MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard Since 2000

The Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard 'Since 2000' will display the top athletes since 2000 in each event.
In the relay events, a school may appear once for ever year.

More Boys All-Time Leaderboards:     Freshman    Sophomore   Junior   Senior    Combined
More Girls All-Time Leaderboards:     Freshman    Sophomore   Junior   Senior    Combined

Expand to:   Top 10   Top 20   Top 50   Top 100

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley SeymourBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1811.48
Olivia EkponeNorthwestNB Outdoor Nationals2010-06-1711.58
Taylor WrightNorthwestNB Outdoor Nationals2016-06-1911.75
Tenesha HillGaithersburgMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2611.75
Martha SamJames H. Blake4A North Regional2015-05-1611.79
Nina WarrenGaithersburgTC Williams Invitational2002-05-0011.80
Maya ValmonHolton ArmsBullis Invitational2018-04-1411.85
Stephanie DavisMagruder4A State Championship2015-05-2311.87
Ashley DecruiseRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-1011.90
Domoah Kutu-akoiJohn F. Kennedy4A State Championship2014-05-2411.94

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia EkponeNorthwestUS Youth Olympic Trials2010-04-0323.64
Shaniya HallBullisAtlanta Relays2017-05-2824.22
Tenesha HillGaithersburgMaryland Outdoor State Meet2005-05-2624.25
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodMoCo Championship2010-05-1224.31
Leah PhillipsBullisBulldog Invitational2019-04-1324.34
Martha SamJames H. Blake4A State Championship2015-05-2324.35
Simone GlennBullisTaco Bell Classic 2014-04-1224.36
Stephanie DavisMagruder4A State Championship2015-05-2324.36
Taylor WrightNorthwest4A State Championship2017-05-2724.40
Masai RussellBullisDogwood Track Classic2018-05-0524.41

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia EkponeNorthwest4A State Championship2011-05-2753.15
Martha SamJames H. BlakeNB Outdoor Nationals2015-06-2154.14
Shaniya HallBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1854.33
Noelani PhillipsJames H. BlakeMullins Russell Invitational2019-05-0454.89
Gwen ShawThomas S. Wootton4A State Championship2012-05-2655.19
Leah PhillipsBullisMullins Russell Invitational2019-05-0455.54
Masai RussellBullisISL/MAC Championships2016-05-1455.57
Arielle StathamPaint Branch3A West Regional2009-05-1355.59
Sierra LeonardBullisISL/MAC Championship2019-05-1155.60
Maya ValmonHolton ArmsISL/MAC Championship2018-05-1255.70

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgane GayWalt WhitmanMD State Championship2008-05-2402:11.58
Brittney WadeBethesda Chevy ChaseViking Invitational2012-04-2102:12.26
Britt EckerstromNorthwest4A State Championship2011-05-2702:12.32
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson4A State Championship2018-05-2602:12.64
Rachel PocratskyGood CounselMcNamara Invitational2015-04-1802:13.42
Mia-Irene GyauBullisViking Invitational2013-04-2002:13.87
Leslie MorrisonWalt WhitmanState Championship Day 32007-05-2602:14.02
Nia FrederickBullisBullis Invitational2018-04-1402:14.19
Clare SevereWalt Whitman4A West Regional2014-05-1602:14.35
India KnightNorthwestNB Outdoor Nationals2011-06-1602:14.92

Girls 1500m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jessie RubinThomas S. WoottonNB Outdoor Nationals2010-06-1704:38.76
Megan CrillyGood CounselCahoon Track Classic2016-05-1404:41.60
Morgane GayWalt WhitmanKnight Time Invitational2007-04-1404:42.9
Halsey SinclairMontgomery BlairNorth County Invitational2004-04-2704:48.6
Ashlyn SinclairMontgomery BlairNorth County Invitational2004-04-2704:49.5
Chelsie PennelloPoolesvilleZimmerman Invitational2012-04-2104:53.40
Anna BosseWalter JohnsonCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0804:57.23
Nandini SatsangiPoolesvilleZimmerman Invitational2018-04-2105:00.92
Hilerie KnightsGood CounselCahoon Classic2018-05-1205:04.66
Claudia WendtGood CounselCahoon Track Classic2016-05-1405:05.91

Girls 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson4A State Championship2018-05-2604:51.43
Morgane GayWalt Whitman4A West Regional2007-05-1604:55.27
Jessie RubinThomas S. WoottonNB Outdoor Nationals2010-06-1704:57.10c
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanMoCo Championship2013-05-0804:57.23
Veronica SalcidoThomas S. WoottonDogwood Track Classic2005-04-3004:57.23
Kiernan KellerWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0704:59.28
Caroline BeakesBethesda Chevy ChaseMoCo Championship2013-05-0805:00.08
Camille BouvetWalter Johnson4A State Championship2011-05-2705:00.25
Francesca CettaHolton ArmsDMV Meet of Champions2019-06-0905:00.98
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. Championship2014-05-0705:01.30

Girls Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1504:54.53
Jessie RubinThomas S. WoottonNB Outdoor Nationals2010-06-1704:58.83
Francesca CettaHolton ArmsNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1505:05.54
Yasmine KassPaint BranchViking Invitational2017-04-2205:07.45
Julia ReicinWinston ChurchillViking Invitational2017-04-2205:07.65
Halsey SinclairMontgomery Blairadidas Outdoor Championships2004-06-1805:09.56
Karen PulliamQuince OrchardFootlocker Outdoor Championships2000-06-1705:12.17
Bethlehem TayePaint BranchViking Invitational2016-04-1605:12.64
Louise HannallahWinston ChurchillCougar Relays2007-03-2405:14.5
Emily MurphyWalter JohnsonViking Invitational2016-04-1605:15.23

Girls 3000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonMoCo at Penn Relays2018-04-2809:35.83
Caroline BeakesBethesda Chevy ChasePenn Relays2013-04-2509:49.76
Cara HarrisonQuince OrchardPenn Relays2007-04-2610:22.4
Jessie RubinThomas S. WoottonNike Outdoor Nationals2009-06-1810:30.65
Anna BosseWalter JohnsonCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0810:48.76
Jenna WillettWalter JohnsonCahoon Track Classic2010-05-0810:50.77
Claudia WendtGood CounselScorpion Invitational2016-04-1510:51.17
Debbie IsenWalt WhitmanKnight Time Invitational2007-04-1410:51.6
Halsey SinclairMontgomery BlairKnights Invitational2006-04-1110:52.8
Claire BeautzPoolesvilleZimmerman Invitational2012-04-2111:00.33

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1510:17.85c
Bethlehem TayePaint BranchT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0710:37.15
Jessie RubinThomas S. Wootton4A State Championship2010-05-2810:41.28
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2014-05-2410:45.68
Kiernan KellerWalter Johnson4A West Regional2014-05-1610:49.36
Ciciely DavyAlbert Einstein4A State Championship2016-05-2710:55.86
Caroline BeakesBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2013-05-2510:56.52
Halsey SinclairMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1111:01.3
Emily MurphyWalter Johnson4A West Regional2014-05-1611:02.56
Emma EckerstromNorthwest4A State Championship2006-05-2711:05.80

Girls 2000m Steeplechase

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley St. DenisWalter Johnsonadidas Outdoor Championships2002-06-1507:04.39
Julia ReicinWinston ChurchillNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1807:05.33
Morgane GayWalt WhitmanKnight Time Invitational2007-04-1407:12.6
Ashlyn SinclairMontgomery BlairNike Outdoor Nationals2006-06-1607:20.8
Anna RybaWalt WhitmanWoodward Relays2011-04-0907:23.48
Francesca CettaHolton ArmsWoodward Relays2019-04-1307:25.70
Abbey DaleyClarksburgWoodward Relays2012-04-1407:48.88
Debbie IsenWalt WhitmanKnight Time Invitational2007-04-1407:56.0
Elka Lee-ShapiroRichard MontgomeryWoodward Relays2014-04-1207:56.09
Michaela PetersonBethesda Chevy ChaseWoodward Relays2014-04-1207:56.19

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah PhillipsBullisMullins Russell Invitational2019-05-0413.56
Lauryn HarrisBullisNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1513.66
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston ChurchillState Championship Day 32007-05-2613.77
Masai RussellBullisDogwood Track Classic2018-05-0513.80
Ashley WallaceBullisNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1513.94
Cierra PylesBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1513.97
Alexus PylesClarksburgKatie Jenkins Invitational2015-05-0214.07
Eddita PessimaNorthwestMCPS Championship2018-05-0914.17
Alexis PostellBullisBojangles Track Classic2017-04-0814.18
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch4A State Championship2019-05-2514.21

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisISL/MAC Championship2018-05-1240.16
Leah PhillipsBullisArcadia Invitational2019-04-0540.82
Laila IsmailBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2014-05-2443.17
Eddita PessimaNorthwest4A State Championship2018-05-2643.52
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston ChurchillState Championship Day 32007-05-2643.66
Sylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton4A State Championship2012-05-2643.81
Laura ShawWalter JohnsonMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2343.90
Alexus PylesClarksburgMoCo Championship2015-05-0744.12
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonWalter Johnson at Wootton2012-03-2144.14
Courtney ChristianWalter Johnson4A State Championship2017-05-2744.52

Girls 400m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisMoCo at Penn Relays2018-04-2858.49
Leah PhillipsBullisPenn Relays2019-04-2759.05
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonPenn Relays2013-04-2559.97
Laura ShawWalter Johnsonadidas Outdoor Championships2002-06-1561.14
Sylvia DeppenThomas S. WoottonPenn Relays2013-04-2562.44
Toni AlukoPaint BranchMorgan State Invitational2003-04-1262.50
Nia FrederickBullisDMV Meet of the Elite2019-06-0162.72
Ayanna JohnsonBullisAtlanta Relays2017-05-2863.37
Olivia DurrPoolesvillePenn Relays Carnival2008-04-2663.65
Hilary MoenWalter JohnsonFather Judge Relays2005-04-2363.86

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1844.88
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisArcadia Invitational2018-04-0745.72
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisArcadia Invitational2019-04-0546.20
2015 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2015-06-2146.48
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2016-06-1946.69
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakePenn Relays2019-04-2747.25
2014 Bullis_RelaysBullisTaco Bell Classic 2014-04-1247.35
2018 WM_RelaysWatkins MillNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1547.40
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2011-05-2747.52
2002 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2347.66

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1801:35.63
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisArcadia Invitational2018-04-0701:36.18
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1501:38.07
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake3A State Championship2019-05-2501:38.43
2010 NW_RelaysNorthwestNB Outdoor Nationals2010-06-1701:38.86
2012 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2012-05-2601:39.43
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A West Regional2011-05-1801:39.89
2012 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2012-05-1601:39.90
2007 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryState Championship Day 22007-05-2501:40.75
2002 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgMaryland Outdoor State Meet2002-05-2301:40.82

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1803:39.30
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1503:39.62
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisMoCo at Penn Relays2018-04-2803:41.51
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2016-06-1903:44.54
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2011-05-2703:46.22
2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeNB Outdoor Nationals2015-06-2103:46.39
2014 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake4A State Championship2014-05-2403:47.76
2015 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2015-06-2103:48.12
2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2010-05-2803:48.28
2012 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2012-05-1603:50.86

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton4A State Championship2010-05-2809:04.39
2010 NW_RelaysNorthwestPenn Relays HS Results2010-04-2409:08.47
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestPenn Relays2011-04-2809:10.14
2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanMD State Championship2008-05-2409:16.22
2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanState Championship Day 22007-05-2509:19.36
2017 Damascus_RelaysDamascusNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1809:19.91
2012 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2012-05-2609:20.44
2018 Damascus_RelaysDamascus2A State Championship2018-05-2609:21.87
2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. Championship2006-05-1109:22.69
2009 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonMD State Championship2009-05-2309:23.15

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonNB Outdoor Nationals2014-06-1520:42.57c
2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanArundal Relays2008-05-0321:16.9
2015 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseNB Outdoor Nationals2015-06-2121:48.73c
2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanAnnapolis Invite2007-05-0521:51.0
2013 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseWoodward Relays2013-04-1321:53.60
2012 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanWoodward Relays2012-04-1421:57.24
2009 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonAnne Arundel Relays2009-05-0221:57.7
2011 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanWoodward Relays2011-04-0921:57.95
2016 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonWoodward Relays2016-04-0921:59.74
2010 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonArundel Relays2010-05-0122:08.2

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 PB_RelaysPaint BranchNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1804:05.40
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisTexas Relays2017-04-0104:05.93
2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgWoodward Relays2019-04-1304:08.08
2015 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2015-06-2104:08.26
2016 PB_RelaysPaint BranchNB Outdoor Nationals2016-06-1904:11.84
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1504:11.91
2019 HA_RelaysHolton ArmsNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1504:12.27
2012 NW_RelaysNorthwestCougar Relays2012-03-3104:13.2
2000 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonFootlocker Outdoor Championships2000-06-1704:13.87
2013 Bullis_RelaysBullisScreaming Eagles Invite2013-03-2304:14.39

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 PB_RelaysPaint BranchNB Outdoor Nationals2016-06-1912:01.32
2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanPenn Relays2007-04-2612:08.06
2008 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillPenn Relays Carnival2008-04-2612:08.84
2017 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairNB Outdoor Nationals2017-06-1812:32.87
2009 NW_RelaysNorthwestMRW NOVA Invitational2009-04-0312:33.89
2014 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonCougar Relays2014-03-2912:34.3
2011 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonWoodward Relays2011-04-0912:36.56
2008 NW_RelaysNorthwestMRW Invitational2008-04-1112:38.32
2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1512:39.16
2016 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseViking Invitational2016-04-1612:39.42

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1500:54.95
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1500:56.74
2000 GC_RelaysGood CounselWoodward Relays2000-04-0801:06.29
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgWoodward Relays2015-04-1101:07.75
2007 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonAnnapolis Invite2007-05-0501:08.8
2013 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillCougar Relays2013-04-0601:08.8
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestHarry Green Invitational2017-04-2201:09.05
2019 PB_RelaysPaint BranchWoodward Relays2019-04-1301:09.08
2000 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonWoodward Relays2000-04-0801:09.24
2012 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryWoodward Relays2012-04-1401:09.41

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor WrightNorthwestZonis Invitational2019-04-135-10.00
Toni AlukoPaint BranchPenn Relays2003-04-195-09.75
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-105-09.50
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyCARIFTA Games2011-04-235-08.75
Natiaha HinnerichsHolton ArmsLandon Meet2011-05-035-08.00
Madison DepryWheatonDMV Meet of the Elite2019-06-015-08.00
Naja McAdamClarksburgClarksburg at Quince Orchard2015-04-155-06.00
Starr StoverRichard MontgomeryKatie Jenkins Invitational2018-05-055-06.00
Vanessa JulesPaint BranchPenn Relays2009-04-235-05.00
Laura JanssDamascusNB Outdoor Nationals2013-06-165-04.50

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lauryn HarrisBullisI95 Invitational2019-05-2519-11.00
Aniella DelafosseBullisNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1519-04.00
Cierra PylesBullisAtlanta Relays2017-05-2819-03.00
Sierra LeonardBullisI95 Invitational2019-05-2519-01.00
Leondra CorreiaNorthwestWatkins Mill at Northwest2016-04-1218-11
Casey DowlingThomas S. Wootton4A State Championship2012-05-2618-10.00
Toni AlukoPaint BranchMaryland State Meet2003-05-2718-09.00
Kendra MeredithNorthwest4A State Championship2014-05-2418-07.00
Alyssa MoranSherwood4A State Championship2016-05-2718-07.00
Alexis PostellBullisAtlanta Relays2017-05-2818-06.25

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor WrightNorthwestNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1542-02.75
Thea LafondJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship2011-05-2741-08.50
Cierra PylesBullisMoCo at Penn Relays2018-04-2840-05.50
Arielle StathamPaint BranchMD State Championship2009-05-2340-04.00
Alexus PylesClarksburgMoCo Championship2015-05-0739-06.25
Atinuke ShittuNorthwest4A State Championship2018-05-2639-02.75
Tamir JacobsPaint BranchT.C. Williams Invitational 2016-05-0739-01.00
K.C. AshiogwuGaithersburgNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-1538-09.75
Bianca WilliamsHolton ArmsISL Championship2007-05-1138-05.00
Tyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley3A West Regional2014-05-1738-03.50

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Claudia AbabioClarksburg4A West Regional2014-05-1645-10.75
Ozioma EdokobiRichard MontgomeryKatie Jenkins Invitational2014-05-0342-02.00
Ashley FauntleroyPaint Branch3A West Regional2004-05-1940-05.00
Justina AbabioClarksburg4A West Regional2016-05-1939-06.50
Nneoma EdokobiRichard Montgomery4A West Region2012-05-1639-05.25
Janise BestmanPaint BranchBullis Invitational2018-04-1439-02.00
Brittany MorelandNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2007-05-1039-01.00
Arleigh RoseSherwoodMD State Championship2008-05-2438-09.75
Tiffany Afolabi-BrownRichard Montgomery4A West Championship2013-05-1638-08.00
Katelyn PossPoolesville1A State Championship2006-05-2738-03.25

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Claudia AbabioClarksburgCoyote Invitational2014-04-05145-02
Ozioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery4A West Regional2014-05-16141-10.50
Arleigh RoseSherwood4A West Regional2008-05-14124-06
Dalina JulienAlbert Einstein4A State Championship2016-05-27123-08
Irina KingPaint BranchMaryland State Meet2001-05-24123-01.00
Virginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley3A State Championship2011-05-27122-05
Julie KauffmanDamascusMaryland State Meet2001-05-24122-01.00
Tiffany Afolabi-BrownRichard MontgomeryRM and SpB at Sherwood2013-04-23120-11.50
Trinity FranklinBullisNew Balance Outdoor Nationals2019-06-15120-00
Anna UcheomumuAlbert Einstein3A West Regional2011-05-18118-02

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Victoria TothBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2016-05-2711-00.00
Paige EvansClarksburg4A West Regional2015-05-1410-06.00
Naami WagnerNorthwood3A State Championship2010-05-2810-00.00
Catherine PanasenkovQuince Orchard4A State Championship2012-05-2610-00.00
Mia Del BorrelloDamascus3A West Regional2015-05-1410-00.00
Deeya GargMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2019-05-1609-09.00
Rebekah HarrisonSpringbrookMaryland Outdoor State Meet2000-05-2509-06.00
Liz CalhounThomas S. Wootton4A West Regional2007-05-1609-06.00
Lauren RoseGaithersburgMD State Championship2009-05-2309-06.00
Erin ParkerDamascusMoCo Championship2011-05-1009-06.00


Email | About