MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard Since 2000

The Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard 'Since 2000' will display the top ten athletes since 2000 in each event.
It only dates back to 2000 so in many cases it is not truly the top ten of all time.
In the relay events, a school may appear once for ever year.

More Boys All-Time Leaderboards:     Freshman    Sophomore   Junior   Senior    Combined
More Girls All-Time Leaderboards:     Freshman    Sophomore   Junior   Senior    Combined

Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 11.48
Olivia Ekpone Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 11.58
Taylor Wright Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 11.75
Tenesha Hill Gaithersburg Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 11.75
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 11.79
Nina Warren Gaithersburg TC Williams Invitational 2002-05-00 11.80
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 11.85
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 11.87
Ashley Decruise Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 11.90
Domoah Kutu-akoi John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 11.94

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia Ekpone Northwest US Youth Olympic Trials 2010-04-03 23.64
Shaniya Hall Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 24.22
Tenesha Hill Gaithersburg Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2005-05-26 24.25
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood MoCo Championship 2010-05-12 24.31
Leah Phillips Bullis Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 24.34
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 24.35
Simone Glenn Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2014-04-12 24.36
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 24.36
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 24.40
Masai Russell Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05 24.41

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia Ekpone Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 53.15
Martha Sam James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 54.14
Shaniya Hall Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 54.33
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 54.89
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 55.19
Leah Phillips Bullis Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 55.54
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championships 2016-05-14 55.57
Arielle Statham Paint Branch 3A West Regional 2009-05-13 55.59
Sierra Leonard Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2019-05-11 55.60
Maya Valmon Holton Arms ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 55.70

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgane Gay Walt Whitman MD State Championship 2008-05-24 02:11.58
Brittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2012-04-21 02:12.26
Britt Eckerstrom Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 02:12.32
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 02:12.64
Rachel Pocratsky Good Counsel McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 02:13.42
Mia-Irene Gyau Bullis Viking Invitational 2013-04-20 02:13.87
Leslie Morrison Walt Whitman State Championship Day 3 2007-05-26 02:14.02
Nia Frederick Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 02:14.19
Clare Severe Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 02:14.35
India Knight Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2011-06-16 02:14.92

Girls 1500m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 04:38.76
Megan Crilly Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14 04:41.60
Morgane Gay Walt Whitman Knight Time Invitational 2007-04-14 04:42.9
Halsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair North County Invitational 2004-04-27 04:48.6
Ashlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair North County Invitational 2004-04-27 04:49.5
Chelsie Pennello Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21 04:53.40
Anna Bosse Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08 04:57.23
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2018-04-21 05:00.92
Hilerie Knights Good Counsel Cahoon Classic 2018-05-12 05:04.66
Claudia Wendt Good Counsel Cahoon Track Classic 2016-05-14 05:05.91

Girls 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 04:51.43
Morgane Gay Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 04:55.27
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 04:57.10c
Clare Severe Walt Whitman MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 04:57.23
Veronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton Dogwood Track Classic 2005-04-30 04:57.23
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07 04:59.28
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 05:00.08
Camille Bouvet Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 05:00.25
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms DMV Meet of Champions 2019-06-09 05:00.98
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2014-05-07 05:01.30

Girls Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15 04:54.53
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 04:58.83
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 05:05.54
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 05:07.45
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 05:07.65
Halsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair adidas Outdoor Championships 2004-06-18 05:09.56
Karen Pulliam Quince Orchard Footlocker Outdoor Championships 2000-06-17 05:12.17
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 05:12.64
Louise Hannallah Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2007-03-24 05:14.5
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 05:15.23

Girls 3000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 09:35.83
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase Penn Relays 2013-04-25 09:49.76
Cara Harrison Quince Orchard Penn Relays 2007-04-26 10:22.4
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton Nike Outdoor Nationals 2009-06-18 10:30.65
Anna Bosse Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08 10:48.76
Jenna Willett Walter Johnson Cahoon Track Classic 2010-05-08 10:50.77
Claudia Wendt Good Counsel Scorpion Invitational 2016-04-15 10:51.17
Debbie Isen Walt Whitman Knight Time Invitational 2007-04-14 10:51.6
Halsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair Knights Invitational 2006-04-11 10:52.8
Claire Beautz Poolesville Zimmerman Invitational 2012-04-21 11:00.33

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15 10:17.85c
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07 10:37.15
Jessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28 10:41.28
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 10:45.68
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 10:49.36
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 10:55.86
Caroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2013-05-25 10:56.52
Halsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2006-05-11 11:01.3
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 11:02.56
Emma Eckerstrom Northwest 4A State Championship 2006-05-27 11:05.80

Girls 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley St. Denis Walter Johnson adidas Outdoor Championships 2002-06-15 07:04.39
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 07:05.33
Morgane Gay Walt Whitman Knight Time Invitational 2007-04-14 07:12.6
Ashlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair Nike Outdoor Nationals 2006-06-16 07:20.8
Anna Ryba Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 07:23.48
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms Woodward Relays 2019-04-13 07:25.70
Abbey Daley Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 07:48.88
Debbie Isen Walt Whitman Knight Time Invitational 2007-04-14 07:56.0
Elka Lee-Shapiro Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 07:56.09
Michaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 07:56.19

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah Phillips Bullis Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 13.56
Lauryn Harris Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 13.66
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill State Championship Day 3 2007-05-26 13.77
Masai Russell Bullis Dogwood Track Classic 2018-05-05 13.80
Ashley Wallace Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 13.94
Cierra Pyles Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15 13.97
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 14.07
Eddita Pessima Northwest MCPS Championship 2018-05-09 14.17
Alexis Postell Bullis Bojangles Track Classic 2017-04-08 14.18
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 14.21

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2018-05-12 40.16
Leah Phillips Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2019-04-05 40.82
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 43.17
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 43.52
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill State Championship Day 3 2007-05-26 43.66
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 43.81
Laura Shaw Walter Johnson Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2002-05-23 43.90
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 44.12
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Walter Johnson at Wootton 2012-03-21 44.14
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 44.52

Girls 400m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 00:58.49
Leah Phillips Bullis Penn Relays 2019-04-27 00:59.05
Gwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton Penn Relays 2013-04-25 00:59.97
Laura Shaw Walter Johnson adidas Outdoor Championships 2002-06-15 01:01.14
Sylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton Penn Relays 2013-04-25 01:02.44
Toni Aluko Paint Branch Morgan State Invitational 2003-04-12 01:02.50
Nia Frederick Bullis DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01 01:02.72
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 01:03.37
Olivia Durr Poolesville Penn Relays Carnival 2008-04-26 01:03.65
Hilary Moen Walter Johnson Father Judge Relays 2005-04-23 01:03.86

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 44.88
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 45.72
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2019-04-05 46.20
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 46.48
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 46.69
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Penn Relays 2019-04-27 47.25
2014 Bullis_Relays Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2014-04-12 47.35
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15 47.40
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 47.52
2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2002-05-23 47.66

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 01:35.63
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 01:36.18
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 01:38.07
2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2019-05-25 01:38.43
2010 NW_Relays Northwest NB Outdoor Nationals 2010-06-17 01:38.86
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 01:39.43
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 01:39.89
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Region 2012-05-16 01:39.90
2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery State Championship Day 2 2007-05-25 01:40.75
2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2002-05-23 01:40.82

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 03:39.30
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 03:39.62
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 03:41.51
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 03:44.54
2011 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2011-05-27 03:46.22
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 03:46.39
2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 03:47.76
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 03:48.12
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-05-28 03:48.28
2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Region 2012-05-16 03:50.86

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2010-05-28 09:04.39
2010 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24 09:08.47
2011 NW_Relays Northwest Penn Relays 2011-04-28 09:10.14
2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman MD State Championship 2008-05-24 09:16.22
2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman State Championship Day 2 2007-05-25 09:19.36
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 09:19.91
2012 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 09:20.44
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2A State Championship 2018-05-26 09:21.87
2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2006-05-11 09:22.69
2009 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton MD State Championship 2009-05-23 09:23.15

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NB Outdoor Nationals 2014-06-15 20:42.57c
2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Arundal Relays 2008-05-03 21:16.9
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 21:48.73c
2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Annapolis Invite 2007-05-05 21:51.0
2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2013-04-13 21:53.60
2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 21:57.24
2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Anne Arundel Relays 2009-05-02 21:57.7
2011 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 21:57.95
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2016-04-09 21:59.74
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Arundel Relays 2010-05-01 22:08.2

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 04:05.40
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Texas Relays 2017-04-01 04:05.93
2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Woodward Relays 2019-04-13 04:08.08
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 04:08.26
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 04:11.84
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 04:11.91
2019 HA_Relays Holton Arms New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 04:12.27
2012 NW_Relays Northwest Cougar Relays 2012-03-31 04:13.2
2000 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Footlocker Outdoor Championships 2000-06-17 04:13.87
2013 Bullis_Relays Bullis Screaming Eagles Invite 2013-03-23 04:14.39

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Outdoor Nationals 2016-06-19 12:01.32
2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Penn Relays 2007-04-26 12:08.06
2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Penn Relays Carnival 2008-04-26 12:08.84
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 12:32.87
2009 NW_Relays Northwest MRW NOVA Invitational 2009-04-03 12:33.89
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2014-03-29 12:34.3
2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 12:36.56
2008 NW_Relays Northwest MRW Invitational 2008-04-11 12:38.32
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15 12:39.16
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2016-04-16 12:39.42

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15 00:54.95
2019 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 00:56.74
2000 GC_Relays Good Counsel Woodward Relays 2000-04-08 01:06.29
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 01:07.75
2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Annapolis Invite 2007-05-05 01:08.8
2013 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2013-04-06 01:08.8
2017 NW_Relays Northwest Harry Green Invitational 2017-04-22 01:09.05
2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2019-04-13 01:09.08
2000 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Woodward Relays 2000-04-08 01:09.24
2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Woodward Relays 2012-04-14 01:09.41

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest Zonis Invitational 2019-04-13 5-10.00
Toni Aluko Paint Branch Penn Relays 2003-04-19 5-09.75
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 5-09.50
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy CARIFTA Games 2011-04-23 5-08.75
Natiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms Landon Meet 2011-05-03 5-08.00
Madison Depry Wheaton DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01 5-08.00
Naja McAdam Clarksburg Clarksburg at Quince Orchard 2015-04-15 5-06.00
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2018-05-05 5-06.00
Vanessa Jules Paint Branch Penn Relays 2009-04-23 5-05.00
Laura Janss Damascus NB Outdoor Nationals 2013-06-16 5-04.50

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lauryn Harris Bullis I95 Invitational 2019-05-25 19-11.00
Aniella Delafosse Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2018-06-15 19-04.00
Cierra Pyles Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 19-03.00
Sierra Leonard Bullis I95 Invitational 2019-05-25 19-01.00
Leondra Correia Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2016-04-12 18-11
Casey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 18-10.00
Toni Aluko Paint Branch Maryland State Meet 2003-05-27 18-09.00
Kendra Meredith Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 18-07.00
Alyssa Moran Sherwood 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 18-07.00
Alexis Postell Bullis Atlanta Relays 2017-05-28 18-06.25

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 42-02.75
Thea Lafond John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 41-08.50
Cierra Pyles Bullis MoCo at Penn Relays 2018-04-28 40-05.50
Arielle Statham Paint Branch MD State Championship 2009-05-23 40-04.00
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 39-06.25
Atinuke Shittu Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-05-26 39-02.75
Tamir Jacobs Paint Branch T.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-07 39-01.00
K.C. Ashiogwu Gaithersburg New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 38-09.75
Bianca Williams Holton Arms ISL Championship 2007-05-11 38-05.00
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 38-03.50

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 45-10.75
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03 42-02.00
Ashley Fauntleroy Paint Branch 3A West Regional 2004-05-19 40-05.00
Justina Ababio Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-05-19 39-06.50
Nneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Region 2012-05-16 39-05.25
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 39-02.00
Brittany Moreland Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2007-05-10 39-01.00
Arleigh Rose Sherwood MD State Championship 2008-05-24 38-09.75
Tiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 38-08.00
Katelyn Poss Poolesville 1A State Championship 2006-05-27 38-03.25

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg Coyote Invitational 2014-04-05 145-02
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 141-10.50
Arleigh Rose Sherwood 4A West Regional 2008-05-14 124-06
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 123-08
Irina King Paint Branch Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 123-01.00
Virginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 122-05
Julie Kauffman Damascus Maryland State Meet 2001-05-24 122-01.00
Tiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery RM and SpB at Sherwood 2013-04-23 120-11.50
Trinity Franklin Bullis New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 120-00
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 118-02

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Victoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-05-27 11-00.00
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 10-06.00
Naami Wagner Northwood 3A State Championship 2010-05-28 10-00.00
Catherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2012-05-26 10-00.00
Mia Del Borrello Damascus 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 10-00.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 09-09.00
Rebekah Harrison Springbrook Maryland Outdoor State Meet 2000-05-25 09-06.00
Liz Calhoun Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2007-05-16 09-06.00
Lauren Rose Gaithersburg MD State Championship 2009-05-23 09-06.00
Erin Parker Damascus MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 09-06.00


Email | About