.10   23:17.73   75              
 85 Brennan, Kayla            12 Calvert High School 23:37.49   23:21.34   76              
 86 Wiggins, Angelyn          10 North Harfor        21:04.20   23:23.79   77              
 87 Rash, Sarah               10 Oakdale             24:15.30   23:25.65   78              
 88 Marcellino, Karson        12 Eastern Tech        22:52.78   23:29.06   79              
 89 Leimkuhler, Erika         10 Century             23:45.49   23:31.02   80              
 90 Taylor, Stephanie         11 Harford Tech        21:37.10   23:31.60   81              
 91 Meehan, Maisie            12 Queen Anne's        21:01.00   23:37.06   82              
 92 Kandaswamy, Kaviya         9 Poolesville         24:22.10   23:40.45   83              
 93 Barton, Amber              9 Harford Tech        21:47.80   23:41.22   84              
 94 Thomas, Hallie            12 South Carroll       24:42.03   23:41.43   85              
 95 Levey, Amanda             12 Marriotts Ri        23:38.19   23:42.63   86              
 96 Gurvich, Milana            9 Glenelg High School            23:49.99   87              
 97 Olmstead, Kayla           10 Harford Tech        22:11.00   23:53.89   88              
 98 Ramirez, Yailynn          11 North East High     20:49.80   23:55.31                   
 99 Sweetak, Grace            12 Queen Anne's        22:17.50   23:57.01   89              
100 Toth, Madelyn             10 Queen Anne's        21:52.30   23:58.97   90              
101 Hebner, Anna               9 Marriotts Ri        24:29.98   23:59.94   91              
102 Biggam, Jules             10 Kent Island         21:54.00   24:01.92   92              
103 Underwood, Caroline       12 Marriotts Ri        24:08.93   24:04.30   93              
104 Underwood, Grace          12 Marriotts Ri        24:09.35   24:05.93   94              
105 Aliev, Annushka           11 Middletown          25:03.75   24:06.36   95              
106 McClelland, Jessica       12 Century             24:21.00   24:08.79   96              
107 Headley, Annabelle        12 Poolesville         24:18.97   24:11.74   97              
108 Huang, Dana               12 Damascus            25:05.61   24:27.05   98              
109 Zheng, Jia Yin            11 Kent Island         22:29.80   24:32.45   99              
110 Orzech, Tara              11 Harford Tech        21:44.20   24:34.54  100              
111 Lewis, Emily              12 North Caroli        20:55.20   24:43.29  101              
112 Josselyn, Hannia          11 North Caroli        22:38.80   24:43.48  102              
113 Herrera, Catalina          9 Harford Tech                   24:44.71  103              
114 Reynolds, Sierra          11 North Caroli        22:05.40   24:50.34  104              
115 Flickinger, Delany        11 North Harfor        23:11.30   24:50.87  105              
116 Misiorek, Jessica         12 Calvert High School 24:26.44   24:51.39  106              
117 Woodward, Sydney          12 Hammond High School 25:23.80   24:51.70  107              
118 Siever, Hannah             9 Damascus            24:36.42   24:51.72  108              
119 Catrambone, Catherine     12 North Harfor        24:05.90   24:55.70  109              
120 Marsinko, Emilie          11 Rising Sun H        22:55.20   25:00.98  110              
121 Calloway, Natalie         12 North Caroli        23:09.70   25:06.55  111              
122 Barrett, Julianna         12 Kent Island         22:52.60   25:22.25  112              
123 Groves, Lindsey           10 North Caroli        23:13.70   25:22.92  113              
124 Budar-Danoff, Noe         11 Oakland Mill        25:24.68   25:23.84  114              
125 Dean, Megan               12 Harford Tech        23:42.60   25:24.68  115              
126 Evans, Piper              11 Queen Anne's        22:55.20   25:38.80  116              
127 Singletary, Shayla         9 Calvert High School            25:42.33  117              
128 Job, Laura                12 Eastern Tech        26:18.43   25:48.42  118              
129 Fisher, Marilyn           12 Middletown          25:22.51   25:50.49  119              
130 Gauck, Hailey             11 North Caroli                   26:01.00  120              
131 Sloper, Kara              11 Marriotts Ri        24:44.86   26:04.42  121              
132 Johnson, Julia            12 Eastern Tech                   26:24.40  122              
133 Sutherland, Grace         11 Queen Anne's        22:42.10   26:36.84  123              
134 D'Ibor, Sobe               9 Eastern Tech        28:50.11   26:47.67  124              
135 Merino, Brenda            11 Hammond High School 27:01.96   26:54.92  125              
136 Tomassoni, Erin           11 Queen Anne's        24:02.70   27:17.51  126              
137 Chambers, Macemia         12 Crossland                      27:18.53                   
138 Nobil, Amanda              9 Hammond High School 26:17.32   27:21.35  127              
139 Cover, Greta              12 Oakland Mill        27:19.84   27:26.14  128              
140 Hebert, Holly             10 Oakland Mill        31:36.22   27:54.60  129              
141 D'Ibor, Lota              12 Eastern Tech        27:54.41   27:59.12  130              
142 Hull, Rileigh             12 Damascus                       28:10.98  131              
143 Walrath, Sydney           11 Oakland Mill        29:10.16   29:38.78  132              
144 Forsmark, Julia           12 Rising Sun H        24:43.10   30:17.70  133              
145 Seversen, Katherine       11 Rising Sun H        26:38.60   30:41.43  134              
146 Chaplin, Adriana           9 Rising Sun H                   31:11.66  135              
 -- Caruso, Mia                9 Eastern Tech        26:32.57         DQ   Rule 8-7.f p. 70
 -- Brown, Makayla            12 Eastern Tech        27:01.14         DQ   Rule 8-7.f p. 70
                                                                                           
                                   Team Scores                                             
=================================================================================          
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9          
=================================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                            
   1 Hereford                     68    1    4    8   16   39   47                         
      Total Time:  1:44:06.82                                                              
         Average:    20:49.37                                                              
   2 Oakdale                     131    7   12   21   25   66   69   78                    
      Total Time:  1:48:22.48                                                              
         Average:    21:40.50                                                              
   3 Poolesville                 132    2   14   20   23   73   83   97                    
      Total Time:  1:47:29.24                                                              
         Average:    21:29.85                                                              
   4 Middletown                  146   10   11   29   36   60   95  119                    
      Total Time:  1:49:08.97                                                              
         Average:    21:49.80                                                              
   5 River Hill High School      158    9   24   40   41   44   59   72                    
      Total Time:  1:49:59.90                                                              
         Average:    21:59.98                                                              
   6 South Carroll               165    6   18   37   43   61   64   85                    
      Total Time:  1:49:32.93                                                              
         Average:    21:54.59                                                              
   7 Kent Island High School     180    5   13   19   51   92   99  112                    
      Total Time:  1:49:35.47                                                              
         Average:    21:55.10                                                              
   8 Glenelg High School         212   31   33   45   50   53   58   87                    
      Total Time:  1:52:05.24                                                              
         Average:    22:25.05                                                              
   9 Calvert High School         212    3   30   46   57   76  106  117                    
      Total Time:  1:50:55.88                                                              
         Average:    22:11.18                                                              
  10 Century                     229   15   32   52   62   68   80   96                    
      Total Time:  1:52:19.98                                                              
         Average:    22:28.00                                                              
  11 Damascus                    241   22   28   38   55   98  108  131                    
      Total Time:  1:53:07.35                                                              
         Average:    22:37.47                                                              
  12 North Harford High School   293   26   48   67   75   77  105  109                    
      Total Time:  1:54:25.78                                                              
         Average:    22:53.16                                                              
  13 Rising Sun High School      358   17   27   71  110  133  134  135                    
      Total Time:  2:01:47.81                                                              
         Average:    24:21.57                                                              
  14 Marriotts Ridge High Scho   368   35   63   86   91   93   94  121                    
      Total Time:  1:56:58.43                                                              
         Average:    23:23.69                                                              
  15 Harford Technical High Sc   407   54   81   84   88  100  103  115                    
      Total Time:  1:58:26.72                                                              
         Average:    23:41.35                                                              
  16 Oakland Mills High School   411   34   65   70  114  128  129  132                    
      Total Time:  2:01:17.15                                                              
         Average:    24:15.43                                                              
  17 Queen Anne's County High    433   56   82   89   90  116  123  126                    
      Total Time:  1:59:59.74                                                              
         Average:    23:59.95                                                              
  18 North Caroline High Schoo   467   49  101  102  104  111  113  120                    
      Total Time:  2:02:00.88                                                              
         Average:    24:24.18                                                              
  19 Hammond High School         475   42   74  107  125  127                              
      Total Time:  2:04:50.16                                                              
         Average:    24:58.04                                                              
  20 Eastern Tech                573   79  118  122  124  130                              
      Total Time:  2:10:28.67                                                              
         Average:    26:05.74                                                              

Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 2A
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Nanjappa, Anish           11 River Hill H        16:45.31   15:58.08    1    
  2 Fenton, Zachary           12 Century             16:46.89   16:08.48    2    
  3 Diehl, Justin             12 Calvert High School 16:55.90   16:08.83    3    
  4 Saxon, Daniel             12 Liberty             17:04.26   16:20.05    4    
  5 Lund, Kyle                11 Oakdale             16:38.80   16:29.22    5    
  6 Dempsey, Collin           11 Oakdale             16:53.75   16:36.22    6    
  7 Dilworth, Graham          12 Glenelg High School            16:37.35    7    
  8 Baranoski, Kevin          10 Harford Tech        15:48.80   16:38.77    8    
  9 Cave, Jason               12 South Carroll       17:23.45   16:39.08    9    
 10 Taylor, Daron             11 Harford Tech        16:21.80   16:42.40   10    
 11 Eiland II, Frederick      12 Oakland Mill        16:56.24   16:49.39   11    
 12 Willett, Isaiah           12 Calvert High School 16:56.24   16:50.44   12    
 13 Stewart, Connor           11 Liberty             17:32.27   16:54.63   13    
 14 Frantz, Jack              12 Winters Mill        17:16.59   16:55.32   14    
 15 Dooley, Shannon           12 Harford Tech        16:13.30   16:57.76   15    
 16 Walsh, Finn               10 Kent Island         16:40.40   16:58.69   16    
 17 Taylor, Zachary           11 Harford Tech        16:29.50   17:05.78   17    
 18 Weeks, Ryan               12 Eastern Tech                   17:07.57   18    
 19 Kashima, Woodrow          11 Liberty             17:52.67   17:07.74   19    
 20 Tikiob, William           11 North Harfor        15:47.40   17:09.18   20    
 21 Rose, Ryan                11 River Hill H        17:25.44   17:09.24   21    
 22 Bodmer, Sam               11 Poolesville         17:37.80   17:10.21   22    
 23 Kettula, John             11 South Carroll       17:47.27   17:12.31   23    
 24 Singletary, Carter        11 Calvert High School 17:08.25   17:13.13   24    
 25 Chalker, Zane             11 Williamsport        17:38.29   17:13.74         
 26 Galindo, Joshua           10 River Hill H        18:07.74   17:17.87   25    
 27 Aris, Ben                 12 Calvert High School 17:12.60   17:18.36   26    
 28 Havins, Jacob             12 Century             17:34.56   17:18.46   27    
 29 Shriner, Collin           12 Oakdale             17:43.33   17:19.53   28    
 30 O'Donald, Jameson         12 Fallston Hig        16:14.70   17:22.41   29    
 31 Flynn, Sean               11 Hereford                       17:23.74   30    
 32 Schulties, Isaiah         10 Kent Island         16:34.80   17:24.25   31    
 33 Taylor, Shane             11 Hereford                       17:24.68   32    
 34 Krein, Sean               11 River Hill H        17:45.10   17:25.74   33    
 35 Crockett, Grayson Max     10 Marriotts Ri        17:38.52   17:26.59   34    
 36 Daly, Giles               11 Fallston Hig        16:37.50   17:26.89   35    
 37 Beaumier, Jake            11 Liberty             17:41.68   17:33.29   36    
 38 Meininger, Luke           12 River Hill H        17:35.38   17:35.16   37    
 39 Tripp, William            11 Wilde Lake H        17:33.45   17:36.09         
 40 Lucas, Jake               10 Liberty             17:58.72   17:36.17   38    
 41 Hebert, Hayden            10 Century             17:47.85   17:36.87   39    
 42 Milliken, Joshua          11 Oakdale             18:07.10   17:37.19   40    
 43 Ba, Baidy                 10 Oakland Mill        17:51.11   17:39.01   41    
 44 Cave, Brendan             11 South Carroll       18:12.26   17:41.71   42    
 45 Edson, Gavin              11 Liberty             18:19.65   17:42.33   43    
 46 Salazar, David            11 Oakland Mill        18:07.27   17:45.87   44    
 47 Hayes, Aidan              12 South Carroll       18:08.34   17:46.44   45    
 48 Wetherell, Eric           11 River Hill H        17:40.61   17:46.46   46    
 49 McGeehan, Chase           12 River Hill H        17:39.54   17:47.70   47    
 50 Spaeth, Cameron           12 Elkton High School  17:01.30   17:48.03   48    
 51 English, Andrew           11 Wilde Lake H        17:15.88   17:48.30         
 52 Meza, Anthony             12 Poolesville         17:44.40   17:49.12   49    
 53 Rodriquez, Patrick        12 Poolesville         19:29.31   17:50.25   50    
 54 Tiren, Joshua             12 Poolesville         18:34.45   17:50.86   51    
 55 Musumeci, Logan           10 Patuxent Hig        17:41.74   17:51.36         
 56 Stokes, Nicholas          12 Oakdale             18:22.07   17:51.92   52    
 57 Whitesell, Grayson        12 Middletown          17:35.86   17:54.28         
 58 Christophel, William      11 North Caroli        17:10.60   17:55.16         
 59 Turnbaugh, Drew           11 Hereford                       17:57.35   53    
 60 Simon, Nicholas           12 Century             18:21.40   17:58.86   54    
 61 Stallard, Chris           10 Poolesville         18:21.80   17:59.00   55    
 62 Buckwalter, Spencer       10 Oakdale             18:12.69   17:59.15   56    
 63 Malone, Jeffrey           12 Calvert High School 18:12.26   18:00.64   57    
 64 Lustig, Ryan              10 Century             18:33.38   18:00.80   58    
 65 Huaylinos, Jairo          12 Poolesville         18:41.46   18:02.54   59    
 66 Clancy, Nolan             12 Elkton High School  17:21.70   18:06.34   60    
 67 Laush, Benjamin           11 South Carroll                  18:07.28   61    
 68 Kapustensky, Dylan         9 North Harfor        17:35.60   18:09.46   62    
 69 DiDio, Tad                11 Winters Mill        17:57.42   18:11.78   63    
 70 Parrott, Charles          11 Oakdale             18:11.12   18:13.75   64    
 71 Shah, Kunal                9 Winters Mill        18:25.46   18:17.04   65    
 72 Brown, Saxon              12 Fallston Hig                   18:17.55   66    
 73 Vega, Tyler               11 Elkton High School  18:06.60   18:17.97   67    
 74 Connolly, Tyler           11 La Plata Hig        17:52.77   18:20.62   68    
 75 Romero, Matthew           12 La Plata Hig        18:33.77   18:21.56   69    
 76 Holbrook, William         11 Hereford                       18:23.34   70    
 77 Tunkel, Patrick           11 South Carroll       19:06.59   18:23.75   71    
 78 Donnelly, Cade            12 Kent Island         17:17.60   18:31.28   72    
 79 Ulmer, Garrett            11 North Harfor        18:01.80   18:35.60   73    
 80 Samson, Dagmawi           12 Marriotts Ri        18:41.71   18:35.86   74    
 81 Hinton, Kyle              12 Liberty             18:21.14   18:38.30   75    
 82 Taylor, Zen               10 La Plata Hig        18:33.34   18:38.95   76    
 83 Wade, Michael             10 Marriotts Ri        18:47.23   18:41.30   77    
 84 Zabik, Jonah              11 Century             18:29.66   18:41.54   78    
 85 Turner, Jacob             12 Hereford            19:20.60   18:41.58   79    
 86 Robinson, Christopher     11 North Harfor        18:14.00   18:42.53   80    
 87 Daly, Quinn                9 Fallston Hig        17:42.10   18:43.65   81    
 88 Aris, Liam                12 Calvert High School 18:52.75   18:44.92   82    
 89 Pearse, Jack              11 Kent Island         17:27.90   18:45.84   83    
 90 Hobbs, Sean               11 Kent Island         18:01.00   18:48.24   84    
 91 Xavier, Alex               9 Fallston Hig        17:52.30   18:49.72   85    
 92 Flatau, Tyler             10 Fallston Hig        17:48.90   18:52.89   86    
 93 Cole, Spencer             11 South Carroll       19:02.23   18:54.82   87    
 94 Angell, Max               12 Winters Mill        19:25.38   18:55.08   88    
 95 Jock, Dylan               10 Glenelg High School            18:56.15   89    
 96 Hobdy, Harrison           10 Glenelg High School            18:57.20   90    
 97 Kahler, Bryce              9 Fallston Hig        18:22.80   18:58.50   91    
 98 Grainger, Michael         12 La Plata Hig        19:18.65   19:00.13   92    
 99 Ponciano, Daniel           9 Poolesville         19:07.04   19:01.11   93    
100 Singh, Kamalmeet          11 Eastern Tech        19:10.93   19:01.36   94    
101 Clendaniel, Jacob         12 Harford Tech                   19:03.24   95    
102 Ramsland, Jason           11 North Harfor        17:44.90   19:04.81   96    
103 Leavitt, Matt             11 Glenelg High School            19:05.43   97    
104 Walchko, Nolan            11 Marriotts Ri        19:00.89   19:08.76   98    
105 Mower, Hogan              12 Century             19:21.71   19:11.18   99    
106 Robertson, Jacob          10 Hereford            18:34.63   19:17.81  100    
107 McCloskey, Adam           11 Calvert High School 19:10.73   19:19.84  101    
108 Moxley, Shane             10 Winters Mill                   19:20.05  102    
109 Rivenbark, Tyler          10 Glenelg High School            19:22.56  103    
110 Thompson, Jamie            9 Queen Anne's        17:34.30   19:22.81  104    
111 Allred, Clayton           12 North Harfor        17:20.10   19:23.41  105    
112 Lau, Brian                10 Marriotts Ri        19:33.96   19:24.62  106    
113 Staley, Zak               11 Winters Mill        19:16.63   19:27.01  107    
114 Groves, Cody              11 North Caroli        17:38.50   19:30.36         
115 Moon, Amir                11 Eastern Tech        20:40.69   19:31.04  108    
116 Reese, Connor             10 Queen Anne's        18:05.10   19:32.86  109    
117 Selmer, Cameron           10 Winters Mill        19:51.89   19:33.29  110    
118 Metz, Kyle                12 Kent Island         17:48.10   19:36.15  111    
119 Sweaney, Ethan            11 North Harfor        18:06.70   19:36.20  112    
120 Reider, Will              12 Hereford            19:30.52   19:38.81  113    
121 Lella, Vignesh            10 Marriotts Ri        19:22.88   19:39.28  114    
122 Olmsted, Ethan            12 La Plata Hig        18:53.60   19:40.31  115    
123 Kocak, Christopher         9 Marriotts Ri        19:38.89   19:51.60  116    
124 Taylor, Jeremiah          11 Elkton High School  19:17.60   19:55.25  117    
125 Toth, Riley                9 Queen Anne's        18:18.40   20:04.64  118    
126 Adams, Bryant              9 Eastern Tech        19:33.38   20:05.56  119    
127 Hebert, Brian             12 Oakland Mill        21:26.92   20:06.72  120    
128 Gibson, Marcus            11 Oakland Mill        19:43.42   20:10.40  121    
129 Pugh, David                9 Elkton High School  19:32.10   20:10.74  122    
130 Pfeiffer, Cody            12 Queen Anne's        18:41.70   20:12.69  123    
131 kirkland, zyion           12 Central             19:35.02   20:21.53         
132 Paredes, John             11 Crossland           20:04.90   20:26.35         
133 Henry, Jaeden             10 Oakland Mill        20:41.57   20:29.40  124    
134 Singer, Zach              11 Elkton High School  19:18.20   20:32.45  125    
135 Wright, Hudson            10 La Plata Hig        21:08.56   20:34.59  126    
136 Litvin, Aaron             10 Harford Tech        19:31.90   20:35.36  127    
137 Finnan, Matthew           10 Glenelg High School            20:35.39  128    
138 Beck, Jordan              12 Elkton High School  19:57.50   20:35.63  129    
139 Webster, Matt             12 Queen Anne's        18:46.90   20:38.81  130    
140 Dixon, Tyler              11 Owings Mills        20:53.41   20:43.31         
141 Shaw, Antwain              9 Harford Tech        19:05.30   20:43.36  131    
142 Rayner, Paul              10 Kent Island         18:24.80   20:56.81  132    
143 Torres, Maddox             9 La Plata Hig        21:45.98   21:03.41  133    
144 Cole, Garrett             11 Queen Anne's        19:14.80   21:08.16  134    
145 Moon, Norman              12 Eastern Tech        21:39.35   21:08.51  135    
146 Williams, Myles           11 Oakland Mill        20:04.19   21:08.99  136    
147 Arnold, Brian             10 Queen Anne's                   21:26.70  137    
148 Wisniewski, Jonah         10 Glenelg High School            21:32.68  138    
149 Chebochok, Brian          11 Central             21:16.95   21:44.23         
150 Smith, Samuel             11 Eastern Tech        22:17.15   22:12.53  139    
151 Maglaqui, Francis         12 Eastern Tech        24:23.88   23:59.30  140    
152 Ehahoum, Arnold           11 Central             24:27.59   24:23.14         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Liberty                     110    4   13   19   36   38   43   75          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.88                                                    
         Average:    17:06.38                                                    
   2 River Hill High School      117    1   21   25   33   37   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:25:26.09                                                    
         Average:    17:05.22                                                    
   3 Calvert High School         122    3   12   24   26   57   82  101          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.40                                                    
         Average:    17:06.28                                                    
   4 Oakdale                     131    5    6   28   40   52   56   64          
      Total Time:  1:25:54.08                                                    
         Average:    17:10.82                                                    
   5 Harford Technical High Sc   145    8   10   15   17   95  127  131          
      Total Time:  1:26:27.95                                                    
         Average:    17:17.59                                                    
   6 South Carroll               180    9   23   42   45   61   71   87          
      Total Time:  1:27:26.82                                                    
         Average:    17:29.37                                                    
   7 Century                     180    2   27   39   54   58   78   99          
      Total Time:  1:27:03.47                                                    
         Average:    17:24.70                                                    
   8 Poolesville                 227   22   49   50   51   55   59   93          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.44                                                    
         Average:    17:43.89                                                    
   9 Hereford                    264   30   32   53   70   79  100  113          
      Total Time:  1:29:50.69                                                    
         Average:    17:58.14                                                    
  10 Kent Island High School     286   16   31   72   83   84  111  132          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.30                                                    
         Average:    18:05.66                                                    
  11 Fallston High School        296   29   35   66   81   85   86   91          
      Total Time:  1:30:40.22                                                    
         Average:    18:08.05                                                    
  12 North Harford High School   331   20   62   73   80   96  105  112          
      Total Time:  1:31:41.59                                                    
         Average:    18:20.32                                                    
  13 Winters Mill                332   14   63   65   88  102  107  110          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.28                                                    
         Average:    18:19.86                                                    
  14 Oakland Mills High School   337   11   41   44  120  121  124  136          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.39                                                    
         Average:    18:30.28                                                    
  15 Glenelg High School         386    7   89   90   97  103  128  138          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.69                                                    
         Average:    18:35.74                                                    
  16 Marriotts Ridge High Scho   389   34   74   77   98  106  114  116          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.13                                                    
         Average:    18:39.43                                                    
  17 Elkton High School          414   48   60   67  117  122  125  129          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.33                                                    
         Average:    18:51.67                                                    
  18 La Plata High School        420   68   69   76   92  115  126  133          
      Total Time:  1:34:01.57                                                    
         Average:    18:48.32                                                    
  19 Eastern Tech                474   18   94  108  119  135  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.04                                                    
         Average:    19:22.81                                                    
  20 Queen Anne's County High    584  104  109  118  123  130  134  137          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.81                                                    
         Average:    19:58.37                                                    


Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 3A
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Olson, Oakley             10 Huntingtown         19:28.43   18:59.60    1    
  2 Dolan, Claudia            12 Northern-Cal        19:22.81   19:12.14    2    
  3 Mack, Hannah              10 Northern-Cal        19:54.74   19:19.24    3    
  4 Cummins, Haley            11 C. Milton Wr        19:11.10   19:27.47    4    
  5 Goffena, Rubie             9 Manchester V                   19:29.45         
  6 Yankanich, Sydney          9 Northern-Cal        20:12.70   19:36.79    5    
  7 Perry, Lindsay            11 C. Milton Wr        19:22.80   19:49.33    6    
  8 Morrison, Mackenzie        9 Bel Air High School 19:43.00   20:12.05    7    
  9 Brotherton, Cooper         9 Great Mills         20:48.30   20:22.46    8    
 10 Loftus, Faith             12 Bel Air High School 20:39.10   20:22.70    9    
 11 Till, Madeline            10 Towson High School  20:16.20   20:36.17   10    
 12 Cortez, Annabel           12 Reservoir Hi                   20:37.91   11    
 13 Chan, Sophie               9 Great Mills         20:36.83   20:38.21   12    
 14 Blount, Cora              12 Centennial H                   20:38.86   13    
 15 Connolly, Khelsa          12 Linganore Hi                   20:38.92   14    
 16 Betler, Alison            12 Centennial H                   20:39.84   15    
 17 Cross, Rebekah            11 Bel Air High School 19:51.70   20:45.00   16    
 18 Pickett, Elizabeth         9 Bel Air High School 20:27.70   20:45.14   17    
 19 Meehan, Phoebe            10 North Hagers                   20:45.48   18    
 20 Hay, Shelby               11 Bel Air High School 20:19.60   20:55.11   19    
 21 Crue, Michaela            11 Edgewood Hig        20:09.70   20:57.02   20    
 22 Degrezia, Gabriella       12 Atholton Hig                   21:06.80   21    
 23 Dolan, Roni                9 Northern-Cal        20:58.97   21:09.50   22    
 24 Doty, Kirsten              9 Huntingtown         21:06.20   21:17.72   23    
 25 Demarcy, Briana           11 Franklin Hig        21:07.20   21:18.54         
 26 Setzfand, Abby            10 Northern-Cal        22:00.68   21:24.54   24    
 27 Perrone, Caroline          9 Linganore Hi                   21:27.63   25    
 28 Pisanic, Celine           12 Atholton Hig                   21:28.12   26    
 29 Battaglia, Abbey          11 C. Milton Wr        21:16.30   21:28.79   27    
 30 Decker, Anna              11 Edgewood Hig        21:06.30   21:31.78   28    
 31 Konstanzer, Meah          12 Reservoir Hi                   21:32.52   29    
 32 Grandsire, Margaret       12 Towson High School  20:50.40   21:35.74   30    
 33 Talanova, Katerina        10 Centennial H                   21:37.97   31    
 34 Gorman, Mary              12 Huntingtown                    21:38.81   32    
 35 McGrath, Erin             12 Westminster                    21:48.07   33    
 36 Feick, Maya               10 Bel Air High School 21:35.40   21:51.75   34    
 37 Gorman, Jane              10 Huntingtown         21:28.19   21:54.66   35    
 38 Healy, Bailey              9 Chesapeake H                   21:57.27         
 39 Rosenberry, Caroline       9 Reservoir Hi                   21:59.07   36    
 40 Streib, Camryn            12 Atholton Hig                   22:02.78   37    
 41 Zellweger, Avery          10 Towson High School  21:32.80   22:02.84   38    
 42 Kasargod, Aanchal         10 Atholton Hig                   22:05.67   39    
 43 Ganzell, Jolie            10 Great Mills         21:42.36   22:06.57   40    
 44 Taylor, Audrey             9 Westminster                    22:06.77   41    
 45 Weaver, Michelle          10 Centennial H                   22:07.56   42    
 46 Ajith, Apoorva            11 Centennial H                   22:07.99   43    
 47 Abdeddaim, Ihsane          9 Baltimore Po        21:38.33   22:08.06   44    
 48 Wolff, Sylvia              9 Towson High School  21:28.00   22:09.54   45    
 49 Sheedy, Jaquelyn          12 Towson High School  22:10.70   22:11.97   46    
 50 McDermott, Riley          11 Bel Air High School 20:14.00   22:12.12   47    
 51 Jarrahi, Norah            10 Tuscarora Hi                   22:13.36         
 52 Wawrzynski, Julia         12 Westminster                    22:14.92   48    
 53 Shimeall, Caroline        12 Centennial H                   22:14.93   49    
 54 Nardone, Anna             10 Col. Zadok M                   22:16.16   50    
 55 Johnson, Shelby           12 Edgewood Hig        21:39.10   22:17.88   51    
 56 Buddenbohn, Madison       11 Edgewood Hig        20:49.10   22:19.01   52    
 57 Brown, Julia              10 Chopticon Hi        22:22.52   22:21.35   53    
 58 Vaikness, Anna            10 Towson High School  21:30.50   22:22.96   54    
 59 Modrzejewski, Jenna       10 Chopticon Hi        22:25.38   22:23.86   55    
 60 Stavlas, Christina        12 Centennial H                   22:29.82   56    
 61 Nieberding, Nicole         9 James M. Ben                   22:30.75         
 62 Devine, Julia              9 Northern-Cal        22:15.48   22:30.85   57    
 63 Carlisle, Sara            11 Atholton Hig                   22:33.70   58    
 64 Ives, Jasmine              9 Mt. Hebron H                   22:34.20   59    
 65 Grafov, Maria             10 Mt. Hebron H                   22:34.69   60    
 66 McAnney, Victoria         10 Huntingtown         22:49.83   22:35.07   61    
 67 Hall, Rachel              11 Linganore Hi                   22:36.08   62    
 68 Kryger, Olivia            11 Mt. Hebron H                   22:39.85   63    
 69 Toms, Rebecca              9 Frederick Hi                   22:42.70   64    
 70 Betancur, Geraldine       12 North Hagers                   22:44.41   65    
 71 Anderson, Mariclare       11 North Hagers                   22:46.42   66    
 72 Crue, Mary                11 Edgewood Hig        22:04.50   22:47.02   67    
 73 Lubis, Carrie             11 Reservoir Hi                   22:49.47   68    
 74 Fletcher, Sara            11 Great Mills         23:54.53   22:49.98   69    
 75 Richardson, Cora          11 Westminster                    22:52.46   70    
 76 Conley, Saoirse           12 Gov. Thomas                    22:52.58   71    
 77 Shapiro, Cedar             9 Frederick Hi                   22:59.57   72    
 78 Beegle, Hannah            11 C. Milton Wr        23:32.70   23:03.34   73    
 79 Morris, Lydia             10 Great Mills                    23:04.48   74    
 80 McNamara, Kylie           10 Atholton Hig                   23:07.96   75    
 81 O'Neill, Maura            12 C. Milton Wr        23:06.00   23:08.60   76    
 82 Osborne, Cate             10 Frederick Hi                   23:10.14   77    
 83 Paliyam, Anjali           10 Reservoir Hi                   23:10.80   78    
 84 Dawson, Jenna             11 Gov. Thomas                    23:13.76   79    
 85 Pelletier, Ashley         10 C. Milton Wr        23:10.50   23:15.42   80    
 86 Bergreen, Caylee          12 Mt. Hebron H                   23:15.59   81    
 87 Finn, Anna                10 Northern-Cal        23:09.64   23:16.32   82    
 88 Cumber, Alexandra          9 Gov. Thomas                    23:16.35   83    
 89 Fosburg, Jada             10 Gov. Thomas                    23:16.51   84    
 90 Wild, Rosemary            10 Chopticon Hi        23:27.38   23:17.06   85    
 91 Gay, Caitlyn              12 Huntingtown         23:35.79   23:20.04   86    
 92 Hernandez, Aylene          9 Col. Zadok M                   23:20.54   87    
 93 Santhosh, Isha            11 Atholton Hig                   23:21.14   88    
 94 Maloney, Jordan           11 Mt. Hebron H                   23:23.41   89    
 95 Briglio, Claire            9 Towson High School  22:20.10   23:28.17   90    
 96 Lindsay, Mikayla          12 Col. Zadok M                   23:29.24   91    
 97 Dia, Nicole                9 Baltimore Po        24:29.69   23:29.58   92    
 98 Johnson, Lauren           10 Reservoir Hi                   23:29.74   93    
 99 Arbaugh, Maddie            9 Westminster                    23:34.69   94    
100 Parker, Abigail           11 Linganore Hi                   23:35.82   95    
101 Marin, Claire             10 Col. Zadok M                   23:44.12   96    
102 Morton, Meredith          10 North Hagers                   23:48.32   97    
103 Feifer, Brianna            9 Frederick Hi                   23:50.97   98    
104 Tyler, Ashley             12 Rockville Hi                   23:51.69         
105 Carlisle, Jillian          9 Gov. Thomas                    23:53.60   99    
106 Romney, Thandi            11 Reservoir Hi                   23:58.30  100    
107 Kemp, Kristina            11 Westminster                    24:07.39  101    
108 Dorsey, Eva               10 Frederick Hi                   24:12.31  102    
109 Tack, Reilly              10 Chopticon Hi        22:13.67   24:16.20  103    
110 Rambo, Kathryn            11 Edgewood Hig        24:19.40   24:16.57  104    
111 Morris, Nina               9 Col. Zadok M                   24:18.35  105    
112 Martinez, Crystal         12 North Hagers                   24:27.91  106    
113 Prettyman, Sara           11 Chopticon Hi        24:10.10   24:30.32  107    
114 Myers, Olivia             10 Linganore Hi                   24:42.85  108    
115 Peralta, Reena            11 Col. Zadok M                   24:46.91  109    
116 Gorski, Sara              11 Edgewood Hig                   24:47.36  110    
117 Lauret, Camryn             9 Frederick Hi                   24:49.39  111    
118 Barrows, Rachel           11 Baltimore Po        24:12.96   25:03.94  112    
119 Carson, Allyson            9 Chopticon Hi        24:16.11   25:05.36  113    
120 Walker, Victoria          11 C. Milton Wr        23:12.10   25:07.06  114    
121 Miranda, Paige            10 Westminster                    25:08.23  115    
122 Tanner, Gracie            12 Frederick Hi                   25:10.29  116    
123 Traub, Charlotte           9 Col. Zadok M                   25:15.03  117    
124 Hynes, Maille              9 Mt. Hebron H                   25:15.18  118    
125 Eichelberger, Cameryn     12 North Hagers                   25:23.80  119    
126 Battle, Kayla              9 Baltimore Po        26:41.39   25:24.11  120    
127 Gagnon, Nadia             10 Chopticon Hi        25:00.24   25:24.76  121    
128 Rattay, Mya               12 North Hagers                   25:26.42  122    
129 Hunde, Raey               11 Mt. Hebron H                   25:30.19  123    
130 Greene, Jordyn            10 Gov. Thomas                    25:32.40  124    
131 Sirman, Eva               12 Huntingtown         23:12.76   25:34.64  125    
132 Safsten, Kelly             9 Linganore Hi                   26:24.67  126    
133 Rogers, Kyla               9 Baltimore Po        27:03.03   26:41.83  127    
134 Uma, Chielota             10 Baltimore Po        26:45.30   26:43.00  128    
135 Jack, Josephine           11 Gov. Thomas                    27:34.13  129    
136 Honeycutt, Hazel          11 Great Mills         26:15.64   27:58.76  130    
137 Fomena, Glory             10 Baltimore Po        30:56.20   30:20.36  131    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Northern-Calvert High Sch    56    2    3    5   22   24   57   82          
      Total Time:  1:40:42.21                                                    
         Average:    20:08.45                                                    
   2 Bel Air High School          68    7    9   16   17   19   34   47          
      Total Time:  1:43:00.00                                                    
         Average:    20:36.00                                                    
   3 Centennial High School      144   13   15   31   42   43   49   56          
      Total Time:  1:47:12.22                                                    
         Average:    21:26.45                                                    
   4 Huntingtown High School     152    1   23   32   35   61   86  125          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.86                                                    
         Average:    21:17.18                                                    
   5 Towson High School          169   10   30   38   45   46   54   90          
      Total Time:  1:48:36.26                                                    
         Average:    21:43.26                                                    
   6 Atholton High School        181   21   26   37   39   58   75   88          
      Total Time:  1:49:17.07                                                    
         Average:    21:51.42                                                    
   7 C. Milton Wright High Sch   186    4    6   27   73   76   80  114          
      Total Time:  1:46:57.53                                                    
         Average:    21:23.51                                                    
   8 Great Mills High School     203    8   12   40   69   74  130               
      Total Time:  1:49:01.70                                                    
         Average:    21:48.34                                                    
   9 Edgewood High School        218   20   28   51   52   67  104  110          
      Total Time:  1:49:52.71                                                    
         Average:    21:58.55                                                    
  10 Reservoir High School       222   11   29   36   68   78   93  100          
      Total Time:  1:50:09.77                                                    
         Average:    22:01.96                                                    
  11 Westminster High School     286   33   41   48   70   94  101  115          
      Total Time:  1:52:36.91                                                    
         Average:    22:31.39                                                    
  12 Linganore High School       304   14   25   62   95  108  126               
      Total Time:  1:53:01.30                                                    
         Average:    22:36.26                                                    
  13 Mt. Hebron High School      352   59   60   63   81   89  118  123          
      Total Time:  1:54:27.74                                                    
         Average:    22:53.55                                                    
  14 North Hagerstown High Sch   352   18   65   66   97  106  119  122          
      Total Time:  1:54:32.54                                                    
         Average:    22:54.51                                                    
  15 Chopticon High School       403   53   55   85  103  107  113  121          
      Total Time:  1:56:48.79                                                    
         Average:    23:21.76                                                    
  16 Frederick High School       413   64   72   77   98  102  111  116          
      Total Time:  1:56:55.69                                                    
         Average:    23:23.14                                                    
  17 Gov. Thomas Johnson High    416   71   79   83   84   99  124  129          
      Total Time:  1:56:32.80                                                    
         Average:    23:18.56                                                    
  18 Col. Zadok Magruder High    429   50   87   91   96  105  109  117          
      Total Time:  1:57:08.42                                                    
         Average:    23:25.69                                                    
  19 Baltimore Poly High Schoo   495   44   92  112  120  127  128  131          
      Total Time:  2:02:47.52                                                    
         Average:    24:33.51                                                    


Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 3A
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Belmaggio, Michael        12 Linganore Hi                   16:16.21    1    
  2 Zylka, Caleb              11 Bel Air High School 16:29.80   16:38.17    2    
  3 Wedding, Zachary          10 Chopticon Hi        16:39.97   16:47.82    3    
  4 Ferguson, Charlie         12 Westminster                    16:49.64    4    
  5 Wedding, Jeffrey          10 Chopticon Hi        17:06.14   16:55.20    5    
  6 Buck, Carson              11 Linganore Hi                   16:59.35    6    
  7 Daniel, Javon             12 Atholton Hig                   17:05.24    7    
  8 McKinsey, Nathaniel       12 North Hagers                   17:12.44         
  9 Cioffi, Will              12 Linganore Hi                   17:12.95    8    
 10 Kim, Noah                 12 Reservoir Hi                   17:16.05    9    
 11 Queen, Joseph             10 Franklin Hig        17:03.20   17:16.98   10    
 12 Ziegler, Justin           12 Centennial H                   17:21.67   11    
 13 Sorensen, Peter           10 Towson High School  17:06.80   17:22.31   12    
 14 Cole, Jacob               10 Centennial H                   17:24.15   13    
 15 Bavari, Daveen            12 Gov. Thomas                    17:28.35   14    
 16 Fields, Samuel             9 Towson High School  16:54.30   17:30.00   15    
 17 Plowman, Andrew           12 Bel Air High School 17:27.80   17:30.11   16    
 18 Bieberich, Chris          12 Centennial H                   17:32.25   17    
 19 Modrzejewski, Tyler       12 Chopticon Hi        17:32.37   17:32.90   18    
 20 Wolfe, Dylan              12 Chesapeake H                   17:33.60   19    
 21 Perret, Jake              12 Atholton Hig                   17:35.51   20    
 22 McGirr, Conor             11 Huntingtown         17:18.29   17:35.76   21    
 23 Riina, David              12 Centennial H                   17:38.26   22    
 24 Jones, William            10 Mt. Hebron H                   17:41.67   23    
 25 Kraisser, Jason           12 Centennial H                   17:45.52   24    
 26 Yi, Landon                 9 Mt. Hebron H                   17:45.70   25    
 27 Al Naseri, Yousuf         11 James M. Ben                   17:46.92         
 28 Young, Jeff               11 Tuscarora Hi                   17:47.04   26    
 29 Weber, Nick               12 Atholton Hig                   17:50.90   27    
 30 Capozzoli, Peter          11 C. Milton Wr        17:49.40   17:53.16   28    
 31 Kampert, Bryce            11 Mt. Hebron H                   17:57.47   29    
 32 Roden, Greg               11 C. Milton Wr        17:09.20   17:59.18   30    
 33 Deming, Zach              12 Centennial H                   18:00.36   31    
 34 Hindle, Cameron           10 Long Reach H                   18:01.07         
 35 Key, Bryan                10 C. Milton Wr        17:41.30   18:03.01   32    
 36 Harris, Christian         12 James Hubert                   18:03.98   33    
 37 Conboy, Drew              10 Towson High School  17:32.50   18:04.52   34    
 38 Foote, Austin             12 Westminster                    18:05.00   35    
 39 Amisano, Gabe             11 Northern-Cal        17:47.89   18:05.64   36    
 40 Foulkes, Thomas            9 Huntingtown         18:14.67   18:07.80   37    
 41 Melia, Daniel              9 Towson High School  17:56.60   18:10.17   38    
 42 Ruckman, Jaylin           10 Northern-Cal        18:01.63   18:10.82   39    
 43 Kline, Miles               9 Towson High School  17:37.00   18:11.51   40    
 44 Neal, Ryder               12 Atholton Hig                   18:11.65   41    
 45 Brissette, Steven         11 Northern-Cal        18:47.92   18:12.09   42    
 46 Waller, Jackson           10 Baltimore Po        17:53.26   18:14.34   43    
 47 Rhodes, Liam              11 Chesapeake H                   18:15.16   44    
 48 Heare, Sean               10 Tuscarora Hi                   18:16.19   45    
 49 McDanal, Kevin            12 Great Mills         17:54.51   18:17.44   46    
 50 Cummins, Tanner           12 C. Milton Wr        16:54.00   18:17.59   47    
 51 Giordano, Andrew          11 Bel Air High School 17:43.40   18:19.15   48    
 52 McShane, Matthew          10 Towson High School  18:27.60   18:19.67   49    
 53 Carter, Collin            10 Reservoir Hi                   18:20.57   50    
 54 Sprague, Ben              11 C. Milton Wr        17:10.20   18:22.93   51    
 55 Parts, Cory               10 Towson High School  17:35.70   18:24.32   52    
 56 Alston, Justin            12 Oxon Hill Hi        18:01.31   18:25.57         
 57 Caprarola-bianco, Gabe    10 Gov. Thomas                    18:26.74   53    
 58 Lehnhardt, Jack           12 Northern-Cal        17:37.42   18:26.87   54    
 59 Seraton, Allejah          12 Linganore Hi                   18:27.28   55    
 60 Eklund, Gunnar            12 Linganore Hi                   18:27.91   56    
 61 Hildebrandt, Nicholas     12 Tuscarora Hi                   18:37.19   57    
 62 Dill, Ben                 12 Linganore Hi                   18:39.50   58    
 63 Kirk, Howard              12 Rockville Hi                   18:39.76         
 64 Hawkins, Solomon          11 James Hubert                   18:42.01   59    
 65 Phillips, Joshua          12 Bel Air High School 17:55.40   18:42.26   60    
 66 King, Cameron              9 Northern-Cal        18:56.43   18:44.09   61    
 67 Mercier, Benjamin         11 Tuscarora Hi                   18:45.72   62    
 68 Carrington, Jordan        12 Digital Harb        18:19.89   18:46.45         
 69 Davis, Blake              11 Chopticon Hi        18:27.23   18:47.07   63    
 70 Samuel, Austin            11 Chesapeake H                   18:48.96   64    
 71 Fleck, Grayson            11 Mt. Hebron H                   18:49.01   65    
 72 Kim, Logan                10 Reservoir Hi                   18:49.82   66    
 73 King'oo, Amir             10 Frederick Hi                   18:50.04   67    
 74 Martinez, Mario           10 Frederick Hi                   18:50.17   68    
 75 Ivy, Shane                 9 Bel Air High School 18:01.50   18:50.70   69    
 76 Foster, Daniel            12 Aberdeen Hig        17:41.60   18:50.97   70    
 77 Yayi-Bondje, John         12 Chesapeake H                   18:52.54   71    
 78 Guttadauro, Giuliano      10 Huntingtown         18:51.94   18:53.59   72    
 79 Pochettino, Elliott       11 Reservoir Hi                   18:54.23   73    
 80 Martin, Derek              9 James Hubert                   18:57.15   74    
 81 Fleck, Gavin               9 Mt. Hebron H                   18:57.72   75    
 82 Prabakaran, Raghav        12 Atholton Hig                   19:00.40   76    
 83 Slotnick, Jayden          11 C. Milton Wr        18:18.90   19:00.73   77    
 84 Bartolomeo, Dominic       11 Tuscarora Hi                   19:01.69   78    
 85 Audi, Michael             11 James Hubert                   19:03.89   79    
 86 King, Darrell             10 Franklin Hig        18:41.00   19:04.32   80    
 87 Boggs, Jay                12 Westminster                    19:06.91   81    
 88 Shord, Zachary             9 Atholton Hig                   19:08.49   82    
 89 Usher, Nathan             12 Tuscarora Hi                   19:10.30   83    
 90 Austin, Corey             12 Digital Harb        18:24.16   19:11.46         
 91 Hoover, Douglas           10 Chopticon Hi        18:25.82   19:11.65   84    
 92 Erle, Ryan                12 Centennial H                   19:11.73   85    
 93 Fronheiser, Kyle          12 Westminster                    19:13.09   86    
 94 Van Erp, Weston           10 Chopticon Hi        19:31.15   19:14.30   87    
 95 Snyder, Nicholas          10 Mt. Hebron H                   19:15.17   88    
 96 Everette, Jamal           10 Franklin Hig        18:23.50   19:15.40   89    
 97 Healey, Hayden            10 Chesapeake H                   19:16.24   90    
 98 Stevenson, Carter         10 Frederick Hi                   19:17.91   91    
 99 Faidley, Harrison         10 Huntingtown         19:20.14   19:18.97   92    
100 Gray, Nick                12 Frederick Hi                   19:19.24   93    
101 Ervin, Matthew            11 Bel Air High School 18:54.41   19:21.49   94    
102 Brkovich, Thomas          11 Tuscarora Hi                   19:23.43   95    
103 Sears, Jack                9 Linganore Hi                   19:23.91   96    
104 Carmona, John Paul        12 Gov. Thomas                    19:24.67   97    
105 Hemelt, Evan              12 Mt. Hebron H                   19:25.61   98    
106 Cross, Daniel              9 Bel Air High School 18:44.30   19:26.64   99    
107 Silva, Thomas             11 Frederick Hi                   19:27.03  100    
108 Torgesen, Justin          12 Great Mills         20:16.55   19:29.66  101    
109 Van Cleave, Cole          11 Reservoir Hi                   19:31.42  102    
110 Yankanich, Fynn           11 Northern-Cal        18:39.19   19:32.33  103    
111 Hruz, Travis              12 C. Milton Wr        18:09.40   19:32.44  104    
112 Peyton, Donovan           10 Aberdeen Hig        18:36.20   19:32.89  105    
113 Howery, Andrew            12 Westminster                    19:33.77  106    
114 Kersey Jr, Marcus         12 Gov. Thomas                    19:33.82  107    
115 Chappell, Justin          10 Gov. Thomas                    19:35.28  108    
116 Davis, Jadon              12 Baltimore Po        18:48.38   19:35.31  109    
117 Mester, Tibor             10 Reservoir Hi                   19:35.51  110    
118 Wolfe, Connor             11 Chesapeake H                   19:37.92  111    
119 Dixon, Ethan              11 Reservoir Hi                   19:38.51  112    
120 Barber, AJ                11 Northern-Cal        19:01.24   19:39.19  113    
121 Vaughns, Mark             12 Gov. Thomas                    19:41.19  114    
122 Neubert, Jp               12 Westminster                    19:41.51  115    
123 Gagnon, Nicolas           12 Chopticon Hi        19:07.65   19:42.65  116    
124 Kiedrowski, Zachary       10 Aberdeen Hig        19:31.80   19:48.14  117    
125 Hays, Ian                  9 Huntingtown         19:31.51   19:48.34  118    
126 Becker, Eric              12 Atholton Hig                   19:55.65  119    
127 Tromble, Brendon          10 Franklin Hig        19:16.60   20:09.11  120    
128 Rickel, Dan               12 Franklin Hig        19:18.70   20:09.85  121    
129 Tesfaye, Yeabtsega        10 Aberdeen Hig        19:37.90   20:09.94  122    
130 Hill, Samuel              11 Huntingtown         19:58.62   20:17.45  123    
131 Pappas, Nicholas          11 Aberdeen Hig        18:58.90   20:23.89  124    
132 Green, Aidan              11 Gov. Thomas                    20:28.73  125    
133 Duke, Sean                12 Frederick Hi                   20:35.56  126    
134 Bassford, Elyjah           9 Baltimore Po        19:56.57   20:38.94  127    
135 Roberts, Isaiah           11 Baltimore Po        19:26.94   20:40.33  128    
136 O'Brien, Jack             11 Great Mills         20:31.72   20:43.25  129    
137 Gomes, Peter               9 James Hubert                   20:45.99  130    
138 Montano, Aidan            11 James Hubert                   20:46.83  131    
139 Williams, Deron           12 Franklin Hig        22:20.80   20:46.89  132    
140 Frist, Ryan               10 Aberdeen Hig        20:31.20   20:50.30  133    
141 Farrell, Jaxen            10 Frederick Hi                   20:55.97  134    
142 Cox, Wyatt                12 Westminster                    21:04.45  135    
143 Taylor, Jackson           11 Huntingtown                    21:07.16  136    
144 Le, Andrew                11 James Hubert                   21:15.84  137    
145 Knott, Jamie              11 Great Mills         21:01.87   21:15.96  138    
146 Voorhaar, John            12 Great Mills         21:07.95   21:22.03  139    
147 Arends, Tyler             10 Great Mills         20:17.03   21:22.26  140    
148 Penafiel, Brennan         11 Chesapeake H                   21:22.66  141    
149 Epstein, Jake             11 Franklin Hig        21:28.30   21:38.64  142    
150 Cooper, Chris             12 Great Mills         20:46.12   21:43.49  143    
151 Torres, Diego             12 Baltimore Po        21:19.59   21:50.86  144    
152 Riley, Quincy             10 Baltimore Po        21:21.32   22:07.73  145    
153 Watt, David                9 Aberdeen Hig        22:07.30   22:29.70  146    
154 Hernandez, Kenny          11 Baltimore Po        21:58.23   24:15.88  147    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Centennial High School       87   11   13   17   22   24   31   85          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.85                                                    
         Average:    17:32.37                                                    
   2 Linganore High School       126    1    6    8   55   56   58   96          
      Total Time:  1:27:23.70                                                    
         Average:    17:28.74                                                    
   3 Towson High School          139   12   15   34   38   40   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:29:18.51                                                    
         Average:    17:51.71                                                    
   4 Atholton High School        171    7   20   27   41   76   82  119          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.70                                                    
         Average:    17:56.74                                                    
   5 Chopticon High School       173    3    5   18   63   84   87  116          
      Total Time:  1:29:14.64                                                    
         Average:    17:50.93                                                    
   6 C. Milton Wright High Sch   188   28   30   32   47   51   77  104          
      Total Time:  1:30:35.87                                                    
         Average:    18:07.18                                                    
   7 Bel Air High School         195    2   16   48   60   69   94   99          
      Total Time:  1:30:00.40                                                    
         Average:    18:00.08                                                    
   8 Mt. Hebron High School      217   23   25   29   65   75   88   98          
      Total Time:  1:31:11.57                                                    
         Average:    18:14.32                                                    
   9 Northern-Calvert High Sch   232   36   39   42   54   61  103  113          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.51                                                    
         Average:    18:19.91                                                    
  10 Tuscarora High School (Md   268   26   45   57   62   78   83   95          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.83                                                    
         Average:    18:29.57                                                    
  11 Chesapeake High School-AA   288   19   44   64   71   90  111  141          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.50                                                    
         Average:    18:33.30                                                    
  12 Reservoir High School       300    9   50   66   73  102  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:32:52.09                                                    
         Average:    18:34.42                                                    
  13 Westminster High School     312    4   35   81   86  106  115  135          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.41                                                    
         Average:    18:33.69                                                    
  14 Huntingtown High School     340   21   37   72   92  118  123  136          
      Total Time:  1:33:44.46                                                    
         Average:    18:44.90                                                    
  15 James Hubert Blake High S   375   33   59   74   79  130  131  137          
      Total Time:  1:35:33.03                                                    
         Average:    19:06.61                                                    
  16 Gov. Thomas Johnson High    379   14   53   97  107  108  114  125          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.86                                                    
         Average:    18:53.78                                                    
  17 Frederick High School       419   67   68   91   93  100  126  134          
      Total Time:  1:35:44.40                                                    
         Average:    19:08.88                                                    
  18 Franklin High School        420   10   80   89  120  121  132  142          
      Total Time:  1:35:55.66                                                    
         Average:    19:11.14                                                    
  19 Aberdeen High School        538   70  105  117  122  124  133  146          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.83                                                    
         Average:    19:45.17                                                    
  20 Baltimore Poly High Schoo   551   43  109  127  128  144  145  147          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.78                                                    
         Average:    20:11.96                                                    
  21 Great Mills High School     553   46  101  129  138  139  140  143          
      Total Time:  1:41:08.34                                                    
         Average:    20:13.67                                                    

Event 7  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 4A
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Patterson, Bronwyn        10 South River                    19:06.19    1    
  2 Turesson, Charlotte       10 Richard Mont                   19:18.84    2    
  3 Coffin, Anna              12 Annapolis Se                   19:19.71    3    
  4 Combs, Allysa             11 Severna Park                   19:22.34    4    
  5 Eliker, Amanda            11 Howard High School  19:14.30   19:33.93    5    
  6 Ray, Nelle                10 Leonardtown                    19:37.09    6    
  7 Janke, Anna               11 Broadneck Se                   19:47.14    7    
  8 Trzeciak, Jessica         12 Thomas S. Wo                   19:48.40    8    
  9 Fenn, Mollie               9 Broadneck Se                   19:51.80    9    
 10 Kindbom, Sara             10 Howard High School  19:25.60   19:56.98   10    
 11 Albergo, Anna              9 Dulaney High School 19:19.90   20:04.94   11    
 12 Ruffin, Brooke            12 Dulaney High School 19:22.70   20:05.96   12    
 13 Gorny, Emily              11 Howard High School  19:43.10   20:08.66   13    
 14 Derrenbacher, Devon        9 Gaithersburg                   20:11.75   14    
 15 McDonald, Breanna         12 Walt Whitman                   20:14.46   15    
 16 Eveleth, Kamryn           12 Severna Park                   20:18.77   16    
 17 Gaul, Ella                10 Walter Johns                   20:22.70   17    
 18 Lauwers, Alicia           11 Walt Whitman                   20:25.50   18    
 19 Armonda, Madison          12 Northwood Hi        19:46.80   20:27.93   19    
 20 Wingeart, Lindsay         11 Arundel High School            20:28.50   20    
 21 Dailey, Marissa           10 Dulaney High School 20:42.70   20:35.73   21    
 22 Trakic, Adna              12 Thomas S. Wo                   20:37.31   22    
 23 Dowdell, Bella            11 Severna Park                   20:42.64   23    
 24 Zaniker, Cameron          11 Severna Park                   20:44.39   24    
 25 McDonnell, Karly           9 Urbana High School  20:05.40   20:47.17   25    
 26 Helgeson, Emma            10 Thomas S. Wo                   20:49.03   26    
 27 Palmer, Madison           12 Broadneck Se                   20:50.88   27    
 28 Miller, Mary              12 Urbana High School  20:57.40   20:55.34   28    
 29 Rogers, Elie               9 Walter Johns                   20:58.31   29    
 30 Bathalon, Paula           11 Walt Whitman                   21:00.38   30    
 31 Weinberg, Emmersen        11 Walt Whitman                   21:01.30   31    
 32 Ericson, Katie            11 Annapolis Se                   21:06.52   32    
 33 Jarman, Sara              11 Urbana High School  19:52.90   21:07.51   33    
 34 Lee, Helena               11 Northwest Hi                   21:08.56   34    
 35 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara   10 Severna Park                   21:08.58   35    
 36 Zhou, Lauren              12 Richard Mont                   21:15.76   36    
 37 Quillen, Brooke           12 Broadneck Se                   21:16.07   37    
 38 Gagne, Camille            10 Walter Johns                   21:16.50   38    
 39 Walters, Audrey            9 Annapolis Se                   21:16.64   39    
 40 Radford, Madison          11 Howard High School  20:21.60   21:17.51   40    
 41 Gage, Caroline            10 Severna Park                   21:17.63   41    
 42 Trang, Christy            10 Sherwood Hig        20:49.20   21:17.83   42    
 43 Kennedy, Claire           11 South River                    21:20.32   43    
 44 Johnson, Julia            12 Walt Whitman                   21:20.33   44    
 45 Schrand, Ava              10 South River                    21:21.45   45    
 46 Ludwig, Mairin             9 Dulaney High School 21:56.50   21:22.71   46    
 47 Wolf, Emma                10 Richard Mont                   21:23.82   47    
 48 Mcdivitt, Jessica         11 Catonsville         20:31.80   21:24.91         
 49 Denius, Grace              9 Broadneck Se                   21:27.42   48    
 50 Senfaute, Isabelle         9 Walter Johns                   21:27.67   49    
 51 Douglass, Morgan          10 South River                    21:27.79   50    
 52 van der Does de Will, Ro  11 Bethesda-Che                   21:28.80   51    
 53 McDonnell, Emily           9 Urbana High School  20:44.20   21:30.98   52    
 54 Krol, Annah               11 Arundel High School            21:33.15   53    
 55 O'Brien, Parker            9 Leonardtown                    21:35.74   54    
 56 Goldberg, Jenna           11 Walter Johns                   21:36.27   55    
 57 Baldwin, Anna             11 Thomas S. Wo                   21:39.04   56    
 58 Cavanaugh, Samantha       12 Howard High School  20:58.30   21:39.45   57    
 59 Schauermann, Anna         12 South River                    21:39.83   58    
 60 Shumakovich, Victoria     11 Thomas S. Wo                   21:41.74   59    
 61 Jackson, Avery            11 Clarksburg H                   21:44.49         
 62 Sage, Lilah                9 Broadneck Se                   21:44.61   60    
 63 Morales, Sophia           10 Walter Johns                   21:45.07   61    
 64 Koziolek, Cassie          11 South River                    21:47.24   62    
 65 Vavasseur, Rebecca        12 Annapolis Se                   21:48.02   63    
 66 Abo Dominguez, Aiko        9 Bethesda-Che                   21:49.79   64    
 67 torres, niya              11 Arundel High School            21:52.82   65    
 68 Campano, Michelle         11 Richard Mont                   21:53.29   66    
 69 Moore, Katherine          12 Northwood Hi        21:21.00   21:53.31   67    
 70 Kaneko, Katie              9 Sherwood Hig        18:58.70   21:53.48   68    
 71 Robinson, Kaitlin         10 Dulaney High School 20:40.60   21:53.83   69    
 72 Grainger, Madeline        12 Thomas S. Wo                   21:54.59   70    
 73 Rosemond, Olivia           9 Northwood Hi        21:35.90   21:57.08   71    
 74 Branham, Marissa          12 Northwest Hi                   21:57.67   72    
 75 Williams, Jessie          12 Albert Einst                   21:57.74         
 76 Durr, Elise               12 Gaithersburg                   21:58.65   73    
 77 Capizzi, Juliana          10 Bethesda-Che                   22:01.96   74    
 78 Brennan, Kayla            11 Dulaney High School 21:05.40   22:04.65   75    
 79 Smith, Siena              11 Walt Whitman                   22:05.81   76    
 80 Lonnberg, Anita           12 Walter Johns                   22:06.98   77    
 81 Claffey, Sinead           12 Sherwood Hig        21:35.00   22:07.91   78    
 82 Donaldson, Alexa          12 Sherwood Hig        21:15.90   22:12.37   79    
 83 Rodriguez, Maria          11 Richard Mont                   22:12.85   80    
 84 Pasternak, Jenna          12 Howard High School  21:28.50   22:13.59   81    
 85 Kelleher, Fiona           11 Bethesda-Che                   22:17.27   82    
 86 Sklaire, Elizabeth        11 Walt Whitman                   22:17.93   83    
 87 Geiger, Rachel            11 Leonardtown                    22:18.43   84    
 88 Coleman, Eva              11 Annapolis Se                   22:18.87   85    
 89 Deigh, Manuelene          11 C.H. Flowers        22:18.97   22:20.77   86    
 90 Kamara, Michelle          12 Gaithersburg                   22:21.11   87    
 91 Gravell, Emily            10 Sherwood Hig        20:35.40   22:21.68   88    
 92 Wessel, Rebecca           12 Montgomery B        21:58.40   22:27.51   89    
 93 Kannan, Leah              11 Montgomery B        20:38.40   22:28.64   90    
 94 Anderson, Amyah            9 Annapolis Se                   22:32.86   91    
 95 Cress, Anna               11 Northwest Hi                   22:34.04   92    
 96 Bernal, Soraya            10 Bethesda-Che                   22:35.24   93    
 97 Grossman, Sofia           12 Sherwood Hig        21:07.90   22:35.27   94    
 98 McCourt, Natalie           9 Howard High School  22:10.70   22:37.76   95    
 99 Severn, Daphne            10 Dulaney High School 21:40.40   22:38.44   96    
100 Imhof, Emily              12 Leonardtown                    22:40.57   97    
101 Lauer, Addison             9 Urbana High School  22:36.20   22:44.27   98    
102 Moore, Anna               12 Montgomery B        22:00.90   22:49.38   99    
103 Haynes, Hannah            11 Leonardtown                    22:50.42  100    
104 Kistler, Brooke           11 Northwest Hi                   22:56.38  101    
105 Williams, Sarah           11 Bethesda-Che                   22:58.01  102    
106 Newby, Kayla              12 Northwood Hi        22:16.30   22:58.56  103    
107 Haverland, Audrey         10 Montgomery B                   23:00.42  104    
108 Suh, Nadia                11 Eleanor Roos        23:08.38   23:01.78  105    
109 Chelf, Erin               12 Thomas S. Wo                   23:03.21  106    
110 Solomon, Karizma          11 C.H. Flowers        23:22.93   23:05.30  107    
111 Reilly, Kaitlyn           11 Urbana High School             23:05.62  108    
112 Schauermann, Tessa        11 South River                    23:08.70  109    
113 Bobo, Anaiya              10 Northwood Hi        21:54.60   23:12.90  110    
114 Ashiogwu, K.C.            11 Gaithersburg                   23:17.48  111    
115 Engel, Madelyn            11 Leonardtown                    23:21.92  112    
116 Deigh, Manuela            11 C.H. Flowers        22:46.47   23:21.93  113    
117 Wilson, Rachel            10 Bethesda-Che                   23:26.26  114    
118 Niverth, Molly            10 Sherwood Hig        22:52.40   23:35.85  115    
119 Auderset, Susannah        12 Urbana High School  22:46.70   23:39.66  116    
120 lincoln, lianna           11 Arundel High School            23:44.30  117    
121 Osborne, Ashley           10 Northwest Hi                   23:51.50  118    
122 Fan, Olivia               12 Montgomery B        21:50.90   23:54.43  119    
123 San Sebastian, Marlee     12 Richard Mont                   23:55.07  120    
124 Carrigg, Anna Kate         9 Leonardtown                    23:55.38  121    
125 Fayad, Jalue              10 Northwood Hi        23:42.10   23:55.64  122    
126 Boasiako, Eunice          12 Eleanor Roos        24:03.06   23:55.94  123    
127 Diamond-Berman, Mira      11 Montgomery B        23:35.90   24:11.43  124    
128 Fiore, Sydney              9 Eleanor Roos        24:43.73   24:12.52  125    
129 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah   10 C.H. Flowers        24:53.17   24:13.75  126    
130 Balma, Erin               10 Suitland Hig        23:46.84   24:17.38         
131 Coleman, Fiona             9 Annapolis Se                   24:24.12  127    
132 Zeigler, Bianca           12 Northwest Hi                   24:29.19  128    
133 Funk, Mirabella            9 Richard Mont                   24:30.96  129    
134 Butler, Katy              12 Gaithersburg                   24:32.95  130    
135 Turner, Amyra             10 Suitland Hig        23:41.88   24:33.37         
136 Xiao, Megan               11 Montgomery B        23:09.80   24:36.51  131    
137 Mcgranahan, Nina          12 Eleanor Roos        23:56.04   24:42.52  132    
138 patrick, lauren           10 Arundel High School            24:46.72  133    
139 Kante, Fatoumata          12 High Point H        23:14.80   24:50.58         
140 Quanteh, Nowah            10 C.H. Flowers        23:54.08   25:03.58  134    
141 Herrera-Michaca, Daniela  10 Eleanor Roos        25:24.64   25:08.81  135    
142 Mantano, Yacelin          11 Gaithersburg                   25:10.15  136    
143 Heintzelman, Alyssa       12 Eleanor Roos        25:21.31   25:20.06  137    
144 Antigua, Rachel           11 Eleanor Roos        24:21.60   25:20.63  138    
145 Derrenbacher, Casey       11 Gaithersburg                   26:05.62  139    
146 Armonda, Emma              9 Northwood Hi        24:11.30   26:33.57  140    
147 mcwhorter, josephine      11 Arundel High School            27:39.33  141    
 -- Mboob, Aji                12 Northwest Hi                  X33:18.79         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Severna Park High School    102    4   16   23   24   35   41               
      Total Time:  1:42:16.72                                                    
         Average:    20:27.35                                                    
   2 Howard High School          125    5   10   13   40   57   81   95          
      Total Time:  1:42:36.53                                                    
         Average:    20:31.31                                                    
   3 Broadneck Senior High Sch   128    7    9   27   37   48   60               
      Total Time:  1:43:13.31                                                    
         Average:    20:38.67                                                    
   4 Walt Whitman High School    138   15   18   30   31   44   76   83          
      Total Time:  1:44:01.97                                                    
         Average:    20:48.40                                                    
   5 Dulaney High School         159   11   12   21   46   69   75   96          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.17                                                    
         Average:    20:48.64                                                    
   6 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   171    8   22   26   56   59   70  106          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.53                                                    
         Average:    20:55.11                                                    
   7 Walter Johnson High Schoo   188   17   29   38   49   55   61   77          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.45                                                    
         Average:    21:08.29                                                    
   8 South River High School     197    1   43   45   50   58   62  109          
      Total Time:  1:44:55.58                                                    
         Average:    20:59.12                                                    
   9 Annapolis Senior High Sch   222    3   32   39   63   85   91  127          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.76                                                    
         Average:    21:09.96                                                    
  10 Richard Montgomery High S   231    2   36   47   66   80  120  129          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.56                                                    
         Average:    21:12.92                                                    
  11 Urbana High School          236   25   28   33   52   98  108  116          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.27                                                    
         Average:    21:25.06                                                    
  12 Leonardtown High School     341    6   54   84   97  100  112  121          
      Total Time:  1:49:02.25                                                    
         Average:    21:48.45                                                    
  13 Sherwood High School        355   42   68   78   79   88   94  115          
      Total Time:  1:49:53.28                                                    
         Average:    21:58.66                                                    
  14 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High   364   51   64   74   82   93  102  114          
      Total Time:  1:50:13.07                                                    
         Average:    22:02.62                                                    
  15 Northwood High School       370   19   67   71  103  110  122  140          
      Total Time:  1:50:29.78                                                    
         Average:    22:05.96                                                    
  16 Arundel High School         388   20   53   65  117  133  141               
      Total Time:  1:52:25.49                                                    
         Average:    22:29.10                                                    
  17 Gaithersburg High School    415   14   73   87  111  130  136  139          
      Total Time:  1:52:21.94                                                    
         Average:    22:28.39                                                    
  18 Northwest High School       417   34   72   92  101  118  128               
      Total Time:  1:52:28.15                                                    
         Average:    22:29.63                                                    
  19 Montgomery Blair High Sch   501   89   90   99  104  119  124  131          
      Total Time:  1:54:40.38                                                    
         Average:    22:56.08                                                    
  20 C.H. Flowers High School    566   86  107  113  126  134                    
      Total Time:  1:58:05.33                                                    
         Average:    23:37.07                                                    
  21 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   620  105  123  125  132  135  137  138          
      Total Time:  2:01:01.57                                                    
         Average:    24:12.32                                                    


Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 4A
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Feda, Obsaa               12 Northwood Hi        15:36.60   15:44.05    1    
  2 Mulugeta, Eldad           12 Northwood Hi        15:39.60   15:44.29    2    
  3 Keeny, Sam                11 South River                    16:02.39    3    
  4 Clark, Garrison           12 Severna Park                   16:02.63    4    
  5 Martin, Samuel            12 Severna Park                   16:20.41    5    
  6 Dailey, Drew              12 Dulaney High School 16:35.50   16:24.42    6    
  7 Smyth, Aidan              12 Bethesda-Che                   16:24.44    7    
  8 Gelfand, Jake             10 Severna Park                   16:27.57    8    
  9 Mengist, Surafel          11 Springbrook         16:09.20   16:33.54    9    
 10 Tate, Spencer             11 Broadneck Se                   16:35.45   10    
 11 Piotrowski, Tanner        11 Arundel High School            16:36.73   11    
 12 Bratt, Aaron              12 Walt Whitman                   16:38.18   12    
 13 Cannuscio, Leoluca        12 Montgomery B        16:22.10   16:40.37         
 14 Riker, John               12 Thomas S. Wo                   16:40.54   13    
 15 Worthman, Zachary         12 Clarksburg H                   16:41.77         
 16 Engleman, Nick            11 Severna Park                   16:43.10   14    
 17 Doughty, Joshua           10 North Point                    16:43.76   15    
 18 Ftwi, Nahom               12 Northwest Hi                   16:44.47   16    
 19 Vandemeulebroecke, Natha  12 Severna Park                   16:45.82   17    
 20 Strawley, Alex            12 Howard High School  16:23.70   16:47.05   18    
 21 Hemley, Emerson           12 Bethesda-Che                   16:49.65   19    
 22 Anderson, Jack            10 Sherwood Hig        16:36.00   16:51.38   20    
 23 Bateman, Matthew          12 Severna Park                   16:51.62   21    
 24 Mulugeta, Newell          12 Paint Branch        16:33.10   16:52.84   22    
 25 Molina, Jacob             12 Arundel High School            16:53.53   23    
 26 Murphy, Michael           12 Walt Whitman                   16:56.59   24    
 27 Leath, Jared              11 Old Mill Hig                   16:56.67   25    
 28 Benedict, Nick             9 Severna Park                   16:58.29   26    
 29 Ballard, Jack             12 South River                    16:58.54   27    
 30 Sila, Baraka              12 Northwood Hi        16:44.20   16:59.70   28    
 31 Audia, Zak                11 Dulaney High School 16:57.90   17:02.55   29    
 32 Maltagliati, Vincente     12 Paint Branch        16:47.90   17:04.42   30    
 33 Reggasa, Mulisa           12 Northwood Hi        17:02.30   17:06.85   31    
 34 Tensaye, Amanueal         10 Paint Branch        16:48.50   17:06.90   32    
 35 Partridge, Cole           12 Howard High School  16:54.20   17:07.42   33    
 36 Suhr, Garrett             11 Richard Mont                   17:07.54   34    
 37 Phillips, Kendall         10 Howard High School  16:29.20   17:08.48   35    
 38 Hussen, Jafar             11 Parkdale Hig        17:10.27   17:09.32   36    
 39 Merng, Sam                12 Dulaney High School 16:40.90   17:11.75   37    
 40 Enright, Sean             11 Sherwood Hig        16:27.20   17:12.18   38    
 41 Whatley, Alex             12 Dulaney High School 16:52.30   17:13.42   39    
 42 Qiao, Richard             12 Thomas S. Wo                   17:15.54   40    
 43 Williamson, Tariek        12 Howard High School  17:05.00   17:20.03   41    
 44 Gallaher, Garrett         10 South River                    17:21.66   42    
 45 Mason, Jonathan           12 Urbana High School  16:47.50   17:25.00         
 46 Fofana, Lamine            11 Northwood Hi        17:11.60   17:27.71   43    
 47 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo      12 Walter Johns                   17:28.93   44    
 48 Bryant, Devion            11 North Point                    17:31.40   45    
 49 Samels, Ethan             11 Dulaney High School 17:17.10   17:32.11   46    
 50 Berhanu, Rafael           10 Richard Mont                   17:35.02   47    
 51 Goldenberg-h, Aidan       11 Richard Mont                   17:35.26   48    
 52 Yu, Dalton                12 Walt Whitman                   17:35.52   49    
 53 Jiang, Timothy            12 Thomas S. Wo                   17:35.61   50    
 54 Marks, Jacob              11 Walter Johns                   17:35.67   51    
 55 Olano, Nicholas           11 Richard Mont                   17:35.73   52    
 56 Eshetu, Henok             11 Northwood Hi        17:03.30   17:36.01   53    
 57 Unger, Mark               12 Richard Mont                   17:36.97   54    
 58 Madrigal, Michael         12 Bethesda-Che                   17:37.35   55    
 59 maisano, adam             12 Arundel High School            17:38.90   56    
 60 Rand, Aidan               10 Broadneck Se                   17:39.28   57    
 61 Lewis, Brandon            11 Eleanor Roos        18:03.86   17:39.81   58    
 62 Ney, Stefan               11 Northwest Hi                   17:39.98   59    
 63 Wack, Elliott             11 Catonsville         16:42.60   17:40.05         
 64 Misura, Andrew            11 Winston Chur                   17:40.95   60    
 65 Bangser, Seth             11 Walter Johns                   17:41.22   61    
 66 Mackey, Tsach             10 Winston Chur                   17:41.31   62    
 67 Khosla, Vinay             10 Dulaney High School 17:19.20   17:42.47   63    
 68 Sedgwick, Caleb           11 Dulaney High School 17:12.60   17:43.64   64    
 69 Bastin, Julien            12 Thomas S. Wo                   17:43.79   65    
 70 Watson, Ryan              12 South River                    17:44.25   66    
 71 Miller, Jordan            12 Broadneck Se                   17:45.08   67    
 72 Lesser, Benjamin          11 Walt Whitman                   17:45.76   68    
 73 Wasch, Bennett            12 Annapolis Se                   17:45.77         
 74 Valle, Moises              9 Springbrook         17:17.20   17:48.02   69    
 75 Fader, Ben                10 Howard High School  17:32.70   17:48.92   70    
 76 Taylor, Henry             12 Broadneck Se                   17:49.27   71    
 77 Dessie, Ezra              12 Paint Branch        16:33.70   17:49.86   72    
 78 Moore, Alexander          12 Northwest Hi                   17:51.36   73    
 79 Bhalla, Meehir            12 Thomas S. Wo                   17:53.74   74    
 80 Aly, Omar                 12 Winston Chur                   17:56.19   75    
 81 Goulet, Tim               12 Howard High School  17:14.20   17:57.18   76    
 82 mcdougall, william        10 Arundel High School            17:58.92   77    
 83 Scott, Alex               10 Walter Johns                   17:59.20   78    
 84 Simon, Jeremy              9 Bethesda-Che                   18:02.12   79    
 85 Onwuamaegbu, Obi          12 Walt Whitman                   18:03.32   80    
 86 Sheth, Rahil              12 Springbrook         17:05.80   18:03.87   81    
 87 Richardson, Tyler         11 Old Mill Hig                   18:04.35   82    
 88 Sisler, Lewis             10 Bethesda-Che                   18:06.72   83    
 89 Booberg, Colin            12 Broadneck Se                   18:08.91   84    
 90 Tsigie, Yosef             10 Paint Branch        17:55.40   18:09.30   85    
 91 Hawkins, Collin           12 Howard High School  17:44.50   18:09.65   86    
 92 Schell, Andrew             9 Walter Johns                   18:10.50   87    
 93 Pohoryles, Joseph         12 Thomas S. Wo                   18:10.52   88    
 94 Bloomberg, Joshua         12 Sherwood Hig        17:32.90   18:14.24   89    
 95 Shiferaw, Abel            10 Springbrook         17:41.40   18:14.50   90    
 96 Majmudar, Nihar           12 Northwest Hi                   18:17.07   91    
 97 Chan, William M.          12 Winston Chur                   18:17.49   92    
 98 Matsatsa, Tinoda           9 Northwest Hi                   18:17.72   93    
 99 Applebaum, Elias          10 Richard Mont                   18:20.15   94    
100 Cauley, Matthew           12 Walt Whitman                   18:20.63   95    
101 Li, Ethan                 12 Winston Chur                   18:22.58   96    
102 Gormley, Ian              11 Sherwood Hig        17:50.50   18:23.84   97    
103 Ellison, Michael          12 Old Mill Hig                   18:25.54   98    
104 binkley, ethan            11 Arundel High School            18:25.71   99    
105 Hepler, Ryan              10 South River                    18:26.22  100    
106 Hayes-Puttarcken, Justin  10 Sherwood Hig                   18:27.97  101    
107 Dalton Jr, Raynold        10 Paint Branch                   18:29.16  102    
108 Wang, Simon               12 Winston Chur                   18:29.77  103    
109 Obrien, Connor            12 Richard Mont                   18:32.85  104    
110 McGreivy, James           12 Bethesda-Che                   18:33.47  105    
111 Okon, Andrew              11 Eleanor Roos        17:50.84   18:34.14  106    
112 Moore, Evan               12 Northwood Hi                   18:35.05  107    
113 Arias, Roger              10 Northwest Hi                   18:35.34  108    
114 Plante, Eamon             11 Sherwood Hig        17:48.30   18:37.08  109    
115 Nusraty, Daniel           10 Winston Chur                   18:38.08  110    
116 Rumsfeld, Ben             12 Walt Whitman                   18:39.76  111    
117 Plunkett, James           10 Paint Branch        17:43.10   18:39.91  112    
118 De Jong, Franklin Joseph  11 Thomas S. Wo                   18:42.17  113    
119 Greenlee, Austin          12 Broadneck Se                   18:42.52  114    
120 Hengen, Sage              11 South River                    18:43.47  115    
121 Howard, Cameron           12 Old Mill Hig                   18:45.45  116    
122 Kempton, Tyler            10 South River                    18:45.51  117    
123 Friebert, James           11 Bethesda-Che                   18:50.75  118    
124 Reed, Phillip             12 North Point                    18:52.48  119    
125 pohland, ryan             11 Arundel High School            18:52.49  120    
126 Onwonga, David            11 Parkdale Hig        18:01.94   18:56.33  121    
127 Hassan, Hayrenzy          10 Springbrook         18:06.00   18:56.34  122    
128 Simhony, Yariv             9 Walter Johns                   18:58.50  123    
129 Price, Adam               10 North Point                    18:58.74  124    
130 Bloomberg, Justin         12 Sherwood Hig        18:33.50   19:00.62  125    
131 Wien, Benno                9 Eleanor Roos        18:32.88   19:01.18  126    
132 Brown, Ethan              12 Broadneck Se                   19:03.83  127    
133 Dawson, James             11 Eleanor Roos        18:34.14   19:10.21  128    
134 Devereux, Austin           9 Northwest Hi                   19:11.61  129    
135 Johnson, Ryann            11 Old Mill Hig                   19:20.87  130    
136 Mantamoros, Hector        12 High Point H        18:36.49   19:22.25         
137 Stewart, Mikias           12 Bowie High School   18:36.25   19:37.16  131    
138 Marino, Paris             11 Old Mill Hig                   19:40.65  132    
139 Rothberg, Jacob           11 Walter Johns                   19:42.01  133    
140 Easton, Kwesi             12 Eleanor Roos        19:00.10   19:42.82  134    
141 Matrese, Jacob            12 Arundel High School            19:44.89  135    
142 Bromwell, Jackson          9 Old Mill Hig                   19:46.20  136    
143 Ball, Satchel             12 North Point                    19:47.44  137    
144 Kidane, Redeate           12 Gaithersburg                   19:51.82         
145 Herrera, Bryan            12 Parkdale Hig        18:48.71   19:52.92  138    
146 Mehra, Jai                11 Springbrook         18:54.10   19:53.52  139    
147 Desta, Dinquissa          12 Springbrook         19:02.50   19:53.54  140    
148 Stephenson, Tafari        10 Bowie High School   18:57.70   20:02.03  141    
149 Campbell, Jahon           10 Bowie High School   20:15.78   20:04.00  142    
150 Hussain, Sohbhan          12 DuVal High School   19:06.38   20:08.56  143    
151 Hutchinson, Deonte        12 Bladensburg         19:24.35   20:08.98  144    
152 Macal, Alan               12 Bladensburg         19:42.87   20:10.85  145    
153 Handwork, Logan           12 North Point                    20:30.97  146    
154 assan, gabriel            12 DuVal High School   19:22.11   20:36.41  147    
155 Diallo, Djibril           12 Bladensburg         20:11.36   20:43.15  148    
156 Goodman, Harry            11 Bladensburg         20:30.52   20:47.47  149    
157 Russell, Tyrek            12 DuVal High School   19:59.37   20:48.97  150    
158 Cullen, Adam              12 North Point                    21:03.61  151    
159 Burks, Marquise           10 Bowie High School   20:42.44   21:42.59  152    
160 Khan, Muzzamil            11 Eleanor Roos        19:36.73   21:42.91  153    
161 Guzman, Jose              10 DuVal High School              21:52.10  154    
162 Jones, Brandon            10 Suitland Hig        20:19.78   22:00.59  155    
163 Joseph, Paul              12 Bladensburg         20:59.60   22:16.66  156    
164 Escobar, Carlos           12 Bladensburg         22:10.16   22:27.10  157    
165 Olin, Dominic             10 Bowie High School   23:58.88   23:31.02  158    
166 Stewart, Tymon            11 Suitland Hig        22:21.40   23:32.25  159    
167 Lonon, Brian              10 Suitland Hig        22:01.92   23:38.61  160    
168 Cooper, Jordan            11 Parkdale Hig        19:45.24   23:41.14  161    
169 Whitmore, Lavaughn         9 Suitland Hig        22:49.07   24:02.76  162    
170 Alhwamdeh, Muhammed       11 Bowie High School   21:53.79   24:06.57  163    
171 Alhwamdeh, Kareem         10 Bowie High School              24:08.21  164    
172 Omolola, Joshua           11 Parkdale Hig        25:18.37   24:12.61  165    
173 Altimirano, Jose          10 Bladensburg                    24:17.35  166    
174 Hobbs, Karon              11 Suitland Hig        23:48.12   24:44.26  167    
175 Smith, Stephan             9 Suitland Hig        24:51.05   25:35.42  168    
176 udorji, prince            11 DuVal High School   25:31.82   26:19.00  169    
177 anderson, jaden           11 DuVal High School   26:23.95   26:48.78  170    
 -- Cruz, Aidan               11 Eleanor Roos        18:51.08        DNF         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Severna Park High School     48    4    5    8   14   17   21   26          
      Total Time:  1:22:19.53                                                    
         Average:    16:27.91                                                    
   2 Northwood High School       105    1    2   28   31   43   53  107          
      Total Time:  1:23:02.60                                                    
         Average:    16:36.52                                                    
   3 Dulaney High School         157    6   29   37   39   46   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:25:24.25                                                    
         Average:    17:04.85                                                    
   4 Howard High School          197   18   33   35   41   70   76   86          
      Total Time:  1:26:11.90                                                    
         Average:    17:14.38                                                    
   5 Walt Whitman High School    233   12   24   49   68   80   95  111          
      Total Time:  1:26:59.37                                                    
         Average:    17:23.88                                                    
   6 Richard Montgomery High S   235   34   47   48   52   54   94  104          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.52                                                    
         Average:    17:30.11                                                    
   7 South River High School     238    3   27   42   66  100  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.06                                                    
         Average:    17:18.62                                                    
   8 Paint Branch High School    241   22   30   32   72   85  102  112          
      Total Time:  1:27:03.32                                                    
         Average:    17:24.67                                                    
   9 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   242   13   40   50   65   74   88  113          
      Total Time:  1:27:09.22                                                    
         Average:    17:25.85                                                    
  10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High   243    7   19   55   79   83  105  118          
      Total Time:  1:27:00.28                                                    
         Average:    17:24.06                                                    
  11 Arundel High School         266   11   23   56   77   99  120  135          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.79                                                    
         Average:    17:30.76                                                    
  12 Broadneck Senior High Sch   289   10   57   67   71   84  114  127          
      Total Time:  1:27:57.99                                                    
         Average:    17:35.60                                                    
  13 Walter Johnson High Schoo   321   44   51   61   78   87  123  133          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.52                                                    
         Average:    17:47.11                                                    
  14 Northwest High School       332   16   59   73   91   93  108  129          
      Total Time:  1:28:50.60                                                    
         Average:    17:46.12                                                    
  15 Sherwood High School        345   20   38   89   97  101  109  125          
      Total Time:  1:29:09.61                                                    
         Average:    17:49.93                                                    
  16 Springbrook High School     371    9   69   81   90  122  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.27                                                    
         Average:    17:55.26                                                    
  17 Winston Churchill High Sc   385   60   62   75   92   96  103  110          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.52                                                    
         Average:    17:59.71                                                    
  18 North Point High School     440   15   45  119  124  137  146  151          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.82                                                    
         Average:    18:22.77                                                    
  19 Old Mill High School        451   25   82   98  116  130  132  136          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.88                                                    
         Average:    18:18.58                                                    
  20 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   552   58  106  126  128  134  153               
      Total Time:  1:34:08.16                                                    
         Average:    18:49.64                                                    
  21 Parkdale High School        621   36  121  138  161  165                    
      Total Time:  1:43:52.32                                                    
         Average:    20:46.47                                                    
  22 Bowie High School           724  131  141  142  152  158  163  164          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.80                                                    
         Average:    20:59.36                                                    
  23 Bladensburg High School     742  144  145  148  149  156  157  166          
      Total Time:  1:44:07.11                                                    
         Average:    20:49.43                                                    
  24 DuVal High School           763  143  147  150  154  169  170               
      Total Time:  1:49:45.04                                                    
         Average:    21:57.01                                                    
  25 Suitland High School        803  155  159  160  162  167  168               
      Total Time:  1:57:58.47                                                    
         Average:    23:35.70     


Return to Top

Email | About