MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




New Balance Nationals
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: New Balance
New York, New York
2015-03-15

Results from deltatiming.com
 The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License 
    2015 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015     
                 New Balance Track & Field Center                  
                    at The Armory, New York, NY 

Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================      
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY       
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY       
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jone      
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, Mor      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Auro      
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Auror      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 RYAN CLARK                15 Atlanta, GA               6.65O 6.641
         6.195 (6.195)                                                
  2 NOAH LYLES                16 Alexandria, VA            6.65O 6.644
         6.193 (6.193)                                                
  3 DARRYL HARAWAY            15 Hyattsville, MD           6.70F      
         6.242 (6.242)                                                
  4 NICHOLAS PALOMINO         15 Toronto, ON               6.82  6.812
         6.325 (6.325)                                                
  5 KASAUN JAMES              16 Radcliff, KY              6.82  6.813
         6.335 (6.335)                                                
  6 JARON FLOURNOY            15 Inkster, MI               6.83       
         6.360 (6.360)                                                
  7 KHARI SAUNDERS            15 Radcliff, KY              6.84       
         6.357 (6.357)                                                
  8 DERRIS CLEAVER            15 belleville, MI            6.88       
         6.387 (6.387)                                                

Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================      
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY          
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY          
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesbo      
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, N      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, Morgan      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora,      
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,C      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 RYAN CLARK                15 Atlanta, GA             F 6.72Q  3 6.716
         6.271 (6.271)                                                   
  1 ANDREW HUDSON             15 Cibolo, TX              F 6.72Q  2 6.716
         6.249 (6.249)                                                   
  3 DARRYL HARAWAY            15 Hyattsville, MD         F 6.74Q  1      
         6.280 (6.280)                                                   
  4 NOAH LYLES                16 Alexandria, VA          F 6.73Q  2      
         6.271 (6.271)                                                   
  5 KASAUN JAMES              16 Radcliff, KY              6.84Q  1      
         6.351 (6.351)                                                   
  6 JARON FLOURNOY            15 Inkster, MI               6.85Q  3      
         6.384 (6.384)                                                   
  7 DERRIS CLEAVER            15 belleville, MI            6.87q  1 6.867
         6.382 (6.382)                                                   
  8 KHARI SAUNDERS            15 Radcliff, KY              6.87q  3 6.869
         6.400 (6.400)                                                   
  9 NICHOLAS PALOMINO         15 Toronto, ON               6.89q  2      
         6.401 (6.401)                                                   
 10 CHRISTIAN BRISSETT        15 Wyncote, PA               6.93   2 6.922
         6.431 (6.431)                                                   
 11 CARNELL NOBLE             15 Rochester, NY             6.93   2 6.927
         6.444 (6.444)                                                   
 12 DEREK WARE                15 Mesa, AZ                  6.93   3 6.930
         6.450 (6.450)                                                   
 13 DANIEL ESTRADA            16 Greensboro, NC            6.95   1 6.942
         6.468 (6.468)                                                   
 14 RODNEY ROWE               15 Clayton, NC               6.95   3 6.946
         6.462 (6.462)                                                   
 15 BRANDON HARRIS            15 SOLON, OH                 6.96   1 6.954
         6.469 (6.469)                                                   
 16 JOSHUA BURKS              15 Madison, AL               6.96   3 6.955
         6.484 (6.484)                                                   
 17 SHAKA SHOMARI             15 Hicksville, NY            6.97   1      
         6.464 (6.464)                                                   
 18 JARON WOODYARD            16 Gaithersburg, MD          6.99   2      
         6.483 (6.483)                                                   
 19 ALONZO RUFFIN             15 Washington, DC            7.00   2      
         6.500 (6.500)                                                   
 20 BAILEY OVERBAY            15 Morristown, TN            7.02   1      
         6.520 (6.520)                                                   
 21 HARRISON SCHRAGE          16 Beaverton, OR             7.04   3      
         6.538 (6.538)                                                   
 22 CHUKA SORONNADI           15 Charlotte, NC             7.05   3      
         6.551 (6.551)                                                   
 23 DRAKE DAVIS               16 Fork Union, VA            7.07   2      
         6.585 (6.585)                                                   
 24 NKOSI PILE                15 West Chester, PA          7.09   2      
         6.598 (6.598)                                                   
 25 SHEMAR SMITH              16 Tyler, TX                 7.12   1      
         6.618 (6.618)                                                   

Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================      
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY          
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY          
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesbo      
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, N      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, Morgan      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora,      
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,C      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 RYAN CLARK                15 Atlanta, GA             O 6.67Q  6      
         6.211 (6.211)                                                   
  2 DARRYL HARAWAY            15 Hyattsville, MD         F 6.75Q  1      
         6.289 (6.289)                                                   
  3 NOAH LYLES                16 Alexandria, VA          F 6.78Q  5      
         6.314 (6.314)                                                   
  4 ANDREW HUDSON             15 Cibolo, TX                6.80Q  4      
         6.316 (6.316)                                                   
  5 KASAUN JAMES              16 Radcliff, KY              6.86Q  3 6.859
         6.387 (6.387)                                                   
  6 JARON FLOURNOY            15 Inkster, MI               6.90Q  2      
         6.432 (6.432)                                                   
  7 KHARI SAUNDERS            15 Radcliff, KY              6.86Q  4 6.860
         6.384 (6.384)                                                   
  8 DERRIS CLEAVER            15 belleville, MI            6.89Q  6      
         6.406 (6.406)                                                   
  9 CARNELL NOBLE             15 Rochester, NY             6.92Q  1      
         6.439 (6.439)                                                   
 10 CHRISTIAN BRISSETT        15 Wyncote, PA               6.93Q  3      
         6.446 (6.446)                                                   
 11 SHAKA SHOMARI             15 Hicksville, NY            6.95Q  5 6.947
         6.463 (6.463)                                                   
 12 DEREK WARE                15 Mesa, AZ                  6.97Q  2 6.962
         6.479 (6.479)                                                   
 13 JOSHUA BURKS              15 Madison, AL               6.87q  4      
         6.389 (6.389)                                                   
 14 DANIEL ESTRADA            16 Greensboro, NC            6.95q  3 6.942
         6.473 (6.473)                                                   
 15 NICHOLAS PALOMINO         15 Toronto, ON               6.95q  6 6.947
         6.457 (6.457)                                                   
 16 JARON WOODYARD            16 Gaithersburg, MD          6.96q  1      
         6.467 (6.467)                                                   
 17 BAILEY OVERBAY            15 Morristown, TN            6.97q  1 6.963
         6.468 (6.468)                                                   
 18 HARRISON SCHRAGE          16 Beaverton, OR             6.98q  5 6.972
         6.484 (6.484)                                                   
 19 RODNEY ROWE               15 Clayton, NC               6.98q  5 6.977
         6.472 (6.472)                                                   
 20 JOE HARRINGTON            15 Austintown, OH            6.99q  6      
         6.502 (6.502)                                                   
 21 DRAKE DAVIS               16 Fork Union, VA            7.01q  2      
         6.536 (6.536)                                                   
 22 ALONZO RUFFIN             15 Washington, DC            7.02q  2      
         6.542 (6.542)                                                   
 23 BRANDON HARRIS            15 SOLON, OH                 7.03q  1 7.021
         6.533 (6.533)                                                   
 24 CHUKA SORONNADI           15 Charlotte, NC             7.03q  3 7.029
         6.540 (6.540)                                                   
 24 OSIRIS NICHOLSON          15 West Chester, PA          7.03q  4 7.029
         6.536 (6.536)                                                   
 26 SHEMAR SMITH              16 Tyler, TX                 7.03q  3 7.030
         6.537 (6.537)                                                   
 27 NKOSI PILE                15 West Chester, PA          7.04q  4      
         6.548 (6.548)                                                   
 28 JULIUS SHELLMIRE          15 Portland, OR              7.05   3      
         6.550 (6.550)                                                   
 29 ALIZE FORD                16 Madison, AL               7.06   4      
         6.568 (6.568)                                                   
 30 MICHAEL DAVENPORT         16 Winston-Salem, NC         7.07   6 7.063
         6.579 (6.579)                                                   
 31 COLE NORTON               15 Pickering, ON             7.07   1 7.064
         6.575 (6.575)                                                   
 32 JAVAN LANIER              16 Aurora, CO                7.07   3 7.065
         6.563 (6.563)                                                   
 33 CHIEBUKA ONWUZURIKE       16 West Bloomfield, MI       7.09   4      
         6.579 (6.579)                                                   
 34 JAWAN MILLER              16 Charlotte, NC             7.11   2      
         6.605 (6.605)                                                   
 35 MOHAMED LAMINE GUEYE      16 Albany, NY                7.12   4 7.116
         6.608 (6.608)                                                   
 35 STANLEY PILORGE           15 Brooklyn, NY              7.12   2 7.116
         6.622 (6.622)                                                   
 37 CAMERON DOBBINS           15 Williamstown, NJ          7.13   6 7.125
         6.633 (6.633)                                                   
 38 JOSEPH ALESSI             15 North Lima, OH            7.13   1 7.129
         6.630 (6.630)                                                   
 39 JEFFERY HULON             17 Beaumont, TX              7.17   6      
         6.677 (6.677)                                                   
 40 STERLING PIERCE           15 Lumberton, NJ             7.19   5      
         6.686 (6.686)                                                   
 41 KEN COBB                  16 Huntsville, AL            7.20   5      
         6.694 (6.694)                                                   
 42 TREVOR COOK               16 Aurora, CO                7.21   5      
         6.700 (6.700)                                                   
 43 JAMIQUE MITCHELL          15 Newark, NJ                7.22   6      
         6.703 (6.703)                                                   
 44 DAMANI WASHINGTON         15 Brooklyn, NY              7.23   2      
         6.716 (6.716)                                                   
 45 DENNISTON MOORE           15 Philadelphia, PA          7.25   5      
         6.727 (6.727)                                                   
 46 NICHOLAS SCHUTZ           15 Brookline, NH             7.28   6      
         6.773 (6.773)                                                   
 47 STEPHEN BLUNT             15 monroe, MI                7.47   1      
         6.783 (6.783)                                                   

Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourn
        Meet: M 20.97  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, N
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourn
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett Snell
   Sophomore: O 21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austi
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbour
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 NOAH LYLES                16 Alexandria, VA           20.83M  2
  2 RYAN CLARK                15 Atlanta, GA              20.85M  2
  3 RAI BENJAMIN              15 Mount Vernon, NY         21.09O  2
  4 ANTON PORTER              15 Bronx, NY                21.45O  1
  5 MAXWELL WILLIS            16 Bowie, MD                21.65F  1
  6 NORMAN GRIMES             16 Canyon, TX               21.68F  1
  7 NICHOLAS GRAY             15 Pickerington, OH         21.80F  1

Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================       
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourn       
        Meet: M 20.97  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, N       
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourn       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett Snell       
   Sophomore: O 21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austi       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbour       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 RYAN CLARK                15 Atlanta, GA            J 21.00q  7       
  2 RAI BENJAMIN              15 Mount Vernon, NY       O 21.23q  2       
  3 NOAH LYLES                16 Alexandria, VA         O 21.24q  4       
  4 ANDREW HUDSON             15 Cibolo, TX             O 21.34q  1       
  5 ANTON PORTER              15 Bronx, NY              O 21.38q  7       
  6 MAXWELL WILLIS            16 Bowie, MD              F 21.57q  8       
  7 NORMAN GRIMES             16 Canyon, TX             F 21.61q  3       
  8 NICHOLAS GRAY             15 Pickerington, OH       F 21.63q  5       
  9 DRAKE DAVIS               16 Fork Union, VA         F 21.68   5       
 10 SHAKA SHOMARI             15 Hicksville, NY         F 21.83   1       
 11 RICO GOMEZ                15 cheltanham, MD         F 21.85  10       
 12 JARON FLOURNOY            15 Inkster, MI            F 21.95   6       
 13 JARON WOODYARD            16 Gaithersburg, MD         22.00   7       
 14 EDWARD DAVIS              15 New Orleans, LA          22.05   9       
 15 DYLAN PEEBLES             16 Raleigh, NC              22.06   3       
 16 STEDMAN COOK              16 Washington, DC           22.08   4       
 17 JOSHUA BURKS              15 Madison, AL              22.09   3 22.087
 17 CHRISTIAN KILDAL-BRANDT   15 Mendham, NJ              22.09   7 22.087
 19 MICHAEL DAVENPORT         16 Winston-Salem, NC        22.11   1       
 20 MARQUISE COOPER           15 Loganville, GA           22.21   4       
 21 CALVARY ROGERS            15 Rochester, NY            22.24   3       
 22 JULIUS SHELLMIRE          15 Portland, OR             22.28   6 22.273
 23 ALIZE FORD                16 Madison, AL              22.28   2 22.277
 24 CHRIS JEWETT              15 Woburn, MA               22.29   8       
 25 ANTONIO COLEMAN           15 Bowie, MD                22.35   2 22.342
 26 KEVON WHITE               15 Springfield Gardens      22.35   6 22.344
 27 KHARI SAUNDERS            15 Radcliff, KY             22.36   3       
 28 ISAIAH KING               17 Norfolk, VA              22.37   1       
 29 ROBERT MILLER             16 Baltimore, MD            22.39   6       
 30 CHUKA SORONNADI           15 Charlotte, NC            22.41   8       
 31 JOE HARRINGTON            15 Austintown, OH           22.44   5       
 32 JARED BENN                15 Suffern, NY              22.45   2       
 33 DARTREZ THOMPSON          15 Hampton, VA              22.48   5       
 34 KADEEM MIDDLETON          15 Suffolk, VA              22.53   2       
 35 DARRNELL PRATT            17 Ellicott City, MD        22.54   8       
 36 JALEN WALKER              15 Germantown, MD           22.55  10       
 37 ABDUL BYABUSHA            15 Ossining, NY             22.57   1       
 38 ABU CEESAY                16 Norton, MA               22.58   9       
 39 KYLE WATKINS              15 Middle Island, NY        22.60   3       
 40 CHRISTAN BLADES           15 Brooklyn, NY             22.65   4 22.650
 40 JAYON WOODARD             16 Raleigh, NC              22.65   6 22.650
 42 ALONZO RUFFIN             15 Washington, DC           22.66   7       
 43 BYRON HEARST              15 Rochester, NY            22.70   9       
 44 JOE MENDOLA               15 Rochester, NY            22.71   8       
 45 KOBE SMITH                16 Norfolk, VA              22.75  10       
 46 AARON HAMILTON            15 Hopewell Junction,       22.82   5       
 47 ANTHONY DELASANTA         16 Franklin, MA             22.84   9       
 48 MILES WALKER              15 Columbia, MD             22.86   4       
 49 ELLIOTT EVERETT           15 Flushing, NY             22.90   4       
 50 JACOB DIXON               15 Falmouth, ME             23.21   9       
 -- CODY HOUSEN               15 Mount Vernon, NY           DNF   2       

Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================                     
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                          
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey Ci                     
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                          
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                          
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphi                     
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephi                     
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1 RAI BENJAMIN              15 Mount Vernon, NY         46.61O  2                     
  2 IZAIAH BROWN              15 Amsterdam, NY            47.32F  2                     
  3 JOSEPHUS LYLES            16 Alexandria, VA           47.35F  2                     
  4 WILLIAM ALLEN             16 Lexington, KY            47.37F  1                     
  5 RICHARD ROSE              15 Brooklyn, NY             47.68F  1                     
  6 DESHAWNE BUNION           15 Rahway, NJ               48.06F  1                     
  7 RAYMUND CLARKE            15 Roselle, NJ              48.30F  1                     
 -- TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN         15 Dunellen, NJ                DQ   2 break line violation

Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================       
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY            
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey Ci       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY            
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY            
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphi       
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephi       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 RAI BENJAMIN              15 Mount Vernon, NY       O 46.59q  1       
  2 TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN         15 Dunellen, NJ           O 46.80q  4       
  3 JOSEPHUS LYLES            16 Alexandria, VA         F 47.50q  3       
  4 IZAIAH BROWN              15 Amsterdam, NY          F 47.64q  6       
  5 RICHARD ROSE              15 Brooklyn, NY           F 47.80q  2       
  6 WILLIAM ALLEN             16 Lexington, KY          F 47.92q  4       
  7 RAYMUND CLARKE            15 Roselle, NJ            F 48.21q  6       
  8 DESHAWNE BUNION           15 Rahway, NJ             F 48.38q  4       
  9 MYLES BANFIELD            15 Pickering, ON          F 48.53   2       
 10 RICO GOMEZ                15 cheltanham, MD         F 48.71   5       
 11 NASIR HAINES              15 Freehold, NJ           F 48.76   1       
 12 CHRISTIAN KILDAL-BRANDT   15 Mendham, NJ              48.85   4       
 13 MARQUISE COOPER           15 Loganville, GA           49.05   5       
 14 BENJAMIN HAYES            15 Belleville, MI           49.09   1       
 15 GREG STICKLE              15 Randolph, NJ             49.12   5 49.114
 16 ANTONIO COLEMAN           15 Bowie, MD                49.12   2 49.115
 17 ISAIAH JEWETT             15 Inglewood, CA            49.19   1       
 18 JOE LUONGO                15 Danvers, MA              49.26   6       
 19 TREVOR STEWART            16 Lorton, VA               49.66   6       
 20 MASON POLK                15 Exeter, NH               49.68   2       
 21 LUKE GERMANAKOS           15 Lynbrook, NY             49.94   5       
 22 TITUS JEFFRIES            16 Chantilly, VA            50.06   5       
 23 MONTEL HOOD               16 Detroit, MI              50.41   4       
 24 JAYON WOODARD             16 Raleigh, NC              50.83   1       
 25 JOSHUA DACRES             15 Bronx, NY                50.97   2       
 26 JACKSON GALLAGHER         15 Wakefield, MA            51.19   3       
 27 HUNTER SAMPSON            15 Salem, VA                51.41   3       
 28 STEVEN LINTON             16 Dewitt, MI               51.55   5       
 29 MAX ARIAS                 16 Upper Darby, PA          52.11   6       

Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 10:25am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:54pm                  
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ  
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ  
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI 
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Garden
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 BRIAN BELL                15 Dayton, OH             1:51.08O  3
  2 BRANDON MCGORTY           17 Chantilly, VA          1:51.50F  2
  3 DONAVAN BRAZIER           15 Grand Rapids, MI       1:51.57F  3
  4 IGNACIO FONTES GARCIA BA  16 Winnipeg, MB           1:51.59F  3
  5 CONNOR ROSS               15 Reno, NV               1:51.67F  2
  6 JAKE JOHNSON              16 Albany, NY             1:52.00F  2
  7 SHAMAR POWELL             15 Huntington Station,    1:52.27F  2
  8 TERRELL JACKSON           16 Memphis, TN            1:52.63F  3
  9 ROBERT HEPPENSTALL        15 Hamilton, ON           1:52.82F  3
 10 MICHAEL GRADY             15 East Meadow, NY        1:53.06F  2
 11 JAMES ASSELMEYER          15 Poughquag, NY          1:53.16F  3
 12 SHANE DILLON              15 Winnipeg, MB           1:53.38F  3
 13 PETER GARMON              15 Billerica, MA          1:53.65F  3
 14 CHRISTOPHER SHORT         15 Williamsburg, VA       1:53.83F  3
 15 KENDALL MUHAMMAD          15 Lexington, KY          1:54.06F  3
 16 DYLAN GROOS               15 Nashville, TN          1:54.31F  2
 17 ZACH LONG                 15 Rutledge, TN           1:54.33F  3
 18 JOSIAH LANGSTAFF          15 Portland, OR           1:54.45F  2
 19 ALLEN VANCE               15 Hadley, MA             1:55.10F  1
 20 EDWARD HAYFRON            16 Toronto, ON            1:55.12F  1
 21 MATT WISNER               16 Carlisle, PA           1:55.13F  2
 22 OWEN BUCK                 16 Seattle, WA            1:55.21F  1
 23 DRAKE GAUTHIER            15 Flint, MI              1:55.60   2
 24 RYAN ADAMS                15 Stow, OH               1:55.70   1
 25 ELIAS GRACA               15 Cheswick, PA           1:55.97   3
 26 HAZEM MIAWAD              15 Matawan, NJ            1:56.12   1
 27 JADEN PORTE               15 Saskatoon, SK          1:56.38   1
 28 WILLIAM LABRECHE             St-Etienne-des-Gres    1:56.96   1
 29 MATTHEW RAINEY            15 Brentwood, TN          1:57.42   1
 30 KRISTIAN SOGAARD          15 Ridgefield, CT         1:58.17   1
 31 BROOK WILSON              15 York, PA               1:59.67   1
 32 ANDREW HUNTER             16 Purcellville, VA       2:00.91   2
 33 JASON FERRANTE            15 Novi, MI               2:01.68   1

Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Both sections at 2:39pm                                           
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius,Manlius
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New 
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Eas
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 GRANT FISHER              15 Grand Blanc, MI        4:03.54M  2
   3:46.405 (3:46.405)                                             
  2 JAMES BURKE               15 Port Jefferson, NY     4:08.48O  2
   3:51.925 (3:51.925)                                             
  3 SAM RITZ                  15 Fort Washington, PA    4:08.67O  2
   3:52.141 (3:52.141)                                             
  4 MATTHEW NOVAK             15 Glen Allen, VA         4:11.15F  2
   3:54.352 (3:54.352)                                             
  5 LOGAN WETZEL              15 Saline, MI             4:12.14F  2
   3:55.678 (3:55.678)                                             
  6 JEREMY SPIEZIO            15 Greenwich, NY          4:12.44F  2
   3:55.036 (3:55.036)                                             
  7 LUKE PETELA               15 Westmont, NJ           4:13.36F  2
   3:56.296 (3:56.296)                                             
  8 CONOR LUNDY               16 Yonkers, NY            4:14.01F  2
   3:55.858 (3:55.858)                                             
  9 ANTHONY BERRY             16 Traverse City, MI      4:18.56   1
   4:02.906 (4:02.906)                                             
 10 EHAB EL-SANDALI           15 Toronto, ON            4:19.03   1
   4:02.908 (4:02.908)                                             
 11 JACK SALISBURY            16 Providence, RI         4:19.39   2
   4:00.215 (4:00.215)                                             
 12 BILLY MCDEVITT            15 Malvern, PA            4:20.51   1
   4:04.311 (4:04.311)                                             
 13 ANDREW ERNST              16 Marblehead, MA         4:20.76   1
   4:03.072 (4:03.072)                                             
 14 LUKE GAVIGAN              15 Orangeburg, NY         4:22.35   1
   4:06.061 (4:06.061)                                             
 15 JOSEPH DRAGON             16 Wantage, NJ            4:22.86   2
   4:01.690 (4:01.690)                                             
 16 DANIEL PAIVA              15 Providence, RI         4:23.90   1
   4:05.458 (4:05.458)                                             
 17 ZACH BREHM                15 Carlisle, PA           4:24.28   1
   4:08.914 (4:08.914)                                             
 18 LUCAS ARRIVO              15 Grand Blanc, MI        4:28.47   1
   4:08.448 (4:08.448)                                             
 19 JOHNNY PACE               15 Centreville, VA        4:28.82   1
   4:10.743 (4:10.743)                                             
 20 WILLIAM MULLOY            15 Louisville, KY         4:29.10   1
   4:12.094 (4:12.094)                                             
 21 SPENCER BROWN             15 Wilton, CT             4:29.37   1
   4:10.055 (4:10.055)                                             
 22 MITCHELL DADDARIO         15 Amherst, NY            4:29.74   1
   4:12.278 (4:12.278)                                             
 23 LUKE ANDERSON             15 Harbor Beach, MI       4:32.96   1
   4:12.929 (4:12.929)                                             

Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm                          
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orla
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New 
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,
      Senior: S 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 ANDREW HUNTER             16 Purcellville, VA       8:48.22F  2
   8:16.437 (8:16.437)                                             
  2 LEVI THOMET               15 kodiak, AK             8:48.32F  2
   8:16.457 (8:16.457)                                             
  3 ALEX OSTBERG              15 Darien, CT             8:48.88F  2
   8:16.723 (8:16.723)                                             
  4 AIDAN TOOKER              16 Saratoga Springs, N    8:56.16F  2
   8:21.340 (8:21.340)                                             
  5 ZACK SNIDER               15 Carmel, IN             8:58.40   1
   8:27.102 (8:27.102)                                             
  6 ZACH DALE                 15 Hoffman Estates, IL    8:59.76   1
   8:29.483 (8:29.483)                                             
  7 PHILIP HALL               15 Hope Mills, NC         9:06.90   1
   8:31.939 (8:31.939)                                             
  8 LUKE MEADE                16 Bluff City, TN         9:08.64   1
   8:32.800 (8:32.800)                                             
  9 ALEX CORBETT              15 Annandale, VA          9:11.74   2
   8:36.889 (8:36.889)                                             
 10 MATTHEW BOUTHILETTE       16 Providence, RI         9:13.90   2
   8:40.438 (8:40.438)                                             
 11 BEN VEATCH                16 Carmel, IN             9:15.29   1
   8:39.262 (8:39.262)                                             
 12 KEVIN JAMES               15 Clifton Heights, PA    9:15.50   1
   8:36.810 (8:36.810)                                             
 13 DAVID PRINCIPE            17 Providence, RI         9:15.84   1
   8:41.361 (8:41.361)                                             
 14 BENJAMIN PETRELLA         16 Liverpool, NY          9:16.27   1
   8:41.041 (8:41.041)                                             
 15 ARMSTRONG NOONAN          16 Darien, CT             9:16.80   2
   8:40.153 (8:40.153)                                             
 16 RYAN SMEETON              16 Calgary, AB            9:21.04   2
   8:43.935 (8:43.935)                                             
 17 MIKE BRANNIGAN            15 East Northport, NY     9:21.05   2
   8:40.069 (8:40.069)                                             
 18 ANDREW JORDAN             16 Pataskala, OH          9:21.37   1
   8:43.525 (8:43.525)                                             
 19 NICK DAHL                 17 philadelphia, PA       9:21.45   1
   8:42.869 (8:42.869)                                             
 20 JUSTIN CARBONE            16 Exeter, NH             9:25.43   1
   8:49.040 (8:49.040)                                             
 21 TANIS BALDWIN             15 Hendersonville, NC     9:26.63   2
   8:46.573 (8:46.573)                                             
 22 JESSE HERSHA              15 Concord, MI            9:28.08   2
   8:46.507 (8:46.507)                                             
 23 JEFFERY MILLER            15 Page, AZ               9:33.25   1
   8:51.538 (8:51.538)                                             
 24 MIKEY SINGER              15 Eldersburg, MD         9:39.43   1
   8:59.042 (8:59.042)                                             
 25 BLAISE FERRO              16 Spring Lake Heights    9:40.54   1
   8:55.851 (8:55.851)                                             
 26 ZACHARY BOONE             15 Bakersville, NC        9:44.25   2
   9:05.756 (9:05.756)                                             
 -- VIRAJ DEOKAR              16 Acton, MA                  DNF   2

Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:00pm; Section 2 at 4:55pm                          
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orl
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, 
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orl
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 ELIJAH ARMSTRONG          15 Pocatello, ID         14:41.72O  2
  2 MIKE BRANNIGAN            15 East Northport, NY    14:42.33O  2
  3 CASEY COMBER              15 Maple Glen, PA        14:51.83O  2
  4 ERIC VAN_DER_ELS          16 Norwalk, CT           15:02.56   2
  5 DOMINIC HOCKENBURY        16 Lehman, PA            15:08.59   2
  6 REILLY FRIEDMAN           15 Atlanta, GA           15:09.61   2
  7 AARON GEBHART             15 New Oxford, PA        15:11.78   2
  8 CHASE BALLARD             15 Columbus, IN          15:12.02   2
  9 BEN MCDERMOTT             15 Pearl RIver, NY       15:17.31   1
 10 DAVID EISENHAUER          15 Columbia, MD          15:17.59   2
 11 MATTHEW GROSSMAN          17 Millburn, NJ          15:25.31   1
 12 EMMANUEL D'AGOSTINO       15 Brookline, MA         15:27.35   2
 13 RONAN O'SHEA              15 Gambrills, MD         15:29.32   1
 14 SAM TELLER                16 Blacksburg, VA        15:33.58   1
 15 CHRISTIAN ALBERICO        15 Durham, CT            15:33.69   2
 16 GRIFFIN TICHENOR          15 Unionville, IN        15:34.93   1
 17 GRANT O'CONNOR            15 West Hartford, CT     15:38.10   1
 18 EDWIN RUTTO               16 Newark, NJ            15:52.46   2
 19 JACK RYAN                 16 Rye, NY               16:01.38   1
 20 CLINT CORSO               15 Ridgefield, CT        16:01.84   1
 21 KYLE BEAUDETTE            17 Orange, CT            16:06.64   2
 22 JEFFREY REDDY             16 Chester, NH           16:25.39   1

                                    
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================      
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH       
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleig      
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Hube      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleig      
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleig      
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 GRANT HOLLOWAY            16 Chesapeake, VA            7.59M 7.585
         7.048 (7.048)                                                
  2 CHAD ZALLOW               15 Warren, OH                7.59M 7.589
         7.054 (7.054)                                                
  3 CHARLES GRAHAM            15 Hampton, VA               7.75O      
         7.185 (7.185)                                                
  4 SIDNEY GIBBONS            15 Queens, NY                7.90F      
         7.321 (7.321)                                                
  5 BRAXTON CANADY            16 Jacksonville, FL          7.95F      
         7.367 (7.367)                                                
  6 DAJUAN SEWARD             15 Ebony, VA                 8.02F      
         7.445 (7.445)                                                
  7 SHYHEIM WRIGHT            16 Germantown, MD            8.06       
         7.455 (7.455)                                                
  8 MYKELE SANDERS            15 Dover, DE                 8.17       
         7.577 (7.577)               

Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================      
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH          
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,N      
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber H      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,N      
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,N      
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 CHAD ZALLOW               15 Warren, OH              O 7.70Q  2      
         7.145 (7.145)                                                   
  2 GRANT HOLLOWAY            16 Chesapeake, VA          O 7.77Q  3      
         7.222 (7.222)                                                   
  3 CHARLES GRAHAM            15 Hampton, VA             F 7.87Q  1 7.864
         7.302 (7.302)                                                   
  4 BRAXTON CANADY            16 Jacksonville, FL        O 7.83Q  3      
         7.267 (7.267)                                                   
  5 DAJUAN SEWARD             15 Ebony, VA               F 7.89Q  2      
         7.331 (7.331)                                                   
  6 MYKELE SANDERS            15 Dover, DE               F 7.96Q  1 7.951
         7.373 (7.373)                                                   
  7 SIDNEY GIBBONS            15 Queens, NY              F 7.87q  3 7.862
         7.308 (7.308)                                                   
  8 SHYHEIM WRIGHT            16 Germantown, MD          F 7.92q  2 7.916
         7.335 (7.335)                                                   
  9 CALEB WILT                15 Washington Court Ho     F 7.92   3 7.920
         7.352 (7.352)                                                   
 10 SHAWN BLEICHERT           15 Clifton Park, NY        F 7.93   2      
         7.343 (7.343)                                                   
 11 MASON WEH                 16 Drexel Hill, PA         F 7.95   2      
         7.380 (7.380)                                                   
 12 AYRON MONROE              15 Washington, DC          F 7.96   3 7.955
         7.392 (7.392)                                                   
 13 NORMAN GRIMES             16 Canyon, TX              F 7.96   1 7.957
         7.413 (7.413)                                                   
 14 EMMANUEL JACKSON          15 Raleigh, NC             F 7.98   2      
         7.410 (7.410)                                                   
 15 CHAIS HILL                15 Blackwood, NJ           F 7.99   3      
         7.408 (7.408)                                                   
 16 JOSEPH ANDERSON           17 Rialto, CA              F 8.01   2 8.004
         7.438 (7.438)                                                   
 17 MATTHEW MOORE             16 Atlanta, GA             F 8.01   1 8.006
         7.449 (7.449)                                                   
 18 MITCH VALKO               15 Bridgeville, PA           8.06   3      
         7.445 (7.445)                                                   
 19 ROBERT MILLER             16 Baltimore, MD             8.11   1      
         7.513 (7.513)                                                   
 20 MARCUS POLK               15 Exeter, NH                8.19   1      
         7.600 (7.600)                                                   
 21 CHRIS GRANT               15 Lynnwood, WA              8.21   3      
         7.618 (7.618)                                                   
 22 ALEX BORZELIN             15 Hamilton, NJ              8.22   2      
         7.585 (7.585)                                                   
 23 JUAN SCOTT                15 Dayton, OH                8.33   1      
         7.645 (7.645)               
                                 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================      
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH          
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,N      
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber H      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,N      
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,N      
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 CHAD ZALLOW               15 Warren, OH              O 7.69Q  4      
         7.137 (7.137)                                                   
  2 GRANT HOLLOWAY            16 Chesapeake, VA          F 7.88Q  2      
         7.321 (7.321)                                                   
  3 MARCUS KRAH               16 Durham, NC              F 7.94Q  1 7.932
         7.359 (7.359)                                                   
  4 CHARLES GRAHAM            15 Hampton, VA             F 7.94Q  3 7.933
         7.357 (7.357)                                                   
  5 SIDNEY GIBBONS            15 Queens, NY              F 7.99Q  5      
         7.425 (7.425)                                                   
  6 SHAWN BLEICHERT           15 Clifton Park, NY        F 7.95Q  3      
         7.371 (7.371)                                                   
  7 JOSEPH ANDERSON           17 Rialto, CA              F 7.96Q  2      
         7.394 (7.394)                                                   
  8 AYRON MONROE              15 Washington, DC          F 7.98Q  4      
         7.405 (7.405)                                                   
  9 NORMAN GRIMES             16 Canyon, TX              F 8.03Q  1      
         7.481 (7.481)                                                   
 10 MYKELE SANDERS            15 Dover, DE                 8.06Q  5      
         7.479 (7.479)                                                   
 11 CALEB WILT                15 Washington Court Ho     F 7.97q  3      
         7.393 (7.393)                                                   
 12 ALEX BORZELIN             15 Hamilton, NJ              8.04q  1 8.031
         7.440 (7.440)                                                   
 13 DAJUAN SEWARD             15 Ebony, VA                 8.04q  2 8.032
         7.459 (7.459)                                                   
 14 CHAIS HILL                15 Blackwood, NJ             8.04q  2 8.035
         7.463 (7.463)                                                   
 15 MATTHEW MOORE             16 Atlanta, GA               8.05q  1 8.046
         7.475 (7.475)                                                   
 16 JUAN SCOTT                15 Dayton, OH                8.05q  4 8.048
         7.471 (7.471)                                                   
 17 BRAXTON CANADY            16 Jacksonville, FL          8.07q  4 8.063
         7.489 (7.489)                                                   
 18 SHYHEIM WRIGHT            16 Germantown, MD            8.07q  5 8.066
         7.483 (7.483)                                                   
 19 EMMANUEL JACKSON          15 Raleigh, NC               8.09q  4      
         7.511 (7.511)                                                   
 20 MITCH VALKO               15 Bridgeville, PA           8.11q  1      
         7.531 (7.531)                                                   
 21 MARCUS POLK               15 Exeter, NH                8.14q  5 8.131
         7.548 (7.548)                                                   
 22 ROBERT MILLER             16 Baltimore, MD             8.14q  5 8.136
         7.560 (7.560)                                                   
 23 CHRIS GRANT               15 Lynnwood, WA              8.16q  4 8.157
         7.589 (7.589)                                                   
 24 MASON WEH                 16 Drexel Hill, PA           8.16q  2 8.159
         7.575 (7.575)                                                   
 25 DARRELL ABERNATHY         15 Douglasville, GA          8.17   5 8.161
         7.574 (7.574)                                                   
 26 FELTON DAVIS              15 Highland Springs, V       8.17   4 8.168
         7.561 (7.561)                                                   
 27 DAVID GEORGE              15 Oxon Hill, MD             8.24   5      
         7.650 (7.650)                                                   
 28 KEVIN SACCONE             15 Mattapoisett, MA          8.25   3 8.245
         7.663 (7.663)                                                   
 29 EDWIN ALSTON              15 Atco, NJ                  8.25   1 8.248
         7.640 (7.640)                                                   
 30 DAIRIUS RAGLAND           15 Pickerington, OH          8.25   2 8.250
         7.656 (7.656)                                                   
 31 SEBASTIAN SILVEIRA        15 andover, MA               8.26   3 8.251
         7.670 (7.670)                                                   
 31 CHRIS ALEXANDER           15 Spring Lake Heights       8.26   2 8.251
         7.643 (7.643)                                                   
 33 ALEX LIGGETT              15 Traverse City, MI         8.26   1 8.252
         7.651 (7.651)                                                   
 34 DYLAN HUNT                15 Vestal, NY                8.30   3 8.293
         7.686 (7.686)                                                   
 35 AKEIM THOMAS              15 Drexel Hill, PA           8.30   3 8.297
         7.707 (7.707)                                                   
 36 JARED SAMPSON             15 Austin, TX                8.36   2      
         7.741 (7.741)                                                   
 37 BRIAN KENDRICK            15 Huntersville, NC          8.45   5      
         7.833 (7.833)                                                   
 38 TERELL CISNEROS-HARRISON  15 Henrico, VA               8.56   3      
         7.917 (7.917)                                                   

Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================       
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA              
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum  
        Meet: M 1:27.04  3/16/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plai       
                         J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA              
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum  
    School                                               Finals        
================================================================       
Finals                                                                 
  1 Western Branch TC-VA                                1:28.17        
     1) MICAIAH HARRIS 17               2) STEPHAN ARJOON 15           
     3) JAHKWAN BLACKLEY 17             4) TYSON ROBINSON 15           
         43.47 (43.47)         1:06.33 (22.86)         1:28.17 (21.84) 
  2 St. John's College TC-DC                            1:28.58        
     1) AARON HANSFORD 16               2) WILBER GARCIA 15            
     3) ALONZO RUFFIN 15                4) ERIC HARRISON 17            
         44.87 (44.87)         1:06.68 (21.81)         1:28.58 (21.90) 
  3 DeMatha Catholic TC-MD                              1:28.64        
     1) DARRYL HARAWAY 15               2) DARRYL TURNER 16            
     3) BRENTON NELSON 16               4) KENNETH CHIGBUE 15          
         43.97 (43.97)         1:06.40 (22.43)         1:28.64 (22.24) 
  4 Windsor TC-CT-Boys                                  1:29.49        
     1) CHRIS MACK                      2) COURTNEY RUSH 15            
     3) SHY BROOKS 16                   4) KYSHAWN BONNER 16           
         44.16 (44.16)         1:07.40 (23.24)         1:29.49 (22.09) 
  5 Weston TC-CT                                        1:29.59        
     1) MICAH ZIRN 15                   2) IAN STUEBE 15               
     3) CHRIS PETTY 15                  4) SIMEON OKORO 15             
         45.36 (45.36)         1:07.67 (22.31)         1:29.59 (21.92) 
 -- Flowers TC-MD                                           DNF        
     1) DONNELL HOLLOWAY 16             2) BRIAN NELSON 16             
     3) DAMIQUE ROSE 15                 4) EDWARD ANDERSON 15          
       22.278 (22.278)         44.378 (22.100)                         

Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================               
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum             
        Meet: M 1:27.04  3/16/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains,               
                         J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun           
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                         
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum             
    School                                              Prelims  H#               
===================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 St. John's College TC-DC                            1:27.98q  1               
     1) AARON HANSFORD 16               2) WILBER GARCIA 15                       
     3) ALONZO RUFFIN 15                4) ERIC HARRISON 17                       
         44.29 (44.29)         1:06.14 (21.85)         1:27.98 (21.84)            
  2 Western Branch TC-VA                                1:28.19q  3               
     1) MICAIAH HARRIS 17               2) STEPHAN ARJOON 15                      
     3) JAHKWAN BLACKLEY 17             4) TYSON ROBINSON 15                      
         44.09 (44.09)         1:06.20 (22.11)         1:28.19 (21.99)            
  3 DeMatha Catholic TC-MD                              1:28.65q  4               
     1) ANTHONY MCFARLAND 17            2) JUSTIN HAMILTON 15                     
     3) KENNETH CHIGBUE 15              4) DARRYL HARAWAY 15                      
         45.11 (45.11)         1:07.20 (22.09)         1:28.66 (21.46)            
  4 Windsor TC-CT-Boys                                  1:28.82q  1               
     1) CHRIS MACK                      2) COURTNEY RUSH 15                       
     3) SHY BROOKS 16                   4) KYSHAWN BONNER 16                      
         44.01 (44.01)         1:07.24 (23.23)         1:28.82 (21.58)            
  5 Flowers TC-MD                                       1:28.91q  5               
     1) DONNELL HOLLOWAY 16             2) BRIAN NELSON 16                        
     3) DAMIQUE ROSE 15                 4) EDWARD ANDERSON 15                     
         44.69 (44.69)         1:07.33 (22.64)         1:28.91 (21.58)            
  6 Weston TC-CT                                        1:28.98q  3 1:28.971      
     1) MICAH ZIRN 15                   2) IAN STUEBE 15                          
     3) CHRIS PETTY 15                  4) SIMEON OKORO 15                        
         45.02 (45.02)         1:07.40 (22.38)         1:28.98 (21.58)            
  7 Upper Darby TC-PA                                   1:28.98   4 1:28.977      
     1) DONOVAN ST. LOUIS 15            2) GIANNI LAWRENCE 16                     
     3) MASON WEH 16                    4) AKEIM THOMAS 15                        
         44.34 (44.34)         1:06.63 (22.29)         1:28.98 (22.35)            
  8 Hillhouse TC-CT                                     1:29.02   3               
     1) AKIEL SMITH 15                  2) TYREISE SWAIN 17                       
     3) DARIUS WISE 16                  4) BRENDON STEWARTSON 16                  
         44.31 (44.31)         1:06.87 (22.56)         1:29.02 (22.15)            
  9 Bowie Bulldogs TC-MD                                1:29.29   2               
     1) MAXWELL WILLIS 16               2) TAHJ GILCHRIST 16                      
     3) JONATHAN GEORGE 15              4) ANTONIO COLEMAN 15                     
         44.16 (44.16)         1:07.26 (23.10)         1:29.29 (22.03)            
 10 Motor City TC-MI                                    1:29.57   6               
     1) MARVIN WHITE 15                 2) DAIJON DAVIS 17                        
     3) BRYCE PICKETT 17                4) RICARDO BROWN 15                       
         44.58 (44.58)         1:06.87 (22.29)         1:29.58 (22.71)            
 11 Christ the King TC-NY                               1:29.86   5               
     1) DARRYL MCNEIL 15                2) JERMAINE IFILL 15                      
     3) DERALD COLEMAN 16               4) GARFIELD HALL 16                       
         44.47 (44.47)         1:06.72 (22.25)         1:29.86 (23.14)            
 12 Phoebus TC-VA                                       1:30.21   4               
     1) DARTREZ THOMPSON 15             2) JOMARI BECNEL 16                       
     3) CHARLES GRAHAM 15               4) JAELEN WILLIAMS 16                     
         44.93 (44.93)         1:07.63 (22.70)         1:30.21 (22.58)            
 13 Star Track TC-GA                                    1:30.29   3               
     1) KDEN JOHNSON 16                 2) XAVIER POOLE 15                        
     3) JORDAN BILLINGSLEA 15           4) RYAN CLARK 15                          
         45.65 (45.65)         1:09.28 (23.63)         1:30.29 (21.01)            
 14 MAVERIC Athletics TC-PA                             1:30.69   2               
     1) OSIRIS NICHOLSON 15             2) STEPHEN ZARYCRANSKI 16                 
     3) AHMAD THOMAS 15                 4) NKOSI PILE 15                          
         46.12 (46.12)         1:08.64 (22.52)         1:30.69 (22.05)            
 15 Campus Magnet TC-NY                                 1:30.84   2               
     1) SEAN SINCLAIR 15                2) CARLILE THOMAS 16                      
     3) JUVANTE BROWN 18                4) GREGORY SAINT-FLEUR 15                 
         45.32 (45.32)         1:08.27 (22.95)         1:30.84 (22.57)            
 16 Pickerington North TC-OH-                           1:30.99   3               
     1) JAYVONTA TOLLIVER 17            2) DAIRIUS RAGLAND 15                     
     3) LUCAS MILLER 15                 4) NICHOLAS GRAY 15                       
         47.12 (47.12)         1:09.63 (22.51)         1:30.99 (21.36)            
 17 Phillips Exeter Academy T                           1:31.20   1               
     1) HENRY CONNOLLY 15               2) TALLA BABOU 15                         
     3) MARCUS POLK 15                  4) MASON POLK 15                          
         47.08 (47.08)         1:09.20 (22.12)         1:31.20 (22.00)            
 18 Imhotep Charter TC-PA                               1:31.23   5               
     1) ADE JONES-ROUNDTREE 17          2) DENNISTON MOORE 15                     
     3) SEIFUDDIN BLACK 15              4) KRISTIAN MARCHE 18                     
         45.33 (45.33)         1:08.36 (23.03)         1:31.24 (22.88)            
 19 Samuel J. Tilden TC-NY                              1:31.29   4               
     1) PAUL CLARK 15                   2) CHRISTAN BLADES 15                     
     3) NATHAN JOHN 15                  4) HARLEY GORDON-HINDS 15                 
         44.74 (44.74)         1:08.56 (23.82)         1:31.29 (22.73)            
 20 Deptford TC-NJ                                      1:31.41   1               
     1) DWAYNE TUCKER 15                2) ANTHONY HERNANDEZ 15                   
     3) DERRICK CLEMENT 16              4) ERIC HILL 15                           
         46.30 (46.30)         1:09.49 (23.19)         1:31.41 (21.92)            
 21 Andover TC-MA                                       1:31.50   3               
     1) JEREMY TRAVAGLINI 17            2) SEAN CAVENEY 15                        
     3) RAY GORZELA 16                  4) HAMZA NAVEED 15                        
         46.19 (46.19)         1:09.16 (22.97)         1:31.50 (22.34)            
 22 I.C. Norcom TC-VA-Boys                              1:31.55   5               
     1) QUASHAWN HARRISON 16            2) HAKEEM HORTON 15                       
     3) QUAMEL SESSOMS 15               4) CHARLES WIGGS 15                       
         46.35 (46.35)         1:09.05 (22.70)         1:31.55 (22.50)            
 23 Nittany Valley RC-PA                                1:31.72   4               
     1) TRISTAN DAMAN 16                2) JOSH RICKLEY 16                        
     3) MAXWELL HERBST 17               4) NOAH WOODS 17                          
         46.83 (46.83)         1:09.43 (22.60)         1:31.72 (22.29)            
 24 Xavier TC-NY                                        1:31.74   2               
     1) OLIVER MOE 15                   2) STEPHEN SGARLATO 15                    
     3) JONATHAN CHIN 16                4) SAM SANTOS-SHEVETT 15                  
         46.00 (46.00)         1:08.78 (22.78)         1:31.74 (22.96)            
 25 Clemens TC-AL                                       1:31.77   6               
     1) JOSHUA BURKS 15                 2) AARON ANDERSON 16                      
     3) CHRISTIAN JAMES 15              4) ANTHONY BOLDEN 15                      
         45.09 (45.09)         1:09.26 (24.17)         1:31.77 (22.51)            
 26 James Madison TC-NY                                 1:31.93   2               
     1) PATRICK THOMPSON 16             2) STANLEY PILORGE 15                     
     3) ELIJAH SOBANKE 15               4) NAAHMAN GUMBS 16                       
         44.57 (44.57)         1:07.45 (22.88)         1:31.93 (24.48)            
 27 Holy Trinity TC-NY                                  1:32.07   6               
     1) SHAKA SHOMARI 15                2) TYLER DINGLE 17                        
     3) JASHAUN ALLEN 15                4) RYAN ARCHIBALD 15                      
         46.13 (46.13)         1:09.98 (23.85)         1:32.07 (22.09)            
 28 Greece Arcadia TC-NY                                1:32.29   6               
     1) JOE MENDOLA 15                  2) XAVIER MCGEE 16                        
     3) DUSTIN NGO 15                   4) BYRON HEARST 15                        
         46.13 (46.13)         1:10.38 (24.25)         1:32.30 (21.92)            
 29 Cardinal Hayes TC-NY                                1:32.84   1               
     1) JUSTIN COVINGTON 16             2) NELSON SANTANA 17                      
     3) JAVON INGRAM 15                 4) TIMOTHY POINDEXTER 16                  
         46.01 (46.01)         1:08.98 (22.97)         1:32.84 (23.86)            
 30 Scotch-Plains TC-NJ                                 1:33.24   6               
     1) KOBE WHITE 15                   2) JORDAN JONES 15                        
     3) QUINCY SANCHEZ 15               4) MERLIN EDMOND 15                       
         46.27 (46.27)         1:10.67 (24.40)         1:33.24 (22.57)            
 31 Paul Laurence Dunbar TC-O                           1:33.47   5               
     1) KEYSHAWN JONES 17               2) JAVONTA BROWN 15                       
     3) JUAN SCOTT 15                   4) TERRYON WILLIS 15                      
         48.39 (48.39)         1:11.22 (22.83)         1:33.47 (22.25)            
 -- Downingtown West TC-PA                                  DNF   2               
     1) NATE ALLEYNE 17                 2) MATT MCCOOL 16                         
     3) MIKE RIDDICK 17                 4) JOSH MCLEMORE 16                       
       21.561 (21.561)                                                            
 -- Half Hollow Hills West TC-NY                            DNF   5               
     1) LLORDEL CARD 16                 2) DENZEL HARDY 16                        
     3) AHMED GALAL 16                  4) KORY FITZGERALD 15                     
       22.548 (22.548)         46.148 (23.600)                                    
 -- Newburgh Elite-NY                                        DQ   6 lane violation
     1) JAHNIQUE DESSALINE 16           2) MARC BALLAMOUR 15                      
     3) JAMALL BILLINGS 16              4) ZACK WARDEN 15                         
         46.97 (46.97)         1:10.38 (23.41)         1:34.06 (23.68)          

Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================   
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 12:30pm; Sections 4 and 5 at 3:14pm           
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC           
                         Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix    
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC           
                         F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix    
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.04  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA          
                         J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore   
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Cheltenham Striders TC-PA                           3:17.38   5   
     1) KYLE DAVIS 15                   2) JOHN LEWIS 15              
     3) CORDELL RICHARDSON 15           4) CHRISTIAN BRISSETT 15      
         50.05 (50.05)         1:39.38 (49.33)         2:29.06 (49.68)
       3:17.38 (48.32)                                                
  2 Clara Barton TC-NY-Boys                             3:19.78   5   
     1) KEMARNI MIGHTY 16               2) KAREEM JOSEPH 15           
     3) MAWALI BROWN 15                 4) RONALDO GRIFFITHS 17       
         49.42 (49.42)         1:41.52 (52.10)         2:30.68 (49.16)
       3:19.78 (49.10)                                                
  3 Penn Wood HS-PA                                     3:20.52   4   
     1) NDIAGA SECK 16                  2) AHMERE PONZO 15            
     3) DENNIS MANYEAH 17               4) CHARLIE WELLS 15           
         49.89 (49.89)         1:39.71 (49.82)         2:30.40 (50.69)
       3:20.52 (50.12)                                                
  4 Pickerington North TC-OH-                           3:21.03   4   
     1) LUCAS MILLER 15                 2) JAYVONTA TOLLIVER 17       
     3) CHE' JACKSON 15                 4) NICHOLAS GRAY 15           
         49.73 (49.73)         1:40.27 (50.54)         2:31.92 (51.65)
       3:21.03 (49.11)                                                
  5 Amherst TC-MA-Boys                                  3:21.85   3   
     1) ALLEN VANCE 15                  2) JOSEPH TAVARAS 16          
     3) KELZY RODRIGUES 15              4) TAJ-AMIR TORRES 15         
         51.60 (51.60)         1:43.25 (51.65)         2:32.17 (48.92)
       3:21.86 (49.69)                                                
  6 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                3:21.94   5   
     1) JAKELL HENDERSON 16             2) BRIAN SAGENDORF 15         
     3) GREG GIBBS 17                   4) TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 15       
         51.74 (51.74)         1:42.17 (50.43)         2:34.40 (52.23)
       3:21.95 (47.55)                                                
  7 Huntington TC-NY                                    3:22.50   5   
     1) KYREE JOHNSON 17                2) EXAYVIAN CROWELL 16        
     3) LAWRENCE LEAKE 17               4) INFINITE TUCKER 16         
         50.62 (50.62)         1:42.28 (51.66)         2:34.47 (52.19)
       3:22.50 (48.03)                                                
  8 Deptford TC-NJ                                      3:22.64   1   
     1) WALTER VICTOR 15                2) ANTHONY HERNANDEZ 15       
     3) SHAQUILLE DIXON 15              4) ERIC HILL 15               
         50.28 (50.28)         1:42.00 (51.72)         2:32.92 (50.92)
       3:22.64 (49.72)                                                
  9 Old Bridge TC-NJ                                    3:22.82   4   
     1) MICHAEL DEL VECCHIO 16          2) JAYSON GILBERT 15          
     3) HAZEM MIAWAD 15                 4) ED ZALECK 15               
         51.19 (51.19)         1:40.91 (49.72)         2:32.50 (51.59)
       3:22.82 (50.32)                                                
 10 Motor City TC-MI                                    3:23.17   5   
     1) DAIJON DAVIS 17                 2) DEKARYEA FREEMAN 16        
     3) BRYCE PICKETT 17                4) CAMERON COOPER 17          
         51.31 (51.31)         1:43.00 (51.69)         2:33.70 (50.70)
       3:23.17 (49.47)                                                
 11 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ                              3:23.37   3   
     1) JACK DEVIZIA 15                 2) MIKE SOMMA 15              
     3) DAVE SORRENTINO 15              4) MIKE ZUPKO 16              
         51.17 (51.17)         1:42.06 (50.89)         2:33.72 (51.66)
       3:23.37 (49.65)                                                
 12 Half Hollow Hills West TC-NY                        3:23.54   4   
     1) DENZEL HARDY 16                 2) LLORDEL CARD 16            
     3) AHMED GALAL 16                  4) KORY FITZGERALD 15         
         51.29 (51.29)         1:42.44 (51.15)         2:33.82 (51.38)
       3:23.54 (49.72)                                                
 13 Longwood TC-NY-Boys                                 3:23.64   3   
     1) KYLE WATKINS 15                 2) SPENCER PAYTON 16          
     3) MIKE LINBRUNNER 16              4) HALEEM ABDUL-SALAAM 15     
         49.71 (49.71)         1:41.21 (51.50)         2:31.83 (50.62)
       3:23.64 (51.81)                                                
 14 Xavier TC-NY                                        3:23.69   1   
     1) STEPHEN SGARLATO 15             2) CHARLIE LAMBERT 15         
     3) ANDREW KAIRIE-MUMBI 16          4) OLIVER MOE 15              
         51.77 (51.77)         1:42.58 (50.81)         2:33.09 (50.51)
       3:23.69 (50.60)                                                
 15 North Rockland TC-NY-Boys                           3:24.36   3   
     1) CHIMA EZEILO 16                 2) TARIQUE WILSON 15          
     3) PHILIPPE LOUIS JUSTE 16         4) WYATT BROOKS 16            
         50.94 (50.94)         1:42.15 (51.21)         2:34.19 (52.04)
       3:24.36 (50.17)                                                
 16 Amsterdam TC-NY                                     3:24.96   4   
     1) DAVID GRAVELEY 15               2) GABE FERNANDEZ 16          
     3) OMAHRI STURDIVANT 16            4) IZAIAH BROWN 15            
         51.80 (51.80)         1:44.95 (53.15)         2:36.25 (51.30)
       3:24.96 (48.71)                                                
 17 Riverdale Baptist HS-MD                             3:24.98   2   
     1) TARIQ CASTRO FIELDS 17          2) JUSTIN DAVIS 16            
     3) MALIK PRINCE 18                 4) JONATHON SIMMONS 17        
         51.10 (51.10)         1:42.78 (51.68)         2:34.48 (51.70)
       3:24.98 (50.50)                                                
 18 I.C. Norcom TC-VA-Boys                              3:25.19   1   
     1) CHARLES WIGGS 15                2) WAELENE RIDDICK 16         
     3) DEVERIUS BROWN 15               4) MARQUINN MORRIS 16         
         52.08 (52.08)         1:41.78 (49.70)         2:35.39 (53.61)
       3:25.19 (49.80)                                                
 19 Bergen Catholic TC-NJ                               3:25.27   3   
     1) KYLE ELLERSON 15                2) TOM SELVAGGI 15            
     3) MATT MORANO 15                  4) ED DEHAIS 15               
         52.73 (52.73)         1:43.62 (50.89)         2:34.91 (51.29)
       3:25.27 (50.36)                                                
 20 Newburgh Elite-NY                                   3:25.45   2   
     1) MARC BALLAMOUR 15               2) JAMALL BILLINGS 16         
     3) KINARD GAYNOR 15                4) IVAN DORSETT 16            
         51.48 (51.48)         1:43.24 (51.76)         2:33.87 (50.63)
       3:25.45 (51.58)                                                
 21 South Shore TC-NY                                   3:25.56   1   
     1) ENOCH JEMMOTT 15                2) STEPHON JOHN 15            
     3) THEODORE WESTCARR 16            4) TIMOTHY BOWERS 15          
         50.82 (50.82)         1:41.85 (51.03)         2:34.40 (52.55)
       3:25.57 (51.17)                                                
 22 Natick TC-MA                                        3:26.13   2   
     1) LUCAS HOLT 16                   2) BRANDON THORNHILL 15       
     3) BRIAN HOLIHAN 17                4) MYLES HOLT 16              
         50.78 (50.78)         1:42.14 (51.36)         2:36.36 (54.22)
       3:26.13 (49.77)                                                
 23 Comsewogue TC-NY                                    3:29.62   2   
     1) AUSTIN SPERL 15                 2) CONNER HOLROYD 15          
     3) DANIEL VELASQUEZ 16             4) ARMAN HEZARKHANI 15        
         50.28 (50.28)         1:43.67 (53.39)         2:36.13 (52.46)
       3:29.62 (53.49)                                                
 24 Paul Laurence Dunbar TC-O                           3:31.84   4   
     1) ANTHONY PEEBLES 15              2) JUAN SCOTT 15              
     3) AARON DOZIER 15                 4) JEFFERY WAGNER 17          
         53.15 (53.15)         1:45.28 (52.13)         2:37.91 (52.63)
       3:31.84 (53.93)                                                
 25 Western Branch TC-VA                                3:37.69   5   
     1) MICAIAH HARRIS 17               2) TYSON ROBINSON 15          
     3) AMARY STOKES 17                 4) JOSIAH SCARLETT 15         
         52.84 (52.84)         1:46.48 (53.64)         2:39.45 (52.97)
       3:37.69 (58.24)                                                

Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================      
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA      
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac       
   Armory HS: A 7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY              
                         T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly
    School                                               Finals  H#      
===================================================================      
Finals                                                                   
  1 Davis TC-UT                                         7:42.19   2      
     1) STOKTON SMITH 15                2) COLTER BLANCHARD 16           
     3) JOSH WARD 15                    4) LOGAN MACKAY 16               
     1:56.11 (1:56.11)       3:53.09 (1:56.98)       5:50.06 (1:56.97)   
     7:42.19 (1:52.13)                                                   
  2 Fordham Prep TC-NY                                  7:43.61   2      
     1) JOSEPH PRUNTY 15                2) CONOR HUGHES 17               
     3) KYLE GUZMAN 15                  4) CONOR LUNDY 16                
     1:57.01 (1:57.01)       3:53.77 (1:56.76)       5:50.10 (1:56.33)   
     7:43.61 (1:53.51)                                                   
  3 Amherst TC-MA-Boys                                  7:45.29   2      
     1) CONNOR EVANS 15                 2) ROBERT SAILER 15              
     3) ALLEN VANCE 15                  4) KELZY RODRIGUES 15            
     1:55.57 (1:55.57)       3:54.49 (1:58.92)       5:51.33 (1:56.84)   
     7:45.29 (1:53.96)                                                   
  4 Arlington TC-NY                                     7:45.95   2      
     1) JOE MORRISON 17                 2) ERIC SBROLINI 16              
     3) REECE RAGUSA 16                 4) JAMES ASSELMEYER 15           
     1:59.57 (1:59.57)       3:57.53 (1:57.96)       5:56.33 (1:58.80)   
     7:45.95 (1:49.62)                                                   
  5 Syosset TC-NY                                       7:46.34   2      
     1) ALEX HOELZI 15                  2) EVAN GARRY 16                 
     3) TYLER ITALIANO 15               4) BILLY ANDERSON 15             
     1:57.05 (1:57.05)       3:51.37 (1:54.32)       5:50.86 (1:59.49)   
     7:46.34 (1:55.48)                                                   
  6 Ridgefield TC-CT-Boys                               7:48.90   2      
     1) CLINT CORSO 15                  2) ETHAN REALANDER 15            
     3) KRISTIAN SOGAARD 15             4) JOHNATHAN KEATING 15          
     1:59.66 (1:59.66)       3:56.24 (1:56.58)       5:55.35 (1:59.11)   
     7:48.90 (1:53.55)                                                   
  7 Old Bridge TC-NJ                                    7:49.31   1      
     1) REY RIVERA 17                   2) ED ZALECK 15                  
     3) GERARD D'AMBROSIO 16            4) HAZEM MIAWAD 15               
     1:56.58 (1:56.58)       3:55.14 (1:58.56)       5:52.76 (1:57.62)   
     7:49.31 (1:56.55)                                                   
  8 Shenendehowa TC-NY                                  7:50.48   2      
     1) CONNOR BUHRMEISTER 15           2) TYLER SCHMIDT 16              
     3) MITCHELL HALPERN 16             4) COLLIN ROWE 15                
     2:00.87 (2:00.87)       3:57.35 (1:56.48)       5:53.67 (1:56.32)   
     7:50.48 (1:56.81)                                                   
  9 Xavier TC-NY                                        7:53.39   2      
     1) FRANCIS CLARKE 15               2) DOMINICK RONAN 16             
     3) JOHN RICE 15                    4) OLIVER MOE 15                 
     2:00.65 (2:00.65)       3:57.98 (1:57.33)       5:57.38 (1:59.40)   
     7:53.39 (1:56.01)                                                   
 10 Danbury TC-CT-Boys                                  7:54.49   2      
     1) JAKE ROBERTS 16                 2) TERRELL CUNNINGHAM 17         
     3) JULIO ARREDONDO 15              4) COREY MULLINS 15              
     1:59.65 (1:59.65)       3:59.10 (1:59.45)       5:57.84 (1:58.74)   
     7:54.49 (1:56.65)                                                   
 11 Staples TC-CT-Boys                                  7:54.52   1      
     1) CHASE GORNBEIN 16               2) OLIVER HICKSON 15             
     3) LUIS CRUZ 15                    4) JAMES LEWIS 16                
     2:00.58 (2:00.58)       3:57.96 (1:57.38)       5:57.01 (1:59.05)   
     7:54.52 (1:57.51)                                                   
 12 Deep Run TC-VA                                      7:56.46   1      
     1) BASHIR MOSAVEL-LO 17            2) TYLER KRICKOVIC 16            
     3) JONATHAN LEE 15                 4) MATTHEW NOVAK 15              
     2:01.05 (2:01.05)       4:04.32 (2:03.27)       6:04.71 (2:00.39)   
     7:56.46 (1:51.75)                                                   
 13 Lake Norman TC-NC                                   7:57.78   1      
     1) WES ANDERSON 15                 2) WYATT FEDORKA 15              
     3) CODY MAYNARD 16                 4) TY SAUERBREY 15               
     1:59.56 (1:59.56)       4:00.44 (2:00.88)       6:00.84 (2:00.40)   
     7:57.79 (1:56.95)                                                   
 14 South Brunswick TC-NJ-Boy                           7:59.70   1      
     1) RYAN BUDHU 16                   2) JARED FISHER 16               
     3) JOSEPH WEBER 15                 4) NICHOLAS NEVILLE 15           
     2:02.30 (2:02.30)       4:02.57 (2:00.27)       6:05.06 (2:02.49)   
     7:59.70 (1:54.64)                                                   
 15 Oakton TC-VA                                        7:59.95   1      
     1) TOMMY BURNS 15                  2) PHILLIP HRINKO 15             
     3) ISAAC MILLS 15                  4) CHRIS HOLLAND 15              
     2:04.17 (2:04.17)       4:02.70 (1:58.53)       5:59.55 (1:56.85)   
     7:59.95 (2:00.40)                                                   
 16 Manchester TC-VA                                    8:00.17   2      
     1) DAVID LUCAS 16                  2) ANDREW AKRIGHT 17             
     3) JOSEPH HEWITT 16                4) BEN TAMINGER 15               
     2:01.31 (2:01.31)       3:59.49 (1:58.18)       6:01.66 (2:02.17)   
     8:00.17 (1:58.51)                                                   
 17 Warwick TC-NY                                       8:03.33   1      
     1) DAVID SOTO 16                   2) NICK PACCELLI 16              
     3) DAN WRIGHT 17                   4) TANNER SENIUS 15              
     2:04.84 (2:04.84)       4:01.72 (1:56.88)       5:59.90 (1:58.18)   
     8:03.33 (2:03.43)                                                   
 18 Lake Braddock TC-VA                                 8:03.43   1      
     1) FOGG BEN 16                     2) BRYAN BERGAN 15               
     3) TOMMY MCARDLE 15                4) COLIN SCHAEFFER 16            
     1:59.65 (1:59.65)       3:57.96 (1:58.31)       6:02.15 (2:04.19)   
     8:03.43 (2:01.28)                                                   
 19 Kingsway TC-NJ                                      8:04.02   1      
     1) MYLES BOERLIN 15                2) NOAH CULBREATH 15             
     3) KYLE EVERNHAM 15                4) TREVOR CULBREATH 15           
     2:04.11 (2:04.11)       4:02.02 (1:57.91)       6:03.39 (2:01.37)   
     8:04.02 (2:00.63)                                                   
 20 Speedcity TC-CA                                     8:04.24   2      
     1) JERMAINE CANODY 15              2) CHRISTOPHER DONAWA 15         
     3) CHRISTOPHER POLK 15             4) HUGO NOVOA 17                 
     1:59.08 (1:59.08)       4:03.01 (2:03.93)       6:05.59 (2:02.58)   
     8:04.25 (1:58.66)                                                   
 21 State College TC-PA                                 8:05.53   2      
     1) TONY DEGLERIS 16                2) NICK FEFFER 17                
     3) ERIC HEATWOLE 15                4) ALEX MILLIGAN 16              
     2:01.26 (2:01.26)       4:01.40 (2:00.14)       6:07.71 (2:06.31)   
     8:05.53 (1:57.82)                                                   
 22 Pleasantville TC-NY                                 8:06.23   1      
     1) ERIC HUGHES 16                  2) JC YAHIA 17                   
     3) EAMON COBURN 15                 4) PATRICK WATTS 15              
     2:04.18 (2:04.18)       4:07.99 (2:03.81)       6:08.80 (2:00.81)   
     8:06.23 (1:57.43)                                                   
 23 St. John the Baptist TC-N                           8:08.51   1      
     1) SEAN KILDARE 15                 2) TIM SEEBERGER 15              
     3) RORY HANNIGAN 15                4) AARON ZIGROSSER 15            
     2:03.25 (2:03.25)       4:09.96 (2:06.71)       6:08.49 (1:58.53)   
     8:08.51 (2:00.02)                                                   
 24 South View TC-NC                                    8:13.63   2      
     1) CHRISTIAN CORTAZAR 16           2) RONTREL FELTON 17             
     3) JAVIER ALEJANDRO 16             4) MICHAEL STAPLES 15            
     2:07.98 (2:07.98)       4:10.73 (2:02.75)       6:12.45 (2:01.72)   
     8:13.63 (2:01.18)                                                   
 25 Sweet Home TC-NY                                    8:16.72   1      
     1) WILL SCHULTZ 16                 2) CHRIS NOWAK 17                
     3) MATTHEW PENBERTHY 15            4) MITCHELL DADDARIO 15          
     2:11.24 (2:11.24)       4:10.17 (1:58.93)       6:13.54 (2:03.37)   
     8:16.72 (2:03.18)                                                   
 26 Burtonsville TC-MD                                  8:23.04   1      
     1) OLIVER LLOYD 15                 2) TAIWO ADEKOYA 15              
     3) JAMES ANDERSON 15               4) LORENZO NEIL 15               
     2:07.83 (2:07.83)       4:16.87 (2:09.04)       6:21.10 (2:04.23)   
     8:23.05 (2:01.95)                                                   

Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================        
 1st split is 236m                                                      
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                 
                          B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney  
    School                                               Finals         
================================================================        
Finals                                                                  
  1 La Salle Academy TC-RI-Bo                          17:11.07         
     1) DANIEL PAIVA 15                 2) MATTHEW BOUTHILETTE 16       
     3) DAVID PRINCIPE 17               4) JACK SALISBURY 16            
       35.810 (35.810)       1:08.100 (32.290)       1:40.860 (32.760)  
     2:14.280 (33.420)       2:47.620 (33.340)       3:20.640 (33.020)  
     3:54.200 (33.560)       4:25.170 (30.970)       4:54.630 (29.460)  
     5:26.520 (31.890)       5:59.620 (33.100)       6:32.550 (32.930)  
     7:05.950 (33.400)       7:39.160 (33.210)       8:11.400 (32.240)  
     8:42.280 (30.880)       9:12.880 (30.600)       9:44.700 (31.820)  
    10:18.190 (33.490)      10:51.230 (33.040)      11:24.210 (32.980)  
    11:57.790 (33.580)      12:30.060 (32.270)      13:00.300 (30.240)  
    13:28.840 (28.540)      13:59.660 (30.820)      14:33.680 (34.020)  
    15:07.540 (33.860)      15:40.060 (32.520)      16:11.590 (31.530)  
    16:42.150 (30.560)      17:11.069 (28.919)                          
  2 Davis TC-UT                                        17:11.44         
     1) STOKTON SMITH 15                2) COLTER BLANCHARD 16          
     3) LOGAN MACKAY 16                 4) JOSH WARD 15                 
       35.750 (35.750)       1:09.200 (33.450)       1:41.020 (31.820)  
     2:14.980 (33.960)       2:48.370 (33.390)       3:21.770 (33.400)  
     3:53.340 (31.570)       4:24.570 (31.230)       4:54.030 (29.460)  
     5:26.730 (32.700)       5:59.790 (33.060)       6:32.770 (32.980)  
     7:06.210 (33.440)       7:39.280 (33.070)       8:11.920 (32.640)  
     8:42.490 (30.570)       9:12.590 (30.100)       9:44.370 (31.780)  
    10:17.560 (33.190)      10:51.070 (33.510)      11:24.880 (33.810)  
    11:57.450 (32.570)      12:28.360 (30.910)      12:59.040 (30.680)  
    13:28.500 (29.460)      13:59.890 (31.390)      14:34.410 (34.520)  
    15:07.690 (33.280)      15:39.900 (32.210)      16:11.220 (31.320)  
    16:41.740 (30.520)      17:11.437 (29.697)                          
  3 St. Anthony's TC-NY-Boys                           17:39.34         
     1) RYAN DEARIE 16                  2) JOSEPH TUCKER 15             
     3) MICHAEL O'LEARY 15              4) PATRICK TUCKER 15            
       37.460 (37.460)       1:11.160 (33.700)       1:45.540 (34.380)  
     2:19.750 (34.210)       2:52.950 (33.200)       3:26.000 (33.050)  
     3:59.190 (33.190)       4:29.450 (30.260)       5:00.720 (31.270)  
     5:33.280 (32.560)       6:06.740 (33.460)       6:39.780 (33.040)  
     7:13.380 (33.600)       7:46.670 (33.290)       8:22.330 (35.660)  
     8:57.470 (35.140)       9:27.740 (30.270)      10:00.780 (33.040)  
    10:33.190 (32.410)      11:08.520 (35.330)      11:42.110 (33.590)  
    12:16.370 (34.260)      12:51.130 (34.760)      13:21.000 (29.870)  
    13:50.960 (29.960)      14:23.010 (32.050)      14:54.540 (31.530)  
    15:26.910 (32.370)      16:00.350 (33.440)      16:33.950 (33.600)  
    17:07.330 (33.380)      17:39.331 (32.002)                          
  4 Liverpool TC-NY                                    17:41.63         
     1) DANIEL MULDOON 15               2) NICHOLAS LECLAIR 15          
     3) DYLAN MCCARTHY 15               4) CONNOR BUCK 15               
       38.320 (38.320)       1:12.390 (34.070)       1:45.370 (32.980)  
     2:20.900 (35.530)       2:53.920 (33.020)       3:28.080 (34.160)  
     4:01.960 (33.880)       4:35.140 (33.180)       5:04.780 (29.640)  
     5:36.140 (31.360)       6:08.580 (32.440)       6:43.020 (34.440)  
     7:17.110 (34.090)       7:51.810 (34.700)       8:25.860 (34.050)  
     8:58.070 (32.210)       9:27.770 (29.700)      10:01.040 (33.270)  
    10:32.720 (31.680)      11:06.990 (34.270)      11:40.200 (33.210)  
    12:12.620 (32.420)      12:44.780 (32.160)      13:17.470 (32.690)  
    13:49.880 (32.410)      14:22.840 (32.960)      14:55.960 (33.120)  
    15:29.120 (33.160)      16:02.810 (33.690)      16:36.330 (33.520)  
    17:09.840 (33.510)      17:41.627 (31.787)                          
  5 Lake Braddock TC-VA                                17:50.90         
     1) COLIN SCHAEFFER 16              2) ALEX CORBETT 15              
     3) FOGG BEN 16                     4) KEVIN MONOGUE 15             
       37.030 (37.030)       1:10.120 (33.090)       1:44.100 (33.980)  
     2:18.670 (34.570)       2:52.230 (33.560)       3:26.250 (34.020)  
     3:59.040 (32.790)       4:30.970 (31.930)       5:02.230 (31.260)  
     5:34.500 (32.270)       6:06.680 (32.180)       6:39.930 (33.250)  
     7:12.470 (32.540)       7:44.360 (31.890)       8:15.860 (31.500)  
     8:47.370 (31.510)       9:16.750 (29.380)       9:47.320 (30.570)  
    10:20.240 (32.920)      10:52.740 (32.500)      11:26.760 (34.020)  
    12:03.400 (36.640)      12:40.330 (36.930)      13:17.040 (36.710)  
    13:49.770 (32.730)      14:23.290 (33.520)      14:56.100 (32.810)  
    15:30.180 (34.080)      16:05.350 (35.170)      16:41.230 (35.880)  
    17:17.040 (35.810)      17:50.893 (33.854)                          
  6 Don Bosco Prep TC-NJ                               17:57.66         
     1) ZACK WELAND 15                  2) ROBERT GONZALEZ 15           
     3) DAVID ROSAS 17                  4) CONNOR NICHOLSON 16          
       37.150 (37.150)       1:10.320 (33.170)       1:44.180 (33.860)  
     2:18.690 (34.510)       2:52.520 (33.830)       3:26.700 (34.180)  
     4:00.790 (34.090)       4:34.100 (33.310)       5:05.200 (31.100)  
     5:36.980 (31.780)       6:09.340 (32.360)       6:42.160 (32.820)  
     7:16.720 (34.560)       7:51.840 (35.120)       8:26.230 (34.390)  
     8:58.920 (32.690)       9:30.170 (31.250)      10:02.450 (32.280)  
    10:36.490 (34.040)      11:10.200 (33.710)      11:44.600 (34.400)  
    12:19.850 (35.250)      12:54.680 (34.830)      13:26.020 (31.340)  
    13:56.440 (30.420)      14:27.990 (31.550)      15:00.590 (32.600)  
    15:35.070 (34.480)      16:08.990 (33.920)      16:43.410 (34.420)  
    17:22.260 (38.850)      17:57.653 (35.393)                          
  7 Cardinal Gibbons TC-NC                             18:06.10         
     1) DAVID EDWARDS 15                2) CONNOR PEEPLES 16            
     3) WILL HARRIS 15                  4) JT KLIMEK 15                 
       37.160 (37.160)       1:10.420 (33.260)       1:44.810 (34.390)  
     2:19.140 (34.330)       2:54.230 (35.090)       3:29.680 (35.450)  
     4:05.170 (35.490)       4:38.460 (33.290)       5:09.100 (30.640)  
     5:39.840 (30.740)       6:12.560 (32.720)       6:44.680 (32.120)  
     7:16.940 (32.260)       7:50.070 (33.130)       8:22.710 (32.640)  
     8:53.740 (31.030)       9:25.130 (31.390)       9:59.140 (34.010)  
    10:33.340 (34.200)      11:08.290 (34.950)      11:44.180 (35.890)  
    12:21.570 (37.390)      12:57.090 (35.520)      13:29.210 (32.120)  
    13:59.760 (30.550)      14:33.400 (33.640)      15:09.000 (35.600)  
    15:43.940 (34.940)      16:19.830 (35.890)      16:56.870 (37.040)  
    17:33.780 (36.910)      18:06.095 (32.316)                          
  8 Riverside Runners-NY                               18:09.49         
     1) WILL ZIEBOLD 15                 2) CHRIS RATSIMBAZAFY DA SILV 15
     3) JACK FARLEY 15                  4) MARCO POMPILJ 15             
       37.670 (37.670)       1:12.170 (34.500)       1:46.210 (34.040)  
     2:21.030 (34.820)       2:54.750 (33.720)       3:29.220 (34.470)  
     4:03.970 (34.750)       4:36.670 (32.700)       5:06.330 (29.660)  
     5:39.140 (32.810)       6:13.000 (33.860)       6:47.530 (34.530)  
     7:23.180 (35.650)       7:57.640 (34.460)       8:33.250 (35.610)  
     9:11.820 (38.570)       9:45.660 (33.840)      10:21.700 (36.040)  
    10:57.430 (35.730)      11:33.720 (36.290)      12:10.280 (36.560)  
    12:46.420 (36.140)      13:19.760 (33.340)      13:52.700 (32.940)  
    14:23.520 (30.820)      14:54.640 (31.120)      15:26.970 (32.330)  
    16:00.450 (33.480)      16:33.940 (33.490)      17:06.790 (32.850)  
    17:39.990 (33.200)      18:09.482 (29.492)                          
  9 Danbury TC-CT-Boys                                 18:10.57         
     1) RYAN FOX 15                     2) RYAN ANSEL 15                
     3) CORY MULLINS 15                 4) ERIC WATERMAN 15             
       37.510 (37.510)       1:11.380 (33.870)       1:45.650 (34.270)  
     2:20.320 (34.670)       2:54.440 (34.120)       3:28.620 (34.180)  
     4:03.020 (34.400)       4:35.640 (32.620)       5:06.100 (30.460)  
     5:39.440 (33.340)       6:13.220 (33.780)       6:47.490 (34.270)  
     7:22.500 (35.010)       7:56.980 (34.480)       8:31.610 (34.630)  
     9:05.410 (33.800)       9:38.060 (32.650)      10:11.060 (33.000)  
    10:46.140 (35.080)      11:22.170 (36.030)      11:58.400 (36.230)  
    12:34.410 (36.010)      13:10.390 (35.980)      13:45.520 (35.130)  
    14:16.200 (30.680)      14:48.170 (31.970)      15:21.810 (33.640)  
    15:54.640 (32.830)      16:28.530 (33.890)      17:03.710 (35.180)  
    17:38.100 (34.390)      18:10.561 (32.461)                          
 10 West Springfield TC-VA                             18:11.55         
     1) EVAN FABISH 15                  2) TIM WARD 15                  
     3) ANDREW SMITH 15                 4) NAHOM TESHOME 15             
       37.970 (37.970)       1:11.640 (33.670)       1:45.100 (33.460)  
     2:19.640 (34.540)       2:53.920 (34.280)       3:27.380 (33.460)  
     4:00.980 (33.600)       4:32.190 (31.210)       5:03.270 (31.080)  
     5:35.530 (32.260)       6:08.590 (33.060)       6:42.100 (33.510)  
     7:17.390 (35.290)       7:51.910 (34.520)       8:25.730 (33.820)  
     8:57.950 (32.220)       9:29.320 (31.370)      10:02.490 (33.170)  
    10:36.400 (33.910)      11:11.420 (35.020)      11:47.300 (35.880)  
    12:23.730 (36.430)      13:00.570 (36.840)      13:35.970 (35.400)  
    14:06.400 (30.430)      14:38.520 (32.120)      15:13.390 (34.870)  
    15:47.260 (33.870)      16:24.260 (37.000)      17:01.510 (37.250)  
    17:39.250 (37.740)      18:11.542 (32.293)                          
 11 Corning TC-NY-Boys                                 18:15.18         
     1) BRIAN BATES 16                  2) PETER KANE 16                
     3) KEVIN MOSHIER 17                4) JARED MOORE 15               
       36.630 (36.630)       1:10.010 (33.380)       1:44.380 (34.370)  
     2:19.140 (34.760)       2:54.810 (35.670)       3:31.410 (36.600)  
     4:08.020 (36.610)       4:40.850 (32.830)       5:11.740 (30.890)  
     5:44.800 (33.060)       6:19.790 (34.990)       6:54.630 (34.840)  
     7:29.350 (34.720)       8:05.900 (36.550)       8:41.230 (35.330)  
     9:14.060 (32.830)       9:44.950 (30.890)      10:18.780 (33.830)  
    10:52.260 (33.480)      11:26.130 (33.870)      11:58.160 (32.030)  
    12:30.760 (32.600)      13:07.030 (36.270)      13:41.180 (34.150)  
    14:12.010 (30.830)      14:46.080 (34.070)      15:21.400 (35.320)  
    15:55.050 (33.650)      16:30.160 (35.110)      17:05.900 (35.740)  
    17:41.520 (35.620)      18:15.173 (33.653)                          
 12 Cherry Hill East TC-NJ                             18:21.44         
     1) AARON GROFF 16                  2) ISAIAH JEAN-BAPTISTE 16      
     3) COLE PARSONS 16                 4) DAN HELFAND 15               
       38.360 (38.360)       1:11.210 (32.850)       1:44.630 (33.420)  
     2:18.880 (34.250)       2:53.030 (34.150)       3:28.000 (34.970)  
     4:02.110 (34.110)       4:33.970 (31.860)       5:03.420 (29.450)  
     5:34.930 (31.510)       6:07.650 (32.720)       6:41.170 (33.520)  
     7:15.430 (34.260)       7:50.870 (35.440)       8:27.390 (36.520)  
     9:04.290 (36.900)       9:35.170 (30.880)      10:08.580 (33.410)  
    10:43.320 (34.740)      11:19.200 (35.880)      11:56.120 (36.920)  
    12:32.800 (36.680)      13:09.850 (37.050)      13:46.200 (36.350)  
    14:17.270 (31.070)      14:51.700 (34.430)      15:25.290 (33.590)  
    16:00.880 (35.590)      16:36.130 (35.250)      17:11.910 (35.780)  
    17:47.660 (35.750)      18:21.436 (33.776)                          
 13 Stark Street AC-OR                                 18:26.36         
     1) JEAN BAPTISTE TOOLEY 15         2) GUNNAR VIK 15                
     3) ZACK LAVIER 16                  4) SAM TRUAX 15                 
       36.200 (36.200)       1:08.640 (32.440)       1:41.400 (32.760)  
     2:15.230 (33.830)       2:49.530 (34.300)       3:25.040 (35.510)  
     4:02.930 (37.890)       4:38.460 (35.530)       5:09.570 (31.110)  
     5:42.140 (32.570)       6:14.900 (32.760)       6:48.740 (33.840)  
     7:23.220 (34.480)       7:57.220 (34.000)       8:33.040 (35.820)  
     9:07.960 (34.920)       9:37.800 (29.840)      10:11.870 (34.070)  
    10:45.940 (34.070)      11:22.990 (37.050)      12:00.940 (37.950)  
    12:36.370 (35.430)      13:11.800 (35.430)      13:43.710 (31.910)  
    14:12.740 (29.030)      14:47.250 (34.510)      15:23.000 (35.750)  
    15:59.250 (36.250)      16:35.000 (35.750)      17:11.550 (36.550)  
    17:48.930 (37.380)      18:26.358 (37.428)                          
 14 Pittsford-Mendon TC-NY                             18:36.42         
     1) ISAAC GOODMAN 16                2) GRIFFIN HESS 16              
     3) KEVIN DOOLEY 15                 4) EVAN FEIGEL 15               
       37.470 (37.470)       1:10.980 (33.510)       1:45.060 (34.080)  
     2:18.980 (33.920)       2:55.040 (36.060)       3:30.300 (35.260)  
     4:06.610 (36.310)       4:41.390 (34.780)       5:12.680 (31.290)  
     5:45.430 (32.750)       6:20.810 (35.380)       6:56.550 (35.740)  
     7:32.140 (35.590)       8:07.860 (35.720)       8:42.630 (34.770)  
     9:15.750 (33.120)       9:47.710 (31.960)      10:22.040 (34.330)  
    10:56.960 (34.920)      11:33.950 (36.990)      12:10.280 (36.330)  
    12:46.720 (36.440)      13:23.340 (36.620)      13:57.940 (34.600)  
    14:27.860 (29.920)      15:00.630 (32.770)      15:34.830 (34.200)  
    16:09.350 (34.520)      16:44.150 (34.800)      17:20.670 (36.520)  
    17:58.500 (37.830)      18:36.414 (37.914)                          

Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================        
    National: N 3:24.16  3/14/2015   Paul Dunbar, Dayton                   
                         Terryon Willis,Juan Scott,Javonta Brown,Brian Bell
    School                                               Finals  H#        
===================================================================        
Finals                                                                     
  1 Paul Laurence Dunbar TC-O                           3:24.16N  4        
     1) TERRYON WILLIS 15               2) JUAN SCOTT 15                   
     3) JAVONTA BROWN 15                4) BRIAN BELL 15                   
         44.68 (44.68)         1:34.70 (50.02)       3:24.16 (1:49.46)     
  2 Cheltenham Striders TC-PA                           3:25.32   4        
     1) KYLE DAVIS 15                   2) CORDELL RICHARDSON 15           
     3) CHRISTIAN BRISSETT 15           4) JOHN LEWIS 15                   
         43.93 (43.93)         1:33.87 (49.94)       3:25.32 (1:51.45)     
  3 Fork Union MA TC-VA                                 3:27.27   3        
     1) DRAKE DAVIS 16                  2) O'NEIL COMBS 15                 
     3) PETER LOMONG 15                 4) ALEX LOMONG 16                  
         44.00 (44.00)         1:34.12 (50.12)       3:27.27 (1:53.15)     
  4 Motor City TC-MI                                    3:29.80   4        
     1) MARVIN WHITE 15                 2) BRYCE PICKETT 17                
     3) DEKARYEA FREEMAN 16             4) CAMERON COOPER 17               
         44.43 (44.43)         1:36.02 (51.59)       3:29.80 (1:53.78)     
  5 Mr Wilson TC-NY                                     3:30.40   3        
     1) KENDELL EBRON 15                2) DYLAN SODER 15                  
     3) WAYNE WILLIAMS 15               4) JACK JIBB 15                    
         44.85 (44.85)         1:33.44 (48.59)       3:30.40 (1:56.96)     
  6 Western Cary TC-NC                                  3:31.02   1        
     1) KWABENA SARPONG 15              2) AUSTIN JACKSON 15               
     3) WILLIAM HOFFMANN 17             4) HENRY PEHR 16                   
         45.74 (45.74)         1:35.59 (49.85)       3:31.02 (1:55.43)     
  7 Hermitage TC-VA                                     3:32.42   4        
     1) DALLAS CARTER 15                2) KALON JOHNSON 15                
     3) JAYLEN BANKS 15                 4) DEVIN BARNES 15                 
         46.53 (46.53)         1:36.37 (49.84)       3:32.42 (1:56.05)     
  8 Lee-Davis TC-VA                                     3:32.58   1        
     1) JOHN JORDAN 16                  2) CHRISTIAN GILLIAM 17            
     3) SAM FRANKLIN 17                 4) SHELDON HARRIS 15               
         46.42 (46.42)         1:36.85 (50.43)       3:32.58 (1:55.73)     
  9 Ward Melville TC-NY-Boys                            3:32.82   3        
     1) RYAN JACOBSON 15                2) TYLER FRANCISCO 15              
     3) JAMES LAGUERRE 15               4) CHARLIE THEISS 15               
         47.29 (47.29)         1:37.55 (50.26)       3:32.82 (1:55.27)     
 10 Chantilly TC-VA                                     3:33.06   4        
     1) DARREN ALMODIEL 15              2) JUSTIN WEST 15                  
     3) TITUS JEFFRIES 16               4) RYAN MCGORTY 15                 
         47.21 (47.21)         1:37.16 (49.95)       3:33.07 (1:55.91)     
 11 Western Branch TC-VA                                3:33.15   2        
     1) AKINSHE HILL 16                 2) BREON DELOATCH 16               
     3) DWIGHT JAMES 15                 4) TYSON ROBINSON 15               
         45.95 (45.95)         1:37.35 (51.40)       3:33.15 (1:55.80)     
 12 Loyola Blakefield TC-MD                             3:34.93   1        
     1) BIAFRA OKORONKWO 16             2) MICHAEL BELL 16                 
     3) DAN VINTON 16                   4) KEN ROWE 16                     
         48.80 (48.80)         1:39.88 (51.08)       3:34.93 (1:55.05)     
 13 McDonogh School TC-MD                               3:35.15   2        
     1) MYLIQUE MCGRIFF 17              2) NIJAY NELSON 17                 
     3) NIHGEL SCOTT 15                 4) MIKEY SINGER 15                 
         48.40 (48.40)         1:38.79 (50.39)       3:35.15 (1:56.36)     
 14 Montgomery TC-NJ                                    3:35.23   2        
     1) MICHAEL SIMONSON 16             2) JABARI CLEMONS 15               
     3) TYLER YOUNG 15                  4) ROBERT DEMBINSKI 15             
         46.49 (46.49)         1:37.30 (50.81)       3:35.23 (1:57.93)     
 15 DeMatha Catholic TC-MD                              3:35.68   3        
     1) DARRYL TURNER 16                2) BRENTON NELSON 16               
     3) KENNETH CHIGBUE 15              4) JOE GRAHAM 15                   
         45.48 (45.48)         1:36.46 (50.98)       3:35.68 (1:59.22)     
 16 RV TC-NJ                                            3:36.52   2        
     1) JESEAN FOSTER 16                2) STERLING PIERCE 15              
     3) JOSE COLON-CRUZ 15              4) ISAIAH CURBELO 16               
         47.66 (47.66)         1:40.67 (53.01)       3:36.52 (1:55.85)     
 17 Bayside TC-VA                                       3:36.76   1        
     1) TAYVON BURRIS 15                2) ELLIS MCLEAN 16                 
     3) JOSIAH RAMSAWH 16               4) MICHAEL KING 16                 
         45.24 (45.24)         1:38.78 (53.54)       3:36.76 (1:57.98)     
 18 South Shore TC-NY                                   3:36.96   3        
     1) TIMOTHY BOWERS 15               2) THEODORE WESTCARR 16            
     3) ENOCH JEMMOTT 15                4) STEPHON JOHN 15                 
         45.84 (45.84)         1:35.66 (49.82)       3:36.96 (2:01.30)     
 19 Bishop McNamara TC-MD                               3:37.06   2        
     1) CAMARI MURRAY 16                2) XAVIER WILLIAMS 17              
     3) BOONE TAIVION 16                4) JUSTIN JOHNSON 15               
         45.87 (45.87)         1:38.08 (52.21)       3:37.07 (1:58.99)     
 20 Methuen TC-MA                                       3:37.44   3        
     1) ERIC ROSARIO 16                 2) KENDRICK DENOSE 16              
     3) CONNOR DONOVAN 15               4) JOHN ST. HILAIRE 15             
         48.69 (48.69)         1:40.05 (51.36)       3:37.44 (1:57.39)     
 21 La Salle Academy TC-RI-Bo                           3:37.48   1        
     1) BRANDON BROWN_ 17               2) CAMERON MORENZI 16              
     3) CAMERON ROTSART 15              4) JAMES PLACCO 15                 
         45.84 (45.84)         1:37.97 (52.13)       3:37.49 (1:59.52)     
 22 Red Devils TC-MA                                    3:37.63   2        
     1) CHENET GUERRIER 16              2) ANGEL VARGAS 16                 
     3) ERIC SALINA 15                  4) COLIN RAPOSO 15                 
         47.14 (47.14)         1:39.53 (52.39)       3:37.63 (1:58.10)     
 -- Boys and Girls TC-NY                                    DNF   4        
     1) DAMANI WASHINGTON 15            2) JAMAL COULL 15                  
     3) SHAVANES ROBINSON 16            4) RICHARD ROSE 15                 
       21.330 (21.330)         46.070 (24.740)       1:07.900 (21.830)     
     1:40.380 (32.480)                                                     

Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================       
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA          
                          J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo
        Meet: M 10:00.75  3/14/2014   Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield,       
                          K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA          
    School                                               Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                              10:04.30   2       
     1) KEVIN HALL 15                   2) BRIAN BLANKENSHIP 16           
     3) JOSIAH HUMPHREY 15              4) LOGAN WETZEL 15                
     3:07.82 (3:07.82)         3:59.17 (51.35)       5:55.74 (1:56.57)    
    10:04.30 (4:08.56)                                                    
  2 Darien TC-CT                                       10:05.47   2       
     1) ARMSTRONG NOONAN 16             2) CARTER ASHCRAFT 15             
     3) ARTHUR CASSIDY 15               4) ALEX OSTBERG 15                
     3:06.53 (3:06.53)         3:59.27 (52.74)       5:58.67 (1:59.40)    
    10:05.47 (4:06.80)                                                    
  3 Patriot Athletics-MA                               10:07.26   2       
     1) ELI DECKER 16                   2) LIOR SELVE 16                  
     3) NATHANIEL BATTISTA 17           4) THOMAS RATCLIFFE 16            
     3:09.54 (3:09.54)         4:00.29 (50.75)       6:01.48 (2:01.19)    
    10:07.26 (4:05.78)                                                    
  4 Fordham Prep TC-NY                                 10:07.27   2       
     1) JOSEPH PRUNTY 15                2) CHRISTOPHER GRAY 15            
     3) KYLE GUZMAN 15                  4) CONOR LUNDY 16                 
     3:07.35 (3:07.35)         3:58.26 (50.91)       5:55.43 (1:57.17)    
    10:07.27 (4:11.84)                                                    
  5 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ                             10:14.41   2       
     1) DRAKE AZANO 17                  2) MIKE ZUPKO 16                  
     3) CONOR LUNNY 15                  4) BLAISE FERRO 16                
     3:08.05 (3:08.05)         3:57.44 (49.39)       5:56.94 (1:59.50)    
    10:14.41 (4:17.47)                                                    
  6 Mansfield TC-MA                                    10:14.43   2       
     1) DANIEL ROMANO 15                2) DEAN JENSEN 15                 
     3) JACK CRAWFORD 16                4) MICHAEL DUGGAN 15              
     3:07.37 (3:07.37)         3:58.26 (50.89)       5:55.85 (1:57.59)    
    10:14.43 (4:18.58)                                                    
  7 Liverpool TC-NY                                    10:14.89   2       
     1) DYLAN MCCARTHY 15               2) NICHOLAS LECLAIR 15            
     3) DANIEL MULDOON 15               4) CONNOR BUCK 15                 
     3:08.46 (3:08.46)         4:00.83 (52.37)       5:59.00 (1:58.17)    
    10:14.89 (4:15.89)                                                    
  8 Xavier TC-NY                                       10:16.35   2       
     1) DOMINICK RONAN 16               2) OLIVER MOE 15                  
     3) FRANK CLARKE 15                 4) JOHN RICE 15                   
     3:13.73 (3:13.73)         4:03.62 (49.89)       6:03.66 (2:00.04)    
    10:16.35 (4:12.69)                                                    
  9 McDonogh School TC-MD                              10:16.95   1       
     1) MIKEY SINGER 15                 2) NIHGEL SCOTT 15                
     3) ANDREW MICHELSON 15             4) DALTON HENGST 18               
     3:06.97 (3:06.97)         3:56.65 (49.68)       5:58.22 (2:01.57)    
    10:16.96 (4:18.74)                                                    
 10 Cardinal O'Hara TC-PA-Boy                          10:17.13   2       
     1) ROB MORRO 16                    2) ISAIAH COOPER 15               
     3) JACK NOLEN 15                   4) KEVIN JAMES 15                 
     3:10.68 (3:10.68)         4:01.50 (50.82)       6:06.51 (2:05.01)    
    10:17.13 (4:10.62)                                                    
 11 Riverside Runners-NY                               10:17.39   1       
     1) WILL ZIEBOLD 15                 2) JONATHAN ASCHER 16             
     3) ANDREW BERGER 15                4) MARCO POMPILJ 15               
     3:14.59 (3:14.59)         4:06.89 (52.30)       6:06.40 (1:59.51)    
    10:17.39 (4:10.99)                                                    
 12 Top of the Hill TC-NJ-Boy                          10:19.96   1       
     1) MITCHELL BOOTH 15               2) CONNER TOMASELLO 15            
     3) MATT SINUNU 16                  4) LELAND JONES 15                
     3:08.86 (3:08.86)         4:01.14 (52.28)       6:03.83 (2:02.69)    
    10:19.96 (4:16.13)                                                    
 13 St. Joseph's Prep TC-PA                            10:20.79   1       
     1) ISAIAH FISHER 15                2) MILES GREEN 18                 
     3) STEPHEN MCCLELLAN 17            4) JOHN DALY 15                   
     3:15.62 (3:15.62)         4:06.26 (50.64)       6:05.14 (1:58.88)    
    10:20.79 (4:15.65)                                                    
 14 Haddon Township TC-NJ                              10:21.38   2       
     1) JAKE DINERMAN 16                2) RANDY LADD 16                  
     3) LUKE PETELA 15                  4) OWEN LONG 16                   
     3:08.34 (3:08.34)         3:59.63 (51.29)       6:01.18 (2:01.55)    
    10:21.39 (4:20.21)                                                    
 15 Hadddonfield TC-NJ-Boys                            10:23.52   1       
     1) GREGORY PELOSE 16               2) JORDAN RODRIQUEZ 15            
     3) DANNY BRENNAN 15                4) AUSTIN STONER 16               
     3:10.23 (3:10.23)         4:03.45 (53.22)       6:05.63 (2:02.18)    
    10:23.52 (4:17.89)                                                    
 16 Malvern Prep TC-PA                                 10:24.92   1       
     1) COLIN WILLS 16                  2) ADDISION MUELLER 17            
     3) RYAN DOANE 15                   4) BILLY MCDEVITT 15              
     3:09.12 (3:09.12)         4:01.61 (52.49)       6:02.58 (2:00.97)    
    10:24.92 (4:22.34)                                                    
 17 Syosset TC-NY                                      10:30.07   2       
     1) BILLY ANDERSON 15               2) EVAN GARRY 16                  
     3) ALEX HOELZI 15                  4) TYLER ITALIANO 15              
     3:14.13 (3:14.13)         4:04.59 (50.46)       6:02.18 (1:57.59)    
    10:30.07 (4:27.89)                                                    
 18 Danbury TC-CT-Boys                                 10:36.99   1       
     1) COREY MULLINS 15                2) DEVONTE CLARKE 16              
     3) TERRELL CUNNINGHAM 17           4) ERIC WATERMAN 15               
     3:13.15 (3:13.15)         4:06.57 (53.42)       6:08.88 (2:02.31)    
    10:36.99 (4:28.11)                                                    
 19 Irish Road TC-PA                                   10:38.15   2       
     1) PJ MURRAY 16                    2) JIMMY COOPER 15                
     3) KILIAN NELSON 15                4) ANDREW MARSTON 15              
     3:16.90 (3:16.90)         4:10.07 (53.17)       6:13.61 (2:03.54)    
    10:38.15 (4:24.54)                                                    
 20 Loyola Blakefield TC-MD                            10:49.67   1       
     1) KEN ROWE 16                     2) AUSTIN EBY 17                  
     3) DAN VINTON 16                   4) MICHAEL WEGNER 15              
     3:22.66 (3:22.66)         4:15.72 (53.06)       6:21.49 (2:05.77)    
    10:49.67 (4:28.18)                                                    
 21 South Brunswick TC-NJ-Boy                          10:54.88   1       
     1) KYLE MCCANN 15                  2) JARED FISHER 16                
     3) JOSEPH WEBER 15                 4) NICHOLAS NEVILLE 15            
 10:22.952 (10:22.952)      10:54.875 (31.924)                            
 -- Germantown Friends TC-PA                                DNF   1       
     1) GRAYSON HEPP 16                 2) GIULIAN MCFARLAND 15           
     3) JOE NEWMANN 15                  4) NICK DAHL 17                   
       37.115 (37.115)       1:12.435 (35.320)       1:48.415 (35.980)    

Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================                 
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 29.20  3/9/2013    Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, N                 
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone                
    School                                               Finals  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Andover TC-MA                                         29.51   7                 
     1) ANDREW MATTEUCCI 15             2) JUSTIN MANTRANA 17                       
     3) SEAN CAVENEY 15                 4) SEBASTIAN SILVEIRA 15                    
  2 Western Branch TC-VA                                  29.82   7                 
     1) ANTHONY WILLIAMS 16             2) STEPHAN ARJOON 15                        
     3) DWIGHT JAMES 15                 4) JOSIAH SCARLETT 15                       
  3 Phoebus TC-VA                                         30.04   9                 
     1) CHARLES GRAHAM 15               2) JAELEN WILLIAMS 16                       
     3) ANDRE HICKSON 15                4) ISAIAH BELTON 15                         
  4 Medgar Evers TC-NY                                    30.54   9                 
     1) KYLE PIERRE 15                  2) TYLER LEWIS 16                           
     3) AKPEVWE GBENEDIO 16             4) POWEL DESLANDES 15                       
  5 Vestal TC-NY-Boys                                     30.88  10                 
     1) KYLE KULP 15                    2) CHRIS MURPHY 15                          
     3) WARREN CHAN 15                  4) DYLAN HUNT 15                            
  6 Winslow Township TC-NJ-Bo                             30.90   8                 
     1) EDWIN ALSTON 15                 2) DEVANTE WATSON 16                        
     3) JAMIL ADAMS 17                  4) CLARENCE HARDY 15                        
  7 I.C. Norcom TC-VA-Boys                                30.98   9                 
     1) KAVANTE DAWSON 17               2) ARMONDO WARD 15                          
     3) HAKEEM HORTON 15                4) QUAMEL SESSOMS 15                        
  8 Paul Laurence Dunbar TC-O                             31.02   6                 
     1) KEYSHAWN JONES 17               2) JALANI ALLEN 18                          
     3) ADRIAN DUNCAN 16                4) JUAN SCOTT 15                            
  9 Highland Regional TC-NJ                               31.31   9                 
     1) SEAN DAVID 16                   2) BENNETT ALEXANDER 15                     
     3) VINCE DANIELS 16                4) CHAIS HILL 15                            
 10 North Rockland TC-NY-Boys                             31.37   6                 
     1) PHILIPPE LOUIS JUSTE 16         2) CHIMA EZEILO 16                          
     3) JAMAL AKPALOO 15                4) TARIQUE WILSON 15                        
 11 Deptford TC-NJ                                        31.43   2                 
     1) GLENN ABBOTT 15                 2) SHAQUILLE DIXON 15                       
     3) FOLASAYO GUREJE 15              4) TYLER GARLAND 15                         
 12 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ                                31.50   5                 
     1) COLTON BROOKS 17                2) CHRISTIAN BERGER 17                      
     3) CHRIS ALEXANDER 15              4) TIM JACOUTOT 17                          
 13 Falcon TC-VA                                          31.63   5                 
     1) CHASE ROSENTHAL 17              2) MARQUISE TAYLOR 16                       
     3) CHIEDOZIE ONONIWU 17            4) TYLER POWELL 17                          
 14 Iona Prep TC-NY                                       31.81   2                 
     1) JORDAN WASHINGTON 15            2) CARTER GRAVES 15                         
     3) JONATHON LOPEZ 15               4) MATTHEW SULLIVAN 15                      
 15 Hamilton North TC-NJ                                  31.90   6                 
     1) ZAK SPENCE 15                   2) MARKENSON CHERY 15                       
     3) BOAZ MADEUS 17                  4) ALEX BORZELIN 15                         
 16 Trenton Central TC-NJ                                 31.93   4                 
     1) MALIK SMITH 16                  2) PETER KING 16                            
     3) SEMAJ WILLIS 17                 4) JOSIAH KWIETE 16                         
 17 IP TC-NJ                                              31.98   5                 
     1) STEPHON HUGHES 16               2) JAMES JEAN 16                            
     3) YVES JEAN 15                    4) ISAIAH GREENE 18                         
 18 Archbishop Molloy TC-NY                               32.03   7                 
     1) WILLIAM PABITERO 15             2) LIAM ROCK 16                             
     3) ZACHARY KURRE 15                4) JARED LOVELACE 15                        
 19 Delbarton School TC-NJ                                32.09   6                 
     1) SHAWN OHAZURUIKE 16             2) JOEY GAMBETTA 16                         
     3) PETER CHAN 16                   4) LUKE MAYER 15                            
 20 Old Rochester TC-MA                                   32.26   1                 
     1) KEVIN SACCONE 15                2) BEN ROUNSVILLE 15                        
     3) ELI SPEVACK 17                  4) WILL HOPKINS 17                          
 21 Palmyra TC-NJ                                         32.38   8                 
     1) ANDREW HUNT 16                  2) JOHNNY KAY 16                            
     3) ANTONY PERKINS 15               4) KELVIN HARMON 16                         
 22 Pirate TC-NJ                                          32.42   8                 
     1) TOBE ANUKWUEM 15                2) ROYCE WATKINS 15                         
     3) HARRISON PRYOR 15               4) DANIEL WACHENFELD 15                     
 23 Roxbury TC-NJ                                         32.59   3                 
     1) MARC RUGLIO 16                  2) BRANDON RIZZO 15                         
     3) WILL SUITT 16                   4) DAN GIULIANO 16                          
 24 Hunterdon Central TC-NJ-B                             32.62   8 32.617          
     1) DAVIN WALKER 15                 2) PHILIP WALKER 16                         
     3) BRENDAN FOLEY 16                4) CHRISTOPHER GANSFUSS 16                  
 25 Wilson TC-PA                                          32.62   1 32.618          
     1) MARTIN VALLE 15                 2) AUGY FAHNBULLAH 15                       
     3) MICHAEL SCHUMAKER 16            4) JORDAN THENGA 16                         
 26 Comets of Charles County-                             32.64   4                 
     1) ADRIAN PORTER 15                2) MELTON CAMPBELL 16                       
     3) CHRISTOPHER ROLLINS 15          4) DEVON GUTRICK 15                         
 27 South Brunswick TC-NJ-Boy                             32.67   7                 
     1) DHRUV BANERJEE 15               2) JOELLE BAXTER 16                         
     3) EVAN KAINER 15                  4) WENDELL ALLEN 16                         
 28 Bishop Eustace Prep TC-NJ                             32.96   1 32.955          
     1) JOHN NGUYEN 17                  2) EVAN ADAMS 16                            
     3) ZAHIR WILLIAMS 16               4) SEBASTIAN FENERTY 16                     
 29 Scotch-Plains TC-NJ                                   32.96   2 32.959          
     1) ANDREW CICCARINO 15             2) AARON MCGRIFF 16                         
     3) IAN MACPHERSON 17               4) QUINCY SANCHEZ 15                        
 30 West Morris Mendham TC-NJ                             33.13   1                 
     1) PETER MIU 16                    2) JULIAN MONTILUS 16                       
     3) DANNY POST 17                   4) JOHANN DESILVA 17                        
 31 Northern Highlands TC-NJ                              33.17   4                 
     1) BRENDAN HOLLERAN 17             2) DANIEL PFLUEGER 16                       
     3) LIAM MORAN 15                   4) CONOR MONCHEK 16                         
 32 EHT TC-NJ                                             33.41   2                 
     1) SEAN MCLAUGHLIN 15              2) BRIAN WEE 15                             
     3) LUIS VAZQUEZ 16                 4) RYAN FELKER 16                           
 33 Guilderland TC-NY                                     34.04   5                 
     1) ALFREDO SALAZAR 16              2) ZAVIR BERRY 16                           
     3) JULIAN MALINA 16                4) ANDRES TORRES 16                         
 34 Hasbrouck Heights TC-NJ                               34.49   4                 
     1) CLARENCE REYES 16               2) FISCHER DILLON 15                        
     3) JASON DIGIACINTO 16             4) REMO SETH 16                             
 35 Brick Memorial TC-NJ                                  34.53   3                 
     1) JORDAN FREDERICK 18             2) TYLER VENTOLA 15                         
     3) KISHAUN CARTER 17               4) ANDREW BOGAN 15                          
 -- Highland Springs TC-VA                                   DQ   3 hurdle violation
     1) JOHN WEBB 15                    2) JAMES JETER 15                           
     3) DONELL COLEY 15                 4) FELTON DAVIS 15                          

Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 ****   NEW START TIME **** (5:00pm)                                      
 Progression: 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5, 6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25           
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX  
   Armory HS: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ       
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA   
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL             
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 JARON BROOKS              16 Lexington, KY            2.12m    6-11.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17                                        
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                        
  2 GRANT HOLLOWAY            16 Chesapeake, VA          J2.12m    6-11.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17                                        
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                        
  3 BRANDON PIWINSKI          15 Harrison twp, MI         2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                             
  4 ISAIAH KYLE               15 Morristown, TN          J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                             
  5 BRADLEY JONES             15 Chesapeake, VA          J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                             
  6 CHRISTOPHER GARRICK       15 Waxhaw, NC              J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  7 AUSTIN RAILSBACK          16 Tyler, TX               J2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                             
  8 PHILIPPE ST. HILAIRE      15 Montreal, QC             2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  9 HUNTER WEEKS              15 Homer, MI               J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
       XO    O    O  XXX                                                  
 10 GARTH WARNER              15 Wilmington, DE          J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
 11 MICAH PETERS              15 Pickering, ON           J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 11 ZACH ROBBINS              15 North Benton, OH        J2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 13 DEVIN BRADHAM             15 Williamstown, NJ         1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 13 CODY STEMPLE              15 Waterford, MI            1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 13 KEVIN HACK                16 Upton, MA                1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 16 LUKE SOMMER               15 Magnolia, OH            J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 17 HASANI RATHAN             15 Mastic Beach, NY        J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 17 TEQUAN CLAITT             15 Lexington, KY           J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 17 DANIEL CLAXTON            17 Nesconset, NY           J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 20 AMEER BANKS               15 Clayton, NJ              1.92m    6-03.50
     1.92 1.97                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 21 ANTHONY BRAVO             15 Westport, CT            J1.92m    6-03.50
     1.92 1.97                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 22 KEON HOWE                 15 Charlotte, NC           J1.92m    6-03.50
     1.92 1.97                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                     

Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., P
        Meet: M 25-07.25  3/14/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL           
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,
   Armory HS: A 25-07.25  3/14/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL           
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA  
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA  
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 JA'MARI WARD              16 Cahokia, IL              7.80m   25-07.25
      7.42m  7.48m  7.15m  7.15m  FOUL  7.80m                             
  2 GREG VANN                 15 Oxnard, CA               7.35m   24-01.50
      6.82m  6.84m  7.09m  7.07m  7.35m  7.24m                            
  3 HARRISON SCHRAGE          16 Beaverton, OR            7.17m   23-06.25
      6.62m  6.78m  FOUL  7.02m  7.17m  7.16m                             
  4 MARCELLUS FLETCHER        15 Roanoke, VA              7.15m   23-05.50
      6.50m  6.87m  7.06m  7.07m  6.71m  7.15m                            
  5 DAJUAN SEWARD             15 Ebony, VA                7.13m   23-04.75
      6.67m  6.97m  6.94m  7.13m  6.96m  7.12m                            
  6 CHARLIE LAMBERT           15 New York, NY             7.07m   23-02.50
      6.80m  6.97m  7.07m  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL                              
  7 JUSTES NANCE              17 Blairstown, NJ           6.91m   22-08.00
      6.91m  FOUL  6.80m  5.19m  FOUL  6.84m                              
  8 ANTHONY BRAVO             15 Westport, CT             6.85m   22-05.75
      FOUL  6.65m  6.81m  FOUL  6.85m  6.80m                              
  9 RAYVON GREY               16 Beacon, NY               6.76m   22-02.25
      6.47m  6.76m  FOUL                                                  
 10 JESSE THIBODEAU           15 Rigaud, QC               6.69m   21-11.50
      5.60m  6.69m  FOUL                                                  
 11 BAILEY OVERBAY            15 Morristown, TN           6.65m   21-10.00
      6.24m  6.35m  6.65m                                                 
 12 DREW ALFANO               15 Farmingville, NY         6.58m   21-07.25
      5.98m  6.58m  6.50m                                                 
 13 ALEX SIRACUSA             15 Rochester, NY            6.54m   21-05.50
      6.54m  FOUL  6.49m                                                  
 14 AYRON MONROE              15 Washington, DC           6.49m   21-03.50
      6.21m  6.49m  6.28m                                                 
 15 JIMMY SHIH                15 Webster, NY              6.44m   21-01.50
      6.08m  6.20m  6.44m                                                 
 16 SAAHIR BETHEA             15 Wyncote, PA             J6.44m   21-01.50
      5.78m  5.79m  6.44m                                                 
 17 MARCUS KRAH               16 Durham, NC               6.40m   21-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m                                                   
 18 TRAVIS MARX               17 Reynoldsburg, OH         6.36m   20-10.50
      6.36m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 19 MAHLIQUE BOOTH            16 Alexandria, VA           6.35m   20-10.00
      6.35m  6.33m  FOUL                                                  
 20 BRANDON SEBASTIAN         17 West Haven, CT          J6.35m   20-10.00
      6.11m  6.35m  5.77m                                                 
 21 QUAMEL SESSOMS            15 Portsmouth, VA           6.31m   20-08.50
      6.31m  6.25m  3.68m                                                 
 22 COLIN MAGGIOLO            15 Sugar Loaf, NY           6.25m   20-06.25
      6.22m  6.25m  6.03m                                                 
 23 KADEEM MIDDLETON          15 Suffolk, VA             J6.25m   20-06.25
      6.21m  6.25m  FOUL                                                  
 24 HAKEEM HORTON             15 Portsmouth, VA           6.15m   20-02.25
      PASS  6.04m  6.15m               

Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA   
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX            
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA 
   Armory HS: A 51-06.50  3/10/2013   Jeremiah Green, Hillsborough,Tampa,F
    Freshman: F    46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL           
   Sophomore: O 50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL           
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 JA'MARI WARD              16 Cahokia, IL             15.74m   51-07.75
      15.71m  15.67m  15.39m  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL                          
  2 MARCELLUS FLETCHER        15 Roanoke, VA             15.50m   50-10.25
      FOUL  15.23m  15.50m  15.44m  14.95m  14.85m                        
  3 JARED LOVELACE            15 Briarwood, NY           15.13m   49-07.75
      14.85m  14.91m  15.13m  15.04m  14.97m  FOUL                        
  4 DAJUAN SEWARD             15 Ebony, VA               14.85m   48-08.75
      FOUL  14.58m  14.85m  14.35m  14.51m  14.07m                        
  5 MYLES HARTSFIELD          15 Roselle, NJ             14.82m   48-07.50
      14.64m  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.52m  14.82m                          
  6 RAYVON GREY               16 Beacon, NY              14.79m   48-06.25
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  13.83m  14.49m                          
  7 IVAN NYEMECK              16 Quebec, QC              14.78m   48-06.00
      14.74m  FOUL  14.59m  14.78m  14.78m  FOUL                          
  8 ERIC BETHEA               15 Piscataway, NJ          14.72m   48-03.50
      14.19m  14.72m  14.61m  14.63m  14.13m  14.67m                      
  9 DESHAWN MILLINGTON        17 Carlisle, PA            14.71m   48-03.25
      FOUL  14.35m  14.71m                                                
 10 DARRYL SHAW               15 fayetteville, NC        14.54m   47-08.50
      14.38m  14.04m  14.54m                                              
 11 MEKHI MCGUYVER            15 Asheville, NC           14.46m   47-05.25
      14.46m  14.04m  FOUL                                                
 12 JASON KATZ                15 Franklin Lakes, NJ      14.45m   47-05.00
      14.45m  FOUL  14.14m                                                
 13 CHRISTIAN MILLER          16 Lafayette, LA           14.39m   47-02.50
      14.34m  14.39m  14.30m                                              
 14 BASHIR IDRIS              15 Woodbridge, VA          14.38m   47-02.25
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 15 HAKEEM HORTON             15 Portsmouth, VA          14.36m   47-01.50
      13.43m  13.80m  14.36m                                              
 16 JIMMY SHIH                15 Webster, NY             14.26m   46-09.50
      14.24m  14.26m  14.15m                                              
 17 RONEL FORDE               16 Rotterdam, NY           14.25m   46-09.00
      FOUL  14.24m  14.25m                                                
 18 AKINSHE HILL              16 Chesapeake, VA         J14.25m   46-09.00
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 19 MICAH PETERS              15 Pickering, ON           14.19m   46-06.75
      13.76m  13.76m  14.19m                                              
 20 MATTHEW BAKER             16 New York, NY            14.13m   46-04.25
      FOUL  13.60m  14.13m                                                
 21 DEVIN BUTLER              16 Upper Marlboro, MD      13.84m   45-05.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m                                                  
 22 ISA PASCHALL              15 Carlisle, PA            13.78m   45-02.50
      13.78m  13.60m  13.69m                                              
 23 OMAHRI STURDIVANT         16 Amsterdam, NY           13.74m   45-01.00
      FOUL  13.45m  13.74m                                                
 24 DEAN UDUH                 15 Maplewood, NJ           13.71m   44-11.75
      13.43m  13.71m  13.47m                                              
 25 STEVE FOSSI-NOUE          16 Charlotte, NC           13.58m   44-06.75
      12.54m  13.17m  13.58m                                              
 26 NATHAN ADEYEMI            15 North Attleboro, MA     13.54m   44-05.25
      13.05m  13.54m  12.01m                                              
 -- MARCUS KRAH               16 Durham, NC                FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    
 -- ELIJAH NELSON             16 Hampton, VA               FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- TRAIVON GILCHRIST         15 Brooklyn, NY              FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 **** NEW START TIME **** (4:30pm)                                        
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR     
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande, TX        
   Armory HS: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ       
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ        
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ       
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ       
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 WILLIE MORRISON           15 Leavenworth, KS         20.25m   66-05.25
      19.80m  FOUL  FOUL  20.25m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  2 ERIC FAVORS               15 Pomona, NY              19.58m   64-03.00
      19.27m  19.58m  FOUL  19.54m  18.47m  FOUL                          
  3 RASHAD MANNING            15 Upper Marlboro, MD      19.34m   63-05.50
      18.86m  FOUL  19.19m  18.39m  FOUL  19.34m                          
  4 JORDAN GEIST              17 Cabot, PA               18.79m   61-07.75
      18.35m  17.42m  FOUL  18.06m  18.79m  FOUL                          
  5 ADRIAN PIPERI             17 Magnolia, TX            18.59m   61-00.00
      18.59m  18.48m  17.95m  FOUL  FOUL  18.36m                          
  6 ISAIAH ROGERS             16 Throw1Deep, GA          18.48m   60-07.75
      18.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.48m  18.47m                            
  7 JONATHAN ZEDELLA          15 Cleveland, OH           18.46m   60-06.75
      18.17m  17.88m  18.46m  17.36m  FOUL  18.03m                        
  8 ROBERT LANDERS            15 Huber Heights, OH       18.44m   60-06.00
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.04m  18.44m                            
  9 MARCUS ABRAHAM            15 Charlotte, NC           18.01m   59-01.25
      18.01m  17.27m  16.88m                                              
 10 KEVIN BENSON              15 Toms River, NJ          17.88m   58-08.00
      15.82m  16.22m  17.88m                                              
 11 LUKE GRODESKA             16 Belmar, NJ              17.74m   58-02.50
      17.74m  17.46m  17.24m                                              
 12 ANDREW LIZKOWITZ          15 Spring Lake Heights     17.63m   57-10.25
      17.34m  17.63m  FOUL                                                
 13 COLIN BLAIR               16 Buffalo, NY             17.53m   57-06.25
      16.99m  17.53m  FOUL                                                
 14 BENJAMIN PETERSON         16 Solon, OH               17.40m   57-01.00
      17.40m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 15 DREW TUMMINO              15 Oradell, NJ             17.17m   56-04.00
      16.73m  17.17m  17.06m                                              
 16 ROBERT DETZ               15 Newburgh, NY            17.12m   56-02.00
      17.12m  16.96m  FOUL                                                
 17 OWEN CHAPPELL             15 Chesapeake, VA          16.93m   55-06.50
      15.31m  16.18m  16.93m                                              
 18 DANIEL GILLIGAN           16 Toms River, NJ          16.88m   55-04.75
      FOUL  16.88m  FOUL                                                  
 19 SEAN BRENNAN              15 Westfield, NJ           16.66m   54-08.00
      15.50m  16.66m  FOUL                                                
 20 DANIEL HARDIMAN           15 Farmington, CT          16.27m   53-04.50
      15.06m  15.20m  16.27m                                              
 21 NIK CURTISS               16 Lancaster, OH           15.97m   52-04.75
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 22 FRANK AHEARN              15 Ramsey, NJ              15.83m   51-11.25
      FOUL  15.83m  FOUL                                                  
 23 ROMAN GRECO               15 Allegany, NY            15.70m   51-06.25
      14.50m  15.70m  15.54m                                              
 24 GRANT VOEKS               15 Great Falls, VA         15.56m   51-00.75
      FOUL  15.56m  FOUL                                                  
 25 MICHAEL WARREN            15 Midlothian, VA          15.52m   50-11.00
      15.52m  14.46m  15.40m                                              
 -- JAELEN VAZQUEZ            15 Bronx, NY                 FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- VLAD CASTILLO             15 Belle Mead, NJ            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- KENNETH BRINSON           15 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills
    Freshman: F 65-08.50  3/8/2014    Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH        
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 ADAM KELLY                15 Barrington, RI          24.82m   81-05.25
      22.86m  23.98m  23.48m  24.19m  24.73m  24.82m                      
  2 ROBERT COLANTONIO         16 BARRINGTON, RI          23.78m   78-00.25
      FOUL  22.81m  20.51m  23.11m  23.78m  FOUL                          
  3 OWEN RUSSELL              15 Attleboro, MA           23.25m   76-03.50
      23.13m  23.24m  22.39m  FOUL  23.25m  22.90m                        
  4 NICK LANE                 17 Bowling Green, OH       22.34m   73-03.50
      20.82m  22.34m  FOUL  22.07m  22.15m  21.05m                        
  5 SETH WHITENER             15 Throw1Deep, GA         J22.34m   73-03.50
      22.34m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  6 JACOB WICKEY              17 medina, OH              22.31m   73-02.50
      22.29m  19.51m  FOUL  FOUL  21.02m  22.31m                          
  7 KENNETH BRINSON           15 Throw1deep, GA          22.17m   72-09.00
      22.17m  21.38m  22.01m                                              
  8 FRANCY MATA               15 Providence, RI          21.65m   71-00.50
      21.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.19m  20.88m                            
  9 JONATHAN ZEDELLA          15 Cleveland, OH           21.48m   70-05.75
      21.48m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 10 NICK ZAK                  15 Brunswick, OH           21.25m   69-08.75
      20.33m  FOUL  21.25m                                                
 11 LOGAN KUSKY               16 Austintown, OH          21.21m   69-07.00
      21.21m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 ERIC SHENG                15 Syosset, NY             20.92m   68-07.75
      20.26m  FOUL  20.92m                                                
 13 MICHAEL ALVERNAZ          15 Barrington, RI          20.78m   68-02.25
      19.98m  20.78m  FOUL                                                
 14 ISAIAH ROGERS             16 Throw1Deep, GA          20.45m   67-01.25
      20.45m  20.39m  20.41m                                              
 15 JOHN PUTNAM               15 masapequa, NY           20.32m   66-08.00
      20.30m  FOUL  20.32m                                                
 16 JACOB YANG                15 Warwick, RI             19.86m   65-02.00
      19.86m  19.44m  FOUL                                                
 17 LUTFI POCESTA             15 Staten Island, NY       18.83m   61-09.50
      17.78m  18.83m  18.39m                                              
 18 JAMES EBLEN               15 Dayton, OH              18.73m   61-05.50
      18.73m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 19 MATTHEW PIPOLY            15 concord, OH             18.62m   61-01.25
      17.92m  18.62m  17.33m                                              
 20 CAMERON THOMPSON          16 Cortlandt Manor, NY     18.61m   61-00.75
      FOUL  18.61m  18.60m                                                
 21 ROBERT LANDERS            15 Huber Heights, OH       18.51m   60-08.75
      FOUL  18.51m  FOUL                                                  
 22 JARED BRIERE              17 Woonsocket, RI          18.49m   60-08.00
      18.34m  18.49m  17.11m                                              
 23 XAVIER TYLER              15 Mt. Vernon, NY          18.40m   60-04.50
      FOUL  FOUL  18.40m                                                  
 24 NIK CURTISS               16 Lancaster, OH           18.26m   59-11.00
      FOUL  18.26m  18.02m                                                
 25 COLIN BLAIR               16 Buffalo, NY             18.11m   59-05.00
      17.96m  18.11m  FOUL                                                
 26 DEVON KOEPP               15 Batavia, NY             18.02m   59-01.50
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 27 DANNY ANDREWS             15 Throw1deep, GA          17.65m   57-11.00
      17.65m  17.64m  14.87m                                              
 28 COREY CLAIBORNE           15 Throw1Deep, GA          17.59m   57-08.50
      17.59m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 29 THANADRON PHENGLEE        15 Providence, RI          17.39m   57-00.75
      16.61m  16.41m  17.39m                                              
 30 MARCUS VIEIRA             15 Peabody, MA             17.36m   56-11.50
      16.64m  FOUL  17.36m                                                
 31 GARRETT HESSMAN           15 Oradell, NJ             16.81m   55-02.00
      FOUL  16.81m  16.54m                                                
 32 SEAN BRENNAN              15 Westfield, NJ           16.64m   54-07.25
      16.25m  16.64m  FOUL                                                
 33 MICHAEL MARCH             15 Monroe, MI              16.39m   53-09.25
      FOUL  15.88m  16.39m                                                
 34 JAY JUDGE                 17 Throw1deep, GA          14.68m   48-02.00
      FOUL  14.68m  PASS                                                  
 -- ETHAN SCISM               15 Church Hill, TN           FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- ROBBY MOOTS               15 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm                                  
 Progression: 14-4.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10, 16-2, 16-6,               
 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25                                 
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17-11.25  3/15/2015   Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN   
    National: N    17-11                                                  
        Meet: M 17-10.25                                                  
   Armory HS: A 17-10.25                                                  
    Freshman: F 16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA     
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX        
      Junior: J 17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 DEAKIN VOLZ               15 Bloomington, IN          5.47m   17-11.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32 5.40 5.47 5.51          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX          
  2 PAULO BENAVIDES           15 El Paso, TX              5.40m   17-08.50
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32 5.40 5.47               
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX               
  3 BRANDON BRAY              15 China Spring, TX         5.23m   17-01.75
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                         
  4 RYAN WILKES               15 Archbald, PA             5.03m   16-06.00
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13                                   
        O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                   
  5 DEREK DIBONA              15 Warwick, NY              4.93m   16-02.00
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03                                        
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  6 RILEY RICHARDS            17 China Spring, TX         4.83m   15-10.00
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93                                             
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  6 CHRIS ROUGH               15 Stamford, CT             4.83m   15-10.00
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93                                             
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  8 JOSEPH FOGARASI           15 Columbia, CT            J4.83m   15-10.00
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93                                             
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  9 TRISTIAN SHAVER           15 High Point, NC           4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  9 TRISTAN SLATER            16 Charleston, WV           4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                  
 11 ADAM COULON               16 Downs, IL               J4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
       XO   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 11 STEFANO PINEDA            15 Hockessin, DE           J4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
       XO   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 13 COTY COBB                 15 Middletown, OH          J4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 13 RYAN ASHENBREMER          17 Bloomington, IL         J4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 15 MATT LUDWIG               15 Mentor, OH              J4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
 16 MATT FAY                  15 New Rochelle, NY        J4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 16 ZACH MCWHORTER            17 Springdale, AR          J4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 18 MAX JORDAN                15 Ithaca, NY              J4.68m   15-04.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83                                                  
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 19 ANDREW PEDERSEN           15 Apex, NC                 4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 19 IAN BERGERE               15 Madison, CT              4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 19 CALEB SANFORD             16 Erie, PA                 4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 19 RYAN HERRERA-MURPHY       15 Bronx, NY                4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
 19 MATTHEW OWENS             15 Middleburg Hts, OH       4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 19 HAGEN STOUTE              15 Abilene, TX              4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 25 NICK NERAL                15 Eldersburg, MD          J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 26 JONATHAN GRAHAM           15 King George, VA         J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
      XXO    O  XXX                                                       
 27 CALEB RIDER               15 Crozet, VA              J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 28 DYLAN LATONE              15 Austintown, OH          J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.38 4.53 4.68                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
 29 DREW ARLINT               15 Haymarket, VA            4.38m   14-04.50
     4.38 4.53                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 -- JOSEPH POPEK              16 Greensboro, NC              NH           
     4.38                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- MARSHALL SHANK            15 salisbury, NC               NH           
     4.38                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- MITCHELL MUELLER          15 Ira, MI                     NH           
     4.38                                                                 
      XXX                  

Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.01  3/16/2014   Anthony Mc Farland, DeMatha,H
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 ERIC ALLEN                18 Potomac, MD               6.96M
         6.475 (6.475)                                          
  2 HAKIM RUFFIN              18 Franklin, LA              6.98M
         6.492 (6.492)                                          
  3 AKEEM LINDO               18 East Orange, NJ           7.02 
         6.518 (6.518)                                          
  4 BRYCE WATSON              18 Potomac, MD               7.11 
         6.607 (6.607)                                          
  5 KWINCY HALL               18 Washington, DC            7.12 
         6.604 (6.604)                                          
  6 NOAH RAMSEY               18 Christiansburg, VA        7.29 
         6.764 (6.764)                                          
  7 OLANDIS GARY              18 Potomac, MD               7.32 
         6.786 (6.786)                                          
 -- KOBE BARNES               18 Garner, NC                  FS 
 -- JAQUEZ CRAWFORD           18 Chesapeake, VA              FS 

Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================      
        Meet: M  7.01  3/16/2014   Anthony Mc Farland, DeMatha,Hyat      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 ERIC ALLEN                18 Potomac, MD               7.05q  2      
         6.559 (6.559)                                                   
  2 JAQUEZ CRAWFORD           18 Chesapeake, VA            7.06q  2 7.056
         6.566 (6.566)                                                   
  3 HAKIM RUFFIN              18 Franklin, LA              7.06q  2 7.058
         6.576 (6.576)                                                   
  4 AKEEM LINDO               18 East Orange, NJ           7.10q  3      
         6.588 (6.588)                                                   
  5 BRYCE WATSON              18 Potomac, MD               7.13q  3      
         6.623 (6.623)                                                   
  6 KWINCY HALL               18 Washington, DC            7.21q  3      
         6.685 (6.685)                                                   
  7 KOBE BARNES               18 Garner, NC                7.30q  1      
         6.776 (6.776)                                                   
  8 NOAH RAMSEY               18 Christiansburg, VA        7.33q  1 7.322
         6.804 (6.804)                                                   
  9 OLANDIS GARY              18 Potomac, MD               7.33q  1 7.327
         6.800 (6.800)                                                   
 10 MAURICE BELLAN            18 Washington, DC            7.36   1      
         6.841 (6.841)                                                   
 11 JAVON NASH                18 Philadelphia, PA          7.38   3      
         6.868 (6.868)                                                   
 12 KRISTIAN MARCHE           18 Philadelphia, PA          7.40   3 7.394
         6.886 (6.886)                                                   
 13 JOHN OLIVER               18 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.40   2 7.400
         6.876 (6.876)                                                   
 14 CHUKWUMA ONYEJOSE         18 Warwick, RI               7.42   2      
         6.877 (6.877)                                                   
 15 CHAZ CRAWFORD             18 Washington, DC            7.44   1      
         6.909 (6.909)                                                   
 16 NATHANIEL DAVIS           18 Amherst, NY               7.45   1      
         6.913 (6.913)                                                   
 17 NICHOLAS EGGLESTON        18 Washington, DC            7.47   2      
         6.938 (6.938)                                                   
 18 ISAIAH GREENE             18 Newark, NJ                7.48   2 7.473
         6.942 (6.942)                                                   
 19 NAIM MUHAMMAD             18 Waldorf, MD               7.48   3 7.474
         6.930 (6.930)                                                   
 20 CHUKWUDI ONYEJOSE         18 Warwick, RI               7.54   2      
         6.984 (6.984)                                                   
 21 MARCOS HARRIS             18 Antioch, TN               7.55   1      
         6.991 (6.991)                                                   
 22 MATIAS PELLEGRINO         18 Denville, NJ              7.56   3      
         7.026 (7.026)                                                   
 23 MILES DUNCAN              18 New Castle, DE            7.68   3      
         7.113 (7.113)                                                   

Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Final on time                                                     
        Meet: M 49.18  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesa
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central,Philadelph
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 MILES GREEN               18 Philadelphia, PA         50.84   2
  2 ERIC ALLEN                18 Potomac, MD              50.85   4
  3 QUENTIN PHANORD           18 Paramus, NJ              51.61   4
  4 KOBE BARNES               18 Garner, NC               51.64   3
  5 NICHOLAS EGGLESTON        18 Washington, DC           51.68   3
  6 BRODIE HOLMES             18 Towson, MD               52.06   3
  7 ETHAN FOGLE               18 Washington, DC           52.27   4
  8 COLIN HALL                18 Mendham, NJ              52.44   3
  9 JOE CULLEN                18 Wyomissing, PA           52.58   2
 10 TYLER WHITEHURST          18 Bronx, NY                52.94   4
 11 COURTNEY JOHNSON          18 Jersey City, NJ          52.96   1
 12 MATIAS PELLEGRINO         18 Denville, NJ             53.02   1
 13 MALIK PRINCE              18 Upper Marlboro, MD       53.09   4
 14 HARRY ANTONE              18 Warwick, RI              53.38   2
 15 TRENU JOHNSON             18 Southampton, PA          53.40   4
 16 MARION HUMPHREY           18 Birmingham, AL           53.49   3
 17 MARKUS BAGLEY             18 Jersey City, NJ          54.10   1
 18 KOREY SHIVELY             18 Madison, AL              54.54   2
 19 AQUEVIOUS WIGGS           18 Portsmouth, VA           54.60   1
 20 JOHNATHON JOHNSON         18 Upper Marlboro, MD       55.39   2

Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, I
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 DALTON HENGST             18 Owings Mills, MD       4:25.64   2
   4:08.868 (4:08.868)                                             
  2 BEN BULKELEY              18 Fairport, NY           4:27.59   2
   4:10.231 (4:10.231)                                             
  3 JOSHUA SCHUMACHER         18 Portland, OR           4:28.88   2
   4:10.992 (4:10.992)                                             
  4 LOUIS DILAURENZIO         18 Hazlet, NJ             4:31.82   2
   4:15.109 (4:15.109)                                             
  5 RYAN MCCRACKEN            18 Henrico, VA            4:32.15   2
   4:13.645 (4:13.645)                                             
  6 ANTHONY GIANNOBILE        18 Ann Arbor, MI          4:32.69   2
   4:13.017 (4:13.017)                                             
  7 TRISTAN FORSYTHE          18 Pittsburgh, PA         4:35.46   1
   4:17.826 (4:17.826)                                             
  8 LUKE LAVERDIERE           18 Yarmouth, ME           4:36.51   2
   4:16.666 (4:16.666)                                             
  9 LIAM CONWAY               18 Pottstown, PA          4:37.60   2
   4:20.686 (4:20.686)                                             
 10 BRANDON SMITH             18 Newark, DE             4:39.44   1
   4:21.104 (4:21.104)                                             
 11 COLIN BEGLEY              18 Williamsville, NY      4:39.94   1
   4:21.147 (4:21.147)                                             
 12 DAVIS TURNER              18 Asheville, NC          4:40.63   1
   4:35.392 (4:35.392)                                             
 13 DANIEL GAHAGAN            18 Painted Post, NY       4:41.00   1
   4:23.213 (4:23.213)                                             
 14 TRISTAN SHELGREN          18 Marblehead, MA         4:41.12   2
   4:21.755 (4:21.755)                                             
 15 SAWYER GWYN-ROWSOM        18 Brooklyn, NY           4:41.35   1
   4:21.730 (4:21.730)                                             
 16 LUKE HOOVER               18 Louisville, KY         4:41.44   1
   4:24.705 (4:24.705)                                             
 17 DAVID MELVILLE            18 Summerfield, NC        4:41.53   1
   4:24.172 (4:24.172)                                             
 18 NICK ACKERMAN             18 manalapan, NJ          4:42.10   2
   4:22.192 (4:22.192)                                             
 19 JOSEPH LEVENTRY           18 Helena, AL             4:42.15   1
   4:24.853 (4:24.853)                                             
 20 NOAH DOLHARE              18 Charlotte, NC          4:43.47   1
   4:25.133 (4:25.133)                                             

Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park,
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park,
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, 
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Far
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, 
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 CAMERON HAUGHT            17 Enon, OH               6:36.30F
  2 MATIAS SERNA              17 San Juan, TX           7:10.55 
  3 SPENCER DUNN              16 Auburn, ME             7:11.22 
  4 JONATHAN LAZOR            15 Madison, CT            7:23.15 
  5 SAMUEL BRENNER            15 Livermore, ME          7:26.85 
  6 ANGELO PETERS             18 Chicago, IL            7:40.45 
  7 EDUARDO URIA              18 McAllen, TX            7:50.28 
  8 NOLAN ALLEN               18 Arlington, MA          7:54.82 
  9 ALBERT LOWTHER            16 Nanuet, NY             8:11.96 
 10 JACK MURPHY               17 Penfield, NY           8:16.76 
 11 BRIAN BACCAGLINI          17 Nanuet, NY             9:19.39 
 -- PATRICK QUEIROZ           15 Pittsford, NY               DQ 

Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 DEREK GESS                19 Haddonfield, NJ        4:45.34   2
   4:27.869 (4:27.869)                                             
  2 BRIAN MAHONEY             19 Pearl River, NY        4:45.45   2
   4:28.756 (4:28.756)                                             
  3 TYLER SCHOLL              19 Kremmling, CO          4:46.44   2
   4:28.965 (4:28.965)                                             
  4 JORDAN VAN DRUFF          19 Oak Ridge, TN          4:48.94   2
   4:30.713 (4:30.713)                                             
  5 BENJAMIN ARIS             19 Port Republic, MD      4:49.20   2
   4:31.367 (4:31.367)                                             
  6 BRYCE DERICK              19 Corning, NY            4:49.66   2
   4:31.070 (4:31.070)                                             
  7 PAUL ZIMMER               19 Oneonta, NY            4:55.41   2
   4:37.619 (4:37.619)                                             
  8 JACOB BAUGHER             19 Charlotte, NC          4:55.63   2
   4:36.396 (4:36.396)                                             
  9 JOHN CLEARY               19 Corning, NY            4:56.02   2
   4:37.937 (4:37.937)                                             
 10 PARKER LEAGUE             19 Huntsville, AL         4:56.67   2
   4:38.328 (4:38.328)                                             
 11 EMMANUEL ANGOMAS          19 Romeoville, IL         4:57.05   2
   4:38.518 (4:38.518)                                             
 12 BAIRD JOHNSON             20 New York, NY           4:57.86   2
   4:39.067 (4:39.067)                                             
 13 SAVION RICHARDSON         20 Suffolk, VA            4:57.92   2
   4:38.969 (4:38.969)                                             
 14 NICHOLAS ANDREWS          19 Brockport, NY          5:00.06   2
   4:41.384 (4:41.384)                                             
 15 PAT MCCANN                19 Pearl River, NY        5:00.32   2
   4:41.268 (4:41.268)                                             
 16 AIDAN GILLOOLEY           19 Ballston Lake, NY      5:01.09   1
   4:43.885 (4:43.885)                                             
 17 NICHOLAS HUNZIKER         19 Glenville, NY          5:02.13   1
   4:43.945 (4:43.945)                                             
 18 BRYCE NORTH               19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:02.79   1
   4:44.492 (4:44.492)                                             
 19 BRENDAN HARDING           19 Pearl River, NY        5:02.84   1
   4:43.531 (4:43.531)                                             
 20 TYLER BERG                19 Ballston Lake, NY      5:03.33   1
   4:44.875 (4:44.875)                                             
 21 GEORGE CARR SMITH         19 New York, NY           5:04.19   1
   4:44.927 (4:44.927)                                             
 22 EZRA RUGGLES              19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:07.28   1
   4:47.118 (4:47.118)                                             
 23 EVAN BRENNAN              19 Ballston Lake, NY      5:07.29   1
   4:47.689 (4:47.689)                                             
 24 COLE ROONEY               19 Bedford, NY            5:12.49   1
   4:51.826 (4:51.826)                                             
 25 ALEXANDER FRATANTONI      20 Falmouth, MA           5:14.85   1
   4:54.597 (4:54.597)                                             
 26 MICHAEL DUA               19 Pearl River, NY        5:15.17   1
   4:52.806 (4:52.806)                                             
 27 GEORGE WILLIAMS           19 Harrison, NY           5:16.24   1
   4:55.161 (4:55.161)                                             
 28 JOSH SHACKELFORD          19 Gloucester, VA         5:20.03   1
   5:00.233 (5:00.233)                                             
 29 CHASE BROOKSBANK          19 Glen Allen, VA         5:20.11   1
   4:59.250 (4:59.250)                                             
 30 ANTHONY VERRO             19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:36.70   2
   5:09.927 (5:09.927)                                             

Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmon
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqr
      Junior: J  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmon
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 GEORGE PATRICK            16 Brentwood, TN             3961O
  2 NATHANIEL MECHLER         15 Cambridge, ON             3706 
  3 STARLIN ORTIZ             15 Londonderry, NH           3586 
  4 ZACHARY STADNIKA          16 Shelby Twp, MI            3414 
  5 DANTE NEWBERG             15 VALRICO, FL               3361 
  6 DARRELL ABERNATHY         15 Douglasville, GA          3358 
  7 ISAAC AGYEMANG            15 Woodbridge, VA            3333 
  8 KYLE PIERRE               15 Brooklyn, NY              3197 
  9 LOZIE GOOLSBY             15 Alxeandria, VA            3104 
 10 MATTHEW PRZYBOCKI         12 Goshen, NY                3032 
 11 SAMUEL MORGAN             15 Freeport, FL              3001 

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 GEORGE PATRICK            16 Brentwood, TN             8.10   1    957
         7.516 (7.516)                                                    
  2 STARLIN ORTIZ             15 Londonderry, NH           8.23   1    925
         7.641 (7.641)                                                    
  3 DARRELL ABERNATHY         15 Douglasville, GA          8.27   2    915
         7.684 (7.684)                                                    
  4 ISAAC AGYEMANG            15 Woodbridge, VA            8.53   2    853
         7.912 (7.912)                                                    
  5 DANTE NEWBERG             15 VALRICO, FL               8.55   2    848
         7.942 (7.942)                                                    
  6 NATHANIEL MECHLER         15 Cambridge, ON             8.66   1    823
         8.028 (8.028)                                                    
  7 ZACHARY STADNIKA          16 Shelby Twp, MI            8.83   2    784
         8.174 (8.174)                                                    
  8 MATTHEW PRZYBOCKI         12 Goshen, NY                8.86   1    777
         8.216 (8.216)                                                    
  9 KYLE PIERRE               15 Brooklyn, NY              8.88   1    772
         8.228 (8.228)                                                    
 10 LOZIE GOOLSBY             15 Alxeandria, VA            9.35   2    671
         8.760 (8.760)                                                    
 11 SAMUEL MORGAN             15 Freeport, FL              9.45   2    650
         8.760 (8.760)                                                    

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 STARLIN ORTIZ             15 Londonderry, NH          6.74m   22-01.50    753
      6.42m  6.28m  6.74m                                                        
  1 GEORGE PATRICK            16 Brentwood, TN            6.74m   22-01.50    753
      6.68m  6.74m  6.74m                                                        
  3 NATHANIEL MECHLER         15 Cambridge, ON            6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.10m  6.21m  6.49m                                                        
  4 ZACHARY STADNIKA          16 Shelby Twp, MI           6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.18m  6.22m  FOUL                                                         
  5 ISAAC AGYEMANG            15 Woodbridge, VA           6.21m   20-04.50    632
      6.09m  6.21m  6.19m                                                        
  6 DANTE NEWBERG             15 VALRICO, FL              6.11m   20-00.50    610
      5.97m  5.93m  6.11m                                                        
  7 KYLE PIERRE               15 Brooklyn, NY             5.88m   19-03.50    561
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL                                                          
  8 SAMUEL MORGAN             15 Freeport, FL             5.84m   19-02.00    552
      5.77m  FOUL  5.84m                                                         
  9 DARRELL ABERNATHY         15 Douglasville, GA         5.80m   19-00.50    544
      FOUL  5.80m  5.45m                                                         
 10 LOZIE GOOLSBY             15 Alxeandria, VA           5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.42m  5.05m  5.49m                                                        
 11 MATTHEW PRZYBOCKI         12 Goshen, NY               5.43m   17-09.75    467
      5.43m  5.39m  5.31m                                                        

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 GEORGE PATRICK            16 Brentwood, TN           15.28m   50-01.75    807
      14.97m  15.28m  14.61m                                                     
  2 DANTE NEWBERG             15 VALRICO, FL             12.90m   42-04.00    661
      12.49m  12.17m  12.90m                                                     
  3 NATHANIEL MECHLER         15 Cambridge, ON           12.87m   42-02.75    659
      12.81m  FOUL  12.87m                                                       
  4 DARRELL ABERNATHY         15 Douglasville, GA        12.72m   41-08.75    650
      FOUL  12.72m  12.22m                                                       
  5 MATTHEW PRZYBOCKI         12 Goshen, NY              12.46m   40-10.50    634
      11.41m  12.46m  12.42m                                                     
  6 ZACHARY STADNIKA          16 Shelby Twp, MI          11.87m   38-11.50    599
      10.92m  11.09m  11.87m                                                     
  7 STARLIN ORTIZ             15 Londonderry, NH         11.50m   37-08.75    576
      11.49m  11.50m  FOUL                                                       
  8 KYLE PIERRE               15 Brooklyn, NY            11.29m   37-00.50    563
      10.31m  10.18m  11.29m                                                     
  9 SAMUEL MORGAN             15 Freeport, FL            11.22m   36-09.75    559
      FOUL  10.81m  11.22m                                                       
 10 ISAAC AGYEMANG            15 Woodbridge, VA          10.63m   34-10.50    524
      10.61m  10.63m  9.97m                                                      
 11 LOZIE GOOLSBY             15 Alxeandria, VA           9.03m   29-07.50    428
      8.98m  8.65m  9.03m                                     

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================   
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85                     
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Finals                                                                              
  1 GEORGE PATRICK            16 Brentwood, TN            1.94m    6-04.25    749   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX     
  1 STARLIN ORTIZ             15 Londonderry, NH          1.94m    6-04.25    749   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX
  3 ZACHARY STADNIKA          16 Shelby Twp, MI           1.91m    6-03.25    723   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX          
  3 LOZIE GOOLSBY             15 Alxeandria, VA           1.91m    6-03.25    723   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX          
  5 ISAAC AGYEMANG            15 Woodbridge, VA           1.88m    6-02.00    696   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91               
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX               
  6 KYLE PIERRE               15 Brooklyn, NY             1.85m    6-00.75    670   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX                    
  7 NATHANIEL MECHLER         15 Cambridge, ON            1.82m    5-11.50    644   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX                         
  7 MATTHEW PRZYBOCKI         12 Goshen, NY               1.82m    5-11.50    644   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX                         
  7 DARRELL ABERNATHY         15 Douglasville, GA         1.82m    5-11.50    644   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX                         
 10 DANTE NEWBERG             15 VALRICO, FL              1.79m    5-10.50    619   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX                              
 11 SAMUEL MORGAN             15 Freeport, FL             1.70m    5-07.00    544   
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73                                             
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX                                             

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 NATHANIEL MECHLER         15 Cambridge, ON          2:39.00     885
  2 LOZIE GOOLSBY             15 Alxeandria, VA         2:46.42     803
  3 SAMUEL MORGAN             15 Freeport, FL           2:56.75     696
  4 GEORGE PATRICK            16 Brentwood, TN          2:56.91     695
  5 ZACHARY STADNIKA          16 Shelby Twp, MI         2:59.11     673
  6 KYLE PIERRE               15 Brooklyn, NY           3:03.43     631
  7 ISAAC AGYEMANG            15 Woodbridge, VA         3:03.77     628
  8 DANTE NEWBERG             15 VALRICO, FL            3:04.27     623
  9 DARRELL ABERNATHY         15 Douglasville, GA       3:06.16     605
 10 STARLIN ORTIZ             15 Londonderry, NH        3:08.58     583
 11 MATTHEW PRZYBOCKI         12 Goshen, NY             3:16.69     510

Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================      
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spr      
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, L      
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA         
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS       
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS       
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, L      
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Fede      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 TEAHNA DANIELS            15 Orlando, FL               7.33F      
         6.817 (6.817)                                                
  2 CASSANDRA HALL            16 Atlanta, GA               7.37F      
         6.845 (6.845)                                                
  3 KIARA PARKER              15 Waldorf, MD               7.43F      
         6.896 (6.896)                                                
  4 LAURENRAIN WILLIAMS       17 Lakewood, CA              7.46F 7.453
         6.937 (6.937)                                                
  5 ZARIA FRANCIS             16 Oxnard, CA                7.46F 7.456
         6.931 (6.931)                                                
  6 KATE HALL                 15 Casco, ME                 7.47F      
         6.941 (6.941)                                                
  7 ALFREDA STEELE            16 Lutz, FL                  7.48       
         6.963 (6.963)                                                
  8 SHANICE WILLIAMS          15 Toronto, ON               7.57       
         7.021 (7.021)                                                

Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================      
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spring      
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA            
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS          
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS          
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA        
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 TEAHNA DANIELS            15 Orlando, FL             F 7.37Q  3      
         6.855 (6.855)                                                   
  2 KIARA PARKER              15 Waldorf, MD             F 7.44Q  2      
         6.900 (6.900)                                                   
  3 CASSANDRA HALL            16 Atlanta, GA               7.48Q  1 7.477
         6.952 (6.952)                                                   
  4 BRENESSA THOMPSON         15 Brooklyn, NY            F 7.45Q  2      
         6.903 (6.903)                                                   
  5 ALFREDA STEELE            16 Lutz, FL                F 7.47Q  3 7.462
         6.949 (6.949)                                                   
  6 KATE HALL                 15 Casco, ME                 7.49Q  1      
         6.965 (6.965)                                                   
  7 LAURENRAIN WILLIAMS       17 Lakewood, CA            F 7.47q  2 7.468
         6.949 (6.949)                                                   
  8 ZARIA FRANCIS             16 Oxnard, CA                7.48q  3 7.479
         6.955 (6.955)                                                   
  9 SHANICE WILLIAMS          15 Toronto, ON               7.55q  3      
         7.007 (7.007)                                                   
 10 GABRIELE CUNNINGHAM       15 Charlotte, NC             7.58   1 7.573
         7.036 (7.036)                                                   
 11 KARIMAH SENIOR            15 Brooklyn, NY              7.58   3 7.574
         7.151 (7.151)                                                   
 12 SYMONE DARIUS             16 Mount Vernon, NY          7.58   1 7.580
         7.047 (7.047)                                                   
 13 SHAYNA YON                15 Denver, CO                7.60   3 7.593
         7.035 (7.035)                                                   
 14 KAELIN ROBERTS            17 Long Beach, CA            7.60   3 7.599
         7.058 (7.058)                                                   
 15 BRIANNA DUNCAN            16 Cambridge, MA             7.61   2 7.601
         6.907 (6.907)                                                   
 16 KATLIN SHERMAN            15 Winston Salem, NC         7.61   2 7.609
         7.062 (7.062)                                                   
 17 SYDNEI MURPHY             15 Apex, NC                  7.62   1 7.616
         7.069 (7.069)                                                   
 18 ZOLA GOLDEN               15 Bronx, NY                 7.62   2 7.620
         7.079 (7.079)                                                   
 19 SEKAYI BRACEY             16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.63   2      
         7.068 (7.068)                                                   
 20 LANAE-TAVA THOMAS         18 Henrietta, NY             7.64   1      
         7.077 (7.077)                                                   
 21 ALEXIS GROCE              15 Aurora, CO                7.66   1      
         7.092 (7.092)                                                   
 22 TAYLOR CHAPMAN            15 Sellersville, PA          7.67   1      
         7.129 (7.129)                                                   
 23 MIAH WEBB                 15 Glendale, CA              7.69   3 7.686
         7.141 (7.141)                                                   
 24 AUTUMN WRIGHT             17 Long Beach, CA            7.69   2 7.690
         7.138 (7.138)                                                   
 25 ALANNA HENDRICKS          15 Pickering, ON             7.70   1 7.691
         7.134 (7.134)                                                   
 26 ALEXYS TAYLOR             16 Woodbridge, VA            7.70   3 7.699
         7.034 (7.034)                                                   
 27 MAYA HAREWOOD             16 Bothell, WA               7.74   2      
         7.180 (7.180)                                                   

Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================      
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Spring      
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA            
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS          
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS          
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA        
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 BRENESSA THOMPSON         15 Brooklyn, NY            F 7.42Q  6      
         6.877 (6.877)                                                   
  2 TEAHNA DANIELS            15 Orlando, FL             F 7.45Q  4      
         6.921 (6.921)                                                   
  3 KATE HALL                 15 Casco, ME               F 7.46Q  2      
         6.933 (6.933)                                                   
  4 CASSANDRA HALL            16 Atlanta, GA               7.48Q  5      
         6.952 (6.952)                                                   
  5 ALFREDA STEELE            16 Lutz, FL                  7.52Q  3      
         6.992 (6.992)                                                   
  6 BRIANNA DUNCAN            16 Cambridge, MA             7.55Q  1 7.542
         7.002 (7.002)                                                   
  7 KIARA PARKER              15 Waldorf, MD               7.50Q  5      
         6.970 (6.970)                                                   
  8 KAELIN ROBERTS            17 Long Beach, CA            7.53Q  3      
         6.989 (6.989)                                                   
  9 SYDNEI MURPHY             15 Apex, NC                  7.57Q  1 7.567
         7.016 (7.016)           7.052 (0.036)                           
 10 SYMONE DARIUS             16 Mount Vernon, NY          7.57Q  4 7.569
         7.035 (7.035)                                                   
 11 SHAYNA YON                15 Denver, CO                7.58Q  6      
         7.032 (7.032)                                                   
 12 KATLIN SHERMAN            15 Winston Salem, NC         7.60Q  2      
         7.059 (7.059)                                                   
 13 LAURENRAIN WILLIAMS       17 Lakewood, CA              7.55q  5 7.542
         7.015 (7.015)                                                   
 14 ZARIA FRANCIS             16 Oxnard, CA                7.59q  1      
         7.049 (7.049)                                                   
 15 TAYLOR CHAPMAN            15 Sellersville, PA          7.61q  5      
         7.064 (7.064)                                                   
 16 LANAE-TAVA THOMAS         18 Henrietta, NY             7.62q  6      
         7.056 (7.056)                                                   
 17 SHANICE WILLIAMS          15 Toronto, ON               7.63q  4      
         7.071 (7.071)                                                   
 18 ZOLA GOLDEN               15 Bronx, NY                 7.64q  6      
         7.097 (7.097)                                                   
 19 SEKAYI BRACEY             16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.65q  2      
         7.090 (7.090)                                                   
 20 ALEXYS TAYLOR             16 Woodbridge, VA            7.66q  4      
         7.107 (7.107)                                                   
 21 GABRIELE CUNNINGHAM       15 Charlotte, NC             7.67q  4      
         7.115 (7.115)                                                   
 22 ALANNA HENDRICKS          15 Pickering, ON             7.70q  5      
         7.123 (7.123)                                                   
 23 MIAH WEBB                 15 Glendale, CA              7.71q  6      
         7.143 (7.143)                                                   
 24 MAYA HAREWOOD             16 Bothell, WA               7.72q  3      
         7.155 (7.155)                                                   
 25 AUTUMN WRIGHT             17 Long Beach, CA            7.73q  6      
         7.170 (7.170)                                                   
 26 KARIMAH SENIOR            15 Brooklyn, NY              7.74q  1 7.731
         7.174 (7.174)                                                   
 27 ALEXIS GROCE              15 Aurora, CO                7.74q  4 7.738
         7.178 (7.178)                                                   
 28 DAIJA LAMPKIN             17 Middletown, DE            7.74   1 7.739
         7.196 (7.196)                                                   
 29 TORI RAY                  15 Hampton, VA               7.75   2 7.749
         7.192 (7.192)                                                   
 30 KENYLA MILES              17 Long Beach, CA            7.75   1 7.750
         7.188 (7.188)                                                   
 31 SADE HARGROVE             15 Glen Allen, VA            7.76   1 7.752
         7.185 (7.185)                                                   
 32 MAYA EVANS                18 Aurora, CO                7.76   5 7.756
         7.186 (7.186)                                                   
 33 MALLORY PITCHFORD         16 Midlothian, VA            7.78   2      
         7.204 (7.204)                                                   
 34 SARAH STAVIG              15 Bothell, WA               7.81   2 7.807
         7.243 (7.243)                                                   
 35 ABBY STEINER              18 Dublin, OH                7.81   3 7.809
         7.245 (7.245)                                                   
 35 KYLA LEWIS                15 Potomac, MD               7.81   1 7.809
         7.268 (7.268)                                                   
 37 LAUREN WHITE              16 Raleigh, NC               7.82   5 7.812
         7.269 (7.269)                                                   
 38 JAELA GAY                 15 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.82   4 7.813
         7.262 (7.262)                                                   
 39 STEPHANIE DAVIS           17 Gaithersburg, MD          7.83   5 7.822
         7.248 (7.248)                                                   
 39 CHANEL BRISSET            17 Wyncote, PA               7.83   2 7.822
         7.270 (7.270)                                                   
 41 ARIEL STRUNKEY            15 Bronx, NY                 7.83   6 7.830
         7.277 (7.277)                                                   
 42 ALYSSA LETO               15 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY       7.84   3      
         7.265 (7.265)                                                   
 43 SARAH MILITANO            15 Miller Place, NY          7.85   5      
         7.263 (7.263)                                                   
 44 JAELA WILLIAMS            15 fontana, CA               7.91   2      
         7.332 (7.332)                                                   
 -- JAYLA KIRKLAND            17 Birmingham, AL              FS   3      

Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS    
        Meet: M 23.48  3/10/2013   Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs,
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland,
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 LAURENRAIN WILLIAMS       17 Lakewood, CA             23.46M  2
  2 SYMONE DARIUS             16 Mount Vernon, NY         23.99   1
  3 KATLIN SHERMAN            15 Winston Salem, NC        24.05   2
  4 IMANI SOLAN               15 Suffern, NY              24.08   1
  5 ZARIA FRANCIS             16 Oxnard, CA               24.26   1
  6 ZOLA GOLDEN               15 Bronx, NY                24.28   2
  7 QUASHIRA MCINTOSH         15 Providence, RI           24.37   2
  8 BRANDEE' JOHNSON          16 Suffolk, VA              24.59   1

Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================       
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS           
        Meet: M 23.48  3/10/2013   Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs,       
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud       
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland,       
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud       
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland       
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 LAURENRAIN WILLIAMS       17 Lakewood, CA           F 23.60q  4       
  2 KATLIN SHERMAN            15 Winston Salem, NC        24.06q  6       
  3 ZOLA GOLDEN               15 Bronx, NY                24.07q  2 24.068
  4 QUASHIRA MCINTOSH         15 Providence, RI           24.07q  3 24.069
  5 SYMONE DARIUS             16 Mount Vernon, NY         24.14q  4       
  6 ZARIA FRANCIS             16 Oxnard, CA               24.19q  6       
  7 IMANI SOLAN               15 Suffern, NY              24.30q  2       
  8 BRANDEE' JOHNSON          16 Suffolk, VA              24.35q  5       
  9 CASSANDRA HALL            16 Atlanta, GA              24.37   3       
 10 ARIANNE STRUNKEY          15 Bronx, NY                24.42   1       
 11 KIARA PARKER              15 Waldorf, MD              24.48   3       
 12 KIANNA GRAY               15 Fort Knox, KY            24.50   8       
 13 SERENITY DOUGLAS          16 Snellville, GA           24.53   7       
 14 ARIEL STRUNKEY            15 Bronx, NY                24.63   8 24.622
 15 EBONY WILLIAMS            15 Lewisville, NC           24.63   7 24.624
 16 LAUREN MORGAN             17 Bladensburg, MD          24.65   1       
 17 XAHRIA SANTIAGO           17 Pickering, ON            24.69   6       
 18 TAYLOR CHAPMAN            15 Sellersville, PA         24.82   4       
 19 SIERRA IRVIN              15 Hingham, MA              24.83   7       
 20 JHANE' KING               16 Keller, TX               24.84   8       
 21 BROOKLYNN BROADWATER      16 Philadelphia, PA         24.86   6       
 22 KIARA LESTER              16 Wenonah, NJ              24.96   1       
 23 TORI RAY                  15 Hampton, VA              24.97   2       
 24 STEPHANIE DAVIS           17 Gaithersburg, MD         24.98   1       
 25 MAIYA DENDY               15 Middletown, DE           25.03   8       
 26 ABBY STEINER              18 Dublin, OH               25.04   1       
 27 KARIMAH DAVIS             17 Wellington, FL           25.06   7       
 28 TY'ASIA DANSBURY          17 Harrisburg, PA           25.14   7       
 29 SADE HARGROVE             15 Glen Allen, VA           25.30   2       
 30 D'JAI BAKER               16 Bayside, NY              25.33   3       
 31 MIAH WEBB                 15 Glendale, CA             25.34   4       
 32 ASHLEY LEWIS              16 Boston, MA               25.47   6       
 33 ALEXYS TAYLOR             16 Woodbridge, VA           25.50   5       
 34 JADSIA WARDEN             16 El Paso, TX              25.59   5 25.586
 35 JAYLA STEWART             15 Flossmoor, IL            25.59   8 25.589
 36 PHYLLIS GORDON            15 Neptune, NJ              25.64   6       
 37 ANTOINETTE BROUGHTON      15 Flossmoor, IL            25.82   4       
 38 SASHANA HINDS             16 Windsor, CT              25.86   2       
 39 KIANA LEE                 15 Irvington, NY            25.90   1       
 40 LONDON EVANS              16 Aurora, CO               26.09   3       

Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hamp
   Armory HS: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila,
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hamp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 KAMRYN MCINTOSH           17 Suffern, NY              54.57   2
  2 LAYLA WHITE               15 Cary, NC                 54.60   2
  3 LAURYN GHEE               17 Chesapeake, VA           54.65   2
  4 MARTHA SAM                15 Lanham, MD               54.74   2
  5 CAROLYN WILSON            17 Thousand Oaks, CA        55.00   1
  6 AMANDA CRAWFORD           16 Brooklyn, NY             55.35   1
  7 SERENITY DOUGLAS          16 Snellville, GA           55.89   1
  8 DESTINY WARD              17 Chesapeake, VA           55.96   1

Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================       
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hamp       
   Armory HS: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud       
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM       
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY       
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila,       
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hamp       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 KAMRYN MCINTOSH           17 Suffern, NY              54.09q  5       
  2 LAYLA WHITE               15 Cary, NC                 54.95q  3       
  3 MARTHA SAM                15 Lanham, MD               55.00q  4       
  4 LAURYN GHEE               17 Chesapeake, VA           55.24q  2       
  5 DESTINY WARD              17 Chesapeake, VA           55.38q  5       
  6 CAROLYN WILSON            17 Thousand Oaks, CA        55.58q  6       
  7 AMANDA CRAWFORD           16 Brooklyn, NY             55.75q  7       
  8 SERENITY DOUGLAS          16 Snellville, GA           55.82q  6       
  9 ANNA JEFFERSON            16 Detroit, MI              56.02   4       
 10 BROOKLYNN BROADWATER      16 Philadelphia, PA         56.24   1       
 11 ARIANNE STRUNKEY          15 Bronx, NY                56.39   3       
 12 SIERRA IRVIN              15 Hingham, MA              56.51   7       
 13 MCKINLEY MCNEILL          16 Kernerville, NC          56.52   2       
 14 ASHLEY LEWIS              16 Boston, MA               56.65   2       
 15 DIVINA HENRY              15 Pickering, ON            56.69   1       
 16 AMBER IVY                 16 Missouri City, TX        56.71   2       
 17 CHLOE ABBOTT              16 Romulus, MI              56.82   1       
 18 KARIMAH DAVIS             17 Wellington, FL           56.98   6       
 19 FRANCES BULL              15 Mentor, OH               57.03   1       
 20 TIMARYA BAYNARD           15 San Jose, CA             57.16   2 57.151
 20 DNIA FREEMAN              16 Upper Marlboro, MD       57.16   3 57.151
 22 SIERRA ANDRES             15 Coppell, TX              57.22   2       
 23 KIANA LEE                 15 Irvington, NY            57.30   4       
 24 AMBER TANNER              16 Brentwood, TN            57.34   6       
 25 CEARA WATSON              15 Henrietta, NY            57.47   6       
 26 TIA ROBINSON              15 Raleigh, NC              57.65   5       
 27 CAMERON HINTON            18 Brooklandville, MD       57.71   7       
 28 JADSIA WARDEN             16 El Paso, TX              57.72   5       
 29 PAIGE KIMBLE              17 Missouri City, TX        57.95   6       
 30 KRISTIE SCHOFFIELD        17 Loudon, NH               58.06   5       
 31 EBHANI BLACKWOOD,         16 Pickering, ON            58.21   4       
 32 TAYLOR WILLIAMS           15 Bowie, MD                58.26   3       
 33 ASHLEY GREENLEE           15 Hampton, VA              58.51   4       
 34 MAIYA DENDY               15 Middletown, DE           58.74   3       
 35 ERIN MORRISON             15 Winston Salem, NC        58.98   3       
 36 MACKENZIE KERR            15 Henrico, VA              59.30   7       
 37 LATOYA STEWART            16 Brooklyn, NY             59.56   4       
 38 KIARA LESTER              16 Wenonah, NJ              59.68   1       
 39 CHELSEA OGINDO            16 Peekskill, NY          1:00.08   7       

Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 10:10am;  Sections 2 and 3 at 2:49pm                 
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA       
        Meet: M 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Q
   Armory HS: A 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Q
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholi
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca       
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA    
      Senior: S 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Q
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 SAMMY WATSON              17 Henrietta, NY          2:08.13   3
  2 ERSULA FARROW             15 Detroit, MI            2:08.38   3
  3 KALEY CILUFFO             15 Le Claire, IA          2:08.83   3
  4 SARAH WALKER              16 Lower Gwynedd, PA      2:08.97   3
  5 SOPHIE CANTINE            17 Sammamish, WA          2:10.59   3
  6 GABRIELLE WILKINSON       18 Wynnewood, PA          2:10.65   3
  7 CATHERINE PAGANO          15 Upper Saddle River,    2:11.17   3
  8 MIKAYLA SCHNEIDER         16 Villanova, PA          2:11.60   3
  9 KARINA LIZ                16 Aurora, IL             2:11.70   1
 10 CASSANDRA MUNDEKIS        15 Manito, IL             2:12.01   2
 11 ARIEL KEKLAK              16 Sudbury, MA            2:12.04   3
 12 EMMA CALL                 16 Richmond, VA           2:12.37   2
 13 ANNA JUREW                15 New York, NY           2:12.85   2
 14 BIANCA BRYANT             15 San Jose, CA           2:13.59   1
 15 SHANNON QUINN             15 Carlisle, PA           2:13.88   1
 16 SARAH EDWARDS             16 Bellingham, MA         2:14.14   2
 17 GRACE TRUCILLA            15 Erie, PA               2:14.15   2
 18 JADE BOUCHARD-NGUYEN      15 Montreal, QC           2:14.38   1
 19 JAZMINE FRAY              15 Freeport, NY           2:15.53   1
 20 CAITIE FAUST              15 Stone Mountain, GA     2:16.05   3
 21 CASSEY GEORGE             17 Wismar Linden          2:16.69   1
 22 MADELINE USTANIK          15 Corning, NY            2:16.81   1
 23 REAGAN BUSTAMANTE         16 Springfield, VA        2:17.42   2
 24 GIANNA MASTROMATTEO       17 Worcester, MA          2:18.49   1
 25 LARKIN CHAPMAN            16 Iowa City, IA          2:31.88   1
 26 SHANIQUA KIRKPATRICK      15 Bayside, NY            2:34.76   1

Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================                     
 Section 1 at 11:50am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:29pm                                       
    National: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                          
        Meet: M 4:40.62  3/10/2013   Elise Cranny, Niwot, CO                            
   Armory HS: A 4:27.73  2/15/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                          
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                            
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                         
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                          
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromield,Harvar                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1 NEVADA MARENO             17 Raleigh, NC            4:43.23O  3                     
   4:25.342 (4:25.342)                                                                  
  2 RYEN FRAZIER              15 Raleigh, NC            4:44.48O  3                     
   4:25.439 (4:25.439)                                                                  
  3 DANI JONES                15 Phoenix, AZ            4:44.90O  2                     
   4:26.142 (4:26.142)                                                                  
  4 RACHEL DADAMIO            15 Bloomfield, MI         4:49.66   3                     
   4:30.999 (4:30.999)                                                                  
  5 STEPHANIE JENKS           16 Aurora, IA             4:49.70   3                     
   4:29.153 (4:29.153)                                                                  
  6 TABOR SCHOLL              15 Kremmling, CO          4:51.32   2                     
   4:31.993 (4:31.993)                                                                  
  7 CAMILLE DAVRE             17 Whitefish Bay, WI      4:51.93   1 ht 1 split unavaiabl
  8 MALIA ELLINGTON           15 Davidson, NC           4:53.48   3                     
   4:33.905 (4:33.905)                                                                  
  9 RACHEL BONNER             16 Port Huron, MI         4:55.77   1                     
 10 ELIZA REGO                16 Providence, RI         4:56.04   3                     
   4:36.902 (4:36.902)                                                                  
 11 SAGE HURTA                16 Hamilton, NY           4:56.17   1                     
 12 KALEIGH HUGHES            15 Needham, MA            4:57.34   2                     
   4:37.434 (4:37.434)                                                                  
 13 MARISSA SHEVA             15 Sellersville, PA       4:57.35   3                     
   4:37.543 (4:37.543)                                                                  
 14 LEXA BARROTT              16 Northville, MI         4:57.39   1                     
 15 KENZIE WEILER             15 Sand Lake, MI          4:57.47   1                     
 16 DANAE RIVERS              16 New Haven, CT          4:58.30   3                     
   4:35.417 (4:35.417)                                                                  
 17 GRACE THOMPSON            15 West Vancouver, BC     5:00.20   2                     
   4:39.839 (4:39.839)                                                                  
 18 OLIVIA SARGENT            16 Yardley, PA            5:00.47   3                     
   4:39.401 (4:39.401)                                                                  
 19 RACHEL MCARTHUR           17 Bristow, VA            5:02.40   3                     
   4:42.697 (4:42.697)                                                                  
 20 OLIVIA LANTZ              15 Peabody, MA            5:03.18   2                     
   4:42.663 (4:42.663)                                                                  
 21 KARRIGAN SMITH            15 St. Johns, MI          5:04.14   2                     
   4:43.092 (4:43.092)                                                                  
 22 ISABELLE HAROUCHE         15 Syosset, NY            5:09.59   1                     
 23 CASSEY GEORGE             17 Wismar Linden          5:11.47   2                     
   4:53.930 (4:53.930)                                                                  
 24 SHANNON MURDOCK           15 Exeter, NH             5:13.64   2                     
   4:52.162 (4:52.162)                                                                  
 25 CIARA ROCHE               16 Freehold, NJ           5:14.15   1                     
 26 PAIGE DUCA                15 Locust Valley, NY      5:15.69   3                     
   4:51.279 (4:51.279)                                                                  
 27 LAUREN SAPONE             16 Shrewsbury, NJ         5:19.99   1                     

Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:40am;  Section 2 at 1:11pm                         
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY    
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY  
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO
   Armory HS: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY  
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, 
   Sophomore: O 10:12.95  3/1/2014    Hannah De Balsi, Staples,West
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 RYEN FRAZIER              15 Raleigh, NC           10:02.86O  2
   9:23.675 (9:23.675)                                             
  2 KATE MURPHY               17 Burke, VA             10:20.22F  2
   9:43.925 (9:43.925)                                             
  3 JULIA HEYMACH             17 Pearland, TX          10:23.27F  2
   9:44.389 (9:44.389)                                             
  4 AUDREY BELF               15 Bloomfield Hills, M   10:23.70   2
   9:44.259 (9:44.259)                                             
  5 SARAH KETTEL              16 Brighton, MI          10:27.24   2
   9:45.044 (9:45.044)                                             
  6 LIBBY DAVIDSON            17 Lynchburg, VA         10:28.68   2
   9:49.737 (9:49.737)                                             
  7 BELLA BURDA               15 Pleasant Valley, NY   10:34.50   2
   9:50.574 (9:50.574)                                             
  8 RYLEE BOWEN               18 Santa Rosa, CA        10:37.13   1
   9:59.080 (9:59.080)                                             
  9 ABBEY WHEELER             16 Wellsburg, NY         10:37.57   1
 10:02.502 (10:02.502)                                             
 10 ELLY HENES                16 Cary, NC              10:38.92   2
   9:55.460 (9:55.460)                                             
 11 ANNA FLYNN                16 New Rochelle, NY      10:39.38   2
   9:57.164 (9:57.164)                                             
 12 SHERIDAN WILBUR           15 Providence, RI        10:44.89   2
 10:04.100 (10:04.100)                                             
 13 BAYLEE JONES              17 Phoenix, AZ           10:49.92   1
 10:09.791 (10:09.791)                                             
 14 JACLYN GALLERY            17 Nesconset, NY         10:50.11   1
 10:09.424 (10:09.424)                                             
 15 CARLEEN JEFFERS           15 Ridgewood, NJ         10:51.37   1
 10:07.311 (10:07.311)                                             
 16 MARGIE CULLEN             16 Needham, MA           10:52.52   1
 10:11.435 (10:11.435)                                             
 17 DIANA VIZZA               16 Glen Head, NY         11:01.87   1
 10:22.096 (10:22.096)                                             
 18 JACQUELINE GAUGHAN        18 Exeter, NH            11:02.37   1
 10:15.198 (10:15.198)                                             
 19 BONNIE ANGERMEIER         15 Blacksburg, VA        11:04.25   1
 10:26.115 (10:26.115)                                             
 20 KATRINA PATTERSON         17 Clarence, NY          11:04.31   1
 10:19.417 (10:19.417)                                             
 21 ADRIANA HOOKS             15 Williamsburg, VA      11:05.16   1
 10:23.378 (10:23.378)                                             
 22 MADELEINE DAVISON         16 Wexford, PA           11:17.48   2
 10:09.275 (10:09.275)                                             
 23 VALERIE ROMERO            16 Holtsville, NY        11:21.05   1
 10:34.997 (10:34.997)                                             

Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================                   
 Sec 1 at 2:35pm; Sec 2 at 4:30pm                                                     
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:10.79  3/13/2015   Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN                      
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY                     
   Sophomore: O 16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Mari                   
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI                     
      Senior: S 16:10.79  3/13/2015   Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                   
===================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                
  1 ANNA ROHRER               15 Mishawaka, IN         16:10.79S  2                   
  2 RYEN FRAZIER              15 Raleigh, NC           16:12.81J  2                   
  3 STEPHANIE JENKS           16 Aurora, IA            16:40.13F  2                   
  4 AUBREY ARGYLE             17 Kaysville, UT         16:50.35F  2                   
  5 SARAH KETTEL              16 Brighton, MI          16:57.97F  2                   
  6 BELLA BURDA               15 Pleasant Valley, NY   16:58.37F  2                   
  7 WEINI KELATI              18 Leesburg, VA          16:59.58F  2                   
  8 LIBBY DAVIDSON            17 Lynchburg, VA         17:21.02   2                   
  9 JULIA STEVENSON           16 Tarrytown, NY         17:22.01   2                   
 10 EPIPHANY GRISBAUM         15 Ocean City, NJ        17:47.78   2                   
 11 LILY ANDERSON             15 Asheville, NC         17:50.48   1                   
 12 SPENCER HAYES             15 Saratoga Springs, N   17:52.99   1                   
 13 REBEKAH GREENGRASS        15 Cary, NC              18:03.86   2                   
 14 DANIELA LOCASTRO          16 Laurel Hollow, NY     18:18.69   1                   
 15 RACHEL LEHNERT            15 Fair Haven, NJ        18:25.41   1                   
 16 HALEY HASTY               15 Vernon, CT            18:26.23   1                   
 17 ERIKA YAMAZAKI            15 New York, NY          18:26.65   1                   
 18 THERESA ENRIGHT           15 Cary, NC              18:31.49   1                   
 19 BRIDGID SELFORS           17 Middletown, CT        18:32.59   1                   
 20 CAROLINE PENNACCHIO       16 Briarcliff Manor, N   18:35.90   1                   
 21 DANIELLE MARCONE          17 Danbury, CT           20:04.94   1                   
 -- CAROLINE YARBROUGH        15 Greensboro, NC             DNF   2 lap counting error

Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berk
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxvill
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,C
      Senior: S  8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 SYDNEY MCLAUGHLIN         17 Scotch Plains, NJ         8.17J
         7.600 (7.600)                                          
  2 ANNA COCKRELL             16 Waxhaw, NC                8.21F
         7.631 (7.631)                                          
  3 ALEXIS DUNCAN             16 Lancaster, TX             8.36F
         7.735 (7.735)                                          
  4 CIARA LEONARD             15 Wyncote, PA               8.40F
         7.802 (7.802)                                          
  5 SIERRA BRABHAM-LAWRENCE   15 Harrisburg, PA            8.49 
         7.860 (7.860)                                          
  6 GABRIELE CUNNINGHAM       15 Charlotte, NC             8.52 
         7.901 (7.901)                                          
  7 MARIAM ABDUL-RASHID       15 Pickering, ON             8.55 
         7.944 (7.944)                                          
  8 EBONY WILLIAMS            15 Lewisville, NC            9.60 
         8.671 (8.671)                                          

Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================      
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO         
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkele      
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville,       
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO        
      Senior: S  8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 SYDNEY MCLAUGHLIN         17 Scotch Plains, NJ       F 8.27Q  3      
         7.687 (7.687)                                                   
  2 ANNA COCKRELL             16 Waxhaw, NC              F 8.32Q  1      
         7.739 (7.739)                                                   
  3 ALEXIS DUNCAN             16 Lancaster, TX           F 8.40Q  2      
         7.807 (7.807)                                                   
  4 EBONY WILLIAMS            15 Lewisville, NC            8.52Q  2      
         7.919 (7.919)                                                   
  5 GABRIELE CUNNINGHAM       15 Charlotte, NC             8.56Q  3 8.551
         7.956 (7.956)                                                   
  6 CIARA LEONARD             15 Wyncote, PA               8.56Q  1 8.556
         7.934 (7.934)                                                   
  7 MARIAM ABDUL-RASHID       15 Pickering, ON             8.56q  3 8.558
         7.970 (7.970)                                                   
  8 SIERRA BRABHAM-LAWRENCE   15 Harrisburg, PA            8.61q  2 8.603
         7.996 (7.996)                                                   
  9 JAELA WILLIAMS            15 fontana, CA               8.61   1 8.604
         8.160 (8.160)                                                   
 10 DOMINIQUE BELTREZ         15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       8.66   1      
         8.033 (8.033)                                                   
 11 JAYMIE O'CONNOR           16 Chateauguay, QC           8.67   2      
         8.056 (8.056)                                                   
 12 JAYLA STEWART             15 Flossmoor, IL             8.68   2      
         8.076 (8.076)                                                   
 13 ARIEL DAVIS               15 Summerfield, NC           8.70   3      
         8.069 (8.069)                                                   
 14 KYLIE MCMILLAN            15 Greensboro, NC            8.72   3      
         8.112 (8.112)                                                   
 15 FUNLAYO OLUWOLE           15 Chesapeake, VA            8.73   3 8.728
         8.099 (8.099)                                                   
 15 MILAN PARKS               15 Chesapeake, VA            8.73   2 8.728
         8.109 (8.109)                                                   
 17 MAYA ROBERTS              15 Farmington Hills, M       8.75   3 8.742
         8.122 (8.122)                                                   
 17 BRITTLEY HUMPHREY         16 Birmingham, AL            8.75   1 8.742
         8.100 (8.100)                                                   
 19 JAELIN HATTON             15 Missouri City, TX         8.76   1      
         8.113 (8.113)                                                   
 20 EMILY SLOAN               18 Aurora, CO                8.78   1      
         8.160 (8.160)                                                   
 21 KIANA GOMEZ               16 Aurora, CO                8.91   2      
         8.239 (8.239)                                                   
 22 BREANNE BYGRAVE           16 Raleigh, NC               8.97   2      
         8.316 (8.316)                                                   
 23 GABRIELLE BENNETT         15 Atco, NJ                  9.00   3      
         8.338 (8.338)                                                   

Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================      
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.11  3/16/2014   Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO         
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkele      
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville,       
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO        
      Senior: S  8.11  3/16/2014   Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 SYDNEY MCLAUGHLIN         17 Scotch Plains, NJ       F 8.30Q  1      
         7.712 (7.712)                                                   
  2 ALEXIS DUNCAN             16 Lancaster, TX           F 8.35Q  2 8.343
         7.753 (7.753)                                                   
  3 ANNA COCKRELL             16 Waxhaw, NC              F 8.35Q  3 8.350
         7.766 (7.766)                                                   
  4 CIARA LEONARD             15 Wyncote, PA               8.46Q  5      
         7.844 (7.844)                                                   
  5 SIERRA BRABHAM-LAWRENCE   15 Harrisburg, PA            8.55Q  4      
         7.933 (7.933)                                                   
  6 MARIAM ABDUL-RASHID       15 Pickering, ON             8.48Q  1      
         7.896 (7.896)                                                   
  7 GABRIELE CUNNINGHAM       15 Charlotte, NC             8.58Q  3      
         7.980 (7.980)                                                   
  8 EBONY WILLIAMS            15 Lewisville, NC            8.61Q  2      
         8.014 (8.014)                                                   
  9 JAELA WILLIAMS            15 fontana, CA               8.65Q  4 8.641
         8.028 (8.028)                                                   
 10 BRITTLEY HUMPHREY         16 Birmingham, AL            8.69Q  5      
         8.061 (8.061)                                                   
 11 MILAN PARKS               15 Chesapeake, VA            8.64q  2      
         8.021 (8.021)                                                   
 12 FUNLAYO OLUWOLE           15 Chesapeake, VA            8.65q  4 8.647
         8.007 (8.007)                                                   
 13 ARIEL DAVIS               15 Summerfield, NC           8.70q  5      
         8.070 (8.070)                                                   
 14 JAYLA STEWART             15 Flossmoor, IL             8.71q  2 8.701
         8.080 (8.080)                                                   
 15 EMILY SLOAN               18 Aurora, CO                8.71q  1 8.703
         8.091 (8.091)                                                   
 16 DOMINIQUE BELTREZ         15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       8.72q  4      
         8.099 (8.099)                                                   
 17 JAYMIE O'CONNOR           16 Chateauguay, QC           8.74q  3      
         8.123 (8.123)                                                   
 18 MAYA ROBERTS              15 Farmington Hills, M       8.78q  3      
         8.170 (8.170)                                                   
 19 KYLIE MCMILLAN            15 Greensboro, NC            8.79q  1      
         8.187 (8.187)                                                   
 20 BREANNE BYGRAVE           16 Raleigh, NC               8.81q  5      
         8.174 (8.174)                                                   
 21 JAELIN HATTON             15 Missouri City, TX         8.85q  1      
         8.190 (8.190)                                                   
 22 ALYSSA SANDY              16 Brooklyn, NY              8.87q  5      
         8.245 (8.245)                                                   
 23 KIANA GOMEZ               16 Aurora, CO                8.92q  3      
         8.261 (8.261)                                                   
 24 GABRIELLE BENNETT         15 Atco, NJ                  8.97q  2      
         8.330 (8.330)                                                   
 25 ELLY SCHERER              16 Randolph, NJ              8.98   4      
         8.307 (8.307)                                                   
 26 SHAYLA BROUGHTON          16 Brooklyn, NY              9.03   1      
         8.387 (8.387)                                                   
 27 SYLVIA WILSON             15 Decatur, GA               9.04   4      
         8.380 (8.380)                                                   
 28 DEJA BELL                 15 Forestville, MD           9.08   2 9.078
         8.405 (8.405)                                                   
 29 MIANGEL DANIELS           16 Gahanna, OH               9.08   5 9.079
         8.442 (8.442)                                                   
 30 ALEXUS PYLES              16 Clarksburg, MD            9.19   5      
         8.509 (8.509)                                                   
 31 NIKKI FOGARTY             15 Holbrook, NY              9.27   1      
         8.608 (8.608)                                                   
 32 AVIANA GOODE              16 Bay Shore, NY             9.57   3      
         8.870 (8.870)                                                   
 33 CRYSTAL GREEN             15 Long Beach, NY            9.82   4      
         9.062 (9.062)                                                   
 -- MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F        DNF   2      

Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================           
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                  
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                  
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                               Finals            
================================================================           
Finals                                                                     
  1 Mustang TC-NC                                       1:38.10            
     1) MCKINLEY MCNEILL 16             2) KATLIN SHERMAN 15               
     3) MIAYSHA BRYANT 15               4) EBONY WILLIAMS 15               
         48.93 (48.93)         1:14.23 (25.30)         1:38.10 (23.87)     
  2 Medgar Evers TC-NY                                  1:38.72            
     1) KARIMAH SENIOR 15               2) MARTINA BROWN 15                
     3) DANIELLA GRIFFITH 18            4) JANAI CAMERON 15                
         49.04 (49.04)         1:14.65 (25.61)         1:38.72 (24.07)     
  3 Cheltenham TC-PA                                    1:38.94            
     1) NICOLE BURKE 15                 2) ALEXIS CROSBY 18                
     3) CIARA LEONARD 15                4) CHANEL BRISSET 17               
         49.41 (49.41)         1:14.80 (25.39)         1:38.94 (24.14)     
  4 Speedcity TC-CA                                     1:39.66            
     1) AUTUMN WRIGHT 17                2) MAYA PERKINS 16                 
     3) ARIYONNA AUGUSTINE 18           4) KENNEDI ATKINS 17               
         49.52 (49.52)         1:14.94 (25.42)         1:39.66 (24.72)     
  5 Western Branch TC-VA                                1:39.68            
     1) FAITH ROSS 16                   2) JEWEL SMITH 15                  
     3) FUNLAYO OLUWOLE 15              4) MILAN PARKS 15                  
         50.08 (50.08)         1:15.03 (24.95)         1:39.68 (24.65)     
  6 WAR TC-VA                                           1:45.16            
     1) ASIA CROCKER 18                 2) INDYA GIPSON 18                 
     3) TRINITY ANDERSON 18             4) COURTNEY JAMES 15               
         52.71 (52.71)         1:18.68 (25.97)         1:45.17 (26.49)     

Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================         
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                   
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon        
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                 
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham 
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                   
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon        
    School                                              Prelims  H#         
===================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Mustang TC-NC                                       1:37.75q  3         
     1) MCKINLEY MCNEILL 16             2) KATLIN SHERMAN 15                
     3) MIAYSHA BRYANT 15               4) EBONY WILLIAMS 15                
         48.97 (48.97)         1:13.87 (24.90)         1:37.75 (23.88)      
  2 Medgar Evers TC-NY                                  1:38.33q  5         
     1) ALEAH STEWART 16                2) KARIMAH SENIOR 15                
     3) MARTINA BROWN 15                4) JANAI CAMERON 15                 
         48.89 (48.89)         1:13.39 (24.50)         1:38.33 (24.94)      
  3 Cheltenham TC-PA                                    1:38.64q  2         
     1) NICOLE BURKE 15                 2) ALEXIS CROSBY 18                 
     3) CIARA LEONARD 15                4) CHANEL BRISSET 17                
         49.77 (49.77)         1:14.55 (24.78)         1:38.64 (24.09)      
  4 Speedcity TC-CA                                     1:39.16q  6         
     1) KAELIN ROBERTS 17               2) AUTUMN WRIGHT 17                 
     3) KENNEDI ATKINS 17               4) MAYA PERKINS 16                  
         48.62 (48.62)         1:14.38 (25.76)         1:39.16 (24.78)      
  5 Western Branch TC-VA                                1:39.32q  1         
     1) FAITH ROSS 16                   2) JEWEL SMITH 15                   
     3) FUNLAYO OLUWOLE 15              4) MILAN PARKS 15                   
         49.72 (49.72)         1:14.64 (24.92)         1:39.32 (24.68)      
  6 WAR TC-VA                                           1:39.40q  4         
     1) ASIA CROCKER 18                 2) BRANDEE' JOHNSON 16              
     3) SYAIRA RICHARDSON 17            4) TAI SMITH 18                     
         50.19 (50.19)         1:14.70 (24.51)         1:39.40 (24.70)      
  7 Paul Robeson TC-NY                                  1:39.61   1         
     1) AMANDA CRAWFORD 16              2) ALYSSA SANDY 16                  
     3) CHARNICE ANDERSON 16            4) LATOYA STEWART 16                
         49.46 (49.46)         1:14.78 (25.32)         1:39.61 (24.83)      
  8 Bullis TC-MD                                        1:39.69   2 1:39.683
     1) MASAI RUSSELL 18                2) ARIANNA RICHARDS 18              
     3) ALEXIS POSTELL 17               4) KYLA LEWIS 15                    
         50.33 (50.33)         1:15.74 (25.41)         1:39.69 (23.95)      
  8 IMP Nation-NC                                       1:39.69   6 1:39.683
     1) DESIRAE ROWELL 15               2) LAYLA WHITE 15                   
     3) LAKEISHA WARNER 15              4) CHARMANIQU HACKNEY 16            
         50.20 (50.20)         1:15.67 (25.47)         1:39.69 (24.02)      
 10 Riverdale Baptist HS-MD                             1:40.19   3         
     1) TAYLOR WOODS 16                 2) DNIA FREEMAN 16                  
     3) JAELA GAY 15                    4) AYANNA JOHNSON 17                
         49.74 (49.74)         1:14.69 (24.95)         1:40.19 (25.50)      
 11 Uniondale TC-NY-Girls                               1:41.11   1         
     1) CRYSTAL GREEN 15                2) ASIA JINKS 17                    
     3) KRISTINA CHERRINGTON 16         4) MICHALA WEBSTER 15               
         50.43 (50.43)         1:15.46 (25.03)         1:41.11 (25.65)      
 12 Thurgood Marshall TC-TX                             1:41.51   3         
     1) JOI GILL 15                     2) LINIUSKA MENDOZA 15              
     3) BRIANNA JONES 15                4) MOHOGANY ANTOINE 16              
         50.21 (50.21)         1:16.10 (25.89)         1:41.51 (25.41)      
 13 Harrisburg TC-PA                                    1:41.54   2         
     1) AALEXIS BERRY 17                2) TY'ASIA DANSBURY 17              
     3) JADA THOMSON 18                 4) SIERRA BRABHAM-LAWRENCE 15       
         50.16 (50.16)         1:16.51 (26.35)         1:41.54 (25.03)      
 14 Elizabeth Seton TC-MD                               1:41.63   4         
     1) T'REYAH JOHNSON 16              2) CHYNNA SAVOY 16                  
     3) GABRIELLA JOHNSON 17            4) LAUREN MORGAN 17                 
         50.45 (50.45)         1:15.62 (25.17)         1:41.63 (26.01)      
 15 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:41.72   4         
     1) TAYLOR SCOTT 18                 2) BREANNE BYGRAVE 16               
     3) JE'MAY WARD 15                  4) TIA ROBINSON 15                  
         51.09 (51.09)         1:16.80 (25.71)         1:41.72 (24.92)      
 16 Team Fitfast-NJ                                     1:42.40   5         
     1) EMILIE COWAN 15                 2) CHEYENNE TRIGG 16                
     3) AMANI TAFARI 15                 4) BRIANNA RECKLING 18              
         50.60 (50.60)         1:16.33 (25.73)         1:42.41 (26.08)      
 17 Penncrest TC-PA                                     1:42.50   4         
     1) ALICIA COLLIER 16               2) BRIANA ARTIS 15                  
     3) ZOE GABEL 16                    4) KATIE ARBOGAST 15                
         50.70 (50.70)         1:16.87 (26.17)         1:42.50 (25.63)      
 18 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                1:42.87   5         
     1) ALANA HERRAN 15                 2) JORDAN COVERSON 15               
     3) AMAYA CHADWICK 18               4) MYRIAH WILLIAMS 17               
         51.29 (51.29)         1:16.84 (25.55)         1:42.87 (26.03)      
 19 Overbrook HS-PA                                     1:42.90   1         
     1) AMIRA DAVIS 15                  2) DEIDRE SMITH 15                  
     3) JORDAN FREEMAN 15               4) NIA SHERROD 15                   
         52.15 (52.15)         1:17.84 (25.69)         1:42.90 (25.06)      
 20 St. Anthony's TC-NY-Girls                           1:43.60   6         
     1) ELIZABETH MAZZUCCA 16           2) HALLE HAZZARD 17                 
     3) ASIA TAYLOR 15                  4) ALYSSA YEBOAH-KODI 17            
         51.94 (51.94)         1:17.77 (25.83)         1:43.60 (25.83)      
 21 Deptford TC-NJ                                      1:43.77   2         
     1) SUNDASIA BAKER 15               2) TAYLOR RANSOM 15                 
     3) MAIA KELLY-MILLER 15            4) KIARA LESTER 16                  
         52.03 (52.03)         1:19.56 (27.53)         1:43.77 (24.21)      
 22 Bishop McNamara TC-MD                               1:44.02   3         
     1) SYDNEE MINOR 16                 2) SYDNEY BOWIE 18                  
     3) TAYLOR GRIMES 18                4) LEAH FOWLKES 16                  
         53.35 (53.35)         1:19.27 (25.92)         1:44.02 (24.75)      
 23 Windsor TC-CT-Girls                                 1:44.29   1         
     1) TORRIE EPPS 15                  2) JIANA BAKER 16                   
     3) ERIKA HIGHTOWER 16              4) SASHANA HINDS 16                 
         53.66 (53.66)         1:19.63 (25.97)         1:44.29 (24.66)      
 24 Atlee TC-VA                                         1:44.52   2         
     1) SYANNI HARRIS 17                2) ZALIAH CAREY 16                  
     3) CARLY FEYERABEND 15             4) INDIA LOWE 15                    
         52.68 (52.68)         1:19.97 (27.29)         1:44.52 (24.55)      
 25 Winslow Township TC-NJ-Gi                           1:44.60   3         
     1) BRITTANY PRESTON 16             2) FLORA AHIRAKWE 18                
     3) VASHTI WILLIAMS 16              4) IYIANNA WILLIAMS 17              
         52.58 (52.58)         1:18.40 (25.82)         1:44.60 (26.20)      
 26 Kingsway TC-NJ                                      1:45.05   5         
     1) NAJIYAH PALMER 18               2) THAILA COOPER 15                 
     3) ARIANNA WALLER 15               4) JACLYN HEINEMAN 15               
         52.49 (52.49)         1:18.84 (26.35)         1:45.05 (26.21)      
 27 North Rockland TC-NY-Girls                          1:45.62   6         
     1) EMMA LAUREDENT 16               2) AKEMI DWYER 16                   
     3) ANIKA DWYER 16                  4) CAMILLE CAMERON 16               
         54.56 (54.56)         1:20.22 (25.66)         1:45.62 (25.40)      
 28 Holy Trinity TC-NY                                  1:46.27   5         
     1) VICTORIA ST. JOHN 16            2) ARIES BURRELL 17                 
     3) KIM PERAGINE 17                 4) AISLING FITZGERALD 16            
         53.39 (53.39)         1:19.65 (26.26)         1:46.28 (26.63)      
 29 Homewood-Flossmoor HS-IL                            1:46.80   5         
     1) JAYLA STEWART 15                2) ANTOINETTE BROUGHTON 15          
     3) ALIYAH MICKENS 17               4) OLIVIA OLIVER 18                 
         51.82 (51.82)         1:21.04 (29.22)         1:46.80 (25.76)      
 30 North Babylon TC-NY                                 1:46.99   1         
     1) NAILAH JONES 15                 2) JASMINE PERKINS 15               
     3) TAYLOR FIGUEROA 16              4) TARA HERNANDEZ 16                
         54.91 (54.91)         1:21.07 (26.16)         1:46.99 (25.92)      
 31 Phoebus TC-VA                                       1:47.34   6         
     1) AMIRA ADUMA 17                  2) TWANIKA WASHINGTON 15            
     3) BRAYYA ROSS 18                  4) ASHAILA BUNCH 15                 
         52.55 (52.55)         1:20.78 (28.23)         1:47.34 (26.56)      

Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================    
 Sections 1, 2, 3 at 12:15pm; Sections 4 and 5 at 3:07pm               
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA              
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
        Meet: M 3:42.03  3/10/2013   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ           
                         C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker
   NSIC Meet: I 3:28.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA              
    School                                               Finals  H#    
===================================================================    
Finals                                                                 
  1 Motor City TC-MI                                    3:42.72   5    
     1) JOHNYCE POWELL 15               2) DORRIANN COLEMAN 18         
     3) ERSULA FARROW 15                4) ANNA JEFFERSON 16           
         56.55 (56.55)         1:52.32 (55.77)         2:48.42 (56.10) 
       3:42.72 (54.30)                                                 
  2 Benjamin Cardozo TC-NY                              3:42.82   5    
     1) PARIS PEOPLES 18                2) ALANA WILLIAMS 15           
     3) EMMA GALLAGHER 15               4) D'JAI BAKER 16              
         56.57 (56.57)         1:53.13 (56.56)         2:48.90 (55.77) 
       3:42.82 (53.92)                                                 
  3 Western Branch TC-VA                                3:45.45   5    
     1) JEWEL SMITH 15                  2) AMANDA THOMAS 16            
     3) JADA TERRELL 17                 4) FAITH ROSS 16               
         57.30 (57.30)         1:53.59 (56.29)         2:50.22 (56.63) 
       3:45.46 (55.24)                                                 
  4 Paul Robeson TC-NY                                  3:46.85   5    
     1) LATOYA STEWART 16               2) AMANDA CRAWFORD 16          
     3) EKETA ROBERTS 15                4) ALYSSA SANDY 16             
         57.39 (57.39)         1:53.82 (56.43)         2:50.63 (56.81) 
       3:46.85 (56.22)                                                 
  5 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:50.95   3    
     1) JE'MAY WARD 15                  2) BREANNE BYGRAVE 16          
     3) KELLSIE WHITEHEAD 16            4) TIA ROBINSON 15             
         58.63 (58.63)         1:56.89 (58.26)         2:54.65 (57.76) 
       3:50.95 (56.30)                                                 
  6 Team Fitfast-NJ                                     3:51.17   4    
     1) CHEYENNE TRIGG 16               2) DAHRIA LEWIS 17             
     3) CATHERINE JORDAN 18             4) EMMA UNTERKOEFLER 15        
         57.15 (57.15)         1:55.36 (58.21)         2:53.84 (58.48) 
       3:51.17 (57.33)                                                 
  7 Elizabeth Seton TC-MD                               3:51.54   3    
     1) T'REYAH JOHNSON 16              2) NINA CRAWFORD 16            
     3) LAUREN MORGAN 17                4) ALEX JAMES 16               
         58.51 (58.51)         1:55.77 (57.26)         2:53.34 (57.57) 
       3:51.54 (58.20)                                                 
  8 Uniondale TC-NY-Girls                               3:51.76   3    
     1) ASIA JINKS 17                   2) CRYSTAL GREEN 15            
     3) EMANI ELLIOTT 18                4) KRISTINA CHERRINGTON 16     
         58.32 (58.32)         1:55.72 (57.40)         2:55.34 (59.62) 
       3:51.76 (56.42)                                                 
  9 Bullis TC-MD                                        3:52.19   4    
     1) KYLA LEWIS 15                   2) MASAI RUSSELL 18            
     3) ARIANNA RICHARDS 18             4) ALEXIS POSTELL 17           
         57.17 (57.17)         1:53.21 (56.04)       2:53.25 (1:00.04) 
       3:52.19 (58.94)                                                 
 10 WAR TC-VA                                           3:52.28   5    
     1) SYAIRA RICHARDSON 17            2) KARA LYLES 15               
     3) CANDICE JAMES 15                4) BRANDEE' JOHNSON 16         
         57.90 (57.90)         1:53.45 (55.55)         2:52.57 (59.12) 
       3:52.28 (59.71)                                                 
 11 Motor City TC-MI  'B'                               3:52.53   4    
     1) BRIANNA HOLLOWAY 16             2) CARLITA TAYLOR 17           
     3) DREW COLEMAN 17                 4) JAYLA FLEMING 15            
         57.52 (57.52)         1:55.67 (58.15)         2:54.03 (58.36) 
       3:52.53 (58.50)                                                 
 12 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                3:54.36   5    
     1) JORDAN COVERSON 15              2) AMARI ONQUE-SHABAZZ 16      
     3) ALANA HERRAN 15                 4) CHANDI PIIRU 15             
         58.92 (58.92)         1:56.71 (57.79)         2:55.69 (58.98) 
       3:54.36 (58.67)                                                 
 13 Douglas Freeman TC-VA                               3:57.31   3    
     1) JORDAN BOURGEOIS 16             2) LAUREN THORNTON 17          
     3) CAROLE TREVEY 15                4) MACKENZIE KERR 15           
         59.54 (59.54)         1:59.18 (59.64)         2:58.67 (59.49) 
       3:57.32 (58.65)                                                 
 14 Wilson Memorial TC-NY                               3:57.33   1    
     1) MORGAN MENZZASALMA 15           2) ALEXIS GOMEZ 15             
     3) SPENCER PAVIA 15                4) OLIVA GIBSON 15             
         58.43 (58.43)         1:58.06 (59.63)       2:59.01 (1:00.95) 
       3:57.33 (58.32)                                                 
 15 Windsor TC-CT-Girls                                 3:57.36   2    
     1) TORRIE EPPS 15                  2) JIANA BAKER 16              
     3) ANNICKA MCDONALD 16             4) SASHANA HINDS 16            
     1:00.45 (1:00.45)         1:59.68 (59.23)       3:00.64 (1:00.96) 
       3:57.36 (56.72)                                                 
 16 Mac Arthur TC-NY-Girls                              3:57.52   2    
     1) SYDNEY SOPCHAK 15               2) NATALIE SOPCHAK 15          
     3) ERIN CASSANO 18                 4) NICOLETTE AGOSTINACCHIO 16  
         59.60 (59.60)         1:58.49 (58.89)       2:59.48 (1:00.99) 
       3:57.52 (58.04)                                                 
 17 Colonie TC-NY-Girls                                 3:57.75   1    
     1) RONKE OSIPITAN 15               2) MIKEISHA KELLY 15           
     3) ALLYSON OERTEL 16               4) KIRSTEN KAMINSKI 15         
     1:01.30 (1:01.30)         1:58.45 (57.15)         2:56.95 (58.50) 
     3:57.75 (1:00.80)                                                 
 18 Thurgood Marshall TC-TX                             3:57.81   4    
     1) JAELIN HATTON 15                2) MOHOGANY ANTOINE 16         
     3) BRIANNA JONES 15                4) LINIUSKA MENDOZA 15         
     1:00.46 (1:00.46)         1:59.74 (59.28)       2:59.93 (1:00.19) 
       3:57.81 (57.88)                                                 
 19 Winslow Township TC-NJ-Gi                           3:58.78   1    
     1) SHAYLA RIVERS 15                2) FLORA AHIRAKWE 18           
     3) TZIARRA KING 16                 4) VASHTI WILLIAMS 16          
     1:00.96 (1:00.96)         2:00.48 (59.52)         2:59.57 (59.09) 
       3:58.78 (59.21)                                                 
 20 Minutemen TC-MA                                     3:59.64   1    
     1) ALEXANDRA COX 16                2) JESSICA FOLEY 16            
     3) MELISSA SOLOMON 16              4) LUCY LANG 15                
     1:01.91 (1:01.91)       2:03.56 (1:01.65)         3:01.43 (57.87) 
       3:59.64 (58.21)                                                 
 21 5 STAR- Maryland                                    3:59.96   2    
     1) SARAH MOORE 15                  2) KAELA JONES 15              
     3) KENYA ALLISON 18                4) ABAGAIL HINES 16            
         56.75 (56.75)         1:56.54 (59.79)       2:59.09 (1:02.55) 
     3:59.96 (1:00.87)                                                 
 22 Westhampton Beach TC-NY                             4:00.14   2    
     1) LAUREN LOREFICE 15              2) JENNIFER JORDAN 17          
     3) GRACE GILBAKIAN 16              4) NORA MURPHY 16              
         59.78 (59.78)       2:00.31 (1:00.53)         3:00.19 (59.88) 
       4:00.15 (59.96)                                                 
 23 Rock River TC-NC                                    4:00.56   1    
     1) JAZZMONE BOYD 17                2) AUREILYA HARRIS 17          
     3) KENYA LIVINGSTON 18             4) MARIAH ATWATER 18           
     1:00.88 (1:00.88)       2:01.44 (1:00.56)       3:02.29 (1:00.85) 
       4:00.56 (58.27)                                                 
 24 Gahanna  Lincoln TC-OH                              4:02.00   3    
     1) MIANGEL DANIELS 16              2) AMARIAH THOMAS 18           
     3) CIERRA HILL 16                  4) RYLEE TANNER 15             
     1:00.54 (1:00.54)       2:01.54 (1:01.00)       3:01.56 (1:00.02) 
     4:02.00 (1:00.44)                                                 
 25 Flowers TC-MD                                       4:02.36   2    
     1) ALEXUS WILLIAMS 15              2) OLUCHI IKE 16               
     3) DYONNE HICKS 16                 4) DEANDRA JAMES 16            
     1:00.10 (1:00.10)       2:00.96 (1:00.86)       3:01.34 (1:00.38) 
     4:02.36 (1:01.02)                                                 
 26 Mustang TC-NC                                       4:04.59   4    
     1) ERIN MORRISON 15                2) NATEJA HALE 15              
     3) KIMANI DAVIS 17                 4) SHANONE CANNON 17           
         58.01 (58.01)       2:00.57 (1:02.56)       3:01.42 (1:00.85) 
     4:04.59 (1:03.17)                                                 
 27 Connetquot TC-NY                                    4:05.19   1    
     1) BRYANA PADULA 17                2) CALEIGH RUAIS 16            
     3) EMILY KARL 19                   4) LAUREN WANGENSTEIN 15       
     1:01.86 (1:01.86)       2:03.85 (1:01.99)       3:05.65 (1:01.80) 
       4:05.20 (59.55)                                                 
 28 Hauppauge TC-NY                                     4:09.05   2    
     1) SHANNON DOWNEY 15               2) NICOLE SCUDERO 18           
     3) CASEY CUMMO 15                  4) JASMINE DAVIS 15            
     1:03.33 (1:03.33)       2:05.98 (1:02.65)       3:10.36 (1:04.38) 
       4:09.06 (58.70)                                              

Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================    
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY      
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin,    
                         K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith     
    School                                               Finals  H#    
===================================================================    
Finals                                                                 
  1 Western Branch TC-VA                                9:02.27   2    
     1) JEWEL SMITH 15                  2) CESHAY JOYNER 17            
     3) FAITH ROSS 16                   4) AMANDA THOMAS 16            
     2:19.23 (2:19.23)       4:43.64 (2:24.41)       6:54.07 (2:10.43) 
     9:02.27 (2:08.20)                                                 
  2 Leesville Road TC-NC                                9:03.63   2    
     1) TAYLOR HEMMING 16               2) G'JASMYNE BUTLER 16         
     3) SYDNEY WINCHEL 16               4) NEVADA MARENO 17            
     2:20.83 (2:20.83)       4:37.49 (2:16.66)       6:56.03 (2:18.54) 
     9:03.63 (2:07.60)                                                 
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury TC-MA                               9:07.09   2    
     1) KATHERINE MALONE 16             2) MORGANE BUTLER 15           
     3) NICOLE KERRIGAN 16              4) ARIEL KEKLAK 16             
     2:17.27 (2:17.27)       4:37.32 (2:20.05)       6:57.69 (2:20.37) 
     9:07.09 (2:09.40)                                                 
  4 Mamaroneck TC-NY                                    9:07.63   2    
     1) LAUREN CHAPEY 16                2) LAUREN SHPIZ 18             
     3) KATIE DEVORE 16                 4) SHARI RAULS 16              
     2:20.30 (2:20.30)       4:43.26 (2:22.96)       6:57.05 (2:13.79) 
     9:07.64 (2:10.59)                                                 
  5 Motor City TC-MI                                    9:09.18   2    
     1) JAYLA FLEMING 15                2) DORRIANN COLEMAN 18         
     3) JOHNYCE POWELL 15               4) ERSULA FARROW 15            
     2:17.88 (2:17.88)       4:37.51 (2:19.63)       6:59.74 (2:22.23) 
     9:09.19 (2:09.45)                                                 
  6 EC Glass TC-VA                                      9:09.74   2    
     1) HOLLY CARRINGTON 16             2) KAMI DECARMO 16             
     3) LIBBY DAVIDSON 17               4) MADDIE RENNYSON 17          
     2:20.48 (2:20.48)       4:38.56 (2:18.08)       6:55.14 (2:16.58) 
     9:09.74 (2:14.60)                                                 
  7 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                9:13.42   1    
     1) AMARI ONQUE-SHABAZZ 16          2) ASIA JOHNSON 16             
     3) CHANDI PIIRU 15                 4) CAROLINE SULLIVAN 17        
     2:15.36 (2:15.36)       4:35.53 (2:20.17)       6:52.64 (2:17.11) 
     9:13.42 (2:20.78)                                                 
  8 Ridge TC-NJ                                         9:13.95   2    
     1) LIZ NEWMAN 15                   2) KELLY VANBAALEN 15          
     3) EMILY HIRSCH 17                 4) ABIGAIL REGNER 15           
     2:18.99 (2:18.99)       4:38.89 (2:19.90)       6:58.05 (2:19.16) 
     9:13.95 (2:15.90)                                                 
  9 Bronxville TC-NY                                    9:15.98   2    
     1) DELIA HAYES 15                  2) CAROLINE KIRBY 18           
     3) LAURA HOLLAND 18                4) KAITLIN RYAN 17             
     2:20.71 (2:20.71)       4:45.20 (2:24.49)       7:03.13 (2:17.93) 
     9:15.98 (2:12.85)                                                 
 10 Harriton TC-PA                                      9:18.30   1    
     1) TASHA GREEN 17                  2) O'SHEA DELANEY 15           
     3) JANE HENDERSON 15               4) MAURA HENDERSON 15          
     2:17.31 (2:17.31)       4:45.34 (2:28.03)       7:05.40 (2:20.06) 
     9:18.30 (2:12.90)                                                 
 11 North Rockland TC-NY-Girls                          9:20.69   1    
     1) SYDNEY MARCH 16                 2) KATELYN TUOHY 20            
     3) CLAIRE TANTILLO 16              4) ALEXANDRA HARRIS 17         
     2:21.65 (2:21.65)       4:38.81 (2:17.16)       7:04.34 (2:25.53) 
     9:20.69 (2:16.35)                                                 
 12 Benjamin Cardozo TC-NY                              9:20.86   2    
     1) ALANA WILLIAMS 15               2) NIA LUNDY 17                
     3) SHALAH MEANS 18                 4) EMMA GALLAGHER 15           
     2:17.81 (2:17.81)       4:41.36 (2:23.55)       7:03.67 (2:22.31) 
     9:20.86 (2:17.19)                                                 
 13 Blacksburg TC-VA                                    9:22.06   1    
     1) BONNIE ANGERMEIER 15            2) MIKAYLA RICHARDSON 16       
     3) EMILY BEATTY 15                 4) JENN FLEMING 15             
     2:20.38 (2:20.38)       4:41.17 (2:20.79)       7:03.91 (2:22.74) 
     9:22.06 (2:18.15)                                                 
 14 Unionville TC-PA                                    9:22.50   1    
     1) CAMI RICKENBACH 16              2) GRETCHEN MILLS 15           
     3) ANNA JUUL 17                    4) KACIE BREEDING 16           
     2:19.57 (2:19.57)       4:40.35 (2:20.78)       6:58.79 (2:18.44) 
     9:22.50 (2:23.71)                                                 
 15 Tomahawk TC-CT                                      9:23.77   1    
     1) KAT HASTINGS 16                 2) KRISTIN HUGHES 16           
     3) ALLISON MCARDLE 16              4) KAITLYN HEBERT 15           
     2:26.23 (2:26.23)       4:47.87 (2:21.64)       7:06.30 (2:18.43) 
     9:23.78 (2:17.48)                                                 
 16 IMP Nation-NC                                       9:24.15   1    
     1) JULIA BROWN 15                  2) SARAH HOFFERT 15            
     3) CAYLA RODNEY 15                 4) SARAH VENABLE 16            
     2:18.78 (2:18.78)       4:39.19 (2:20.41)       7:01.64 (2:22.45) 
     9:24.15 (2:22.51)                                                 
 17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:25.01   1    
     1) ALLISON FERNANDEZ 15            2) EMILY DIGMAN 16             
     3) JORDAN CASEY 15                 4) JANELLE ROTHACKER 15        
     2:24.00 (2:24.00)       4:40.15 (2:16.15)       7:06.46 (2:26.31) 
     9:25.01 (2:18.55)                                                 
 18 Nokesville AC-VA                                    9:26.40   1    
     1) ABIGAIL WIED 17                 2) CANDACE JONES 15            
     3) CARINA GARCIA 15                4) RACHEL MCARTHUR 17          
     2:25.94 (2:25.94)       4:40.55 (2:14.61)       7:02.89 (2:22.34) 
     9:26.40 (2:23.51)                                                 
 19 Clarence TC-NY                                      9:26.91   1    
     1) HANNAH REINHARDT 16             2) KATRINA PATTERSON 17        
     3) TALIA WILLIAMS 16               4) DANUTA WARNER 15            
     2:25.39 (2:25.39)       4:42.33 (2:16.94)       7:05.36 (2:23.03) 
     9:26.91 (2:21.55)                                                 
 20 Assumption TC-IA                                    9:27.74   2    
     1) CHRISTINE ROHLF 15              2) JOY RIPSLINGER 17           
     3) MALLORY KING 16                 4) JULIA SCHUMACHER 18         
     2:24.30 (2:24.30)       4:44.12 (2:19.82)       7:04.82 (2:20.70) 
     9:27.74 (2:22.92)                                                 
 21 Villa Maria Academy TC-PA                           9:28.28   2    
     1) GRACE TRUCILLA 15               2) ALISON CARSON 15            
     3) BERNADETTE PRICHARD 16          4) CLAIRE BROWN 16             
     2:18.87 (2:18.87)       4:40.44 (2:21.57)       7:07.72 (2:27.28) 
     9:28.28 (2:20.56)                                                 
 22 West Springfield TC-VA                              9:29.53   1    
     1) KIERA BOTHWELL 17               2) ABBY SNYDER 16              
     3) REAGAN BUSTAMANTE 16            4) EMILY KEAST 17              
     2:23.21 (2:23.21)       4:48.18 (2:24.97)       7:03.56 (2:15.38) 
     9:29.53 (2:25.97)                                                 
 23 Geneva TC-OH                                        9:30.79   2    
     1) EMILY DEERING 15                2) SUMMER ARNDT 16             
     3) DAREION MARRISON 17             4) BRITTANY AVENI 16           
     2:26.12 (2:26.12)       4:50.67 (2:24.55)       7:17.90 (2:27.23) 
     9:30.79 (2:12.89)                                                 
 24 Hopkinton TC-MA                                     9:33.55   1    
     1) LAUREN HAZZARD 15               2) ISABELLE GIORDANO 17        
     3) MARYPAULE MONKS 15              4) SHELBY AARDEN 15            
     2:22.78 (2:22.78)       4:44.17 (2:21.39)       7:09.28 (2:25.11) 
     9:33.55 (2:24.27)                                                 
 25 Minutemen TC-MA                                     9:36.83   1    
     1) OLIVIA MANICKAS-HILL 15         2) ALEXANDRA WOLF 17           
     3) REBECCA PION 17                 4) LUCY LANG 15                
     2:29.28 (2:29.28)       4:54.34 (2:25.06)       7:22.78 (2:28.44) 
     9:36.83 (2:14.05)                                                 
 26 Muscatine TC-IA                                     9:41.23   1    
     1) BRINA KRAFT 17                  2) DANIELLE ROOS 17            
     3) REGAN FRANCE 16                 4) LARKIN CHAPMAN 16           
     2:22.87 (2:22.87)       4:49.27 (2:26.40)       7:18.89 (2:29.62) 
     9:41.23 (2:22.34)                                                 

Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================    
 1st split is 236m                                                     
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY           
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood    
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE          
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce
    School                                               Finals  H#    
===================================================================    
Finals                                                                 
  1 La Salle Academy TC-RI-Gi                          20:26.13   2    
     1) KARINA TAVARES 16               2) AUDREY O'NEILL 16           
     3) SHERIDAN WILBUR 15              4) ELIZA REGO 16               
       43.906 (43.906)       1:23.376 (39.470)       2:04.206 (40.830) 
     2:43.136 (38.930)       3:21.366 (38.230)       3:58.636 (37.270) 
     4:37.416 (38.780)       5:14.476 (37.060)       5:51.096 (36.620) 
     6:30.276 (39.180)       7:10.566 (40.290)       7:48.396 (37.830) 
     8:27.436 (39.040)       9:08.606 (41.170)       9:49.836 (41.230) 
    10:31.586 (41.750)      11:06.516 (34.930)      11:42.596 (36.080) 
    12:20.546 (37.950)      12:59.486 (38.940)      13:39.566 (40.080) 
    14:17.996 (38.430)      14:55.896 (37.900)      15:31.536 (35.640) 
    16:05.466 (33.930)      16:41.146 (35.680)      17:19.756 (38.610) 
    17:57.966 (38.210)      18:35.586 (37.620)      19:13.696 (38.110) 
    19:50.336 (36.640)      20:26.127 (35.791)                         
  2 Corning TC-NY-Girls                                20:40.23   2    
     1) MADELINE USTANIK 15             2) KATIE BUTLER 15             
     3) NATALIE ROGUS 15                4) JESSICA LAWSON 17           
       45.516 (45.516)       1:23.786 (38.270)       2:04.386 (40.600) 
     2:42.826 (38.440)       3:20.296 (37.470)       3:59.346 (39.050) 
     4:39.036 (39.690)       5:14.886 (35.850)       5:52.406 (37.520) 
     6:30.546 (38.140)       7:10.406 (39.860)       7:48.696 (38.290) 
     8:27.596 (38.900)       9:07.826 (40.230)       9:47.986 (40.160) 
    10:26.586 (38.600)      11:00.766 (34.180)      11:37.416 (36.650) 
    12:15.426 (38.010)      12:54.316 (38.890)      13:34.266 (39.950) 
    14:15.296 (41.030)      14:56.776 (41.480)      15:37.196 (40.420) 
    16:11.896 (34.700)      16:49.466 (37.570)      17:29.356 (39.890) 
    18:08.136 (38.780)      18:48.466 (40.330)      19:27.146 (38.680) 
    20:04.886 (37.740)      20:40.227 (35.342)                         
  3 Blacksburg TC-VA                                   20:48.24   2    
     1) OLIVIA HODGE 16                 2) JENN FLEMING 15             
     3) EMILY BEATTY 15                 4) BONNIE ANGERMEIER 15        
       44.756 (44.756)       1:25.006 (40.250)       2:04.826 (39.820) 
     2:44.226 (39.400)       3:23.226 (39.000)       4:03.916 (40.690) 
     4:44.836 (40.920)       5:24.696 (39.860)       5:59.326 (34.630) 
     6:37.366 (38.040)       7:17.256 (39.890)       7:55.336 (38.080) 
     8:33.926 (38.590)       9:12.136 (38.210)       9:50.316 (38.180) 
    10:25.886 (35.570)      11:01.186 (35.300)      11:38.026 (36.840) 
    12:16.066 (38.040)      12:56.256 (40.190)      13:37.556 (41.300) 
    14:19.336 (41.780)      15:01.686 (42.350)      15:42.016 (40.330) 
    16:15.896 (33.880)      16:53.046 (37.150)      17:32.226 (39.180) 
    18:11.886 (39.660)      18:52.146 (40.260)      19:32.866 (40.720) 
    20:12.786 (39.920)      20:48.237 (35.451)                         
  4 Express TC-NY                                      20:50.85   2    
     1) KHIERE ASHLEY 15                2) ABBEY WHEELER 16            
     3) JESSICA THATCHER 15             4) MACKENZIE TUBBS 17          
       44.376 (44.376)       1:24.206 (39.830)       2:04.626 (40.420) 
     2:43.526 (38.900)       3:22.546 (39.020)       4:03.166 (40.620) 
     4:44.126 (40.960)       5:21.956 (37.830)       5:56.206 (34.250) 
     6:32.326 (36.120)       7:09.816 (37.490)       7:47.696 (37.880) 
     8:25.726 (38.030)       9:03.896 (38.170)       9:42.156 (38.260) 
    10:20.676 (38.520)      10:58.746 (38.070)      11:36.326 (37.580) 
    12:14.806 (38.480)      12:53.796 (38.990)      13:34.326 (40.530) 
    14:14.726 (40.400)      14:55.396 (40.670)      15:37.766 (42.370) 
    16:15.796 (38.030)      16:53.896 (38.100)      17:33.786 (39.890) 
    18:14.066 (40.280)      18:54.396 (40.330)      19:35.046 (40.650) 
    20:14.486 (39.440)      20:50.846 (36.361)                         
  5 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls                             21:05.95   2    
     1) ABBY RENTSCHLER 15              2) HANNAH CUMMINGS 16          
     3) GILLIAN WALTER 16               4) JESSI LARSON 18             
       44.126 (44.126)       1:23.706 (39.580)       2:03.966 (40.260) 
     2:42.876 (38.910)       3:20.686 (37.810)       3:58.896 (38.210) 
     4:37.756 (38.860)       5:13.916 (36.160)       5:50.786 (36.870) 
     6:29.656 (38.870)       7:10.006 (40.350)       7:47.586 (37.580) 
     8:26.906 (39.320)       9:07.526 (40.620)       9:49.086 (41.560) 
    10:29.516 (40.430)      11:04.846 (35.330)      11:42.726 (37.880) 
    12:21.676 (38.950)      13:02.046 (40.370)      13:43.336 (41.290) 
    14:24.926 (41.590)      15:07.066 (42.140)      15:47.776 (40.710) 
    16:23.386 (35.610)      17:02.126 (38.740)      17:42.696 (40.570) 
    18:23.406 (40.710)      19:05.226 (41.820)      19:45.926 (40.700) 
    20:26.036 (40.110)      21:05.942 (39.907)                         
  6 Randolph TC-NJ                                     21:14.77   2    
     1) ELIZABETH LANSING 15            2) MARGARET THOMSON 15         
     3) COURTNEY DARAKJY 17             4) NORA MAY MCSORLEY 16        
       44.986 (44.986)       1:24.336 (39.350)       2:04.986 (40.650) 
     2:44.536 (39.550)       3:23.896 (39.360)       4:04.776 (40.880) 
     4:44.376 (39.600)       5:18.996 (34.620)       5:56.426 (37.430) 
     6:35.026 (38.600)       7:15.736 (40.710)       7:55.696 (39.960) 
     8:35.556 (39.860)       9:16.696 (41.140)       9:58.606 (41.910) 
    10:34.446 (35.840)      11:11.596 (37.150)      11:50.766 (39.170) 
    12:30.896 (40.130)      13:14.136 (43.240)      13:58.106 (43.970) 
    14:43.056 (44.950)      15:26.546 (43.490)      16:03.836 (37.290) 
    16:37.466 (33.630)      17:13.466 (36.000)      17:51.926 (38.460) 
    18:31.476 (39.550)      19:12.306 (40.830)      19:53.636 (41.330) 
    20:36.596 (42.960)      21:14.769 (38.173)                         
  7 Ocean Lakes TC-VA                                  21:15.48   1    
     1) ERICA JACKSON 15                2) RACHEL BOYCE 16             
     3) NATALIE KUBICKI 18              4) MADELEINE KING 17           
       42.106 (42.106)       1:20.476 (38.370)       1:59.556 (39.080) 
     2:39.866 (40.310)       3:20.146 (40.280)       3:59.966 (39.820) 
     4:41.196 (41.230)       5:17.536 (36.340)       5:53.866 (36.330) 
     6:31.416 (37.550)       7:10.276 (38.860)       7:49.836 (39.560) 
     8:29.876 (40.040)       9:10.766 (40.890)       9:51.146 (40.380) 
    10:30.476 (39.330)      11:08.206 (37.730)      11:46.786 (38.580) 
    12:28.976 (42.190)      13:12.006 (43.030)      13:56.556 (44.550) 
    14:40.496 (43.940)      15:24.366 (43.870)      16:01.936 (37.570) 
    16:35.426 (33.490)      17:11.966 (36.540)      17:50.886 (38.920) 
    18:30.846 (39.960)      19:12.196 (41.350)      19:54.126 (41.930) 
    20:37.536 (43.410)      21:15.473 (37.938)                         
  8 Legacy TC-NY                                       21:18.05   2    
     1) DANIELLE JORDAN 16              2) CHARLOTTE HARTMAN 18        
     3) HANNAH REALE 18                 4) CAROLINE RUSCH 15           
 21:18.047 (21:18.047)                                                 
  9 Cardinal Gibbons TC-NC                             21:18.24   1    
     1) SOPHIE EBIHARA 16               2) MARISSA BISHOP 18           
     3) MEGAN VAUGHN 15                 4) ANNIE PIERCE 17             
       42.796 (42.796)       1:21.196 (38.400)       2:00.766 (39.570) 
     2:40.596 (39.830)       3:20.836 (40.240)       4:01.236 (40.400) 
     4:41.666 (40.430)       5:21.216 (39.550)       5:57.526 (36.310) 
     6:36.786 (39.260)       7:16.196 (39.410)       7:57.426 (41.230) 
     8:38.986 (41.560)       9:20.686 (41.700)      10:02.766 (42.080) 
    10:42.816 (40.050)      11:19.856 (37.040)      11:59.486 (39.630) 
    12:38.886 (39.400)      13:19.576 (40.690)      13:59.456 (39.880) 
    14:39.556 (40.100)      15:19.066 (39.510)      15:57.726 (38.660) 
    16:29.516 (31.790)      17:04.216 (34.700)      17:44.056 (39.840) 
    18:26.926 (42.870)      19:11.076 (44.150)      19:55.026 (43.950) 
    20:37.016 (41.990)      21:18.236 (41.220)                         
 10 McDonogh School TC-MD                              21:22.00   1    
     1) MAGGIE SEYBOLD 15               2) NOEMI NOULLET 15            
     3) JORDAN BURGESS 16               4) ALLISON GLOSSINGER 15       
       41.616 (41.616)       1:20.136 (38.520)       1:59.946 (39.810) 
     2:39.876 (39.930)       3:20.266 (40.390)       3:59.616 (39.350) 
     4:39.066 (39.450)       5:16.396 (37.330)       5:53.856 (37.460) 
     6:31.716 (37.860)       7:10.306 (38.590)       7:50.296 (39.990) 
     8:31.766 (41.470)       9:14.936 (43.170)       9:56.866 (41.930) 
    10:36.776 (39.910)      11:14.696 (37.920)      11:54.706 (40.010) 
    12:35.726 (41.020)      13:18.116 (42.390)      14:00.156 (42.040) 
    14:41.486 (41.330)      15:22.276 (40.790)      16:02.056 (39.780) 
    16:35.776 (33.720)      17:12.726 (36.950)      17:52.126 (39.400) 
    18:33.826 (41.700)      19:17.636 (43.810)      19:59.816 (42.180) 
    20:44.206 (44.390)      21:21.998 (37.792)                         
 11 Bay Shore TC-NY-Girls                              21:31.14   2    
     1) JASMIN REYES 16                 2) BRIDGET KANALEY 17          
     3) ANNA PIRKL 18                   4) CAELYN REILLY 16            
       44.796 (44.796)       1:23.966 (39.170)       2:04.726 (40.760) 
     2:43.946 (39.220)       3:23.586 (39.640)       4:05.426 (41.840) 
     4:46.316 (40.890)       5:24.596 (38.280)       5:59.626 (35.030) 
     6:38.056 (38.430)       7:18.626 (40.570)       7:58.616 (39.990) 
     8:40.646 (42.030)       9:23.286 (42.640)      10:05.116 (41.830) 
    10:44.996 (39.880)      11:20.626 (35.630)      12:00.416 (39.790) 
    12:40.386 (39.970)      13:22.136 (41.750)      14:06.166 (44.030) 
    14:47.956 (41.790)      15:29.506 (41.550)      16:07.376 (37.870) 
    16:42.136 (34.760)      17:20.696 (38.560)      18:00.766 (40.070) 
    18:42.196 (41.430)      19:25.106 (42.910)      20:07.286 (42.180) 
    20:50.396 (43.110)      21:31.134 (40.738)                         
 12 Shamrock TC-MA-Girls                               21:34.00   1    
     1) ELIZABETH HANNON 15             2) JACKIE CUTILLO 15           
     3) MEGAN CARMODY 16                4) ABIGAIL LONG 17             
       41.506 (41.506)       1:19.806 (38.300)       1:59.856 (40.050) 
     2:40.136 (40.280)       3:20.386 (40.250)       4:00.566 (40.180) 
     4:40.946 (40.380)       5:19.416 (38.470)       5:55.596 (36.180) 
     6:33.896 (38.300)       7:13.586 (39.690)       7:55.426 (41.840) 
     8:38.616 (43.190)       9:20.176 (41.560)      10:01.256 (41.080) 
    10:39.676 (38.420)      11:17.246 (37.570)      11:58.266 (41.020) 
    12:39.386 (41.120)      13:21.786 (42.400)      14:04.036 (42.250) 
    14:48.776 (44.740)      15:32.746 (43.970)      16:12.656 (39.910) 
    16:50.146 (37.490)      17:29.406 (39.260)      18:09.236 (39.830) 
    18:50.776 (41.540)      19:32.276 (41.500)      20:15.366 (43.090) 
    20:56.316 (40.950)      21:33.991 (37.675)                         
 13 Titan Ridge Runners-NY                             21:34.93   1    
     1) AMANDA VESTRI 17                2) ELIZABETH SONGER 16         
     3) CLAIRE ASHTON 17                4) NATALIE NEAMTU 17           
       43.206 (43.206)       1:21.866 (38.660)       2:02.166 (40.300) 
     2:42.396 (40.230)       3:24.686 (42.290)       4:06.416 (41.730) 
     4:47.616 (41.200)       5:26.646 (39.030)       6:03.916 (37.270) 
     6:43.106 (39.190)       7:23.696 (40.590)       8:05.856 (42.160) 
     8:47.836 (41.980)       9:30.596 (42.760)      10:12.386 (41.790) 
    10:49.436 (37.050)      11:28.126 (38.690)      12:09.966 (41.840) 
    12:51.236 (41.270)      13:33.666 (42.430)      14:16.906 (43.240) 
    15:02.346 (45.440)      15:45.846 (43.500)      16:25.966 (40.120) 
    17:05.136 (39.170)      17:43.746 (38.610)      18:22.726 (38.980) 
    19:01.536 (38.810)      19:41.216 (39.680)      20:19.946 (38.730) 
    20:58.496 (38.550)      21:34.927 (36.431)                         
 14 Notre Dame Academy TC-MA                           21:53.84   1    
     1) ELIZABETH COSTANTINO 15         2) ELIZABETH BAKER 15          
     3) MARY COYNE 15                   4) EIZABETH HARRINGTON 15      
       43.546 (43.546)       1:22.046 (38.500)       2:02.326 (40.280) 
     2:42.526 (40.200)       3:24.156 (41.630)       4:05.376 (41.220) 
     4:46.376 (41.000)       5:25.256 (38.880)       6:02.836 (37.580) 
     6:41.866 (39.030)       7:22.656 (40.790)       8:03.776 (41.120) 
     8:45.386 (41.610)       9:28.236 (42.850)      10:09.336 (41.100) 
    10:46.916 (37.580)      11:26.726 (39.810)      12:07.806 (41.080) 
    12:50.906 (43.100)      13:33.806 (42.900)      14:17.486 (43.680) 
    15:02.466 (44.980)      15:45.196 (42.730)      16:27.546 (42.350) 
    17:05.176 (37.630)      17:44.856 (39.680)      18:25.366 (40.510) 
    19:06.926 (41.560)      19:49.086 (42.160)      20:32.626 (43.540) 
    21:13.636 (41.010)      21:53.836 (40.201)                         
 15 Western Cary TC-NC                                 21:55.67   1    
     1) KATIE TOMASI 16                 2) MORGAN ADAMS 16             
     3) THERESA ENRIGHT 15              4) KAYLA HALL 16               
       42.786 (42.786)       1:21.256 (38.470)       2:00.816 (39.560) 
     2:40.686 (39.870)       3:21.406 (40.720)       4:02.166 (40.760) 
     4:44.876 (42.710)       5:26.506 (41.630)       6:03.516 (37.010) 
     6:41.816 (38.300)       7:22.146 (40.330)       8:02.986 (40.840) 
     8:44.726 (41.740)       9:27.116 (42.390)      10:10.096 (42.980) 
    10:49.676 (39.580)      11:28.626 (38.950)      12:08.996 (40.370) 
    12:50.426 (41.430)      13:32.426 (42.000)      14:13.306 (40.880) 
    14:56.556 (43.250)      15:38.626 (42.070)      16:18.146 (39.520) 
    16:54.816 (36.670)      17:33.796 (38.980)      18:15.676 (41.880) 
    18:58.886 (43.210)      19:42.456 (43.570)      20:27.856 (45.400) 
    21:13.336 (45.480)      21:55.661 (42.325)                         
 16 Chapel Hill TC-NC                                  21:58.52   1    
     1) KATHERINE DOKHOLYAN 18          2) MARIJA CROOK 16             
     3) ANNA PASSANNANTE 16             4) CLARE MCNAMARA 17           
       42.776 (42.776)       1:21.576 (38.800)       2:01.716 (40.140) 
     2:42.376 (40.660)       3:24.286 (41.910)       4:06.766 (42.480) 
     4:49.266 (42.500)       5:28.586 (39.320)       6:05.166 (36.580) 
     6:45.466 (40.300)       7:28.266 (42.800)       8:11.146 (42.880) 
     8:54.756 (43.610)       9:39.246 (44.490)      10:23.356 (44.110) 
    11:02.456 (39.100)      11:37.836 (35.380)      12:16.996 (39.160) 
    12:58.526 (41.530)      13:41.476 (42.950)      14:25.416 (43.940) 
    15:10.726 (45.310)      15:56.336 (45.610)      16:40.156 (43.820) 
    17:16.916 (36.760)      17:56.756 (39.840)      18:37.086 (40.330) 
    19:17.886 (40.800)      19:58.826 (40.940)      20:39.136 (40.310) 
    21:19.436 (40.300)      21:58.514 (39.079)                         
 17 Ward Melville TC-NY-Girls                          22:09.53   1    
     1) MOLLY DEARIE 15                 2) SHANNON RYAN 19             
     3) FAITH REYNOLDS 15               4) NICOLE MURPHY 16            
       43.426 (43.426)       1:21.156 (37.730)       2:00.986 (39.830) 
     2:41.696 (40.710)       3:22.066 (40.370)       4:03.836 (41.770) 
     4:45.166 (41.330)       5:23.156 (37.990)       5:59.936 (36.780) 
     6:39.696 (39.760)       7:21.176 (41.480)       8:03.146 (41.970) 
     8:45.896 (42.750)       9:31.246 (45.350)      10:17.126 (45.880) 
    11:00.956 (43.830)      11:37.306 (36.350)      12:16.256 (38.950) 
    12:56.856 (40.600)      13:38.106 (41.250)      14:21.026 (42.920) 
    15:05.376 (44.350)      15:50.886 (45.510)      16:33.976 (43.090) 
    17:11.646 (37.670)      17:51.826 (40.180)      18:34.706 (42.880) 
    19:17.716 (43.010)      20:01.416 (43.700)      20:45.746 (44.330) 
    21:29.436 (43.690)      22:09.526 (40.091)                         

Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================      
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY       
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson
    School                                               Finals  H#      
===================================================================      
Finals                                                                   
  1 Comets TC-NY                                        3:52.68N  4      
     1) LANAE-TAVA THOMAS 18            2) TORI THOMPSON 16              
     3) CEARA WATSON 15                 4) SAMMY WATSON 17               
         50.50 (50.50)         1:45.90 (55.40)       3:52.68 (2:06.78)   
  2 Suffern TC-NY                                       3:54.48   4      
     1) NICOLE BECKER 16                2) KYRA GREENBAUM 17             
     3) IMANI SOLAN 15                  4) KAMRYN MCINTOSH 17            
         51.33 (51.33)         1:46.65 (55.32)       3:54.48 (2:07.83)   
  3 Motor City TC-MI                                    3:56.80   4      
     1) TAMEA MCKELVY 17                2) ANNA JEFFERSON 16             
     3) JOHNYCE POWELL 15               4) DORRIANN COLEMAN 18           
         49.68 (49.68)         1:45.66 (55.98)       3:56.81 (2:11.15)   
  4 Germantown Friends TC-PA                            4:02.99   4      
     1) PORTIA MCKOY 18                 2) TARYN MILBOURNE 15            
     3) BRIGIT ANDERSSON 15             4) SARAH WALKER 16               
         53.94 (53.94)         1:53.14 (59.20)       4:02.99 (2:09.85)   
  5 Hunterdon Central TC-NJ-G                           4:04.49   3      
     1) NICOLE DEBLASIO 15              2) TARA MALARA 15                
     3) JACQUELINE BERARDO 15           4) KATHLEEN JAEGER 15            
         53.06 (53.06)         1:51.27 (58.21)       4:04.49 (2:13.22)   
  6 Kellenberg TC-NY-Girls                              4:04.73   4      
     1) GABBY SCHREIB 16                2) KERYANN LADOUCEUR 15          
     3) BRIDGET MCNIERNEY 15            4) JAZMINE FRAY 15               
         52.86 (52.86)         1:51.72 (58.86)       4:04.73 (2:13.01)   
  7 Wilbur Cross TC-CT                                  4:05.40   4      
     1) GABBY CURTIS 16                 2) LEAH RIVERS 17                
     3) CLAUDIA SCHATZ 15               4) DANAE RIVERS 16               
         54.00 (54.00)       1:54.11 (1:00.11)       4:05.40 (2:11.29)   
  8 Minutemen TC-MA                                     4:06.51   2      
     1) JESSICA FOLEY 16                2) ALEXANDRA COX 16              
     3) MELISSA SOLOMON 16              4) LUCY LANG 15                  
         54.67 (54.67)         1:52.31 (57.64)       4:06.51 (2:14.20)   
  9 St. Anthony's TC-NY-Girls                           4:07.23   3      
     1) HALLE HAZZARD 17                2) MICHAELA MINCONE 15           
     3) EMILY O'NEILL 16                4) GIANNA MINCONE 16             
         51.37 (51.37)         1:50.90 (59.53)       4:07.23 (2:16.33)   
 10 Cardinal O'Hara TC-PA-Gir                           4:08.09   1      
     1) LISAUND BARNETT 15              2) ULOMA ONYEMACHI 16            
     3) ALEX PATRICK 15                 4) OLIVIA ARIZIN 17              
         55.45 (55.45)       1:55.60 (1:00.15)       4:08.09 (2:12.49)   
 11 Rindge TC-MA                                        4:08.33   3      
     1) BRIANNA DUNCAN 16               2) SYDNEY FISHER 15              
     3) ESMERALDA ASPRILLA 16           4) MAYA HALPRIN-ADAMS 15         
         49.48 (49.48)       1:53.32 (1:03.84)       4:08.33 (2:15.01)   
 12 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            4:08.52   1      
     1) KRISTIN HACKNEY 17              2) LENA FOWLER 15                
     3) ERIN POCRATSKY 17               4) RACHEL POCRATSKY 15           
         54.41 (54.41)         1:53.78 (59.37)       4:08.52 (2:14.74)   
 13 Newton Centre Athletics                             4:09.37   3      
     1) CALENE LAZARE 17                2) YURIKO FUKUMURA 15            
     3) LIZZIE WALKES 16                4) CLARE MARTIN 17               
         54.25 (54.25)       1:54.43 (1:00.18)       4:09.37 (2:14.94)   
 14 Legacy TC-NY                                        4:10.01   1      
     1) KERRIS MOORE 15                 2) ANALISE KIRBY 15              
     3) OLIVIA ROBBINS 16               4) SARAH KNOWLES 15              
         54.35 (54.35)         1:52.34 (57.99)       4:10.01 (2:17.67)   
 15 Danbury TC-CT-Girls                                 4:10.07   1      
     1) BRIDGET CHIARAVALLE 17          2) SAINTPHANIE PORCENAT 16       
     3) NIEMA RILEY 15                  4) LEAH SARKISIAN 18             
         53.45 (53.45)       1:55.43 (1:01.98)       4:10.07 (2:14.64)   
 16 Liverpool TC-NY                                     4:12.57   2      
     1) DANELLE SIMS 15                 2) YASMEEN GRIFFIN 15            
     3) OREOLUWA AKINPELU 15            4) JULIANA BASLA 16              
         54.72 (54.72)         1:52.05 (57.33)       4:12.57 (2:20.52)   
 17 Colonie TC-NY-Girls                                 4:13.99   2      
     1) RONKE OSIPITAN 15               2) ALLYSON OERTEL 16             
     3) MIKEISHA KELLY 15               4) MARILYN O'BRIEN 18            
         55.07 (55.07)         1:53.20 (58.13)       4:13.99 (2:20.79)   
 18 Ursuline Academy TC-MA                              4:16.75   2      
     1) ELIZABETH JOSEPH 15             2) KATHRYN BRADY 16              
     3) CAMILLE KELLEY 15               4) AMY PICCOLO 15                
         56.94 (56.94)       1:59.64 (1:02.70)       4:16.75 (2:17.11)   
 19 West Genesee TC-NY                                  4:17.36   3      
     1) VALERIE PIRRO 15                2) MARIA MATKOSKI 16             
     3) MEGAN DELIA 18                  4) CARLY BENSON 18               
         57.02 (57.02)       1:58.17 (1:01.15)       4:17.36 (2:19.19)   
 20 Princeton TC-NJ                                     4:17.42   2      
     1) JORDAN VINE 16                  2) AMY WATSKY 17                 
     3) MAIA HAUSCHILD 16               4) PAIGE METZHEISER 15           
         55.71 (55.71)         1:55.03 (59.32)       4:17.42 (2:22.39)   
 21 St. John the Baptist TC-N                           4:17.70   2      
     1) GILLIAN CUTOLO 15               2) BRIANNA HARGROVE 15           
     3) TUNISIA SOLOMON 15              4) KATE MCCORMACK 15             
         57.39 (57.39)       2:00.11 (1:02.72)       4:17.70 (2:17.59)   
 22 Elizabeth Seton TC-MD                               4:17.83   1      
     1) GABRIELLA JOHNSON 17            2) JACQUELINE SIMMONS 17         
     3) ALEX JAMES 16                   4) VANESSA JOHNSON 15            
         51.10 (51.10)         1:50.95 (59.85)       4:17.83 (2:26.88)   
 23 Kingsway TC-NJ                                      4:21.54   1      
     1) THAILA COOPER 15                2) ARIANNA WALLER 15             
     3) JACLYN HEINEMAN 15              4) DESTINY STANFORD 17           
         55.56 (55.56)       1:58.97 (1:03.41)       4:21.54 (2:22.57)   
 24 Shamrock TC-MA-Girls                                4:22.76   3      
     1) MEAGHAN LUONGO 15               2) MEREDITH BUTLER 15            
     3) KATIE MCNULTY 15                4) ELIZABETH HANNON 15           
         54.36 (54.36)       1:55.17 (1:00.81)       4:22.77 (2:27.60)   

Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================   
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT         
                          Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill  
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, N   
                          A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT         
                          Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill  
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Suffern TC-NY                                      11:53.57   2   
     1) KAMRYN MCINTOSH 17              2) IMANI SOLAN 15             
     3) MARY HENNELLY 19                4) RACHEL LUDWIKOWSKI 17      
     3:36.21 (3:36.21)         4:32.12 (55.91)       6:53.08 (2:20.96)
    11:53.57 (5:00.49)                                                
  2 Impulse TC-DE                                      11:55.12   2   
     1) EMILY PAOLUCCI 15               2) TALIAH CINTRON 17          
     3) ERIN SPADACCINI 15              4) LYDIA OLIVERE 18           
     3:42.56 (3:42.56)         4:41.62 (59.06)       7:00.57 (2:18.95)
    11:55.12 (4:54.55)                                                
  3 North Rockland TC-NY-Girls                         11:55.21   2   
     1) ALEXANDRA HARRIS 17             2) AMBER LUBASZKA 15          
     3) SYDNEY MARCH 16                 4) KATELYN TUOHY 20           
     3:41.83 (3:41.83)         4:41.58 (59.75)       7:01.18 (2:19.60)
    11:55.21 (4:54.03)                                                
  4 Bronxville TC-NY                                   12:03.05   2   
     1) DELIA HAYES 15                  2) CAROLINE KIRBY 18          
     3) LAURA HOLLAND 18                4) KAITLIN RYAN 17            
     3:44.63 (3:44.63)       4:46.08 (1:01.45)       7:04.62 (2:18.54)
    12:03.06 (4:58.44)                                                
  5 Nokesville AC-VA                                   12:03.17   2   
     1) CANDACE JONES 15                2) CARINA GARCIA 15           
     3) ABIGAIL WIED 17                 4) RACHEL MCARTHUR 17         
     3:42.66 (3:42.66)       4:43.33 (1:00.67)       7:07.98 (2:24.65)
    12:03.17 (4:55.19)                                                
  6 Friends Central School TC                          12:04.32   2   
     1) GABRIELLE WILKINSON 18          2) NYSSA SCHOENFELD 16        
     3) CLAIRE SZAPARY 17               4) EMILY BURD 17              
     3:36.13 (3:36.13)       4:39.80 (1:03.67)       7:03.04 (2:23.24)
    12:04.32 (5:01.28)                                                
  7 Legacy TC-NY                                       12:05.85   2   
     1) EMILY CROUNSE 16                2) SARAH KNOWLES 15           
     3) ALLY ARSERIO 18                 4) CAROLINE RUSCH 15          
     3:40.30 (3:40.30)         4:36.95 (56.65)       6:58.48 (2:21.53)
    12:05.85 (5:07.37)                                                
  8 Cornwall TC-NY                                     12:06.29   1   
     1) DARA CUFFE 15                   2) JILLIAN DECKER 15          
     3) ASHLEY WALLACE 15               4) BEATRICE BOYLAN 15         
     3:43.10 (3:43.10)         4:41.02 (57.92)       7:00.82 (2:19.80)
    12:06.30 (5:05.48)                                                
  9 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                          12:14.42   2   
     1) VALERIE ROMERO 16               2) KAYLIE WESSBERG 16         
     3) CIARA MURPHY 16                 4) ALEXANDRA DECICCO 16       
     3:45.77 (3:45.77)       4:47.97 (1:02.20)       7:13.33 (2:25.36)
    12:14.42 (5:01.09)                                                
 10 Unionville TC-PA                                   12:15.23   2   
     1) OLIVIA YOUNG 15                 2) ANNA JUUL 17               
     3) KACIE BREEDING 16               4) GRETCHEN MILLS 15          
     3:40.98 (3:40.98)         4:40.23 (59.25)       7:02.91 (2:22.68)
    12:15.23 (5:12.32)                                                
 11 Newton Centre Athletics                            12:15.29   1   
     1) CLARE MARTIN 17                 2) LIZZIE WALKES 16           
     3) EMILY BULCZYNSKI 18             4) REBECCA GRUSBY 16          
     3:40.68 (3:40.68)       4:41.08 (1:00.40)       7:08.40 (2:27.32)
    12:15.29 (5:06.89)                                                
 12 Randolph TC-NJ                                     12:17.03   2   
     1) NORA MAY MCSORLEY 16            2) STEPHANIE ROBINSON 15      
     3) ELIZABETH LANSING 15            4) MARGARET THOMSON 15        
     3:41.53 (3:41.53)       4:46.92 (1:05.39)       7:04.73 (2:17.81)
    12:17.03 (5:12.30)                                                
 13 Kinetic RC-NY                                      12:18.26   2   
     1) ESTELA SMITH 15                 2) ELLERY BIANCO 15           
     3) VALENTINE STARNES 17            4) AMELIA MAHONEY 17          
     3:46.60 (3:46.60)         4:46.33 (59.73)       7:09.00 (2:22.67)
    12:18.26 (5:09.26)                                                
 14 St. John the Baptist TC-N                          12:21.31   1   
     1) ERIN ENDRES 16                  2) GILLIAN CUTOLO 15          
     3) EMILY FIORILLO 17               4) KATE MCCORMACK 15          
     3:47.14 (3:47.14)       4:48.89 (1:01.75)       7:14.95 (2:26.06)
    12:21.31 (5:06.36)                                                
 15 Shoreham-Wading River TC-                          12:23.90   1   
     1) KATHERINE LEE 18                2) MEGAN KELLY 16             
     3) ALEXANDRA HAYS 17               4) KAITLYN OHRTMANN 16        
     3:47.51 (3:47.51)       4:50.90 (1:03.39)       7:15.05 (2:24.15)
    12:23.90 (5:08.85)                                                
 16 Western Cary TC-NC                                 12:25.93   2   
     1) KATIE TOMASI 16                 2) BRANTLEY BELK 15           
     3) KAYLA HALL 16                   4) ELLY HENES 16              
     3:53.21 (3:53.21)       4:55.25 (1:02.04)       7:24.44 (2:29.19)
    12:25.93 (5:01.49)                                                
 17 Hopkinton TC-MA                                    12:27.41   1   
     1) SHELBY AARDEN 15                2) TAYLOR VELAZQUEZ 17        
     3) ISABELLE GIORDANO 17            4) LAUREN HAZZARD 15          
     3:46.53 (3:46.53)       4:49.09 (1:02.56)       7:12.98 (2:23.89)
    12:27.41 (5:14.43)                                                
 18 Union Catholic TC-NJ                               12:28.16   1   
     1) AMARI ONQUE-SHABAZZ 16          2) MYRIAH WILLIAMS 17         
     3) CHANDI PIIRU 15                 4) CAITLIN GLYNN 15           
     3:46.16 (3:46.16)         4:45.91 (59.75)       7:04.39 (2:18.48)
    12:28.16 (5:23.77)                                                
 19 Ridgewood TC-NJ                                    12:30.99   1   
     1) KELLY CLEARY 15                 2) LAUREN MONNERAT 15         
     3) LEAH ROSENFELD 16               4) CARLEEN JEFFERS 15         
     3:55.02 (3:55.02)       4:56.36 (1:01.34)       7:21.78 (2:25.42)
    12:30.99 (5:09.21)                                                
 20 Notre Dame Academy TC-NY                           12:32.20   1   
     1) KIEANA MITCHELL 18              2) ARIELLA GARCIA 17          
     3) LAUREN PITARRESI 17             4) SYDNEY RICE 17             
     3:49.47 (3:49.47)       4:50.07 (1:00.60)       7:14.60 (2:24.53)
    12:32.20 (5:17.60)                                                
 21 Robbinsville TC-NJ                                 12:32.51   1   
     1) SYDNEY FLYGE 18                 2) ENLIN CAROW 17             
     3) CAITLYN KRUEGER 16              4) ERIN HOLZBAUR 15           
     3:48.49 (3:48.49)       4:50.62 (1:02.13)       7:21.01 (2:30.39)
    12:32.51 (5:11.50)                                                
 22 Toms River South TC-NJ                             12:33.70   1   
     1) CHELSEA SMITH 15                2) ALYSSA WAMSLEY 16          
     3) MADISON MEISE 17                4) ALEXSUS VUOCOLO 16         
     3:41.56 (3:41.56)         4:40.66 (59.10)       7:21.02 (2:40.36)
    12:33.70 (5:12.68)                                                
 23 Cumberland TC-RI-Girls                             12:33.75   1   
     1) NICHOLE BARGER 15               2) MEAGHAN SCULLIN 16         
     3) JULIA DEMPSEY 17                4) AMY LAVERTY 16             
     3:47.72 (3:47.72)       4:48.77 (1:01.05)       7:19.09 (2:30.32)
    12:33.75 (5:14.66)                                                
 24 Ursuline School TC-NY                              12:35.88   2   
     1) NORA DONAHUE 15                 2) SIOBHAN SCHENK 15          
     3) KEIRA TOBIA 17                  4) ANNA FLYNN 16              
     3:56.46 (3:56.46)       5:01.26 (1:04.80)       7:31.24 (2:29.98)
    12:35.88 (5:04.64)                                                
 25 Lake Braddock TC-VA                                12:43.87   1   
     1) SARAH RILEY 15                  2) MADDIE TIPPET 17           
     3) SAMANTHA SCHWERS 18             4) SONJA BUTSEVA 16           
     3:53.46 (3:53.46)       4:55.89 (1:02.43)       7:25.04 (2:29.15)
    12:43.87 (5:18.83)                                                
 26 Notre Dame Academy TC-MA                           12:50.42   1   
     1) EIZABETH HARRINGTON 15          2) GABRIELLA SILLARI 16       
     3) ELIZABETH BAKER 15              4) ELIZABETH COSTANTINO 15    
     3:53.83 (3:53.83)       4:57.41 (1:03.58)       7:20.57 (2:23.16)
    12:50.42 (5:29.85)                                                
 27 Germantown Friends TC-PA                           12:56.46   1   
     1) ALICE WISTAR 16                 2) TARYN BARRETT 18           
     3) BRIGIT ANDERSSON 15             4) GRIFFIN KAULBACH 17        
     3:55.35 (3:55.35)       4:59.01 (1:03.66)       7:19.39 (2:20.38)
    12:56.46 (5:37.07)                                                
 28 Lakeland Panas TC-NY-Girls                         12:56.74   1   
     1) CLAIRE SMITH 18                 2) SARAH KRA 15               
     3) JENNA PRESSMAN 18               4) GRACE BUGARA 17            
     4:04.36 (4:04.36)       5:08.77 (1:04.41)       7:44.68 (2:35.91)
    12:56.74 (5:12.06)                                                

Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================     
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 31.22  3/14/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA        
                       Milan Parks,Fnlayo Oluwole,Jewel Smith,Faith Ross
    School                                               Finals  H#     
===================================================================     
Finals                                                                  
  1 Western Branch TC-VA                                  31.22N  7     
     1) MILAN PARKS 15                  2) FUNLAYO OLUWOLE 15           
     3) JEWEL SMITH 15                  4) FAITH ROSS 16                
  2 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                  32.34   7     
     1) ALANA HERRAN 15                 2) SYDNEY MCLAUGHLIN 17         
     3) JORDAN COVERSON 15              4) JANELLE GIBBS 15             
  3 Winslow Township TC-NJ-Gi                             33.73   7     
     1) BRITTANY PRESTON 16             2) ZIANI SMALLS 18              
     3) SHAYLA RIVERS 15                4) GABRIELLE BENNETT 15         
  4 Linden TC-NJ-Girls                                    33.92   3     
     1) CHIBU IKE 15                    2) IYANNA JENKINS 16            
     3) SHALIYAH SPENCER 15             4) SUZENIE ST. GERMAIN 15       
  5 River Dell TC-NJ                                      34.05   5     
     1) EBONY FORBES 17                 2) NOREEN BYRNE 15              
     3) MIKU OKADA 17                   4) KRISTA FORBES 15             
  6 Western Branch TC-VA  'B'                             34.07   4     
     1) JADA TERRELL 17                 2) CHAUNISE WARRIOR 15          
     3) CRYSTAL ELEY 15                 4) KIANA RODGERS 15             
  7 Old Rochester TC-MA                                   34.20   2     
     1) MORGAN MIDDLETON 16             2) ZOE SMITH 16                 
     3) ELEXUS AFONSO 16                4) BAILEY TRUESDALE 15          
  8 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               34.43   6     
     1) ERIKAH LAWSON 16                2) DASIA SANDERS 15             
     3) LEONA MEDLEY 16                 4) BREANNE BYGRAVE 16           
  9 WAR TC-VA                                             34.67   7     
     1) ZAKIYA RASHID 15                2) TRE'BREH SCOTT-MCKOY 19      
     3) KIARA PRICE 16                  4) COURTNEY JAMES 15            
 10 Methacton TC-PA                                       34.70   2     
     1) JENNIFER MARTIN 15              2) NICOLETTE SERRATORE 15       
     3) NIKKI RIMLINGER 16              4) CAROLINE DUFFY 16            
 11 IP TC-NJ                                              34.72   3     
     1) SABORRAH COOPER 15              2) KELLYANN JAMES 15            
     3) YAHMINAH SMITH 15               4) REBECCA CADET 16             
 12 New Rochelle TC-NY                                    34.86   6     
     1) RACHEL DARIUS 18                2) OLIVIA MORGAN 18             
     3) DIANA DIAZ 18                   4) VICTORIA JONES-ALLEYNE 16    
 13 Notre Dame Academy TC-MA                              35.05   5     
     1) JULIA MARSHALL 15               2) ISABELLA DIMARE 15           
     3) GABRIELLA SILLARI 16            4) KATIE MOHR 15                
 14 Bishop McNamara TC-MD                                 35.50   4     
     1) DEJA BELL 15                    2) TAYLOR GRIMES 18             
     3) JASMINE DANTZLER 18             4) IMANI HARRISON 18            
 15 South Brunswick TC-NJ-Gir                             35.91   6     
     1) ASPEN MCMILLAN 15               2) ROCHELL MCDONALD 15          
     3) BRIANNA ARAQUE 16               4) ZYJIRA THOMAS 15             
 16 Penfield TC-NY                                        35.92   3     
     1) HARPER STEWART 15               2) BRITNEY SWARTHOUT 15         
     3) EBONI JACKSON 16                4) JORDAN SILVER 17             
 17 Track 7-5-7-VA                                        36.20   5     
     1) ALEXIS WOODLEY 16               2) DESTINY WARD 17              
     3) SHAYTORRIA SKINNER 15           4) SHAKERIA JOHNSON 18          
 18 Prime Time TC-NJ                                      36.23   6     
     1) AAMIRA MUSE 15                  2) SELENA THORNE 16             
     3) ARIYONNA WRIGHT 17              4) JASMINE BROWN 16             
 19 Western Branch TC-VA  'C'                             36.77   4     
     1) AMANDA THOMAS 16                2) DEVONYA BROWN 17             
     3) DESTINY TORRES 17               4) NINA MASSIE 16               
 20 Tenafly TC-NJ                                         37.32   2     
     1) OLIVIA PANDOLFO 16              2) REBECCA GLASS 16             
     3) HAILEY GELBERT 15               4) ISABELLE BANGUG 15           
 21 Ramsey TC-NJ                                          38.11   1     
     1) KELSEY LARKIN 16                2) BRIANNA BUSSIERE 16          
     3) MADDIE TRUAX 17                 4) QUINCY KERSBERGEN 15         
 22 Hasbrouck Heights TC-NJ                               38.39   1     
     1) JILLIAN DIGIACINTO 16           2) BROOKE MCKNIGHT 16           
     3) AMANDA ORTIZ 16                 4) SYDNEY FONTALVO 17           

Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,             
 6-3.25                                                                   
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, I
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00                                                   
   Armory HS: A 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL    
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN        
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, N
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 NICOLE GREENE             15 Jacksonville, FL         1.84m    6-00.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.87                                   
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                   
  2 MIKELLA LEFEBVRE-OATIS    17 Montreal, QC             1.74m    5-08.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79                                             
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  3 BRITTEN DUERDEN           15 Morgan, UT               1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  4 GABRIELLE BENNETT         15 Atco, NJ                J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  5 FAITH PENNY               15 East Islip, NY          J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  6 DANAE BUCCI               15 Hanscom AFB, MA         J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  7 CARLY FEYERABEND          15 Mechanicsville, VA      J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
  7 NICIE GRIER-SPRATLEY      15 Alexandria, VA          J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
  7 T-NOOCILE JEAN            15 Montreal, QC            J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
 10 ABBY JONES                15 Franklin, PA            J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
 11 LILLIAN LOWE              16 Murray, KY              J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 11 HANNAH TAYLOR             16 Skillman, NJ            J1.69m    5-06.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 13 ANIKA HIBBARD             15 Bedford, NH              1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 13 SELENA THORNE             16 Somerset, NJ             1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 13 BRITNEY NGUETTA           16 Woodbridge, VA           1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 16 ELIZABETH OLESEN          15 Charlotte, NC           J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 17 NATALIE COWAN             15 Hammonton, NJ           J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 17 CYRE VIRGO                15 Blandon, PA             J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 19 ABIGAIL O'DONOGHUE        17 Denham Springs, LA      J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
 20 SHANNON TAUB              15 Holland, PA             J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 20 ASHLYN HARE               15 Colorado Springs, C     J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 20 AVIANA GOODE              16 Bay Shore, NY           J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 23 LETTI HIBBARD             15 Bedford, NH             J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.59 1.64 1.69                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 24 ERIKA VOYZEY              16 Warriors Mark, PA        1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 24 SAMANTHA HJELMAR          16 Glenville, NY            1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 24 REILLY WAGNER             15 Crofton, MD              1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 24 GRACE SMITH               15 Delmar, NY               1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 24 PAIGE SUSE                15 East Longmeadow, MA      1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 24 ELIZABETH KNOLL           15 westport, CT             1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 24 ABBY STULTZ               15 Frederick, MD            1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 31 HALEY MOUSER              16 Pawhuska, OK            J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 31 EMILY HELFRICH            15 Charlotte, MI           J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 31 MOIRA O'MALLEY            17 Souderton, PA           J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 31 ALEXIS ZATTA              16 Athens, OH              J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 35 CARLY TIMPSON             15 Narragansett, RI        J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.59 1.64                                                            
      XXO  XXX                       

Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ        
        Meet: M 20-11.25  3/14/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Regn,Casco,ME       
   NSIC Meet: I    20-10                                                  
   Armory HS: A 20-11.25  3/14/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Regn,Casco,ME       
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO    
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 KATE HALL                 15 Casco, ME                6.38m   20-11.25
      6.00m  6.38m  6.35m  6.21m  6.34m  6.35m                            
  2 COURTNEY CORRIN           16 Los Angeles, CA          6.27m   20-07.00
      6.08m  6.06m  6.12m  6.02m  5.95m  6.27m                            
  3 CHINNE OKORONKWO          16 Lynnwood, WA             5.84m   19-02.00
      5.57m  5.75m  5.66m  FOUL  FOUL  5.84m                              
  4 SYDNEI MURPHY             15 Apex, NC                 5.83m   19-01.50
      5.82m  5.81m  5.66m  4.65m  5.40m  5.83m                            
  5 TAYLOR WOODS              16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.79m   19-00.00
      5.79m  FOUL  5.60m  FOUL  5.76m  5.49m                              
  6 NICOLE GREENE             15 Jacksonville, FL         5.78m   18-11.75
      5.58m  FOUL  5.73m  5.50m  5.78m  5.74m                             
  7 TAYLOR DELOACH            16 Lithonia, GA             5.76m   18-10.75
      5.71m  5.69m  5.65m  5.72m  5.70m  5.76m                            
  8 AUTUMN ROBINSON           15 Bladensburg, MD          5.73m   18-09.75
      5.73m  5.59m  FOUL  5.48m  5.61m  FOUL                              
  9 BRIANNA DUNCAN            16 Cambridge, MA            5.69m   18-08.00
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 10 MAGALI ROCHE              16 Montreal, QC             5.66m   18-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  5.66m                                                   
 11 KARA LYLES                15 Suffolk, VA              5.65m   18-06.50
      5.63m  5.41m  5.65m                                                 
 12 LEAH MORAN                16 Albany, NY               5.57m   18-03.25
      5.38m  5.31m  5.57m                                                 
 13 MARIE-JOSEE' EBWEA-BILE   15 Bayside, NY              5.56m   18-03.00
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m                                                   
 14 MCKYLA BROOKS             15 Hamburg, NY              5.55m   18-02.50
      5.45m  5.55m  5.33m                                                 
 15 JERYNE FISH               15 Bowie, MD                5.50m   18-00.50
      5.50m  FOUL  5.43m                                                  
 16 ALYSSA MUSTAFA            15 Levittown, NY            5.49m   18-00.25
      4.94m  5.49m  5.34m                                                 
 17 MAYA EVANS                18 Aurora, CO               5.40m   17-08.75
      FOUL  5.32m  5.40m                                                  
 18 ZHANE SMITH               17 Long Beach, CA           5.39m   17-08.25
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL                                                   
 19 TORI DAIGLE               15 Dayton, ME               5.26m   17-03.25
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL                                                   
 20 ELIZABETH SHODIYA         16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.20m   17-00.75
      4.96m  5.20m  5.18m                                                 
 21 OLIVIA WALKER             15 Charlotte, NC            5.18m   17-00.00
      FOUL  5.18m  4.90m                                                  
 22 LISA-ANNE BARROW          15 Hyattsville, MD          5.14m   16-10.50
      FOUL  5.14m  FOUL                                                   
 23 TIA JACKSON               15 Glen Allen, VA           5.10m   16-08.75
      5.10m  4.79m  4.88m                                                 
 24 NASTASJA JOHNSTON         15 East Greenbush, NY       5.07m   16-07.75
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 -- DOMINIQUE BELTREZ         15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakl
        Meet: M 42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA           
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakl
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge,Chesape
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan,Union City,
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA         
      Senior: S 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakl
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 ASA GARCIA                15 Texas City, TX          13.16m   43-02.25
      12.15m  12.06m  12.43m  12.51m  12.73m  13.16m                      
  2 SYDNEI MURPHY             15 Apex, NC                12.82m   42-00.75
      12.26m  12.51m  12.32m  12.02m  11.88m  12.82m                      
  3 CHINNE OKORONKWO          16 Lynnwood, WA            12.75m   41-10.00
      FOUL  12.39m  12.13m  FOUL  12.55m  12.75m                          
  4 MARIE-JOSEE' EBWEA-BILE   15 Bayside, NY             12.35m   40-06.25
      FOUL  12.23m  12.28m  12.35m  12.29m  FOUL                          
  5 MACKENZIE GRAY            15 Andover, MA             12.21m   40-00.75
      FOUL  12.01m  12.19m  12.10m  12.21m  FOUL                          
  6 DOMONIQUE PANTON          15 Freehold, NJ            12.10m   39-08.50
      12.10m  11.91m  12.06m  11.29m  11.84m  11.67m                      
  7 LEAH MORAN                16 Albany, NY              12.07m   39-07.25
      11.79m  11.74m  12.07m  11.96m  11.69m  11.94m                      
  8 EBHANI BLACKWOOD,         16 Pickering, ON           11.85m   38-10.50
      FOUL  11.85m  11.79m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  9 ALLYSON WEISS             18 Woodbury, MN           J11.85m   38-10.50
      11.47m  11.61m  11.85m                                              
 10 KAYLA WILLIAMS            16 Madison, AL             11.78m   38-07.75
      11.48m  11.78m  11.25m                                              
 11 LEAH BLACKALL             16 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY     11.77m   38-07.50
      11.71m  11.47m  11.77m                                              
 12 SARAKAYE FREEMAN          15 Bronx, NY               11.71m   38-05.00
      11.47m  11.71m  FOUL                                                
 13 MEAGAN BLAIR              16 St Paul, MN            J11.71m   38-05.00
      FOUL  11.71m  10.08m                                                
 14 LACHYNA ROE               15 Richmond, VA            11.66m   38-03.25
      FOUL  FOUL  11.66m                                                  
 15 CRYSTAL HENDERSON         15 Middle Island, NY       11.63m   38-02.00
      11.63m  11.54m  11.31m                                              
 16 JORDYN LESH               17 nashville, TN           11.62m   38-01.50
      11.33m  10.88m  11.62m                                              
 17 SADIRA BROWN              15 Amherst, NY             11.52m   37-09.50
      FOUL  11.52m  11.46m                                                
 18 MICAIAH DENDY             16 Middletown, DE          11.47m   37-07.75
      11.09m  FOUL  11.47m                                                
 19 ROSIE MENYHART            15 Paramus, NJ             11.46m   37-07.25
      10.95m  11.08m  11.46m                                              
 20 MCKYLA BROOKS             15 Hamburg, NY             11.44m   37-06.50
      10.74m  11.19m  11.44m                                              
 21 MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F     11.41m   37-05.25
      FOUL  FOUL  11.41m                                                  
 22 ANIKA DWYER               16 Thiells, NY             11.37m   37-03.75
      11.29m  11.37m  11.05m                                              
 23 TORI DAIGLE               15 Dayton, ME              11.36m   37-03.25
      10.91m  11.36m  10.67m                                              
 24 KELLYANN JAMES            15 Newark, NJ              11.34m   37-02.50
      11.34m  FOUL  10.62m                                                
 25 KEILA ROBERTSON           16 Gaithersburg, MD        11.32m   37-01.75
      11.32m  11.28m  FOUL                                                
 26 K'LYNN BEAL               15 Raleigh, NC            J11.32m   37-01.75
      11.32m  11.10m  11.23m                                              
 27 VERONIKA KARPENKO         16 Boalsburg, PA           11.31m   37-01.25
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL                                                  
 28 ASHLEY EDWARDS            15 Columbus, NJ            11.30m   37-01.00
      FOUL  11.13m  11.30m                                                
 29 JORDAN BOURGEOIS          16 Henrico, VA             11.23m   36-10.25
      FOUL  10.81m  11.23m                                                
 30 AUTUMN ROBINSON           15 Bladensburg, MD         11.12m   36-05.75
      10.59m  10.90m  11.12m                                              
 31 ALEXUS PYLES              16 Clarksburg, MD         J11.12m   36-05.75
      11.12m  10.78m  PASS                                                
 32 NATEJA HALE               15 Winston Salem, NC       11.10m   36-05.00
      11.10m  10.66m  10.87m                                              
 33 MAGGIE O'KEEFE            15 Scarsdale, NY           10.96m   35-11.50
      10.32m  10.67m  10.96m                                              
 34 SIENNA FARRELL            16 Maplelewood, NJ         10.81m   35-05.75
      10.78m  10.81m  FOUL                                                
 35 DAJAE' GOULETT            16 Suffolk, VA             10.75m   35-03.25
      10.75m  10.38m  10.68m                                              
 -- NICOLE LAWSON             15 Charlotte, NC             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- TYATIANNA JOHNSON         15 Germantown, MD            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                              

Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 **** NEW START TIME **** (1:30pm)                                        
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC 
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co 
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, 
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus,
      Senior: S 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 SOPHIA RIVERA             16 Brentwood, MO           14.96m   49-01.00
      14.96m  14.23m  14.26m  13.70m  13.77m  14.76m                      
  2 ALEXIS DANIELS            16 Binghamton, NY          14.84m   48-08.25
      FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  3 NICKOLETTE DUNBAR         16 Thrower Nation, NJ      14.83m   48-08.00
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  14.46m                            
  4 KATHLEEN YOUNG            17 Decatur, IL             14.69m   48-02.50
      14.17m  14.69m  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL  14.29m                          
  5 EDITH SVONAVEC            15 Garrettsville, OH       14.55m   47-09.00
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  6 JESSICA MOLINA            16 Westwood, NJ            14.02m   46-00.00
      13.41m  13.65m  14.02m  13.86m  13.90m  13.58m                      
  7 ALYCIA SPRINGS            16 Charlotte, NC           14.00m   45-11.25
      13.64m  13.69m  14.00m  12.02m  12.75m  11.39m                      
  8 KHAYLA DAWSON             16 Charlotte, NC           13.89m   45-07.00
      13.89m  13.69m  13.80m  13.09m  12.65m  13.59m                      
  9 KAYLEE ANTILL             15 Zanesville, OH          13.64m   44-09.00
      13.11m  13.64m  11.76m                                              
 10 EMILY STAUFFER            16 Denver, PA              13.59m   44-07.00
      13.32m  13.55m  13.59m                                              
 11 ZAKIYA RASHID             15 Suffolk, VA             13.47m   44-02.50
      12.97m  12.01m  13.47m                                              
 12 RONETTA HUNTER            15 Burlington, NJ          13.36m   43-10.00
      13.36m  11.37m  12.81m                                              
 13 JOCELEN RUTH              16 Lenhartsville, PA       13.29m   43-07.25
      12.79m  13.29m  12.94m                                              
 14 NOELLE PARKER             15 Throw1Deep, GA          13.20m   43-03.75
      FOUL  13.14m  13.20m                                                
 15 KRISTINA INSINGO          15 Hicksville, NY          13.10m   42-11.75
      12.76m  13.10m  FOUL                                                
 16 ALYSSA WILSON             17 Jackson, NJ             13.02m   42-08.75
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 17 GRAYCE FRENCH             16 Saratoga Springs, N     13.01m   42-08.25
      12.80m  12.31m  13.01m                                              
 18 MARIA MUZZIO              16 Fairfax, VA             13.00m   42-08.00
      12.29m  12.43m  13.00m                                              
 19 TAMIA CROCKETT            15 Knoxville, TN           12.89m   42-03.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m                                                  
 20 LEILYN MILES              16 Keller, TX              12.83m   42-01.25
      11.42m  12.83m  12.39m                                              
 21 VALERIE HINDS             15 Kingston, NY            12.81m   42-00.50
      12.81m  12.62m  11.55m                                              
 22 HAYDEN MERRICK            15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.54m   41-01.75
      12.54m  12.32m  FOUL                                                
 23 HASANA CLARK              15 Raleigh, NC             12.46m   40-10.50
      12.46m  11.05m  FOUL                                                
 24 ALEXUS FOREMAN            16 Alexandria, VA         J12.46m   40-10.50
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL                                                  
 25 EMILY MEIER               16 Plymouth, MI            12.45m   40-10.25
      11.79m  12.41m  12.45m                                              
 26 MICHELLE MAZZA            15 Oakhurst, NJ            12.31m   40-04.75
      12.27m  12.26m  12.31m                                              
 27 TAYLOR SCAIFE             15 Elkridge, MD            12.07m   39-07.25
      11.82m  FOUL  12.07m                                                
 28 JILL SHIPPEE              17 Clifton Park, NY        12.06m   39-07.00
      11.62m  12.06m  11.85m                                              
 29 AMARYS BERRY              16 Hackensack, NJ          12.03m   39-05.75
      12.03m  11.35m  11.05m                                              
 30 REBECCA STIEFLER          15 Blasdell, NY            11.94m   39-02.25
      11.94m  10.79m  11.32m                                              
 31 BREONTAE CRUMP            15 Roanoke, VA             11.84m   38-10.25
      10.48m  11.27m  11.84m                                              
 32 SARAH CICCHETTI           15 Riverside, CT           11.76m   38-07.00
      11.76m  11.75m  11.54m                                              
 33 NINA GAMBACORTA           16 Glen Mills, PA          11.52m   37-09.50
      11.52m  FOUL  11.27m                                                
 34 SKYLAR BARTHELMES         16 Dartmouth, MA           11.38m   37-04.00
      10.63m  FOUL  11.38m                                                
 35 TATIANA TAYLOR            15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.22m   36-09.75
      11.04m  11.22m  FOUL                                                
 36 MAURA KIMMEL              16 West Sunbury, PA        11.09m   36-04.75
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 37 ALEXA HILLIS              15 Orchard Park, NY        10.89m   35-08.75
      10.64m  10.89m  10.29m                                              
 -- LUNDY SPINNER             15 Clifton Park, NY          FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
   Sophomore: O 58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA 
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 SABRINA GAITAN            15 Throw1deep, GA          18.54m   60-10.00
      17.39m  18.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.96m                            
  2 KAYLEE ANTILL             15 Zanesville, OH          18.21m   59-09.00
      17.98m  FOUL  18.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  3 JORDAN MCCLENDON          15 Saint Louis, MO         17.01m   55-09.75
      16.78m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  4 ALVA HICKS                15 Providence, RI          16.80m   55-01.50
      16.19m  14.55m  16.80m  FOUL  15.79m  15.94m                        
  5 LYSAH RUSSELL             16 providence, RI          16.69m   54-09.25
      14.91m  FOUL  16.01m  16.69m  15.26m  14.92m                        
  6 KAMRYN BRINSON            16 Throw1deep, GA          16.68m   54-08.75
      FOUL  16.68m  FOUL                                                  
  7 MONAE COOPER              16 New Rochelle, NY        16.30m   53-05.75
      16.30m  15.10m  FOUL  15.32m  FOUL  15.82m                          
  8 JOCELEN RUTH              16 Lenhartsville, PA       16.29m   53-05.50
      16.29m  15.91m  FOUL  14.05m  15.66m  FOUL                          
  9 ZHARIA JEFFRIES           15 Throw1Deep, GA          15.61m   51-02.75
      15.61m  15.51m  14.57m                                              
 10 JILL SHIPPEE              17 Clifton Park, NY        15.27m   50-01.25
      14.93m  15.27m  14.97m                                              
 11 HAYDEN MERRICK            15 Throw1Deep, GA          15.26m   50-00.75
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 ALYSSA WILSON             17 Jackson, NJ             15.17m   49-09.25
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 13 TAMIA CROCKETT            15 Knoxville, TN           15.16m   49-09.00
      15.16m  13.99m  15.03m                                              
 14 NICKOLETTE DUNBAR         16 Thrower Nation, NJ     J15.16m   49-09.00
      FOUL  15.16m  FOUL                                                  
 15 TATIANA TAYLOR            15 Throw1Deep, GA          15.09m   49-06.25
      FOUL  15.09m  15.03m                                                
 16 FAITH ESTELLE             15 Bloomfield, CT          15.05m   49-04.50
      15.05m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 16 MAKENA THOMAS             16 Narragansett, RI        15.05m   49-04.50
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL                                                  
 18 COURTNEY JACOBSEN         16 East Greenwich, RI      15.00m   49-02.50
      14.58m  14.90m  15.00m                                              
 19 REBECCA STIEFLER          15 Blasdell, NY            14.51m   47-07.25
      14.51m  FOUL  12.56m                                                
 20 ALEXIS DANIELS            16 Binghamton, NY          14.42m   47-03.75
      13.01m  14.09m  14.42m                                              
 21 TAYLOR SCAIFE             15 Elkridge, MD            14.33m   47-00.25
      FOUL  FOUL  14.33m                                                  
 22 LUNDY SPINNER             15 Clifton Park, NY        14.26m   46-09.50
      FOUL  13.29m  14.26m                                                
 23 DANIKA OKASIA             15 Bloomfield, CT          14.24m   46-08.75
      14.24m  13.84m  FOUL                                                
 24 OLUWAFUNMIBI YUSUFF       16 Providence, RI          14.03m   46-00.50
      13.47m  FOUL  14.03m                                                
 25 KRISTINA INSINGO          15 Hicksville, NY          14.01m   45-11.75
      13.88m  FOUL  14.01m                                                
 26 MEAGAN MALLOY             15 smithfield, RI          13.99m   45-10.75
      13.37m  FOUL  13.99m                                                
 27 NOELLE PARKER             15 Throw1Deep, GA          13.91m   45-07.75
      13.91m  13.64m  FOUL                                                
 28 CARLY TIMPSON             15 Narragansett, RI        13.86m   45-05.75
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 29 JESSICA MOLINA            16 Westwood, NJ            13.74m   45-01.00
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 30 SAVANNAH MARLOW           15 Bulls Gap, TN           13.67m   44-10.25
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL                                                  
 31 LAUREN SWANSON            15 East Greenwich, RI      13.53m   44-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  13.53m                                                  
 32 MARIAH MAYS               15 Rome, NY                13.35m   43-09.75
      FOUL  13.35m  FOUL                                                  
 33 JESSICA JEFFREY           16 new rochelle, NY        13.34m   43-09.25
      FOUL  13.34m  FOUL                                                  
 34 FAYE GAUTHIER             16 West Warwick, RI        13.32m   43-08.50
      11.89m  12.52m  13.32m                                              
 35 ABBY COUSENS              15 Portsmouth, RI          13.18m   43-03.00
      12.82m  13.18m  13.04m                                              
 36 JOANANGELY MATA           18 Providence, RI          13.08m   42-11.00
      12.14m  13.00m  13.08m                                              
 37 VALERIE HINDS             15 Kingston, NY            12.81m   42-00.50
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m                                                  
 38 NIJERA MANUEL             15 new rochelle, NY        12.75m   41-10.00
      12.75m  12.53m  FOUL                                                
 39 SOCHIMA BISHOP            15 New Rochelle, NY        12.63m   41-05.25
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m                                                  
 40 COURTNEY BROOKS           15 Rogersville, TN         12.41m   40-08.75
      12.41m  FOUL  11.81m                                                
 41 ASHLEY MARTINEZ           15 North Smithfield, R     12.02m   39-05.25
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 42 TARA ROCHEFORT            15 Woonsocket, RI          11.97m   39-03.25
      11.97m  11.28m  FOUL                                                
 43 ALISON ORTEGA             15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.52m   37-09.50
      10.92m  11.52m  FOUL                                                
 44 ZANDRA ADAMS              15 Wallkill, NY            10.46m   34-04.00
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL                                                  
 45 JULIANA PIEMONTE          15 Rome, NY                 8.52m   27-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  8.52m                                                   
 -- ALEXANDREA AMAZAN         16 New Rochelle, NY          FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm                                  
 Progression:  11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75,                  
 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-3.5                                           
    National: N 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR               
        Meet: M 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX 
   Armory HS: A 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX 
    Freshman: F    12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX          
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN  
      Senior: S 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 KRISTEN DENK              15 North Royalton, OH       4.18m   13-08.50
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.29                              
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                              
  2 MEAGAN GRAY               15 Kyle, TX                 4.08m   13-04.50
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18                                   
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX                                   
  3 BROOKE CATHERINE          15 Bloomington, IL          3.98m   13-00.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08                                        
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                                        
  4 ANNA EATON                15 Cary, NC                J3.98m   13-00.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08                                        
      XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                        
  5 OLIVIA GRUVER             15 Washington, DC          J3.98m   13-00.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX                                        
  6 KATHRYN TOMCZAK           15 Williamsburg, VA        J3.98m   13-00.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08                                        
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  7 NATI SHEPPARD             15 Miami, FL                3.88m   12-08.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98                                             
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                             
  8 NICOLE CARROLL            15 Land O Lakes, FL        J3.88m   12-08.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98                                             
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX                                             
  9 ASHLEY BAILEY             15 Townsend, DE            J3.88m   12-08.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98                                             
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                             
 10 JACKIE MCNULTY            15 Frederick, MD           J3.88m   12-08.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98                                             
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
 11 AMANDA BARNES             16 Port Royal, SC           3.78m   12-04.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
 11 JULIA VALENTI             16 North Reading, MA        3.78m   12-04.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
 13 STEPHANIE LAMBETH         15 Birch Run, MI           J3.78m   12-04.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 14 KRISTINA LANGAN           15 Wayne, NJ               J3.78m   12-04.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                  
      XXO    O    O  XXX                                                  
 15 NICOLE BAKER              15 Gilbert, AZ             J3.78m   12-04.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 15 NICOLE SUMMERSETT         15 Austin, TX              J3.78m   12-04.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 17 COLLEEN CLANCY            17 Bulverde, TX             3.68m   12-00.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 18 ZOE EARLY                 16 Cary, NC                J3.68m   12-00.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 19 KARI STROMHAUG            15 Vestal, NY              J3.68m   12-00.75
     3.53 3.68 3.78                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
 20 ROXANNE DUNN              15 Dover, OH                3.53m   11-07.00
     3.53 3.68                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 20 ZOE MCKINLEY              15 Hurst, TX                3.53m   11-07.00
     3.53 3.68                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 22 SAMANTHA BEYAR            15 Monroe, NY              J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.53 3.68                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 23 KAYLA SMITH               15 Nashville, IN           J3.53m   11-07.00
     3.53 3.68                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- MACKENZIE SHELL           15 Fort Gratiot, MI            NH           
     3.53 3.68 3.78                                                       
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       
 -- MADELEINE SCHNEIDER       15 Darien, CT                  NH           
     3.53                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- TESIA KEMPSKI             15 Harisburg, PA               NH           
     3.53                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- KAITLYN TOMAN             15 Allentown, PA               NH           
     3.53                                                                 
      XXX                                                          

Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================      
        Meet: M  7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, A      
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 ARIYONNA AUGUSTINE        18 Long Beach, CA            7.77q  3 7.765
         7.217 (7.217)                                                   
  2 JESSICA TUCKER            18 Chesapeake, VA            7.77q  4 7.766
         7.221 (7.221)                                                   
  3 ASIA CROCKER              18 Suffolk, VA               7.89q  1      
         7.331 (7.331)                                                   
  4 AMAYA CHADWICK            18 Scotch Plains, NJ         7.90q  2      
         7.317 (7.317)                                                   
  5 JON GLASS                 18 Potomac, MD               7.93q  1      
         7.350 (7.350)                                                   
  6 TAYLOR SCOTT              18 Raleigh, NC               7.94q  4      
         7.365 (7.365)                                                   
  7 DOMINIQUE JACKSON         18 Bronx, NY                 7.96q  1      
         7.384 (7.384)                                                   
  8 NI'ASIA WILLIAMS          18 Philadelphia, PA          8.01q  2 8.001
         7.435 (7.435)                                                   
  9 DEJA CUNNINGHAM           18 Hightstown, NJ            8.01q  4 8.005
         7.436 (7.436)                                                   
 10 ARIANNA RICHARDS          18 Potomac, MD               8.01   2 8.009
         7.442 (7.442)                                                   
 11 TAYLOR GIVENS             18 State College, PA         8.05   3 8.041
         7.463 (7.463)                                                   
 12 LAURA MURPHY              18 East Greenwich, RI        8.05   2 8.046
         7.429 (7.429)                                                   
 13 AMARIAH THOMAS            18 Gahanna, OH               8.07   2      
         7.453 (7.453)                                                   
 14 DANIELLE ROCHESTER        18 Bladensburg, MD           8.08   1      
         7.493 (7.493)                                                   
 15 CIARA FRENCH              18 Maplewood, NJ             8.09   3 8.081
         7.498 (7.498)                                                   
 16 KIERRA WILLIAMS           18 Prosper, TX               8.09   1 8.089
         7.331 (7.331)           7.496 (0.165)                           
 17 CIERRA PYLES              18 Clarksburg, MD            8.10   3      
         7.507 (7.507)                                                   
 18 KIAYA FRANKLIN            18 Batavia, NY               8.11   3      
         7.512 (7.512)                                                   
 19 KENESE GETFIELD           18 East Hartford, CT         8.13   3 8.121
         7.525 (7.525)                                                   
 20 MIRANDA GRIER-SPRATLEY    18 Alexandria, VA            8.13   1 8.128
         7.537 (7.537)                                                   
 21 SYDNEY BOWIE              18 Forestville, MD           8.14   4      
         7.545 (7.545)                                                   
 22 INDYA GIPSON              18 Suffolk, VA               8.15   3      
         7.556 (7.556)                                                   
 23 TYLER SCOTT               18 Scotch Plains, NJ         8.18   1      
         7.585 (7.585)                                                   
 24 ZADA CAMPBELL             18 Madison, AL               8.19   2      
         7.605 (7.605)                                                   
 25 MADISON KEISTER           18 Smyrna, DE                8.22   4      
         7.616 (7.616)                                                   
 26 INGRID JOSEPH             18 Washington, DC            8.30   4      
         7.684 (7.684)                                                   
 27 OLIVIA OLIVER             18 Flossmoor, IL             8.35   1      
         7.746 (7.746)                                                   
 28 AYANNA HIGGINS            18 Baldwin, NY               8.38   4      
         7.742 (7.742)                                                   
 29 PORTIA MCKOY              18 Philadelphia, PA          8.41   2      
         7.803 (7.803)                                                   
 30 KASEY EBB                 18 Washington, DC            8.42   4      
         7.790 (7.790)                                                   
 31 ANEISHA MOORE             18 Washington, DC            8.75   4      
         8.106 (8.106)                                                   

Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Fede
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 ARIYONNA AUGUSTINE        18 Long Beach, CA            7.69 
         7.148 (7.148)                                          
  2 JESSICA TUCKER            18 Chesapeake, VA            7.72 
         7.179 (7.179)                                          
  3 TAYLOR SCOTT              18 Raleigh, NC               7.87 
         7.305 (7.305)                                          
  4 ASIA CROCKER              18 Suffolk, VA               7.88 
         7.300 (7.300)                                          
  5 DOMINIQUE JACKSON         18 Bronx, NY                 7.96 
         7.375 (7.375)                                          
  6 AMAYA CHADWICK            18 Scotch Plains, NJ         7.97 
         7.372 (7.372)                                          
  7 DEJA CUNNINGHAM           18 Hightstown, NJ            7.98 
         7.406 (7.406)                                          
  8 NI'ASIA WILLIAMS          18 Philadelphia, PA          7.99 
         7.426 (7.426)                                          
  9 JON GLASS                 18 Potomac, MD               8.00 
         7.415 (7.415)                                          

Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================         
 Final on time                                                              
        Meet: M 55.82  3/14/2015   Paris Peoples, Cardozo,Queens, N         
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, M         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 PARIS PEOPLES             18 Bayside, NY              55.82M  7         
  2 MASAI RUSSELL             18 Potomac, MD              56.48   7         
  3 NYJARI MCNEIL             18 Reisterstown, MD         57.54   7         
  4 DOMINIQUE JEFFERY         18 Bryans Road, MD          58.32   4         
  5 ALEXANDRIA KITCHELL       18 Philadelphia, PA         58.77   7         
  6 SAUDIA JAMES-HEARD        18 Lakewood, WA             58.78   7         
  7 JADE HINES                18 Prosper, TX              59.16   7         
  8 MAKENLI RASPBERRY         18 Houston, TX              59.41   5 59.408  
  9 JASMINE DOUGLAS-GRANT     18 Stroudsburg, PA          59.41   6 59.409  
 10 DESTINY COPELAND          18 Chesapeake, VA           59.65   5         
 11 MARIAH ATWATER            18 Mint Hill, NC            59.95   4         
 12 HAYLEIGH PALOTTI          18 Livonia, NY            1:00.15   3         
 13 GRACE BROWN               18 Erie, PA               1:00.43   2         
 14 URIAH JAMES               18 Madison, AL            1:00.54   4         
 15 BRIANNA RECKLING          18 Maplewood, NJ          1:00.64   5         
 16 DANIELLA GRIFFITH         18 Brooklyn, NY           1:00.78   6         
 17 JASMINE DANTZLER          18 Forestville, MD        1:00.88   2         
 18 SHAKERIA JOHNSON          18 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.90   2         
 19 ESSENCE BAKER             18 Monmouth Junction,     1:01.15   1         
 20 TAYLOR SCOTT              18 Raleigh, NC            1:01.36   6         
 21 LINDSEY EASTWOOD          18 Cary, NC               1:01.42   6 1:01.418
 22 BRIANNA GILCHRIST         18 Keller, TX             1:01.42   3 1:01.420
 23 EMILIE ROCHEFORD          18 Quebec, QC             1:01.55   6         
 24 SUMMAR JEUDY              18 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.75   1         
 25 ALIYA WILLIAMS            18 Washington, DC         1:01.80   2         
 26 ZHANEIA THYBULLE          18 Valley Stream, NY      1:01.81   3         
 27 ALYSSA ARMOR              18 Wilmington, DE         1:01.82   4         
 28 SINEAD SARGEANT           18 Fairport, NY           1:01.95   5         
 29 KENYA LIVINGSTON          18 Mint Hill, NC          1:02.02   3         
 30 DOMINIQUE JACKSON         18 Bronx, NY              1:02.08   1         
 31 NIA OGUNSANYA             18 Jamaica Estates, NY    1:02.18   5         
 32 CHARITY GUY               18 Pottstown, PA          1:02.37   4         
 33 BRIANA HARRIS             18 Valley Stream, NY      1:02.54   5         
 34 TAYLOR HARRIS             18 New Orleans, LA        1:02.65   2         
 35 OLIVIA TURK               18 Danbury, CT            1:02.77   1         
 36 MEGAN DELIA               18 Camillus, NY           1:03.42   6         
 37 KHALIA WHYTE              18 Valley Stream, NY      1:06.88   3         

Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills,
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 CARLY BENSON              18 Camillus, NY           5:02.35   2
   4:44.742 (4:44.742)                                             
  2 REILLY SIEBERT            18 Syosset, NY            5:05.27   2
   4:46.956 (4:46.956)                                             
  3 KRISTEN GARCIA            18 Sedro Wolley, WA       5:06.46   2
   4:47.459 (4:47.459)                                             
  4 RANDI BURR                18 Westerly, RI           5:10.70   2
   4:49.783 (4:49.783)                                             
  5 ELISABETH LAPRAD          18 Monroe, MI             5:14.72   2
   4:51.746 (4:51.746)                                             
  6 SYDNEY FLYGE              18 Robbisville, NJ        5:16.61   1
   4:56.558 (4:56.558)                                             
  7 BRIDGET MITCHELL          18 Milton, MA             5:18.84   2
   4:56.199 (4:56.199)                                             
  8 JESSI LARSON              18 Saline, MI             5:21.31   1
   4:59.501 (4:59.501)                                             
  9 SHANNON GORIA             18 Oradell, NJ            5:21.34   1
   5:01.497 (5:01.497)                                             
 10 SOPHIA WEST               18 Atlanta, GA            5:21.51   1
   5:01.602 (5:01.602)                                             
 11 ANNA PIRKL                18 Bay Shore, NY          5:22.17   2
   5:01.749 (5:01.749)                                             
 12 CAROLINE STARACE          18 Greenfield, NY         5:23.02   2
   5:02.039 (5:02.039)                                             
 13 KATHERINE DOKHOLYAN       18 Chapel Hill, NC        5:26.49   1
   5:06.254 (5:06.254)                                             
 14 ANGELA CASTRONUVO         18 Carmel, NY             5:26.99   1
   5:05.371 (5:05.371)                                             
 15 PEYTON ENGBORG            18 Greenfield, NY         5:27.30   1
   5:05.792 (5:05.792)                                             
 16 NICOLE ABBONDANDELO       18 Huntington, NY         5:28.57   1
   5:07.375 (5:07.375)                                             
 17 KATIE BRADLEY             18 Norton, MA             5:29.13   2
   5:06.093 (5:06.093)                                             
 18 SAMANTHA VETTER           18 Greenfield, NY         5:30.54   1
   5:07.924 (5:07.924)                                             
 19 SHALAH MEANS              18 Bayside, NY            5:33.44   2
   5:08.677 (5:08.677)                                             
 20 SHALYA SANDERS            18 Jamaica, NY            5:37.89   1
   5:13.305 (5:13.305)                                             
 21 KATHLEEN MURPHY           18 Weston, CT             5:40.53   1
   5:15.059 (5:15.059)                                             
 22 CARLY VETTER              18 Greenfield, NY         5:50.55   1
   5:24.479 (5:24.479)                                             

Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 7:00.33  3/14/2015   Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferso
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, 
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI 
      Senior: S 7:00.33  3/14/2015   Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 ASHLEIGH RESCH            15 Beavercreek, OH        7:00.33S
  2 KATHARINE NEWHOFF         15 Islip Terrace, NY      7:08.02O
  3 MEAGHAN PODLASKI          15 Albany, NY             7:08.92O
  4 LAUREN HARRIS             17 Holtsville, NY         7:17.81F
  5 AMBERLY MELENDEZ          16 Edinburg, TX           7:18.74F
  6 MAEGAN ALLEN              16 Arlington, MA          7:22.43F
  7 ANALI CISNEROS            15 Chicago, IL            7:32.87 
  8 KAYLA ALLEN               17 Lewiston, ME           7:34.89 
  9 MARIA GARCIA              16 Thiells, NY            7:41.92 
 10 BRENNA FARRELL            15 West Nyack, NY         7:42.32 
 11 MONIKA FARMER             15 Bohemia, NY            7:44.79 
 12 MELISSA TYLOCK            15 Penfield, NY           7:47.54 
 13 OLIVIA HARBOL             15 Palmyra, NY            7:48.03 
 14 KAITLIN MARTINS           16 Holbrook, NY           7:55.28 
 15 REBECCA WITTLIN           15 Pittsford, NY          7:57.38 
 16 SYDNEY SIROIS             17 Auburn, ME             8:13.67 

Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 5:00.85  3/16/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Frnds Cnt
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 KATELYN TUOHY             20 Thiells, NY            4:59.93M  2
   4:41.142 (4:41.142)                                             
  2 PARIS FENOFF              19 Ballston Spa, NY       5:14.84   2
   4:55.710 (4:55.710)                                             
  3 SARAH FLYNN               19 Larchmont, NY          5:18.46   2
   4:57.344 (4:57.344)                                             
  4 MEGAN MORIN               19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:19.94   2
   4:57.839 (4:57.839)                                             
  5 LILY FLYNN                19 Larchmont, NY          5:20.44   2
   4:59.775 (4:59.775)                                             
  6 KATHRYN TENNEY            19 Albany, NY             5:21.48   2
   5:00.657 (5:00.657)                                             
  7 ALEXANDRA DELNICKI        19 Ballston Spa, NY       5:21.51   1
   5:04.385 (5:04.385)                                             
  8 EMMA CUMMINGS             19 Saline, MI             5:22.18   2
   5:00.333 (5:00.333)                                             
  9 ANNABEL GREGG             19 Greenwich, NY          5:23.59   1
   5:03.484 (5:03.484)                                             
 10 EMERSON SULLIVAN          20 Bellingham, WA         5:26.02   2
   5:01.176 (5:01.176)                                             
 11 JERIKA LUFRANO            19 Montclair, NJ          5:27.06   2
   5:03.423 (5:03.423)                                             
 12 HALEY MCLEAN              20 New York, NY           5:28.20   2
   5:07.717 (5:07.717)                                             
 13 BRYNNE WRIGHT             20 Greenwich, NY          5:30.00   1
   5:07.145 (5:07.145)                                             
 14 LILY DIGMAN               19 Ballston Spa, NY       5:30.02   2
   5:06.586 (5:06.586)                                             
 15 SYDNEY FRIEDEL            19 Melbourne, FL          5:32.91   1
   5:12.350 (5:12.350)                                             
 16 BROOKE WRIGHT             20 Greenwich, NY          5:34.55   1
   5:11.407 (5:11.407)                                             
 17 LINDSAY HARRISON          19 Waxhaw, NC             5:35.88   1
   5:14.153 (5:14.153)                                             
 18 HALEY RIORDEN             19 Henrietta, NY          5:36.66   1
   5:13.617 (5:13.617)                                             
 19 MARIE GROPPEL             19 Melbourne, FL          5:37.47   1
   5:16.728 (5:16.728)                                             
 20 MARY BORKOSKI             19 Pearl River, NY        5:38.42   2
   5:15.438 (5:15.438)                                             
 21 EMMA RIVERA               19 Glen Head, NY          5:38.42   1
   5:15.679 (5:15.679)                                             
 22 MICHAELA KNAPP            19 Henrietta, NY          5:40.04   1
   5:17.714 (5:17.714)                                             
 23 KENDALL DOMBROSKE         19 Camillus, NY           5:43.22   2
   5:18.537 (5:18.537)                                             
 24 LIZ HOLCOMB               19 Madison, AL            5:45.83   1
   5:20.653 (5:20.653)                                             
 25 CAILEY WELCH              19 Glen Head, NY          5:47.09   2
   5:21.129 (5:21.129)                                             
 26 CAITLIN MCLEAN            20 New York, NY           5:47.96   1
   5:24.155 (5:24.155)                                             
 27 JESSICA MCDERMOTT         19 Pearl River, NY        5:48.90   1
   5:24.668 (5:24.668)                                             
 28 KATEY ANN KLINGEL         20 Huntsville, AL         5:50.29   1
   5:29.387 (5:29.387)                                             
 29 HANAH LEVENTHAL           19 Glen Head, NY          5:55.11   1
   5:25.292 (5:25.292)                                             
 30 ALEXANDRA SMITH           19 Shoreham, NY           6:04.14   1
   5:37.182 (5:37.182)                                             

Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marie
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marie
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach
      Senior: S  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marie
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 DALLYSSA HUGGINS          16 Markham, ON               3656F
  2 ALEXUS PYLES              16 Clarksburg, MD            3619F
  3 MAYA NEAL                 15 Naperville, IL            3598F
  4 KAYLEE HINTON             15 Wylie, TX                 3509 
  5 LYNDSEY LOPES             15 Clovis, CA                3453 
  6 MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F       3439 
  7 ASPEN GAITA               15 East Stroudsburg, P       3368 
  8 KATHLEEN CIBULS           16 Blue Point, NY            3347 
  9 LACHYNA ROE               15 Richmond, VA              3345 
 10 RACHEL JANTZI             15 Brentwood, TN             3268 
 11 LAUREN MCCLUSKEY          15 Pullman, WA               3256 
 12 MARIA GARMAN              15 Scituate, MA              3234 
 13 TIA LIVINGSTON            16 Piscataway, NJ            3058 
 14 SHANNON TAUB              15 Holland, PA               3028 
 15 KEIRA MCCARRELL           17 Salem, OR                 2927 
 16 EMMA FITZGERALD           16 Braintree, MA             2892 
 17 NATASHA FESHBACH          16 Santa Barbara, CA         2587 

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F       8.69   2    976
         8.068 (8.068)                                                    
  2 ALEXUS PYLES              16 Clarksburg, MD            8.81   2    950
         8.179 (8.179)                                                    
  3 ASPEN GAITA               15 East Stroudsburg, P       8.88   3    935
         8.258 (8.258)                                                    
  4 MAYA NEAL                 15 Naperville, IL            8.93   3    925
         8.295 (8.295)                                                    
  5 KAYLEE HINTON             15 Wylie, TX                 8.95   2    920
         8.332 (8.332)                                                    
  6 LYNDSEY LOPES             15 Clovis, CA                9.03   1    904
         8.396 (8.396)                                                    
  7 LACHYNA ROE               15 Richmond, VA              9.18   1    873
         8.519 (8.519)                                                    
  8 MEGAN MEADOW              15 Brentwood, TN             9.20   3    869
         8.554 (8.554)                                                    
  9 NATASHA FESHBACH          16 Santa Barbara, CA         9.43   1    822
         8.773 (8.773)                                                    
 10 KATHLEEN CIBULS           16 Blue Point, NY            9.53   1    802
         8.863 (8.863)                                                    
 11 LAUREN MCCLUSKEY          15 Pullman, WA               9.56   1    796
         8.864 (8.864)                                                    
 12 DALLYSSA HUGGINS          16 Markham, ON               9.59   3    791
         8.906 (8.906)                                                    
 13 TIA LIVINGSTON            16 Piscataway, NJ            9.66   2    777
         8.929 (8.929)                                                    
 14 EMMA FITZGERALD           16 Braintree, MA             9.70   2    769
         8.999 (8.999)                                                    
 15 MARIA GARMAN              15 Scituate, MA              9.83   2    744
         9.153 (9.153)                                                    
 16 RACHEL JANTZI             15 Brentwood, TN             9.94   1    723
         9.229 (9.229)                                                    
 17 SHANNON TAUB              15 Holland, PA              10.16   1    682
         9.427 (9.427)                                                    
 18 KEIRA MCCARRELL           17 Salem, OR                10.25   3    666
         9.562 (9.562)            
                                        
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 MAYA NEAL                 15 Naperville, IL          10.75m   35-03.25    579
      10.75m  10.45m  10.68m                                                     
  2 ALEXUS PYLES              16 Clarksburg, MD          10.57m   34-08.25    567
      9.73m  10.57m  10.56m                                                      
  3 RACHEL JANTZI             15 Brentwood, TN           10.31m   33-10.00    550
      FOUL  10.00m  10.31m                                                       
  4 LAUREN MCCLUSKEY          15 Pullman, WA             10.10m   33-01.75    536
      9.43m  9.59m  10.10m                                                       
  5 KEIRA MCCARRELL           17 Salem, OR               10.08m   33-01.00    535
      9.15m  9.82m  10.08m                                                       
  6 MEGAN MEADOW              15 Brentwood, TN            9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.85m  9.92m  9.92m                                                        
  7 TIA LIVINGSTON            16 Piscataway, NJ           9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.37m  9.85m  8.88m                                                        
  8 SHANNON TAUB              15 Holland, PA              9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.03m  9.31m  9.80m                                                        
  9 KAYLEE HINTON             15 Wylie, TX                9.70m   31-10.00    510
      8.01m  7.88m  9.70m                                                        
 10 DALLYSSA HUGGINS          16 Markham, ON              9.50m   31-02.00    497
      9.50m  9.20m  FOUL                                                         
 11 LYNDSEY LOPES             15 Clovis, CA               9.48m   31-01.25    495
      8.42m  8.98m  9.48m                                                        
 12 EMMA FITZGERALD           16 Braintree, MA            9.35m   30-08.25    487
      8.95m  9.11m  9.35m                                                        
 13 ASPEN GAITA               15 East Stroudsburg, P      8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.43m  8.90m  8.24m                                                        
 14 LACHYNA ROE               15 Richmond, VA             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.18m  FOUL  8.70m                                                         
 15 NATASHA FESHBACH          16 Santa Barbara, CA        8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.03m  8.58m  8.42m                                                        
 16 KATHLEEN CIBULS           16 Blue Point, NY           8.21m   26-11.25    413
      7.55m  8.21m  8.18m                                                        
 17 MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F      8.20m   26-11.00    412
      7.14m  8.20m  FOUL                                                         
 18 MARIA GARMAN              15 Scituate, MA             7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.79m  7.67m  7.71m                                                        

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 KAYLEE HINTON             15 Wylie, TX                5.56m   18-03.00    717
      5.42m  5.56m  5.50m                                                        
  2 MAYA NEAL                 15 Naperville, IL           5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.42m  5.39m  5.37m                                                        
  3 MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F      5.38m   17-08.00    665
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL                                                          
  4 NATASHA FESHBACH          16 Santa Barbara, CA        5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.24m  5.18m  5.35m                                                        
  5 ALEXUS PYLES              16 Clarksburg, MD           5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.09m  5.31m  5.07m                                                        
  6 ASPEN GAITA               15 East Stroudsburg, P      5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.15m  5.30m  5.30m                                                        
  7 RACHEL JANTZI             15 Brentwood, TN            5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.29m  FOUL  5.19m                                                         
  7 MARIA GARMAN              15 Scituate, MA             5.29m   17-04.25    640
      4.93m  5.00m  5.29m                                                        
  9 MEGAN MEADOW              15 Brentwood, TN            5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.26m  5.03m  FOUL                                                         
 10 LYNDSEY LOPES             15 Clovis, CA               5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4.93m  5.20m  5.12m                                                        
 10 LACHYNA ROE               15 Richmond, VA             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4.92m  5.07m  5.20m                                                        
 12 DALLYSSA HUGGINS          16 Markham, ON              5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.81m  4.73m  5.05m                                                        
 13 KATHLEEN CIBULS           16 Blue Point, NY           5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  4.99m  5.01m                                                        
 14 TIA LIVINGSTON            16 Piscataway, NJ           4.99m   16-04.50    557
      FOUL  4.99m  FOUL                                                          
 15 EMMA FITZGERALD           16 Braintree, MA            4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.83m  4.98m  4.87m                                                        
 16 KEIRA MCCARRELL           17 Salem, OR                4.95m   16-03.00    546
      FOUL  4.83m  4.95m                                                         
 17 SHANNON TAUB              15 Holland, PA              4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.89m  4.72m  4.80m                                                        
 18 LAUREN MCCLUSKEY          15 Pullman, WA              4.77m   15-07.75    498
      4.74m  FOUL  4.77m                                                         

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,                   
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 DALLYSSA HUGGINS          16 Markham, ON              1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73            
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX            
  2 SHANNON TAUB              15 Holland, PA              1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70                 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                 
  3 LACHYNA ROE               15 Richmond, VA             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67                      
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                      
  3 MARIA GARMAN              15 Scituate, MA             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                      
  5 KATHLEEN CIBULS           16 Blue Point, NY           1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64                           
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                           
  5 ALEXUS PYLES              16 Clarksburg, MD           1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                           
  5 LYNDSEY LOPES             15 Clovis, CA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX                           
  8 KAYLEE HINTON             15 Wylie, TX                1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61                                
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX                                
  8 MAYA NEAL                 15 Naperville, IL           1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61                                
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  8 ASPEN GAITA               15 East Stroudsburg, P      1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61                                
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                
 11 RACHEL JANTZI             15 Brentwood, TN            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                                     
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
 11 EMMA FITZGERALD           16 Braintree, MA            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                                     
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX                                     
 11 MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F      1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61                                
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX                                
 14 LAUREN MCCLUSKEY          15 Pullman, WA              1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                                     
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX                                     
 14 TIA LIVINGSTON            16 Piscataway, NJ           1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55                                          
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX                                          
 16 KEIRA MCCARRELL           17 Salem, OR                1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49                                                    
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX                                                    
 -- NATASHA FESHBACH          16 Santa Barbara, CA           NH                  
     1.37 1.40                                                                   
      PPP  XXX                                                                   

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 DALLYSSA HUGGINS          16 Markham, ON            2:11.70   2    940
  2 KATHLEEN CIBULS           16 Blue Point, NY         2:20.40   1    818
  3 LAUREN MCCLUSKEY          15 Pullman, WA            2:23.06   1    782
  4 ALEXUS PYLES              16 Clarksburg, MD         2:28.65   2    710
  5 MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F    2:28.82   2    708
  6 MAYA NEAL                 15 Naperville, IL         2:29.00   2    705
  7 LYNDSEY LOPES             15 Clovis, CA             2:30.03   2    693
  8 MARIA GARMAN              15 Scituate, MA           2:30.92   1    681
  9 RACHEL JANTZI             15 Brentwood, TN          2:31.31   2    677
 10 NATASHA FESHBACH          16 Santa Barbara, CA      2:31.78   1    671
 11 KAYLEE HINTON             15 Wylie, TX              2:33.48   2    650
 12 LACHYNA ROE               15 Richmond, VA           2:35.13   2    630
 13 ASPEN GAITA               15 East Stroudsburg, P    2:35.94   2    620
 14 KEIRA MCCARRELL           17 Salem, OR              2:37.41   1    603
 15 TIA LIVINGSTON            16 Piscataway, NJ         2:41.14   1    560
 16 SHANNON TAUB              15 Holland, PA            2:48.23   1    482
 17 EMMA FITZGERALD           16 Braintree, MA          2:55.88   1    404

Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================      
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chesp      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 DRAKE DAVIS               16 Fork Union, VA            6.92       
         6.452 (6.452)                                                
  2 ANTON PORTER              15 Bronx, NY                 6.93       
         6.461 (6.461)                                                
  3 STANLEY LITTLE            15 Waterbury, CT             6.97       
         6.468 (6.468)                                                
  4 JAHVEL HEMPHILL           17 Bloomsburg, PA            7.02  7.013
         6.523 (6.523)                                                
  5 DANIEL ESTRADA            16 Greensboro, NC            7.02  7.015
         6.542 (6.542)                                                
  6 EVAN LEXO                 15 Groton, MA                7.02  7.018
         6.537 (6.537)                                                
  7 BRIAN NELSON              16 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.06       
         6.566 (6.566)                                                
  8 STEDMAN COOK              16 Washington, DC            7.09       
         6.588 (6.588)                                                
  9 DONATISS SMITH            15 Farmington Hills, M       7.11       
         6.609 (6.609)                                                
 10 ASA BURKE                 16 Columbus, OH              7.14       
         6.641 (6.641)                                                

Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================            
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,V            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#            
===================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 ANTON PORTER              15 Bronx, NY                 6.96q  2            
         6.494 (6.494)                                                         
  2 DRAKE DAVIS               16 Fork Union, VA            6.99q  5            
         6.516 (6.516)                                                         
  3 STEDMAN COOK              16 Washington, DC            7.03q  2            
         6.535 (6.535)                                                         
  4 STANLEY LITTLE            15 Waterbury, CT             7.04q  5 7.031      
         6.536 (6.536)                                                         
  4 DANIEL ESTRADA            16 Greensboro, NC            7.04q  4 7.031      
         6.557 (6.557)                                                         
  6 DONATISS SMITH            15 Farmington Hills, M       7.06q  2            
         6.577 (6.577)                                                         
  7 EVAN LEXO                 15 Groton, MA                7.07q  2 7.067      
         6.579 (6.579)                                                         
  8 JAHVEL HEMPHILL           17 Bloomsburg, PA            7.07q  4 7.070      
         6.576 (6.576)                                                         
  9 BRIAN NELSON              16 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.09q  5            
         6.594 (6.594)                                                         
 10 ASA BURKE                 16 Columbus, OH              7.11q  3 7.103      
         6.619 (6.619)                                                         
 11 DEVONTE GIBSON            15 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.11   4 7.104      
         6.624 (6.624)                                                         
 12 DAITEN RHONE              15 Whitby, ON                7.11   3 7.109      
         6.623 (6.623)                                                         
 13 SAAHIR BETHEA             15 Wyncote, PA               7.12   1            
         6.624 (6.624)                                                         
 14 WILLIAM HENDERSON         17 Baltimore, MD             7.13   5            
         6.626 (6.626)                                                         
 15 KURDELL REASON            16 Oshawa, ON                7.15   2            
         6.650 (6.650)                                                         
 16 ERIC HARRISON             17 Washington, DC            7.17   1 7.164      
         6.678 (6.678)                                                         
 17 TRISTAN DAMAN             16 State College, PA         7.17   1 7.167      
         6.688 (6.688)                                                         
 18 GLEN TAYLOR               15 Laurel, MD                7.18   4            
         6.663 (6.663)                                                         
 19 DENARI PURDY              15 Brooklyn, NY              7.19   1 7.184      
         6.691 (6.691)                                                         
 20 XAVIER WILLIAMS           17 Forestville, MD           7.19   4 7.185      
         6.689 (6.689)                                                         
 21 JASMIN KIROUAC            16 Quebec, QC                7.19   2 7.187      
         6.697 (6.697)                                                         
 22 RICARDO BROWN             15 Southfield, MI            7.21   5 7.202      
         6.699 (6.699)                                                         
 23 MILES DANIEL              16 Detroit, MI               7.21   2 7.203      
         6.697 (6.697)                                                         
 24 WILLIAM MELCHIONNI        15 Albany, NY                7.22   3 7.211      
         6.718 (6.718)                                                         
 25 ASHTON KING               16 Christiansburg, VA        7.22   5 7.201 7.214
         6.712 (6.712)                                                         
 26 JEFFREY JUDGE             16 Montreal, QC              7.22   4 7.215      
         6.709 (6.709)                                                         
 27 MATHEW ANDREW             15 Danbury, CT               7.23   3 7.226      
         6.707 (6.707)                                                         
 28 DAVON WILLIAMS            15 Elizabeth, NJ             7.23   1 7.227      
         6.724 (6.724)                                                         
 29 K'VON WALLACE             16 Highland Springs, V       7.25   4            
         6.740 (6.740)                                                         
 30 JORDAN MADISON            15 Atlanta, GA               7.27   3            
         6.762 (6.762)                                                         
 31 SHANE HARRIS              16 Caledonia, MI             7.30   1 7.291      
         6.775 (6.775)                                                         
 32 STEPHEN CHAMBERS          15 Raleigh, NC               7.30   2 7.300      
         6.777 (6.777)                                                         
 33 OLIVER HENDRICKS          17 Bay Shore, NY             7.34   4            
         6.799 (6.799)                                                         
 34 DEXTER WARD               15 Wheatley Heights, N       7.45   3            
         6.912 (6.912)                                                         
 35 JAYNER GOROSPE            16 hackettstown, NJ          7.46   5            
         6.921 (6.921)                                                         

Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================               
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 STEPHEN BLUNT             15 monroe, MI               21.86   2               
  2 STERLING PIERCE           15 Lumberton, NJ            21.91   2               
  3 ERIC HARRISON             17 Washington, DC           22.12   1               
  4 DARRYL MCNEIL             15 Middle Village, NY       22.20   2               
  5 ELLIOTT GRAVES            16 Reidsville, NC           22.47   2               
  6 MALIK JOHN                15 Brooklyn, NY             22.55   1               
 -- ANDREW DILLON             15 Pottstown, PA               FS   1               
 -- BRANDON HARRIS            15 SOLON, OH                   DQ   1 lane violation

Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================            
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#            
===================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 STEPHEN BLUNT             15 monroe, MI               22.10q  2            
  2 DARRYL MCNEIL             15 Middle Village, NY       22.12q  6            
  3 STERLING PIERCE           15 Lumberton, NJ            22.23q  7            
  4 ELLIOTT GRAVES            16 Reidsville, NC           22.29q  4            
  5 BRANDON HARRIS            15 SOLON, OH                22.32q  2            
  6 ERIC HARRISON             17 Washington, DC           22.39q  1            
  7 ANDREW DILLON             15 Pottstown, PA            22.46q  3            
  8 MALIK JOHN                15 Brooklyn, NY             22.49q  1            
  9 ROBERT HAUGHTON           16 Ballston Spa, NY         22.52   4            
 10 NASIR HAINES              15 Freehold, NJ             22.63   3            
 11 ROY PUGH                  15 Orange, NJ               22.65   2 22.641     
 12 DAITEN RHONE              15 Whitby, ON               22.65   4 22.644     
 13 DEVONTE GIBSON            15 Royal Palm Beach, F      22.72   7            
 14 ALFRED SHIRLEY III        17 Chesapeake, VA           22.73   5            
 15 NOAH WILLIAMS             17 Rochester, NY            22.75   1            
 16 KENDELL FULMORE           15 High Point, NC           22.76   6            
 17 MICHAEL ANDRE MCPHERSON   16 Brookllyn, NY            22.78   7            
 18 ELLIS MCLEAN              16 Virginia Beach, VA       22.82   2            
 19 CHARLES TANKEH            15 Hopewell Junction,       22.85   1 22.841     
 20 JEFFERY HULON             17 Beaumont, TX             22.85   6 22.850     
 21 SHANE HARRIS              15 Saint James, NY          22.96   7            
 22 JONATHAN JOHNSON          16 Windsor Mill, MD         22.99   6            
 23 JAELIN MARONG             15 Buffalo, NY              23.01   1 23.003     
 24 COLE NORTON               15 Pickering, ON            23.01   3 23.010     
 25 KEVIN GANGEMI             15 Cornwall, NY             23.03   6            
 26 MYLES HOLT                16 Natick, MA               23.08   6            
 27 JAVAN LANIER              16 Aurora, CO               23.09   7            
 28 FELIPE CUSTODIO           15 Valley Stream, NY        23.12   3            
 29 RACHI JORDAN              16 Middletown, NY           23.21   2            
 30 ASHTON WALLERSON          15 Brooklyn, NY             23.25   5            
 31 LUCAS HOLT                16 Natick, MA               23.26   3            
 32 NICHOLAS LAWRENCE         16 Brooklyn, NY             23.31   4            
 33 PRINCE FORSON             17 White Plains, NY         23.58   2            
 -- EDWARD ANDERSON           15 Springdale, MD              DQ   3 Out of Lane

Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================       
 Final on time                                                            
        Meet: M 48.48  3/13/2015   Infinite Tucker, Huntington, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 INFINITE TUCKER           16 Huntington Station,      48.48M  5       
  2 ALEXANDER SZUBA           15 Montreal, QC             49.02   4       
  3 CALVARY ROGERS            15 Rochester, NY            49.37   7       
  4 RODNEY AGYARE-MAY         17 Worcester, MA            49.43   6       
  5 QUINCEY WILSON            16 Atlanta, GA              49.64   7       
  6 RONALDO GRIFFITHS         17 Brooklyn, NY             49.88   3       
  7 EVANDER PIERRE            15 Jersey City, NJ          49.93   3       
  8 JOHNATHAN KEATING         15 Ridgefield, CT           50.03   4       
  9 SHANE DILLON              15 Winnipeg, MB             50.13   7       
 10 DARRNELL PRATT            17 Ellicott City, MD        50.17   5       
 11 JACOB DIXON               15 Falmouth, ME             50.22   2       
 12 AARON ROBINSON            17 Oxon Hill, MD            50.28   5       
 13 ANDREW DILLON             15 Pottstown, PA            50.30   7       
 14 JAROD WILSON              15 Newark, DE               50.31   4       
 15 MATTHEW LELIEVER          15 Pickering, ON            50.34   1       
 16 BRANDON MOORER            16 West Orange, NJ          50.44   6       
 17 CAMARI MURRAY             16 Forestville, MD          50.45   3 50.444
 18 CAMERON BURGESS           16 Upper Marlboro, MD       50.45   2 50.449
 19 ISIAH SMITH               16 Glenside, PA             50.58   7       
 20 WILBER GARCIA             15 Washington, DC           50.82   5       
 21 COLE BRANSFORD            15 Sterling, VA             50.84   2 50.834
 22 BEN TAMINGER              15 Midlothian, VA           50.84   6 50.836
 23 KIMANI ANDERSON           15 Brooklyn, NY             50.99   5       
 24 KURTLIN WALLER            15 Haymarket, VA            51.14   3       
 25 COREY THOMPSON            15 Mount Holly, NC          51.20   6       
 26 TYLER GLEEN               17 Shelton, CT              51.32   1       
 27 PETER LOMONG              15 Fork Union, VA           51.37   4       
 28 GRIFFIN COBB              16 Wallingford, CT          51.39   1       
 29 KEYSHAUN CUMMBERBATCH     15 Pickering, ON            51.50   4       
 30 HUNTER SMALL              15 Garnet Valley, PA        51.59   7       
 31 MERGARAN POLEON           16 Brooklyn, NY             52.13   6       
 32 RAHEEM NAUGHTY            16 Philadelphia, PA         52.29   2       
 33 LAWRENCE PEREZ            15 newark, DE               52.78   4       
 34 JUSTIN LIECHTY            15 Morrisonville, NY        54.39   1       
 35 AUSTIN LIN                16 Watertown, MA            55.13   5       

Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================         
        Meet: M 1:53.44  3/14/2014   Shane Dillon, Manitoba, Canada         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 TAYVON BURRIS             15 Virginia Beach, VA     1:53.62   3         
  2 CHARLIE THEISS            15 Setauket, NY           1:53.96   3         
  3 LUCIANO FIORE             15 Bay Shore, NY          1:54.33   3         
  4 ALEX LOMONG               16 Fork Union, VA         1:54.86   1         
  5 JORDAN LEON               15 Windsor Mill, MD       1:55.37   2         
  6 SIMON BERUBE              15 Winnipeg, MB           1:55.68   2         
  7 JARED LOADHOLT            15 Maplewood, NJ          1:55.93   1         
  8 KAREEM JOSEPH             15 Brooklyn, NY           1:55.94   3         
  9 FRANK PITTMAN             16 Atlanta, GA            1:56.00   1         
 10 CAMERON COOPER            17 Southfield, MI         1:56.19   3         
 11 JAYQUAN WILLIAMS          16 Raleigh, NC            1:56.27   2         
 12 MATTHEW KAMPH             15 Ewing, NJ              1:56.37   2         
 13 PERCY FIELDS              15 Mechanicsville, VA     1:56.46   2         
 14 JEREMIAH FITZGERALD       15 Aurora, OH             1:56.48   1         
 15 STEVEN NEUMAIER           16 Lancaster, NY          1:56.82   2         
 16 JAROD WILSON              15 Newark, DE             1:56.90   2         
 17 MARTIN O'CONNELL          15 Eastchester, NY        1:57.60   2         
 18 CONNOR DONOVAN            15 North Easton, MA       1:57.65   3         
 19 AUSTIN CONWAY             15 Powhatan, VA           1:58.01   1 1:58.004
 20 DARYON BAYNARD            15 San Jose, CA           1:58.01   1 1:58.010
 21 FELIX DUCHESNE            15 Quebec, QC             1:58.13   1         
 22 RYAN BIRD                 15 Rye, NY                1:58.32   1         
 23 ELIJAH OLIGE              15 Lexington, KY          1:58.37   2         
 24 DEKARYEA FREEMAN          16 southfield, MI         1:58.38   3         
 25 MATT D'ANIERI             16 Wellesley, MA          1:58.55   1         
 26 EVEREST CRAWFORD          15 Gloucester, MA         1:58.70   3         
 27 NOLAN NATHANIEL           15 Brooklyn, NY           1:58.91   1         

Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lous
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 DIEGO ZARATE              15 Germantown, MD         4:16.00   2
   4:01.054 (4:01.054)                                             
  2 FRANK PITTMAN             16 Atlanta, GA            4:16.87   2
   4:01.493 (4:01.493)                                             
  3 JEFFERY MILLER            15 Page, AZ               4:19.24   1
   4:01.573 (4:01.573)                                             
  4 RYAN RAFFERTY             16 Jackson, NJ            4:20.66   2
   4:02.922 (4:02.922)                                             
  5 NEBIL BEN SALEM           17 Montreal, QC           4:20.99   1
   4:03.373 (4:03.373)                                             
  6 BARON KIEFFER             15 Smithfield, VA         4:21.53   1
   4:05.393 (4:05.393)                                             
  7 TRENTON FRYMAN            16 Prospect, KY           4:22.33   1
   4:05.445 (4:05.445)                                             
  8 DANIEL SCHUMACHER         15 Naugatuck, CT          4:22.61   1
   4:05.243 (4:05.243)                                             
  9 ZACHARY MANICKAS-HILL     16 Lexington, MA          4:24.29   1
   4:06.105 (4:06.105)                                             
 10 BEN WEISEL                15 Nashville, TN          4:25.07   2
   4:08.395 (4:08.395)                                             
 11 MICK STANOVSEK            15 Cleveland, OH          4:25.16   2
   4:09.619 (4:09.619)                                             
 12 MIKE DELFAY               16 Brewster, NY           4:25.55   1
   4:07.293 (4:07.293)                                             
 13 KYLE SHINN                15 Wyomissing, PA         4:26.22   1
   4:08.358 (4:08.358)                                             
 14 KEVIN HAZELWOOD           16 Brewster, NY           4:29.90   2
   4:12.664 (4:12.664)                                             
 15 JOE BINDNER               15 Oak Ridge, TN          4:30.02   2
   4:11.368 (4:11.368)                                             
 16 EAMON MCCOY               15 Wilmington, DE         4:30.81   2
   4:09.968 (4:09.968)                                             
 17 JEAN BAPTISTE TOOLEY      15 Poertland, OR          4:35.53   1
   4:15.711 (4:15.711)                                             
 18 MANEET KHAIRA             15 Portland, OR           4:41.46   2
   4:21.316 (4:21.316)                                             
 -- THOMAS D'ANIERI           16 Wellesley, MA              DNF   2
 -- RANDALL NEISH             16 Glastonbury, CT            DNF   2

Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.04  3/13/2015   Michael Wegner, Loyol-Blkfld,B
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 MICHAEL WEGNER            15 Towson, MD             9:14.04M  2
   8:39.851 (8:39.851)                                             
  2 CONOR MURPHY              15 Millstone Township,    9:15.40   2
   8:40.040 (8:40.040)                                             
  3 DAVID ROSAS               17 Ramsey, NJ             9:18.93   2
   8:42.565 (8:42.565)                                             
  4 NICK SCHMIDT              15 Grand Blanc, MI        9:19.83   2
   8:42.286 (8:42.286)                                             
  5 CONNOR LANE               17 Raleigh, NC            9:25.22   2
   8:46.115 (8:46.115)                                             
  6 JORDAN LEON               15 Windsor Mill, MD       9:25.58   2
   8:51.130 (8:51.130)                                             
  7 ANTHONY LAURITA           15 Morgantown, WV         9:27.16   2
   8:51.655 (8:51.655)                                             
  8 CONOR NAUGHTON            16 Northville, MI         9:29.15   2
   8:56.667 (8:56.667)                                             
  9 JOHNATHAN CHAVEZ          16 Oak Ridge, TN          9:29.43   2
   8:55.896 (8:55.896)                                             
 10 AMIR KHAGHANI             15 Bethesda, MD           9:29.55   2
   8:53.968 (8:53.968)                                             
 11 PATRICK HEHIR             15 Orangeburg, NY         9:29.74   2
   8:53.710 (8:53.710)                                             
 12 ANDREW CACCIATORE         15 Melbourne, FL          9:33.36   1
   8:59.449 (8:59.449)                                             
 13 AARON GROFF               16 Voorhees, NJ           9:33.72   1
   8:58.674 (8:58.674)                                             
 14 EION NOHILLY              16 Cross River, NY        9:36.78   2
   8:57.872 (8:57.872)                                             
 15 JACK TIDBALL              15 Tunkahnnock, PA        9:37.43   2
   8:56.853 (8:56.853)                                             
 16 GIACOMO TAYLOR            15 New York, NY           9:37.89   1
   9:00.424 (9:00.424)                                             
 17 SAM TRUAX                 15 Portland, OR           9:39.45   1
   9:02.124 (9:02.124)                                             
 18 ANDREW RUMMENS            15 Woods Cross, UT        9:39.71   1
   9:05.104 (9:05.104)                                             
 19 ANTHONY PALAZZO           15 Long Beach, CA         9:42.00   1
   9:06.422 (9:06.422)                                             
 20 PETER MONAHAN             16 Worcester, MA          9:42.54   1
   9:04.485 (9:04.485)                                             
 21 ZACK LAVIER               16 Portland, OR           9:42.55   1
   9:08.065 (9:08.065)                                             
 22 JAMISON KOEMAN            15 Whitinsville, MA       9:43.38   2
   8:59.810 (8:59.810)                                             
 23 CONOR MILLER              16 Bronx, NY              9:43.89   1
   9:05.647 (9:05.647)                                             
 24 BENJAMIN CARDAMONE        16 Wellsburg, NY          9:49.21   1
   9:09.842 (9:09.842)                                             
 25 BEN WEISEL                15 Nashville, TN          9:51.84   1
   9:10.531 (9:10.531)                                             
 26 CAMERON GARRELTS          16 Killingworth, CT       9:52.24   1
   9:12.921 (9:12.921)                                             
 27 JEFFREY GIBSON            15 Alexandria, VA         9:53.25   1
   9:15.791 (9:15.791)                                             
 28 TUCKER MCNINCH            15 Lenox, MA              9:56.74   1
   9:16.393 (9:16.393)                                             
 29 HUGO NOVOA                17 Long Beach, CA         9:58.94   2
   9:16.140 (9:16.140)                                             
 30 JERIQHO GADWAY            15 Plattsburgh, NY       10:03.55   1
   9:25.487 (9:25.487)                                             
 31 SAM LOMAX                 15 Portland, OR          10:05.34   1
   9:25.212 (9:25.212)                                             
 32 DANIEL THOMPSON           16 Portland, OR          10:06.44   1
   9:21.742 (9:21.742)                                             

Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 KORNELIUS KLAH            15 Fairless Hills, PA        8.08 
         7.498 (7.498)                                          
  2 CORY POOLE                17 East Orange, NJ           8.12 
         7.515 (7.515)                                          
  3 SEAN CAVENEY              15 Andover, MA               8.19 
         7.593 (7.593)                                          
  4 ADAM BEISSER              15 Mt Airy, MD               8.23 
         7.629 (7.629)                                          
  5 NATE GERHARDT             15 Richmondville, NY         8.27 
         7.679 (7.679)                                          
  6 MICHEAL OUTING            15 Farmingdale, NY           8.28 
         7.686 (7.686)                                          
  7 DAMIQUE ROSE              15 Mitchellville, MD         8.32 
         7.714 (7.714)                                          
  8 ANTHONY WILLIAMS          16 Chesapeake, VA            8.47 
         7.796 (7.796)                                          

Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================      
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 KORNELIUS KLAH            15 Fairless Hills, PA        8.15q  1      
         7.579 (7.579)                                                   
  2 CORY POOLE                17 East Orange, NJ           8.19q  2      
         7.595 (7.595)                                                   
  3 SEAN CAVENEY              15 Andover, MA               8.20q  1      
         7.630 (7.630)                                                   
  4 ANTHONY WILLIAMS          16 Chesapeake, VA            8.28q  2      
         7.689 (7.689)                                                   
  5 ADAM BEISSER              15 Mt Airy, MD               8.30q  2      
         7.699 (7.699)                                                   
  6 DAMIQUE ROSE              15 Mitchellville, MD         8.31q  1      
         7.717 (7.717)                                                   
  7 NATE GERHARDT             15 Richmondville, NY         8.33q  2      
         7.745 (7.745)                                                   
  8 MICHEAL OUTING            15 Farmingdale, NY           8.34q  3 8.331
         7.745 (7.745)                                                   
  9 TYRIK HENRY               15 Enfield, CT               8.34   4 8.332
         7.742 (7.742)                                                   
 10 BASHIR IDRIS              15 Woodbridge, VA            8.36   4 8.351
         7.775 (7.775)                                                   
 11 TYLER LEWIS               16 Brooklyn, NY              8.36   3 8.356
         7.780 (7.780)                                                   
 12 KEVAUGHN GORDON           15 Bronx, NY                 8.37   4      
         7.785 (7.785)                                                   
 13 BRIAN DONNA               15 Boston, MA                8.39   4      
         7.804 (7.804)                                                   
 14 COLYN TODD                15 Philadelphia, PA          8.46   3 8.451
         7.842 (7.842)                                                   
 15 RAYMUND CLARKE            15 Roselle, NJ               8.46   4 8.459
         7.874 (7.874)                                                   
 16 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON       16 Beverly Hills, MI         8.48   2      
         7.866 (7.866)                                                   
 17 ASHTON COLAIRE            15 Oshawa, ON                8.49   1      
         7.884 (7.884)                                                   
 18 SHAWN FLETCHER            15 New Haven, CT             8.50   3      
         7.911 (7.911)                                                   
 19 PERCY MARTIN-OGUIKE       15 Woodbridge, NJ            8.54   4      
         7.941 (7.941)                                                   
 20 MALIK JEFFERSON           15 Philadelphia, PA          8.58   1      
         7.969 (7.969)                                                   
 21 MILES GREEN               18 Philadelphia, PA          8.65   2      
         8.035 (8.035)                                                   
 22 ELLIOTT GRAVES            16 Reidsville, NC            8.66   4      
         8.065 (8.065)                                                   
 23 CHRISTIAN CEDULLO         15 Peabody, MA               8.67   3      
         8.059 (8.059)                                                   
 24 COLLEN CASEY              15 Spring Lake, MI           8.68   1      
         8.058 (8.058)                                                   
 25 ZACK LAKEIT               15 Pickering, ON             8.77   2      
         8.151 (8.151)                                                   
 26 CONNER OLDT               16 Williamsport, PA          8.80   3      
         8.185 (8.185)                                                   
 27 ISAIAH WILLIAMS           15 Freeport, NY              8.84   4      
         8.198 (8.198)                                                   
 28 ELIJAH HAAG               15 Mt. Crawford, VA          8.97   1      
         8.235 (8.235)                                                   

Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================             
 FInal on time                                                                  
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                   
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas               
    School                                               Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bishop McNamara TC-MD                               1:30.59   8             
     1) CAMARI MURRAY 16                2) BRIAN THOMPSON 16                    
     3) JONATHAN MCCULLOUGH 16          4) XAVIER WILLIAMS 17                   
         46.17 (46.17)         1:08.54 (22.37)         1:30.59 (22.05)          
  2 I.C. Norcom TC-VA-Boys                              1:31.10   2             
     1) ANTIONE EDWARDS 15              2) WAELENE RIDDICK 16                   
     3) KAVANTE DAWSON 17               4) MARQUINN MORRIS 16                   
         45.82 (45.82)         1:08.97 (23.15)         1:31.10 (22.13)          
  3 Flowers TC-MD                                       1:31.22   9             
     1) JAMAL HIGGS 15                  2) CAMERON BURGESS 16                   
     3) BASHIR LAMPTEY 16               4) KRISTOPHER HINTON 16                 
         45.06 (45.06)         1:07.99 (22.93)         1:31.22 (23.23)          
  4 East Orange Campus TC-NJ                            1:31.30   6             
     1) TYRIAQ BEALS 15                 2) AKEEM LINDO 18                       
     3) QUMAIR PAYTON 15                4) CORY POOLE 17                        
         45.60 (45.60)         1:09.25 (23.65)         1:31.30 (22.05)          
  5 Freeport TC-NY                                      1:31.33   9             
     1) D'MONTE WOODY 15                2) COREY SPIVEY 15                      
     3) GARY COOPER 18                  4) RASHAD TUCKER 17                     
         45.64 (45.64)         1:08.70 (23.06)         1:31.33 (22.63)          
  6 Woburn TC-MA                                        1:31.51   8 1:31.504    
     1) CHRIS MORGAN 15                 2) PRESTON GORDON 15                    
     3) DENNIS PEARY 15                 4) CHRIS JEWETT 15                      
         46.26 (46.26)         1:09.52 (23.26)         1:31.51 (21.99)          
  7 Racing City TC-NY                                   1:31.51   4 1:31.510    
     1) NICK ANDERSON 15                2) ROBERT HAUGHTON 16                   
     3) THOMAS CONBOY 16                4) COREY BRIGGS 15                      
         45.56 (45.56)         1:08.70 (23.14)         1:31.52 (22.82)          
  8 Highland Springs TC-VA                              1:31.70   1             
     1) K'VON WALLACE 16                2) DONELL COLEY 15                      
     3) EDWARD HENDERSON 15             4) FELTON DAVIS 15                      
         46.27 (46.27)         1:09.15 (22.88)         1:31.70 (22.55)          
  9 Westlake Runners-MD                                 1:31.76   2             
     1) WILL MOTEN 17                   2) THOMAS ALCORN 17                     
     3) JA'LEN ELLIOTT 16               4) COREY HODNETT 16                     
         45.55 (45.55)         1:08.55 (23.00)         1:31.76 (23.21)          
 10 Uniondale TC-NY-Boys                                1:31.79   9 1:31.782    
     1) TREVAUGHN OWENS 15              2) TYRUS COLBERT 15                     
     3) RAGILIO HARRIOTT 16             4) JEVAUGHN HANSON 16                   
         45.93 (45.93)         1:09.20 (23.27)         1:31.79 (22.59)          
 10 Granby TC-VA                                        1:31.79   8 1:31.782    
     1) KEYONTAE NORFLEET 16            2) JAQUAVEON BEACHAM 16                 
     3) DIONEL HIRIAMS 15               4) KOBE SMITH 16                        
         46.01 (46.01)         1:09.58 (23.57)         1:31.79 (22.21)          
 12 Riverdale Baptist HS-MD                             1:31.82   6             
     1) JONATHON SIMMONS 17             2) TARIQ CASTRO FIELDS 17               
     3) JUSTIN DAVIS 16                 4) JAYLEN HILL 17                       
         45.89 (45.89)         1:09.00 (23.11)         1:31.82 (22.82)          
 13 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:31.94   9             
     1) NICK ROWAND 16                  2) JORDAN JOHNSON 16                    
     3) PHIL GIOVINAZZO 15              4) ALEX MOLLICK 15                      
         46.18 (46.18)         1:10.14 (23.96)         1:31.95 (21.81)          
 14 Roman Catholic TC-PA                                1:31.98   6             
     1) CALVIN DENNIS 15                2) JORDAN JONES 15                      
     3) COLYN TODD 15                   4) JORDAN COLES 15                      
         46.49 (46.49)         1:09.10 (22.61)         1:31.98 (22.88)          
 15 WAR TC-VA                                           1:31.99   5             
     1) KADEEM MIDDLETON 15             2) XAVIER WILLIAMS 15                   
     3) TASHIEM THEODORE 15             4) JONAS JONES 16                       
         44.55 (44.55)         1:08.21 (23.66)         1:31.99 (23.78)          
 16 Trenton TC-NJ                                       1:32.00   7             
     1) SEBASTIAN AGYARKOH 15           2) MARCUS DANIELS 15                    
     3) KAMAL WILLIAMS 15               4) EASHWAYNE HAUGHTON 15                
         47.36 (47.36)         1:09.77 (22.41)         1:32.00 (22.23)          
 17 Norton TC-MA-Boys                                   1:32.03   5             
     1) JUSTIN IRELAND 16               2) CAMDEN CLEATHERO 16                  
     3) ADAM WINIARZ 15                 4) ABU CEESAY 16                        
         46.22 (46.22)         1:09.39 (23.17)         1:32.03 (22.64)          
 18 Danbury TC-CT-Boys                                  1:32.15   7             
     1) MATHEW ANDREW 15                2) DEVONTE CLARKE 16                    
     3) JONATHAN BARTLEY 16             4) LEO ABREU 16                         
         45.81 (45.81)         1:09.07 (23.26)         1:32.15 (23.08)          
 19 Hamden TC-CT                                        1:32.16   3             
     1) EVAN WALKER 15                  2) CAMRON FOWLIN 17                     
     3) XAVIER WARD 15                  4) VIRGIL HARRELL 17                    
         45.90 (45.90)         1:09.46 (23.56)         1:32.17 (22.71)          
 20 Archbishop Carroll TC-DC                            1:32.17   8             
     1) ETHAN FOGLE 18                  2) STEDMAN COOK 16                      
     3) NICHOLAS ORJI 15                4) KENDALL LEACH 16                     
         45.46 (45.46)         1:09.25 (23.79)         1:32.17 (22.92)          
 21 Amherst TC-MA-Boys                                  1:32.23   6             
     1) JERICHO SYLLA 16                2) JOSEPH TAVARAS 16                    
     3) XAVIA PERKINS 15                4) KELZY RODRIGUES 15                   
         46.75 (46.75)         1:09.77 (23.02)         1:32.23 (22.46)          
 22 Lightnin TC-DC                                      1:32.25   4             
     1) DEMARCO WALKER 15               2) MAURICE MORRIS 15                    
     3) SALAHUDEEN NURUL-HAQQ 17        4) ANFAL NURUL-HAQQ 16                  
         46.21 (46.21)         1:09.60 (23.39)         1:32.25 (22.65)          
 23 Manchester TC-VA                                    1:32.34   4             
     1) AUSTIN GLENN 15                 2) KYE NUFFER 16                        
     3) DONJ HOPKINS 17                 4) TREVOR BEN 15                        
         46.33 (46.33)         1:09.64 (23.31)         1:32.34 (22.70)          
 24 Tropic Thunder TC-MA                                1:32.40   2             
     1) MITCH HANWELL 15                2) ALEX RICHARDSON 15                   
     3) DEVIN JOLIN 17                  4) ANTHONY DELASANTA 16                 
         46.78 (46.78)         1:10.58 (23.80)         1:32.40 (21.82)          
 25 DeMatha Catholic TC-MD                              1:32.49   1             
     1) MILES ROCHESTER 15              2) DARRYL TURNER 16                     
     3) TYLER FIELDS 15                 4) KENNETH CHIGBUE 15                   
         46.45 (46.45)         1:09.31 (22.86)         1:32.49 (23.18)          
 26 Mount Vernon TC-NY-Boys                             1:32.56   1             
     1) CODY HOUSEN 15                  2) AKEIM BROWN 15                       
     3) TYRESE MOORE 17                 4) ROBERT ROMNEY 15                     
         45.88 (45.88)         1:08.94 (23.06)         1:32.56 (23.62)          
 27 Robinson TC-VA                                      1:32.65   4             
     1) AZUNNA NWAOLU 16                2) JONATHAN ROOF 15                     
     3) DAVANTE HICKS 15                4) MARCUS DENHAM 15                     
         47.15 (47.15)         1:10.50 (23.35)         1:32.65 (22.15)          
 28 Western Cary TC-NC                                  1:32.66   5             
     1) AUSTIN JACKSON 15               2) WILLIAM HOFFMANN 17                  
     3) TREVOR CHIN 15                  4) KWABENA SARPONG 15                   
         46.87 (46.87)         1:10.53 (23.66)         1:32.66 (22.13)          
 29 Providence Central TC-RI                            1:32.74   7 1:32.733    
     1) DONATIEN DJERO 17               2) DAMETRIUS O'CONNOR 17                
     3) LEMAR MCFADDEN 15               4) AUSTIN WOLO 17                       
         45.76 (45.76)         1:09.71 (23.95)         1:32.74 (23.03)          
 30 Titan TC-NC                                         1:32.74   3 1:32.734    
     1) JAWAN MILLER 16                 2) DALEN FREEMAN 15                     
     3) LEE MCKOY 17                    4) CHRISTEN PHILLIP 15                  
         45.78 (45.78)         1:09.10 (23.32)         1:32.74 (23.64)          
 31 Pirate TC-NJ                                        1:32.77   7             
     1) TOBE ANUKWUEM 15                2) MICHAEL AMAN 15                      
     3) BRANDON MOORER 16               4) DANIEL SAINT-GERMAIN 15              
         46.72 (46.72)         1:09.86 (23.14)         1:32.78 (22.92)          
 32 Lee-Davis TC-VA                                     1:32.79   4             
     1) JOHN JORDAN 16                  2) SAM FRANKLIN 17                      
     3) JEREMIAH HANKERSON 17           4) JOHN EVERETT 15                      
         46.45 (46.45)         1:09.97 (23.52)         1:32.79 (22.82)          
 33 Xavier TC-NY                                        1:32.86   5             
     1) ANDREW KAIRIE-MUMBI 16          2) MATTHEW BAKER 16                     
     3) JOSEPH ONAH 15                  4) FRANK CLARKE 15                      
         46.67 (46.67)         1:10.07 (23.40)         1:32.86 (22.79)          
 34 Shrewsbury TC-MA                                    1:32.87   2 1:32.864    
     1) ERIK KING 16                    2) ALEX CHIN 15                         
     3) ETHAN MELIA 15                  4) DAN LIUBOVICH 15                     
         46.65 (46.65)         1:09.75 (23.10)         1:32.87 (23.12)          
 35 Milford Mill Academy TC-M                           1:32.87   5 1:32.866    
     1) DANA JACKSON 16                 2) COREY WILDS 15                       
     3) CHRIS JONES 15                  4) ORION JONES 15                       
         46.24 (46.24)         1:10.29 (24.05)         1:32.87 (22.58)          
 36 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                1:33.06   4             
     1) ANTHONY DAWSON 16               2) JOE MARSHALL 15                      
     3) PERRY CHRISTIE 16               4) BRIAN SAGENDORF 15                   
         46.71 (46.71)         1:10.08 (23.37)         1:33.06 (22.98)          
 37 Lake Catholic TC-OH                                 1:33.10   8 1:33.094    
     1) MATT LUDWIG 15                  2) BRUCE O'TOOLE 15                     
     3) JORDAN PRITCHARD 15             4) CONNOR ROBINSON 15                   
         45.92 (45.92)         1:10.31 (24.39)         1:33.10 (22.79)          
 38 Loyola Blakefield TC-MD                             1:33.32   3             
     1) AUSTIN EBY 17                   2) BRODIE HOLMES 18                     
     3) KEN ROWE 16                     4) MICHAEL BELL 16                      
         47.26 (47.26)         1:10.45 (23.19)         1:33.32 (22.87)          
 39 Hudson Catholic TC-NJ                               1:33.41   3             
     1) TERRELL BUSH 16                 2) RAEVON FLOYD-BENNETT 15              
     3) SEF PENSON                      4) EVANDER PIERRE 15                    
         47.15 (47.15)         1:11.54 (24.39)         1:33.41 (21.87)          
 40 South Brunswick TC-NJ-Boy                           1:33.48   7             
     1) HARMODIO CRUZ 17                2) ELIJAH SUGGS 15                      
     3) EVAN KAINER 15                  4) JUSTIN SHORTER 18                    
         46.01 (46.01)         1:10.76 (24.75)         1:33.48 (22.72)          
 41 William Penn TC-DE                                  1:33.49   7             
     1) KYLER MURRAY 15                 2) KAMAU FLOYD 16                       
     3) CHIASON TENKIANG 15             4) MICHAEL MILLS 17                     
         46.69 (46.69)         1:10.66 (23.97)         1:33.49 (22.83)          
 42 Glasgow TC-DE                                       1:33.50   6             
     1) MALACHI HARRIS 15               2) JAASAN CUNNINGHAM 17                 
     3) SIMEON DAILEY 16                4) JAY WHALEN 15                        
         47.63 (47.63)         1:10.69 (23.06)         1:33.50 (22.81)          
 43 Prospect Heights TC-NY                              1:33.74   3             
     1) MALIK JOHN 15                   2) STEPHEN OJO 15                       
     3) SEAN RICHMOND 15                4) JAMAL HAMILTON 15                    
         46.50 (46.50)         1:09.80 (23.30)         1:33.74 (23.94)          
 44 Sweet Home TC-NY                                    1:33.99   1             
     1) JUSTICE MILTON 15               2) JUSTIN WILLSON 15                    
     3) CHRIS DABNEY 15                 4) NATHANIEL DAVIS 18                   
         47.41 (47.41)         1:11.31 (23.90)         1:33.99 (22.68)          
 45 Suffern TC-NY                                       1:34.65   9             
     1) ZACH LEVINE 15                  2) RYAN SEDWICK 15                      
     3) RAHMIRE LOGAN 15                4) MYLES SOLAN 17                       
         47.25 (47.25)         1:11.47 (24.22)         1:34.65 (23.18)          
 46 Episcopal TC-VA                                     1:35.25   2             
     1) BRIAN CHASE 15                  2) CJ MYATT 15                          
     3) MIKE OTOO 15                    4) JOSH HOWARD 15                       
         47.85 (47.85)         1:11.07 (23.22)         1:35.25 (24.18)          
 47 Archbishop Stepinac TC-NY                           1:35.79   1             
     1) PRINCE FORSON 17                2) TERRELL MORRISON 16                  
     3) NIGEL GREEN 15                  4) ERNIE PEREZ 17                       
         46.93 (46.93)         1:10.00 (23.07)         1:35.79 (25.79)          
 -- St. John's College TC-DC                                DNF   8             
     1) KWINCY HALL 18                  2) NICHOLAS EGGLESTON 18                
     3) CHAZ CRAWFORD 18                4) MAURICE BELLAN 18                    
         46.99 (46.99)       2:03.32 (1:16.33)         2:15.29 (11.97)          
 -- La Salle Academy TC-RI-Bo                                DQ   6 1st exchange
     1) CAMERON ROTSART 15              2) VITO MATARESE 15                     
     3) JESSE WOODBURY 15               4) CAMERON MORENZI 16                   
         47.44 (47.44)         1:10.29 (22.85)         1:33.10 (22.81)   

Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD    
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano       
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Thomas Jefferson TC-NY                              3:24.03   2   
     1) GAIRY SPRINGER 15               2) AKEEM AARON 16             
     3) HAKEEM ALEXANDER 16             4) ALFRED SERANT 15           
         50.75 (50.75)         1:41.95 (51.20)         2:34.13 (52.18)
       3:24.03 (49.90)                                                
  2 Windsor TC-CT-Boys                                  3:24.47   1   
     1) RAJAY HINDS 15                  2) NATHANIEL WILLIAMS 15      
     3) KEVIN BOURDREAU 15              4) COURTNEY RUSH 15           
         51.80 (51.80)         1:43.18 (51.38)         2:34.65 (51.47)
       3:24.48 (49.83)                                                
  3 Abington TC-PA                                      3:24.67   4   
     1) ISIAH SMITH 16                  2) JORDAN NEELY 15            
     3) MARTIN MCCALL 15                4) KEION BROADHUS 16          
         50.43 (50.43)         1:41.28 (50.85)         2:33.53 (52.25)
       3:24.67 (51.14)                                                
  4 Milford Mill Academy TC-M                           3:24.83   2   
     1) COREY WILDS 15                  2) DANA JACKSON 16            
     3) JORDAN LEON 15                  4) JONATHAN JOHNSON 16        
         51.32 (51.32)         1:43.84 (52.52)         2:33.94 (50.10)
       3:24.83 (50.89)                                                
  5 Providence Central TC-RI                            3:25.01   1   
     1) AUSTIN WOLO 17                  2) DAMETRIUS O'CONNOR 17      
     3) LEMAR MCFADDEN 15               4) DONATIEN DJERO 17          
         51.30 (51.30)         1:43.27 (51.97)         2:36.45 (53.18)
       3:25.02 (48.57)                                                
  6 Flowers TC-MD                                       3:25.29   4   
     1) EDWARD ANDERSON 15              2) CAMERON BURGESS 16         
     3) DAMIQUE ROSE 15                 4) KRISTOPHER HINTON 16       
         51.38 (51.38)         1:42.27 (50.89)         2:34.17 (51.90)
       3:25.29 (51.12)                                                
  7 Mr Wilson TC-NY                                     3:25.59   1   
     1) BRIAN SANO 16                   2) DYLAN SODER 15             
     3) RUDY BOATENG 16                 4) WAYNE WILLIAMS 15          
         52.95 (52.95)         1:44.31 (51.36)         2:36.84 (52.53)
       3:25.59 (48.75)                                                
  8 Battlefield TC-VA-Boys                              3:25.63   1   
     1) BRANDON BERRY 17                2) GENESIS LUCIUS 16          
     3) BRYER PALMER 15                 4) KURTLIN WALLER 15          
         52.12 (52.12)         1:43.61 (51.49)         2:36.01 (52.40)
       3:25.63 (49.62)                                                
  9 Andover TC-MA                                       3:25.72   4   
     1) RAY GORZELA 16                  2) ANDREW LUCIA 17            
     3) JEREMY TRAVAGLINI 17            4) HAMZA NAVEED 15            
         52.60 (52.60)         1:45.11 (52.51)         2:35.57 (50.46)
       3:25.72 (50.15)                                                
 10 Bishop McNamara TC-MD                               3:25.77   2   
     1) CAMARI MURRAY 16                2) JUSTIN JOHNSON 15          
     3) BOONE TAIVION 16                4) CHRISTOPHER HOOG 15        
         51.27 (51.27)         1:42.60 (51.33)         2:34.39 (51.79)
       3:25.77 (51.38)                                                
 11 Samuel J. Tilden TC-NY                              3:25.92   4   
     1) PAUL CLARK 15                   2) CHRISTAN BLADES 15         
     3) NATHAN JOHN 15                  4) HARLEY GORDON-HINDS 15     
         51.34 (51.34)         1:41.21 (49.87)         2:33.81 (52.60)
       3:25.92 (52.11)                                                
 12 Oxon Hill TC-MD                                     3:26.01   2   
     1) AARON ROBINSON 17               2) IKE OLEMUSE 15             
     3) JABRA MICHAEL 16                4) REGGIE CLEMONS 15          
         50.08 (50.08)         1:41.04 (50.96)         2:33.13 (52.09)
       3:26.01 (52.88)                                                
 13 Bulldog TC-NC                                       3:26.05   4   
     1) JAYQUAN WILLIAMS 16             2) BRIAN ANANABA 15           
     3) KHALIL GARY 16                  4) JAYON WOODARD 16           
         51.17 (51.17)         1:42.60 (51.43)         2:36.45 (53.85)
       3:26.05 (49.60)                                                
 14 East Orange Campus TC-NJ                            3:26.27   4   
     1) RICARDO LOVELOCK 16             2) JERMAIN FLANAGAN 15        
     3) GABRIEL AJENIFUYA 15            4) CORY POOLE 17              
         53.05 (53.05)         1:44.85 (51.80)         2:37.01 (52.16)
       3:26.27 (49.26)                                                
 15 Lake Catholic TC-OH                                 3:26.53   2   
     1) MATT LUDWIG 15                  2) BRUCE O'TOOLE 15           
     3) JORDAN PRITCHARD 15             4) CONNOR ROBINSON 15         
         49.85 (49.85)         1:41.88 (52.03)         2:33.89 (52.01)
       3:26.53 (52.64)                                                
 16 Abraham Clark TC-NJ                                 3:27.00   3   
     1) TAFARI HOGARTH 16               2) CADELL DARIUS 15           
     3) TRINITY THOMAS 16               4) RAYMUND CLARKE 15          
         52.74 (52.74)         1:43.22 (50.48)         2:37.57 (54.35)
       3:27.00 (49.43)                                                
 17 Lightnin TC-DC                                      3:27.37   3   
     1) DEMARCO WALKER 15               2) MAURICE MORRIS 15          
     3) SALAHUDEEN NURUL-HAQQ 17        4) ANFAL NURUL-HAQQ 16        
         52.13 (52.13)         1:44.74 (52.61)         2:36.35 (51.61)
       3:27.37 (51.02)                                                
 18 Archbishop Carroll TC-DC                            3:27.50   3   
     1) STEDMAN COOK 16                 2) ETHAN FOGLE 18             
     3) NICHOLAS ORJI 15                4) KENDALL LEACH 16           
         51.93 (51.93)         1:43.81 (51.88)         2:36.84 (53.03)
       3:27.50 (50.66)                                                
 19 Pearl River TC-NY                                   3:27.84   3   
     1) LIAM O'SULLIVAN 16              2) PATRICK BATEMAN 16         
     3) JOE METCALFE 17                 4) PATRICK METCALFE 15        
         52.18 (52.18)         1:44.99 (52.81)         2:38.51 (53.52)
       3:27.84 (49.33)                                                
 20 Western Branch TC-VA                                3:30.04   3   
     1) BREON DELOATCH 16               2) DWIGHT JAMES 15            
     3) ALVIN HAMLTON 17                4) JOSIAH SCARLETT 15         
         53.15 (53.15)         1:44.99 (51.84)         2:38.03 (53.04)
       3:30.04 (52.01)                                                
 21 Weston TC-CT                                        3:35.33   3   
     1) CAMERON OKORO 17                2) COLE CLARK 15              
     3) PAT BABER 15                    4) CHRIS PETTY 15             
         55.77 (55.77)         1:48.80 (53.03)         2:41.88 (53.08)
       3:35.33 (53.45)                                                
 22 Flowers TC-MD  'B'                                  3:36.40   1   
     1) JASON BRANDON 15                2) JUSTIN WILLIAMS 16         
     3) ARI WILSON 16                   4) ANTHONY MOORE 16           
         51.51 (51.51)         1:44.61 (53.10)         2:40.24 (55.63)
       3:36.40 (56.16)                                                

Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC     
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 West Springfield TC-VA                              8:00.54   1   
     1) EVAN FABISH 15                  2) TIM WARD 15                
     3) ANDREW SMITH 15                 4) NAHOM TESHOME 15           
     2:01.63 (2:01.63)       4:02.26 (2:00.63)       6:04.70 (2:02.44)
     8:00.54 (1:55.84)                                                
  2 Pope John XXIII TC-NJ                               8:00.95   2   
     1) JAMES O'BRIEN 17                2) JON BUCK 15                
     3) CHRIS DRACE 15                  4) STEVE SKYDEL 15            
     2:03.41 (2:03.41)       4:01.06 (1:57.65)       5:59.66 (1:58.60)
     8:00.95 (2:01.29)                                                
  3 Bernards TC-NJ                                      8:01.72   1   
     1) WILL HOWES 15                   2) RICHARD GRUTERS 16         
     3) STUART GRUTERS 18               4) QUINTIN PETTY 15           
     2:02.57 (2:02.57)       4:01.84 (1:59.27)       6:01.93 (2:00.09)
     8:01.72 (1:59.79)                                                
  4 Ridgewood TC-NJ                                     8:03.01   1   
     1) KOTARO TAMURA 15                2) JACK BYRNE 15              
     3) KENNY MARSHALL 16               4) MICHAEL THURSTON 16        
     2:03.76 (2:03.76)       4:06.14 (2:02.38)       6:08.34 (2:02.20)
     8:03.01 (1:54.67)                                                
  5 Hardin Valley Academy TC-                           8:05.37   2   
     1) DARTANIAN OAKLEY 15             2) MATTHEW GARGIS 15          
     3) ALEX LAGGIS 16                  4) JOSE PARRILLA 15           
     1:59.14 (1:59.14)       4:01.66 (2:02.52)       6:06.42 (2:04.76)
     8:05.37 (1:58.95)                                                
  6 Methuen TC-MA                                       8:05.78   2   
     1) JOHN ST. HILAIRE 15             2) DEVIN ALLEN 15             
     3) FERNANDO DAMOTA 17              4) MATT MARCHAND 15           
     1:58.99 (1:58.99)       3:58.79 (1:59.80)       6:00.47 (2:01.68)
     8:05.79 (2:05.32)                                                
  7 Port Washington TC-NY                               8:05.95   1   
     1) JOSEPH LEVINE 17                2) AARON SIFF-SCHERR 17       
     3) ANDREW ADELHARDT 16             4) PETER KIRGIS 16            
     2:05.69 (2:05.69)       4:06.12 (2:00.43)       6:07.79 (2:01.67)
     8:05.95 (1:58.16)                                                
  8 Abington TC-PA                                      8:05.96   2   
     1) JORDAN NEELY 15                 2) JAKE GOOD 16               
     3) CAMERON MITCHELL 18             4) KEION BROADHUS 16          
     2:01.95 (2:01.95)       4:02.97 (2:01.02)       6:05.16 (2:02.19)
     8:05.96 (2:00.80)                                                
  9 Peabody TC-MA                                       8:06.62   2   
     1) RILEY DOWD 15                   2) CONNOR WOLFF 15            
     3) MICHAEL RICCI 15                4) BENJAMIN MANOOGIAN 15      
     2:00.93 (2:00.93)       4:03.36 (2:02.43)       6:06.56 (2:03.20)
     8:06.62 (2:00.06)                                                
 10 East Meadow TC-NY                                   8:07.18   1   
     1) CHRIS DELGADO 15                2) MICHAEL GRADY 15           
     3) TIM EULER 17                    4) ALBERTO FERNANDEZ 15       
     2:03.59 (2:03.59)       4:08.08 (2:04.49)       6:01.48 (1:53.40)
     8:07.18 (2:05.70)                                                
 11 Lee-Davis TC-VA                                     8:07.54   2   
     1) SAM FRANKLIN 17                 2) SHELDON HARRIS 15          
     3) JOSH GRANT 16                   4) MORGAN VEST 15             
     2:03.07 (2:03.07)       4:02.30 (1:59.23)       6:03.33 (2:01.03)
     8:07.54 (2:04.21)                                                
 12 Ridge TC-NJ                                         8:08.22   2   
     1) TROY GREEN 16                   2) ALEX SCHRAER 15            
     3) ANDRE DALY 16                   4) ANDREW MCGOWAN 15          
     2:02.42 (2:02.42)       4:04.68 (2:02.26)       6:09.04 (2:04.36)
     8:08.22 (1:59.18)                                                
 13 Kingston TC-NY                                      8:08.26   1   
     1) BRANDON BOGERT 15               2) RASTAFARI MORGAN 15        
     3) THORR TROWBRIDGE 16             4) LUCAS LOPEZ 17             
     2:02.23 (2:02.23)       4:00.13 (1:57.90)       6:02.56 (2:02.43)
     8:08.26 (2:05.70)                                                
 14 Morris Hills TC-NJ                                  8:09.15   2   
     1) IAN MCNALLY 16                  2) JASON SCHWEIZER 16         
     3) JOHN DENNEHY 15                 4) CONNOR SPALT 15            
     2:02.17 (2:02.17)       4:04.49 (2:02.32)       6:07.07 (2:02.58)
     8:09.15 (2:02.08)                                                
 15 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                8:10.03   2   
     1) JAKELL HENDERSON 16             2) GREG GIBBS 17              
     3) BRIAN SAGENDORF 15              4) NATHANEAL PAPACHRISTOS 17  
     2:02.63 (2:02.63)       4:03.82 (2:01.19)       6:08.92 (2:05.10)
     8:10.03 (2:01.11)                                                
 16 Team Fitfast-NJ                                     8:10.11   2   
     1) BRETT RECKLING 15               2) DONTE ROLLEY 16            
     3) LUIS SANTOS 15                  4) JARED LOADHOLT 15          
     2:03.02 (2:03.02)       4:07.67 (2:04.65)       6:12.14 (2:04.47)
     8:10.11 (1:57.97)                                                
 17 Sentinels TC-DE                                     8:10.49   1   
     1) COLIN PARKER 16                 2) TOMMY HIGLEY 15            
     3) JOHN WALKER 16                  4) ANDREW HALLY 16            
     2:05.76 (2:05.76)       4:08.74 (2:02.98)       6:12.19 (2:03.45)
     8:10.49 (1:58.30)                                                
 18 Bulldog TC-NC                                       8:10.97   2   
     1) JAYQUAN WILLIAMS 16             2) KHALIL GARY 16             
     3) NATHANIEL SMITH 15              4) BRIAN ANANABA 15           
     1:58.56 (1:58.56)       4:02.34 (2:03.78)       6:09.96 (2:07.62)
     8:10.97 (2:01.01)                                                
 19 Marblehead TC-MA                                    8:13.77   1   
     1) ANDREW ERNST 16                 2) HILMAN HOLLISTER 15        
     3) JARED KOKINOS 16                4) ADAM LINSKY 16             
     1:59.10 (1:59.10)       4:02.02 (2:02.92)       6:07.59 (2:05.57)
     8:13.77 (2:06.18)                                                
 20 Oak Ridge TC-TN                                     8:14.80   1   
     1) WESLEY ROBINSON 15              2) TYLER BOULLIE 16           
     3) THOMAS COLBURN 16               4) JACOB ETHERIDGE 17         
     2:03.08 (2:03.08)       4:03.70 (2:00.62)       6:06.45 (2:02.75)
     8:14.80 (2:08.35)                                                
 21 Christian Brothers Acad TC-NY                       8:15.97   1   
     1) LIAM OBRIEN 15                  2) MICHAEL FLOWERS 17         
     3) KEVIN LAFLECHE 16               4) NICK OBRIEN 15             
     2:06.77 (2:06.77)       4:12.57 (2:05.80)       6:14.32 (2:01.75)
     8:15.97 (2:01.65)                                                
 22 Cherokee Elite TC-TN                                8:17.50   2   
     1) WILLIAM DOKTYCZ 16              2) DREW HOLT 15               
     3) JOHNATHAN CHAVEZ 16             4) JOE BINDNER 15             
     2:04.14 (2:04.14)       4:17.68 (2:13.54)       6:19.74 (2:02.06)
     8:17.50 (1:57.76)                                                
 23 Archbishop Molloy TC-NY                             8:18.64   1   
     1) DANIEL SACZYK 15                2) ALEX GOLDBERG 16           
     3) KIERAN ROCK 16                  4) MICHEAL REDDY 16           
     2:03.40 (2:03.40)       4:09.59 (2:06.19)       6:16.12 (2:06.53)
     8:18.64 (2:02.52)                                                
 24 Waxhaw TC-NC                                        8:19.40   2   
     1) JAKE BLIZZARD 15                2) DANIEL FERGUSON 15         
     3) TAIVION TAYLOR 16               4) AUSTIN PAYEUR 15           
     2:04.43 (2:04.43)       4:09.84 (2:05.41)       6:15.69 (2:05.85)
     8:19.41 (2:03.72)                                                
 25 Rye TC-NY                                           8:19.52   1   
     1) JACK SMITH 15                   2) ANDREW WILLIS 15           
     3) ALEC HOWELLS 15                 4) RYAN BIRD 15               
     2:05.71 (2:05.71)       4:04.79 (1:59.08)       6:15.21 (2:10.42)
     8:19.53 (2:04.32)                                                
 26 South Burlington TC-VT                              8:20.25   1   
     1) JAMES GREGOIRE 15               2) JOEY STAPLES 15            
     3) BRANDON MORAN 15                4) SEAN MACDONALD 15          
     2:05.03 (2:05.03)       4:11.54 (2:06.51)       6:15.92 (2:04.38)
     8:20.25 (2:04.33)                                                
 27 Warrior TC-CT                                       8:31.72   2   
     1) AARON BREENE 17                 2) PETER HERMANN 15           
     3) WILLIAM GLYNN 15                4) JUSTIN HOELZL 16           
     2:02.12 (2:02.12)       4:12.13 (2:10.01)       6:25.93 (2:13.80)
     8:31.72 (2:05.79)                                                
 28 White Clay Creek TC-DE                              8:33.43   1   
     1) DANIEL MWANIKI 16               2) BRANDON HOLVECK 15         
     3) GREG BIDDLE 17                  4) BRANDON SMITH 18           
     2:10.39 (2:10.39)       4:20.01 (2:09.62)       6:26.24 (2:06.23)
     8:33.44 (2:07.20)                                                

Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT               
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark 
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Weston TC-CT                                        3:31.05M  4   
     1) MICAH ZIRN 15                   2) IAN STUEBE 15              
     3) SIMEON OKORO 15                 4) COLE CLARK 15              
         45.56 (45.56)         1:34.96 (49.40)       3:31.05 (1:56.09)
  2 Oxon Hill TC-MD                                     3:33.07   4   
     1) DAVID GEORGE 15                 2) JABRA MICHAEL 16           
     3) AARON ROBINSON 17               4) IKE OLEMUSE 15             
         46.11 (46.11)         1:35.83 (49.72)       3:33.07 (1:57.24)
  3 Lakeland Panas TC-NY-Boys                           3:33.88   1   
     1) JT AGGREY 15                    2) JASON BINGAY 15            
     3) CULLEN MALZO 15                 4) VEERAL SHAH 15             
         47.92 (47.92)         1:38.79 (50.87)       3:33.88 (1:55.09)
  4 McQuaid Jesuit HS-NY                                3:34.71   3   
     1) AMARI LAWERENCE 15              2) ATIBA MCCLAREN 16          
     3) NOAH WILLIAMS 17                4) NICK CIOLKOWSKI 15         
         45.96 (45.96)         1:36.88 (50.92)       3:34.71 (1:57.83)
  5 Comets TC-NY                                        3:36.08   2   
     1) MYLES WATTS 15                  2) RYAN KENNEY 15             
     3) DILAN CAMPBELL 16               4) PAUL HENRY 15              
         47.35 (47.35)         1:39.00 (51.65)       3:36.08 (1:57.08)
  6 Sachem East TC-NY                                   3:38.21   1   
     1) RYAN LEONE 15                   2) DREW ALFANO 15             
     3) JACK RODRIGUEZ 16               4) UTSAV DESHPANDE 15         
         47.53 (47.53)         1:40.14 (52.61)       3:38.21 (1:58.07)
  7 Christ the King TC-NY                               3:39.41   3   
     1) JERMAINE IFILL 15               2) GARFIELD HALL 16           
     3) DARRYL MCNEIL 15                4) DERALD COLEMAN 16          
         46.55 (46.55)         1:36.69 (50.14)       3:39.41 (2:02.72)
  8 Radnor TC-PA                                        3:39.59   2   
     1) CONNOR ZIELINSKI 15             2) PETER COOKE 17             
     3) ANDRE KELLY 15                  4) CONNOR HOLM 15             
         48.95 (48.95)         1:40.14 (51.19)       3:39.59 (1:59.45)
  9 Highland Springs TC-VA                              3:39.62   2   
     1) DONELL COLEY 15                 2) EDWARD HENDERSON 15        
     3) K'VON WALLACE 16                4) JOHN WEBB 15               
         46.80 (46.80)         1:39.19 (52.39)       3:39.63 (2:00.44)
 10 Pearl River TC-NY                                   3:39.81   3   
     1) SEAN SOROHAN 16                 2) ETHAN DOWIE 15             
     3) PATRICK METCALFE 15             4) LIAM O'SULLIVAN 16         
         48.03 (48.03)         1:37.84 (49.81)       3:39.81 (2:01.97)
 11 Lake Braddock TC-VA                                 3:41.64   4   
     1) JOHNSON ALEC 15                 2) LAMONT ATKINS 17           
     3) PEREIRA EDGAR 15                4) TOMMY MCARDLE 15           
         48.18 (48.18)         1:38.30 (50.12)       3:41.64 (2:03.34)
 12 Norwood TC-MA                                       3:41.72   4   
     1) DECLAN O'BRIEN 16               2) AARON COCKRANE 15          
     3) ERIC SULLIVAN 15                4) TIM BUCKLEY 15             
         47.07 (47.07)         1:42.75 (55.68)       3:41.72 (1:58.97)
 13 Abraham Clark TC-NJ                                 3:42.93   1   
     1) MALIK SINGLETON 16              2) TRINITY THOMAS 16          
     3) TAFARI HOGARTH 16               4) CADELL DARIUS 15           
         52.51 (52.51)         1:44.08 (51.57)       3:42.93 (1:58.85)
 14 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           3:44.46   2   
     1) DENARI PURDY 15                 2) JUWAN JOHNSON 15           
     3) JAVIER ST. ROSE 17              4) NOLAN NATHANIEL 15         
         48.45 (48.45)         1:43.49 (55.04)       3:44.46 (2:00.97)
 15 Pirate TC-NJ                                        3:44.71   4   
     1) TOBE ANUKWUEM 15                2) MICHAEL AMAN 15            
     3) NATHANIEL SAINT-GERMAIN 15      4) HOGAN DWYER 15             
         46.68 (46.68)         1:43.31 (56.63)       3:44.71 (2:01.40)
 16 Bishop Feehan TC-MA                                 3:45.41   1   
     1) MITCHELL HANWELL 15             2) ANTHONY DELASANTA 16       
     3) STEVE SCALA 15                  4) ANDREW PEARL 16            
         46.62 (46.62)         1:42.52 (55.90)       3:45.41 (2:02.89)
 17 Xavier TC-NY                                        3:46.67   4   
     1) KURT TULUD 15                   2) STEPHANOS COCOVES 16       
     3) WILLIAM HATHEWAY 15             4) GARRISON SCHWER 15         
         48.64 (48.64)         1:41.19 (52.55)       3:46.68 (2:05.49)
 18 Needham TC-MA-Boys                                  3:47.06   3   
     1) JACK STROLLO 15                 2) LUCAS JACOBS 15            
     3) WILL ASHENFELTER 16             4) DEREK HOWES 15             
         46.59 (46.59)         1:38.17 (51.58)       3:47.06 (2:08.89)
 19 Liberty TC-VA-Bealeton                              3:49.30   3   
     1) ANTHONY SPAGNOLETTI 15          2) CHRISTOPHER HILL 16        
     3) ADAM WALKER 15                  4) MICHAEL FAIRFAX 15         
         48.03 (48.03)         1:44.42 (56.39)       3:49.30 (2:04.88)
 20 Xavier TC-NY  'B'                                   3:52.01   3   
     1) PETER HASSLUND 15               2) JOSEPH ONAH 15             
     3) JONATHAN CHIN 16                4) HENRY CAMACHO 15           
         49.53 (49.53)         1:44.29 (54.76)       3:52.01 (2:07.72)
 21 West Islip TC-NY                                    3:53.36   1   
     1) MICHAEL MARTINY 16              2) DARIUS BENTON 16           
     3) KYLE KELLY 16                   4) CHARLES HETTERICH 16       
         48.58 (48.58)         1:43.29 (54.71)       3:53.36 (2:10.07)

Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5-11.5, 6-1.5, 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5,                  
 6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25                                                    
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 SCOTT SCHLEGEL            15 Macungie, PA             2.02m    6-07.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05                                        
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  2 TEVIN QUICK               15 Jamestown, NC            1.97m    6-05.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02                                             
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX                                             
  3 CONNOR LANGDON            15 Manorville, NY          J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02                                             
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  3 DONTE WALDRON             15 Linden, NJ              J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02                                             
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  5 ZACKERY MARSHALL          16 North Chesterfield,     J1.97m    6-05.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02                                             
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  6 ALEXANDER KLEMM           16 Shelby Twp, MI           1.92m    6-03.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  6 STEVE FOSSI-NOUE          16 Charlotte, NC            1.92m    6-03.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  6 JORDAN DALE               16 Greensboro, NC           1.92m    6-03.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  9 DIANTE BAH                15 Mount Holly, NJ         J1.92m    6-03.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                                  
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  9 GABRIEL ABDUL-KARIM       16 New Haven, CT           J1.92m    6-03.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                                  
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 11 COLLIS CAMERON            16 Brooklyn, NY            J1.92m    6-03.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                                  
       XO   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 12 DEVONTE VINCENT           15 Madison, AL             J1.92m    6-03.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 13 DANIEL PIERRE             15 Middletown, NY          J1.92m    6-03.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                                  
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 14 SEMAJ WILLIS              17 Trenton, NJ              1.87m    6-01.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 14 AMAZIAH GADSON            15 Bloomfield, CT           1.87m    6-01.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 14 TROY ZANGER               16 Forestburgh, NY          1.87m    6-01.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 17 MIKE MORROW               15 Danbury, CT             J1.87m    6-01.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 18 BASHIR SANDERS            16 Newark, NJ              J1.87m    6-01.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92                                                       
      XXO    O  XXX                                                       
 19 BENJAMIN MURPHY           15 Little Compton, RI      J1.87m    6-01.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 20 MICHAEL MORRIS            15 Trenton, NJ             J1.87m    6-01.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 21 WILL LYNCH                15 Burlington, VT          J1.87m    6-01.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 22 JOSEPH DIMARTINO          16 Monroe, CT               1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 22 JUSTIN MIRFIELD           15 Staten Island, NY        1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 22 ALEX RASKIND              15 Jamaica Plain, MA        1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 22 DAVID HINKLE              15 Harrisonburg, VA         1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 22 JOHN GIESELER             16 Falls Church, VA         1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 22 QADIR BARNARD-PRATT       15 Westford, MA             1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 22 JACK CLAIBORNE            16 Richmond, VA             1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 22 DIVINE MERCER             16 Newark, NJ               1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 30 TYLER OLIVIERI            15 Ridgefield Park, NJ     J1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 30 TIM VAN CAUWENBERGE       16 West Orange, NJ         J1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 30 OWEN FALVEY               15 Belfast, ME             J1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 30 FARDAN ALLEN              15 Henrietta, NY           J1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 30 MITCHELL NORCROSS         16 Marblehead, MA          J1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 30 JAMES CARVER              15 McLean, VA              J1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 36 JACOB LIEBERT             15 Milan, MI               J1.82m    5-11.50
     1.82 1.87                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- SAMUEL ALLEN              15 Fiskdale, MA                NH           
     1.82                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- ALEXANDER ESCADA          15 East Greenbush, NY          NH           
     1.82                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- DEXTER WARD               15 Wheatley Heights, N         NH           
     1.82                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- EVAN ADAMS                16 Pennsauken, NJ              NH           
     1.82                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- SHAQ COBB                 15 Fleetwood, PA               NH           
     1.82                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- JACOB ROHRIG              15 Plattsburgh TC-NY           NH           
     1.82                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 IVAN NYEMECK              16 Quebec, QC               6.90m   22-07.75
      6.84m  6.62m  6.90m  6.82m  FOUL  6.75m                             
  2 MOSES EDWARDS             15 Brooklyn, NY             6.89m   22-07.25
      6.46m  6.62m  6.79m  6.35m  6.89m  6.87m                            
  3 TEVIN QUICK               15 Jamestown, NC            6.79m   22-03.50
      6.28m  6.53m  6.62m  6.25m  6.55m  6.79m                            
  4 CALEB KASUPSKI            15 South Burlington, V      6.74m   22-01.50
      6.61m  6.74m  6.53m  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  5 TERELL CISNEROS-HARRISON  15 Henrico, VA              6.70m   21-11.75
      6.70m  6.35m  6.52m  6.41m  6.27m  6.57m                            
  6 MICHAEL TROUP             17 Lawrenceville, NJ        6.60m   21-08.00
      6.00m  6.46m  6.49m  6.60m  6.54m  6.50m                            
  7 CARL WALKER               15 Lexington, KY           J6.60m   21-08.00
      6.41m  6.60m  6.31m  6.32m  6.45m  6.41m                            
  8 DANTE ENGLISH             15 Wheatley Heights, N      6.57m   21-06.75
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  6.14m  6.02m  FOUL                               
  9 CHRIS CARRION             16 Central Valley, NY       6.46m   21-02.50
      6.27m  5.94m  6.46m                                                 
 10 MANDELA KABI              15 Washington, DC           6.45m   21-02.00
      6.42m  6.31m  6.45m                                                 
 11 GREG STICKLE              15 Randolph, NJ             6.43m   21-01.25
      6.38m  6.43m  6.25m                                                 
 12 KYLER MURRAY              15 New Castle, DE          J6.43m   21-01.25
      6.22m  FOUL  6.43m                                                  
 13 LUKE LAFFERTY             16 Manorville, NY           6.41m   21-00.50
      6.05m  4.65m  6.41m                                                 
 14 SAM ROBINSON              15 North Royalton, OH      J6.41m   21-00.50
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL                                                   
 15 JULIAN GAINES             15 Waxhaw, NC               6.34m   20-09.75
      5.79m  6.34m  FOUL                                                  
 16 TIMOTHY FARRELL           16 Holtsville, NY           6.31m   20-08.50
      5.46m  5.98m  6.31m                                                 
 17 O'NEIL COMBS              15 Fork Union, VA           6.21m   20-04.50
      6.20m  6.12m  6.21m                                                 
 18 MALIK HARDY               15 Oak Ridge, TN            6.16m   20-02.50
      6.16m  4.50m  FOUL                                                  
 19 DANIEL HARDEN             16 Marathon, NY             6.02m   19-09.00
      6.02m  5.93m  FOUL                                                  
 20 SHAHEED SANDERS           15 Newark, NJ               5.72m   18-09.25
      5.72m  5.66m  5.03m                                                 

Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 JAQUAVEON BEACHAM         16 Norfolk, VA             14.17m   46-06.00
      12.92m  13.22m  14.17m  13.70m  12.80m  13.82m                      
  2 BRAYDEN PIERCE            15 Hoover, AL              14.10m   46-03.25
      13.29m  FOUL  13.85m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  3 ADAMA MBYE                15 Bronx, NY               13.91m   45-07.75
      13.66m  FOUL  13.91m  13.64m  13.64m  13.34m                        
  4 KHADIM NDOYE              16 Staten Island, NY       13.84m   45-05.00
      13.72m  13.77m  13.84m  13.66m  13.47m  FOUL                        
  5 DEVERIUS BROWN            15 Portsmouth, VA          13.77m   45-02.25
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  12.94m                            
  6 PATRICK STOECKLE          15 Courtice, ON            13.62m   44-08.25
      13.62m  13.50m  13.21m                                              
  7 MICHAEL CUESTA            15 South Portland, ME      13.60m   44-07.50
      12.45m  13.60m  FOUL  13.51m  13.36m  13.48m                        
  8 ALFRED SHIRLEY III        17 Chesapeake, VA          13.59m   44-07.00
      13.07m  13.42m  13.59m  13.34m  13.53m  13.31m                      
  9 MICHAEL AGYEMAN           15 Lorton, VA              13.57m   44-06.25
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 10 SEMAJ WILLIS              17 Trenton, NJ             13.55m   44-05.50
      13.35m  13.37m  13.55m                                              
 11 RYAN GRADY                16 Manchester, MA         J13.55m   44-05.50
      13.37m  FOUL  13.55m                                                
 12 DODLEY THERMITUS          17 Elizabeth, NJ           13.51m   44-04.00
      13.51m  13.28m  13.05m                                              
 13 RICHARD ABRAM AUSTIN      15 Wyncote, PA             13.48m   44-02.75
      13.48m  12.49m  12.95m                                              
 14 SHYHEIM WRIGHT            16 Germantown, MD          13.47m   44-02.50
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 15 REGGIE HARRIS             15 Philadelphia, PA        13.38m   43-10.75
      FOUL  12.80m  13.38m                                                
 16 ALPHA BARRY               16 Rochester, NY           13.18m   43-03.00
      12.66m  13.18m  FOUL                                                
 17 JULIAN GAINES             15 Waxhaw, NC              13.14m   43-01.50
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m                                                  
 18 RAYSHAWN MCRAE            15 Trenton, NJ             13.09m   42-11.50
      FOUL  13.09m  12.88m                                                
 19 BRADLEY PIERRE            15 Bay Shore, NY           13.08m   42-11.00
      FOUL  13.08m  12.92m                                                
 20 DARIUS HOWE               15 Baltimore, MD          J13.08m   42-11.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m                                                  
 21 ARMONDO WARD              15 Portsmouth, VA          13.07m   42-10.75
      FOUL  13.07m  12.92m                                                
 22 JONATHAN MCCULLOUGH       16 Forestville, MD         13.06m   42-10.25
      FOUL  12.61m  13.06m                                                
 23 CHRISTIAN GRAZIANO        15 Wiliiamsville, NY       12.70m   41-08.00
      12.70m  12.41m  12.55m                                              
 -- TERRENCE LANCASTER-WEBB   15 Wilmington, DE            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- BRENTON NELSON            16 Hyattsville, MD           FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 58-09.25  3/13/2015   Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 MARCUS ABRAHAM            15 Charlotte, NC           17.91m   58-09.25
      ND  16.69m  17.03m  16.76m  ND  17.91m                              
  2 EVAN BLAIRE               17 Hermitage, PA           17.18m   56-04.50
      15.64m  16.59m  17.18m  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL                          
  3 ANDREW CANNISTRACI        16 New Rochelle, NY        16.66m   54-08.00
      16.60m  16.66m  16.30m  ND  16.02m  ND                              
  4 DENZEL PETTWAY            15 Newark, NJ             J16.66m   54-08.00
      14.48m  16.66m  14.77m  15.42m  ND  15.68m                          
  5 KEANU HEEDRAM             15 Henrietta, NY           16.53m   54-02.75
      16.10m  ND  16.53m  ND  ND  15.72m                                  
  6 NICOLAS BOTETT            16 Monmouth Junction,      16.36m   53-08.25
      15.95m  16.28m  16.28m  16.12m  16.36m  FOUL                        
  7 PAUL MAY                  15 Bloomfield, CT          16.33m   53-07.00
      ND  15.83m  16.33m  16.12m  ND  ND                                  
  8 KADE AMSTER               15 Central Village, CT     16.29m   53-05.50
      15.85m  ND  16.29m  15.45m  ND  ND                                  
  9 HUNTER SHIPP              15 Wilton, CT              16.20m   53-01.75
      15.59m  16.20m  15.21m                                              
 10 BLAKE YOUNG               16 Fayetteville, AR        16.16m   53-00.25
      15.58m  16.16m  16.11m                                              
 11 GARRETT HESSMAN           15 Oradell, NJ             15.93m   52-03.25
      ND  ND  15.93m                                                      
 12 JORDAN WEST               17 Rahway, NJ              15.86m   52-00.50
      ND  15.86m  ND                                                      
 13 ZACHARY DELKER            15 Catonsville, MD         15.77m   51-09.00
      ND  15.20m  15.77m                                                  
 14 KIERAN MOORE              15 Willow Grove, PA        15.74m   51-07.75
      15.74m  15.64m  14.93m                                              
 15 DOMINIK ORAMAS            16 St. James, NY           15.70m   51-06.25
      15.48m  15.70m  15.58m                                              
 16 WILL LUTKEWITTE           16 Spring Lake Heights     15.69m   51-05.75
      14.86m  15.69m  15.51m                                              
 17 CORTEZ NAPPER             16 Christiansburg, VA      15.66m   51-04.50
      15.66m  15.15m  ND                                                  
 18 DOMINIC WALTON            16 Matawan, NJ             15.44m   50-08.00
      14.98m  ND  15.44m                                                  
 19 NICK GREEN                15 Saratoga Springs, N     15.31m   50-02.75
      ND  13.19m  15.31m                                                  
 20 STEVEN THOMAS             15 Baltimore, MD           15.30m   50-02.50
      14.96m  15.30m  14.84m                                              
 21 BRANDON DAVIS             16 Matawan, NJ             15.28m   50-01.75
      ND  15.28m  15.02m                                                  
 22 SAM SHINN                 16 Clarksboro, NJ         J15.28m   50-01.75
      ND  ND  15.28m                                                      
 23 NESTALI DELEON            15 Jackson, NJ             15.11m   49-07.00
      ND  ND  15.11m                                                      
 24 MASON TALLMAN             15 Schenectady, NY         15.05m   49-04.50
      14.39m  15.05m  14.80m                                              
 25 CHRISTIAN JOHNSON         15 Farmington, NY          15.04m   49-04.25
      13.83m  14.95m  15.04m                                              
 26 ROBERT WEISSHEIER         16 Uniondale, NY           14.93m   48-11.75
      14.37m  14.93m  ND                                                  
 27 RYAN SPIECHA              16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.70m   48-02.75
      14.70m  ND  ND                                                      
 28 BRENT WHITE               15 Randolph, MA            14.61m   47-11.25
      14.61m  14.37m  14.34m                                              
 29 HUNTER SCHIERS            15 Goodview, VA            14.52m   47-07.75
      13.19m  14.52m  13.84m                                              
 30 MARCELL BROWN             15 Montclair, NJ           14.51m   47-07.25
      14.37m  14.51m  14.29m                                              
 31 DAVIS TURNER              18 Asheville, NC           14.49m   47-06.50
      ND  ND  14.49m                                                      
 32 TOM CHIAPINNI             15 Marblehead, MA          14.17m   46-06.00
      ND  ND  14.17m                                                      
 33 ALEXANDER RODGERS         15 Montville, NJ           14.08m   46-02.50
      13.47m  14.08m  ND                                                  
 34 DONALD LANIER             16 Chesapeake, VA          14.04m   46-00.75
      ND  14.02m  14.04m                                                  
 35 MATTHEW JANKOWSKI         16 Burlington, MA          13.97m   45-10.00
      ND  ND  13.97m                                                      
 36 KENNY HAND                15 Central Valley, NY      13.86m   45-05.75
      13.00m  13.86m  13.81m                                              
 37 ALDEN LITTLEFIELD         16 Allentown, NJ           13.73m   45-00.50
      ND  13.73m  ND                                                      
 38 ED DENNERLEIN             15 Thrower Nation, NJ      13.72m   45-00.25
      13.72m  ND  ND                                                      
 -- COREY CLAIBORNE           15 Throw1Deep, GA              ND           
      ND  ND  ND                                                          
 -- MARCUS VIEIRA             15 Peabody, MA                 ND           
      ND  ND  ND                                                          
 -- OWEN CHAPPELL             15 Chesapeake, VA              ND           
      ND  ND  ND                                                 
         
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 First throw measured, and any throw at 47' or better measured            
 Any throw below 47 feet not measured                                     
        Meet: M 66-03  3/13/2015   Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 BRENT FAIRBANKS           17 Austintown, OH          20.19m   66-03.00
      FOUL  18.16m  20.19m  19.95m  19.74m  FOUL                          
  2 MATTHEW SLAGUS            17 Moscow, PA              19.51m   64-00.25
      FOUL  18.10m  19.51m  18.91m  FOUL  18.79m                          
  3 JARED BRIERE              17 Woonsocket, RI          18.64m   61-02.00
      17.59m  18.64m  18.23m  17.80m  17.68m  18.18m                      
  4 DANNY ANDREWS             15 Throw1deep, GA          17.87m   58-07.50
      17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.50m  FOUL  15.68m                            
  5 SEAN BRENNAN              15 Westfield, NJ           17.29m   56-08.75
      16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.29m  16.60m  17.21m                          
  6 DILYN COTE                17 Woonsocket, RI          17.09m   56-01.00
      17.09m  16.61m  FOUL  16.10m  15.66m  FOUL                          
  7 TYLER HOCHADEL            15 Hamburg, NY             16.88m   55-04.75
      15.54m  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL                            
  8 JACOB GREENLESS           17 Woonsocket, RI          16.73m   54-10.75
      16.52m  FOUL  16.47m  16.73m  FOUL  16.32m                          
  9 ARIEL AYALA               15 Peabody, MA             16.51m   54-02.00
      FOUL  16.51m  15.28m                                                
 10 RYAN SWAVELY              18 Rome, NY                16.44m   53-11.25
      FOUL  16.44m  FOUL                                                  
 11 ALAN PROCKET              15 Staten Island, NY       16.37m   53-08.50
      FOUL  FOUL  16.37m                                                  
 12 CHRISTIAN JOHNSON         15 Farmington, NY          16.30m   53-05.75
      16.30m  15.56m  FOUL                                                
 13 JOSEPH DE SANTIS          15 Wantagh, NY             16.25m   53-03.75
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m                                                  
 14 JOSEPH TAYLOR             15 Lincoln, RI             16.17m   53-00.75
      15.32m  16.08m  16.17m                                              
 15 GUY RAPONE                15 Batavia, NY             16.13m   52-11.00
      16.06m  15.88m  16.13m                                              
 16 JAY JUDGE                 17 Throw1deep, GA          16.12m   52-10.75
      FOUL  15.51m  16.12m                                                
 17 JACK FOX-SALAH            15 Rochester, NY           15.99m   52-05.50
      15.99m  FOUL  15.45m                                                
 18 ANTHONY PANE              15 Hamlin, NY              15.97m   52-04.75
      FOUL  15.16m  15.97m                                                
 19 EVAN BLAIRE               17 Hermitage, PA           15.96m   52-04.50
      15.28m  15.96m  FOUL                                                
 20 ROMAN GRECO               15 Allegany, NY            15.86m   52-00.50
      FOUL  14.87m  15.86m                                                
 21 JACK ZIMMERMAN            17 Briarcliff Manor, N     15.69m   51-05.75
      15.03m  15.69m  FOUL                                                
 22 SHANE OLSON               16 Warwick, RI             15.48m   50-09.50
      15.24m  15.48m  FOUL                                                
 23 ADRIAN MATOS              17 Providence, RI          15.43m   50-07.50
      14.61m  15.43m  FOUL                                                
 24 FRANKIE HAGAN             15 Hartsdale, NY           15.38m   50-05.50
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 25 JODY HARRIS               16 Providence, RI          15.37m   50-05.25
      15.37m  FOUL  15.24m                                                
 26 SYED RAHMAN               15 Flushing, NY            15.09m   49-06.25
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL                                                  
 27 ELIJAH BRODERICK          16 Staten Island, NY       15.05m   49-04.50
      14.19m  FOUL  15.05m                                                
 28 RYAN SPIECHA              16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.97m   49-01.50
      FOUL  FOUL  14.97m                                                  
 29 ANTHONY CHRISTO           15 Peabody, MA             14.95m   49-00.75
      14.95m  14.38m  FOUL                                                
 30 JAKE FINKELSTEIN          15 Seaford, NY             14.93m   48-11.75
      FOUL  14.86m  14.93m                                                
 31 MARCUS ABRAHAM            15 Charlotte, NC           14.92m   48-11.50
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 32 TIM FRIZZELL              17 Knoxville, TN           14.86m   48-09.00
      FOUL  14.86m  14.63m                                                
 33 FRANCIS ORLANDO           15 Cornwall, NY            14.80m   48-06.75
      13.90m  14.67m  14.80m                                              
 34 DYLAN LASHURE             15 Batavia, NY             14.75m   48-04.75
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL                                                  
 35 MOHIB KHAN                15 Grahamsville, NY        14.54m   47-08.50
      13.10m  14.54m  FOUL                                                
 36 FAILEY CELESTIN           15 Nanuet, NY              14.40m   47-03.00
      FOUL  14.40m  FOUL                                                  
 37 ROBERT EDGE               18 Marietta, GA            14.37m   47-01.75
      13.89m  14.24m  14.37m                                              
 38 TOM CHIAPINNI             15 Marblehead, MA          14.36m   47-01.50
      13.79m  FOUL  14.36m                                                
 39 MARVIN VELEZ              16 Providence, RI          14.35m   47-01.00
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL                                                  
 40 DAVID CARLSON             15 Kingston, NY            14.20m   46-07.25
      FOUL  14.20m  FOUL                                                  
 41 LOVELL DAVID-HILL         15 Providence, RI          14.14m   46-04.75
      13.81m  14.14m  FOUL                                                
 42 EUNKI SEONWOO             16 Warwick, RI             14.06m   46-01.50
      13.81m  FOUL  14.06m                                                
 43 PATRICK PANG              17 Peabody, MA             13.66m   44-09.75
      13.66m  12.58m  FOUL                                                
 44 KENNY HAND                15 Central Valley, NY      12.16m   39-10.75
      12.11m  12.16m  FOUL                                                
 -- BIROOK WOLDEYOHANNES      16 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- PAUL MAY                  15 Bloomfield, CT            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 *** NEW START TIME:  2:30pm  ***                                         
 Progression:  13-4.5,13-10.5, 14.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10,            
 16-2, 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25                           
        Meet: M 15-03.50                                                  
        Meet: M 15-04.25  3/13/2015   Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 BAILEY FREDERICK          16 Waxhaw, NC               4.68m   15-04.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.73                                        
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                        
  2 SAMUEL YOUNG              15 Dover, DE                4.53m   14-10.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68                                             
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX                                             
  3 LIAM DIXON                16 Mooresville, NC         J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68                                             
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  4 HAYDEN FOX                17 Greensburg, PA          J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68                                             
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                             
  5 ELIJAH COLE               16 Raleigh, NC             J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68                                             
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  6 CHAD GATES                15 San Anotnio, TX         J4.53m   14-10.25
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68                                             
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                             
  7 KEEGAN CARNEY             17 Onsted, MI               4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  7 WILLIAM MAGUIRE           15 Rochester, NY            4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  9 DANNY STONER              15 Camp Hill, PA           J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 10 ALAO BABADAMILOLA         15 Virginia Beach, VA      J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 11 DAVID YOO                 15 Burlington, MA          J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 11 NICHOLAS BURKHALTER       15 Westland, MI            J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 13 TREVOR KOCH               15 Lakeview, NY            J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 13 RYAN HUNT                 15 Fort Gratiot, MI        J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 13 SAMUEL BURTON             15 Montreal, QC            J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 16 CHAD HORSTMANN            16 San Antonio, TX         J4.38m   14-04.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 17 MICHAEL MARTIN            15 Battle Creek, MI         4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 18 LUKE AMMIRATI             15 Staten Island, NY       J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53                                                  
        O   XO  XPP  PPP                                                  
 19 JUSTIN RICHARD            17 Mooresville, NC         J4.23m   13-10.50
     4.08 4.23 4.38                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 20 JOE EGRI                  15 Iselin, NJ               4.08m   13-04.50
     4.08 4.23                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 21 TIMOTHY MILLER            15 Keezletown, VA          J4.08m   13-04.50
     4.08 4.23                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 21 LUKE BARSTOW              16 Woodbridge, VA          J4.08m   13-04.50
     4.08 4.23                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 -- EVAN LESNICK              15 Oakmont, PA                 NH           
     4.08                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- JOSHUA GREEN              15 Virginia Beach, VA          NH           
     4.08                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- SAM RUSAK                 17 Scarborough, ME             NH           
     4.08                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================      
        Meet: M  7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Lo      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 HALLE HAZZARD             17 South Huntington, N       7.63       
         7.089 (7.089)                                                
  2 ZION LEWIS                16 Canton, GA                7.65       
         7.092 (7.092)                                                
  3 ALYSSA MARSH              18 Oshawa, ON                7.66  7.654
         7.111 (7.111)                                                
  4 XAHRIA SANTIAGO           17 Pickering, ON             7.66  7.659
         7.120 (7.120)                                                
  5 CHARMANIQU HACKNEY        16 Cary, NC                  7.67       
         7.135 (7.135)                                                
  6 SEMIRA KILLEBREW          19 Indianapolis, IN          7.69       
         7.152 (7.152)                                                
  7 ARIYONNA AUGUSTINE        18 Long Beach, CA            7.70       
         7.141 (7.141)                                                
  8 BRIA MACK                 17 Williamstown, NJ          7.71       
         7.157 (7.157)                                                
  9 JAYANA WEBB               18 Pottstown, PA             7.74  7.736
         7.187 (7.187)                                                
 10 MAYA PERKINS              16 Long Beach, CA            7.74  7.737
         7.197 (7.197)                                                

Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================      
        Meet: M  7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 CHARMANIQU HACKNEY        16 Cary, NC                  7.68q  2      
         7.133 (7.133)                                                   
  2 XAHRIA SANTIAGO           17 Pickering, ON             7.69q  1      
         7.135 (7.135)                                                   
  3 ARIYONNA AUGUSTINE        18 Long Beach, CA            7.70q  1      
         7.161 (7.161)                                                   
  4 HALLE HAZZARD             17 South Huntington, N       7.72q  4 7.711
         7.160 (7.160)                                                   
  5 MAYA PERKINS              16 Long Beach, CA            7.72q  2 7.713
         7.173 (7.173)                                                   
  6 ALYSSA MARSH              18 Oshawa, ON                7.74q  6      
         7.173 (7.173)                                                   
  7 BRIA MACK                 17 Williamstown, NJ          7.75q  6 7.746
         7.195 (7.195)                                                   
  8 JAYANA WEBB               18 Pottstown, PA             7.75q  2 7.747
         7.195 (7.195)                                                   
  9 SEMIRA KILLEBREW          19 Indianapolis, IN          7.75q  1 7.750
         7.213 (7.213)                                                   
  9 ZION LEWIS                16 Canton, GA                7.75q  6 7.750
         7.200 (7.200)                                                   
 11 TORI THOMPSON             16 Henrietta, NY             7.77   6 7.762
         7.198 (7.198)                                                   
 12 KARIMAH DAVIS             17 Wellington, FL            7.77   5 7.763
         7.213 (7.213)                                                   
 13 ERIN DERROW               15 Houston, TX               7.77   4 7.766
         7.227 (7.227)                                                   
 13 JASMIN REED               17 Fontana, CA               7.77   2 7.766
         7.216 (7.216)                                                   
 15 JAELA GAY                 15 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.78   6      
         7.227 (7.227)                                                   
 16 BROOKE-LYNN WILLIAMS      17 Norton, MA                7.79   3      
         7.231 (7.231)                                                   
 17 MIRACLE NWOBU             15 Staten island, NY         7.80   3      
         7.235 (7.235)                                                   
 18 ALETHIA MOORE             15 New Haven, CT             7.82   1      
         7.255 (7.255)                                                   
 19 TAYLOR DELOACH            16 Lithonia, GA              7.84   2      
         7.289 (7.289)                                                   
 20 FELECIA HAYES             17 Chesapeake, VA            7.85   5      
         7.290 (7.290)                                                   
 21 DESTINY MOORE             15 Baltimore, MD             7.86   3      
         7.302 (7.302)                                                   
 22 JORDEN SAVOURY            17 Montreal, QC              7.87   3 7.867
         7.320 (7.320)                                                   
 23 TAMEA MCKELVY             17 southfield, MI            7.87   1 7.868
         7.308 (7.308)                                                   
 24 TIERRA CROCKRELL          19 University Place, W       7.88   3 7.872
         7.324 (7.324)                                                   
 24 KAYLAH ROBINSON           17 Oakland, CA               7.88   1 7.872
         7.330 (7.330)                                                   
 26 TAYLOR HOPP               15 Grand Rapids, MI          7.89   3 7.882
         7.310 (7.310)                                                   
 27 CASSIDY PALMER            17 Stafford, CT              7.89   5 7.885
         7.304 (7.304)                                                   
 28 MIAYSHA BRYANT            15 Winston Salem, NC         7.89   1 7.886
         7.320 (7.320)                                                   
 29 JAHNAE BOWMAN             16 Winston Salem, NC         7.90   5      
         7.348 (7.348)                                                   
 30 JHADA FRANCIS             17 Ossining, NY              7.92   4      
         7.344 (7.344)                                                   
 31 EBONI HALL                15 Pickerington, OH          7.93   3      
         7.363 (7.363)                                                   
 32 MAEVA REVOL               16 Waterford, MI             7.95   6 7.945
         7.357 (7.357)                                                   
 33 SKYLAR SYKES              17 Richmond, VA              7.95   5 7.948
 34 AMANI TAFARI              15 Maplewood, NJ             7.99   4      
         7.403 (7.403)                                                   
 35 MAYA ROBERTS              15 Farmington Hills, M       8.01   2 8.001
         7.422 (7.422)                                                   
 36 TIA JONES                 19 Vestal, NY                8.01   3 8.010
         7.437 (7.437)                                                   
 37 TAYLA DAVIS               17 Bronx, NY                 8.04   4 8.033
         7.440 (7.440)                                                   
 38 DEONICA REID              15 Winston Salem, NC         8.04   4 8.038
         7.450 (7.450)                                                   
 39 SYANNI HARRIS             17 Ashland, VA               8.04   5 8.039
         7.463 (7.463)                                                   
 40 EMILY MALONE              15 Hazleton, PA              8.11   6      
         7.544 (7.544)                                                   
 41 NICOLE DODRILL            16 Thiells, NY               8.14   6      
         7.534 (7.534)                                                   
 42 CHRISTINA FABRE           17 Staten Island, NY         8.18   2      
         7.567 (7.567)                                                   
 43 NATALIE REICHENBACH       15 Pleasanton, CA            8.21   2      
         7.606 (7.606)                                                   

Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================       
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Hous       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 CHARLA WARD               17 Jamestown, NC            24.40   2       
  2 MARTHA SAM                15 Lanham, MD               24.73   2       
  3 JASMIN REED               17 Fontana, CA              24.91   2       
  4 LAUREN WHITE              16 Raleigh, NC              25.02   2       
  5 MIAYSHA BRYANT            15 Winston Salem, NC        25.10   1       
  6 ISABELLA DIMARE           15 Hingham, MA              25.12   1       
  7 DNIA FREEMAN              16 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.20   1 25.195
  8 ZION LEWIS                16 Canton, GA               25.20   1 25.199

Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================            
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Hous            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#            
===================================================================            
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 CHARLA WARD               17 Jamestown, NC            24.46q  2            
  2 LAUREN WHITE              16 Raleigh, NC              24.89q  5            
  3 MARTHA SAM                15 Lanham, MD               24.90q  1            
  4 JASMIN REED               17 Fontana, CA              24.94q  8            
  5 MIAYSHA BRYANT            15 Winston Salem, NC        25.01q  4            
  6 ISABELLA DIMARE           15 Hingham, MA              25.11q  5            
  7 ZION LEWIS                16 Canton, GA               25.18q  6            
  8 DNIA FREEMAN              16 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.25q  3            
  9 YINKA ALABI               15 Baltimore, MD            25.28   2            
 10 TIERRA CROCKRELL          19 University Place, W      25.30   6            
 11 JADA KEY                  16 Newport News, VA         25.31   5            
 12 DOMINIQUE JEFFERY         18 Bryans Road, MD          25.32   6            
 13 DESTINY WARD              17 Chesapeake, VA           25.38   4            
 14 JORDEN SAVOURY            17 Montreal, QC             25.43   2            
 15 JAYANA WEBB               18 Pottstown, PA            25.44   8 25.432     
 16 CHLOE ABBOTT              16 Romulus, MI              25.44   4 25.433     
 17 ERIN DERROW               15 Houston, TX              25.45   7 25.443     
 18 ALYSSA MARSH              18 Oshawa, ON               25.45   6 25.446     
 19 TAYLOR MANSON             17 Detroit, MI              25.54   7            
 20 DOMINIQUE JACKSON         18 Bronx, NY                25.56   2            
 21 LAKIN HATCHER             15 Woodstock, MD            25.60   3            
 22 SEMIRA KILLEBREW          19 Indianapolis, IN         25.67   1 25.665     
 23 TIA JACKSON               15 Glen Allen, VA           25.67   5 25.668     
 24 KATRINA INNANEN           15 Toronto, ON              25.70   4            
 25 MARY CHIMEZIE             16 Dix Hills, NY            25.71   3 25.706     
 26 AMBER TANNER              16 Brentwood, TN            25.71   4 25.709     
 27 CHYNNA SAVOY              16 Bladensburg, MD          25.80   6            
 28 JOSHANE WAKEFIELD         15 Mount vernon, NY         25.84   3 25.833     
 29 ALEXANDRIA KITCHELL       18 Philadelphia, PA         25.84   1 25.840     
 30 KHIARA YOUNG              17 Hopewell Junction,       25.85   1            
 31 CAMERON HINTON            18 Brooklandville, MD       25.89   3            
 32 IANTHA WRIGHT             18 Astoria, NY              25.90   5            
 33 LINDSEY SIMPSON           15 Keller, TX               25.91   3            
 34 MIRACLE NWOBU             15 Staten island, NY        26.00   8            
 35 DEASIA GREER              16 Freeport, NY             26.02   8            
 36 LEXI DEL GIZZO            17 Tenafly, NJ              26.05   1            
 37 MARY KENNY                15 Garden City, NY          26.14   8            
 38 ALANNA EPPS               12 East Oakland, CA         26.21   2            
 39 SIERRA ANDRES             15 Coppell, TX              26.29   5            
 40 SKYLAR SYKES              17 Richmond, VA             26.51   4            
 41 ALIYA SHARP               15 Baltimore, MD            26.84   1            
 42 CAROLINE O'NEIL           17 Madison, CT              28.27   7            
 -- NAOMI WHITAKER            16 Portsmouth, VA              DQ   7 Out of Lane
 -- TAYLOR DELOACH            16 Lithonia, GA                DQ   6 Out of Lane

Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================       
 Final on time                                                            
        Meet: M 55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Ca       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 DORRIANN COLEMAN          18 Detroit, MI              56.38   6 56.374
  2 EMILIE COWAN              15 Maplewood, NJ            56.38   6 56.377
  3 CHAZMIN FULLWOOD          15 Jamaica, NY              56.94   4       
  4 JOHNYCE POWELL            15 Detroit, MI              57.16   7       
  5 LAKEISHA WARNER           15 Cary, NC                 57.24   7       
  6 SARAH MOORE               15 Lanham, MD               57.28   6       
  7 JHANE' KING               16 Keller, TX               57.44   7       
  8 JANAI CAMERON             15 Brooklyn, NY             57.58   5       
  9 JENNY AGUIAR              15 Port Washington, NY      57.73   2       
 10 TAYLOR MANSON             17 Detroit, MI              57.79   7       
 11 HUSNIYYAH ROGERS          15 Fairless Hills, PA       57.91   5       
 12 KRISTONI BARNES           16 Raleigh, NC              58.16   4       
 13 EMMA KOETHER              15 Southport, CT            58.17   2       
 14 TORISHA LAFORCE           15 Queens, NY               58.24   3       
 15 ASYA MACON                16 Clayton, NC              58.48   4       
 16 LAUREN BRZOZOWSKI         15 Franklin Lakes, NJ       58.49   6       
 17 LYDIA GAMBLE              16 Raleigh, NC              58.56   2       
 18 LEAH FOWLKES              16 Forestville, MD          58.74   3       
 19 KLEO TORRES               16 Raleigh, NC              58.78   5       
 20 LUCY LANG                 15 Lexington, MA            58.85   6       
 21 MICHAELA PURDY            16 McLean, VA               58.86   4       
 22 NIASIA HARDING            16 Baldwin, NY              58.93   2       
 23 NINA CRAWFORD             16 Bladensburg, MD          59.06   5       
 24 CARLITA TAYLOR            17 Detroit, MI              59.10   1       
 25 LEAH ANDERSON             17 Bronx, NY                59.21   6       
 26 SYDNEY BENSON             16 Harper Woods, MI         59.31   1       
 27 ADDIE SWANSON             17 Bettendorf, IA           59.39   4       
 28 TIARA TARDY               17 Lincoln, ME              59.54   5       
 29 SAMANTHA-JO HARTMAYER     15 Shelton, CT              59.55   3       
 30 ALEX JAMES                16 Bladensburg, MD          59.72   3       
 31 ALANA WILLIAMS            15 Bayside, NY              59.94   7       
 32 ARIEL CLAXTON             17 Summit, NJ             1:00.00   3       
 33 ERIN HARDY                15 Burlington, MA         1:00.34   2       
 34 MACKENZIE GROSS           15 white lake, MI         1:02.51   1       

Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.93  3/14/2014   Malia Ellington, Cm Sch,Davids
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 CAMILLE DAVRE             17 Whitefish Bay, WI      2:12.30   3
  2 MALIA ELLINGTON           15 Davidson, NC           2:12.76   3
  3 FRANCES BULL              15 Mentor, OH             2:14.20   3
  4 JOY RIPSLINGER            17 Davenport, IA          2:14.81   1
  5 DEIDRE LEWIN              16 Rockville Centre, N    2:14.83   1
  6 LINDSAY WELKER            16 Terre Haute, IN        2:15.01   1
  7 AMY PICCOLO               15 Walpole, MA            2:15.45   1
  8 SUZIE PETRYK              15 Huntington, NY         2:15.47   3
  9 RACHEL POCRATSKY          15 Olney, MD              2:15.75   2
 10 NATASHA FEDKINA           16 State College, PA      2:16.13   2
 11 KELLY HART                15 Arlington, VA          2:16.71   2
 12 MICHAELA HACKBARTH        16 Downers Grove, IL      2:16.82   2
 13 AGNES MANSARAY            16 Lansdowne, PA          2:17.04   3
 14 TIARA TARDY               17 Lincoln, ME            2:17.14   3
 15 ERICA JACKSON             15 Virginia Beach, VA     2:17.19   3
 16 MEG TUTHILL               16 Riverhead, NY          2:17.26   1
 17 CHELSEA OGINDO            16 Peekskill, NY          2:17.89   2
 18 JAYLA FLEMING             15 Detroit, MI            2:17.91   1
 19 NATALIE NEAMTU            17 Webster, NY            2:18.01   1
 20 KATIE HANLON              15 Byfield, MA            2:18.48   3
 21 TERRI TURNER              17 Clifton Heights, PA    2:19.09   2
 22 KYLA CARTE                16 Haymarket, VA          2:19.96   1
 23 JEANETTE BENDOLPH         15 Camden, DE             2:20.27   3
 24 ERICA HEFNAWY             15 Westport, CT           2:21.16   2
 25 MADELINE MCHUGH           15 Cornelius, NC          2:22.32   3
 26 CHELSEY JONES             16 Mandeville, LA         2:23.30   1
 27 LAUREN SAPONE             16 Shrewsbury, NJ         2:23.52   3
 28 NIA LUNDY                 17 Bayside, NY            2:23.60   1
 29 SAM PETERMAN              17 Amherst, NY            2:23.77   3
 30 SYDNI STOVALL             17 Philadelphia, PA       2:25.76   2
 31 JADE NADEAU               16 Quebec, QC             2:27.19   2

Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, D
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 GABRIELLE WILKINSON       18 Wynnewood, PA          4:56.44   3
   4:41.854 (4:41.854)                                             
  2 CATHERINE BEAUCHEMIN      16 Quebec, QC             5:00.67   3
   4:42.033 (4:42.033)                                             
  3 RYLEE BOWEN               18 Santa Rosa, CA         5:04.34   3
   4:42.797 (4:42.797)                                             
  4 AISLINN DEVLIN            17 Downingtown, PA        5:05.54   3
   4:44.792 (4:44.792)                                             
  5 RACHEL SUSS               16 Metuchen, NJ           5:05.63   3
   4:42.730 (4:42.730)                                             
  6 BAYLEE JONES              17 Phoenix, AZ            5:06.20   1
   4:49.724 (4:49.724)                                             
  7 LYDIA OLIVERE             18 Wilmington, DE         5:07.68   2
   5:07.612 (5:07.612)                                             
  8 EMILY MACKAY              16 Endicott, NY           5:07.74   1
   4:48.741 (4:48.741)                                             
  9 CLAIRE BROWN              16 Erie, PA               5:07.80   2
   4:49.622 (4:49.622)                                             
 10 EMILY BURD                17 Havertown, PA          5:07.91   2
   4:49.704 (4:49.704)                                             
 11 TAYLOR MCCLAY             17 MANORVILLE, NY         5:08.22   1
   4:49.345 (4:49.345)                                             
 12 ANNIKA SLEENHOF           18 Brentwood, TN          5:08.38   2
   4:50.000 (4:50.000)                                             
 13 LILY FOULKES              15 Providence, RI         5:09.64   2
   4:49.623 (4:49.623)                                             
 14 LUCY SROUR                15 Potomac, MD            5:09.67   1
   4:48.993 (4:48.993)                                             
 15 EMILY KAPLAN              15 Potomac, MD            5:09.67   1
   4:49.875 (4:49.875)                                             
 16 JULIA STEVENSON           16 Tarrytown, NY          5:09.96   3
   4:49.715 (4:49.715)                                             
 17 LARA BEDARD               16 Montreal, QC           5:10.78   2
   4:51.162 (4:51.162)                                             
 18 VICKY MARTINEZ            16 Bedford, NY            5:12.73   2
   4:52.807 (4:52.807)                                             
 19 AUTUMN ALBRECHT           15 Brockport, NY          5:13.58   1
   4:52.004 (4:52.004)                                             
 20 LINDSAY WELKER            16 Terre Haute, IN        5:13.76   1
   4:53.225 (4:53.225)                                             
 21 JULIANNA CATANIA          16 Egg Harbor Township    5:13.86   1
   4:53.877 (4:53.877)                                             
 22 LAINEY STUDEBAKER         16 Centerville, OH        5:14.34   3
   4:54.229 (4:54.229)                                             
 23 AUBREY ARGYLE             17 Kaysville, UT          5:14.51   3
   4:53.933 (4:53.933)                                             
 24 FELICIA BANDA             15 Gardner, MA            5:16.48   1
   4:54.913 (4:54.913)                                             
 25 ALEXANDRA DECICCO         16 Manorville, NY         5:17.72   3
   4:54.079 (4:54.079)                                             
 26 EMILY DEMARCO             16 Ipswich, MA            5:18.92   1
   4:54.938 (4:54.938)                                             
 27 KIERNAN KELLER            15 Bethesda, MD           5:20.64   3
   4:59.142 (4:59.142)                                             

Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:39.40  3/14/2014   Julia Heymach, Manvel, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 EMILY MULHERN             15 Ijamsville, MD        10:45.56   2
 10:05.170 (10:05.170)      10:45.556 (40.386)                     
  2 KATIE MUNKS               16 Chester, NC           10:54.36   2
 10:13.758 (10:13.758)      10:54.356 (40.599)                     
  3 KRISTEN GARCIA            18 Sedro Wolley, WA      10:56.09   2
 10:15.916 (10:15.916)      10:56.089 (40.173)                     
  4 ABIGAIL LONG              17 Wrentham, MA          10:56.42   2
 10:16.319 (10:16.319)      10:56.412 (40.093)                     
  5 ANNAMARIA KOSTARELLIS     17 Rochester, NY         10:57.70   2
 10:16.855 (10:16.855)      10:57.693 (40.838)                     
  6 LEXA BARROTT              16 Northville, MI        10:58.20   2
 10:08.692 (10:08.692)      10:58.196 (49.504)                     
  7 MAGGIE TOCZKO             16 Tunkhannock, PA       11:00.44   2
 10:15.942 (10:15.942)      11:00.435 (44.493)                     
  8 KAITLYN HEBERT            15 South Glastonbury,    11:00.45   1
 10:21.272 (10:21.272)      11:00.449 (39.177)                     
  9 MORGAN SANSING            16 Derry, NH             11:04.08   2
 10:19.024 (10:19.024)      11:04.073 (45.049)                     
 10 CAROLINE LAMPARD          16 Toronto, ON           11:04.27   1
 10:23.838 (10:23.838)      11:04.267 (40.430)                     
 11 ABBY RENTSCHLER           15 Saline, MI            11:05.36   1
 10:22.872 (10:22.872)      11:05.351 (42.479)                     
 12 RACHEL BESTON             16 Newark, DE            11:08.23   2
 10:24.273 (10:24.273)      11:08.223 (43.951)                     
 13 JESSI LARSON              18 Saline, MI            11:10.07   1
 10:25.501 (10:25.501)      11:10.068 (44.568)                     
 14 ALLY ROME                 16 Dallas, PA            11:14.05   2
 10:30.676 (10:30.676)      11:14.046 (43.371)                     
 15 RACHEL WENTWORTH          16 Sugarcreek, OH        11:14.85   1
 10:28.825 (10:28.825)      11:14.849 (46.025)                     
 16 ELIZABETH COSTANTINO      15 Hingham, MA           11:15.12   1
 10:28.927 (10:28.927)      11:15.120 (46.194)                     
 17 ALEXANDRA COOPER          15 Henrietta, NY         11:15.25   2
 10:30.194 (10:30.194)      11:15.243 (45.049)                     
 18 ALLIE MORRIS              15 Walpole, MA           11:16.21   1
 10:31.794 (10:31.794)      11:16.205 (44.412)                     
 19 EMILY KAPLAN              15 Potomac, MD           11:17.28   2
 10:33.991 (10:33.991)      11:17.279 (43.289)                     
 20 BETHANY NUNNERY           16 North Kingstown, RI   11:18.41   2
 10:35.337 (10:35.337)      11:18.408 (43.072)                     
 21 RUBY WATSON               17 Bellingham, WA        11:20.19   2
 10:31.620 (10:31.620)      11:20.188 (48.568)                     
 22 GILLIAN WALTER            16 Saline, MI            11:20.24   1
 10:33.165 (10:33.165)      11:20.231 (47.067)                     
 23 SOPHIE EBIHARA            16 Raleigh, NC           11:21.14   1
 10:36.716 (10:36.716)      11:21.133 (44.418)                     
 24 AALIYAH REGG-WAJID        16 Bronx, NY             11:21.92   2
 10:36.222 (10:36.222)      11:21.920 (45.699)                     
 25 BAILEY JOHNSON            15 Grandville, MI        11:21.93   1
 10:37.625 (10:37.625)      11:21.922 (44.297)                     
 26 ALEXA KING                17 Waxhaw, NC            11:22.60   1
 10:37.520 (10:37.520)      11:22.594 (45.075)                     
 27 SARA FREIX                16 Chantilly, VA         11:23.46   1
 10:40.367 (10:40.367)      11:23.454 (43.087)                     
 28 MARGARET CHAMPAGNE        16 Plattsburgh, NY       11:23.76   1
 10:37.218 (10:37.218)      11:23.757 (46.540)                     
 29 BRITTANY FULLER           15 Port Jervis, NY       11:31.33   1
 10:40.475 (10:40.475)      11:31.326 (50.852)                     
 30 CAYLA ECKENROTH           17 Novi, MI              11:49.55   1
 10:58.401 (10:58.401)      11:49.548 (51.148)                     

Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Bal
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 KAYLAH ROBINSON           17 Oakland, CA               8.69 
         8.120 (8.120)                                          
  2 UCHECHI ONUOHA            15 Yardley, PA               8.76 
         8.137 (8.137)                                          
  3 ALEXIS WOODLEY            16 Chesapeake, VA            8.84 
         8.225 (8.225)                                          
  4 ISABELLA DIMARE           15 Hingham, MA               8.89 
         8.266 (8.266)                                          
  5 CATHY JACKSON             16 Raleigh, NC               8.93 
         8.295 (8.295)                                          
  6 BRIANNA HOLLOWAY          16 Detroit, MI               8.94 
         8.299 (8.299)                                          
  7 CHIBU IKE                 15 Linden, NJ                8.99 
         8.363 (8.363)                                          
  8 MADISON LANGLEY-WALKER    18 Cheltenham, PA            9.13 
         8.469 (8.469)                                          

Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================      
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltim      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 KAYLAH ROBINSON           17 Oakland, CA               8.73q  1      
         8.129 (8.129)                                                   
  2 MADISON LANGLEY-WALKER    18 Cheltenham, PA            8.87q  2      
         8.249 (8.249)                                                   
  3 UCHECHI ONUOHA            15 Yardley, PA               8.92q  1 8.917
         8.289 (8.289)                                                   
  3 ALEXIS WOODLEY            16 Chesapeake, VA            8.92q  3 8.914
         8.304 (8.304)                                                   
  5 ISABELLA DIMARE           15 Hingham, MA               8.93q  2 8.917
         8.300 (8.300)                                                   
  6 CATHY JACKSON             16 Raleigh, NC               8.94q  3      
         8.299 (8.299)                                                   
  7 BRIANNA HOLLOWAY          16 Detroit, MI               8.99q  3 8.982
         8.360 (8.360)                                                   
  8 CHIBU IKE                 15 Linden, NJ                8.99q  5 8.988
         8.371 (8.371)                                                   
  9 INDIA LOWE                15 Mechanicsville, VA        9.01   2      
         8.385 (8.385)                                                   
 10 PAULA SALMON              17 Brooklyn, NY              9.03   3 9.029
         8.378 (8.378)                                                   
 11 MICHAIAH THOMAS           17 Oxford, MI                9.03   2 9.021
         8.380 (8.380)                                                   
 12 LEONDRA CORREIA           16 Gaithersburg, MD          9.04   1      
         8.409 (8.409)                                                   
 13 AMAKA AWURUONYE           15 Charlotte, NC             9.08   3 9.073
         8.435 (8.435)                                                   
 14 MALLORY PITCHFORD         16 Midlothian, VA            9.09   4 9.075
         8.466 (8.466)                                                   
 15 I'JAZ MCCALLUM            15 Baltimore, MD             9.09   5      
         8.452 (8.452)                                                   
 16 CIERRA PYLES              18 Clarksburg, MD            9.10   4 9.096
         8.463 (8.463)                                                   
 17 SOPHIA MYERS              18 Bellerose, NY             9.10   5 9.094
         8.467 (8.467)                                                   
 18 ZAKIYA RASHID             15 Suffolk, VA               9.12   5      
         8.448 (8.448)                                                   
 19 ALYSSA YEBOAH-KODI        17 South Huntington, N       9.14   5      
         8.491 (8.491)                                                   
 20 HANNAH BOWDEN             15 Springfield, VA           9.16   2      
         8.509 (8.509)                                                   
 21 GABBY CURTIS              16 New Haven, CT             9.18   2      
         8.515 (8.515)                                                   
 22 KATHERINE BRZOZOWSKI      15 Franklin Lakes, NJ        9.18   1      
         8.534 (8.534)                                                   
 23 RENEE SUMMERVILLE         15 MD, MD                    9.21   1      
         8.569 (8.569)                                                   
 24 SYDNEY WILLIAMS           17 Waldorf, MD               9.22   4      
         8.599 (8.599)                                                   
 25 DEJA STEVENSON            16 Baltimore, MD             9.31   1      
         8.672 (8.672)                                                   
 26 JALEAH OWENS              15 Burnt Hills, NY           9.34   3      
         8.677 (8.677)                                                   
 27 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ          15 Novi, MI                  9.36   4 9.354
         8.708 (8.708)                                                   
 28 SABORRAH COOPER           15 Newark, NJ                9.36   4 9.356
         8.717 (8.717)                                                   
 29 JONNIECE SCOTT            15 Midlothian, VA            9.49   4      
         8.834 (8.834)                                                   
 30 NATEJA HALE               15 Winston Salem, NC         9.56   1      
         8.857 (8.857)                                                   
 31 KAILSI LATTA-THOMPSON     15 Southfield, MI            9.62   3      
         8.901 (8.901)                                                   
 32 SHALAYA PRYOR             17 Midlothian, VA            9.78   5      
         9.088 (9.088)                                                   
 33 ASHLEY EDWARDS            15 Columbus, NJ             10.13   3      
         9.327 (9.327)                                                   
 34 MADELEINE WHITESTONE      16 Toronto, ON              10.66   5      
         9.956 (9.956)                                                   
 35 TORI RAY                  15 Hampton, VA              11.10   4      
       10.304 (10.304)                                                   
 -- ASHLEY CAMERON            15 houston, TX                 FS   2      

Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================         
 Final on time                                                              
        Meet: M 1:40.49  3/14/2014   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                 
                         A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy       
    School                                               Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Motor City TC-MI                                    1:40.75   6         
     1) TAMEA MCKELVY 17                2) BRIANNA HOLLOWAY 16              
     3) CARLITA TAYLOR 17               4) ANNA JEFFERSON 16                
         50.61 (50.61)         1:16.53 (25.92)         1:40.76 (24.23)      
  2 Grassfield TC-VA                                    1:42.59   5         
     1) KORI-MADISYN BLOUNT 17          2) LAURYN GHEE 17                   
     3) AKOYA BINES 18                  4) FELECIA HAYES 17                 
         51.14 (51.14)         1:17.34 (26.20)         1:42.59 (25.25)      
  3 Elizabeth Seton TC-MD                               1:42.60   1         
     1) AZIAH PLESS 16                  2) JASMINE ROBINSON 15              
     3) MALANA JOHNSON 17               4) JACQUELINE SIMMONS 17            
         51.90 (51.90)         1:17.42 (25.52)         1:42.60 (25.18)      
  4 Falcon TC-VA                                        1:42.64   5         
     1) JESSICA TUCKER 18               2) KYRA ADAMS 15                    
     3) LAUREN ESPRIT 16                4) DELANEY CADE 15                  
         50.78 (50.78)         1:17.45 (26.67)         1:42.64 (25.19)      
  5 Speedcity TC-CA                                     1:42.70   6         
     1) KENYLA MILES 17                 2) ZHANE SMITH 17                   
     3) KENNEDI ATKINS 17               4) ARIYONNA AUGUSTINE 18            
         52.26 (52.26)         1:18.59 (26.33)         1:42.71 (24.12)      
  6 Hope TC-RI                                          1:42.76   6         
     1) ISIS HACK 16                    2) CHEVELL BURGESS 16               
     3) WHITNEY JACKSON 15              4) QUASHIRA MCINTOSH 15             
         52.54 (52.54)         1:19.18 (26.64)         1:42.76 (23.58)      
  7 WAR TC-VA                                           1:43.26   5         
     1) CANDICE JAMES 15                2) DAJAE' GOULETT 16                
     3) KORI CARTER 19                  4) TRINITY ANDERSON 18              
         51.95 (51.95)         1:18.29 (26.34)         1:43.26 (24.97)      
  8 South Brunswick TC-NJ-Gir                           1:43.78   1         
     1) DESIRAE OSLEY 16                2) ROCHELL MCDONALD 15              
     3) ZYJIRA THOMAS 15                4) ASPEN MCMILLAN 15                
         52.14 (52.14)         1:18.26 (26.12)         1:43.78 (25.52)      
  9 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                1:43.99   2         
     1) TYLER SCOTT 18                  2) ASIAH COOPER 18                  
     3) TAYLOR GARDNER 17               4) AMAYA CHADWICK 18                
         52.96 (52.96)         1:18.77 (25.81)         1:43.99 (25.22)      
 10 New Rochelle TC-NY                                  1:44.06   5         
     1) OLIVIA MORGAN 18                2) VICTORIA JONES-ALLEYNE 16        
     3) DIANA DIAZ 18                   4) RACHEL DARIUS 18                 
         51.77 (51.77)         1:18.14 (26.37)         1:44.06 (25.92)      
 11 SSTC-MD                                             1:44.69   2         
     1) TIFFANY WOODS 15                2) LAUREN WOODS 15                  
     3) MOLLY HIERHOLZER 15             4) ALYSSA MORAN 16                  
         51.66 (51.66)         1:19.36 (27.70)         1:44.69 (25.33)      
 12 Flowers TC-MD                                       1:44.70   6         
     1) PHARIST ONEAL 17                2) COLLESE DALEY 17                 
     3) DEANDRA JAMES 16                4) ALEXUS WILLIAMS 15               
         52.76 (52.76)         1:19.15 (26.39)         1:44.70 (25.55)      
 13 Pro Speed TC-MD                                     1:44.81   3         
     1) ERYKAH ELLERBY 16               2) JADA MILLER 16                   
     3) DESTINY MOORE 15                4) CAPRIA HAWKINS 17                
         52.86 (52.86)         1:19.25 (26.39)         1:44.81 (25.56)      
 14 Track 7-5-7-VA                                      1:44.97   4         
     1) DESTINY WARD 17                 2) TAKIARA ASKEW 15                 
     3) ALEXIS WOODLEY 16               4) BRENNA JONES 16                  
         52.28 (52.28)         1:18.51 (26.23)         1:44.97 (26.46)      
 15 Manchester TC-VA                                    1:45.00   6         
     1) KAYLAH BURT 16                  2) HANNA WYNTER 18                  
     3) JONNIECE SCOTT 15               4) SIDRA MORRIS 15                  
         52.19 (52.19)         1:19.34 (27.15)         1:45.00 (25.66)      
 16 Top of the Hill TC-NJ-Gir                           1:45.03   3         
     1) EMMA OSBORNE 17                 2) JACKIE KOHAUT 17                 
     3) VICTORIA NOVO 15                4) CLAUDIA PIRON 17                 
         52.41 (52.41)         1:19.76 (27.35)         1:45.03 (25.27)      
 17 Suffern TC-NY                                       1:45.35   3         
     1) TERISHA THEODORE 15             2) KYRA GREENBAUM 17                
     3) RENEE LIPORACE 15               4) NICOLE BECKER 16                 
         53.66 (53.66)         1:20.08 (26.42)         1:45.35 (25.27)      
 18 Christopher Columbus TC-N                           1:45.37   4         
     1) DYLANN CORE 18                  2) DOMINIQUE JACKSON 18             
     3) JHANELLE ROBINSON 15            4) DAIANA DINGHA 15                 
         51.54 (51.54)         1:18.92 (27.38)         1:45.37 (26.45)      
 19 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:45.47   4         
     1) KELLSIE WHITEHEAD 16            2) DASIA SANDERS 15                 
     3) TAYLOR GRIER 18                 4) LEONA MEDLEY 16                  
         52.73 (52.73)         1:20.11 (27.38)         1:45.47 (25.36)      
 20 Olympic TC-NC                                       1:45.62   2         
     1) ALEXIS HOOPER 15                2) BLAKE STRONG 18                  
     3) MAYA PIGHET 18                  4) AMAKA AWURUONYE 15               
         53.36 (53.36)         1:20.42 (27.06)         1:45.62 (25.20)      
 21 Bulldog TC-NC                                       1:45.65   4 1:45.644
     1) CHARLONDA WASHINGTON 17         2) KLEO TORRES 16                   
     3) SAGE WEATHERWAX 18              4) ASYA MACON 16                    
         53.00 (53.00)         1:19.88 (26.88)         1:45.65 (25.77)      
 22 Danbury TC-CT-Girls                                 1:45.65   2 1:45.649
     1) NIEMA RILEY 15                  2) BRIDGET CHIARAVALLE 17           
     3) LEAH SARKISIAN 18               4) SAINTPHANIE PORCENAT 16          
         52.65 (52.65)         1:19.20 (26.55)         1:45.65 (26.45)      
 23 Bloomfield TC-CT                                    1:45.79   4         
     1) ADIA CAVALIER 17                2) CHEYENNE BROWN 17                
     3) ANDREA MILLS 17                 4) ERICA BELVIT 16                  
         53.40 (53.40)         1:19.78 (26.38)         1:45.79 (26.01)      
 24 Neptune TC-NJ                                       1:45.97   6         
     1) CHANEL SOLOMON 16               2) TRINITY HOLLAND 17               
     3) PHYLLIS GORDON 15               4) QADIRAH WESLEY 16                
         53.77 (53.77)         1:18.93 (25.16)         1:45.97 (27.04)      
 25 WAR TC-VA  'B'                                      1:46.89   3         
     1) INDYA GIPSON 18                 2) TRE'BREH SCOTT-MCKOY 19          
     3) KARAH FOSTER 17                 4) MONAE BYNUM 16                   
         53.84 (53.84)         1:20.68 (26.84)         1:46.89 (26.21)      
 26 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:46.97   4         
     1) KEYANA ZOLLNER 16               2) BRIA OATMAN 18                   
     3) TANIYA BROWN 16                 4) ROCHELLE WILLIAMS 15             
         54.66 (54.66)         1:22.09 (27.43)         1:46.97 (24.88)      
 27 Flowers TC-MD  'B'                                  1:47.07   3         
     1) DYONNE HICKS 16                 2) HANNAH WHITE 16                  
     3) RYLEY HINSON 17                 4) OLUCHI IKE 16                    
         53.74 (53.74)         1:20.79 (27.05)         1:47.07 (26.28)      
 28 Sweet Home TC-NY                                    1:47.11   2         
     1) TIANA LUTON 16                  2) CAMRYN MCCROSSAN 17              
     3) RACHEL ROBERSON 15              4) TERIONNA WARE 15                 
         54.98 (54.98)         1:21.63 (26.65)         1:47.11 (25.48)      
 29 Black Diamond TC-NY                                 1:47.14   5         
     1) CHRISTAL THOMPSON 16            2) BRIANA HARRIS 18                 
     3) ADRIENNE BARNES 16              4) KHALIA WHYTE 18                  
         53.50 (53.50)         1:20.04 (26.54)         1:47.14 (27.10)      
 30 Mustang TC-NC                                       1:47.27   3         
     1) ILA MUMFORD 15                  2) JAHNAE BOWMAN 16                 
     3) KIMANI DAVIS 17                 4) SHANONE CANNON 17                
         54.77 (54.77)         1:21.44 (26.67)         1:47.27 (25.83)      
 31 Holmdel TC-NJ                                       1:47.41   2         
     1) SAMANTHA MORYTO 17              2) KEIRA YONCLAS 16                 
     3) ANNA DESARIO 17                 4) HANNAH LEE 16                    
         53.70 (53.70)         1:21.26 (27.56)         1:47.41 (26.15)      
 32 Marlboro TC-NJ                                      1:47.54   1         
     1) ALICIA ZHOU 16                  2) LABEEQA KHIZIR 16                
     3) TARA RYAN 15                    4) DANIELLE SPANO 17                
         54.87 (54.87)         1:22.13 (27.26)         1:47.54 (25.41)      
 33 Germantown Friends TC-PA                            1:48.01   1         
     1) TEASHA MCKOY 18                 2) TARYN BARRETT 18                 
     3) TARYN MILBOURNE 15              4) PORTIA MCKOY 18                  
         55.17 (55.17)         1:21.39 (26.22)         1:48.01 (26.62)      
 -- Andover TC-MA                                           DNF   1         
     1) HANNA AMEEN 15                  2) MICHELLE GENCORELLI 15           
     3) LIZZIE KOBELSKI 16              4) MIRANDA LAWRENCE 17              
       26.346 (26.346)         54.186 (27.840)                              

Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================                     
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                                     
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert                        
    School                                               Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1 5 STAR- Maryland                                    3:55.32   6                     
     1) KAELA JONES 15                  2) ABAGAIL HINES 16                             
     3) MARTHA SAM 15                   4) SARAH MOORE 15                               
     1:00.39 (1:00.39)       2:03.02 (1:02.63)         2:59.14 (56.12)                  
       3:55.32 (56.18)                                                                  
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:58.41   2                     
     1) KELLSIE WHITEHEAD 16            2) JE'MAY WARD 15                               
     3) DASIA SANDERS 15                4) LEONA MEDLEY 16                              
         59.37 (59.37)         1:58.29 (58.92)       2:59.46 (1:01.17)                  
       3:58.41 (58.95)                                                                  
  3 Geneva TC-OH                                        3:58.88   6                     
     1) EMILY DEERING 15                2) SUMMER ARNDT 16                              
     3) DAREION MARRISON 17             4) BRITTANY AVENI 16                            
     1:01.28 (1:01.28)       2:01.60 (1:00.32)       3:02.53 (1:00.93)                  
       3:58.88 (56.35)                                                                  
  4 Battlefield TC-VA-Girls                             3:59.54   5                     
     1) LAMIA BEARD 17                  2) MADELINE HOLBROOK 15                         
     3) KYLA CARTE 16                   4) SHANNON LEE 17                               
     1:00.43 (1:00.43)         2:00.25 (59.82)       3:01.30 (1:01.05)                  
       3:59.54 (58.24)                                                                  
  5 Pro Speed TC-MD                                     3:59.82   6                     
     1) YINKA ALABI 15                  2) ALIYA SHARP 15                               
     3) CIARRA MOSELEY 15               4) ALEXANDRA RICHARDSON 18                      
         59.47 (59.47)         1:56.73 (57.26)         2:56.63 (59.90)                  
     3:59.83 (1:03.20)                                                                  
  6 Saint-Laurent Select-QC                             3:59.85   5                     
     1) JORDEN SAVOURY 17               2) KIRSTEN FRANTZ 16                            
     3) SAVANNAH TOUSSAINT-LEVESQUE 16  4) JADE BOUCHARD-NGUYEN 15                      
         59.52 (59.52)       2:01.59 (1:02.07)         3:01.02 (59.43)                  
       3:59.86 (58.84)                                                                  
  7 IMP Nation-NC                                       4:00.16   6                     
     1) DESIRAE ROWELL 15               2) JULIA BROWN 15                               
     3) SUSIE NGWE 17                   4) SARAH HOFFERT 15                             
     1:00.81 (1:00.81)         1:59.09 (58.28)       3:00.81 (1:01.72)                  
       4:00.16 (59.35)                                                                  
  8 Bulldog TC-NC                                       4:01.71   2                     
     1) ASYA MACON 16                   2) KLEO TORRES 16                               
     3) EBONI ROBERSON 17               4) SAIDAH HARDWICK 17                           
         58.47 (58.47)         1:57.96 (59.49)       3:00.94 (1:02.98)                  
     4:01.71 (1:00.77)                                                                  
  9 Assumption TC-IA                                    4:01.77   4                     
     1) MALLORY KING 16                 2) JOY RIPSLINGER 17                            
     3) CHRISTINE ROHLF 15              4) CLARE CARROLL 15                             
         59.30 (59.30)         1:58.66 (59.36)       3:00.37 (1:01.71)                  
     4:01.78 (1:01.41)                                                                  
 10 Western Branch TC-VA                                4:02.80   5                     
     1) CRYSTAL ELEY 15                 2) NINA MASSIE 16                               
     3) DEVONYA BROWN 17                4) MARTINA SMALLS 17                            
         59.70 (59.70)       2:01.48 (1:01.78)       3:03.17 (1:01.69)                  
       4:02.80 (59.63)                                                                  
 11 Paramus Catholic TC-NJ                              4:03.23   3                     
     1) ROSIE MENYHART 15               2) MARIA ACOSTA 16                              
     3) FAITH SUTTON 17                 4) ALEXIS TROTT 16                              
         59.36 (59.36)         1:57.05 (57.69)       2:59.14 (1:02.09)                  
     4:03.23 (1:04.09)                                                                  
 12 Rahway TC-NJ                                        4:03.89   1                     
     1) ABISOLA ATILOLA 17              2) ALANA PETERSON 15                            
     3) ASSATA EDWARDS 16               4) CHASITY DOCTEUR 16                           
     1:01.41 (1:01.41)         2:01.40 (59.99)       3:02.79 (1:01.39)                  
     4:03.90 (1:01.11)                                                                  
 13 Sweet Home TC-NY                                    4:04.72   3                     
     1) BELLA CALLOWAY 17               2) SAM PETERMAN 17                              
     3) RACHEL ROBERSON 15              4) TERIONNA WARE 15                             
     1:02.53 (1:02.53)       2:04.17 (1:01.64)       3:05.35 (1:01.18)                  
       4:04.72 (59.37)                                                                  
 14 Bishop McNamara TC-MD                               4:04.78   4                     
     1) LEAH FOWLKES 16                 2) TAYLOR GRIMES 18                             
     3) SYDNEY BOWIE 18                 4) JASMINE DANTZLER 18                          
         58.56 (58.56)       2:00.13 (1:01.57)       3:04.40 (1:04.27)                  
     4:04.78 (1:00.38)                                                                  
 15 Elizabeth Seton TC-MD                               4:04.80   5                     
     1) MALANA JOHNSON 17               2) AZIAH PLESS 16                               
     3) JASMINE ROBINSON 15             4) CHALYS CARUTH 17                             
     1:00.29 (1:00.29)       2:02.28 (1:01.99)       3:02.30 (1:00.02)                  
     4:04.80 (1:02.50)                                                                  
 16 WAR TC-VA                                           4:04.94   5                     
     1) TRINITY ANDERSON 18             2) COURTNEY JAMES 15                            
     3) KORI CARTER 19                  4) VERA SHINARD 15                              
     1:02.17 (1:02.17)       2:04.64 (1:02.47)         3:03.79 (59.15)                  
     4:04.94 (1:01.15)                                                                  
 17 Top of the Hill TC-NJ-Gir                           4:05.07   2                     
     1) EMMA OSBORNE 17                 2) KARINA VELOSO 15                             
     3) JACKIE KOHAUT 17                4) CLAUDIA PIRON 17                             
         59.28 (59.28)       2:02.58 (1:03.30)       3:05.87 (1:03.29)                  
       4:05.07 (59.20)                                                                  
 18 Tomahawk TC-CT                                      4:05.08   3                     
     1) MOROCCA WILEY 17                2) KAT HASTINGS 16                              
     3) SABRINA GLASER 16               4) MARA COSENTINO 16                            
     1:02.77 (1:02.77)       2:05.12 (1:02.35)       3:06.18 (1:01.06)                  
       4:05.08 (58.90)                                                                  
 19 Lady Tigers-DC                                      4:05.21   3                     
     1) JORDAN DEAN 17                  2) DRUEX COLLINS 15                             
     3) LINDSAY CUNNINGHAM 15           4) ASIA AMIS 16                                 
     1:01.36 (1:01.36)       2:02.08 (1:00.72)       3:05.81 (1:03.73)                  
       4:05.21 (59.40)                                                                  
 20 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                           4:05.27   4                     
     1) MICHAELA HOLLISTER 15           2) ISABELLA HILL 17                             
     3) KAELA JOLIBOIS 18               4) ERIN DURNIN 15                               
     1:04.04 (1:04.04)       2:05.31 (1:01.27)         3:05.22 (59.91)                  
     4:05.27 (1:00.05)                                                                  
 21 Ramapo TC-NJ                                        4:05.34   6                     
     1) ERIN RACANO 16                  2) ASHLYN MCKENNA 16                            
     3) ABBY ADAMS 16                   4) LAUREN BRZOZOWSKI 15                         
     1:03.30 (1:03.30)       2:04.99 (1:01.69)         3:04.65 (59.66)                  
     4:05.34 (1:00.69)                                                                  
 22 Young Women's Leadership                            4:05.48   2                     
     1) CHAZMIN FULLWOOD 15             2) LAKEISHA BRYAN 17                            
     3) IKEIYA ALEXANDER 15             4) MYA DUMPSON 17                               
         58.40 (58.40)       2:02.17 (1:03.77)       3:05.48 (1:03.31)                  
     4:05.48 (1:00.00)                                                                  
 23 St. John's College TC-DC                            4:05.66   5                     
     1) SAHNA SABBAKHAN 16              2) KASEY EBB 18                                 
     3) ALIYA WILLIAMS 18               4) JASMINE GRAVES 15                            
     1:01.65 (1:01.65)       2:02.93 (1:01.28)       3:03.67 (1:00.74)                  
     4:05.66 (1:01.99)                                                                  
 24 Danbury TC-CT-Girls                                 4:06.22   3                     
     1) OLIVIA TURK 18                  2) ABIGAIL LLANOS 15                            
     3) GABRIELA COLLADO 15             4) LEAH SARKISIAN 18                            
     1:03.79 (1:03.79)       2:05.94 (1:02.15)       3:07.88 (1:01.94)                  
       4:06.22 (58.34)                                                                  
 25 Batavia TC-NY-Girls                                 4:06.74   1                     
     1) MARISSA DISPENZA 15             2) KIAYA FRANKLIN 18                            
     3) CLAIRE ZICKL 18                 4) REBECCA CANALE 15                            
     1:01.46 (1:01.46)       2:03.56 (1:02.10)       3:04.19 (1:00.63)                  
     4:06.74 (1:02.55)                                                                  
 26 Fox Lane TC-NY                                      4:07.14   1                     
     1) SENECA WARREN 16                2) CARMELA CULHANE 17                           
     3) VICKY MARTINEZ 16               4) ALISON MOKY 16                               
     1:04.12 (1:04.12)       2:05.30 (1:01.18)       3:06.20 (1:00.90)                  
     4:07.15 (1:00.95)                                                                  
 27 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:07.24   1                     
     1) KAYLA HAMILTON 16               2) CECILIA CRAIG 16                             
     3) KATRINA HRABINSKI 15            4) CAROLINE ARNOLD 16                           
     1:00.54 (1:00.54)       2:02.44 (1:01.90)       3:04.89 (1:02.45)                  
     4:07.24 (1:02.35)                                                                  
 28 Wyomissing TC-PA                                    4:09.20   3                     
     1) KAITLYN MAGRANE 15              2) CASSIDY KUHN 16                              
     3) CAROLINE GREEN 17               4) TRINITY PONTON 17                            
     1:00.81 (1:00.81)       2:02.68 (1:01.87)       3:07.37 (1:04.69)                  
     4:09.20 (1:01.83)                                                                  
 29 Black Diamond TC-NY                                 4:10.34   2                     
     1) CHRISTAL THOMPSON 16            2) ERIKA FEURTADO 17                            
     3) BRIANA HARRIS 18                4) ZHANEIA THYBULLE 18                          
     1:03.53 (1:03.53)       2:06.13 (1:02.60)       3:08.07 (1:01.94)                  
     4:10.34 (1:02.27)                                                                  
 30 Flowers TC-MD                                       4:10.45   4                     
     1) COLLESE DALEY 17                2) ALEXIS BAYNES 15                             
     3) PHARIST ONEAL 17                4) HANNAH WHITE 16                              
     1:02.91 (1:02.91)       2:04.19 (1:01.28)       3:08.61 (1:04.42)                  
     4:10.46 (1:01.85)                                                                  
 31 Cardinal Spellman TC-NY                             4:10.91   4                     
     1) LUANA BOWERS 15                 2) AMANDA CARBY 15                              
     3) REBECCA MOTA 15                 4) LEAH ANDERSON 17                             
         59.61 (59.61)       2:03.67 (1:04.06)       3:13.33 (1:09.66)                  
       4:10.91 (57.58)                                                                  
 32 Eastport South Manor TC-N                           4:15.22   2                     
     1) CASSANDRA SHORE                 2) KRISTEN SHINE                                
     3) TAYLOR MCCLAY 17                4) BRITTANY CASTORO 15                          
     1:05.23 (1:05.23)       2:09.05 (1:03.82)       3:09.30 (1:00.25)                  
     4:15.76 (1:06.46)                                                                  
 -- Woodbridge TC-NJ                                         DQ   4 interference 3rd leg
     1) OLIVIA MARTINEZ 15              2) BRITTANY GASSER 15                           
     3) ELISANETT MARINE 17             4) TEMI ODUKALE 15                              
     1:03.31 (1:03.31)         2:03.20 (59.89)       3:09.09 (1:05.89)                  
       4:08.46 (59.37)                                                                  

Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD      
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 McDonogh School TC-MD                               9:15.96   2   
     1) MAGGIE SEYBOLD 15               2) JORDAN BURGESS 16          
     3) NOEMI NOULLET 15                4) ALLISON GLOSSINGER 15      
     2:17.07 (2:17.07)       4:40.26 (2:23.19)       7:05.10 (2:24.84)
     9:15.96 (2:10.86)                                                
  2 Speedcity TC-CA                                     9:28.26   1   
     1) LAURYN JONES 16                 2) BRENDA ROSALES 17          
     3) DANIELLE SCOTT 17               4) MELISSA TANAKA 17          
     2:26.32 (2:26.32)       4:48.48 (2:22.16)       7:12.29 (2:23.81)
     9:28.27 (2:15.98)                                                
  3 North Shore RC-NY                                   9:29.69   1   
     1) STACIE NADEL 15                 2) STEPHANIE BAZAN 16         
     3) MORGAN NERUD 16                 4) CAILEY WELCH 19            
     2:24.20 (2:24.20)       4:46.92 (2:22.72)       7:11.79 (2:24.87)
     9:29.69 (2:17.90)                                                
  4 Weston TC-CT                                        9:31.11   2   
     1) NICOLE WERNER 17                2) MIMI FELLOWES 17           
     3) OLIVIA WATSON 15                4) RHEMI TOTH 16              
     2:21.71 (2:21.71)       4:45.78 (2:24.07)       7:11.99 (2:26.21)
     9:31.11 (2:19.12)                                                
  5 Brooklyn Tech TC-NY                                 9:31.38   1   
     1) MEGAN CARROLL 15                2) TORI JOHNSON 16            
     3) EJIRO OJENI 15                  4) RIA RUSSO 16               
     2:21.70 (2:21.70)       4:44.04 (2:22.34)       7:09.69 (2:25.65)
     9:31.38 (2:21.69)                                                
  6 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls                              9:34.90   2   
     1) ABBY RENTSCHLER 15              2) EMMA CUMMINGS 19           
     3) GILLIAN WALTER 16               4) HANNAH CUMMINGS 16         
     2:23.22 (2:23.22)       4:46.17 (2:22.95)       7:14.24 (2:28.07)
     9:34.90 (2:20.66)                                                
  7 Saint-Laurent Select-QC                             9:37.06   1   
     1) LARA BEDARD 16                  2) CHLOE VILLENEUVE 15        
     3) JEANNE LARICHELIERE-BANKEN 15   4) KIRSTEN FRANTZ 16          
     2:25.48 (2:25.48)       4:45.15 (2:19.67)       7:14.25 (2:29.10)
     9:37.06 (2:22.81)                                                
  8 Ridgefield TC-CT                                    9:37.44   2   
     1) KATHERINE JASMINSKI 17          2) HANNAH MERCORELLA 15       
     3) AVA KELLEY 17                   4) JULIA HERGENROTHER 18      
     2:24.12 (2:24.12)       4:47.03 (2:22.91)       7:14.81 (2:27.78)
     9:37.44 (2:22.63)                                                
  9 Huntsville TC-AL                                    9:37.56   1   
     1) ABBEY WEITENBECK 19             2) GILLIANNE SHARP 16         
     3) HANNAH WIGGINS 15               4) SARAH MOHAN 15             
     2:28.91 (2:28.91)       4:51.92 (2:23.01)       7:19.40 (2:27.48)
     9:37.57 (2:18.17)                                                
 10 Tewksbury TC-MA                                     9:39.24   2   
     1) RACHEL SESSA 18                 2) CARINA BERGLUND 15         
     3) LAUREN POLIMENO 17              4) EMILY SESSA 17             
     2:21.60 (2:21.60)       4:50.08 (2:28.48)       7:16.18 (2:26.10)
     9:39.24 (2:23.06)                                                
 11 Bucks County RC-PA                                  9:40.38   2   
     1) ELIZABETH HUUKI 16              2) SOMMERS MOYER 15           
     3) HANNAH MORRIS 17                4) ELIZABETH MORRIS 15        
     2:28.20 (2:28.20)       4:47.03 (2:18.83)       7:15.12 (2:28.09)
     9:40.38 (2:25.26)                                                
 12 Wilson TC-PA                                        9:43.13   1   
     1) GABRIELLE AUDI 16               2) BRITTON GAGLIARDI 15       
     3) ANNE DEN OTTER 15               4) AMINA CHTOUROU 16          
     2:27.55 (2:27.55)       4:54.33 (2:26.78)       7:20.31 (2:25.98)
     9:43.13 (2:22.82)                                                
 13 Colonie TC-NY-Girls                                 9:44.25   2   
     1) CAROLYN PELLEGRINI 16           2) AMANDA CHAMBERS 17         
     3) SHANNEN KERIN 16                4) MARILYN O'BRIEN 18         
     2:27.27 (2:27.27)       4:52.63 (2:25.36)       7:18.31 (2:25.68)
     9:44.25 (2:25.94)                                                
 14 Littleton TC-MA                                     9:44.38   1   
     1) JENNIFER SMITH 15               2) EMMA HARTZEL 18            
     3) SARAH HEITMEYER 15              4) ALANA JOHNSTON 16          
     2:27.14 (2:27.14)       4:55.26 (2:28.12)       7:17.96 (2:22.70)
     9:44.38 (2:26.42)                                                
 15 Andover TC-MA                                       9:55.13   2   
     1) EMILY ROTHMANN 16               2) GRACE O'HARA 18            
     3) COLLEEN MULLINS 16              4) SARAH ROTHMAN 15           
     2:31.49 (2:31.49)       5:00.07 (2:28.58)       7:32.74 (2:32.67)
     9:55.13 (2:22.39)                                                
 16 Lake Braddock TC-VA                                10:01.09   2   
     1) DALY FERGUSON 15                2) MADDIE TIPPET 17           
     3) MADELINE MCAVOY 18              4) SARAH DANIELS 18           
     2:29.18 (2:29.18)       4:54.55 (2:25.37)       7:27.52 (2:32.97)
    10:01.10 (2:33.58)                                                
 17 Old Tappan TC-NJ                                   10:09.32   1   
     1) CAITLYN UBL 15                  2) MARY SCRIVANICH 18         
     3) CAROLINE O'SULLIVAN 18          4) COURTNEY BRUNET 16         
     2:32.62 (2:32.62)       5:02.36 (2:29.74)       7:37.22 (2:34.86)
    10:09.32 (2:32.10)                                                
 18 Harborfields TC-NY                                 10:18.39   2   
     1) ELIZABETH LARKIN 17             2) KERRY GAYE 15              
     3) JAMIE GROSSMAN 15               4) MELISSA GREAVES 16         
     2:50.53 (2:50.53)       5:18.09 (2:27.56)       7:44.90 (2:26.81)
    10:18.39 (2:33.49)                                                
 19 Ursuline School TC-NY                              10:37.87   1   
     1) SYDNEY ORR 17                   2) KELLY O'SULLIVAN 15        
     3) COLLEEN RODE 18                 4) MARISA LAMARCA 17          
     2:35.31 (2:35.31)       5:10.58 (2:35.27)       7:51.06 (2:40.48)
    10:37.87 (2:46.81)                                                
 -- Set Goals Not Limits, LLC                               DNF   1   
     1) SYDNEY SMITH 16                 2) SHELBY SMITH 16            
     3) SAMANTHA FOLIO 17               4) NATALIE MERCALDO 16        
       34.332 (34.332)       1:09.582 (35.250)       1:47.172 (37.590)
     2:22.442 (35.270)       2:54.562 (32.120)       3:30.002 (35.440)
     4:06.942 (36.940)       4:42.692 (35.750)       5:16.692 (34.000)
     5:50.932 (34.240)       6:30.442 (39.510)       7:11.312 (40.870)
     7:45.902 (34.590)       8:25.272 (39.370)                        

Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================   
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Phil   
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner     
    School                                               Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 IMP Nation-NC                                       4:08.10   4   
     1) DESIRAE ROWELL 15               2) SUSIE NGWE 17              
     3) SARAH HOFFERT 15                4) JULIA BROWN 15             
         52.68 (52.68)         1:52.61 (59.93)       4:08.10 (2:15.49)
  2 Atlee TC-VA                                         4:11.35   4   
     1) SYANNI HARRIS 17                2) ZALIAH CAREY 16            
     3) INDIA LOWE 15                   4) CHLOE BAVIN 15             
         53.20 (53.20)         1:51.26 (58.06)       4:11.35 (2:20.09)
  3 Cardinal Spellman TC-NY                             4:13.55   3   
     1) LUANA BOWERS 15                 2) AMANDA CARBY 15            
     3) REBECCA MOTA 15                 4) LEAH ANDERSON 17           
         54.44 (54.44)       1:56.06 (1:01.62)       4:13.55 (2:17.49)
  4 Marlboro TC-NJ                                      4:14.09   3   
     1) DANIELLE SPANO 17               2) LABEEQA KHIZIR 16          
     3) TARA RYAN 15                    4) ALEXIS BARTELLONI 15       
         53.69 (53.69)       1:56.86 (1:03.17)       4:14.10 (2:17.24)
  5 Hall TC-CT                                          4:14.35   1   
     1) SAVANNAH DUBAY 15               2) CAMMIE CHO 17              
     3) CLAUDIA HESS 16                 4) HELEN CHAVEY 15            
         54.23 (54.23)       1:55.44 (1:01.21)       4:14.35 (2:18.91)
  6 Union Catholic TC-NJ                                4:16.28   3   
     1) JANELLE GIBBS 15                2) BRIA HENRY 15              
     3) CASSANDRA LAMADIEU 17           4) CAROLINE SULLIVAN 17       
         55.24 (55.24)         1:54.17 (58.93)       4:16.29 (2:22.12)
  7 Berlin TC-CT                                        4:16.77   2   
     1) TAYLOR BUDNEY 16                2) VANESSA REIMER 17          
     3) KRISTEN MADEIA 15               4) JODI DICCIO 16             
         52.66 (52.66)       1:54.92 (1:02.26)       4:16.77 (2:21.85)
  8 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:17.69   4   
     1) JORDAN LLOYD 15                 2) KAYLA HAMILTON 16          
     3) CECILIA CRAIG 16                4) KATRINA HRABINSKI 15       
         54.84 (54.84)       1:55.43 (1:00.59)       4:17.69 (2:22.26)
  9 Amherst TC-MA-Girls                                 4:18.98   1   
     1) KANYA BROWN 15                  2) VALDIMIRA FERNANDES 15     
     3) ARIEL CHRISTIE 16               4) JULIANA BRISSETTE 15       
         54.13 (54.13)       1:56.81 (1:02.68)       4:18.98 (2:22.17)
 10 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             4:19.30   4   
     1) DASIA SANDERS 15                2) JE'MAY WARD 15             
     3) KELLSIE WHITEHEAD 16            4) ANGELA DELFINO 16          
         52.86 (52.86)       1:53.56 (1:00.70)       4:19.30 (2:25.74)
 11 Bishop McNamara TC-MD                               4:19.76   1   
     1) SYDNEE MINOR 16                 2) TAYLOR GRIMES 18           
     3) LEAH FOWLKES 16                 4) SAMANTHA BOWIE 15          
         53.11 (53.11)         1:51.84 (58.73)       4:19.77 (2:27.93)
 12 Andover TC-MA                                       4:19.92   2   
     1) HANNA AMEEN 15                  2) MICHELLE GENCORELLI 15     
     3) JULIA TORRES 15                 4) SARAH ROTHMAN 15           
         53.19 (53.19)       1:56.48 (1:03.29)       4:19.92 (2:23.44)
 13 Seneca TC-NJ                                        4:20.84   3   
     1) SAMANTHA DERKAS 18              2) MADISON CHANT 15           
     3) GRAYCE HEINEMANN 18             4) KAYLA MARTIN 17            
         56.43 (56.43)       2:00.45 (1:04.02)       4:20.84 (2:20.39)
 14 Chantilly TC-VA                                     4:22.11   2   
     1) DANIELLE BRENNAN 17             2) CECELIA BACON 18           
     3) COLLEEN DAVIDSON 15             4) HANNAH LULL 15             
         56.00 (56.00)       1:56.38 (1:00.38)       4:22.11 (2:25.73)
 15 Lake Braddock TC-VA                                 4:23.64   4   
     1) SKYLA DAVIDSON 17               2) ARIELLE BROWN 16           
     3) JULIA SPERANZO 16               4) SARAH RILEY 15             
         54.85 (54.85)       2:01.43 (1:06.58)       4:23.64 (2:22.21)
 16 Western Cary TC-NC                                  4:25.51   2   
     1) DANYEL DE SOUZA 15              2) ALLISON WILLIAMS 17        
     3) LINDSEY EASTWOOD 18             4) BRANTLEY BELK 15           
         55.03 (55.03)       1:56.26 (1:01.23)       4:25.51 (2:29.25)
 17 Western Branch TC-VA                                4:27.73   4   
     1) MARTINA SMALLS 17               2) KIANA RODGERS 15           
     3) NINA MASSIE 16                  4) DESTINY TORRES 17          
         55.04 (55.04)       1:55.38 (1:00.34)       4:27.73 (2:32.35)

Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4-10.5, 5-0.5,5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,                   
 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,                                                      
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA      
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA      
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 KENYA LIVINGSTON          18 Mint Hill, NC            1.71m    5-07.25
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.71 1.72 1.73                              
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX                              
  2 KATIE KRAVITSKY           16 Dallas, PA               1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 TIANA LUTON               16 Amherst, NY              1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 KEIRA KELLY               16 Westhampton Beach,       1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                             
  5 GILLIAN URYCKI            16 Metamora, IL            J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  6 GRACE BECKER              15 Mechanicsville, PA      J1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69                                             
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  7 BRIDGET VAN DORSTEN       15 Westport, CT             1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  7 HALEY STACKHOUSE          15 Exeter, PA               1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
  7 THIANNA TAYLOR            16 Pickering, ON            1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                  
  7 SAIDA BURNSMOORE          15 Bronx, NY                1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                  
 11 JESSICA CREEDON           17 Basking Ridge, NJ       J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 11 MADELINE REICHE           15 Doylestown, PA          J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 13 ELIZABETH LODGE           17 Manchester, CT          J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
 14 ANOUSH KRAFIAN            18 Belmont, MA             J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 15 RACHEL BREASSEALE         15 Whispering Pines, N     J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 15 MARA BRIGGS               15 Marion, VA              J1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 17 JAYNIE CRISCIONE          15 Brewster, NY             1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 17 TAYLOR SUTTON             18 Garner, NC               1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 17 NEVE DEVINE               15 Port Washington, NY      1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 20 MEAGHAN KELLEY            17 Fiskdale, MA            J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                       
 20 SONIA ATLURU              16 North Haven, CT         J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 22 GABRIELLE HAYES           17 Manassas, VA            J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
 23 AMAKA AWURUONYE           15 Charlotte, NC           J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 23 KATHERINE STEEVES         16 Hingham, MA             J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 23 SAMANTHA THOMPSON         16 Hingham, MA             J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 26 JAYMIE O'CONNOR           16 Chateauguay, QC         J1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 27 SAIDAH HARDWICK           17 Raleigh, NC              1.49m    4-10.50
     1.49 1.54                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- DYMIER JEFFERY            17 Richmond, VA                NH           
     1.49 1.54                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- CECELIA BLAMAHSAH         15 Windsor, CT                 NH           
     1.49                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Mariet
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 LEXUS LOVAN               15 Urbandale, IA            5.76m   18-10.75
      5.68m  FOUL  5.61m  5.41m  5.76m  5.76m                             
  2 K'LYNN BEAL               15 Raleigh, NC              5.67m   18-07.25
      5.67m  5.66m  5.53m  5.12m  5.46m  5.60m                            
  3 SARAKAYE FREEMAN          15 Bronx, NY                5.63m   18-05.75
      5.63m  5.28m  5.52m  5.62m  5.53m  5.59m                            
  4 MACKENZIE GRAY            15 Andover, MA              5.59m   18-04.25
      FOUL  5.45m  5.37m  FOUL  5.52m  5.59m                              
  5 MICHELLE ATHERLEY         15 Royal Palm Beach, F      5.50m   18-00.50
      5.35m  5.20m  5.50m  FOUL  5.30m  5.31m                             
  6 BRITTANY VERNON           15 Pickering, ON            5.43m   17-09.75
      5.43m  4.99m  5.26m  5.40m  5.10m  5.43m                            
  7 MEAGHAN SCULLIN           16 Cumberland, RI           5.40m   17-08.75
      5.29m  5.29m  5.40m  5.06m  5.32m  5.38m                            
  8 MADISON LANGLEY-WALKER    18 Cheltenham, PA          J5.40m   17-08.75
      5.12m  5.19m  5.40m  4.93m  5.02m  5.37m                            
  9 JAYMIE O'CONNOR           16 Chateauguay, QC          5.39m   17-08.25
      5.19m  FOUL  5.39m                                                  
 10 IVANA NYEMECK             17 Quebec, QC               5.37m   17-07.50
      5.37m  5.22m  5.36m                                                 
 11 LILLIAN REESE             16 La Plata, MD            J5.37m   17-07.50
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m                                                   
 12 LEONDRA CORREIA           16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.35m   17-06.75
      5.26m  5.19m  5.35m                                                 
 13 TIANA LUTON               16 Amherst, NY             J5.35m   17-06.75
      5.35m  4.66m  4.89m                                                 
 14 MEAGAN BLAIR              16 St Paul, MN              5.31m   17-05.25
      5.31m  4.71m  5.27m                                                 
 15 GILLIAN URYCKI            16 Metamora, IL             5.26m   17-03.25
      5.26m  FOUL  5.20m                                                  
 16 JAMAICA LOVAN             15 Urbandale, IA            5.25m   17-02.75
      5.25m  5.21m  5.16m                                                 
 17 ILA MUMFORD               15 Rural Hall, NC          J5.25m   17-02.75
      5.25m  4.80m  4.95m                                                 
 18 KAYLA WILLIAMS            16 Madison, AL             J5.25m   17-02.75
      FOUL  5.25m  4.47m                                                  
 19 ALLYSON WEISS             18 Woodbury, MN             5.23m   17-02.00
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL                                                   
 20 CASEY COUTURIER           16 Chesterfield, MI         5.18m   17-00.00
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 21 HANNAH SEXTON             17 Doylestown, PA           5.15m   16-10.75
      4.95m  5.15m  5.13m                                                 
 22 NAILAH JONES              15 North Babylon, NY       J5.15m   16-10.75
      5.12m  5.15m  FOUL                                                  
 23 CHRISTINA ALLEN           16 Wilmington, DE          J5.15m   16-10.75
      4.91m  5.04m  5.15m                                                 
 24 RACHEL MCMAHON            15 New York, NY            J5.15m   16-10.75
      FOUL  5.01m  5.15m                                                  
 25 SADE HARGROVE             15 Glen Allen, VA           5.12m   16-09.75
      5.12m  4.73m  5.02m                                                 
 26 ARIEL MITCHELL            15 Burlington, NJ           5.05m   16-07.00
      5.05m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 27 JONNIECE SCOTT            15 Midlothian, VA           5.03m   16-06.00
      4.74m  4.86m  5.03m                                                 
 28 JULIA REEVES              16 Philadelphia, PA         4.92m   16-01.75
      4.51m  4.92m  4.64m                                                 
 29 DEONICA REID              15 Winston Salem, NC        4.91m   16-01.50
      FOUL  4.58m  4.91m                                                  
 30 KHAYA PANNELL             15 Royal Palm Beach, F      4.89m   16-00.50
      4.89m  4.64m  FOUL                                                  
 31 JANELLE CHEATHAM          16 Chesapeake, VA           4.87m   15-11.75
      4.39m  FOUL  4.87m                

Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 HANNAH-KELSEY SMITH       15 Pickering, ON           12.07m   39-07.25
      11.62m  11.37m  11.50m  FOUL  11.77m  12.07m                        
  2 IMANI BENNETT             16 Greensboro, NC          11.79m   38-08.25
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  11.58m  11.79m                            
  3 SAUDIA JAMES-HEARD        18 Lakewood, WA            11.72m   38-05.50
      FOUL  11.72m  10.33m  11.35m  11.39m  11.69m                        
  4 DAJAE' GOULETT            16 Suffolk, VA             11.58m   38-00.00
      10.63m  10.88m  11.58m  10.98m  10.58m  FOUL                        
  5 SKYLA DAVIDSON            17 Burke, VA               11.44m   37-06.50
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  11.24m  11.37m                            
  6 KAREN VANDERPUYE          15 Burke, VA               11.39m   37-04.50
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  7 KRISTEN STEPHENS          15 Lorton, VA              11.37m   37-03.75
      FOUL  11.37m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m                            
  8 TIFFANY BULLOCK           17 Chesterfield, VA        11.33m   37-02.25
      FOUL  11.12m  11.33m  10.80m  FOUL  11.10m                          
  9 IVANA NYEMECK             17 Quebec, QC              11.30m   37-01.00
      11.30m  FOUL  11.12m                                                
 10 ONYX GASTON               15 Long Beach, CA          11.26m   36-11.50
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 11 DEJA STEVENSON            16 Baltimore, MD           11.18m   36-08.25
      11.14m  11.18m  11.04m                                              
 12 SHANNON TAUB              15 Holland, PA             11.13m   36-06.25
      FOUL  10.46m  11.13m                                                
 13 JERYNE FISH               15 Bowie, MD               10.98m   36-00.25
      10.78m  10.98m  10.79m                                              
 14 TAMILIA WRIGHT-BIGELOW    15 Burlington, NC         J10.98m   36-00.25
      10.98m  10.61m  10.77m                                              
 15 WHITNEY JACKSON           15 Providence, RI          10.90m   35-09.25
      10.90m  FOUL  10.87m                                                
 16 DARCY DEANGELIS           15 Spencerport, NY         10.89m   35-08.75
      10.25m  10.84m  10.89m                                              
 17 ABBY STULTZ               15 Frederick, MD          J10.89m   35-08.75
      10.89m  FOUL  10.48m                                                
 18 JULIA MCDERMOTT           15 Potomac, MD             10.86m   35-07.75
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 19 LINDSEY MCLAIN            15 Waxhaw, NC              10.85m   35-07.25
      10.59m  FOUL  10.85m                                                
 20 MARINA REILLY             15 Oradell, NJ             10.78m   35-04.50
      10.59m  10.38m  10.78m                                              
 21 MARYAM HASSAN             16 Creskill, NJ            10.54m   34-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m                                                  
 22 JULIA HOWARD              16 Greensburg, PA          10.40m   34-01.50
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m                                                  
 23 JENEAL AINSWORTH          15 Long Beach, CA          10.36m   34-00.00
      10.36m  10.35m  FOUL                                                
 24 SHARNEA BROWN             16 Fredericksburg, VA      10.07m   33-00.50
      FOUL  10.07m  10.05m                                                
 -- SAIDA BURNSMOORE          15 Bronx, NY                 FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    

Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 EGYPT PARKER              16 Bronx, NY               13.64m   44-09.00
      13.10m  13.43m  13.64m  13.05m  12.84m  FOUL                        
  2 SIDRA MORRIS              15 Midlothian, VA          12.57m   41-03.00
      11.90m  11.73m  12.39m  11.96m  11.70m  12.57m                      
  4 NIJERA MANUEL             15 new rochelle, NY        12.21m   40-00.75
      12.21m  11.91m  11.94m  10.90m  11.66m  12.07m                      
  5 SARENA DIXON              15 Little Silver, NJ      J12.22m   40-01.25
      11.15m  11.95m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  12.22m                          
  5 ELIZABETH MALLER          15 Gillette, WY            12.16m   39-10.75
      ND  12.03m  12.16m  FOUL  11.37m  12.22m                            
  6 NIKOLIA KANARIS           16 Haworth, NJ             12.15m   39-10.50
      11.05m  11.81m  12.15m  FOUL  12.19m  12.71m                        
  7 TAYLOR SCAIFE             15 Elkridge, MD            12.11m   39-08.75
      12.11m  11.66m  11.96m  11.63m  11.87m  12.10m                      
  8 MONAE COOPER              16 New Rochelle, NY        11.94m   39-02.25
      11.37m  11.32m  11.94m  11.62m  11.07m  10.97m                      
  9 JORDAN WILDERMUTH         16 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.87m   38-11.50
      11.68m  11.22m  11.87m                                              
 10 TIFFANY DUNHAM            15 Garner, NC              11.86m   38-11.00
      11.53m  11.86m  11.58m                                              
 11 SEASONS USUAL             17 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.83m   38-09.75
      FOUL  11.55m  11.83m                                                
 12 SAMANTHA FERRERO          15 Closter, NJ            J11.83m   38-09.75
      10.83m  11.83m  11.24m                                              
 13 ASHLEY BERRY              15 Somerset, NJ            11.64m   38-02.25
      FOUL  11.27m  11.64m                                                
 14 MADELYN LEE               16 Throw1Deep, GA          11.57m   37-11.50
      11.32m  11.57m  11.45m                                              
 15 CAILEN BLAIRE             16 Hermitage, PA           11.55m   37-10.75
      11.55m  10.90m  ND                                                  
 16 ZHARIA JEFFRIES           15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.53m   37-10.00
      11.21m  11.41m  11.53m                                              
 17 ALEXIS CLARK              18 Fredericksburg, VA      11.48m   37-08.00
      10.35m  11.48m  11.48m                                              
 18 LAUREN COLEMAN            15 Bladensburg, MD         11.47m   37-07.75
      11.20m  11.33m  11.47m                                              
 19 CAMRYN BOWMAN             17 Throw1Deep, GA          11.40m   37-05.00
      11.40m  FOUL  10.20m                                                
 20 MEGHAN RICHARDS           15 Pembroke, MA            11.22m   36-09.75
      11.11m  10.61m  11.22m                                              
 21 DELIA SIPE                17 frederick, MD           11.21m   36-09.50
      10.39m  10.77m  11.21m                                              
 22 AMANDA MURPHY             16 Upperco, MD             11.18m   36-08.25
      11.04m  11.18m  FOUL                                                
 23 JUSTYN MILKS              15 Yorkshire, NY           10.76m   35-03.75
      9.95m  10.76m  10.70m                                               
 24 MARGARET GROTON           17 Somers, NY              10.67m   35-00.25
      10.55m  10.67m  10.46m                                              
 25 YAZMYNE ABBOTT            15 Jamesburg, NJ           10.64m   34-11.00
      ND  10.37m  10.64m                                                  
 26 ADIA LEDBETTER            15 Roselle, NJ             10.41m   34-02.00
      9.60m  10.14m  10.41m                                               
 27 HELENE ROWLAND            15 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.17m   33-04.50
      FOUL  10.17m  ND                                                    

Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 First throw measured, and any throw at 32' or better measured            
 Any throw below 32 feet not measured                                     
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 TAYLOR SCAIFE             15 Elkridge, MD            17.14m   56-03.00
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m  16.11m  17.14m  16.89m                          
  2 DANIKA OKASIA             15 Bloomfield, CT          15.45m   50-08.25
      13.85m  13.96m  14.49m  15.00m  FOUL  15.45m                        
  3 ALYCIA SPRINGS            16 Charlotte, NC           14.79m   48-06.25
      12.96m  13.72m  14.41m  14.23m  14.79m  14.04m                      
  4 CARLY TIMPSON             15 Narragansett, RI        14.55m   47-09.00
      14.24m  13.21m  14.49m  14.41m  14.55m  14.51m                      
  5 JESSICA SLAGUS            18 Moscow, PA              14.47m   47-05.75
      14.33m  13.83m  14.47m  13.56m  13.94m  14.26m                      
  6 FAITH ESTELLE             15 Bloomfield, CT          14.41m   47-03.50
      13.81m  14.41m  12.93m  14.09m  FOUL  14.27m                        
  7 SYDNEE WALKER             17 Throw1Deep, GA          14.32m   46-11.75
      14.17m  14.32m  14.05m  13.66m  13.09m  FOUL                        
  8 JESSICA JEFFREY           16 new rochelle, NY        13.97m   45-10.00
      12.97m  10.00m  13.97m  FOUL  13.52m  12.68m                        
  9 CAILEN BLAIRE             16 Hermitage, PA           13.63m   44-08.75
      12.87m  13.63m  FOUL                                                
 10 JORDAN WILDERMUTH         16 Thrower Nation, NJ      13.49m   44-03.25
      12.92m  11.98m  13.49m                                              
 11 SOCHIMA BISHOP            15 New Rochelle, NY        13.47m   44-02.50
      FOUL  12.92m  13.47m                                                
 12 REBECCA DICKINSON         16 North Kingstown, RI     13.28m   43-07.00
      13.28m  12.60m  FOUL                                                
 13 MADELYN LEE               16 Throw1Deep, GA          13.21m   43-04.25
      13.21m  13.07m  FOUL                                                
 14 CAMRYN BOWMAN             17 Throw1Deep, GA          13.13m   43-01.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.13m                                                  
 15 NAZARIN WALKER            16 Upper Marlboro, MD      12.92m   42-04.75
      FOUL  12.92m  10.98m                                                
 16 LAUREN COLEMAN            15 Bladensburg, MD         12.59m   41-03.75
      12.47m  12.59m  FOUL                                                
 17 AMANDA CUADRA             15 Mount Vernon, NY        12.53m   41-01.50
      11.76m  FOUL  12.53m                                                
 18 JOURDYN BEVERLY           15 Bladensburg, MD         12.48m   40-11.50
      12.48m  FOUL  11.82m                                                
 19 EMMA HARRINGTON           15 Peabody, MA            J12.48m   40-11.50
      12.48m  11.73m  11.44m                                              
 20 JADA TAYLOR               15 Neptune, NJ             12.46m   40-10.50
      12.46m  11.87m  FOUL                                                
 21 OLIVIA REEVES             16 Throw1deep, GA          12.31m   40-04.75
      12.31m  12.06m  11.82m                                              
 22 CECELIA PORTER            16 Troy, NY                12.30m   40-04.25
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 23 ASHLEY MARTINEZ           15 North Smithfield, R     12.27m   40-03.25
      12.27m  FOUL  11.78m                                                
 24 JESSY PAGE                16 Clermont, FL            12.22m   40-01.25
      12.22m  ND  FOUL                                                    
 25 ARIANA ENGERMAN           15 Bladensburg, MD         12.05m   39-06.50
      12.05m  11.64m  11.49m                                              
 26 ALISON ORTEGA             15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.04m   39-06.00
      12.04m  11.33m  FOUL                                                
 27 BREALLE BROWN             16 Henrietta, NY           12.03m   39-05.75
      12.03m  11.57m  11.37m                                              
 28 MADISON CAMELO            15 Peabody, MA            J12.03m   39-05.75
      12.03m  10.91m  11.51m                                              
 29 DENAIA FLANDERS           15 Central Valley, NY      11.88m   38-11.75
      11.47m  11.88m  FOUL                                                
 30 HANNAH PASTAGAL           15 Gloucester, MA          11.77m   38-07.50
      11.13m  11.77m  11.69m                                              
 31 STEPHANIE BILLOW          15 Troy, NY                11.68m   38-04.00
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m                                                  
 32 HOLLY BROWN               15 St. Johnsbury, VT       11.65m   38-02.75
      11.65m  11.35m  10.71m                                              
 33 TIFFANY COBLE             16 North Kingstown, RI     11.61m   38-01.25
      11.61m  10.52m  FOUL                                                
 34 KATHLEEN YOUNG            17 Decatur, IL             11.43m   37-06.00
      11.43m  11.11m  10.64m                                              
 35 MYA MUSE                  17 VESTAL, NY              11.37m   37-03.75
      11.37m  11.23m  FOUL                                                
 36 ANNA LACKNER              16 Athens, PA              11.36m   37-03.25
      11.36m  11.29m  10.81m                                              
 37 AMANDA TAFT               16 Woonsocket, RI          11.09m   36-04.75
      11.09m  10.73m  10.94m                                              
 38 ALEXANDREA AMAZAN         16 New Rochelle, NY        11.01m   36-01.50
      FOUL  11.01m  10.82m                                                
 39 MAKENNA WRAY              15 Matthews, NC            10.93m   35-10.50
      10.93m  10.49m  10.51m                                              
 40 GRACE D'ANTUONO           15 North Kingstown, RI     10.91m   35-09.50
      10.91m  10.13m  10.89m                                              
 41 TARA ROCHEFORT            15 Woonsocket, RI          10.88m   35-08.50
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 42 REBECCA ROCK              16 Penfield, NY            10.82m   35-06.00
      10.82m  10.73m  FOUL                                                
 43 EMILY SENATORE            15 Norwell, MA             10.76m   35-03.75
      10.76m  10.59m  10.73m                                              
 44 SAMANTHA ANDREWS          17 Lincoln, RI             10.52m   34-06.25
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 45 BRITTANY JONES            17 Bloomfield, CT          10.42m   34-02.25
      FOUL  9.30m  10.42m                                                 
 46 RACHEL CAMPO              16 Central Valley, NY      10.41m   34-02.00
      FOUL  10.41m  FOUL                                                  
 47 CHRISTEN COOPER           15 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.40m   34-01.50
      FOUL  9.83m  10.40m                                                 
 48 MAYA COOPER               15 new rochelle, NY        10.36m   34-00.00
      FOUL  10.36m  9.99m                                                 
 49 BRIANNAH PLASSE           15 Woonsocket, RI          10.26m   33-08.00
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 50 LUCIANNE OLTHOF           17 Elmira, NY              10.24m   33-07.25
      10.01m  10.23m  10.24m                                              
 51 MAGGIE TARMEY             17 Lincoln, RI             10.19m   33-05.25
      10.19m  10.19m  FOUL                                                
 52 RACHEL WILLIAMS           16 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.17m   33-04.50
      10.17m  9.74m  9.83m                                                
 53 MEGAN SIEBEN              18 Portsmouth, RI          10.11m   33-02.00
      10.01m  10.11m  FOUL                                                
 54 MEGAN SMITH               15 Holley, NY               9.90m   32-05.75
      8.61m  9.90m  9.71m                                                 
 55 OLIVIA SMITHWICK          16 Massapequa, NY           9.75m   32-00.00
      9.75m  9.47m  9.48m                                                 
 56 KAYLA CHRISTIE            16 Bay Shore, NY            9.53m   31-03.25
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 57 HEATHER RYSINGER          15 Slate HIll, NY           9.44m   30-11.75
      ND  8.74m  9.44m                                                    
 58 OLYVIA ZINKIEWICH         18 Brockport, NY            9.35m   30-08.25
      9.35m  9.26m  FOUL                                                  
 59 CHRISTNA VILBRUN          15 New Rochelle, NY         9.32m   30-07.00
      9.01m  9.32m  FOUL                                                  
 60 HELENE ROWLAND            15 Thrower Nation, NJ       8.01m   26-03.50
      ND  8.01m  FOUL                                                     
 61 ALYSSA HANZEL             18 Woonsocket, RI           7.81m   25-07.50
      ND  FOUL  7.81m               


Return to Top

Email | About