Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard 2000 - 2019 In the relay events, a school may appear once for ever year.
More Boys All-Time Leaderboards: Freshman Sophomore Junior Senior Combined More Girls All-Time Leaderboards: Freshman Sophomore Junior Senior Combined
Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
Girls High Jump
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Taylor Wright | Northwest | Zonis Invitational | 04/13/2019 | 5-10.00 | Toni Aluko | Paint Branch | Penn Relays | 04/19/2003 | 5-09.75 | Audrey Gariepy-Bogui | Winston Churchill | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/10/2007 | 5-09.50 | Thea LaFond | John F. Kennedy | CARIFTA Games | 04/23/2011 | 5-08.75 | Natiaha Hinnerichs | Holton-Arms | Landon Meet | 05/03/2011 | 5-08.00 | Madison Depry | Wheaton | DMV Meet of the Elite | 06/01/2019 | 5-08.00 | Naja McAdam | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Quince Orchard | 04/15/2015 | 5-06.00 | Starr Stover | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/05/2018 | 5-06.00 | Vanessa Jules | Paint Branch | Penn Relays | 04/23/2009 | 5-05.00 | Laura Janss | Damascus | NB Outdoor Nationals | 06/16/2013 | 5-04.50 | Chelsea Reinks | Damascus | 4A West Regional | 05/17/2006 | 5-04.00 | Monica Gerald | James H. Blake | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 5-04.00 | Briani Claggett | Clarksburg | 3A State Championship | 05/28/2010 | 5-04.00 | Chelsea Harris | Gaithersburg | MoCo Championship | 05/10/2011 | 5-04.00 | Bailee Freeman | Clarksburg | 3A State Championship | 05/27/2011 | 5-04.00 | Alexandra Holston | Sherwood | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2011 | 5-04.00 | Bryeana Rhodes | Damascus | 3A State Championship | 05/25/2013 | 5-04.00 | Stephanie Bateky | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2015 | 5-04.00 | Emma Hanson | Damascus | 4A West Regional | 05/18/2005 | 5-04.00 | Trudy Blake | Gaithersburg | TC Williams Invitational | 05/00/2003 | 5-04.00 | Latoya Morton | Paint Branch | Maryland Outdoor State Meet | 05/23/2002 | 5-04.00 | Kristin Collins | Magruder | Maryland Outdoor State Meet | 05/23/2002 | 5-04.00 | Cassie Tressler | Damascus | Maryland Outdoor State Meet | 05/23/2002 | 5-04.00 | Rachel Brushett | Holton-Arms | Draper Invitational | 05/04/2002 | 5-04.00 | Arianecain Bikim | Quince Orchard | QO, NW at WM | 04/16/2019 | 5-04.00 | Alexus Pyles | Clarksburg | NB Outdoor Nationals | 06/15/2014 | 5-03.75 | Ashley Dabney | Wheaton | 3A West Regional | 05/13/2009 | 5-03.00 | Jordan Pitchford | Damascus | 3A West Region | 05/19/2010 | 5-03.00 | Sofia Grossman | Sherwood | Scorpion Classic | 04/20/2018 | 5-03.00 | Heather Graham | Poolesville | 1A South Regional | 05/17/2003 | 5-03.00 | Alice Adarkwa | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/16/2019 | 5-03.00 | Rachel Osnos | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2008 | 5-02.00 | Genevieve Reardon | Sherwood | Cougar Relays | 03/28/2009 | 5-02.00 | Emma Teal | Walter Johnson | WJ, JFK @ Whitman | 03/29/2011 | 5-02.00 | Hayley Henshaw | Northwest | MoCo Championship | 05/10/2011 | 5-02.00 | Sierra Isaac | Quince Orchard | Watkins Mill at Quince Orchard | 03/27/2012 | 5-02.00 | Devon Johnson | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/05/2012 | 5-02.00 | Zahara Sani | Paint Branch | MoCo Championship | 05/08/2013 | 5-02.00 | Gwladys Fotso | Montgomery Blair | 4A State Championship | 05/24/2014 | 5-02.00 | Nicole Enbosi | Good Counsel | Clash of Titans Invitational | 05/02/2015 | 5-02.00 | Leondra Correia | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2015 | 5-02.00 | Precious Igwebuike | Paint Branch | 4A North Regional | 05/16/2015 | 5-02.00 | Esme Phillips | Walter Johnson | B-CC, Churchill at WJ | 03/22/2016 | 5-02.00 | Destiny Black | Northwest | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2016 | 5-02.00 | Alyssa McCloskey | Clarksburg | Rebel Relays | 04/21/2017 | 5-02.00 | Azariah Reid | Bullis | Draper Invitational | 05/06/2017 | 5-02.00 | Tatiana Teixeira | Winston Churchill | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2017 | 5-02.00 | Michelle Smith | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2000 | 5-02.00 | Iman Idrissa | Thomas S. Wootton | B-CC at Wootton | 04/03/2019 | 5-02.00 | Giselle Badoo | Seneca Valley | Seneca Valley at Clarksburg | 04/16/2019 | 5-02.00 | Elise Kinyanjui | Montgomery Blair | Blair, NWD at Rockville | 04/30/2019 | 5-02.00 | Alycia Rivera | Seneca Valley | 2A State Championship | 05/25/2019 | 5-02.00 | Olivia Durr | Poolesville | PB @ Poolesville | 04/08/2008 | 5-02 | Kloe Faucher | Clarksburg | QO, Clarksburg at SV | 04/12/2016 | 5-02 | Cassidy Pickes | Clarksburg | 3A West Region | 05/19/2010 | 5-01.00 | Octavia Coleman | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/20/2017 | 5-01.00 | Chouassi Tshimanga | Rockville | Screaming Eagle Invitational | 03/22/2010 | 5-01 | Ann Marie Munro | Thomas S. Wootton | Wootton @ Blake | 04/07/2010 | 5-01 | Jackie Nottidge | Damascus | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2006 | 5-00.00 | Alicia Hall | John F. Kennedy | Gold Rush Relays | 03/24/2007 | 5-00.00 | Shanel Harrison | Good Counsel | WCAC Championship | 05/18/2007 | 5-00.00 | Omega Boddie | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2006 | 5-00.00 | Emily Furr | Poolesville | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/05/2006 | 5-00.00 | Lindsey DeGeorge | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2006 | 5-00.00 | Elizabeth Schaerr | Magruder | MoCo Championship | 05/12/2010 | 5-00.00 | Danielle Crowley | Richard Montgomery | RM @ Whitman | 03/22/2011 | 5-00.00 | Jasmine Gatten | Holton-Arms | Landon Meet | 05/03/2011 | 5-00.00 | Teresa Russell | Sherwood | MoCo Championship | 05/10/2011 | 5-00.00 | Lauren Paese | Sherwood | Blake, Sherwood at Magruder | 04/09/2013 | 5-00.00 | Bianca White | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 4A West Championship | 05/16/2013 | 5-00.00 | Gabriella Silva | Winston Churchill | 4A West Championship | 05/16/2013 | 5-00.00 | Lindsay Lewis | Bullis | Taco Bell Classic | 04/12/2014 | 5-00.00 | Hayley Butler | Holton-Arms | ISL/MAC Championship | 05/10/2014 | 5-00.00 | Grace Goulding | Holy Cross | Viking Invitational | 04/18/2015 | 5-00.00 | Alysha Allsion | James H. Blake | MoCo Championship | 05/07/2015 | 5-00.00 | Sarah Bruegmann | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/14/2015 | 5-00.00 | Madison Wellinghoff | Quince Orchard | Poolesville, WM at QO | 03/23/2016 | 5-00.00 | Tambetta Ojang | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/15/2002 | 5-00.00 | Alexis Postell | Bullis | ISL/MAC Championships | 05/14/2016 | 5-00.00 | Eddita Pessima | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 5-00.00 | Brianna McAdam | Clarksburg | Cougar Relays | 04/01/2017 | 5-00.00 | Kaya Rae Dunbar | Paint Branch | Gburg, Sherwood at Paint Branch | 03/29/2017 | 5-00.00 | Aurora Mckenzie | Wheaton | 3A State Championship | 05/27/2017 | 5-00.00 | Kristin Whalen | Stone Ridge | ISL/MAC Championship | 05/12/2018 | 5-00.00 | Emily Taylor | Walt Whitman | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/10/2005 | 5-00.00 | Tenielle Richards | James H. Blake | MD State Championship | 05/28/2004 | 5-00.00 | Heather Patton | Gaithersburg | Maryland State Meet | 05/27/2003 | 5-00.00 | Whitney Lanum | Good Counsel | Draper Invitational | 05/05/2001 | 5-00.00 | Alexis Emery | Bullis | Bulldog Invitational | 04/13/2019 | 5-00.00 | Katia Abedi Heri Sifa | Clarksburg | Montgomery County B Meet | 05/11/2019 | 5-00.00 | Deborah Gnoumou | Seneca Valley | 2A West Regional | 05/15/2019 | 5-00.00 | Provie Kruger | Magruder | Einstein, Magruder @ Kennedy | 04/04/2006 | 5-00 | Le'Quisha Parker | Northwood | Gburg, Nwood @ Blair | 04/07/2010 | 5-00 | Kara Lipscomb | John F. Kennedy | Kennedy at Rockville | 04/17/2012 | 5-00 | Rebecca Basehore | Poolesville | NW, SV at Poolesville | 04/08/2014 | 5-00 | Dawn Clarke | James H. Blake | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/08/2010 | 4-11.00 | Elizabeth Hahne | Stone Ridge | Holton Arms Meet | 04/10/2018 | 4-11.00 | Shannon Seeger | Walt Whitman | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2004 | 4-11.00 | Halle Troadec | Thomas S. Wootton | Churchill at Wootton | 03/22/2019 | 4-11.00 | Christiana Blake | Bullis | Bullis Tri | 04/26/2006 | 4-10.00 | |
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
Girls Shot Put
|
---|
Athlete | School | Meet | Date | Result | Claudia Ababio | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/16/2014 | 45-10.75 | Ozioma Edokobi | Richard Montgomery | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/03/2014 | 42-02.00 | Ashley Fauntleroy | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/19/2004 | 40-05.00 | Justina Ababio | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 39-06.50 | Nneoma Edokobi | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Region | 05/16/2012 | 39-05.25 | Janise Bestman | Paint Branch | Bullis Invitational | 04/14/2018 | 39-02.00 | Brittany Moreland | Northwest | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/10/2007 | 39-01.00 | Arleigh Rose | Sherwood | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 38-09.75 | Tiffany Afolabi-Brown | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Championship | 05/16/2013 | 38-08.00 | Katelyn Poss | Poolesville | 1A State Championship | 05/27/2006 | 38-03.25 | Trinity Franklin | Bullis | I95 Invitational | 05/25/2019 | 38-01.00 | Turquoia Johnson | Clarksburg | Einstein, Rockville @ CB | 03/31/2009 | 37-11 | Kyla Graham | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/17/2003 | 37-08.00 | Lisa Adam | Stone Ridge | ISL/MAC Championship | 05/12/2012 | 37-07.50 | Rachel Porzel | James H. Blake | MoCo Championship | 05/10/2011 | 37-05.50 | Virginia Owusu-Mainoo | Seneca Valley | MoCo Championship | 05/10/2011 | 37-05.00 | Erin Hatcher | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2019 | 37-05.00 | Ameerat Olatunde | Sherwood | 4A State Championship | 05/26/2012 | 37-03.00 | Chiamaka Nwankwo | Watkins Mill | 3A West Regional | 05/15/2019 | 36-08.75 | Precious Battle | John F. Kennedy | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 36-08.50 | Jamillah Jonjo | Quince Orchard | 4A West Regional | 05/16/2014 | 36-08.25 | Taylor Gunter | Sandy Spring Friends | ISL/MAC Championship | 05/09/2015 | 36-04.00 | Milan White | Springbrook | 4A West Region | 05/19/2010 | 36-03.00 | Julie Kauffman | Damascus | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/09/2001 | 36-03.00 | Aimee Hart | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/18/2011 | 36-02.50 | Mallory Anderson | Damascus | 2A State Championship | 05/25/2019 | 36-02.50 | Angel Graham | Clarksburg | 4A West Region | 05/16/2012 | 35-10.25 | Cori Talley | James H. Blake | MD State Championship | 05/24/2008 | 35-08.50 | Jordan Kemp | Gaithersburg | Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ | 04/11/2012 | 35-08.50 | Lili Afkhami | Quince Orchard | Whitman at QO | 04/26/2005 | 35-08.25 | Aissa Toure | Clarksburg | MoCo Championship | 05/07/2015 | 35-07.00 | Anelle Tarke | Gaithersburg | Paint Branch at Gaithersburg | 04/19/2016 | 35-07.00 | Hannah Yomi | Good Counsel | WCAC Championship | 05/18/2019 | 35-06.50 | Imani McCray | Bethesda Chevy Chase | B-CC and Churchill at Whitman | 04/16/2013 | 35-06.00 | Judie Lomax | Bullis | ISL Championship | 05/13/2006 | 35-05.75 | DaShawn Herbert-Williams | Quince Orchard | QO @ Wheaton | 04/06/2011 | 35-05.00 | Irina King | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/09/2001 | 35-05.00 | Taylor Hagins | Holy Cross | WCAC Championship | 05/17/2014 | 35-03.50 | Stephanie Garcia | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/21/2005 | 35-02.25 | Juju Obioha | Holton-Arms | ISL/MAC Championships | 05/08/2010 | 35-01.00 | Chinomoso Njelita | Northwest | 4A West Regional | 05/20/2017 | 35-01.00 | Xanthi Limber | Clarksburg | QO, SV at Clarksburg | 04/18/2017 | 35-01 | Toni Koroye | Walter Johnson | Whitman at Walter Johnson | 05/01/2018 | 34-10.00 | Leah Lang | Quince Orchard | Nike Spring Invitational | 05/01/2010 | 34-08.00 | Azeezat Olatunde | Sherwood | 4A West Region | 05/19/2010 | 34-07.50 | Ebunoluwa Olufotebi | Springbrook | Blake at Springbrook | 04/10/2018 | 34-06 | Megan McCorty | Paint Branch | 3A West Regional | 05/15/2002 | 34-05.00 | Janel Brown | Magruder | 4A State Championship | 05/25/2013 | 34-04.50 | Biamba Tshitenge | Northwest | Damascus at Northwest | 04/01/2014 | 34-04.5 | Holly Defnet | Poolesville | Viking Invitational | 04/19/2008 | 34-03.00 | Jacquelyn Adcock | Damascus | 4A State Championship | 05/27/2006 | 34-01.00 | Kyla Lewis | Bullis | Draper Invitational | 05/02/2015 | 34-00.00 | Octavia King | James H. Blake | MD State Championship | 05/23/2009 | 33-11.25 | Christyna Falden | James H. Blake | 3A West Region | 05/19/2010 | 33-11.00 | Nako Caternor | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 33-11.00 | Lucinda Attakumah | Quince Orchard | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/09/2001 | 33-09.50 | Princella Allieu | Richard Montgomery | 4A West Regional | 05/20/2017 | 33-07.25 | Chrystiana Soglo | Seneca Valley | 2A State Championship | 05/25/2019 | 33-07.00 | DeMya Campbell | Clarksburg | DMV Meet of the Elite | 06/01/2019 | 33-06.25 | Inga Maleombho | Springbrook | Mag Spring at JFK | 04/11/2007 | 33-06.00 | Jenna Hawk | Winston Churchill | MoCo Championship | 05/06/2009 | 33-06.00 | Alexus Pyles | Clarksburg | Clarksburg at Quince Orchard | 04/15/2015 | 33-06.00 | Ayomide Komolafe | Paint Branch | 4A North Regional | 05/16/2019 | 33-05.25 | Anna Ucheomumu | Albert Einstein | Legard Relays | 03/24/2012 | 33-05.00 | Faith Anderson | Damascus | Damascus, QO at WM | 04/10/2018 | 33-05.00 | Rachel Mzengi | John F. Kennedy | Howard County Track Classic | 05/03/2008 | 33-04.50 | Brianna Fulton | Richard Montgomery | Cougar Relays | 03/24/2007 | 33-03.75 | Precious Igwebuike | Paint Branch | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2016 | 33-03.75 | Porcha Davis | Richard Montgomery | RM, Prep @ Northwood | 04/29/2008 | 33-02.50 | Brionne Pyles | Bullis | ISL/MAC Championship | 05/13/2017 | 33-02.00 | Dalina Julien | Albert Einstein | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2016 | 33-01.50 | Larissa Djoufack Basso | Gaithersburg | Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ | 04/11/2012 | 33-01.00 | Aminat Giwa | Clarksburg | 4A West Regional | 05/20/2017 | 33-00.50 | Anne Elliot | Damascus | NW, Damascus at Poolesville | 04/04/2018 | 33-00.00 | Leilani Moten | Bullis | ISL/MAC Championship | 05/10/2014 | 32-11.50 | Atou Bokoum | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/20/2017 | 32-10.00 | Kierra Tongue | Clarksburg | 4A West Region | 05/16/2012 | 32-08.50 | Vicky Arthur | Holy Child | ISL Championship | 05/11/2007 | 32-08.00 | Ilene Bazzie | John F. Kennedy | Blair at Kennedy | 04/19/2016 | 32-08.00 | Shea Hendricks | Winston Churchill | 4A West Regional | 05/16/2014 | 32-07.75 | Ariana McKenzie | Bullis | ISL/MAC Championships | 05/14/2016 | 32-07.25 | Taylor Washington | Sandy Spring Friends | ISL/MAC Championships | 05/14/2016 | 32-06.50 | Ogechi Irondi | Stone Ridge | ISL Championship | 05/11/2007 | 32-06.00 | Aubrey Lawrence | Damascus | Katie Jenkins Invitational | 05/01/2004 | 32-05.75 | Janice Sackey | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/19/2004 | 32-05.25 | Daneille Chapman | Seneca Valley | 3A State Championship | 05/27/2006 | 32-05.00 | Natalia Morrison | Clarksburg | SV, SB @ Clarksburg | 04/07/2010 | 32-04.5 | Dessy Epie | Paint Branch | Screaming Eagles Invitational | 04/02/2016 | 32-04.00 | Theresa Kumazah | Gaithersburg | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/08/2019 | 32-03.75 | Julie Nkodo | Good Counsel | WCAC Championship | 05/16/2008 | 32-03.00 | Joyce Silverthorn | Montgomery Blair | 4A West Regional | 05/18/2000 | 32-03.00 | Shana Land | Rockville | Maryland Outdoor State Meet | 05/23/2002 | 32-02.75 | KOITA ZEINAB | John F. Kennedy | County B Championship | 05/12/2018 | 32-02.50 | India Hall | John F. Kennedy | 3A West Regional | 05/15/2003 | 32-02.00 | Christina Paul | Walter Johnson | Montgomery Co. Championship | 05/11/2006 | 32-01.50 | Alexis Bazzie | John F. Kennedy | JFK, Wheaton at Einstein | 04/04/2018 | 32-01.50 | Jodi Taetle | Gaithersburg | 4A West Regional | 05/17/2001 | 32-01.25 | Anna DeSoto | Poolesville | Clarksburg at Poolesville | 03/25/2015 | 32-01.00 | Stefenie Minto | Paint Branch | Screamin Eagle Invitational | 03/26/2011 | 31-10.50 | Lindsay Weiss | Albert Einstein | MoCo Championship | 05/08/2013 | 31-10.25 | |
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|
|
Jump to Top
|