MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard Since 2006

The Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard 'Since 2006' will display the top ten athletes since 2006 in each event.
It only dates back to 2006 so in many cases it is not truly the top ten of all time.
In the relay events, a school may appear once for ever year.

More Boys All-Time Leaderboards:     Freshman    Sophomore   Junior   Senior    Combined
More Girls All-Time Leaderboards:     Freshman    Sophomore   Junior   Senior    Combined

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 11.48
Olivia Ekpone Northwest New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 11.58
Taylor Wright Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 11.75
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 11.79
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 11.87
Ashley Decruise Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 11.90
Domoah Kutu-akoi John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 11.94
Katie Wolf Winston Churchill MoCo Championship 2009-05-06 11.97
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2013-05-25 11.97
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2017-04-15 11.97

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia Ekpone Northwest US Youth Olympic Trials 2010-04-03 23.64
Shaniya Hall Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 24.22
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 24.31
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 24.35
Simone Glenn Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2014-04-12 24.36
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 24.36
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 24.40
Bethany White Magruder Darius Ray Invitational 2012-04-20 24.46
Katie Wolf Winston Churchill MD State Championship 2009-05-23 24.54
Leah Phillips Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08 24.57

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia Ekpone Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 53.15
Martha Sam James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 54.14
Shaniya Hall Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 54.33
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 55.19
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championships 2016-05-14 55.57
Arielle Statham Paint Branch 3A West Regional 2009-05-13 55.59
Sarah Moore James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 55.70
Lauryn Harris Bullis ISL/MAC Championships 2016-05-14 55.79
Le'quisha Parker Northwood 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 55.94
Katie Wolf Winston Churchill MD State Championship 2009-05-23 55.98

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgane Gay Walt Whitman MD State Championship 2008-05-24 02:11.58
Brittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2012-04-21 02:12.26
Britt Eckerstrom Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 02:12.32
Rachel Pocratsky Our Lady of Good Counsel McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 02:13.42
Mia-Irene Gyau Bullis Viking Invitational 2013-04-20 02:13.87
Leslie Morrison Walt Whitman State Championship Day 3 2007-05-26 02:14.02
Clare Severe Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 02:14.35
India Knight Northwest New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2011-06-16 02:14.92
Caroline Clark Academy of the Holy Cross WCAC Championship 2013-05-18 02:15.14
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 02:16.22

Girls 1500m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 04:38.76
Megan Crilly Our Lady of Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14 04:41.60
Morgane Gay Walt Whitman Knight Time Invitational 2007-04-14 04:42.9
Halsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair Knights Invitational 2006-04-11 04:52.9
Chelsie Pennello Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21 04:53.40
Anna Bosse Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08 04:57.23
Ashlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair Knights Invitational 2006-04-11 04:58.8
Claudia Wendt Our Lady of Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14 05:05.91
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Knights Invitational 2012-04-20 05:07.36
Michaela Peterson Academy of the Holy Cross Cahoun Track Classic 2015-05-09 05:08.21

Girls 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgane Gay Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 04:55.27
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 04:57.10c
Clare Severe Walt Whitman MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 04:57.23
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 04:59.24
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 04:59.28
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 05:00.08
Camille Bouvet Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 05:00.25
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 05:01.30
Megan Crilly Our Lady of Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14 05:02.36c
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 05:02.94

Girls Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 04:58.83
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 05:07.45
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 05:07.65
Halsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 05:11.8
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 05:12.64
Louise Hannallah Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 05:14.5
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 05:15.23
Addie Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 05:15.5
Virginia Brown Bethesda Chevy Chase NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 05:15.71
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 05:16.62

Girls 3000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase Penn Relays 2013-04-25 09:49.76
Abigail Green Walter Johnson Penn Relays 2017-04-29 09:58.00
Cara Harrison Quince Orchard Penn Relays 2007-04-26 10:22.4
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton Nike Outdoor Nationals 2009-06-18 10:30.65
Anna Bosse Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08 10:48.76
Jenna Willett Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08 10:50.77
Claudia Wendt Our Lady of Good Counsel Scorpion Invitational 2016-04-15 10:51.17
Debbie Isen Walt Whitman Knight Time Invitational 2007-04-14 10:51.6
Halsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair Knights Invitational 2006-04-11 10:52.8
Claire Beautz Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21 11:00.33

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07 10:37.15
Abigail Green Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 10:37.60
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28 10:41.28
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 10:45.68
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 10:49.36
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 10:55.86
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2013-05-25 10:56.52
Halsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair Montgomery County Championship 2006-05-11 11:01.3
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 11:02.56
Emma Eckerstrom Northwest 4A State Championship 2006-05-27 11:05.80

Girls 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 07:05.33
Morgane Gay Walt Whitman Knight Time Invitational 2007-04-14 07:12.6
Ashlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair Nike Outdoor Nationals 2006-06-16 07:20.8
Anna Ryba Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 07:23.48
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 07:48.88
Debbie Isen Walt Whitman Knight Time Invitational 2007-04-14 07:56.0
Elka Lee-Shapiro Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 07:56.09
Michaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 07:56.19
Kat McNeill Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 07:58.91
Lauren Sumner Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2009-04-04 08:03.47

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill State Championship Day 3 2007-05-26 13.77
Leah Phillips Bullis Texas Relays 2017-04-01 13.94
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 14.07
Alexis Postell Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08 14.18
Teju Adewole Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2011-05-20 14.35
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 14.35
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Viking Invitational 2013-04-20 14.38
Eddita Pessima Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 14.40
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 14.43
Lindsay Lewis Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 14.46

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Draper Invitational 2017-05-06 42.15
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 43.17
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill State Championship Day 3 2007-05-26 43.66
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 43.81
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 44.06
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 44.12
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Walter Johnson at Wootton 2012-03-21 44.14
Leah Phillips Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2017-05-13 44.16
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 44.52
Olivia Durr Poolesville MD State Championship 2008-05-24 44.78

Girls 400m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 00:59.82
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Penn Relays 2013-04-25 00:59.97
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton Penn Relays 2013-04-25 01:02.44
Leah Phillips Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08 01:03.23
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 01:03.37
Olivia Durr Poolesville Penn Relays Carnival 2008-04-26 01:03.65
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Penn Relays 2014-04-26 01:04.81
Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2014-04-12 01:06.86
Katie Wolf Winston Churchill Milestat Elite Track Gala 2008-06-07 01:07.27
Malana Johnson Bullis Bullis Bulldog Invitational 2016-04-16 01:08.10

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 44.88
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 46.48
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 46.69
2014 Bullis_Relays Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2014-04-12 47.35
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 47.52
2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 47.71
2014 NW_Relays Northwest Damascus at Northwest 2014-04-01 47.8h
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 47.94
2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 47.97
2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 48.06

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 01:35.63
2010 NW_Relays Northwest New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 01:38.86
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 01:39.43
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 01:39.89
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Region 2012-05-16 01:39.90
2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery State Championship Day 2 2007-05-25 01:40.75
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:41.09
2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 01:41.27
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 01:41.59
2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 01:41.61

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 03:39.30
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 03:44.54
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 03:46.22
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 03:46.39
2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 03:47.76
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 03:48.12
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-05-28 03:48.28
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Region 2012-05-16 03:50.86
2009 NW_Relays Northwest MD State Championship 2009-05-23 03:51.29
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Region 2012-05-16 03:52.91

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28 09:04.39
2010 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24 09:08.47
2011 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2011-04-28 09:10.14
2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman MD State Championship 2008-05-24 09:16.22
2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman State Championship Day 2 2007-05-25 09:19.36
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 09:19.91
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 09:20.44
2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery County Championship 2006-05-11 09:22.69
2009 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton MD State Championship 2009-05-23 09:23.15
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 09:23.93

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2014-06-15 20:42.57c
2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Arundal Relays 2008-05-03 21:16.9
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 21:48.73c
2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Annapolis Invite 2007-05-05 21:51.0
2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2013-04-13 21:53.60
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 21:57.24
2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Anne Arundel Relays 2009-05-02 21:57.7
2011 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 21:57.95
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 21:59.74
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Arundel Relays 2010-05-01 22:08.2

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 04:05.40
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Texas Relays 2017-04-01 04:05.93
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 04:08.26
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 04:11.84
2012 NW_Relays Northwest Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 04:13.2
2013 Bullis_Relays Bullis Screaming Eagles Invite 2013-03-23 04:14.39
2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2013-04-13 04:15.98
2008 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2008-04-05 04:17.3
2010 NW_Relays Northwest Cougar Relays 2010-03-27 04:17.7
2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 04:18.9

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 12:01.32
2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Penn Relays 2007-04-26 12:08.06
2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Penn Relays Carnival 2008-04-26 12:08.84
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 12:32.87
2009 NW_Relays Northwest MRW NOVA Invitational 2009-04-03 12:33.89
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2014-03-29 12:34.3
2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 12:36.56
2008 NW_Relays Northwest MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 12:38.32
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 12:39.42
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 12:41.06

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 01:07.75
2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Annapolis Invite 2007-05-05 01:08.8
2013 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2013-04-06 01:08.8
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22 01:09.05
2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 01:09.41
2007 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Woodward Relays 2007-04-14 01:09.6
2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2013-04-06 01:09.8
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 01:09.8
2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2009-03-28 01:09.8
2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 01:09.89

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 5-09.50
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy CARIFTA Games 2011-04-23 5-08.75
Natiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms Landon Meet 2011-05-03 5-08.00
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 5-07.00
Naja McAdam Clarksburg Clarksburg at Quince Orchard 2015-04-15 5-06.00
Vanessa Jules Paint Branch Penn Relays 2009-04-23 5-05.00
Laura Janss Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2013-06-16 5-04.50
Chelsea Reinks Damascus 4A West Regional 2006-05-17 5-04.00
Monica Gerald James H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-05-08 5-04.00
Briani Claggett Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 5-04.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 19-03.00
Leondra Correia Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 18-11
Casey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 18-10.00
Kendra Meredith Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 18-07.00
Alyssa Moran Sherwood 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 18-07.00
Alexis Postell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 18-06.25
Taylor Johnson Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 18-05.50
Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2013-05-03 18-05.00
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy Blue Ridge Relays 2011-04-15 18-04.50
Ashley Santini Northwest Central Invitational 2017-03-25 18-04.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea Lafond John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 41-08.50
Arielle Statham Paint Branch MD State Championship 2009-05-23 40-04.00
Cierra Pyles Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 40-03.50
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 39-06.25
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 39-02.75
Tamir Jacobs Paint Branch T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07 39-01.00
Bianca Williams Holton Arms ISL Championship 2007-05-11 38-05.00
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 38-03.50
Taylor Johnson Bullis Mullins-Russell Invitational 2017-05-06 38-03.00
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill State Championship Day 2 2007-05-25 38-02.25

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 45-10.75
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03 42-02.00
Justina Ababio Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 39-06.50
Nneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Region 2012-05-16 39-05.25
Brittany Moreland Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 39-01.00
Arleigh Rose Sherwood MD State Championship 2008-05-24 38-09.75
Tiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 38-08.00
Katelyn Poss Poolesville 1A State Championship 2006-05-27 38-03.25
Janise Bestman Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2016-05-21 38-01.50
Turquoia Johnson Clarksburg Einstein, Rockville @ CB 2009-03-31 37-11

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg Coyote Invitational 2014-04-05 145-02
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 141-10.50
Arleigh Rose Sherwood 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 124-06
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 123-08
Virginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 122-05
Tiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery RM and SpB at Sherwood 2013-04-23 120-11.50
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 118-02
Octavia King James H. Blake 4A West Regional 2009-05-13 117-11
Katelyn Poss Poolesville Katie Jenkins Invitational 2006-05-05 117-09
Jacquelyn Adcock Damascus 4A State Championship 2006-05-27 117-05

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Victoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 11-00.00
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 10-06.00
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 10-00.00
Catherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 10-00.00
Mia Del Borrello Damascus 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 10-00.00
Liz Calhoun Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 09-06.00
Lauren Rose Gaithersburg MD State Championship 2009-05-23 09-06.00
Erin Parker Damascus MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 09-06.00
Keegan Van Wert Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 09-00.00
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 09-00.00


Email | About