MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Boys Ranking Week 3
9/17/2017

Rank Previous Name School Year Points
1 1 Adam Nakasaka B-CC 2018 250.0
2 4 Mark Unger Richard Montgomery 2019 204.7
3 6 Aaron Bratt Whitman 2019 201.5
4 7 Noah Clifford Einstein 2018 190.9
5 3 Luke Armbruster St. Andrews 2018 188.2
6 8 Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2020 184.3
7 5 John Riker Wootton 2019 183.0
8 2 Simeon Mussie Einstein 2018 177.5
9 10 Zachary Worthman Clarksburg 2019 177.3
10 13 Chris Thoms Quince Orchard 2018 162.8
11 14 Joachim El-Masry Richard Montgomery 2018 139.4
12 11 Josh Fry B-CC 2018 135.7
13 Baraka Sila Northwood 2019 127.0
14 15 Chase Osborne Northwest 2018 125.7
15 12 Obsaa Feda Northwood 2019 125.6
16 9 Ryan Lockett Poolesville 2018 116.4
17 26 Tyler Wilson Einstein 2018 115.3
18 18 Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg 2018 112.9
19 22 Nicholas Karayianis Churchill 2020 110.6
20 19 Moti Heda Springbrook 2018 110.2
21 20 Jackson Kilosky Clarksburg 2018 103.1
22 Ayu Fantaw Northwood 2020 102.6
23 16 Sean Enright Sherwood 2020 101.8
24 25 Ethan Tagliere Sherwood 2019 100.1
25 Surafel Mengist Springbrook 2020 98.0
26 21 Evan Pollack Blake 2018 95.7
27 17 Tamrat Snyder Damascus 2020 89.2
28 41 Dalton Yu Whitman 2019 87.4
29 46 Newell Mulugeta Paint Branch 2019 85.1
30 47 Obi Onwuamaegbu Whitman 2019 84.0
31 36 Vincente Maltagliati Paint Branch 2019 81.3
32 35 Benjamin Lesser Whitman 2020 79.7
33 30 Ryan Holland Blair 2018 75.0
34 33 Daniel Weiss Jewish Day 2018 73.1
35 24 Loick Ohresser-Joumard Good Counsel 2020 72.3
36 39 Alexander Moore Northwest 2019 66.4
37 Gregory Garner Whitman 2021 66.0
38 45 Nicholas Olano Richard Montgomery 2020 65.5
39 23 James Farrell Good Counsel 2018 65.3
40 Kyle Emery Churchill 2018 65.0
41 29 Michael Murphy Whitman 2019 63.2
42 28 Scott Albertini Bullis 2019 61.8
43 34 Tony Patrinos Bullis 2019 56.1
44 38 Stefan Ney Northwest 2020 55.4
45 31 Daniel Rogers Northwest 2018 54.8
46 44 Joseph Pohoryles Wootton 2019 54.0
47 43 Anthony Meza Poolesville 2018 53.8
48 Kolbey Woodard Northwest 2018 53.0
49 27 Sam Eig Clarksburg 2020 53.0
50 Gideon Giorgis Paint Branch 2018 52.0
51 32 Zach Goldman Northwest 2018 51.2
52 37 Alex Arking Jewish Day 2018 50.8
53 66 Richard Qiao Wootton 2019 50.0
54 Sean Murphy Walter Johnson 2018 49.0
55 49 Sam Rose Davidoff Blair 2019 49.0
56 Matthew Cauley Whitman 2020 48.8
57 40 Tristram Dorr Einstein 2020 48.1
58 Johan Deyonou Einstein 2020 47.2
59 58 Michael Madrigal B-CC 2019 42.6
60 Jairo Huaylinos Poolesville 2019 42.3
61 Ben Simpson Einstein 2019 41.5
62 57 Leoluca Cannuscio Blair 2019 40.0
63 63 Howard Kirk Rockville 2019 39.9
64 59 Kevin Tsai Landon 2018 38.4
65 48 Aidan Smyth B-CC 2019 38.2
66 50 Sam Beesley St. Andrews 2019 33.0
67 42 Justin Grondine Good Counsel 2020 33.0
68 65 Patrick Howley Georgetown Prep 2018 31.7
69 64 Timothy Jiang Wootton 2019 30.5
70 54 Ethan Mara Quince Orchard 2018 29.9
71 51 Ezra Dessie Paint Branch 2019 27.3
72 56 Zev Katz Jewish Day 2019 26.5
73 68 Jace Menendez Landon 2018 26.3
74 69 Arihant Chadda Landon 2018 25.7
75 67 Kevin McAuliffe B-CC 2019 24.0
76 70 Brian Hufford Blair 2019 23.0
77 61 Carlos Guardado-Eagle Paint Branch 2020 22.0
78 52 Graham Haederle Good Counsel 2019 21.7
79 53 Tyler Goehrung Good Counsel 2018 21.0
80 71 Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Blair 2019 20.7
81 55 Alex Hall Good Counsel 2018 19.8
82 60 Ethan Russell Sherwood 2020 18.2
83 William Moulec Walter Johnson 2018 18.0
84 72 Dillon Lue Georgetown Prep 2018 18.0
85 62 Justin Bloomberg Sherwood 2019 17.0
86 73 Mitchell Fanger Wootton 2018 16.4
87 Emmanuel Louis Einstein 2020 11.0
88 76 James Cobau B-CC 2018 7.5
89 75 Meehir Bhalla Wootton 2019 4.0
90 Mervyn Akumbe Northwest 2019 3.0

Email | About