MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Third Battle Invitational
Hosted By: Millbrook
Winchester, Virginia
2019-10-19

results from va.milesplit.com
only races with Bullis, MD athletes shown here

Varsity Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    144  Owen Johnson          Calvert Hall College High School        15:24.2  4:58/M    12
    2      2   2060  Sean Stuck            West Springfield                        15:32.5  5:01/M    12
    3  (< 5)    131  Nicholas Karayianis   Bullis School                           15:40.6  5:03/M    12
    4      3    807  Colin McCauley        Herndon                                 15:42.3  5:04/M    12
    5      4   2059  Sam Pritchard         West Springfield                        15:43.5  5:04/M    12
    6      5    671  Cullen Capuano        Gonzaga College High School             15:45.0  5:05/M    12
    7      6   1607  James Harris          Sherando                                15:57.3  5:09/M    11
    8      7     74  Aidan Nathan          Briar Woods                             15:58.4  5:09/M    11
    9      8   1785  Tristan Brodie        Stone Bridge                            15:58.5  5:09/M    12
   10      9    147  Andrew Myers          Calvert Hall College High School        16:00.9  5:10/M    11
   11     10   1100  Ryan Hamblet          Lake Braddock                           16:05.0  5:11/M    12
   12     11     15  Alex Hewitt           Battlefield                             16:05.8  5:12/M    12
   13     12   1148  Sam Rodman            Liberty (Bealeton) High School          16:06.4  5:12/M    11
   14     13   1749  Nathan Notgrass       Stafford High School                    16:09.0  5:13/M    12
   15     14   1970  Caleb Hymans          W.T. Woodson                            16:11.7  5:13/M    9 
   16     15   1298  Josh Walker           Loudoun Valley                          16:18.9  5:16/M    12
   17     16   2139  Dylan Blumenthal      Woodrow Wilson High School              16:19.5  5:16/M    12
   18     17   2022  Dj Staton             Warren County                           16:20.5  5:16/M    12
   19     18    760  Ryan Pendergast       Heritage (Leesburg)                     16:22.0  5:17/M    11
   20     19   1963  David Dawson          W.T. Woodson                            16:22.5  5:17/M    10
   21     20   1751  Justin Polcha         Stafford High School                    16:24.4  5:18/M    10
   22     21   2062  Chris Weeks           West Springfield                        16:25.9  5:18/M    12
   23     22   1251  Christian Arellano    Loudoun Valley                          16:26.8  5:18/M    12
   24     23   1784  George Alexander      Stone Bridge                            16:27.5  5:19/M    11
   25     24    921  Nathaniel Woshner     James Wood High School                  16:27.8  5:19/M    10
   26     25   1971  Robert Johnson        W.T. Woodson                            16:28.0  5:19/M    11
   27     26    452  Brian Bolles          Fauquier                                16:28.6  5:19/M    12
   28     27    842  Charlie Blundell      Independence                            16:33.6  5:21/M    11
   29     28   2046  JJ Comley             West Springfield                        16:34.1  5:21/M    11
   30     29    799  Liban Hanfi           Herndon                                 16:34.3  5:21/M    12
   31     30    138  Spencer Doyle         Calvert Hall College High School        16:35.5  5:21/M    11
   32     31   2050  Luke Hawkins          West Springfield                        16:35.8  5:21/M    11
   33     32   1207  Sean Rombach          Loudoun County                          16:36.8  5:22/M    11
   34     33   1286  Graham Mussmon        Loudoun Valley                          16:36.9  5:22/M    10
   35     34    148  Connor Paszkiewicz    Calvert Hall College High School        16:37.3  5:22/M    12
   36     35    818  Joseph Yerovi         Herndon                                 16:37.4  5:22/M    12
   37     36    681  Luke Francese         Gonzaga College High School             16:38.2  5:22/M    12
   38     37    960  Kyle Lauffenberger    John Champe High School                 16:38.5  5:22/M    12
   39     38   1513  Anthony Panagides     Potomac Falls                           16:38.5  5:22/M    12
   40     39    912  Liam McDonald         James Wood High School                  16:39.2  5:22/M    10
   41     40   2148  Robin Handley         Woodrow Wilson High School              16:39.9  5:23/M    10
   42  (< 5)    132  Jared Leath           Bullis School                           16:40.3  5:23/M    12
   43     41    347  Luke Miller           Dominion                                16:40.3  5:23/M    12
   44     42    875  Braden Sturman        Independence                            16:40.7  5:23/M    9 
   45     43   1543  Johnathan Cobb        Rock Ridge High School                  16:41.1  5:23/M    12
   46     44    300  Amir Aougab           Dominion                                16:42.1  5:23/M    9 
   47     45     73  Zach Mitchell         Briar Woods                             16:44.2  5:24/M    9 
   48     46    156  Daniel Ryan           Calvert Hall College High School        16:45.6  5:24/M    12
   49     47   2150  Joe Himmelfarb        Woodrow Wilson High School              16:46.7  5:25/M    12
   50     48   1315  Chance Crosen         Millbrook                               16:49.7  5:26/M    11
   51     49   1820  Ricardo Talbot        Stone Bridge                            16:50.2  5:26/M    11
   52     50   1855  Christopher Murn      Thomas Edison                           16:51.0  5:26/M    12
   53     51   1606  Jonathan Gates        Sherando                                16:51.2  5:26/M    11
   54     52   1547  William Hagenlock     Rock Ridge High School                  16:52.9  5:27/M    11
   55     53    789  Bradley Bunch         Herndon                                 16:52.9  5:27/M    11
   56     54   1318  Carter Johnson        Millbrook                               16:54.3  5:27/M    10
   57     55    141  Nick Gonzalez         Calvert Hall College High School        16:55.1  5:27/M    11
   58     56     25  Jackson Tirrell       Battlefield                             16:55.7  5:28/M    12
   59     57    515  Sebastian N Malave    George C. Marshall                      16:55.9  5:28/M    11
   60     58   1269  Ryan French           Loudoun Valley                          16:56.5  5:28/M    11
   61     59   1954  Hunter Brodniak       W.T. Woodson                            16:56.6  5:28/M    12
   62     60   1815  Alexander Ryan        Stone Bridge                            16:56.7  5:28/M    10
   63     61     16  Ian Hewitt            Battlefield                             16:58.7  5:29/M    12
   64     62    697  Seamus O'Connor       Gonzaga College High School             16:59.4  5:29/M    10
   65     63   1373  Daniel McIllece       Osbourn Park                            16:59.6  5:29/M    12
   66     64   1324  Silas Schroer         Millbrook                               16:59.8  5:29/M    12
   67     65   1120  Josh Putz             Lake Braddock                           17:00.3  5:29/M    11
   68     66    528  Patrick A Smith       George C. Marshall                      17:00.5  5:29/M    11
   69     67    949  Gregory Dalla         John Champe High School                 17:00.8  5:29/M    12
   70     68   1285  Benjamin Moseman      Loudoun Valley                          17:02.1  5:30/M    10
   71     69     23  Joseph Morris         Battlefield                             17:04.2  5:30/M    12
   72     70    493  William Blackwell     George C. Marshall                      17:04.3  5:30/M    12
   73     71     62  Gabriel Gallagher     Briar Woods                             17:05.8  5:31/M    11
   74     72    920  Chris White           James Wood High School                  17:06.3  5:31/M    11
   75     73    651  Oliver Satola         Georgetown Day School                   17:06.3  5:31/M    12
   76     74    562  Colson Board          George Mason                            17:06.4  5:31/M    11
   77     75    784  Duncan Anthony        Herndon                                 17:07.6  5:32/M    12
   78     76    115  Ziyad Hassan          Broad Run                               17:08.2  5:32/M    11
   79     77    907  Caleb Kemer           James Wood High School                  17:08.5  5:32/M    10
   80     78   1451  Jacob Hamacher        Patriot High School                     17:08.8  5:32/M    12
   81     79    691  Gavin McElhennon      Gonzaga College High School             17:09.1  5:32/M    12
   82     80   1078  Jeremy Anderson       Lake Braddock                           17:09.7  5:32/M    10
   83     81     60  Matthew Flynn         Briar Woods                             17:11.5  5:33/M    11
   84     82   1209  Ethan Stansbury       Loudoun County                          17:13.1  5:33/M    10
   85     83   1325  Christopher Simonelli Millbrook                               17:13.2  5:33/M    12
   86     84    790  Brandon Bunch         Herndon                                 17:13.3  5:33/M    10
   87     85    948  Jack Buchanan         John Champe High School                 17:13.4  5:33/M    12
   88     86   1208  Jason Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                          17:14.4  5:34/M    12
   89     87   2108  Mason Roberts         Woodgrove                               17:15.0  5:34/M    10
   90     88   1186  Joshua Bernstein      Loudoun County                          17:15.5  5:34/M    11
   91     89   1472  Conner Utter          Patriot High School                     17:16.3  5:34/M    9 
   92     90   1882  Daniel Hanna          Trinity Christian School                17:16.6  5:34/M    10
   93     91   1083  Evan Carlson          Lake Braddock                           17:16.8  5:34/M    10
   94     92    619  Charlie Baar          Georgetown Day School                   17:16.8  5:34/M    10
   95     93    753  Nicolas Iman          Heritage (Leesburg)                     17:17.9  5:35/M    11
   96     94   2307  Ian Whitfield         Dominion                                17:18.9  5:35/M    12
   97     95   1805  Lucas Lee             Stone Bridge                            17:20.9  5:36/M    11
   98     96   1475  Alexander Weisberg    Patriot High School                     17:22.4  5:36/M    11
   99     97   1613  Graham Schultz        Sherando                                17:23.1  5:37/M    10
  100     98    626  Corbin Buchwald       Georgetown Day School                   17:23.3  5:37/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     99   1082  Philip Cali           Lake Braddock                           17:23.3  5:37/M    10
  102    100   1753  Ben Putka             Stafford High School                    17:23.3  5:37/M    10
  103    101   1130  Thomas Stewart        Lake Braddock                           17:23.7  5:37/M    12
  104    102    150  Casimir Pozecki       Calvert Hall College High School        17:23.9  5:37/M    12
  105    103     56  Benjamin Char         Briar Woods                             17:24.2  5:37/M    10
  106    104    974  Brady Thoden          John Champe High School                 17:24.3  5:37/M    12
  107    105   2043  Isaac Brown           West Springfield                        17:24.5  5:37/M    12
  108    106   2107  Nolan Pettit          Woodgrove                               17:24.5  5:37/M    11
  109    107    918  Nathan Shade          James Wood High School                  17:24.5  5:37/M    12
  110    108   1847  Andrew Hernandez      Thomas Edison                           17:24.8  5:37/M    11
  111    109   1980  Lucien McKernan       W.T. Woodson                            17:24.8  5:37/M    10
  112    110   1858  Garrett Sonnefeld     Thomas Edison                           17:25.7  5:37/M    12
  113    111    747  Troy Ellis            Heritage (Leesburg)                     17:26.0  5:37/M    12
  114    112   1198  Daniel Gribbin        Loudoun County                          17:26.6  5:38/M    12
  115    113    904  Ethan Bowman          James Wood High School                  17:26.7  5:38/M    9 
  116    114   1498  Matthew Fedorko       Potomac Falls                           17:26.9  5:38/M    12
  117    115    865  Aidan Murray          Independence                            17:26.9  5:38/M    11
  118    116    773  Jacob Wolfson         Heritage (Leesburg)                     17:26.9  5:38/M    12
  119    117   1463  Joseph Schwab         Patriot High School                     17:28.4  5:38/M    11
  120    118   1845  Griffin Chozick       Thomas Edison                           17:28.7  5:38/M    11
  121    119   1317  Nicholas Hayden       Millbrook                               17:29.6  5:39/M    9 
  122    120    467  Kyle St. Clair        Fauquier                                17:29.9  5:39/M    11
  123    121    363  Joseph Vilorio        Dominion                                17:30.9  5:39/M    11
  124    122   1280  Clay McKinley         Loudoun Valley                          17:31.7  5:39/M    9 
  125    123   1551  Saish Koneru          Rock Ridge High School                  17:34.0  5:40/M    10
  126    124   2024  Patrick Treutlein     Warren County                           17:34.2  5:40/M    10
  127    125    573  Victor Gedeck         George Mason                            17:34.9  5:40/M    12
  128    126   1853  Michael Lorenger      Thomas Edison                           17:34.9  5:40/M    11
  129    127   1506  Nicholas McDonough    Potomac Falls                           17:35.0  5:40/M    11
  130    128    791  Jackson Burns         Herndon                                 17:35.7  5:41/M    12
  131    129    695  Ethan Norman          Gonzaga College High School             17:35.8  5:41/M    10
  132    130   1992  Charles Stoker        W.T. Woodson                            17:36.5  5:41/M    11
  133    131   1025  Parker Saville        Kettle Run                              17:38.1  5:41/M    10
  134    132   1888  Ricky Valdez          Trinity Christian School                17:38.2  5:41/M    11
  135    133    338  Max Mancuso           Dominion                                17:38.4  5:41/M    12
  136    134   1444  Colin Doran           Patriot High School                     17:38.9  5:42/M    10
  137    135    520  Seth Oliver           George C. Marshall                      17:39.6  5:42/M    9 
  138    136   2104  Eric Nelson           Woodgrove                               17:39.6  5:42/M    12
  139    137   1750  Jacob Polcha          Stafford High School                    17:39.7  5:42/M    12
  140    138   1756  Liam Zinn             Stafford High School                    17:39.8  5:42/M    11
  141    139   1789  JC Coello             Stone Bridge                            17:39.9  5:42/M    12
  142    140    911  Luke Matthews         James Wood High School                  17:40.0  5:42/M    11
  143    141   1604  Ben Freilich          Sherando                                17:40.0  5:42/M    9 
  144    142    629  Leo Cooper            Georgetown Day School                   17:41.4  5:42/M    10
  145    143   1497  Ryan Fedei            Potomac Falls                           17:41.5  5:42/M    12
  146    144     26  Jack Wagner           Battlefield                             17:42.5  5:43/M    12
  147    145    678  Jack Doolin           Gonzaga College High School             17:42.8  5:43/M    11
  148    146    877  Joseph Ungerleider    Independence                            17:43.3  5:43/M    10
  149    147     57  Nicholas Crabb        Briar Woods                             17:43.6  5:43/M    11
  150    148   1322  Nolan Myers           Millbrook                               17:43.9  5:43/M    10
  151    149    719  Andrew Dorsey         Hampshire                               17:44.2  5:43/M    11
  152    150   1149  Conner Rogers         Liberty (Bealeton) High School          17:44.3  5:43/M    12
  153    151    745  Nicholas Danilowicz   Heritage (Leesburg)                     17:45.2  5:44/M    11
  154    152   1554  Andrew Kuo            Rock Ridge High School                  17:45.8  5:44/M    12
  155    153   1150  Owen Rogers           Liberty (Bealeton) High School          17:46.5  5:44/M    9 
  156    154    969  Ty Nishiyama          John Champe High School                 17:48.2  5:45/M    12
  157    155   1019  Ethan Martin          Kettle Run                              17:48.5  5:45/M    10
  158    156   2017  Malachi Quinn         Warren County                           17:49.7  5:45/M    10
  159    157     22  Bryson McNeill        Battlefield                             17:49.7  5:45/M    11
  160    158    627  Luke Cohen            Georgetown Day School                   17:49.7  5:45/M    9 
  161    159   1374  Ryan Morton           Osbourn Park                            17:50.5  5:45/M    10
  162    160   1602  David Berry           Sherando                                17:51.7  5:46/M    12
  163    161   1512  Scott Mogensen        Potomac Falls                           17:51.8  5:46/M    12
  164    162    579  David Meade           George Mason                            17:52.0  5:46/M    11
  165    163   1812  Mitchell Palmer       Stone Bridge                            17:52.7  5:46/M    10
  166    164   1844  Angel Callisaya FloresThomas Edison                           17:54.3  5:47/M    11
  167    165     55  Oliver Baumann        Briar Woods                             17:55.5  5:47/M    11
  168    166   2140  Peter Bolanis         Woodrow Wilson High School              17:55.7  5:47/M    9 
  169    167   1467  Daniel Skibinski      Patriot High School                     17:55.7  5:47/M    11
  170    168    524  Aiden Sanders         George C. Marshall                      17:58.9  5:48/M    12
  171    169   1267  Essa Elhaij           Loudoun Valley                          17:59.0  5:48/M    11
  172    170   1492  Hudson Barth          Potomac Falls                           17:59.7  5:48/M    10
  173    171   2063  Tyler Weeks           West Springfield                        17:59.9  5:48/M    10
  174    172    564  Jack Brown            George Mason                            18:00.1  5:48/M    11
  175    173    584  Nick Sharrer          George Mason                            18:00.1  5:48/M    11
  176    174    757  Ajani Nembhard        Heritage (Leesburg)                     18:01.4  5:49/M    10
  177    175   2152  Vincent Kamani        Woodrow Wilson High School              18:01.7  5:49/M    11
  178    176   1676  Nathan Priolet        South Lakes                             18:02.3  5:49/M    11
  179    177   1987  Adan Ramirez          W.T. Woodson                            18:02.7  5:49/M    10
  180    178    229  Ben Fulmer            Clarke County                           18:02.8  5:49/M    9 
  181    179   1616  Luke Waits            Sherando                                18:03.2  5:49/M    12
  182    180   1361  Blake Bellows         Osbourn Park                            18:04.3  5:50/M    10
  183    181     21  William Martin        Battlefield                             18:04.4  5:50/M    10
  184    182    721  Coltyn Kile           Hampshire                               18:05.2  5:50/M    12
  185    183   1402  John Monseur          Park View (Sterling)                    18:05.7  5:50/M    12
  186    184   1412  Yanis Yelsi           Park View (Sterling)                    18:06.2  5:50/M    9 
  187    185   1021  Andrew McGonegal      Kettle Run                              18:06.5  5:51/M    11
  188    186   1838  Mercer Alden          Thomas Edison                           18:06.7  5:51/M    10
  189    187    457  Stephen Hiner         Fauquier                                18:07.0  5:51/M    12
  190    188    356  Arnav Sareen          Dominion                                18:07.5  5:51/M    10
  191    189    464  Jonas Reutezel        Fauquier                                18:12.3  5:52/M    10
  192    190   1182  Andrew Abbott         Loudoun County                          18:12.4  5:52/M    11
  193    191   2013  Nic Kozhenevsky       Warren County                           18:14.0  5:53/M    10
  194    192    945  Faisal Alseikhan      John Champe High School                 18:14.6  5:53/M    12
  195    193    621  Aiden Banerjee        Georgetown Day School                   18:15.0  5:53/M    11
  196    194   1668  Thomas LaRow          South Lakes                             18:15.0  5:53/M    12
  197    195   1550  Nathan Jones          Rock Ridge High School                  18:16.0  5:54/M    12
  198    196    725  William Saville       Hampshire                               18:16.2  5:54/M    11
  199    197   2112  Brendan Szabo         Woodgrove                               18:16.8  5:54/M    11
  200    198    463  Peter Paccassi        Fauquier                                18:16.9  5:54/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    199   2161  Jose Najera           Woodrow Wilson High School              18:17.0  5:54/M    11
  202    200   1024  Jackson Rolando       Kettle Run                              18:17.9  5:54/M    12
  203    201    458  Jonathan Ibarra       Fauquier                                18:18.1  5:54/M    10
  204    202   1603  Justin Dante          Sherando                                18:18.3  5:54/M    10
  205    203   2023  Tommy Stewart         Warren County                           18:18.8  5:54/M    11
  206    204   1755  Thomas Sepulveda      Stafford High School                    18:18.9  5:55/M    11
  207    205    575  Troup Jacobson        George Mason                            18:19.0  5:55/M    11
  208    206   1748  Daniel Merriman       Stafford High School                    18:19.7  5:55/M    10
  209    207    723  Austin Ramsey         Hampshire                               18:21.7  5:55/M    11
  210    208   1876  John Carroll          Trinity Christian School                18:22.5  5:56/M    11
  211    209   1548  Luis Hernandez        Rock Ridge High School                  18:22.9  5:56/M    12
  212    210    130  Garrett Vigil         Broad Run                               18:23.7  5:56/M    10
  213    211    587  Ben Toyryla           George Mason                            18:24.7  5:56/M    11
  214    212    767  William Sibley        Heritage (Leesburg)                     18:25.5  5:57/M    11
  215    213   1889  Wyatt Wade            Trinity Christian School                18:26.6  5:57/M    11
  216    214    640  Ethan Litmans         Georgetown Day School                   18:27.1  5:57/M    12
  217    215   2096  Chris Green           Woodgrove                               18:27.9  5:57/M    9 
  218    216   1372  Anthony Madorma       Osbourn Park                            18:29.3  5:58/M    11
  219    217    843  Evan Broughton        Independence                            18:31.2  5:58/M    10
  220    218   1558  Benjamin Skeen        Rock Ridge High School                  18:32.9  5:59/M    11
  221    219    125  Kenan Seremet         Broad Run                               18:33.4  5:59/M    9 
  222    220   1143  Matthew Anderson      Liberty (Bealeton) High School          18:34.1  5:59/M    11
  223    221   1661  Hunter Ellis          South Lakes                             18:35.0  6:00/M    12
  224    222   2088  Anders Arvik          Woodgrove                               18:36.2  6:00/M    11
  225    223    468  Aidan Stanton         Fauquier                                18:37.2  6:00/M    11
  226    224   1667  Jack Ingersoll        South Lakes                             18:39.5  6:01/M    12
  227    225    112  Brandon Forte         Broad Run                               18:40.1  6:01/M    10
  228    226    126  Yusuf Sharif          Broad Run                               18:40.6  6:02/M    10
  229    227   1363  Riley Coomer          Osbourn Park                            18:42.7  6:02/M    12
  230    228    526  Spencer T Schmid      George C. Marshall                      18:45.7  6:03/M    11
  231    229   1032  Alec Yunghans         Kettle Run                              18:47.0  6:04/M    11
  232    230   1145  Micah Carroll         Liberty (Bealeton) High School          18:49.9  6:04/M    9 
  233    231   1500  Kyle Habibelahy       Potomac Falls                           18:49.9  6:04/M    12
  234    232    724  Hunter Rose           Hampshire                               18:50.1  6:05/M    12
  235    233   1368  Manuel Guerrero-ZdeineOsbourn Park                            18:51.4  6:05/M    12
  236    234   1369  Nathan Hillman        Osbourn Park                            18:51.9  6:05/M    12
  237    235    870  Caleb Ramey           Independence                            18:52.3  6:05/M    10
  238    236   1885  Dylan Paul            Trinity Christian School                18:52.5  6:05/M    11
  239    237   2147  Oskar Floman          Woodrow Wilson High School              18:53.8  6:06/M    12
  240    238    523  Zimraan M Sadeque     George C. Marshall                      18:54.5  6:06/M    10
  241    239    113  Jacob Grimm           Broad Run                               18:55.5  6:06/M    9 
  242    240   2109  Sean Rockett          Woodgrove                               18:56.7  6:07/M    11
  243    241   1203  Colby Koenig          Loudoun County                          18:57.9  6:07/M    12
  244    242   1877  Mark Carroll          Trinity Christian School                18:58.3  6:07/M    11
  245    243   1144  Collin Arey           Liberty (Bealeton) High School          19:04.6  6:09/M    9 
  246    244   1411  Sebastian Wiktorowicz Park View (Sterling)                    19:05.1  6:09/M    10
  247    245   2016  Gunner Quinn          Warren County                           19:09.5  6:11/M    10
  248    246    231  Asa Hinton            Clarke County                           19:13.0  6:12/M    12
  249    247    227  Reid Cox              Clarke County                           19:13.5  6:12/M    12
  250    248   1681  Matthew Umbrell       South Lakes                             19:13.5  6:12/M    12
  251    249   1875  Thomas Brown          Trinity Christian School                19:13.7  6:12/M    10
  252    250   1404  Bakhat Otman          Park View (Sterling)                    19:15.5  6:13/M    9 
  253    251    718  Dennis Davis          Hampshire                               19:16.6  6:13/M    12
  254    252    110  Ryan Erny             Broad Run                               19:20.2  6:14/M    11
  255    253    228  James Dalton          Clarke County                           19:22.9  6:15/M    9 
  256    254   1401  Kyle Mirra            Park View (Sterling)                    19:26.1  6:16/M    9 
  257    255    845  Aidan Chadha          Independence                            19:42.8  6:22/M    10
  258    256   1399  Janaq Kocaqi          Park View (Sterling)                    19:47.9  6:23/M    9 
  259    257   1156  Evan Worley           Liberty (Bealeton) High School          19:56.6  6:26/M    11
  260    258    232  Tommy Holbrook        Clarke County                           19:58.3  6:27/M    11
  261    259    717  Jeffrey Combs         Hampshire                               20:05.0  6:29/M    12
  262    260   1405  Harsh Patel           Park View (Sterling)                    20:10.9  6:31/M    10
  263    261    245  Tyler Chin            Clarke County                           20:32.3  6:38/M    9 
  264    262   1027  Nathan Smoot          Kettle Run                              20:47.1  6:42/M    11
  265    263   1459  Liam Polhamus         Patriot High School                     20:57.5  6:46/M    12
  266    264    234  Daniel Lai            Clarke County                           21:02.9  6:47/M    11


Return to Top

Email | About